Allendale HS

Adjustments

Meet2020 Boys2019 Boys
Regionals+7+4
Pre-Regionals+7
OK Blue 2+5
Allendale Falcon+7-1
Grandville/Hudsonville-7
OGTC0
Hudsonville Eagle-15

Meet 2020 Girls2019 Girls
OGTC-5
Grandville/Hudsonville-17
Allendale Falcon-4-8
OK Blue 2+9
Pre-Regionals +15
Regionals+9+8
Hudsonville Eagle-15

Boys Average Adjustment: +1
Girls Average Adjustment: -1

History

Boys

RankGradeNameTeamRatingMeetYear
112Ethan SentiZeeland West210.9Hudsonville Eagle2019
212Ethan SentiZeeland West207.6Allendale Falcon2019
312Cole ParkerDowagiac Union202.6OGTC2020
411Mason SumnerBreckenridge202.2OGTC2020
512Hayden RhodeaAllendale200.7Allendale Falcon2020
611Nik PettingaSaugatuck200.3Allendale Falcon2020
712Braxton LameyIthaca200.3OGTC2020
811Max SharnasSaugatuck199.2Allendale Falcon2020
911Ian HillSpring Lake198.5OK Blue 22020
1012Nik PettingaSaugatuck198.5OGTC2020
1112Hayden RhodeaAllendale198.2PR 222020
1212Hayden RhodeaAllendale197.8OK Blue 22020
1311Jude ParksRockford197.1Allendale Falcon2019
1412Jude ParksRockford196.7Allendale Falcon2020
1511Max SharnasSaugatuck196.1D4 Reg 312020
1612Zach TheeuwesGrandville195.8Allendale Falcon2019
1711Max SharnasSaugatuck195.7OGTC2020
1811Nik PettingaSaugatuck195.7D4 Reg 312020
1912Gabe CarlsonForest Hills Central195.6Hudsonville Eagle2019
2011Callen CarrierSpring Lake195.2Allendale Falcon2019
2112Ben ClasonForest Hills Eastern195.2PR 222020
2210Ian HillSpring Lake195.0Allendale Falcon2019
2312Gabe CarlsonForest Hills Central194.8Allendale Falcon2019
2412Caleb SwartLowell194.7Allendale Falcon2019
2511Caden MeyerZeeland East194.0OGTC2020

Girls

RankGradeNameTeamRatingMeetYear
111Abby VanderKooiMuskegon WMC183.4Allendale Falcon2020
211Abby VanderKooiMuskegon WMC181.1OGTC2020
310Abby VanderKooiMuskegon WMC177.2Allendale Falcon2019
411Abby VanderKooiMuskegon WMC175.6D3 Reg 212020
511Lani BloomIthaca172.9OGTC2020
69Alyson EnnsHart164.1Allendale Falcon2020
710Madelyn FrensGrand Rapids Christian160.4D2 Reg 112019
89Clara James-HeerForest Hills Central159.3Allendale Falcon2020
99Arianne OlsonHolland West Ottawa154.6Hudsonville Eagle2019
1010Abby VanderKooiMuskegon Western Michigan Christian154.3D4 Reg 312019
1112Savannah AckleyHart152.2Allendale Falcon2020
1210Allison CornellForest Hills Northern149.9Allendale Falcon2020
1311Jana StifflerGRTC Peregrines147.3Allendale Falcon2020
149Drew MullerEast Grand Rapids145.2D2 Reg 112020
1511Audrianna EnnsHart144.9Allendale Falcon2020
1612Abby OlsonHolland West Ottawa144.8Hudsonville Eagle2019
1711Briana VojinovBrownstown Woodhaven144.0Allendale Falcon2020
1811Ellie VoetbergPortage Central143.4Hudsonville Eagle2019
1912Whitney CurrieForest Hills Central140.4Allendale Falcon2020
2011Ainsley WorkmanEast Grand Rapids140.4D2 Reg 112020
2110Audrianna EnnsHart139.3Allendale Falcon2019
2210Allie ArnsmanGrandville139.0Grandville/Hudsonville2020
2311Olivia WaalkesGrand Rapids Christian138.6D2 Reg 112019
2411Whitney CurrieForest Hills Central138.6Allendale Falcon2019
2511Ainsley WorkmanEast Grand Rapids138.0PR 222020

Course Map

Elevation Chart

Pictures