Cummings Center

Adjustments

Meet2020 Boys2019 Boys2016 Boys
Caro/Davison-62
Genesee-15
Greater Flint+2+8
Pre-Regionals+15
SVL Championship +6
SVL South 1-15

Meet2020 Girls2019 Girls2016 Girls
Genesee-28
Greater Flint0+2
Pre-Regionals+2
SVL Championship+3
SVL South 1-22

Boys Average Adjustment: -9
Girls Average Adjustment: -7

History

RankGradeNameTeamRatingMeetYear
111Riley HoughHartland215.9PR 42020
211Jeremy WilliamsLapeer203.7SVL Championship2020
312Tyler BuchananLinden202.9Greater Flint2019
411Jeremy WilliamsLapeer202.2SVL South 12020
511Jeremy WilliamsLapeer201.1Greater Flint2020
611Matthew CrowleyMidland200.6SVL Championship2020
711Brady McArdleDavison199.1SVL South 12020
811Brady McArdleDavison197.8Greater Flint2020
911Kenny MintoDavison197.5Caro/Davison2020
1011Carson HerschNew Lothrop196.4Greater Flint2019
1112Carson HerschNew Lothrop196.1Greater Flint2020
1211Kenny MintoDavison194.4SVL Championship2020
1312Jason MillisDavison194.3Greater Flint2019
1411Kenny MintoDavison193.4Greater Flint2020
1511Chandler LorfFlint Powes Catholic192.7Genesee2016
1611Brady McArdleDavison192.5PR 42020
1712Joseph GilbertLake Fenton191.8Greater Flint2020
1812Tru MurphyBay City Western190.7SVL Championship2020
1912Josiah BurrH.H. Dow190.6SVL Championship2020
2012Jackson TurnbowGrand Blanc190.2Greater Flint2019
2111Kenny MintoDavison190.2PR 42020
2212Connor JoyceHartland190.1PR 42020
2312Jorden SowashOwosso189.8Greater Flint2019
2411Brady McArdleDavison189.4SVL Championship2020
2512Adam JesseFenton189.0Greater Flint2019

RankGradeNameTeamRatingMeetYear
110Lola ThomasGrand Blanc155.9SVL Championship2020
210Jillian LangeGoodrich152,9Genesee2016
310Lola ThomasGrand Blanc150.1Greater Flint2020
410Lola ThomasGrand Blanc148.1PR 42020
510Sophia ThomasGrand Blanc147.8SVL Championship2020
612Alexa KeiserFenton147.6Greater Flint2019
79Mary RichmondFrankenmuth146.5Greater Flint2020
811Remington HobsonMontrose143.4Genesee2016
912Megan NicholsAuburn Hills Oakland Christian140.3Genesee2016
109Katie WatkinsH.H. Dow137.4SVL Championship2020
1111Evie WrightCorunna136.8Greater Flint2019
1211Sophie NedoffFrankenmuth136.7Greater Flint2020
1312Karissa PicardBay City Western136.1SVL Championship2020
1410Clara KruppNew Lothrop134.9Greater Flint2019
1512Maddie IsolaMidland133.4SVL Championship2020
1610Sophie NedoffFrankenmuth133.4Greater Flint2019
1710Sophia ThomasGrand Blanc132.3PR 42020
1812Evie WrightCorunna131.9Greater Flint2020
1912Lilly EvansCorunna130.7Greater Flint2020
209Lola ThomasGrand Blanc129.6Greater Flint2019
2112Allissa AshByron129.5Greater Flint2019
2210Sophia ThomasGrand Blanc128.0Greater Flint2020
2310Kylie EatonDavison127.5Greater Flint2019
249Samantha ShaverGrand Blanc127.5SVL Championship2020
2511Olivia HankeyWaterford Our Lady of the Lakes126.6Genesee2016

Course Map

Pictures

Elevation Chart