2019 Ratings

Saturday, November 30th

Footlocker

Saturday, November 9th

MITCA

Saturday, November 2nd

State Meet

Saturday, October 26th (REGIONALS)

Allendale

Benzie

Centreville

Delta College

East Jordan

Goodells

Holly

Hudson

Lake Erie

Linden

Portage

Wagener Park

Willow

Friday, October 25th (REGIONALS)

Chandler Park

DeWitt

Sharp Park

Shepherd

Uncle John’s

Saturday, October 19th

Catholic League

Class D

I-8

Kalamazoo Christian Comet

Late Season Warrior

Little Guys

Mel Hall

Northern Michigan

Saginaw County

Shiawassee County

SMAC

Thumb Area

Friday, October 18th

Scottie Classic

Thursday, October 17th

CAAC Blue

KLAA

Lakes Valley

MAC Division

OAA Red #3

OAA White #3

OK Green

OK Red

SEC

Wednesday, October 16th

CMAC #3

FML

OK Black

OK White

SVL

Tuesday, October 15th

Big North Conference

BWAC #3

CSAA Gold #3

GTC League Meet

Highland #3

OK Blue

OK Gold

TVC

Saturday, October 12th

Dave Bork Classic

Freeland

Gabriel Richard

Greater Lansing

J. Chris Jensen

Kayla O’Mara

Kent Ottawa

Lenawee County

News Herald (Downriver Gabriel Richard)

Friday, October 11th

Oxford

River Rat Open

Saturday, October 5th

Allegan

Greater Flint

Hudson Booster

Macomb County

Oakland County

Portage

Wayne County

Saturday, September 28th

Allendale Falcon

Berrien County

Carson City

Chelsea

Coaching Legends

DeWitt

Hansons

Marauder

Otsego Bulldog

Shepherd BlueJay

Stockbridge

Wagener Park

Friday, September 27th

Mott Fall Classic

Saturday, September 21st

Cedar Springs

Cougar Falcon

Evart Wildcat

Hot Dog

Jackson

Jefferson

Linden Classic

Old Skool

Pittsford

Tuesday, September 17th

Soter-Crane

Saturday, September 14th

Autumn Classic

Holly

Huron

Mendon

Sparta

Friday, September 13th

Spartan

Thursday, September 12th

Chesaning

DK Gilmore

Saturday, September 7th

Averill

Bath

Bredeweg

Central Montcalm Hornet

Centreville

Charlevoix Mud Run

Christian School

Hatchet

Hill & Bale

Lancer

Lakeview

Muskrat Classic

Northwood

Ramblin’ Rock

Tommy Titan

Friday, September 6th

Warrior Classic

Thursday, September 5th

Shamrock

Bob Teske

Wednesday, September 4th

John Bruder Classic

Marauder

Springport

Friday, August 30th

Golden Grizzly

Thursday, August 29th

Downriver Watermelon

Brown City

Dwayne Rau

Laingsburg

A2 Early Bird

Wednesday, August 28th

Saranac

Grand Haven

Yellowjacket

East Jordan

Tuesday, August 27th

Corunna Early Bird

Mustang

Barney Roy

SW Rustbuster

St. Joseph

Saturday, August 24th

Harper Creek Optimist

Pete Moss

Michigan Catholic

Muskegon CC

South Lyon

Friday, August 23rd

Hudsonville Eagle

A2 End of Summer Classic

Kuenner

Thursday, August 22nd

Mike Jackson

Bert Cebulski

Birch Run

Wednesday, August 21st

Bridgman

Baker Woods Hesperia

Tuesday, August 20th

Early Season Warrior

Kent City Long Lake

Three Rivers Big Hill

Monday, August 19th

USA

Orchard View

Saturday, August 17th

Lenawee County Preview

Friday, August 16th

Portage Early Bird

Hemlock Classic

Viking Stampede

Mariner

Under the Lights