September 30th

Meet LocationBoys AdjustmentGirls Adjustment
Athens/Royal OakQuickstad Park0+13
Clarkston/Lake OrionClintonwood Park+25+16
ColemanColeman HS-2+3
Corunna/HollyCorunna HS+2
Ionia/Saranac/ShepherdShepherd HS-15-22
MAC Blue 2Goodells County Park+15+6
Mattawan/Stevensville LakeshorePretty Lake Camp-44-61
OK Green 3Grand Rapids Union HS+4-14
OK Silver (Calvin)Gezon Park+5-9
Portage Northern/St. JosephRiverview Park+21+21
P-W InvitationalFish Creek Sportsman’s Club+5+17
Rochester/Stoney CreekBloomer Park+17+5
SAC Jamboree (Coloma)Coloma HS+8-1
SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)Pittsford HS-1-14
WMD Jamboree (Mesick)Mesick HS-8-5

Boys

12Corban HauchZeeland West196.0OK Green 3
11Caden MeyerZeeland East195.5OK Green 3
12Ethan RockburnBelding194.3OK Silver (Calvin)
11Klay GrantMuskegon Reeths-Puffer194.3OK Green 3
11Race BettichStevensville Lakeshore194.0Mattawan/SL
12Carter VandermeerComstock Park192.3OK Silver (Calvin)
10Chase HolwerdaZeeland West190.2OK Green 3
12Grayson RasmusSaranac189.6Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
10Dylan ChmuraHolland186.2OK Green 3
12Dominic SulimanWarren Cousino185.1MAC Blue 2
12Joshua EnnenZeeland West184.8OK Green 3
10Nick RiemersmaZeeland East184.2OK Green 3
11Jackson JonesSparta183.8OK Silver (Calvin)
11Jackson HelmerMuskegon Mona Shores182.6OK Green 3
12Christian MartinezWyoming Kelloggsville182.6OK Silver (Calvin)
12Nathan AlfordLake Odessa Lakewood182.4P-W Invitational
12Hayden CookSparta180.3OK Silver (Calvin)
10Caleb BranchMuskegon Mona Shores179.9OK Green 3
11Nik PettingaSaugatuck179.4SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
11Andrew SestiClarkston179.1Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Dan KehoeGrandville Calvin Ch…179.0OK Silver (Calvin)
11Logan ManionGrandville Calvin Ch…178.5OK Silver (Calvin)
9Maxwell McCartyBelding178.4OK Silver (Calvin)
12Mason WarnerCorunna178.3Corunna/Holly
12Brett SchlaffMuskegon Reeths-Puffer178.3OK Green 3
10Nathan JenkinsGrandville Calvin Ch…178.2OK Silver (Calvin)
11Carson DychWarren Cousino178.1MAC Blue 2
12Nolan WeisdorferHolly178.0Corunna/Holly
12Carson HolwerdaZeeland West178.0OK Green 3
12Nicholas LaurentLake Orion177.7Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Drew GonzalezPortage Northern177.6PN/St. Joseph
12Andrew MoyerSt. Joseph176.2PN/St. Joseph
12Ethan BarkerMattawan175.8Mattawan/SL
12Chase HubertSparta175.0OK Silver (Calvin)
9Boden GenoveseColoma174.8SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
10Caleb SmithZeeland West174.3OK Green 3
11Joey TavernaClarkston173.3Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Mason RosaHolly172.9Corunna/Holly
12Stephen LoparoPortage Northern172.4PN/St. Joseph
11Hong Bing TangLake Orion171.9Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Brock DenUylMarysville171.7MAC Blue 2
11Clayton KuiperLake Orion170.9Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Brian BarbariniMattawan170.6Mattawan/SL
10Logan RokaCorunna169.8Corunna/Holly
12Carsen YoungMartin169.7SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
12Derek HopkinsSaranac169.2Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
12Jalen NelsonDansville169.2P-W Invitational
12Owen KoleanClarkston168.3Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Chaz HuthwaiteRochester Hills Ston…168.2Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Nathan GoldingZeeland West167.7OK Green 3
10Jax WilsonSparta167.1OK Silver (Calvin)
10Adrian CastilloHolland167.0OK Green 3
10Mason VillarrealZeeland East166.4OK Green 3
11Hunter TrippHolland166.3OK Green 3
9Aidan KrepsMuskegon Mona Shores166.2OK Green 3
11Ramon MorenoWyoming Kelloggsville166.0OK Silver (Calvin)
11Jacob GleasonLake Orion164.9Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Alex SheehyWalkerville164.7WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
11Carson BrunkPotterville164.3P-W Invitational
12Joshua WarnerShepherd164.2Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
10Joseph KadluboskiDansville163.9P-W Invitational
12Riley ScholtenZeeland West163.8OK Green 3
12Jacob SchangWarren Cousino163.5MAC Blue 2
9Gregory JanesakSparta163.4OK Silver (Calvin)
10Logan PostPortage Northern163.0PN/St. Joseph
12Thomas BoyleRochester Hills Ston…162.4Rochester/Stoney Creek
12Kodey HowlandSparta162.1OK Silver (Calvin)
9Jack DeKruyterZeeland West161.4OK Green 3
11Connor MyattRoyal Oak161.4Athens/Royal Oak
12Noah WhitemanHolland161.3OK Green 3
10Caleb PohlPewamo-Westphalia161.0P-W Invitational
11Zachary RockafellowHolly160.9Corunna/Holly
12Ryan GieleghemWarren Cousino160.9MAC Blue 2
10Eddie CromwellLake Orion160.8Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Nate WingMason County Eastern160.7WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
9Sebastian RamirezRoyal Oak160.3Athens/Royal Oak
9Jacob MontgomeryIonia160.2Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
10Ben WertzGrandville Calvin Ch…160.2OK Silver (Calvin)
10Damian DeFeyterDansville159.9P-W Invitational
9Keagen FordBelding159.5OK Silver (Calvin)
10Jackson VossHolland159.3OK Green 3
12Devlin TaubeMarine City159.3MAC Blue 2
12Evan WeglarzRochester159.1Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Josiah MagleyIonia159.0Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
10Elijah PowellSaranac158.9Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
11Julio JaimeRoyal Oak158.7Athens/Royal Oak
9Tate BradleyMuskegon Reeths-Puffer158.6OK Green 3
10Will FiesbeckSt. Joseph158.5PN/St. Joseph
11Hudson SimonPewamo-Westphalia158.4P-W Invitational
9Noah LambersHolland158.4OK Green 3
12Carson WhiteLake Orion157.7Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Michael MelvoinSt. Joseph157.5PN/St. Joseph
11Weston SchroederRoyal Oak157.4Athens/Royal Oak
12Lucas WiersmaZeeland East157.2OK Green 3
10Henry PoploskieClarkston157.1Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Scott KangasMattawan156.7Mattawan/SL
10Gavin WiersmaZeeland East156.6OK Green 3
12Ruark WickaRoyal Oak156.4Athens/Royal Oak
10Horacio LopezLake Orion156.3Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Jake IckesColoma155.6SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
10Brayden SnyderHolland155.6OK Green 3
12Charlie OgataStevensville Lakeshore155.6Mattawan/SL
10Colton RusterZeeland West154.7OK Green 3
12Anthony SchrotenboerZeeland West154.7OK Green 3
12Hunter BentleyBear Lake-Onekama154.7WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
11Noah HaskellColeman154.6Coleman 
11Riley HustedIonia154.6Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
12Valen KurmaniakClarkston153.8Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Joseph TillZeeland West153.6OK Green 3
12Jacob HaunhorstSt. Joseph153.5PN/St. Joseph
11Eli ShoupMason County Eastern153.3WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
9Luke SpragueSt Philip Catholic C…153.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
10Noah MomberSparta152.9OK Silver (Calvin)
10Isaac BogardKalamazoo Christian152.8SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
11Logan BalisBelding152.5OK Silver (Calvin)
12Brandon CantyRoyal Oak152.5Athens/Royal Oak
12Grant FleisMesick152.0WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
12Patrick GreenLakeview St. Clair S…151.8MAC Blue 2
11Max SharnasSaugatuck151.6SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
12Dan BartTroy Athens151.4Athens/Royal Oak
12Primo MotykaRochester151.3Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Emil SchlueterHillsdale Academy151.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
11Matthew WebbRoyal Oak150.9Athens/Royal Oak
9Carson HauchZeeland West150.9OK Green 3
10Peter AupperleeGrandville Calvin Ch…150.8OK Silver (Calvin)
9Harrison KooyerHolland150.7OK Green 3
10Harrison YencharIonia150.6Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
11Benjamin BaxterHolly150.2Corunna/Holly
12Ian BlackstockMarine City150.0MAC Blue 2
11Dakota GudgellMuskegon Mona Shores149.7OK Green 3
10Grant LongAdrian Lenawee Chris…149.3SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
12Nathan KoetjeKalamazoo Christian149.2SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
12Ethan KeighleyRochester Hills Ston…149.1Rochester/Stoney Creek
12Ryan GlantWarren Cousino148.9MAC Blue 2
12Nathan GeorgePewamo-Westphalia148.7P-W Invitational
12Gavin BurdComstock Park148.7OK Silver (Calvin)
10Nicholas TeknosRochester148.7Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Andrew FlorosClarkston148.6Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Cole BranchMuskegon Mona Shores148.4OK Green 3
10Timmy PetersonPortage Northern148.4PN/St. Joseph
11Christopher LandrySparta148.3OK Silver (Calvin)
11Blane SutherlandColoma148.3SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
12Wilson BraggGladwin148.2Coleman 
9Trevor FeldpauschFowler147.8P-W Invitational
10Evan LordRochester Hills Ston…147.8Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Kade SpahrPittsford147.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
10Alex ThelenPewamo-Westphalia147.4P-W Invitational
12Kody SmithPittsford147.3SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
12Gabe GadwoodHillsdale Will Carle…147.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
11Nick RedmondPortage Northern147.0PN/St. Joseph
10Leo PortMattawan146.6Mattawan/SL
11Jared YetterMattawan146.5Mattawan/SL
11Matthew CarlislePortage Northern146.3PN/St. Joseph
11Ethan GoughComstock Park146.1OK Silver (Calvin)
10Nick MitchellKalamazoo Christian145.6SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
10Owen MurrayRochester Hills Ston…145.1Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Hunter HelminskiSaranac144.9Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
12Sam OffringaKalamazoo Christian144.7SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
10Lance KowalskiMarysville144.6MAC Blue 2
9Will ParsekianMuskegon Mona Shores144.5OK Green 3
12Seth BroekhuisGrandville Calvin Ch…144.3OK Silver (Calvin)
12Elliott HendersonMarine City144.2MAC Blue 2
12Riley WilsonRoyal Oak143.9Athens/Royal Oak
11Andrew GerdesIonia143.9Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
12Kyle NeginMarysville143.6MAC Blue 2
11David KohlLake Shore St. Clair…143.4MAC Blue 2
11Will HouvenerLake Orion143.4Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Alex KovacsSterling Heights143.3MAC Blue 2
10Zach LarsonRochester Hills Ston…143.2Rochester/Stoney Creek
12Xavier NunleyLake Orion143.0Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Caleb PalmreuterGladwin143.0Coleman 
10Luke PeardonLake Orion143.0Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Grant HoffmanHolly142.9Corunna/Holly
10Nathan YeeLake Orion142.9Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Jaxon AllenMuskegon Reeths-Puffer142.7OK Green 3
12Lucas KindyCentral Michigan Hom…142.7Coleman 
12Bryan HanesRoyal Oak142.6Athens/Royal Oak
11Lance RiddleSparta142.3OK Silver (Calvin)
11Ronnie LeonardLake Orion142.3Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Logan CooperPotterville142.2P-W Invitational
12Caleb GoodwinLake Shore St. Clair…141.8MAC Blue 2
10Ian RandallRochester Hills Ston…141.8Rochester/Stoney Creek
12Gavin ShoobridgeWarren Woods Tower141.7MAC Blue 2
12Parker PerryRochester Hills Ston…141.7Rochester/Stoney Creek
12Grant RoseStevensville Lakeshore141.6Mattawan/SL
11Andrew JacquesLake Orion141.5Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Kalon BoiloreCorunna141.4Corunna/Holly
12Alex ChipmanMuskegon Reeths-Puffer141.2OK Green 3
12Henry HybzaMason County Eastern141.0WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
9Kaden ForwardBear Lake-Onekama140.7WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
10Luke GorgasSaugatuck140.6SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
12Bo AndersonClarkston140.2Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Tristan AshleySaugatuck140.0SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
11Adam MartinsonSaugatuck139.8SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
10Henry RanckCentral Michigan Hom…139.6Coleman 
11Ethan VandermolenColoma139.4SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
11Tyler ZichtermanKalamazoo Christian139.4SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
10Dakota LeddyGladwin139.3Coleman 
11Mateo QuintanillaZeeland West139.1OK Green 3
11Ben ElkinsZeeland West139.0OK Green 3
10Emmanuel BaranykWarren Cousino138.9MAC Blue 2
10Richard BeltranBelding138.8OK Silver (Calvin)
9Josh VillaHolland138.8OK Green 3
11Jacob RadamacherFowler138.7P-W Invitational
12Mateo BarnettMason County Eastern138.7WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
11Kurtis BronzSaugatuck138.5SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
11Braeden JonesRochester Hills Ston…138.4Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Jack WigginsColeman138.4Coleman 
12Ryan SnyderRoyal Oak138.3Athens/Royal Oak
10Ben SluiterSaranac138.2Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
11Daniel KampRochester Hills Ston…138.1Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Conner WeldenHillsdale Academy138.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
10Evan FoxLake Orion137.9Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Austin SanbornPewamo-Westphalia137.7P-W Invitational
11Andrew RiosWarren Woods Tower137.6MAC Blue 2
12Bode Van SteeRochester Hills Ston…137.4Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Martin DeVauxRochester137.4Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Zac GibsonLake Odessa Lakewood137.3P-W Invitational
9Luke NagelkirkZeeland East137.1OK Green 3
12james leeTroy Athens137.0Athens/Royal Oak
12Carter RosierPortland136.9P-W Invitational
11Will BeesonMattawan136.8Mattawan/SL
9Henry MulderHolland136.5OK Green 3
11Tyler ArnoldMarine City136.2MAC Blue 2
9Alex RobertsonMarine City136.0MAC Blue 2
10Calvin GwisdalaMarysville135.9MAC Blue 2
10Jase BunceBelding135.8OK Silver (Calvin)
11Adam HafeliLake Orion135.6Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Jonathan GendichRochester Hills Ston…135.5Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Jayden RobertsonMarine City135.4MAC Blue 2
9Logan VowellCorunna135.4Corunna/Holly
11Luca ChisholmGR_Union135.3OK Green 3
12Jamie ResovskyRochester135.3Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Andrew LindenTroy Athens135.0Athens/Royal Oak
9Braeden DuquetteZeeland East134.7OK Green 3
10Landon ThelenPewamo-Westphalia134.6P-W Invitational
12Silas HowardShepherd134.6Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
9Kenny EvansCorunna134.2Corunna/Holly
10Luke LehnerSt. Joseph134.2PN/St. Joseph
9Collin SchneiderPewamo-Westphalia134.2P-W Invitational
12Ethan MorrowComstock Park134.0OK Silver (Calvin)
10Ben FiliasLake Orion134.0Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Jacob TaylorZeeland West133.9OK Green 3
11Lucas BalkemaStevensville Lakeshore133.8Mattawan/SL
9Chace LaarmanZeeland West133.7OK Green 3
11Perry ArsenaultLakeview St. Clair S…133.7MAC Blue 2
10Caleb DienerHillsdale Academy133.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
10Josh GiffordRochester Hills Ston…133.6Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Jack BondyRochester Hills Ston…133.6Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Niklaas DoorSt. Joseph133.4PN/St. Joseph
11Martin GoleskiRochester133.3Rochester/Stoney Creek
12Ben NitzRochester Hills Ston…133.3Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Calvin VanHartesveltDansville133.3P-W Invitational
11Elliott StansberryWarren Woods Tower133.1MAC Blue 2
10Nico LopezShepherd133.0Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
12Frankie SimersonMesick132.7WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
12Robert KaufmanLake Orion132.6Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Dustin MaatmanBelding132.5OK Silver (Calvin)
12AJ ArmentoLakeview St. Clair S…132.5MAC Blue 2
11Ethan DayMuskegon Reeths-Puffer132.2OK Green 3
11Mohammad Gholam-AliWyoming132.1OK Green 3
9Josh GreenAdrian Lenawee Chris…131.3SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
12Caden TuftsMuskegon Reeths-Puffer131.3OK Green 3
11Aiden PyleLake Odessa Lakewood131.3P-W Invitational
9Bryce NowikClarkston131.3Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Lukas SchaferIonia131.2Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
10Lucas LangeAdrian Lenawee Chris…131.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
11Marco BarronTekonsha130.3SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
9Abie VanDuinenPentwater130.3WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
12Sawyer DunckleyLake Orion130.1Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Adam BallHopkins129.9OK Silver (Calvin)
12Owen WeglarzRochester129.8Rochester/Stoney Creek
12Josh JonesHarrison129.8Coleman 
12Andersen Griffin-S…Shepherd129.4Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
10Brooks DonaldsonLakeview St. Clair S…129.2MAC Blue 2
9Nathan DanielsAdrian Lenawee Chris…129.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
12Leif ChristensenHolland128.6OK Green 3
11Mwokozi SouvenirGR_Union128.5OK Green 3
10Sammy SchmidtDansville128.4P-W Invitational
9David ScharichSt. Joseph128.4PN/St. Joseph
11Jack McKiernanLake Orion128.3Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Johnnie SchreiberMattawan127.9Mattawan/SL
10Aiden RosserClarkston127.8Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Tyson EvansIonia127.7Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
11Viktors KalninsPortage Northern127.5PN/St. Joseph
12Calvin CodyCorunna127.4Corunna/Holly
10Dyami CamposHolland127.4OK Green 3
9Isaiah SkowronekSparta126.9OK Silver (Calvin)
10Nathan HavrillaLake Orion126.7Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Cody CrawfordMuskegon Mona Shores126.7OK Green 3
12Nolan YoungstedtSt. Joseph126.2PN/St. Joseph
10Brendan DalyTroy Athens126.2Athens/Royal Oak
12Cole EngleMuskegon Mona Shores125.7OK Green 3
12Eliot WardBelding125.7OK Silver (Calvin)
10Teddy PoziosMarysville125.7MAC Blue 2
10Ryan AlfordLake Odessa Lakewood125.2P-W Invitational
9Michael DrakosLake Orion124.9Clarkston/Lake Orion
11David RichardsHillsdale Academy124.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
10Adam OggSparta124.6OK Silver (Calvin)
10Adam ThelenLake Orion124.4Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Victor KruegerHarrison124.3Coleman 
9AJ SnellerZeeland West124.2OK Green 3
12Sam AdkinsSt. Joseph124.1PN/St. Joseph
12Neal StewartMason County Eastern124.0WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
11Ethan MeyersSparta123.8OK Silver (Calvin)
9Luke BraymanGR_NorthPointe Chris…123.8OK Silver (Calvin)
11Joseph MacalincagLansing Christian123.5P-W Invitational
12Kyle FleckSchoolcraft123.3SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
11Noah BaierLake Shore St. Clair…123.3MAC Blue 2
11Adrien PeasleyBelding123.2OK Silver (Calvin)
11Donovan KelleyWarren Cousino123.1MAC Blue 2
10Ethan EdgarGladwin123.1Coleman 
11Xander LangeIonia123.1Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
11Demetri DavisIonia123.0Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
11Trevor ShealyHopkins122.9OK Silver (Calvin)
11Hunter BogarClarkston122.8Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Owen CousinsZeeland West122.8OK Green 3
9Ryan DehaanClimax-Scotts122.3SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
10Ramon HernandezGR_Union122.2OK Green 3
11Zak PicklerCorunna122.1Corunna/Holly
11George DeBucceRochester Hills Ston…121.8Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Jake SalvanoSt. Joseph121.8PN/St. Joseph
9Brady ThomasSaranac121.7Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
11Keagan LongLansing Christian121.7P-W Invitational
9Maximillian SkakalLake Orion121.6Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Gavin WierengaMuskegon Reeths-Puffer121.6OK Green 3
9Trevor DornbosGrandville Calvin Ch…121.4OK Silver (Calvin)
11Ben SnearyRoyal Oak121.3Athens/Royal Oak
12Cody HustedIonia121.2Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
12Nicholas VigeliusLake Orion121.2Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Dominic CranmerZeeland West121.1OK Green 3
12James SmalleyMarine City121.1MAC Blue 2
11Connor ClarkIonia121.0Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
12Erik OlsenRoyal Oak121.0Athens/Royal Oak
11Jacob Tovar-MurrayRochester120.7Rochester/Stoney Creek
11William GarrisonBelding120.4OK Silver (Calvin)
9Shay WhiteSt. Joseph120.4PN/St. Joseph
10Jake CristRochester120.3Rochester/Stoney Creek
12Jack JacksonHolly120.2Corunna/Holly
10Kole ParrettSt. Joseph120.2PN/St. Joseph
11Ben VongprachanhZeeland West120.1OK Green 3
11Wade HufnagelFowler119.8P-W Invitational
10Isaac RuckerClarkston119.6Clarkston/Lake Orion
12John SchultzSterling Heights119.6MAC Blue 2
9Luke DuncanMattawan119.5Mattawan/SL
10Aiden AustinGR_Union119.4OK Green 3
10Nicholas StrauchCorunna119.4Corunna/Holly
10Connor McMillanHolly119.2Corunna/Holly
10Hunter JohnsonHolland119.0OK Green 3
10Sam CromwellLake Orion119.0Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Gabe TriplettLakeview St. Clair S…119.0MAC Blue 2
9Keegan HeilemanLake Orion118.9Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Joshua ScottSt. Joseph118.8PN/St. Joseph
12Collin ToggweilerRoyal Oak118.6Athens/Royal Oak
10Griffin SibillaMarysville118.4MAC Blue 2
9Tayler MorandPinconning118.3Coleman 
12Kyle PallettMartin118.2SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
9Sam HoffmanHolland118.2OK Green 3
9Andrew DalmanZeeland West118.2OK Green 3
9Ben RedmonLake Orion117.7Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Carter ReynoldsLake Orion117.5Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Andrew Calkins EnseyPortage Northern117.5PN/St. Joseph
12Luke DykstraGrandville Calvin Ch…117.4OK Silver (Calvin)
11Jacob JasinWarren Woods Tower117.3MAC Blue 2
9Jacob EsserTroy Athens117.0Athens/Royal Oak
11Julio LopezHolly117.0Corunna/Holly
11Ryan WileyMarine City116.9MAC Blue 2
10Max ZgodaRoyal Oak116.5Athens/Royal Oak
12Sam StephensStevensville Lakeshore116.5Mattawan/SL
10Liam O’HareFowler116.3P-W Invitational
12Ryan KendraRochester Hills Ston…116.1Rochester/Stoney Creek
12Branden HustedIonia116.0Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
12garrett audTroy Athens116.0Athens/Royal Oak
10Joesph GuerraWyoming Kelloggsville115.9OK Silver (Calvin)
11Harrison FobareRoyal Oak115.8Athens/Royal Oak
9Connor WojciechowskiBrethren115.7WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
9Gerrin KinkelaSchoolcraft115.5SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
9Clay ShoupMason County Eastern115.3WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
11Eli DykstraMartin115.2SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
10Merrick GuthrieRoyal Oak115.2Athens/Royal Oak
10Ryan WalkerHolly115.1Corunna/Holly
12Jack RoseLake Orion114.9Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Andrew YerkeSaranac114.8Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
12Tate CoxDansville114.8P-W Invitational
9Jack LogsdonLake Orion114.5Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Caleb ChristianStevensville Lakeshore114.5Mattawan/SL
11Zabihullah NajafiWyoming114.3OK Green 3
11Ryan HertzRochester Hills Ston…114.0Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Ben PostZeeland East113.5OK Green 3
11Blaze Van NoordMuskegon Reeths-Puffer113.2OK Green 3
12Nolan LongRochester112.9Rochester/Stoney Creek
12Ryan JanuszekRochester Hills Ston…112.9Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Dawson LuteKalamazoo Christian112.8SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
12Aedan ForbesMarysville112.5MAC Blue 2
12Jamal McClungRoyal Oak112.5Athens/Royal Oak
9Drake DemarisWarren Cousino112.4MAC Blue 2
9Aiden CripeColoma112.2SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
10Skyler EldersveldGrandville Calvin Ch…111.9OK Silver (Calvin)
12Raul HernandezMason County Eastern111.7WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
9Brady VerBeekZeeland West111.3OK Green 3
12Nick TreloarHillsdale Academy111.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
10Carlos Hernandez-M…Wyoming Lee111.0OK Silver (Calvin)
10Nate SeekmanSparta110.6OK Silver (Calvin)
11Jared CookBear Lake-Onekama110.3WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
11Jacob ThomeSt Philip Catholic C…110.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
11Luke CookBear Lake-Onekama110.0WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
9Ethan SmithSaugatuck109.9SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
11Daniel LeahyRoyal Oak109.9Athens/Royal Oak
9Thomas HolmHillsdale Academy109.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
12Sam NewmanStevensville Lakeshore109.3Mattawan/SL
10Gage WertHolly109.0Corunna/Holly
9Charlie CommeretComstock Park109.0OK Silver (Calvin)
11Ryan TrierweilerIonia108.9Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
10Nathan DapprichGR_NorthPointe Chris…108.7OK Silver (Calvin)
9Alex BusheeIonia108.7Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
10Ethan UnderwoodGladwin108.5Coleman 
10Mitchell PriceSaranac108.2Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
10Archit VigRochester Hills Ston…108.0Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Chris SimmonsLakeview St. Clair S…108.0MAC Blue 2
10Dalton WeberPortage Northern107.9PN/St. Joseph
9Zac MontgomeryClarkston107.7Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Cooper WebsterLake Orion107.2Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Maximus AmburgeyLake Orion107.2Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Owen FrasettoRoyal Oak107.1Athens/Royal Oak
11Jose MayaWyoming Lee107.0OK Silver (Calvin)
9Ryan CasterlineSt Philip Catholic C…107.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
9Andrew MonahanCentral Michigan Hom…106.8Coleman 
9Seran VaratharajahTroy Athens106.2Athens/Royal Oak
9Blake SwartzTroy Athens106.0Athens/Royal Oak
12Dean KapalaTroy Athens105.9Athens/Royal Oak
9Noah MillerTroy Athens105.9Athens/Royal Oak
12Cameron DoaneGR_Union105.8OK Green 3
10Skyler WolfeColoma105.5SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
11Tanner BissonetteGladwin105.2Coleman 
10Arnav SawantRochester Hills Ston…104.8Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Ryan ReynoldsCamden-Frontier104.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
11Carson CopelandWarren Woods Tower104.5MAC Blue 2
9Caileb AustinGR_Union104.3OK Green 3
12Robby McLouthBear Lake-Onekama104.0WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
11Nathan DeVlaminckMarine City104.0MAC Blue 2
11Zach BuckleyShepherd103.9Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
10Brady HarwoodLake Orion103.9Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Brady BergmanClarkston103.6Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Ryker MattiesShepherd103.4Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
9Peter HybzaMason County Eastern103.0WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
10Quinton DixonGR_Union103.0OK Green 3
9Easton SchneiderCentral Michigan Hom…102.5Coleman 
10Matthew CoursonMuskegon Mona Shores102.4OK Green 3
12Adam FrostIonia102.4Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
12Donovan BakerWarren Cousino101.7MAC Blue 2
11Gaige SmithWaldron101.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
10Oscar SosaWyoming Lee101.5OK Silver (Calvin)
9Anthony MainiStevensville Lakeshore101.4Mattawan/SL
11Connor SchmidtGR_NorthPointe Chris…101.4OK Silver (Calvin)
11Zach DoleGrandville Calvin Ch…101.4OK Silver (Calvin)
10Kyle MartinSt. Joseph101.2PN/St. Joseph
11Paul EmeryStevensville Lakeshore100.9Mattawan/SL
9Max ShugarsSt Philip Catholic C…100.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
10Koben SpitlerSparta100.3OK Silver (Calvin)
12Ryan Van HavelHillsdale Academy100.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
9Mason StaffordMuskegon Mona Shores100.0OK Green 3
10Silas LorenzSt. Joseph99.9PN/St. Joseph
11Cohen SchroederPewamo-Westphalia99.8P-W Invitational
10Connor BrittLake Orion99.6Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Caden HemingerGR_NorthPointe Chris…99.2OK Silver (Calvin)
11Josh SpeckerRoseville99.1MAC Blue 2
12Tyler MeierSt. Joseph98.8PN/St. Joseph
12Blake SchramRochester Hills Ston…98.7Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Jacob AtteburyMattawan98.4Mattawan/SL
10Jack MancheskyGR_NorthPointe Chris…98.3OK Silver (Calvin)
12Drew EvensSt. Joseph98.0PN/St. Joseph
11Chase TeagueMattawan97.9Mattawan/SL
9Ethan StreeterZeeland East97.5OK Green 3
10Cole AultmanColeman97.2Coleman 
10Jacob BlanchardMarine City96.3MAC Blue 2
11Danny AdragnaLake Orion96.0Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Eric WilliamsMarion96.0WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
11Luke BraunRochester Hills Ston…95.9Rochester/Stoney Creek
12Cameron SimmonsIonia95.6Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
11Patrick BehnkeStevensville Lakeshore95.5Mattawan/SL
12Zach VogtIonia95.1Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
10Joseph NesomLakeview St. Clair S…95.0MAC Blue 2
10Daniel ClarkRochester94.6Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Matthew BoorClarkston94.5Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Bryce NolanTroy Athens94.4Athens/Royal Oak
11Simon SheenSchoolcraft94.2SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
9Dylan EsserTroy Athens94.1Athens/Royal Oak
9Matthew AndersonClarkston94.0Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Sterling ShepardZeeland West93.5OK Green 3
10Levi SpieceSaranac93.3Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
12Cameron MetivaRochester93.2Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Michael WasniewskiRoyal Oak93.1Athens/Royal Oak
9jon tehTroy Athens92.9Athens/Royal Oak
11Isaias Monarez-AyalaWyoming Lee92.6OK Silver (Calvin)
11Dawson SassWarren Cousino92.3MAC Blue 2
10Jason MillerPotterville92.0P-W Invitational
9Kenny LockeLake Orion92.0Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Caleb QuintanillaZeeland West91.8OK Green 3
11Matthew LandRochester91.7Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Ben SchmidtGR_NorthPointe Chris…91.7OK Silver (Calvin)
9Devin O’ConnorLakeview St. Clair S…91.5MAC Blue 2
9Dean PascoeRochester91.1Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Angelo NavarreteZeeland West90.6OK Green 3
11Caleb BeilbyHopkins90.4OK Silver (Calvin)
10Austin BarnettRoseville90.3MAC Blue 2
10Justin JosephRochester90.3Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Cole VanderDussenKalamazoo Christian89.7SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
11Logan HensleyPittsford89.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
11Ben WasmusPortland89.6P-W Invitational
11Zakir ShafaieeWyoming89.4OK Green 3
10Brandon StrickertHolly89.3Corunna/Holly
11Caden WheatleyRochester89.2Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Dwight Van’tzelfdeHolly88.9Corunna/Holly
11Shane TemplemanColeman88.9Coleman 
12Gavin ShinglesTroy Athens88.8Athens/Royal Oak
10Chase ChalawichHolly88.8Corunna/Holly
9Micah NorrisKalamazoo Christian88.7SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
10Elias KlockowBear Lake-Onekama88.7WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
11Ashton RossMuskegon Mona Shores88.6OK Green 3
11Caeleb IshmaelColoma88.6SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
10Caleb LinnaMesick88.3WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
10Gavin ReedLake Orion88.3Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Gabe DibabaSaranac87.4Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
11Matthew SchoutBelding87.4OK Silver (Calvin)
9Christopher PoshadloHolly87.4Corunna/Holly
10Nathan BrooksSt. Joseph87.3PN/St. Joseph
12Cole RuidMuskegon Mona Shores87.3OK Green 3
10Jadeyn TrahanSaranac87.3Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
10Eli MulderGrandville Calvin Ch…87.3OK Silver (Calvin)
11Lucus AthertonSt. Joseph87.2PN/St. Joseph
11Matt BullLake Orion87.1Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Alexie LaurenLake Orion86.7Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Charlie VaughnSt. Joseph86.6PN/St. Joseph
9Levi BrummClarkston86.5Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Jordan BalesPentwater86.3WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
10Victor WuMuskegon Mona Shores85.8OK Green 3
9Algis BaliunasSt. Joseph85.5PN/St. Joseph
9Tanner GouldSt. Joseph85.2PN/St. Joseph
9Josiah RodgersGR_NorthPointe Chris…85.0OK Silver (Calvin)
11Luke HoustonRoyal Oak85.0Athens/Royal Oak
12Travis MarsmanMartin84.9SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
10Evan StacyPortage Northern84.3PN/St. Joseph
12Ryan MeitznerTroy Athens84.2Athens/Royal Oak
11Ian StobbRochester Hills Ston…83.9Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Tyler DanielWarren Woods Tower83.7MAC Blue 2
12Jacob HakalaMattawan83.6Mattawan/SL
9Jarett SalZeeland West83.3OK Green 3
11Jack DelavanRochester Hills Ston…83.3Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Carson AllenGladwin83.2Coleman 
9Parker CrittendenPotterville83.1P-W Invitational
9Evan MartinMarine City83.1MAC Blue 2
9Isaac LeonardMattawan82.6Mattawan/SL
12Derek SnyderRochester82.3Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Jacob WilliamsKalamazoo Christian82.3SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
10James DavisPentwater81.7WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
9Ty CarltonPotterville81.6P-W Invitational
9Matthew LumsdenRochester81.4Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Adrian GariepyMattawan81.3Mattawan/SL
12Aydan BaileyLake Orion81.1Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Sean SteinLake Orion81.0Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Holden SchoenherrLake Orion80.7Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Leo SavonaRoyal Oak80.3Athens/Royal Oak
12Dillan PlisowStevensville Lakeshore80.1Mattawan/SL
9Vincent DexterMattawan80.0Mattawan/SL
12Jacob MaynardSt. Joseph79.7PN/St. Joseph
12Matt MaliskeyMarine City79.4MAC Blue 2
10Joey BoniBelding79.2OK Silver (Calvin)
9Lucas NyenhuisComstock Park79.0OK Silver (Calvin)
12Kevin EveryDansville78.8P-W Invitational
12Trevor EisenlohrBear Lake-Onekama78.3WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
11Nick StephensCharlton Heston Acad…78.2Coleman 
10Gabriel WehnerLake Orion77.1Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Nathan GleasonPortage Northern76.9PN/St. Joseph
11Blake SchneiderCentral Michigan Hom…76.8Coleman 
9Braxton SipesRoyal Oak76.5Athens/Royal Oak
11Sean MadsenRoyal Oak76.0Athens/Royal Oak
12Blake HillierHarrison75.3Coleman 
10Bryce AultmanColeman75.3Coleman 
9Asher HarrmannSt. Joseph75.1PN/St. Joseph
12Kells BabinHolly74.8Corunna/Holly
10Charlie StormerSaugatuck74.7SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
9David MyersBelding73.5OK Silver (Calvin)
11Brendan LewisRochester Hills Ston…73.4Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Ryan WalshTroy Athens73.1Athens/Royal Oak
11Lukas BarrRochester Hills Ston…72.9Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Alex MorgensaiTekonsha72.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
11David DremerGladwin72.2Coleman 
12Freddy HullMuskegon72.0OK Green 3
10Owen HeinSt. Joseph71.9PN/St. Joseph
12Lukas ConradLake Orion71.8Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Alex DumitrascuTroy Athens71.6Athens/Royal Oak
12Cole SchneiderTroy Athens71.3Athens/Royal Oak
10Anthony SydnorMuskegon71.2OK Green 3
10Matthew MeitznerTroy Athens71.1Athens/Royal Oak
9Carter FollettMerrill71.0Coleman 
11Logan VanceGR_Union70.7OK Green 3
12Diego Felix-TrejoHolland70.7OK Green 3
11Hunter TessnerHarrison70.7Coleman 
9Austin ZielinskiGrandville Calvin Ch…70.6OK Silver (Calvin)
10Tyler JacobsonMuskegon Mona Shores70.3OK Green 3
9Nick AlbertBelding70.2OK Silver (Calvin)
12Brady BraundLake Orion69.4Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Parker HumeSt. Joseph69.4PN/St. Joseph
10Theodore ConradMuskegon Mona Shores69.3OK Green 3
11Jordan WoodMarion69.3WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
11Noah RobinsonDansville68.9P-W Invitational
9Devin SpitzleyPortland68.5P-W Invitational
11Gabe HuppertGR_Union67.9OK Green 3
9Charles MartinHolly67.9Corunna/Holly
11Josh O’HenleyGladwin67.7Coleman 
9Blake LabuhnMarine City67.5MAC Blue 2
9Aidan DePauwLake Orion67.4Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Anthony WilliamsonMattawan67.3Mattawan/SL
9Lucas WendellMarine City67.0MAC Blue 2
11Wyatt SchrepfermanRoyal Oak66.0Athens/Royal Oak
11Kadyn Richer – GoreWyoming65.5OK Green 3
10Dominic ChadwickSaranac64.5Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
10Fleet JamesRoyal Oak64.0Athens/Royal Oak
9Justin PinksWarren Woods Tower63.7MAC Blue 2
9Ben KnightPortage Northern63.6PN/St. Joseph
12Damon ReedLake Orion62.8Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Michael MurrayRochester Hills Ston…62.1Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Austin ThompsonPotterville61.8P-W Invitational
11Ben ClaypoolLake Orion61.4Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Kyle WenRochester61.3Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Adam SanbornPewamo-Westphalia60.4P-W Invitational
9Nate DarlingMuskegon Reeths-Puffer60.2OK Green 3
12Carson ClarkStevensville Lakeshore60.0Mattawan/SL
11Daniel WolfMason County Eastern60.0WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
11Drew GreerPewamo-Westphalia59.6P-W Invitational
9Owen BieselinHolly59.4Corunna/Holly
9Aaron VetteseWarren Woods Tower59.3MAC Blue 2
10Jack WillfordGladwin58.7Coleman 
10Elijah VernagusLake Orion57.3Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Collin KilpatrickRochester57.2Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Ethan ColemanMarysville57.0MAC Blue 2
9Andrew BrazeltonSaranac56.8Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
10Ben SimecekClarkston56.6Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Parker KinsoraRoseville56.3MAC Blue 2
12Joel RodgersGR_NorthPointe Chris…56.1OK Silver (Calvin)
10Andre BastianSt Philip Catholic C…55.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
9James VancampHillsdale Will Carle…55.3SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
11Eli BrewerMesick55.0WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
11AJ SimonColeman54.7Coleman 
12Jayden MillerWyoming Lee54.5OK Silver (Calvin)
9Andrew ChristensenMattawan54.4Mattawan/SL
11Eric DuretteMarine City54.2MAC Blue 2
9Emile BastianSt Philip Catholic C…54.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
10Aedan VermeulenRochester Hills Ston…53.8Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Owen RaapComstock Park53.7OK Silver (Calvin)
12Cooper AllenGR_Union53.5OK Green 3
11Dominic BadiaWarren Cousino53.3MAC Blue 2
9Connor GreenLakeview St. Clair S…53.3MAC Blue 2
12Hayden SheldonRochester53.1Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Ryan KovacsSterling Heights52.5MAC Blue 2
9Roman KnollMuskegon Mona Shores52.4OK Green 3
10Alex HammondRoyal Oak51.3Athens/Royal Oak
9Braxton KeblbeckHarrison50.5Coleman 
9Jackson StewartMattawan50.2Mattawan/SL
11Jonah WilleRochester Hills Ston…49.7Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Sawyer WebsterLake Orion49.5Clarkston/Lake Orion
10John NorlandSt. Joseph49.5PN/St. Joseph
10Cooper WhiteSt. Joseph49.4PN/St. Joseph
11Alexander SpachComstock Park49.1OK Silver (Calvin)
11William CooperRochester49.0Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Chris TallmanColeman47.2Coleman 
10Tristan MalcolmLakeview St. Clair S…46.9MAC Blue 2
12Micah VoglerMesick46.7WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
11Keeton CaplingMason County Eastern46.3WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
12Darron LattimoreRoseville46.3MAC Blue 2
12James BrunkRochester46.2Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Landon SandeeGR_Union46.0OK Green 3
10David DayMuskegon45.8OK Green 3
9Raymond HuhnPewamo-Westphalia45.3P-W Invitational
11Douglas BrownMerrill44.6Coleman 
11Jacob LawsonLake Shore St. Clair…43.9MAC Blue 2
12Ethan CotterIonia43.8Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
11Sean WrightRoyal Oak43.7Athens/Royal Oak
11Joseph MillerLake Orion43.5Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Rylan OsbornSchoolcraft43.1SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
10Logan SaulineComstock Park42.9OK Silver (Calvin)
11Caleb LaValleeComstock Park42.7OK Silver (Calvin)
11Evan VanDykeZeeland West42.6OK Green 3
10Declan PeakTroy Athens42.3Athens/Royal Oak
11Dakoda LawrenceHarrison41.9Coleman 
9Max AshleyClarkston41.8Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Roman Diesburg-YoderClarkston41.5Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Carson FlynnSchoolcraft41.4SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
11Holden RaseganRochester Hills Ston…41.3Rochester/Stoney Creek
12Justin EsdaleTroy Athens40.9Athens/Royal Oak
12Trevor NewmanMuskegon Mona Shores39.8OK Green 3
10Brad MuthHolly38.2Corunna/Holly
12Seth ShielStevensville Lakeshore37.8Mattawan/SL
11Adam KramerWarren Cousino37.7MAC Blue 2
10Jack GouletMuskegon Mona Shores36.9OK Green 3
12Sam DibabaSaranac36.8Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
11Donald SlowikRoyal Oak36.6Athens/Royal Oak
11Cameron SchinckColoma35.9SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
10Diego SanchezWyoming Kelloggsville35.5OK Silver (Calvin)
12Andrew IckesSaranac34.3Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
9Brady MorrowComstock Park34.3OK Silver (Calvin)
9Christopher StreetMarine City34.2MAC Blue 2
12Keir FindlayRochester Hills Ston…33.8Rochester/Stoney Creek
12Noel KingRoyal Oak33.8Athens/Royal Oak
10Matthew AboudRochester33.7Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Nathan WangStevensville Lakeshore33.5Mattawan/SL
10Jake RothClarkston33.4Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Keaton HillClarkston33.2Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Joel PabloWyoming Lee32.2OK Silver (Calvin)
9Finnegan SweeneyPotterville32.1P-W Invitational
12Jackson WickaRoyal Oak31.9Athens/Royal Oak
10Dean HeidenHopkins31.6OK Silver (Calvin)
12Salvatore MazzolaSterling Heights29.6MAC Blue 2
12Jalen AbneyTroy Athens29.1Athens/Royal Oak
10Ethan RockeyPortland28.7P-W Invitational
11Tanner ScottFowler28.0P-W Invitational
10Josiah DrakeComstock Park27.2OK Silver (Calvin)
10Tyler McKinnonPittsford26.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
10Kevin McCardellRochester Hills Ston…26.5Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Martin WhitePortland St. Patrick25.8P-W Invitational
9Leo ShinkMarine City25.4MAC Blue 2
9Malakai Vanvolkinb…Martin25.3SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
9Nathan KepnerCentral Michigan Hom…24.4Coleman 
11John VigueSterling Heights24.4MAC Blue 2
9Brayden GriffinSt. Joseph24.4PN/St. Joseph
9Lio BragagniniSchoolcraft23.6SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
9Lincoln DenisIonia23.5Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
11Ibrahim AliTroy Athens23.4Athens/Royal Oak
12Michael BarkmanColon23.3SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
9Dan RoweLake Orion23.3Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Ben PalmerSaranac21.5Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
10Donny MitschkePotterville20.7P-W Invitational
9Ben HessColoma20.4SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
11Robert LubbersHolland20.0OK Green 3
11Logan WoodSaranac19.7Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
9Mitchel DanielsPentwater19.7WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
11Roberto FeliciaLake Orion19.4Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Micah NickelCentral Michigan Hom…18.9Coleman 
12Brody HaysMason County Eastern18.3WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
10Colin JunkinLake Orion18.2Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Archebald Van DaeleRochester Hills Ston…18.1Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Brandon TranterTroy Athens16.7Athens/Royal Oak
12Jonah MackenzieLake Shore St. Clair…16.5MAC Blue 2
9Ryan MontgomeryWarren Woods Tower16.2MAC Blue 2
9Loch RigozziSaugatuck15.7SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
11Aman NageshRochester14.8Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Ryan SchumacherRochester Hills Ston…14.5Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Ryan ShorterLakeview St. Clair S…13.6MAC Blue 2
9Nathaneal SimpsonStevensville Lakeshore12.8Mattawan/SL
9Jesus JimenezWarren Woods Tower12.7MAC Blue 2
10Val HepplerStevensville Lakeshore11.8Mattawan/SL
9Todd SamRochester11.3Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Tyler BarnesHillsdale Will Carle…10.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
9Mason LaurinStevensville Lakeshore9.2Mattawan/SL
9Christian AndersonWaldron9.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
9Alex DraperHillsdale Will Carle…8.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
10Kanya WallaceMuskegon6.7OK Green 3
10Matthew CamoGR_Union6.6OK Green 3
9Luke BensonRochester5.4Rochester/Stoney Creek
9John WhitmanGladwin5.1Coleman 
9Gavin ViditoDansville4.8P-W Invitational
9David GarberStevensville Lakeshore4.7Mattawan/SL
9Tommy HaymanRochester Hills Ston…4.4Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Timothy StackGR_Union3.6OK Green 3
11Bjorn VetneSt. Joseph1.5PN/St. Joseph

Girls

10Robyn HuntMuskegon Mona Shores135.9OK Green 3
12Sophie NovakLake Orion135.1Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Emily MacinaZeeland East134.6OK Green 3
9Alexandra BrighamClarkston132.8Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Emma DykensZeeland West132.1OK Green 3
12Kate WitvlietGrandville Calvin Ch…129.6OK Silver (Calvin)
12Catherine KortmanGrandville Calvin Ch…129.5OK Silver (Calvin)
12Madison VolzLansing Christian128.6P-W Invitational
9Kennedi WoodSparta127.7OK Silver (Calvin)
11Julia FinleyBelding126.9OK Silver (Calvin)
11Emily ReevesMattawan126.9Mattawan/SL
10Madyson OudbierSparta126.5OK Silver (Calvin)
9Ava TereauClarkston125.7Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Reese PowersMarysville125.5MAC Blue 2 
11Leanne KrombeenGrandville Calvin Ch…122.9OK Silver (Calvin)
10Chloe NixonRochester121.5Rochester/Stoney Creek
12Maya BergmanClarkston121.3Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Bella HofferZeeland West121.1OK Green 3
11Sarah NondorfMattawan120.5Mattawan/SL
12Mattie DrennanClarkston120.2Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Abby O’BrienComstock Park117.3OK Silver (Calvin)
11Mary HuizinghZeeland East115.7OK Green 3
9Grace KelleySt. Joseph115.7Portage Northern/St. Joseph
10Jonathah BouwmanGrandville Calvin Ch…115.3OK Silver (Calvin)
11Hannah FisherMarysville115.0MAC Blue 2 
10Lily SolekRochester Hills Ston…114.5Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Carley LamborneBelding114.4OK Silver (Calvin)
12Mackenzie WassmusMarysville114.3MAC Blue 2 
12Hanna KroezeGrandville Calvin Ch…112.7OK Silver (Calvin)
10Madeleine HillSaranac112.2Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
10Ashlyn KephartLansing Christian112.0P-W Invitational
12Shannon BilletteClarkston111.6Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Maya VeldtSaugatuck111.3SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
10Kennedy HyndeMuskegon Reeths-Puffer111.3OK Green 3
11Ava GenoveseColoma110.1SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
9Kennedy MarechesClarkston109.9Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Amelia SmithPewamo-Westphalia109.7P-W Invitational
9Amelia ThompsonBig Rapids Crossroad…109.7WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
9Cecilia RuchtiSt. Joseph109.4Portage Northern/St. Joseph
10Megan RobertsHillsdale Academy109.3SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
10Makenna MusserRochester Hills Ston…109.2Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Aubrey HerderKalamazoo Christian107.3SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
9Allison KuzmaZeeland East106.3OK Green 3
12Natalie TebbenLansing Christian105.8P-W Invitational
9Helena KerberHopkins105.6OK Silver (Calvin)
10Emily PetersStevensville Lakeshore105.4Mattawan/SL
9Megyn FoxLake Orion105.0Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Olivia DeGraafHolland104.9OK Green 3
10Rebekah WilsonClarkston104.6Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Hannah RoarkZeeland West104.5OK Green 3
9Casidhe FlesherMarine City103.9MAC Blue 2 
9Mackie ShoskeyLake Orion103.5Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Cate CotterClarkston103.3Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Emma JanesakSparta102.1OK Silver (Calvin)
10Hayley HeinrichZeeland East102.0OK Green 3
11Ari PontoniSt Philip Catholic C…102.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
11Maddie HanulcikIonia101.9Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
10Cecilia ConradMuskegon Mona Shores100.8OK Green 3
12Paige WIlsonSparta100.8OK Silver (Calvin)
11Julia KooyerHolland100.7OK Green 3
10Molly MacinaZeeland East100.2OK Green 3
11Erin SwartzTroy Athens100.0Athens/Royal Oak
12Chloe HoekstraGrandville Calvin Ch…99.5OK Silver (Calvin)
11Samantha WellsZeeland West98.9OK Green 3
12Julia EschPewamo-Westphalia98.8P-W Invitational
9Kinsie JacquesPinconning98.2Coleman
10Hope ZichtermanKalamazoo Christian97.9SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
11Samantha KillmerPortage Northern97.9Portage Northern/St. Joseph
11Hannah SmitSaugatuck96.7SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
11Elise WilhelmClarkston96.3Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Katie AckerLake Odessa Lakewood96.3P-W Invitational
12Maddie BennettSparta95.9OK Silver (Calvin)
9Alyssa KoRochester Hills Ston…95.7Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Annika SytsmaKalamazoo Christian94.8SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
12Brooke HildebrandtAdrian Lenawee Chris…94.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
10Clara DeerenIonia94.1Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
12Alivia LamborneBelding93.2OK Silver (Calvin)
12Sofia Matsukova-Kr…Hillsdale Academy93.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
10Olivia IppelSt. Joseph91.8Portage Northern/St. Joseph
12Rylie BjorkmanSparta91.7OK Silver (Calvin)
11Emalee PostmaZeeland East91.6OK Green 3
8Ella WaltonHillsdale Academy91.3SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
9Brooke SmithPittsford90.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
11Dylann FairMarysville90.5MAC Blue 2 
9Olivia LombardoRochester Hills Ston…90.5Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Adrianne RectorDansville90.1P-W Invitational
11Crysta GasiorowskiClarkston89.9Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Hannah LewisZeeland East89.7OK Green 3
11Audrey DarlingMuskegon Reeths-Puffer89.7OK Green 3
10Steph DoddZeeland West89.3OK Green 3
10Annika RussellLake Orion89.2Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Cecilia IrwinRoyal Oak89.1Athens/Royal Oak
10Taylor LeonardKalamazoo Christian88.7SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
12Nicole MorehouseRoyal Oak88.6Athens/Royal Oak
11Grace LockhartMuskegon Reeths-Puffer88.5OK Green 3
10Eva ShinaberyMuskegon Reeths-Puffer88.4OK Green 3
12Sophie ThelenPewamo-Westphalia88.3P-W Invitational
11Kylie RaynorMuskegon Reeths-Puffer88.3OK Green 3
9Lauren DumeahLake Orion87.6Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Lily OffringaKalamazoo Christian87.2SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
9Sydney GergicsRochester Hills Ston…86.3Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Lauren WrozaRochester86.1Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Lauren StaalGrandville Calvin Ch…85.7OK Silver (Calvin)
11Katelyn KramerPewamo-Westphalia85.5P-W Invitational
12Jillian JohnsonSaugatuck85.4SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
9Anna ReineckClarkston85.4Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Morgan PoploskieClarkston85.1Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Katelyn LewisZeeland East84.8OK Green 3
8Caroline RobertsHillsdale Academy84.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
11Chloe WilliamsColoma84.3SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
12Samantha HuizenSparta84.1OK Silver (Calvin)
9Hayden HengesbachPewamo-Westphalia84.0P-W Invitational
12Alexis TracyBrethren83.7WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
9Isabell HelmanPewamo-Westphalia83.3P-W Invitational
10Kendyl BjorkmanSparta83.3OK Silver (Calvin)
9Greta HondorpZeeland West83.0OK Green 3
11Savi NorinhZeeland East82.9OK Green 3
10Destiny DouglasMuskegon Mona Shores82.9OK Green 3
9Macey BurgessColon82.3SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
12Alexa MathesLake Orion82.2Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Emy SmithZeeland West82.1OK Green 3
11Anna PheasantLake Orion81.8Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Anna MachakRochester Hills Ston…81.7Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Caley KerwinSchoolcraft81.5SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
11Brooklyn GermanBelding81.4OK Silver (Calvin)
11Gracie ErdmanZeeland West81.4OK Green 3
12Gina CollinsMarine City80.9MAC Blue 2 
11Mia JuddLansing Christian80.7P-W Invitational
9Emmalee SpringerBelding80.6OK Silver (Calvin)
9Hope TebbenLansing Christian80.4P-W Invitational
10Isabelle FairlessRoyal Oak80.1Athens/Royal Oak
10Dani Van LenteTekonsha80.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
10Ella KowatchPewamo-Westphalia79.9P-W Invitational
10Rachel AllabaughKalamazoo Christian79.9SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
9Anna SchroederRoyal Oak79.1Athens/Royal Oak
12Claire WaltonHillsdale Academy79.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
12Kelsey RothClarkston78.9Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Jane BarnettRoyal Oak78.8Athens/Royal Oak
11Kate MeineckeRoyal Oak78.7Athens/Royal Oak
10Camryn BrownColoma78.7SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
12Karrie BelcherPittsford78.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
9Olivia WingMason County Eastern78.7WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
11Malina DumitrascuTroy Athens78.5Athens/Royal Oak
10Riley DenUylMarysville78.0MAC Blue 2 
10Kyra AndrewsLake Orion77.7Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Abbie ButeynGrandville Calvin Ch…77.2OK Silver (Calvin)
9Melanie WernerPewamo-Westphalia77.1P-W Invitational
11Jordyn DeitschMarysville76.5MAC Blue 2 
9Ella DeshonMarysville76.2MAC Blue 2 
12Erica BengelPewamo-Westphalia76.2P-W Invitational
11Mackenzie MontiganoClarkston75.8Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Ellayna MeredithPortland St. Patrick75.7P-W Invitational
11Giada PontoniSt Philip Catholic C…74.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
10Maeleena GrahamSparta74.4OK Silver (Calvin)
12Abby VandermolenColoma73.5SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
12Leanne WyrickZeeland West73.1OK Green 3
12Jenna SassWarren Cousino72.7MAC Blue 2 
9Emma GaylorKalamazoo Christian72.6SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
12Kiarra LambertSaranac71.9Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
10Elise MeisterZeeland East71.8OK Green 3
12Audrey WhiteMuskegon Mona Shores71.7OK Green 3
10Katie KnishRochester Hills Ston…71.3Rochester/Stoney Creek
12Kate HuthwaiteRochester Hills Ston…71.1Rochester/Stoney Creek
12Leah WieberFowler71.0P-W Invitational
10Michelle BaltruczakSparta70.9OK Silver (Calvin)
10Jocelyn MacFarlaneZeeland East69.8OK Green 3
11Jenna ArnoldRochester69.4Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Zoey BreznikAdrian Lenawee Chris…69.3SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
10Grace PiggottFowler68.5P-W Invitational
10Cienna BillingsleyMuskegon Mona Shores68.4OK Green 3
10Haylee WoodsStevensville Lakeshore68.0Mattawan/SL
12Madeline WitvlietGrandville Calvin Ch…67.7OK Silver (Calvin)
12Megan KoRochester Hills Ston…67.6Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Marysol VegaWyoming Lee67.1OK Silver (Calvin)
11Azealia LaflerColon66.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
12Iris MeechLake Orion66.6Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Madison WoodardStevensville Lakeshore66.3Mattawan/SL
11Trinity SkowronekSparta66.0OK Silver (Calvin)
10Cozette BrownPortland St. Patrick65.9P-W Invitational
9Mimi HibbardSt Philip Catholic C…65.3SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
11Annika PetersonSchoolcraft65.2SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
9Nora MillerClarkston65.2Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Maddie MaysDansville65.0P-W Invitational
9Angela AlvarezHillsdale Academy65.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
11Becky PondSaugatuck64.8SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
12Caroline RudolphGR_NorthPointe Chris…64.7OK Silver (Calvin)
12Erin BenitezRochester Hills Ston…64.4Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Faye Scott Farnswo…Portage Northern63.9Portage Northern/St. Joseph
12Alyssa SutterfieldLakeview St. Clair S…63.5MAC Blue 2 
12Lori WilsonClarkston63.3Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Isabelle HannaWarren Woods Tower63.2MAC Blue 2 
11Elaine DonahueRochester Hills Ston…63.0Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Whitney WilkinsonHillsdale Academy63.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
11Caroline LeverPortage Northern62.9Portage Northern/St. Joseph
11Therese CamposSt Philip Catholic C…62.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
9Claire WalkerClarkston62.4Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Bianca WiegerinkComstock Park62.3OK Silver (Calvin)
9Emily VelenciaClarkston62.0Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Gabby RichardsPittsford62.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
12Maggie HannRochester Hills Ston…61.8Rochester/Stoney Creek
12Josie AweMarysville61.7MAC Blue 2 
9Abigail KisslingBrethren61.7WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
10Tessa BruizemanZeeland West61.4OK Green 3
9Rebecca JamesPortage Northern61.4Portage Northern/St. Joseph
12Kayla CarptenterWarren Cousino61.0MAC Blue 2 
10Anna TubbergenGR_NorthPointe Chris…61.0OK Silver (Calvin)
10Anna GroneveltZeeland East60.6OK Green 3
11Kennedy FraserRochester60.5Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Grace HallWarren Woods Tower60.5MAC Blue 2 
11Rachel VroegopStevensville Lakeshore60.2Mattawan/SL
12Avery RoundtreeIonia60.0Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
12Annabelle KnottRoyal Oak59.8Athens/Royal Oak
12Lauren SysolMattawan59.7Mattawan/SL
10Abigail WinsmanStevensville Lakeshore59.5Mattawan/SL
11Claira KraftZeeland West59.4OK Green 3
10Ivy SwanwickRochester59.2Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Kendall AllenRochester Hills Ston…59.0Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Claire JohnsonMattawan58.8Mattawan/SL
11Kendall OsborneLake Orion58.2Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Taliyah DawsonWarren Woods Tower58.1MAC Blue 2 
10Madison Werk-SpitzerSt. Joseph58.0Portage Northern/St. Joseph
12Bailey WinsemiusSaugatuck57.9SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
11Emily Jo BuyssePortage Northern57.9Portage Northern/St. Joseph
12Juliette LanglinaisMattawan57.8Mattawan/SL
10Ava WilliamsRochester57.8Rochester/Stoney Creek
12Emily ApseyLake Odessa Lakewood57.5P-W Invitational
11Samantha HowellRochester57.5Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Neveah HelderopHopkins57.3OK Silver (Calvin)
11Samantha SixberrySaugatuck57.1SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
11Brisa Sanchez-ValdezHolland56.9OK Green 3
10Valentina MatteocciRochester56.8Rochester/Stoney Creek
12Cait ObrienStevensville Lakeshore56.8Mattawan/SL
9Isabel HansonRochester Hills Ston…56.4Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Tessa CameronGladwin56.4Coleman
11Sydney StickelSaugatuck56.0SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
9Annabel FloraRoyal Oak56.0Athens/Royal Oak
10Rachel EpkeyFowler55.5P-W Invitational
11Paige WaltersShepherd55.1Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
11Jordyn DiebelIonia54.9Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
11Katie PostZeeland East54.7OK Green 3
9Natalie ForsythRoyal Oak54.3Athens/Royal Oak
12Esmerelda MartinezWyoming Kelloggsville54.0OK Silver (Calvin)
11Megan WilsonRochester Hills Ston…54.0Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Kayla KingIonia53.6Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
9Grace O’HareFowler53.3P-W Invitational
12Camelin McKayComstock Park53.0OK Silver (Calvin)
11Ava KeoghLake Orion52.9Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Elliana YoungMartin52.5SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
11Emma SchutKalamazoo Christian52.5SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
12Chloe BoyerLakeview St. Clair S…52.5MAC Blue 2 
12Rachel BriggsDansville52.2P-W Invitational
10Megan KennedyRochester Hills Ston…52.2Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Anna BurnettHillsdale Academy51.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
12Lizzy NelsonSt. Joseph51.6Portage Northern/St. Joseph
11Alayna TischLake Orion51.6Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Lauren PeoplesComstock Park51.4OK Silver (Calvin)
11Lexis WheelerPotterville51.4P-W Invitational
11Mackenzie LaBuhnMarine City50.6MAC Blue 2 
12Julia CohaMarysville50.6MAC Blue 2 
10Maddie MonetteRochester Hills Ston…50.5Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Giselle LobilloWyoming50.3OK Green 3
10Samantha VanDortZeeland West50.2OK Green 3
12Julia AmesLake Orion49.9Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Kaylee AultmanColeman49.8Coleman
10Samantha HillMuskegon Mona Shores49.7OK Green 3
12Lizzie LamZeeland East49.4OK Green 3
12Sophia CeruStevensville Lakeshore49.2Mattawan/SL
12Alexis BarajasHolland49.0OK Green 3
11Lauren WilsonMarysville48.8MAC Blue 2 
11Cara HofstraZeeland East48.8OK Green 3
11Emma ShugarsSt Philip Catholic C…48.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
11Katie OstoinMuskegon Reeths-Puffer48.4OK Green 3
10Elle HimebaughShepherd48.4Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
9Lily HardenburghSparta48.2OK Silver (Calvin)
9Lanie BrantStevensville Lakeshore48.2Mattawan/SL
11Lindsey DipGrandville Calvin Ch…47.6OK Silver (Calvin)
11Sofia KlimczakRochester Hills Ston…47.0Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Grace GuccioneLake Orion47.0Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Sarah RobinetteGR_Union46.8OK Green 3
11Amber FentonWyoming Lee46.8OK Silver (Calvin)
10Skylar BradfordSparta46.7OK Silver (Calvin)
11Zamorah DeLaPazWalkerville46.7WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
12Anja KelleyLake Odessa Lakewood46.6P-W Invitational
11Rachel PowersAdrian Lenawee Chris…45.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
9Abigail ZalisHopkins45.6OK Silver (Calvin)
12Jayne MitroffRoyal Oak45.5Athens/Royal Oak
12Abigail PriceSaranac45.4Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
11Sophia KoppiLake Orion45.4Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Jillian KaferleWarren Woods Tower45.4MAC Blue 2 
9Morgan ShepperlyKalamazoo Christian45.3SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
12Kennedy StreetMarine City44.9MAC Blue 2 
10Natalie SmithPewamo-Westphalia44.8P-W Invitational
10Eleah HedstromSt. Joseph44.8Portage Northern/St. Joseph
12Bella LeffewBear Lake-Onekama44.7WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
9Tahira GjukisPortage Northern44.1Portage Northern/St. Joseph
12Adrian IdziakGR_Union43.9OK Green 3
9Anna McQuearySaugatuck43.2SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
11Grace WolfShepherd43.0Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
9Katie BrothLake Orion43.0Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Claire CapleaSt. Joseph42.0Portage Northern/St. Joseph
12Calista ChadwickSaranac41.8Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
9McKinleigh KraemerColoma41.4SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
9Sofi SallyLake Orion41.2Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Elizabeth ScharerAdrian Lenawee Chris…41.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
12Emily SpringerSchoolcraft41.0SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
11Mckenzie MillerAthens40.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
10Ella GlennMattawan40.6Mattawan/SL
10Becca ThomasSaranac40.6Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
10Maya EstellPortland40.5P-W Invitational
9Damaris LangdonBelding40.2OK Silver (Calvin)
9Madison TrahanSaranac40.1Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
11Elaina VolkPortland39.9P-W Invitational
12Linda SmythMarysville39.8MAC Blue 2 
10Annelise LemieuxClarkston39.6Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Hannah DigiovanniTroy Athens39.4Athens/Royal Oak
9Emma ErdmannMarine City39.2MAC Blue 2 
9Elliana RiveraKalamazoo Christian39.0SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
11Ainsley ColmanMarine City38.9MAC Blue 2 
11Megan ChipmanSaranac38.6Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
10Alexandra DreffsLakeview St. Clair S…38.3MAC Blue 2 
11Mary WellsHopkins38.3OK Silver (Calvin)
11Jennifer NedereggerRochester Hills Ston…38.0Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Tayler LutzWyoming37.5OK Green 3
12Abby MooreMarysville37.3MAC Blue 2 
11Reva LanceFowler36.3P-W Invitational
9Mattea MuscatLake Orion36.1Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Rylee SpeeseZeeland West36.0OK Green 3
11Gwen ArchibaldLakeview St. Clair S…35.8MAC Blue 2 
11Lydia AllabaughKalamazoo Christian34.9SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
10Jada RossKalamazoo Christian34.7SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
9Jada StanfillPortage Northern34.6Portage Northern/St. Joseph
10Alli PschigodaKalamazoo Christian34.5SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
12Emma ForsythRoyal Oak34.1Athens/Royal Oak
10Emily PattersonStevensville Lakeshore34.1Mattawan/SL
11Hannah UekertGR_NorthPointe Chris…34.0OK Silver (Calvin)
10Yunuen Teran-Herna…Zeeland West33.7OK Green 3
12Julia OsmunComstock Park33.7OK Silver (Calvin)
11Meredith VanderweideHillsdale Academy33.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
11Julie SheehyWalkerville33.7WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
10Hope ConleyLake Orion33.5Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Delaney KelleyRochester Hills Ston…33.2Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Kylee ZietzGladwin33.1Coleman
12Alexis ZalisHopkins33.0OK Silver (Calvin)
12Caitlin O’ReillyMattawan32.7Mattawan/SL
10Lauren HeadLake Orion32.6Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Sadie BrearleyLake Odessa Lakewood32.6P-W Invitational
9Starr DensmoreLake Odessa Lakewood32.5P-W Invitational
12Abi BrownAdrian Lenawee Chris…32.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
9Lilly WeesiesGrandville Calvin Ch…31.8OK Silver (Calvin)
11Samantha GermanBelding31.6OK Silver (Calvin)
12Ava KuiperMattawan31.5Mattawan/SL
10Erin SnyderRoyal Oak31.3Athens/Royal Oak
10Heidi SpahrZeeland West31.2OK Green 3
9Madison GimmeyShepherd30.9Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
11Hannah NienhuisZeeland East30.8OK Green 3
10Kacie Rae Krevingh…Pinconning30.5Coleman
10Emma LancasterLake Odessa Lakewood30.4P-W Invitational
10Olivia PenzottiKalamazoo Christian30.3SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
12Jasmine StrayerGladwin30.2Coleman
11Megan FullerRochester Hills Ston…30.0Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Abbey ResslerLakeview St. Clair S…29.8MAC Blue 2 
9Sophia DonnellonRochester29.6Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Megan HermanRoyal Oak29.5Athens/Royal Oak
12Amielia HaasLake Orion29.4Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Corinne RitterLansing Christian29.3P-W Invitational
11Arleen CheemaTroy Athens29.1Athens/Royal Oak
9Ariel HolsteinPinconning28.6Coleman
10Anna MeyerLansing Christian28.6P-W Invitational
12Chloe MillerRoyal Oak28.5Athens/Royal Oak
10Lilian FurmanSterling Heights28.4MAC Blue 2 
10Leah ElliottGrandville Calvin Ch…28.3OK Silver (Calvin)
9Margaret RudolphGR_NorthPointe Chris…28.0OK Silver (Calvin)
12Camden KochisRoyal Oak27.5Athens/Royal Oak
11Ashleigh DornbosGrandville Calvin Ch…27.5OK Silver (Calvin)
11Adelaide BurmeisterSaugatuck27.2SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
11Lauren MeltonAdrian Lenawee Chris…27.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
11Kaley BrownWarren Woods Tower26.7MAC Blue 2 
11Corinne DiFalcoRoyal Oak26.4Athens/Royal Oak
9Ava MorinMuskegon Mona Shores25.8OK Green 3
11Cassandra ConnLake Orion25.6Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Brenna GeiselGR_NorthPointe Chris…25.1OK Silver (Calvin)
11Lauren SchaferFowler24.7P-W Invitational
11Katie CoffmanRochester Hills Ston…24.4Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Madison MerrellLake Orion24.3Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Natalie TuckermanSaugatuck24.2SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
12Audrey DormanMattawan23.9Mattawan/SL
9Gillian ZellerLake Orion23.8Clarkston/Lake Orion
9Carlee WoolumMarysville23.8MAC Blue 2 
9Abby WilsonHolland23.4OK Green 3
11Sylvia SwagerClimax-Scotts23.3SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
9Helaina MilosevicRoyal Oak23.3Athens/Royal Oak
10Caroline PrewettCentral Michigan Hom…23.3Coleman
11Bloomfield AlyssaMattawan23.1Mattawan/SL
9Ashlyn BloomfieldMattawan23.0Mattawan/SL
9Kaydence VesperHolland22.7OK Green 3
11Kersten GolanMarine City22.3MAC Blue 2 
11Olivia SinacolaRoyal Oak21.8Athens/Royal Oak
12Megan FinazzoWarren Woods Tower21.4MAC Blue 2 
11Allison GadlageRochester21.1Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Zoe GartnerRoyal Oak20.8Athens/Royal Oak
9Faith VerlindeAdrian Lenawee Chris…20.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
12Maryn ButkiLake Orion20.5Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Alexia RineerBear Lake-Onekama20.0WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
11Zoie TuinstraMartin19.7SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
9Claire PeakShepherd19.7Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
11Lily HowittSaugatuck19.6SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
12Laura SchluentzMuskegon Mona Shores19.5OK Green 3
11Jessana Sorto-Gava…Muskegon Mona Shores19.0OK Green 3
11Shannon SchulteRoyal Oak18.6Athens/Royal Oak
11Racheal NyarkoGladwin18.6Coleman
11Amelia MarineTroy Athens18.3Athens/Royal Oak
12Jenna BrenemanColon18.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
9Lily UekertGR_NorthPointe Chris…17.7OK Silver (Calvin)
10Christine ChupailoRochester Hills Ston…17.0Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Allie JamesonHillsdale Will Carle…17.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
11Julia HopkinsWarren Cousino16.9MAC Blue 2 
12Blanca AndresBear Lake-Onekama16.3WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
10Madeline GolanMarine City16.1MAC Blue 2 
11Libia HernandezWyoming Lee15.5OK Silver (Calvin)
11Corissa McCainWarren Woods Tower15.2MAC Blue 2 
10Olivia SmithStevensville Lakeshore14.3Mattawan/SL
9Emma DellLakeview St. Clair S…14.2MAC Blue 2 
11Nycole MayoRoyal Oak13.7Athens/Royal Oak
12Ava BiordiRochester12.8Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Meghan MeierSt. Joseph12.8Portage Northern/St. Joseph
10Ella SmithZeeland West12.4OK Green 3
9Jackie HertzRochester Hills Ston…12.3Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Olivia DatemaFowler12.0P-W Invitational
12Mae FischerSt. Joseph11.8Portage Northern/St. Joseph
11Mya KidderLakeview St. Clair S…11.6MAC Blue 2 
9Anna IslerRochester Hills Ston…11.6Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Tejia CastleIonia10.4Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
10Diana FloresLake Orion10.3Clarkston/Lake Orion
12Abbi ObrienStevensville Lakeshore10.3Mattawan/SL
11Katrina AmrheinMuskegon Mona Shores10.2OK Green 3
9Alexa ChristensenLake Orion10.0Clarkston/Lake Orion
10Olivia Tritchka-St…Hillsdale Academy10.0SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
11Natalie HoekstraGrandville Calvin Ch…9.4OK Silver (Calvin)
12Breann WandellIonia9.1Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
9Evey AlrethPortland9.0P-W Invitational
11Cat PondSaugatuck9.0SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
9Rylee BoersenHolland8.8OK Green 3
11Renee CapouellezLake Orion8.1Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Olivia VeersmaSt. Joseph8.0Portage Northern/St. Joseph
11Mercedes MorinMartin7.4SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
10Ellie SicklesShepherd7.1Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
10Elke RoeserClarkston6.7Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Lulu TaliercioRochester6.4Rochester/Stoney Creek
10Salem GebremeskelZeeland West6.0OK Green 3
9Madeline HerringaPortage Northern5.7Portage Northern/St. Joseph
11Claire PschigodaKalamazoo Christian5.4SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
11Sydney GageMason County Eastern5.0WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
11Becca PostZeeland East5.0OK Green 3
11Isabel StenmanSaugatuck5.0SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
9Elianna RuhrupMattawan4.7Mattawan/SL
9Morgan GillRochester Hills Ston…4.7Rochester/Stoney Creek
11Alex KerstenSt Philip Catholic C…4.7SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
9Gracie StriebichRochester Hills Ston…4.0Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Izzy SchmelzerLake Orion3.9Clarkston/Lake Orion
11Amelia MalburgMason County Eastern3.7WMD Jamboree (Mesick)
10Andrea Guitron-OrtizRochester Hills Ston…3.3Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Sofie StriebichRochester Hills Ston…3.0Rochester/Stoney Creek
12Emilee KellySt. Joseph2.8Portage Northern/St. Joseph
12Summer BiesiadaMuskegon Mona Shores2.7OK Green 3
9Alana CorbyRochester Hills Ston…2.0Rochester/Stoney Creek
9Anna StaalGrandville Calvin Ch…0.8OK Silver (Calvin)
9Aliah WastiRochester Hills Ston…0.8Rochester/Stoney Creek
9MaKena MihalikStevensville Lakeshore0.7Mattawan/SL
9Kennady TylerMason County Eastern0.3WMD Jamboree (Mesick)