Uncategorized

Top 250 Ratings: Conference Week

I know, not everyone ran a conference meet, but most did. Of the meets that I rated (some weren’t scored, having less than 75 athletes), here are the top 250 ratings:

GIRLS

GradeNameTeamRatingWeight
12Zofia DudekAnn Arbor Pioneer173.2SEC
10Abby VanderKooiMuskegon Western Michigan Christian168.8LS Warrior
11Cambrie SmithPetoskey167.4Big North Conference
9Arianne OlsonHolland West Ottawa164.8OK Red 
10Julia FlynnTraverse City Central160.7Northern Michigan 
10Julia FlynnTraverse City Central158.4Big North Conference
11Audrey DaDamioBirmingham Seaholm157.8OAA Red 3
10Madi WoodSaline155.2SEC
10Lauren KileyPlymouth155.1KLAA
11Avery McLeanTraverse City Central154.9Northern Michigan 
12Elka MachanColdwater154.8I-8
10Sarah ForsythAnn Arbor Pioneer154.7SEC
12Alexa KeiserFenton154.1FML
11Emma SquiresPetoskey154Big North Conference
11Madison EbrightGrand Rapids Ottawa Hills153.9OK White
12Ellie KendellRoyal Oak Shrine153.6CHSL
12Leah SocksTraverse City Central152.3Northern Michigan 
10Madelyn FrensGrand Rapids Christian152.2OK Gold
12Libby GormanTraverse City St. Francis151.8Northern Michigan 
12Mia PatriaClarkston151.7OAA Red 3
10Allison ChmielewskiRoscommon150.2Highland 3
11Sophie NovakLake Orion149.8OAA Red 3
11Kaitlyn HynesDeWitt148.9CAAC Blue
11Abbie DraheimEast Lansing148.9CAAC Blue
12Maryam SheenaWalled Lake Western148.6Lakes Valley
11Olivia MillenSalem148.4KLAA
12Abby OlsonHolland West Ottawa147.9OK Red 
10Chloe WallWaterford Kettering147.8Lakes Valley
12Madelyn MalczewskiRomeo147.3MAC Division 
11Londyn SwensonPlymouth147.2KLAA
12Allissa AshByron146.8Shiawassee County
12Anna PetrEast Grand Rapids146.2OK Gold
11Abbigail KiaunisReed City146.2LS Warrior
11Ellie VoetbergPortage Central146.0SMAC
10Sarah StoreyRemus Chippewa Hills145.9LS Warrior
10Katie CarothersBrighton145.3KLAA
10Kendall SchopierayCadillac145.1Northern Michigan 
10Audrianna EnnsHart144.8Mel Hall
9Maya GuikemaJenison144.8OK Black
11Elizabeth BabcockNovi144.0KLAA
12Maddy BeanRichmond144.0BWAC 3
11Evie WrightCorunna143.5Shiawassee County
12Katie HesslerEast Grand Rapids143.3OK Gold
12Kayla EklundRichland Gull Lake143.0SMAC
11Avery McLeanTraverse City Central143Big North Conference
12Leah SocksTraverse City Central142.8Big North Conference
11Savannah AckleyHart142.3Mel Hall
11Claudia TenElshofJenison142.2OK Black
11Lynae AckleyHart142.0Mel Hall
12Camryn RemickRochester141.3OAA White 3
10Maye BurnsHarbor Springs141.2Northern Michigan 
11Lindsey PetersCaledonia141.1OK Red 
9Allison CornellForest Hills Northern140.9OK White
11Aiden GrasseHolt140.9CAAC Blue
12Jennifer OhlssonPontiac Notre Dame Prep140.7Northern Michigan 
12Aubrey GeorgePewamo-Westphalia140.7CMAC 3
11Elsa RusthovenDeWitt140.5CAAC Blue
11Catherine KortmanGrandville Calvin Christian140.4Mel Hall
11Madylin McLeanTraverse City Central140.4Northern Michigan 
10Elliott SmithTraverse City West140.2Northern Michigan 
11Yasmine MansiNorthville140.2KLAA
11Abbigail KiaunisReed City140.0CSAA Gold 3
12Ella SchnellKalamazoo Loy Norrix139.6SMAC
12Ashlyn NagelBay City Western139.5SVL
9Madison ClorRomeo139.3MAC Division 
12Anna FedewaSpring Lake139.3Mel Hall
12Michelle KuipersHolland Christian139.3OK Green
10Noel VanderwallPetoskey139.2Big North Conference
10Libby MunderlohSt. Louis139.1Scottie Classic
10Marissa HenrySalem139.0KLAA
11Emily GordonNorthville138.9KLAA
9Emma NetzelHolt138.7CAAC Blue
10Haileigh BissettNorth Branch138.6BWAC 3
9Ava MaginityBoyne City138.5Northern Michigan 
12Natalie NewcombeRemus Chippewa Hills138.0CSAA Gold 3
12Gillian FieneHolland Christian138.0OK Green
10Taylor Mater-GerthFremont137.9Mel Hall
10Cookie BaughAnn Arbor Pioneer137.8SEC
11Morgan CromptonBrighton137.6KLAA
9Cara NewmanCanton137.6KLAA
12Riley FordMarlette136.9GTC League
11Paige AndersonTroy136.8OAA Red 3
10Sophie NedoffFrankenmuth136.7Saginaw County
10Adit DauGrand Rapids Ottawa Hills136.0OK White
10Taylor Mater-GerthFremont135.8CSAA Gold 3
11Abbie HauptLivonia Churchill135.7KLAA
9Olivia ErvinMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart135.4Class D
12Kiera SnyderPort Huron Northern135.3MAC Division 
10Avery ZeinstraByron Center135.3OK Green
11Madylin McLeanTraverse City Central135.3Big North Conference
10Elliott SmithTraverse City West135.3Big North Conference
10Julia FinleyBelding135.3Scottie Classic
11Sarah LiederbachPetoskey135.1Big North Conference
12Isabella JohnsonTemperance Bedford134.9SEC
12Sophia DiPiazzaAllendale134.8OK Blue
12Natalie NewcombeRemus Chippewa Hills134.5LS Warrior
12Landyn HowellForest Hills Eastern134.3OK Gold
10Kiera HansenFreeland134.3Saginaw County
10Makenna ScottMaple City Glen Lake134.1Northern Michigan 
12Julia BajtSpring Lake133.9Mel Hall
11Hannah BodineEast Grand Rapids133.8OK Gold
9Liliane AittamaSouth Lyon East133.7Lakes Valley
9Abigail PetrEast Grand Rapids133.6OK Gold
11Lilly EvansCorunna133.6Shiawassee County
10Grace ZdankiewiczWarren Regina133.6CHSL
11Andrea RuizHolly133.5FML
11Kallie HarrisonBloomingdale133.4Little Guys
8Miriam MurrellGaylord St. Mary133.4Class D
12Ahna VanderwallPetoskey133.2Big North Conference
11Whitney CurrieForest Hills Central133.0OK White
12Anna FedewaSpring Lake132.7OK Blue
11Olivia WaalkesGrand Rapids Christian132.7OK Gold
12Jenna PicardBay City Western132.4SVL
10Ryann JibsonWhitehall132.4Mel Hall
11Aubree SedoreGalesburg-Augusta132.3Little Guys
12Faith ClarkFruitport132.3OK Black
11Amelia SmithPewamo-Westphalia132.2CMAC 3
11Keira CourtneyNorthville132.2KLAA
12Amanda WoodMacomb Lutheran North132.1CHSL
11Karsyn StewartBridgman132.1Christian Comet
12Sophie TrudgeonGrand Rapids Catholic Central132.0OK Blue
12Kaylee ThompsonNiles132.0SMAC
9Lola ThomasGrand Blanc131.7SVL
9Kate RobinsonMadison Heights Lamphere131.7MAC Division 
9Kathleen VenhuizenTraverse City Central131.6Northern Michigan 
12Kori BaumannAllendale131.6OK Blue
11Mattie DrennanClarkston131.6OAA Red 3
10Whitney FarrellFreeland131.5Saginaw County
12Julia BajtSpring Lake131.3OK Blue
10Kendall SchopierayCadillac131.2Big North Conference
9Ellymae McCoyReese131.2GTC League
10Clara KruppNew Lothrop131.1Shiawassee County
9Sophia ThomasGrand Blanc131.0SVL
11Renae KutchaJackson Lumen Christi131.0I-8
10Marin StevensBay City Western130.7SVL
9Dallas RuelanFlushing130.7FML
11Evie WrightCorunna130.5FML
9Amelia KashianBrighton130.5KLAA
10Sarah StoreyRemus Chippewa Hills130.4CSAA Gold 3
12Jessica SchamanekRochester Hills Stoney Creek130.4OAA White 3
11Erin HegartyDearborn Divine Child130.3CHSL
11Alexis TracyBrethren130.2Class D
9Trina FarrisHamilton130.1OK Green
11Mary DowParchment130.0Little Guys
9Ava PergitoneSt. Clair130.0MAC Division 
12Olivia KrejciByron129.2Shiawassee County
12Brooke SoperOkemos129.2CAAC Blue
9Natalie ZochowskiRemus Chippewa Hills129.1LS Warrior
10Faith SmithJackson Lumen Christi129.0I-8
10Claire ThomsonClawson129.0MAC Division 
10Charlotte BatraAnn Arbor Pioneer128.9SEC
10Riley MullenSt. Joseph128.8SMAC
12Anna VogelAnn Arbor Pioneer128.7SEC
11Alison HankinsTraverse City Central128.7Northern Michigan 
10Sarah GrebRomeo128.7MAC Division 
9Charlotte GullionTroy128.4OAA Red 3
10Rachel FelstowRomeo128.3MAC Division 
11Sarah SheenaWalled Lake Western128.3Lakes Valley
12Faith ClarkFruitport128.2Mel Hall
12Gabrielle McCumberPittsford128.1Class D
12Emily EskerLivonia Franklin128.1KLAA
9Kaylee LockeBeal City127.8Highland 3
11Sam HastieAnn Arbor Huron127.6SEC
9Sophie EndrudDetroit Country Day127.6Mel Hall
11Alayna OstlingRoscommon127.5Northern Michigan 
11Jocelyn HendricksGR Northview127.5OK White
10Ainsley WorkmanEast Grand Rapids127.5OK Gold
11Chloie MustaCadillac127.4Big North Conference
10Sarah NondorfMattawan127.4SMAC
11Laura O’BrienAnn Arbor Skyline127.3SEC
10Madison SternSaline127.1SEC
11Annalee MischUtica Eisenhower127.0MAC Division 
9Amanda SimonBrighton126.9KLAA
12Maggie CooperSpring Lake126.8Mel Hall
9Annie KlineLudington126.8LS Warrior
12Lauren MethnerOxford126.7OAA Red 3
10Kellen FifeBloomfield Hills126.5OAA White 3
12Caleigh WintersPotterville126.2CMAC 3
12Desiree McConnellMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart126.2Class D
10Bailey EwenRockford126.1OK Red 
12Lily ConnellyCroswell-Lexington125.9BWAC 3
12Susie HuckleCadillac125.9Northern Michigan 
12Sierra GreenerLivonia Churchill125.8KLAA
12Claire ParishForest Hills Eastern125.5OK Gold
11MacKenzie StittHart125.3Mel Hall
9Lexie BrownHartland125.3KLAA
12Adrianna MalburgMason County Eastern125.0Class D
10Arie HackettBridgman124.7Christian Comet
10Kate HindmanMattawan124.7SMAC
11Chloie MustaCadillac124.7Northern Michigan 
12Jelena PrescottBad Axe124.6GTC League
12Brenna AertsHart124.6Mel Hall
12Brianna EisengaMcBain124.6Highland 3
12Hanna BrockBig Rapids124.6Northern Michigan 
10Alyna LewisParma Western124.5I-8
12Lauryn ColemanGalesburg-Augusta124.5Little Guys
10Emily ReevesMattawan124.4SMAC
9Anna NielsonTraverse City St. Francis124.4Northern Michigan 
10Allison StarkeyMacomb Lutheran North124.3CHSL
9Onivas TupaNorthville124.1KLAA
9Lydia TolsmaGrand Rapids South Christian124.0Christian Comet
9Kennedy HollerbachSt. Clair124.0MAC Division 
9Ally BetkeyTemperance Bedford124SEC
11Cierra GuayBenzie Central123.8Scottie Classic
9Kaylee LockeBeal City123.6Scottie Classic
11Maliyah Alexander-…Marshall123.6I-8
12Isabelle UganskiWhitehall123.6Mel Hall
11Lilly EvansCorunna123.5FML
10Rachel BullockDearborn123.5KLAA
10Karly LynchBrighton123.4KLAA
9Mackenzie WrightHowell123.4KLAA
9Ariana TreatWhitehall123.3Mel Hall
11Joy HartKalamazoo Loy Norrix123.2SMAC
12Margaret ConeyEast Grand Rapids123.0OK Gold
12Olivia ZulewskiMarshall123.0I-8
10Reese EnsingMcBain122.9Northern Michigan 
9Elaina RondeauTroy122.9OAA Red 3
11Kaitlin KnapeTecumseh122.9SEC
9Emily WadeWalled Lake Central122.9Lakes Valley
12Lucy GroothuisHolland West Ottawa122.8OK Red 
10Gina CouyoumjianNorthville122.7KLAA
9Cecilia ConradMuskegon Mona Shores122.7Mel Hall
11Gwen PhillipsCadillac122.5Northern Michigan 
9Chloe NixonRochester122.4OAA White 3
12Nicole DillmannSaline122.4SEC
10Legend SzafranskiColdwater122.4I-8
9Eleanor CoolCadillac122.2Northern Michigan 
12Ashley WingerJenison122.2OK Black
11Alyssa DornTemperance Bedford122.1SEC
12Emme KoutzOvid-Elsie122.1Shiawassee County
11Arianna OntkoCanton122.0KLAA
11Maya HarbBloomfield Hills Marian121.9CHSL
9Amanda SoldanRochester Adams121.9OAA Red 3
10Aileen LiuTroy121.7OAA Red 3
11Sophia PotterWaterford Kettering121.7Lakes Valley
10Rachal WeberBeal City121.6Scottie Classic
9Emma JanesakSparta121.5OK Blue
11Hannah SmithTraverse City West121.4Big North Conference
11Anna DudekAnn Arbor Pioneer121.3SEC
11Hannah SmithTraverse City West121.2Northern Michigan 
9Pauline HawkesKalamazoo Central121.2SMAC
10Jennie LineNorthville121.2KLAA
9Emma FlandersRockford121.1OK Red 
10Carissa StrouseHastings120.9I-8
11Moriah LanningGrand Rapids South Christian120.9Christian Comet
10Hannah TsiangBrighton120.7KLAA
11Emily MacinaZeeland East120.7OK Green
11Ella FullmerUtica120.7MAC Division 
12Brianna EisengaMcBain120.6Northern Michigan 
10Claire EndresSaline120.6SEC

BOYS

GradeNameTeamRatingMeet
12Evan BishopEast Grand Rapids216.7OK Gold
12Brendan FavazzaClarkston214.0OAA Red 3
12Carter SolomonPlymouth212.8KLAA
12Jack SpamerBrighton211.2KLAA
11Nathan WalkerFremont210.9CSAA Gold 3
11Patrick ByrnesPlymouth210.1KLAA
12Zacahry StewartBrighton209.7KLAA
11Koby FraazaRichland Gull Lake209.5SMAC
10Riley HoughHartland209.3KLAA
12Anthony HancockDearborn Divine Child208.7CHSL
11Nathan WalkerFremont208.6Mel Hall
11Carson HerschNew Lothrop207.9Shiawassee County
11Preston NavarreGrosse Pointe North207.0MAC Division 
12Jozef MeyersKalamazoo Loy Norrix206.9SMAC
9Hunter JonesBenzie Central206.2Scottie Classic
11Connor VachonJenison205.4OK Black
12Matt WhyteNovi204.5KLAA
12Michael HancockDearborn Divine Child204.3CHSL
12Andrew LaneEast Lansing203.7CAAC Blue
12Jack WilsonRomeo203.3MAC Division 
11Jack PennewellSt. Clair203.3MAC Division 
12Shane AchterhofWalkerville203.1Class D
11Drew SeabaseTraverse City Central202.6Northern Michigan 
10Mason SumnerBreckenridge202.6Scottie Classic
11Elijah DiCerboFraser202.3MAC Division 
10Conor SomersFremont202.2CSAA Gold 3
10Luke VenhuizenTraverse City Central201.9Northern Michigan 
12Tyler MussenPlymouth201.7KLAA
12Muaad AbdulazizDearborn201.5KLAA
12Ethan SentiZeeland West200.6OK Green
12Tyler BuchananLinden200.5FML
12Andrew NolanLake Orion200.4OAA Red 3
9Braydon HonsingerFreeland200.4TVC
10Jack KelkeRomeo200.3MAC Division 
12Scott SpaanstraBrighton199.9KLAA
12Luke PerelliDetroit Catholic Central199.6CHSL
11Kazuma BowringHighland-Milford199.0Lakes Valley
12Joey TavalieriFraser198.3MAC Division 
12Joseph FarleyPetoskey198.3Big North Conference
10Nathan LottWebberville198.3Class D
10Evan RossBrighton198.1KLAA
12Owen HuardDexter197.5SEC
12Cole TruszkowskiTraverse City Central197.4Northern Michigan 
11Adugna MoritzHolt197.3CAAC Blue
12Justin HillWalled Lake Central197.2Lakes Valley
10Conor SomersFremont197.2Mel Hall
12Jason MillisDavison196.9SVL
12Ashton WalkerPewamo-Westphalia196.6CMAC 3
11Ethan RockburnBelding196.5Scottie Classic
12Hayden GermainPewamo-Westphalia196.4CMAC 3
10Noah MorrowManton196.3LS Warrior
11Talha SyedSalem196.3KLAA
10Klay GrantMuskegon Reeths-Puffer196.3OK Black
9Braydon HonsingerFreeland196.2Saginaw County
12Zachary GerberTraverse City Central196.0Northern Michigan 
11Zach WrightPotterville195.9CMAC 3
11Carson NicolettiUtica195.7MAC Division 
11Drew SeabaseTraverse City Central195.5Big North Conference
12Nathan SestiClarkston195.4OAA Red 3
12Nathan LarsonDexter195.3SEC
11Jude ParksRockford195.3OK Red
11Coleman ClarkCarson City-Crystal195.2Scottie Classic
12Evan RokaCorunna195.1Shiawassee County
11Hobbs KesslerAnn Arbor Skyline195.1SEC
11Joe FurlanBloomingdale194.9Little Guys
12Carter StonerPort Huron Northern194.7MAC Division 
10Evan SolomonCharlevoix194.6Northern Michigan 
11Brady NeumannSaginaw Heritage194.5SVL
11Zander CobbRomeo194.3MAC Division 
12William MinnetteSaline194.3SEC
12Luke SchwartzRomeo194.0MAC Division 
11Ben ClasonForest Hills Eastern193.9OK Gold
12Havi CarrollHamilton193.8OK Green
11Connor VachonJenison193.7Mel Hall
12Bryson DenUylMarysville193.7MAC Division 
12Akshay ReddyWalled Lake Central193.6Lakes Valley
11Charlie FrankDearborn193.5KLAA
12Zachary GerberTraverse City Central193.4Big North Conference
12Calvin RohdeReed City193.4LS Warrior
12Kyle KorteForest Hills Eastern193.3OK Gold
11Brady NeumannSaginaw Heritage193.3Saginaw County
11Ben PaigeFremont192.8Mel Hall
10Peter BaraccoFarmington192.6OAA White 3
11Alex EnnsHart192.4Mel Hall
11Matthew SingerMacomb Dakota192.3MAC Division 
10Jeremy WilliamsLapeer192.2SVL
10Tyler GuggemosKalkaska192.2Northern Michigan 
11Nathan FaustEast Lansing192.0CAAC Blue
12Rob CockfieldRochester Hills Stoney Creek191.9OAA White 3
11Braxton LameyIthaca191.8Scottie Classic
10Josh OomCaledonia191.8OK Red
11Adam ThomasNew Baltimore Anchor Bay191.7MAC Division 
11Joshua ZerfasFremont191.5Mel Hall
11Joshua ZerfasFremont191.5CSAA Gold 3
11Braxton LameyIthaca191.4TVC
11Tristan BrandenburgRochester Hills Stoney Creek191.4OAA White 3
11Matthew NowakMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart191.2Class D
11Jamin ThompsonCaledonia191.1OK Red
11Joseph GilbertLake Fenton191.0FML
11Gavin WhitePinckney190.9SEC
11Corey BowersCedar Springs190.7OK White
9Michael HegartyDearborn Divine Child190.6CHSL
11Callen CarrierSpring Lake190.4OK Blue
12Ellis MasonGreenville190.3OK White
12Adam WolffisMontague190.3LS Warrior
11Matthew McClellandYale190.1BWAC 3
11Gary GardellaSalem190.1KLAA
10Josh MaurerBattle Creek Harper Creek190.0I-8
10Andrew SestiClarkston190.0OAA Red 3
11Luke WitvlietGrandville Calvin Christian190.0Mel Hall
12Charlie WilsonRomeo190.0MAC Division 
12Caleb GaffnerHudsonville Unity Christian190.0OK Green
10Luke VenhuizenTraverse City Central189.8Big North Conference
11Hayden CookSparta189.8Christian Comet
12Jack LuymesGrand Rapids Christian189.8OK Gold
10Garrett WinterParchment189.6Little Guys
12Logan CanadaFenton189.5FML
12Alex MitchellHolland Christian189.5OK Green
11Tyler CarlsonMemphis189.5GTC League
12Ryan NibbelinkHudsonville189.4OK Red
11Evan BeaneCharlevoix189.3Northern Michigan 
11Nick McArdleCass City189.2GTC League
10Caden DixonCaledonia189.2OK Red
11Mason WarnerCorunna189.2FML
11Connor JoyceHartland189.1KLAA
12Colin SheahanLivonia Stevenson189.1KLAA
11Nick WaltersJenison189.1OK Black
12Ethan WilstermannGrand Rapids Christian189.0OK Gold
11Corban HauchZeeland West189.0OK Green
12Adam JesseFenton189.0FML
10Noah MorrowManton188.9Highland 3
11Josiah BurrMidland Dow188.9SVL
12Matt MedaughRochester Hills Stoney Creek188.9OAA White 3
12Gabe CarlsonForest Hills Central188.8OK White
11Adam WardFremont188.8Mel Hall
12Jackson LobbezooHudsonville188.8OK Red
11Ben PaigeFremont188.8CSAA Gold 3
12Cole TruszkowskiTraverse City Central188.7Big North Conference
12Jacob BuitHudsonville Unity Christian188.6OK Green
9Rhett ReifQuincy188.6Little Guys
12Jared AndersenCadillac188.4Northern Michigan 
10River MeckstrothLinden188.4FML
11Joseph RinkeRomeo188.3MAC Division 
12Grant HoffmeyerCanton188.2KLAA
12Jonathan CraunRomeo188.0MAC Division 
12Jon WildeyFruitport187.9OK Black
12Reginald RichmondWhite Cloud187.8LS Warrior
12Alvaro MartinezBangor187.8Little Guys
12Jorden SowashOwosso187.7FML
12Steven MajorsHartland187.7KLAA
11Xander CivinskasRoscommon187.6Northern Michigan 
12Aidan MakledHastings187.6I-8
10Owen JohnsonAnn Arbor Pioneer187.6SEC
12Zach TheeuwesGrandville187.6OK Red
11Adam WardFremont187.6CSAA Gold 3
12Christian CollisClarkston187.5OAA Red 3
10Jacob SingletonParma Western187.4I-8
10Parker LambersHolland Christian187.4OK Green
12Drew KolodgeNew Baltimore Anchor Bay187.3MAC Division 
10Caleb JaremaPinckney187.3SEC
12Alexander DugasDetroit Catholic Central187.1CHSL
9Joe MuhaTraverse City Central187.1Northern Michigan 
12Tyler MannWhite Lake Lakeland187.1Lakes Valley
9Joey BowmanLansing Everett187.0CAAC Blue
12Drew MayesPort Huron Northern187.0MAC Division 
12Nathan EcclesPort Huron Northern187.0MAC Division 
11Ethan SeteraUtica187.0MAC Division 
12Scott MastersonOxford186.8OAA Red 3
10Jackson HelmerMuskegon Mona Shores186.7OK Black
12Josh LynchMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart186.7Class D
11Tyler McclureMancelona186.7Northern Michigan 
12Josh MorriseyNorthville186.6KLAA
12Mitchel HornDetroit Catholic Central186.6CHSL
12Carter LarnedGrand Haven186.5OK Red
12Will ScottChelsea186.4SEC
11Jacob HarbertsMacomb Dakota186.3MAC Division 
12Carsen KettleHighland-Milford186.2Lakes Valley
12Karsin DassAnn Arbor Huron186.0SEC
11Thenuka JayatilakaPortage Central185.9SMAC
11Connor MurphyMcBain185.8Northern Michigan 
10Zac ZembaGrandville185.6OK Red
10Brock LynchMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart185.6Class D
11Mason WarnerCorunna185.6Shiawassee County
12Seth ReadDexter185.5SEC
11Joe ShayaBrother Rice185.4CHSL
11Nicholas FringerRomeo185.3MAC Division 
11Alex SheehyWalkerville185.3Class D
10Liam ElderGrand Ledge185.3CAAC Blue
12Jackson TurnbowGrand Blanc185.3SVL
12Ben SteinigNorthville185.2KLAA
11Kurt KehrenRochester Hills Stoney Creek185.2OAA White 3
12Caleb SwartLowell185.1OK White
12Joseph NorwoodChelsea185.0SEC
10Ian HillSpring Lake185.0OK Blue
11Gavin RaySalem185.0KLAA
12Ryan DurandTraverse City West185.0Northern Michigan 
10Connor LubbertsJenison184.9OK Black
12Jake LathropKingsley184.9Northern Michigan 
11Jayce MethnerLeroy Pine River184.8LS Warrior
10Drew GonzalezPortage Northern184.8SMAC
12Austin SmarHarbor Springs184.7Northern Michigan 
10Race BettichStevensville Lakeshore184.7SMAC
10Owen GilbertBattle Creek Harper Creek184.7I-8
11Connor MackenzieArmada184.7BWAC 3
10Nile DeversGobles184.6Little Guys
12Sam TarlingRochester Hills Stoney Creek184.6OAA White 3
11Colin HansonRochester Hills Stoney Creek184.6OAA White 3
10Henry Monte SanoAnn Arbor Pioneer184.6SEC
11Tru MurphyBay City Western184.5SVL
12Noah VerlindeArmada184.4BWAC 3
10Brenden EndresTraverse City St. Francis184.4Northern Michigan 
9Matthew AtkinsonDetroit Catholic Central184.4CHSL
10Isaac StoneTraverse City West184.2Northern Michigan 
12Ethan VinkGrand Rapids Covenant Christian184.2Christian Comet
12Ryan KachnowskiWalled Lake Western184.2Lakes Valley
12Jacob DeBoerHolland Christian184.2OK Green
12Justin ChildersRochester Adams184.2OAA Red 3
12Wesley BeckFrankenmuth184.2TVC
12Connor KruegerHartland184.1KLAA
11Kinkade DubreuilEvart184.1LS Warrior
12Jack CarterFlint Carman-Ainsworth183.9SVL
11Xander CivinskasRoscommon183.9Highland 3
9Chase HolwerdaZeeland West183.7OK Green
10Jonas Fraley-BurgettKalamazoo Central183.7SMAC
10Hayden MehnertPort Huron Northern183.7MAC Division 
12Liam KellyTroy183.7OAA Red 3
10Zach MazzuchiRochester Adams183.6OAA Red 3
12Gene HendricksonJackson Lumen Christi183.6I-8
10Matthew ZelekeEast Lansing183.5CAAC Blue
11Samuel CoxFenton183.5FML
12Ian CookRockford183.5OK Red
12William BullerDexter183.4SEC
12Steven St. JohnHudsonville183.4OK Red
12James JohnsonWalled Lake Northern183.2Lakes Valley
11Jack SeelBirmingham Seaholm183.1OAA Red 3
12Christopher Van DykeSaline183.1SEC
10Caleb HeidPortage Central183.0SMAC
10Owen SharnasRomeo183.0MAC Division 
11Chase HubertSparta183.0Christian Comet
11Nathan HayesNorthville182.9KLAA
11Brett SchlaffMuskegon Reeths-Puffer182.8OK Black
10Charlie BlairKalamazoo Central182.8SMAC
12Andrew EtheringtonPinckney182.8SEC
12Kyle FoulkColdwater182.7I-8
12Mikko VesmaFremont182.7Mel Hall
10Gabe GulbransenOkemos182.7CAAC Blue
12Mason CollardOwosso182.6Shiawassee County
12Drew AllenAnn Arbor Pioneer182.6SEC
10Kyle SweeneyRockford182.6OK Red
11Matt GustitusNovi182.6KLAA

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s