October 1st

MeetLocationBoys AdjustmentGirls Adjustment
Birmingham Seaholm/Rochester AdamsBloomer Park+13+10
CAAC Blue LeagueDeWitt HS+6+15
Mackinaw ClubMackinaw City HS+18+29
Walled Lake City MeetGilbert Willis Park-27-23

Boys

11Matthew ZelekeEast Lansing196.1CAAC Blue League
12Nathan FaustEast Lansing194.9CAAC Blue League
11Gabe GulbransenOkemos191.0CAAC Blue League
11Jayden PageEast Lansing190.8CAAC Blue League
11Liam ElderGrand Ledge190.4CAAC Blue League
11William ThomasWalled Lake Northern187.9Walled Lake City Meet
10Nicholas NegruWalled Lake Central186.7Walled Lake City Meet
12Jack SeelBirmingham Seaholm179.3Adams/Seaholm
11Anders HoweOkemos178.6CAAC Blue League
11Ethan ParkerWalled Lake Northern175.1Walled Lake City Meet
12Kaleb PriceRochester Adams175.0Adams/Seaholm
12Gage KillewaldRochester Adams173.9Adams/Seaholm
12Alec SteimelRochester Adams173.4Adams/Seaholm
12Mathav VigneshRochester Adams172.8Adams/Seaholm
11Zach MazzuchiRochester Adams171.1Adams/Seaholm
12Gehrig LongeBirmingham Seaholm169.7Adams/Seaholm
10Tanner KennedyGrand Ledge169.0CAAC Blue League
12Eric KolarEast Lansing166.9CAAC Blue League
12Jordan BusseyHarbor Springs166.7Mackinaw Club
11Antonio RomanoWalled Lake Central166.5Walled Lake City Meet
12Connor CallardWalled Lake Central166.4Walled Lake City Meet
12Jaden PhungWalled Lake Central166.3Walled Lake City Meet
10Cal BenjaminHarbor Springs163.3Mackinaw Club
9Ty ParkerWalled Lake Northern163.2Walled Lake City Meet
11Austin SmelkerDeWitt163.1CAAC Blue League
9Ferdinand ViereckRochester Adams162.6Adams/Seaholm
11David FergusonEast Lansing161.8CAAC Blue League
9Lucas KarbelWalled Lake Northern161.7Walled Lake City Meet
10Nathan D’SouzaRochester Adams161.1Adams/Seaholm
11Lance SmarHarbor Springs161.0Mackinaw Club
11Owen KadrofskeOkemos160.7CAAC Blue League
10Lars HuffmanMackinaw City160.7Mackinaw Club
10Evan NewcombeEast Lansing160.6CAAC Blue League
12Michael MeyersGrand Ledge160.4CAAC Blue League
11Matt LatzkeWalled Lake Central158.7Walled Lake City Meet
12James DuncanHolt157.9CAAC Blue League
12Sam Darjes-WatrallOkemos156.2CAAC Blue League
11Jonasen DoranWalled Lake Northern156.1Walled Lake City Meet
12Andrew PatrickGrand Ledge154.8CAAC Blue League
11Ricky McMurrayBellaire154.7Mackinaw Club
11Connor ClarkWalled Lake Northern154.6Walled Lake City Meet
12Luke BakerHarbor Springs154.3Mackinaw Club
10Ryan NoonanWalled Lake Western154.3Walled Lake City Meet
11Conner RoseDeWitt153.8CAAC Blue League
10Dawson ParksEast Lansing153.8CAAC Blue League
11Austin BregeIndian River Inland …153.7Mackinaw Club
9Carter StoreyOkemos152.8CAAC Blue League
12Bradley CortevilleWalled Lake Northern152.5Walled Lake City Meet
11Amarion HowardRochester Adams152.2Adams/Seaholm
10Scott HassettBirmingham Seaholm151.2Adams/Seaholm
9Ian FowlerDeWitt150.7CAAC Blue League
9Gurmaan SidhuOkemos150.3CAAC Blue League
11Luke ShehigianHarbor Springs150.0Mackinaw Club
12Aidan KosankeCheboygan150.0Mackinaw Club
10Jack DonohoeRochester Adams149.4Adams/Seaholm
11Ben BeemerOkemos149.2CAAC Blue League
12Brandon ShirkeyHolt148.9CAAC Blue League
11Reid InglisDeWitt148.7CAAC Blue League
12Amit NyamagoudarWalled Lake Western148.4Walled Lake City Meet
10Ryder ThompsonDeWitt148.1CAAC Blue League
10Sam ElderGrand Ledge147.3CAAC Blue League
12Neel NyamagoudarWalled Lake Western146.8Walled Lake City Meet
12Jordan CarterLansing Waverly146.1CAAC Blue League
9Gurshaan SidhuOkemos145.8CAAC Blue League
11Anthony RodolicoDeWitt145.3CAAC Blue League
11Armon HowardRochester Adams144.9Adams/Seaholm
12Kyler SmeadWalled Lake Central144.1Walled Lake City Meet
12Toland CorumBirmingham Seaholm143.8Adams/Seaholm
10Xander MielockEast Lansing143.3CAAC Blue League
10Adam HafnerGrand Ledge142.0CAAC Blue League
12Joseph NolanRochester Adams141.8Adams/Seaholm
12Adam De la fuenteRochester Adams141.2Adams/Seaholm
10Sawyer HosfordHolt140.2CAAC Blue League
12Joshua WuRochester Adams140.1Adams/Seaholm
10Alex EngleWalled Lake Central139.8Walled Lake City Meet
10Anderson CorumBirmingham Seaholm139.1Adams/Seaholm
12Luke WaechterRochester Adams138.9Adams/Seaholm
10Raphael GoldEast Lansing138.8CAAC Blue League
10Brett WyckhuyseRochester Adams138.3Adams/Seaholm
9Brennan McKoneDeWitt138.3CAAC Blue League
12Adam CasenasBirmingham Seaholm138.1Adams/Seaholm
12Robbie GilletteHarbor Springs137.0Mackinaw Club
11Jimmy MahfetRochester Adams136.1Adams/Seaholm
12Walker MooneyHolt136.1CAAC Blue League
11Nasim SaedOkemos134.9CAAC Blue League
12Zachary PlatteHolt134.8CAAC Blue League
12Phoenix MulhollandForest Area134.0Mackinaw Club
9Daniel HudsonCheboygan133.3Mackinaw Club
11Matthew PealWalled Lake Northern133.1Walled Lake City Meet
12Jason CarterLansing Waverly132.9CAAC Blue League
12Ethan VavrickRochester Adams132.4Adams/Seaholm
12Ethan IngberWalled Lake Northern132.1Walled Lake City Meet
10Cameron ReynoldsRochester Adams131.1Adams/Seaholm
11Daniel MurphyBirmingham Seaholm131.0Adams/Seaholm
9Trevor ClarkHarbor Springs131.0Mackinaw Club
10Marcos CastillaLansing Waverly130.4CAAC Blue League
9Amar HamdanEast Lansing130.3CAAC Blue League
9Connor LentWalled Lake Western129.7Walled Lake City Meet
10Jacob HodgesWalled Lake Western128.9Walled Lake City Meet
12Brock MasonHolt128.8CAAC Blue League
9Patrick PurollEllsworth127.0Mackinaw Club
12Baron PhamLansing Waverly126.7CAAC Blue League
12Graham OliverEllsworth126.0Mackinaw Club
11Toby SmithHolt125.9CAAC Blue League
11Brenden CastilloLansing Waverly125.4CAAC Blue League
12Donovan OwensLansing Waverly125.4CAAC Blue League
9Owen SmithDeWitt125.4CAAC Blue League
10Bryce CampbellGrand Ledge124.5CAAC Blue League
11Jonathan MarxBirmingham Seaholm124.5Adams/Seaholm
10Brayden ChrismanDeWitt123.9CAAC Blue League
9Liam PeckOkemos123.8CAAC Blue League
9Evan RiceWalled Lake Northern123.3Walled Lake City Meet
10Noah HartwickGrand Ledge123.3CAAC Blue League
10Steven HodgesHolt121.4CAAC Blue League
11Mick RobinsonBellaire121.3Mackinaw Club
11Jack ReidDeWitt121.3CAAC Blue League
11Luke PatrickCheboygan118.7Mackinaw Club
9Landon DrogtEllsworth118.7Mackinaw Club
12Evan CaryEllsworth116.7Mackinaw Club
11Donovan HaywardRochester Adams114.3Adams/Seaholm
9Jadin MixOnaway114.0Mackinaw Club
9Brody O’DellGrand Ledge113.1CAAC Blue League
11Luca CicalaHarbor Springs112.3Mackinaw Club
12Parker HoodWalled Lake Northern111.8Walled Lake City Meet
11John ChoiRochester Adams111.7Adams/Seaholm
12Logan WaltersGrand Ledge110.7CAAC Blue League
9Colin RussoRochester Adams110.4Adams/Seaholm
9Cullen DoyleRochester Adams109.8Adams/Seaholm
9Israel LopezLansing Waverly109.1CAAC Blue League
10Gabe StaronWalled Lake Northern108.2Walled Lake City Meet
10Michael CollinsWalled Lake Northern108.1Walled Lake City Meet
10Max AngelBirmingham Seaholm107.2Adams/Seaholm
10Sergio LopezRochester Adams107.0Adams/Seaholm
11Dane HafkeHolt106.9CAAC Blue League
11Will AdamsRochester Adams106.7Adams/Seaholm
11Jager MixOnaway106.3Mackinaw Club
12Cameron PierceWalled Lake Western105.3Walled Lake City Meet
9Oscar ConnollyBirmingham Seaholm104.5Adams/Seaholm
11Joey MessanoBirmingham Seaholm104.4Adams/Seaholm
11Simon GriemertWalled Lake Northern104.1Walled Lake City Meet
12Eric HowellBirmingham Seaholm102.4Adams/Seaholm
10John CrissmanBirmingham Seaholm101.0Adams/Seaholm
9Josh OlssonWalled Lake Central100.3Walled Lake City Meet
11Anthony SernaLansing Waverly100.2CAAC Blue League
12Arya SunilRochester Adams99.9Adams/Seaholm
12Thomas DunnRochester Adams98.3Adams/Seaholm
12Matt RybaRochester Adams98.1Adams/Seaholm
Isaac Yokom-McDonaldCheboygan98.0Mackinaw Club
11Ty ThompsonIndian River Inland …96.3Mackinaw Club
12Dominic BetkeIndian River Inland …96.0Mackinaw Club
12Dylan CroweOnaway95.3Mackinaw Club
11Nevin ThompsonIndian River Inland …95.3Mackinaw Club
12Marcus PytelRochester Adams95.0Adams/Seaholm
10Jesse MartinWalled Lake Central93.4Walled Lake City Meet
11Cameron CzubayRochester Adams92.5Adams/Seaholm
12Kush NautiyalBirmingham Seaholm92.4Adams/Seaholm
10Andrew MeierBirmingham Seaholm92.2Adams/Seaholm
7Myran ThompsonMackinaw City90.7Mackinaw Club
9Owen WeinbergerWalled Lake Northern90.3Walled Lake City Meet
10Jake LyonsRochester Adams88.6Adams/Seaholm
9Jordan SernaLansing Waverly88.4CAAC Blue League
11Evan CatheyBirmingham Seaholm87.9Adams/Seaholm
Tristan SwansonMackinaw City87.7Mackinaw Club
10Leeming LiBirmingham Seaholm87.5Adams/Seaholm
12David MoshkovicWalled Lake Central87.2Walled Lake City Meet
9Michael BrennanBirmingham Seaholm85.4Adams/Seaholm
10Joey StirlingWalled Lake Western85.3Walled Lake City Meet
12Grant ClawsonRochester Adams84.6Adams/Seaholm
12Kyle WhitallBirmingham Seaholm84.1Adams/Seaholm
10Jake WilksRochester Adams83.5Adams/Seaholm
11Jeffrey SiebigterothMackinaw City83.0Mackinaw Club
9Michael KrepsWalled Lake Northern83.0Walled Lake City Meet
12Beck BrearleyHarbor Springs82.3Mackinaw Club
12Talha HafeezRochester Adams81.7Adams/Seaholm
10Vinicius de SalviRochester Adams81.3Adams/Seaholm
12Trenton BortnichakHolt81.2CAAC Blue League
Kelsey LambCheboygan81.0Mackinaw Club
10Kyan WilkinsRochester Adams79.8Adams/Seaholm
10Max SinghBirmingham Seaholm79.6Adams/Seaholm
9Steven RamsbyCheboygan79.3Mackinaw Club
12Connor UlfigRochester Adams79.2Adams/Seaholm
9John OstranderRochester Adams79.1Adams/Seaholm
9Levi GrayWalled Lake Northern76.3Walled Lake City Meet
11Alex WangRochester Adams73.7Adams/Seaholm
10Owen CaryEllsworth71.7Mackinaw Club
9Charlie WagnerRochester Adams71.4Adams/Seaholm
12Luke FenchakRochester Adams70.6Adams/Seaholm
12Blake CareyEllsworth68.7Mackinaw Club
12Brendan FenstermakerOnaway66.3Mackinaw Club
9Asher KaftanBirmingham Seaholm65.3Adams/Seaholm
9Zachary PohlBirmingham Seaholm62.0Adams/Seaholm
11Colten KuhnWalled Lake Central62.0Walled Lake City Meet
12James WatkinsonBirmingham Seaholm61.9Adams/Seaholm
Jack TerryberryEllsworth61.0Mackinaw Club
9Hudson NovakWalled Lake Western59.9Walled Lake City Meet
11Christopher RoachBirmingham Seaholm58.5Adams/Seaholm
12Max PeckhamWalled Lake Central54.5Walled Lake City Meet
9Leland SteffanCheboygan52.0Mackinaw Club
9Cooper CrewesWalled Lake Central52.0Walled Lake City Meet
9Andrew HallerWalled Lake Central51.9Walled Lake City Meet
12Max PytelRochester Adams49.0Adams/Seaholm
9Luke BockrathRochester Adams48.3Adams/Seaholm
12Zakaria BenchbanaRochester Adams47.6Adams/Seaholm
10Liam BoydBellaire47.3Mackinaw Club
9Ryan PartlowRochester Adams47.1Adams/Seaholm
11Shane SkinnerIndian River Inland …46.0Mackinaw Club
11Drew BetkeIndian River Inland …46.0Mackinaw Club
12Liam JordanBirmingham Seaholm45.8Adams/Seaholm
10Nicholas GrundhoferRochester Adams43.5Adams/Seaholm
9Luca MenestrinaBellaire43.0Mackinaw Club
9Charlie SantellaRochester Adams41.5Adams/Seaholm
9Caleb MordenWalled Lake Central40.2Walled Lake City Meet
9Luca DeSantoBirmingham Seaholm35.4Adams/Seaholm
10Dylan HaskinsWalled Lake Western33.1Walled Lake City Meet
9Viraj NautiyalBirmingham Seaholm31.9Adams/Seaholm
12Shuwen YuRochester Adams31.0Adams/Seaholm
10Alexander RoesslerBirmingham Seaholm27.3Adams/Seaholm
10Owen SmithRochester Adams25.8Adams/Seaholm
10Graham FiroszRochester Adams24.3Adams/Seaholm
11Sam FrankBirmingham Seaholm24.2Adams/Seaholm
10Omar AzizRochester Adams24.1Adams/Seaholm
10Adrian BlancoRochester Adams22.7Adams/Seaholm
9Max SheehyBirmingham Seaholm5.8Adams/Seaholm
11Keertan KompaliWalled Lake Central1.4Walled Lake City Meet
12Shaheer KhanWalled Lake Central1.4Walled Lake City Meet

Girls

12Kaitlyn HynesDeWitt149.0CAAC Blue League
12Elsa RusthovenDeWitt145.3CAAC Blue League
12Abbie DraheimEast Lansing141.7CAAC Blue League
11Haley DeighanBirmingham Seaholm141.2Adams/Seaholm
12Aiden GrasseHolt135.0CAAC Blue League
10Emma NetzelHolt128.9CAAC Blue League
10Anna DelgadoEast Lansing124.1CAAC Blue League
12Sarah SheenaWalled Lake Western123.7Walled Lake City Meet
12Maggie KinzerOkemos120.3CAAC Blue League
9Lily SalazarOkemos120.2CAAC Blue League
10Genavieve Kushner-…Walled Lake Western118.3Walled Lake City Meet
11Alex BealOkemos117.6CAAC Blue League
9Nicole MaysOkemos117.3CAAC Blue League
11Maye BurnsHarbor Springs117.0Mackinaw Club
10Amanda SoldanRochester Adams116.4Adams/Seaholm
9Mia CzarnowskiWalled Lake Northern115.0Walled Lake City Meet
10Maia RomeynEllsworth111.3Mackinaw Club
12Tess PiperHolt110.9CAAC Blue League
11Grace HungerfordDeWitt109.0CAAC Blue League
11Molly ConlinEast Lansing108.4CAAC Blue League
9Madelyn GordonWalled Lake Northern106.7Walled Lake City Meet
11Lexi DeighanBirmingham Seaholm105.9Adams/Seaholm
12Liv UrbanoRochester Adams105.6Adams/Seaholm
12Ella DeeganHarbor Springs103.7Mackinaw Club
12Tanvi JoshiRochester Adams103.2Adams/Seaholm
12Ella BaryoGrand Ledge103.1CAAC Blue League
10Lauren HamiltonGrand Ledge102.1CAAC Blue League
9Lauren FoxWalled Lake Northern99.4Walled Lake City Meet
9Ava KurczewskiWalled Lake Northern98.3Walled Lake City Meet
9Elaine BurkmyreWalled Lake Western98.1Walled Lake City Meet
12Christy FigueroaEllsworth97.7Mackinaw Club
10Emily WadeWalled Lake Central96.7Walled Lake City Meet
10Taylor RegesterWalled Lake Northern95.7Walled Lake City Meet
9Shannon GillahanOkemos95.1CAAC Blue League
10Faith LutzDeWitt94.1CAAC Blue League
10Mia O’Connor-WalkerOkemos93.8CAAC Blue League
12Kelsey FrancisRochester Adams93.6Adams/Seaholm
12Merrilees CraigRochester Adams92.7Adams/Seaholm
10Ava PorterWalled Lake Northern92.3Walled Lake City Meet
11Melanie SheltWalled Lake Northern91.5Walled Lake City Meet
10Kaitlyn SnookGrand Ledge90.3CAAC Blue League
12Katie LundquistRochester Adams89.2Adams/Seaholm
10Madeleine SchoumanWalled Lake Northern89.1Walled Lake City Meet
10Kyra ShadduckDeWitt88.5CAAC Blue League
10Madisyn MayerWalled Lake Western88.3Walled Lake City Meet
12Allison FisherWalled Lake Central84.9Walled Lake City Meet
10Madison WayDeWitt84.5CAAC Blue League
12Kelly HickeyWalled Lake Northern84.3Walled Lake City Meet
12Amanda SmithBirmingham Seaholm83.6Adams/Seaholm
11Nicole MerchantBirmingham Seaholm83.0Adams/Seaholm
9Ryleigh MaukGrand Ledge82.1CAAC Blue League
10Kayla FogartyHolt82.0CAAC Blue League
10Lexi BeckemanBirmingham Seaholm81.9Adams/Seaholm
9Jessica BossenbroekHolt80.4CAAC Blue League
11Emma MacFarlandRochester Adams80.1Adams/Seaholm
10Jaana GlasmacherOkemos79.9CAAC Blue League
11Rebecca RollingRochester Adams79.7Adams/Seaholm
10Gwen McGuireBirmingham Seaholm79.6Adams/Seaholm
11Olivia JohnsonGrand Ledge79.1CAAC Blue League
9Maya KiyakOkemos76.5CAAC Blue League
10Barbara StoutEast Lansing76.4CAAC Blue League
9Talia SachsBirmingham Seaholm75.8Adams/Seaholm
11Haley SmithRochester Adams74.2Adams/Seaholm
11Emma KlottRochester Adams73.9Adams/Seaholm
9Anoush SmithBirmingham Seaholm73.2Adams/Seaholm
10Maria BolanosBirmingham Seaholm73.2Adams/Seaholm
12Abigale VitouDeWitt73.2CAAC Blue League
10Meagan LangeForest Area72.3Mackinaw Club
12Grace BucklandGrand Ledge72.2CAAC Blue League
12Jordan DrayerHarbor Springs71.3Mackinaw Club
12Ashley WithamGrand Ledge71.0CAAC Blue League
10Kate LundBirmingham Seaholm70.8Adams/Seaholm
12Samantha MasonOkemos70.0CAAC Blue League
10Arohi NairOkemos67.8CAAC Blue League
11Claire HayhurstHarbor Springs67.3Mackinaw Club
10Madison LiraGrand Ledge67.1CAAC Blue League
10Katelyn DrayerHarbor Springs67.0Mackinaw Club
12Caroline SomersMackinaw City66.0Mackinaw Club
12Avery CoeWalled Lake Northern65.4Walled Lake City Meet
12Judith VeldboomEllsworth65.0Mackinaw Club
12Jennifer YungBellaire64.7Mackinaw Club
11Esther WallerEast Lansing64.6CAAC Blue League
10Grace RoseEast Lansing64.1CAAC Blue League
9Avery StrangeEllsworth64.0Mackinaw Club
12Maycey TurnerForest Area62.3Mackinaw Club
10Larissa HuffmanMackinaw City62.0Mackinaw Club
11Adelin PattersonGrand Ledge61.9CAAC Blue League
10Claire McClureWalled Lake Northern61.1Walled Lake City Meet
11Julia RichterHarbor Springs61.0Mackinaw Club
11Susie PompiBirmingham Seaholm60.4Adams/Seaholm
12Erin SheehanWalled Lake Central59.5Walled Lake City Meet
10Julia PedersenWalled Lake Northern58.0Walled Lake City Meet
10Chloe ShirkeyHolt57.6CAAC Blue League
9Emma HoffmeyerWalled Lake Western54.2Walled Lake City Meet
9Alisia OlteanuWalled Lake Western53.2Walled Lake City Meet
9Anya HeanyGrand Ledge52.7CAAC Blue League
11Marlee SchueslerEast Lansing51.8CAAC Blue League
12Olivia DelgadoEast Lansing50.9CAAC Blue League
12Shems HamdanEast Lansing49.4CAAC Blue League
10Josie BakerHarbor Springs47.7Mackinaw Club
10Emily GignacWalled Lake Northern45.9Walled Lake City Meet
10Edith PendellEast Lansing45.6CAAC Blue League
10Lily JohnsonDeWitt43.7CAAC Blue League
12Ariana WauerBirmingham Seaholm43.6Adams/Seaholm
12Rachel PatyiRochester Adams43.5Adams/Seaholm
12Grace HooverBirmingham Seaholm43.1Adams/Seaholm
9Roya LudwigBirmingham Seaholm43.0Adams/Seaholm
12Jillian PetrunoWalled Lake Western41.6Walled Lake City Meet
12Macy GustafsonWalled Lake Northern41.0Walled Lake City Meet
11Addelle CorpsIndian River Inland …40.0Mackinaw Club
10Au’ Jayna HowardRochester Adams38.4Adams/Seaholm
10Vanessa TrevinoRochester Adams38.3Adams/Seaholm
11Kiley WillianRochester Adams38.1Adams/Seaholm
12Claire DonohoeRochester Adams36.5Adams/Seaholm
11Morgan MussehlHolt36.4CAAC Blue League
10Lauren FenstermakerOnaway35.7Mackinaw Club
11Lilli SemelWalled Lake Central35.5Walled Lake City Meet
12Riley KrauseDeWitt35.0CAAC Blue League
10Teri WielingForest Area34.3Mackinaw Club
11Hannah DuclosWalled Lake Northern34.3Walled Lake City Meet
11Elizabeth HarkeCheboygan33.3Mackinaw Club
12Brenna ByarsDeWitt31.3CAAC Blue League
12Katie CaryEllsworth31.0Mackinaw Club
12Breanna BorowiczCheboygan30.0Mackinaw Club
10Veronica TrevinoRochester Adams27.8Adams/Seaholm
12Brooke EssenbergEllsworth25.7Mackinaw Club
10Brielle PhungWalled Lake Central24.9Walled Lake City Meet
10Juliana RaiesWalled Lake Central24.7Walled Lake City Meet
9Samantha BlochWalled Lake Northern24.6Walled Lake City Meet
9Holly CortevilleWalled Lake Northern20.2Walled Lake City Meet
9Hanna DonovanWalled Lake Northern20.0Walled Lake City Meet
12Christy ShankIndian River Inland …19.3Mackinaw Club
9Ella KosankeCheboygan19.3Mackinaw Club
9Lena SmithHolt18.6CAAC Blue League
10Tiera ShepardWalled Lake Western18.1Walled Lake City Meet
9Alexandra KirshmanWalled Lake Northern17.4Walled Lake City Meet
9Elizabeth MalinowskiHolt17.2CAAC Blue League
11Emma DeYoungEllsworth17.0Mackinaw Club
10Isabella YaldooWalled Lake Western17.0Walled Lake City Meet
11Abby ThorpeHarbor Springs16.7Mackinaw Club
9Allison JonesWalled Lake Northern14.7Walled Lake City Meet
11Emma DuncanIndian River Inland …12.7Mackinaw Club
12Irene Garcia DiezRochester Adams12.6Adams/Seaholm
11Maria KokkoWalled Lake Central11.9Walled Lake City Meet
12Haivyn FielderIndian River Inland …11.0Mackinaw Club
10Madilyn CrullOnaway11.0Mackinaw Club
11Mary KrauseWalled Lake Northern8.4Walled Lake City Meet
9Ana LopezRochester Adams8.3Adams/Seaholm
Isabella EssenbergEllsworth6.0Mackinaw Club
10Lauren ShookBirmingham Seaholm4.8Adams/Seaholm
9Ava SpencerRochester Adams4.7Adams/Seaholm
10Abigail BurgerWalled Lake Northern4.6Walled Lake City Meet
9Alexia McCarthyCheboygan4.0Mackinaw Club
11Gabrielle BretonBirmingham Seaholm3.8Adams/Seaholm
10Audrey KnealWalled Lake Northern2.0Walled Lake City Meet
10Haley GuerraBirmingham Seaholm1.5Adams/Seaholm
11Maren MatthewsHarbor Springs1.3Mackinaw Club