October 2nd

MeetLocationBoys AdjustmentGirls Adjustment
Allendale FalconAllendale HS-10-4
Bloomfield Hills/FarmingtonOCC+22+20
Caledonia/Holland West OttawaCaledonia HS+11+15
Manistee/Mason County CentralManistee HS+11
Shepherd BluejayShepherd HS+7+4
StockbridgeStockbridge HS+8-4

Boys

12Hayden RhodeaAllendale200.7Allendale Falcon
11Zachary CurdFowlerville191.0Stockbridge 
11Jackson JonesSparta189.8Allendale Falcon
12Jamin ThompsonCaledonia188.2Caledonia/HWO
12Christian MartinezWyoming Kelloggsvill187.0Allendale Falcon
11Jonathan MikovitsConcord187.0Stockbridge 
12Adam ForemanMarshall186.9Stockbridge 
10Moses OsterinkGR Potter’s House186.0Allendale Falcon
10Logan SwineyGR Potter’s House185.4Allendale Falcon
10Camden JohnecheckWilliamston185.1Stockbridge 
11Josh OomCaledonia184.6Caledonia/HWO
12Henry BockGR_Catholic Central183.9Allendale Falcon
10Austin O’brienGR_Kenowa Hills183.8Allendale Falcon
11Caden DixonCaledonia182.8Caledonia/HWO
10Brett MarschallFowlerville182.6Stockbridge 
10Jordan DomanyCaledonia182.2Caledonia/HWO
12Zach WrightPotterville181.1Shepherd Bluejay
11Ty PavlichekUnionville-Sebewaing180.5Shepherd Bluejay
11Carston ColeHolland West Ottawa180.1Caledonia/HWO
11Joe BulkoConcord179.6Stockbridge 
12Cris PerezAllendale178.8Allendale Falcon
10Brett GuzmanCaledonia178.6Caledonia/HWO
11Dalton SatkowiakStockbridge178.3Stockbridge 
11Cameron MooreAllendale178.0Allendale Falcon
10Cameron PierceLeslie177.7Stockbridge 
10Eddie KingFarmington176.6BH/Farmington
12Logan BarrettConcord176.5Stockbridge 
12Gabe WeberLeslie176.0Stockbridge 
11Donavan MattsonCaledonia175.4Caledonia/HWO
12Om SonawaneFarmington175.4BH/Farmington
12Nathan TerbeekAllendale175.3Allendale Falcon
12Hayden CookSparta174.7Allendale Falcon
12Benjamin BridgeGR_Catholic Central173.6Allendale Falcon
11Ramon MorenoWyoming Kelloggsvill172.5Allendale Falcon
10Connor WooleyHolland West Ottawa171.6Caledonia/HWO
11Tyler PerrasFowlerville170.8Stockbridge 
11Cooper SorsenCaledonia170.3Caledonia/HWO
12Jakar DhillonBloomfield Hills170.3BH/Farmington
10Jax WilsonSparta170.1Allendale Falcon
12Chase HubertSparta168.8Allendale Falcon
10Dakota DykhuisMontabella168.3Shepherd Bluejay
11Erickson KunzlerGR_Catholic Central167.9Allendale Falcon
10Nick SpruceChelsea167.5Stockbridge 
11Tyler HileLeslie166.9Stockbridge 
11Carson BrunkPotterville166.8Shepherd Bluejay
12Zachary HansonGR_Kenowa Hills166.6Allendale Falcon
10Collin CookStockbridge166.4Stockbridge 
12Kodey HowlandSparta166.0Allendale Falcon
12TJ MeyerAllendale165.1Allendale Falcon
12Caden FaupelChelsea165.1Stockbridge 
9Gregory JanesakSparta164.3Allendale Falcon
12Sam BluntCaledonia164.2Caledonia/HWO
10Blake ElliotCaledonia163.6Caledonia/HWO
12Gavin WeberLeslie163.4Stockbridge 
9Josiah MillerGRTC Peregrines162.0Allendale Falcon
9Lucas Van MeterMiddleville Thornapp161.6Allendale Falcon
10John DiPiazzaGRTC Peregrines161.6Allendale Falcon
10Micah BoltonStockbridge161.5Stockbridge 
9Ian PalaciosGR Potter’s House161.3Allendale Falcon
9Jackson DellChelsea159.8Stockbridge 
12Caden HoezeeHoward City-Tri-County159.1Shepherd Bluejay
11Ben ChapmanStockbridge158.7Stockbridge 
12Wyatt PughMaple City Glen Lake158.3Shepherd Bluejay
11Riley DailyMontabella158.2Shepherd Bluejay
11Ethan KnappCaledonia158.0Caledonia/HWO
12Luke HoltonConcord157.9Stockbridge 
11Jacob VanhoveUnionville-Sebewaing157.7Shepherd Bluejay
10Noah MomberSparta157.6Allendale Falcon
12Blake NelsonAllendale157.6Allendale Falcon
11Zeke DykstraGR_Kenowa Hills157.6Allendale Falcon
10James WilsonMontabella157.5Shepherd Bluejay
12Andy SchlaffStockbridge157.4Stockbridge 
12Andrew BlumGR Potter’s House157.2Allendale Falcon
11Wyatt FoerchCaledonia157.1Caledonia/HWO
11Andrew AdamsCaledonia157.0Caledonia/HWO
11Mayson LevandoskiHolland West Ottawa156.8Caledonia/HWO
11Camden ReynoldsMiddleville Thornapp156.7Allendale Falcon
12Boaz TrudellMarshall156.4Stockbridge 
10Ethan KapolkaChelsea156.1Stockbridge 
12Trevor PetersonFowlerville155.7Stockbridge 
12Bryce LangmaidUnionville-Sebewaing155.6Shepherd Bluejay
10Benjamin ShowermanFowlerville155.3Stockbridge 
10Gavin SteeleFarmington155.3BH/Farmington
11Jonah RichardsHillsdale155.1Stockbridge 
12Brennan LutzMiddleville Thornapp154.4Allendale Falcon
10Adair ArtisConcord153.4Stockbridge 
12Izik JanuszGR_Kenowa Hills153.3Allendale Falcon
11Matthew SmithMiddleville Thornapp153.1Allendale Falcon
9Ian RichthammerGR_Catholic Central152.4Allendale Falcon
9Misha McElrathChelsea152.4Stockbridge 
12Shay MartinBloomfield Hills152.1BH/Farmington
11Christopher LandrySparta151.4Allendale Falcon
11Ben DeGoodCaledonia150.9Caledonia/HWO
10Ethan LubahnLeslie150.3Stockbridge 
12Tyler AleksinkUnionville-Sebewaing149.6Shepherd Bluejay
11Colin PearsonCaledonia149.4Caledonia/HWO
11Brock HowardFowlerville148.8Stockbridge 
12Alexander BosHolland West Ottawa148.8Caledonia/HWO
11Jakob CornellWilliamston148.6Stockbridge 
11Brian LangloisGR_Catholic Central148.3Allendale Falcon
12Jas MultaniAllendale147.7Allendale Falcon
12Howie FrizzellMiddleville Thornapp147.5Allendale Falcon
9Noah FintonGR Potter’s House147.0Allendale Falcon
12Eli HartGR Potter’s House146.6Allendale Falcon
9Micah NagelCaledonia146.6Caledonia/HWO
12Joshua LundbergGR Potter’s House145.5Allendale Falcon
12Brendon StandhardtCaledonia145.4Caledonia/HWO
12Hayden JohnsonFarmington145.2BH/Farmington
9Kyler BunkerCaledonia145.2Caledonia/HWO
12Brock JonesStockbridge144.8Stockbridge 
11Lance RiddleSparta143.3Allendale Falcon
10Rece LinnFarmington143.3BH/Farmington
9Connor GriffithMarshall142.5Stockbridge 
12Barry SabinBloomfield Hills142.3BH/Farmington
11Blain WilsonMarshall141.2Stockbridge 
9Ethan WrightStockbridge141.0Stockbridge 
11Raihan MalikBloomfield Hills140.7BH/Farmington
10Isaac WaldronConcord140.6Stockbridge 
10Gavin ShireyMason County Central140.5Manistee/MC Central 
10Morgan HarmanFowlerville140.4Stockbridge 
10Logan CooperPotterville140.3Shepherd Bluejay
9Aidan McPartlinMarshall140.1Stockbridge 
9Victor KruegerHarrison139.2Shepherd Bluejay
12Andrew KalesBloomfield Hills139.1BH/Farmington
12Kalib PerryGR_Catholic Central138.9Allendale Falcon
10Jack MajorGRTC Peregrines138.5Allendale Falcon
10Michael JacobsUnionville-Sebewaing138.3Shepherd Bluejay
12Matthew SoberHolland West Ottawa137.6Caledonia/HWO
10Wyatt PutmanHolland West Ottawa137.5Caledonia/HWO
11Ashton KampsCoopersville137.5Allendale Falcon
12Anthony KinneMiddleville Thornapp137.2Allendale Falcon
11Owen LeeseGR_Catholic Central137.0Allendale Falcon
9Max SpringerAllendale136.9Allendale Falcon
12Spencer JohnsonMason County Central136.5Manistee/MC Central 
9Luke SmithManistee136.0Manistee/MC Central 
12Derek MorrenCoopersville136.0Allendale Falcon
12Chuckie KingConcord136.0Stockbridge 
10Josh HoffmanGR_Kenowa Hills135.2Allendale Falcon
12Jay DanielsonMason County Central134.7Manistee/MC Central 
11Joseph PetrimoulxBrethren134.7Shepherd Bluejay
11Payne BoulterJackson Northwest134.3Stockbridge 
11CJ McElhemyGR_Northview133.5Allendale Falcon
11Adam DunnMarshall133.4Stockbridge 
9Andrew LocherieFarmington133.3BH/Farmington
10Ben MongerHolland West Ottawa133.3Caledonia/HWO
9Mason OsterhouseCaledonia133.2Caledonia/HWO
9Abdul GhennewaManistee132.5Manistee/MC Central 
9Isaiah SkowronekSparta132.0Allendale Falcon
11Alex CostaMarshall132.0Stockbridge 
10Joey SchwindtMaple City Glen Lake132.0Shepherd Bluejay
12Ben BirdAllendale131.8Allendale Falcon
9Connor WojciechowskiBrethren131.1Shepherd Bluejay
9Brendan NolanCoopersville130.7Allendale Falcon
12Brandt DuBoisJackson Northwest130.5Stockbridge 
11Ben CrainWilliamston130.1Stockbridge 
12Owen CrossHolland West Ottawa130.0Caledonia/HWO
12Gage TyronMason County Central129.8Manistee/MC Central 
9Trevin FlynnGR_Wellspring Prep129.2Allendale Falcon
12Connor FitzgeraldGR_Northview129.1Allendale Falcon
11Tommy ReayMaple City Glen Lake128.9Shepherd Bluejay
12Elijah MillerCaledonia128.7Caledonia/HWO
11Jeryde CalvinHillsdale128.0Stockbridge 
10Caleb UlmanGRTC Peregrines127.9Allendale Falcon
11Aiden McGavinGR_Catholic Central127.8Allendale Falcon
10Adam HaseliusJackson Northwest127.8Stockbridge 
10Owen ReplogleBloomfield Hills127.8BH/Farmington
12Josh JonesHarrison127.3Shepherd Bluejay
10Liam StaceyFarmington124.7BH/Farmington
10Cullen Kraus-McCartyMason County Central124.3Manistee/MC Central 
11Kirgin TanisGR_Northview123.1Allendale Falcon
9Noah LewandowskiGRTC Peregrines123.0Allendale Falcon
11Andrew LeMahieuGrand River Preparat122.7Allendale Falcon
9Samuel PughCaledonia122.4Caledonia/HWO
10Eric SorrellCaledonia122.3Caledonia/HWO
11Ethan LikenUnionville-Sebewaing121.9Shepherd Bluejay
11Calvin MitchellBloomfield Hills121.7BH/Farmington
10Ryan NelsonFarmington121.7BH/Farmington
11Riley WalkingtonMontabella121.5Shepherd Bluejay
11Hugo DecamposBloomfield Hills121.3BH/Farmington
12Nolan ReynoldsCaledonia120.3Caledonia/HWO
10Alexander PageGR_Kenowa Hills120.3Allendale Falcon
10Walker FairbanksBloomfield Hills120.1BH/Farmington
12Simon CritesGR_Catholic Central119.7Allendale Falcon
9Aiden MonroeHillsdale119.7Stockbridge 
10Jarod WrightManistee119.4Manistee/MC Central 
11Jaysen HoezeeHolland West Ottawa119.3Caledonia/HWO
11Caleb TheisenMontabella119.3Shepherd Bluejay
9Nolan GrantHillsdale119.0Stockbridge 
9Parker CrittendenPotterville118.7Shepherd Bluejay
10Elliot HoeflingerManistee117.9Manistee/MC Central 
12John MaierHillsdale117.3Stockbridge 
10Carson HollandUnionville-Sebewaing117.3Shepherd Bluejay
9Kyle VanHaitsmaMiddleville Thornapp117.1Allendale Falcon
9Nicholas KlineGR_Kenowa Hills116.6Allendale Falcon
12Jacob RomanowskiMaple City Glen Lake116.4Shepherd Bluejay
12Preston BaltruczakGR_Kenowa Hills115.4Allendale Falcon
11Grady SchneiderCaledonia115.0Caledonia/HWO
10Joesph GuerraWyoming Kelloggsvill114.8Allendale Falcon
10Peyton SelkAllendale Falcons114.7Allendale Falcon
11Preston LewisHoward City-Tri-County114.0Shepherd Bluejay
11Jack BlouwGRTC Peregrines113.8Allendale Falcon
12Colton BeauneCoopersville113.6Allendale Falcon
11Hunter RuwersmaCoopersville113.4Allendale Falcon
10Carlos Hernandez-Wyoming Lee113.3Allendale Falcon
11Theodore MiesnerFarmington113.3BH/Farmington
9Alex ArmstrongGR_Northview113.1Allendale Falcon
12Stephen TerpstraGR Potter’s House112.8Allendale Falcon
12Parker BuszkaFarmington112.6BH/Farmington
9Forest QinBloomfield Hills112.5BH/Farmington
12Iain PeltonGR_Northview112.5Allendale Falcon
11Jose MayaWyoming Lee112.4Allendale Falcon
10Oscar SosaWyoming Lee112.2Allendale Falcon
12Conner KleinCaledonia112.0Caledonia/HWO
11Gavin Van’tHofGR_Northview111.8Allendale Falcon
10Zechariah RubinghGR Potter’s House111.0Allendale Falcon
12Jackson LaJoyeMiddleville Thornapp110.9Allendale Falcon
10Caleb KooyerGR Potter’s House110.6Allendale Falcon
12Benjamin BirdsellGR_Northview110.2Allendale Falcon
12Bastian SanbornMaple City Glen Lake109.4Shepherd Bluejay
11Thomas WagnerMason County Central108.8Manistee/MC Central 
12Charles DickersonBloomfield Hills108.3BH/Farmington
9Rocco DeAngelisBloomfield Hills108.0BH/Farmington
11Trenton LaskeyHoward City-Tri-County107.6Shepherd Bluejay
12Elijah SierraHolland West Ottawa107.5Caledonia/HWO
10Caleb RomansHolland West Ottawa107.5Caledonia/HWO
11Heytham MohilldeanBloomfield Hills107.0BH/Farmington
10Asa CengeriBloomfield Hills106.8BH/Farmington
10Luke VanderGriendGR Potter’s Pumas105.6Allendale Falcon
10Jacob LindemanManistee105.2Manistee/MC Central 
11Nick HeinrichGR_Kenowa Hills103.5Allendale Falcon
9Jack O’DonnellManistee103.4Manistee/MC Central 
12Luke HerbergerManistee103.2Manistee/MC Central 
9John LeidelGRTC Peregrines103.1Allendale Falcon
12Keegan ArroyoHolland West Ottawa102.0Caledonia/HWO
12Raphael ObuchiGrand River Preparat101.2Allendale Falcon
10Trevor AdamczakManistee101.1Manistee/MC Central 
12Hunter WhiteMason County Central100.2Manistee/MC Central 
10Michael VillalbaWilliamston98.9Stockbridge 
9Zeek JacksonGR_Wellspring Prep98.7Allendale Falcon
10Sam BlouwGRTC Peregrines98.0Allendale Falcon
11Curren PalmerWilliamston97.7Stockbridge 
9Praneel BasuBloomfield Hills96.9BH/Farmington
12Wayde BarryMiddleville Thornapp96.6Allendale Falcon
11Raekwon LiburdGrand River Preparat96.2Allendale Falcon
10Malachi VerWysGR Potter’s Pumas96.0Allendale Falcon
12Ethan KingGR_Northview95.8Allendale Falcon
10Jason MillerPotterville94.7Shepherd Bluejay
9Ty CarltonPotterville93.0Shepherd Bluejay
12Elijah FriebelAllendale Falcons90.4Allendale Falcon
9Ayden DuffinCaledonia90.2Caledonia/HWO
9Ethan JenneyBloomfield Hills90.1BH/Farmington
11Jordan FinkManistee89.9Manistee/MC Central 
12Blake HillierHarrison89.3Shepherd Bluejay
9Aiden CumminsFarmington88.9BH/Farmington
10James MorganHoward City-Tri-County88.8Shepherd Bluejay
9Carter TuftsCaledonia88.7Caledonia/HWO
12Keegan DunnMason County Central88.4Manistee/MC Central 
11Zac BurgessCaledonia88.1Caledonia/HWO
11Ben OlneyHolland West Ottawa87.4Caledonia/HWO
11Connor DuBoseLeslie86.3Stockbridge 
9Braylin ThurowMason County Central86.1Manistee/MC Central 
11Philip OrtizHolland West Ottawa85.7Caledonia/HWO
11Dorian RobertsHillsdale85.2Stockbridge 
10Zach MordenFarmington84.3BH/Farmington
9Max VangrouwHolland West Ottawa83.9Caledonia/HWO
9Josh UlmanGRTC Peregrines83.3Allendale Falcon
9Junior TovarGrand River Preparat82.1Allendale Falcon
10Tjorven SnookHolland West Ottawa81.5Caledonia/HWO
10Dylan GloarJackson Northwest81.3Stockbridge 
10Diego SanchezWyoming Kelloggsvill81.1Allendale Falcon
9Drew MendiansManistee80.3Manistee/MC Central 
9Micah GrahamHolland West Ottawa80.3Caledonia/HWO
11Hunter TessnerHarrison79.9Shepherd Bluejay
11Ben SandersHolland West Ottawa79.6Caledonia/HWO
9Levi MossCaledonia79.3Caledonia/HWO
11Souren MoradiBloomfield Hills79.0BH/Farmington
10Daniel PattenGrand River Preparat78.8Allendale Falcon
10Jonathan LundbergGR Potter’s Pumas78.8Allendale Falcon
9Oliver Vanduijvenb…Bloomfield Hills78.8BH/Farmington
9Braxton KeblbeckHarrison77.0Shepherd Bluejay
11Owen ColburnCaledonia76.7Caledonia/HWO
9Finnegan SweeneyPotterville74.7Shepherd Bluejay
11Benjamin TrudellMiddleville Thornapp73.6Allendale Falcon
11Ethan WeishuhnFarmington73.5BH/Farmington
10Aidden GentzGR_Kenowa Hills73.4Allendale Falcon
9Trevor BuskardGR_Northview72.6Allendale Falcon
12Teddy FancoCaledonia70.9Caledonia/HWO
9Conner DuffyFarmington70.3BH/Farmington
9Abdul SukariBloomfield Hills70.2BH/Farmington
10Luis GarzaBloomfield Hills70.2BH/Farmington
9Zane McCabeMason County Central70.2Manistee/MC Central 
11Dakoda LawrenceHarrison69.0Shepherd Bluejay
11Nathan RickettsJackson Northwest68.3Stockbridge 
12Trent BeaudrieManistee68.1Manistee/MC Central 
9Will RoggenbaumGR_Northview67.2Allendale Falcon
9Jonah SanchezCoopersville66.8Allendale Falcon
11Vinny VielmaGrand River Preparat66.6Allendale Falcon
10Chase PagelBloomfield Hills66.1BH/Farmington
10Adam SpeesCaledonia66.1Caledonia/HWO
11Landon HendricksonMontabella65.1Shepherd Bluejay
9Asher HartFarmington63.3BH/Farmington
9Ethan HodgesMason County Central63.2Manistee/MC Central 
10Andrew SmithWilliamston61.3Stockbridge 
9Matthew LaMirandBloomfield Hills61.1BH/Farmington
10Austin BenitezManistee59.5Manistee/MC Central 
9Brendan RatellJackson Northwest57.7Stockbridge 
9Carter NagelGRTC Peregrines57.4Allendale Falcon
10Ben CadieuxHolland West Ottawa56.4Caledonia/HWO
12Maxwell DoumaCaledonia54.6Caledonia/HWO
9Austin ThompsonPotterville53.1Shepherd Bluejay
9Owen JungblutHolland West Ottawa52.0Caledonia/HWO
10Ethan OldsHoward City-Tri-County51.8Shepherd Bluejay
10Jonald WilsonManistee47.9Manistee/MC Central 
12Grant WeberLeslie47.3Stockbridge 
9Noah BosmaHolland West Ottawa46.8Caledonia/HWO
10Tyler MauriceHoward City-Tri-County45.1Shepherd Bluejay
9Reese JungblutHolland West Ottawa44.0Caledonia/HWO
11Conner MaycroftCoopersville39.8Allendale Falcon
10Josh LouksHolland West Ottawa38.9Caledonia/HWO
12EJ ShemwellMaple City Glen Lake38.5Shepherd Bluejay
9Lucas DeRykeAllendale Falcons36.3Allendale Falcon
11Joel PabloWyoming Lee35.5Allendale Falcon
9Leland CuranovicFarmington32.9BH/Farmington
12Noah RileyCoopersville31.6Allendale Falcon
10Logan RobinsonFarmington27.9BH/Farmington
9Nick RennerHoward City-Tri-County24.3Shepherd Bluejay
12Christian MaresHolland West Ottawa19.6Caledonia/HWO
11Austin DiazHolland West Ottawa18.6Caledonia/HWO
9Trace LaskeyHoward City-Tri-County12.7Shepherd Bluejay
9Luke SonbayFarmington10.3BH/Farmington
9Samuel MinearFarmington10.1BH/Farmington
10Colton BartlettMason County Central9.1Manistee/MC Central 
10Alecc MunozMason County Central8.1Manistee/MC Central 
10Donny MitschkePotterville5.6Shepherd Bluejay

Girls

11Rylee TolsonStockbridge157.4Stockbridge
11Jana StifflerGRTC Peregrines147.3Allendale Falcon
10Arianne OlsonHolland West Ottawa140.2Caledonia/HWO
9Emily TomesGR_Catholic Central137.8Allendale Falcon
10Jamie LipeckyCoopersville135.1Allendale Falcon
11Makenna ScottMaple City Glen Lake135.0Shepherd Bluejay
11Kate JenkinsBloomfield Hills134.4BH/Farmington
12Skylar ThompsonConcord133.7Stockbridge
9Trilian KrugChelsea131.6Stockbridge
10Madyson OudbierSparta127.6Allendale Falcon
9Kennedi WoodSparta127.2Allendale Falcon
11Rachel BullockChelsea126.6Stockbridge
12Jocelyn HendricksGR_Northview126.3Allendale Falcon
9Cassidy SandersGR_Northview125.9Allendale Falcon
12Haley EllisLeslie125.7Stockbridge
9Alyssa ButterfieldAllendale122.5Allendale Falcon
11Sophie BonnemaHolland West Ottawa122.3Caledonia/HWO
9Seren AngusChelsea121.2Stockbridge
11Abby BonnemaHolland West Ottawa121.0Caledonia/HWO
11Brooklyn RochowStockbridge119.3Stockbridge
12Brooke HildebrandtAdrian Lenawee Chris…118.9Stockbridge
12Lillian CopelandFowlerville118.9Stockbridge
10Ruby HoganMaple City Glen Lake117.9Shepherd Bluejay
11Tatum VerburgCaledonia117.3Caledonia/HWO
12Natalie DaviesChelsea116.6Stockbridge
10Ava BuhlmanAllendale113.6Allendale Falcon
12Alexis TracyBrethren112.8Shepherd Bluejay
9Katherine CookGR_Northview111.8Allendale Falcon
11Kaia DenhofHolland West Ottawa111.0Caledonia/HWO
10Megan PostmaHolland West Ottawa111.0Caledonia/HWO
11Riley DeLoreAllendale109.3Allendale Falcon
12Lauren ButterfieldAllendale108.0Allendale Falcon
12Riley ThorburnChelsea106.4Stockbridge
12Samantha YaminBloomfield Hills106.4BH/Farmington
10Natalia QuigleyCaledonia106.2Caledonia/HWO
9Faylinn WongFarmington106.0BH/Farmington
9Jayden TurnerGR_Kenowa Hills104.2Allendale Falcon
10Erika PosthumusGR_Kenowa Hills103.8Allendale Falcon
10Audra GuthreChelsea103.6Stockbridge
11Kate GaiserChelsea102.9Stockbridge
11Emma BarlowGR_Catholic Central102.2Allendale Falcon
12Abbey CarveyFarmington101.5BH/Farmington
10Katherine BergmanFarmington100.6BH/Farmington
9Gabby DoucetteGR_Kenowa Hills99.7Allendale Falcon
10Kendall CusonBloomfield Hills99.2BH/Farmington
10Marie SchaferWilliamston97.1Stockbridge
12Paige WIlsonSparta96.6Allendale Falcon
12Maddie BennettSparta96.1Allendale Falcon
11Barbara DeGoodCaledonia93.6Caledonia/HWO
12Brianna HillStockbridge93.5Stockbridge
12Sarah KenningsChelsea92.6Stockbridge
9Molly KilpelaFowlerville92.2Stockbridge
10Lillian ReinerHolland West Ottawa91.5Caledonia/HWO
10Annie BeachFowlerville90.8Stockbridge
10Anna HamlinAllendale90.5Allendale Falcon
12Rylie BjorkmanSparta90.2Allendale Falcon
9Marah PutnamChelsea90.1Stockbridge
11Kaitlynn RobothamCaledonia88.6Caledonia/HWO
9Kayla CreisherLeslie88.1Stockbridge
10Kendyl BjorkmanSparta87.8Allendale Falcon
11Kaitelyn WalkerStockbridge87.7Stockbridge
9Isabel TorresFarmington87.3BH/Farmington
11Jadyn ComerGrand River Preparat87.0Allendale Falcon
10Zariah OzuzuMarshall86.7Stockbridge
12Eleanor LuttmanFarmington86.7BH/Farmington
10Brooke MatusikChelsea86.6Stockbridge
11Laraya WarnsleyMarshall86.5Stockbridge
10Alaina BorowyFowlerville86.2Stockbridge
11Gabby DamerowFowlerville85.8Stockbridge
10Julia KauseChelsea84.8Stockbridge
10Jenna HinkenAllendale84.8Allendale Falcon
10Lucy CusackGR_Catholic Central84.5Allendale Falcon
11Erika VerBeekGR Potter’s House84.2Allendale Falcon
12Esther ColeGR Potter’s House83.7Allendale Falcon
11Abby GreenHolland West Ottawa83.4Caledonia/HWO
12Erin LiszewskiGR_Catholic Central83.3Allendale Falcon
10Brenna PothoofAllendale82.9Allendale Falcon
11Haley CooperHarrison79.8Shepherd Bluejay
12Ava DeschaineGR_Kenowa Hills79.5Allendale Falcon
9Julianna DebozyStockbridge79.1Stockbridge
12Hannah GalentineCoopersville78.6Allendale Falcon
11Meghan McGiverinHoward City-Tri-County78.6Shepherd Bluejay
12Emelia JohnstonBloomfield Hills77.9BH/Farmington
12Adriana StevensCoopersville77.8Allendale Falcon
9Abigail KisslingBrethren77.5Shepherd Bluejay
12Nora FlemingGR_Catholic Central77.4Allendale Falcon
10Elleah BergerWilliamston77.1Stockbridge
11Hana MuzykGR_Catholic Central76.9Allendale Falcon
10Norah WrightGR_Northview76.2Allendale Falcon
12Grace PhillipsBloomfield Hills75.8BH/Farmington
10Madelyn FennemaCaledonia75.5Caledonia/HWO
9Emelia PearceBloomfield Hills75.3BH/Farmington
10Melina ZaretskyBloomfield Hills75.2BH/Farmington
10Michelle BaltruczakSparta75.2Allendale Falcon
11Anya KapitulaGR_Catholic Central75.0Allendale Falcon
10Olivia LincourtFarmington74.9BH/Farmington
12Lily RobinsonLeslie74.1Stockbridge
11Lola SchulerCaledonia74.0Caledonia/HWO
11Jasmine ZimmermanGRTC Peregrines72.3Allendale Falcon
12Samantha HuizenSparta72.1Allendale Falcon
9Lucy GenchMarshall71.8Stockbridge
10Maeleena GrahamSparta71.6Allendale Falcon
11Taylor FairchildCaledonia70.7Caledonia/HWO
11Molly KlemmerLeslie70.6Stockbridge
10Allie DavisFowlerville70.5Stockbridge
12Jenna SalhabFarmington69.2BH/Farmington
11Zoe SeifertCoopersville68.8Allendale Falcon
11Chloe LhamonGR_Kenowa Hills68.1Allendale Falcon
10Lauren GreenUnionville-Sebewaing66.9Shepherd Bluejay
10Leah ThompsonCaledonia66.3Caledonia/HWO
10Emma JanesakSparta65.9Allendale Falcon
12Grace FosmoreMaple City Glen Lake65.5Shepherd Bluejay
9Addison NobleAllendale Falcons65.3Allendale Falcon
9Delaney HendricksGR_Northview64.9Allendale Falcon
10Ava JanoszBloomfield Hills64.1BH/Farmington
10Clare EngleHolland West Ottawa64.0Caledonia/HWO
12Lizzie HackettGR_Northview63.6Allendale Falcon
12Ashley ZimmermanGRTC Peregrines63.5Allendale Falcon
12Ally ShukisGR_Northview62.9Allendale Falcon
10Ellery AlkemaAllendale62.3Allendale Falcon
11Isabel TooleGR_Northview62.0Allendale Falcon
12Emily LairdHolland West Ottawa61.8Caledonia/HWO
9Riley AdamsConcord61.4Stockbridge
10Taylor TalcottAllendale60.1Allendale Falcon
11Claire VellingaHolland West Ottawa59.8Caledonia/HWO
11Kady StoddardLeslie58.8Stockbridge
9Eliza MacQuaigMarshall58.0Stockbridge
11Reagan EschFowlerville57.5Stockbridge
9Lauren CattonHolland West Ottawa56.6Caledonia/HWO
10Marysol VegaWyoming Lee55.7Allendale Falcon
10Trisha SeiterFowlerville55.4Stockbridge
10Audrey AllardLeslie54.5Stockbridge
12Abi BrownAdrian Lenawee Chris…54.0Stockbridge
10Stacia HedrichJackson Northwest53.6Stockbridge
9Samantha DarkChelsea53.3Stockbridge
10Samantha SweeneyWilliamston53.1Stockbridge
11Shayla DykhouseGR_Kenowa Hills52.3Allendale Falcon
12Esmerelda MartinezWyoming Kelloggsvill52.0Allendale Falcon
12Paige TurmelFarmington51.3BH/Farmington
11Meghan VanDalenGRTC Peregrines51.1Allendale Falcon
11Jenna GillFowlerville51.0Stockbridge
11Lexis WheelerPotterville50.1Shepherd Bluejay
11Laura RobothamCaledonia48.5Caledonia/HWO
10Lola HalsbandBloomfield Hills48.1BH/Farmington
11Pauline WeisGRTC Peregrines46.8Allendale Falcon
11Ella CusackGR_Catholic Central46.5Allendale Falcon
12Makaiha DonahueHillsdale46.4Stockbridge
12Maddie HigginsCaledonia45.8Caledonia/HWO
11Larsen MorehouseMarshall45.2Stockbridge
12Jahayza ChoatLeslie44.5Stockbridge
11Natalie SharpConcord44.2Stockbridge
10Emily VeldkampAllendale43.9Allendale Falcon
10Alisa WesterlingAllendale Falcons43.9Allendale Falcon
12Amelia JoppichGR_Catholic Central43.3Allendale Falcon
9Anasophia SchmitzGRTC Peregrines43.0Allendale Falcon
12Lia TurnerGR_Kenowa Hills42.5Allendale Falcon
10Olivia TomlinsonUnionville-Sebewaing42.4Shepherd Bluejay
11Anna VanderWegeHolland West Ottawa42.4Caledonia/HWO
11Lily StarrGR_Northview40.6Allendale Falcon
9Natalie SchulzHoward City-Tri-County40.1Shepherd Bluejay
9Sela FitzellCaledonia39.1Caledonia/HWO
9Allie SensingCaledonia37.4Caledonia/HWO
11Ella SchulerCaledonia36.6Caledonia/HWO
9Annalise GriffinBloomfield Hills36.5BH/Farmington
11Kaitlyn DryburghCaledonia35.4Caledonia/HWO
12Hannah PetersonMarshall35.0Stockbridge
12Haley HolmChelsea34.7Stockbridge
9Janelly SanchezWyoming Lee34.6Allendale Falcon
12Isabella MammelUnionville-Sebewaing34.5Shepherd Bluejay
9Kloe KimbrellCaledonia33.5Caledonia/HWO
9Rebecca EvenhouseGrand River Preparat32.9Allendale Falcon
11Aspen TapleyJackson Northwest32.8Stockbridge
12Kate BlondiaMaple City Glen Lake32.8Shepherd Bluejay
9Eliana BeltmanGrand River Preparat32.7Allendale Falcon
12Hailey EremiaUnionville-Sebewaing31.8Shepherd Bluejay
11Kelsey KirkbrideCaledonia31.5Caledonia/HWO
12Liliana BartelsHolland West Ottawa31.5Caledonia/HWO
11Rachel KennedyHolland West Ottawa31.0Caledonia/HWO
11Samantha OrrinLeslie30.7Stockbridge
9Kayla BerghorstHolland West Ottawa30.5Caledonia/HWO
12Joy YoungbloodStockbridge30.5Stockbridge
9Leah CowlingAllendale Falcons30.5Allendale Falcon
10Lainey ReynoldsJackson Northwest29.2Stockbridge
10Olivia PeterUnionville-Sebewaing29.1Shepherd Bluejay
10Cloey EasterdayHillsdale28.8Stockbridge
11Mya PontarelliGR Potter’s House27.9Allendale Falcon
9Elana PolitowitczFarmington26.3BH/Farmington
9Samara SuwynGR Potter’s House26.1Allendale Falcon
11Caitlin DerbyHolland West Ottawa24.8Caledonia/HWO
12Tessa OlthoffCoopersville24.8Allendale Falcon
11Gianna DugganGRTC Peregrines24.5Allendale Falcon
11Amber FentonWyoming Lee23.9Allendale Falcon
12Insiyah ShakirFarmington22.7BH/Farmington
10Lola VanderMolenAllendale Falcons21.9Allendale Falcon
11Amanda FogoFowlerville21.8Stockbridge
12Tanisha DeshmukhFarmington20.9BH/Farmington
9Sadie GrimesCaledonia20.9Caledonia/HWO
10Lauren McKennaCaledonia20.7Caledonia/HWO
10Ella EitniearGR_Kenowa Hills20.4Allendale Falcon
9Mikayla UlbergAllendale Falcons19.1Allendale Falcon
12Nichelle SmithConcord18.6Stockbridge
12Isadora HalsbandBloomfield Hills17.3BH/Farmington
9Abby GrockiWilliamston17.0Stockbridge
9Dennise Garcia-LugoAllendale Falcons16.9Allendale Falcon
12Emma CrosbyCaledonia15.9Caledonia/HWO
9Leah ArmstrongGR_Kenowa Hills15.6Allendale Falcon
12Emily DeanCaledonia15.4Caledonia/HWO
9Audrey HowellCaledonia15.3Caledonia/HWO
9Isabella DamerowFowlerville15.3Stockbridge
9Nora HuffmanGR_Catholic Central14.4Allendale Falcon
11Madison GruberWilliamston13.3Stockbridge
10Alexis BryanHillsdale12.8Stockbridge
10Ashley SweeneyWilliamston12.3Stockbridge
12Elise SmithCaledonia11.2Caledonia/HWO
9Mary FrattarelliWilliamston11.1Stockbridge
10Sadie QuackenbushMontabella10.9Shepherd Bluejay
9Maddy McPhersonJackson Northwest10.5Stockbridge
12Peggy SmithChelsea9.6Stockbridge
11Kyhana AustinCoopersville8.2Allendale Falcon
11Sidney GipeStockbridge8.1Stockbridge
10Lily KellerCoopersville7.3Allendale Falcon
10Taylor HubbsAllendale Falcons6.7Allendale Falcon
9Claire ZarinniaChelsea6.5Stockbridge
9Sarah MillerGRTC Peregrines5.5Allendale Falcon
11Jaelyn PattonMarshall4.9Stockbridge
10Sara ElfayoumiFarmington4.2BH/Farmington
11Libia HernandezWyoming Lee3.5Allendale Falcon
12Ramsey LukasikFowlerville2.4Stockbridge
9Hope BeauneCoopersville2.2Allendale Falcon