Uncategorized

2021 Rankings: League Week – Girls


League Week just rolls off the tongue much better. As JFT noted in his rankings, not too much movement this week. Many of top squads didn’t race, but we did see some teams rise outside of the top 10 (I see you, West Michigan Aviation).

A few notes:

  • These are for FUN. 
  • These are all based on the times people have run during the season, not influenced by the past or the pre-season, not judged via any bias on my part.  If you somehow think I have it out for you, please let me assure you that is NOT the case.
  • I’ve instituted the HOBBS KESSLER RULE
    • Last year, with the many dual meets and the top runners cruising through those, their average rating suffered.  To account for that, I eliminated the bottom half of a runner’s ratings.
    • This year, with less duals, still wanting to score mid-week meets, the rule still applies, but amended a bit.  I’m taking the upper 2/3 of a runner’s ratings (rounding to the nearest whole number).  So, if someone has run 5 races, I’m taking their best 3.  8 races, their best 5.
  • The INJURY RULE is in full effect. I hate this rule, but it’s necessary. If a runner doesn’t have a result in the past 30 days, they’re eliminated from the rankings. The second that runner competes again, they’re back in. For next week’s Regional Previews, I’ll only include runners with results in October.
  • Currently, there are about 6500 girls rated.  In a typical year, this will constitute a good 90+% of the girls that are competing.  I’m not sure if team numbers are down, I know coaches seemed to think that was the case in the preseason. 
  • The team rankings are based on a hypothetical meet between all teams in a division or in the state.
  • There will be cases where Team A beats Team B in a meet, but Team B is ranked ahead of Team A.  Not all the time, but this is often because Team B was missing a runner.  Or the meet size matters, Team A has a weaker 5th runner that doesn’t stack up as well against the entire division. We’re also getting to the point in the season where cumulative results matter, but I try to balance that with giving more weight to recent meets.
  • The rankings include all the meets listed here, even the ones without links (I’ll post those at some point in time, maybe after the season, maybe this week.  Already burning the candle at both ends here.)
  • Boys will be up tomorrow evening.
  • These are for FUN.  If you don’t like these fun rankings, I’ll make it rain and create puddles/lakes/rivers/mud that will be even worse than last weekend.

DIVISION 4

RankTeamScoreTop 5 Avg. (Rating)Top 5 Spread (Sec)
1Muskegon Western Michigan Christian154109.7293.3
2Kalamazoo Christian20187.355.4
3Hillsdale Academy23586.1126.1
4Rochester Hills Lutheran NW25089.0187.7
5Johannesburg-Lewiston28485.9221.6
6Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart34478.6165.5
7Clarkston Everest Collegiate36172.787.9
8Whitmore Lake44670.7211.1
9Unionville-Sebewaing45465.672.7
10Beal City47366.7237.3
11Fowler50263.6108.0
12Lansing Christian51566.3243.4
13Royal Oak Shrine53861.098.0
14Harbor Beach54258.9312.4
15Allen Park Cabrini55361.8420.7
16Adrian Lenawee Christian57463.8291.3
17Auburn Hills Oakland Christian62857.1323.6
18Breckenridge63154.6200.1
19Maple City Glen Lake63767.6481.7
20The Potter’s House64458.3299.4
21Lake Leelanau St. Mary67851.5149.0
22Ubly70152.0258.6
23Frankfort70850.7255.2
24Grand Traverse Academy71449.0240.7
25Petoskey St. Michael71443.5350.6

Major Movers: Unionville-Sebewaing (-4), Harbor Beach (-2), Lake Leelanau St. Mary (-2), Frankfort (NR)

Mini Movers: Whitmore Lake (-1), Royal Oak Shrine (-1), Auburn Hills Oakland Christian (-1), Breckenridge (-1)

DIVISION 3

RankTimeScoreTop 5 Avg. (Rating)Top 5 Spread (Sec)
1Hart161130.0184.2
2Jackson Lumen Christi231117.7156.7
3Kent City237114.2138.5
4Traverse City St. Francis251114.2147.7
5Lansing Catholic264117.7219.2
6Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard311107.1135.4
7Grand Rapids Covenant Christian320109.4203.6
8St. Louis370103.5151.9
9Pewamo-Westphalia382100.2124.9
10Ithaca423107.5297.4
11Caro46093.252.1
12Benzie Central51598.1238.6
13Grandville Calvin Christian56389.7146.6
14Reese60685.2101.3
15Sandusky63088.2177.6
16Manton65483.5134.1
17Harbor Springs66385.3168.5
18Sanford-Meridian70681.9178.0
19Stockbridge78789.2392.2
20Onsted79382.5209.5
21Schoolcraft79476.2104.4
22Elk Rapids82275.6111.7
23Clinton82874.193.6
24Bridgman84575.4179.2
25Monroe St. Mary CC85473.251.0

Major Movers: Schoolcraft (-4), Kent City (-3)

Mini Movers: Stockbridge (-1), Onsted (-1), Elk Rapids (-1)

DIVISION 2

RankTeamScoreTop 5 Avg. (Rating)Top 5 Spread (Sec)
1East Grand Rapids80135.874.2
2Grand Rapids Christian195129.6144.9
3Petoskey218123.695.5
4Forest Hills Eastern238121.251.6
5Otsego276119.574.5
6Freeland317120.1123.7
7Goodrich504110.6134.7
8Mason523112.7184.6
9Marshall591104.781.5
10Spring Lake605107.0144.8
11Warren Regina632105.9144.1
12GR West Michigan Aviation637106.8178.5
13Williamston652103.5111.5
14Zeeland East657104.8150.4
15Chelsea670102.083.1
16Pinckney670104.3152.5
17Shepherd690101.4100.9
18Allendale701101.3102.5
19Cadillac702102.8138.4
20Dearborn Divine Child80197.8108.7
21Owosso80699.0175.6
22St. Johns84498.1191.3
23Grand Rapids South Christian87994.970.3
24Tecumseh90295.3125.9
25Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg90897.0184.0

Major Movers: GR West Michigan Aviation (-12), Owosso (-4), Williamston (-2)

Mini Movers: Marshall (-1), Warren Regina (-1), Shepherd (-1), Dearborn Divine Child (-1)

DIVISION 1

RankTeamScoreTop 5 Avg. (Rating)Top 5 Spread (Sec)
1Ann Arbor Pioneer68155.495.4
2Holland West Ottawa175152.8165.2
3Traverse City Central252142.9159.2
4Saline268137.147.6
5Northville374134.6126.4
6Brighton529126.488.8
7Romeo532127.284.5
8Oxford585124.985.0
9Forest Hills Central647126.6127.7
10Ann Arbor Skyline715121.5103.1
11Walled Lake Northern721119.339.5
12Grand Haven724120.086.8
13Rockford727118.922.6
14Plymouth731124.3156.0
15Okemos747118.634.3
16St. Joseph750120.089.4
17South Lyon East764120.8115.1
18Temperance Bedford795124.3205.8
19Dexter804119.6102.7
20Bay City Western808119.8134.8
21Howell843119.8157.9
22Jenison891116.3108.4
23Grand Blanc925117.9142.6
24Utica933115.8111.0
25Fenton945113.765.3

Major Movers: Walled Lake Northern (-3), Rockford (-3), Okemos (-2), Grand Blanc (-2), Fenton (NR)

Mini Movers: Brighton (-1), Ann Arbor Skyline (-1), South Lyon East (-1), Dexter (-1)

OVERALL

RankTeamScoreDivTop 5 Avg. (Rating)Top 5 Spread (Sec)
1Ann Arbor Pioneer1031155.495.4
2Holland West Ottawa2771152.8165.2
3Traverse City Central4061142.9159.2
4Saline4231137.147.6
5East Grand Rapids4622135.874.2
6Northville6121134.6126.4
7Brighton8581126.488.8
8Romeo8641127.284.5
9Grand Rapids Christian9072129.6144.9
10Oxford9591124.985.0
11Petoskey10462123.695.5
12Forest Hills Central10981126.6127.7
13Forest Hills Eastern11222121.251.6
14Hart11393130.0184.2
15Rockford11731118.922.6
16Walled Lake Northern11981119.339.5
17Ann Arbor Skyline12041121.5103.1
18Grand Haven12041120.086.8
19Okemos12151118.634.3
20St. Joseph12291120.089.4
21Plymouth12601124.3156.0
22Otsego12602119.574.5
23South Lyon East12891120.8115.1
24Dexter13601119.6102.7
25Freeland13672120.1123.7
26Temperance Bedford13861124.3205.8
27Bay City Western13951119.8134.8
28Howell14351119.8157.9
29Jenison15181116.3108.4
30Utica15971115.8111.0
31Fenton16051113.765.3
32Grand Blanc16071117.9142.6
33Forest Hills Northern16491116.3141.0
34Zeeland West16631116.7151.6
35Grand Ledge16961115.9168.4
36Jackson Lumen Christi17073117.7156.7
37Canton17091114.0118.4
38Troy17141112.379.9
39Portage Central17291113.3105.8
40Salem17331114.6129.7
41Kent City17703114.2138.5
42Macomb Dakota17841118.5175.0
43Hudsonville18291110.832.7
44Traverse City St. Francis18483114.2147.7
45Brownstown Woodhaven18531114.1176.8
46Lansing Catholic18623117.7219.2
47Caledonia19001110.060.8
48H.H. Dow19091114.0130.3
49Goodrich20302110.6134.7
50Mason20372112.7184.6
51Rochester Hills Stoney Creek20441109.2110.7
52Saginaw Heritage20551108.159.5
53DeWitt21081108.6108.1
54Traverse City West21791110.2158.3
55White Lake Lakeland21951107.8136.4
56Lowell22251110.1185.8
57Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard22773107.1135.4
58Grand Rapids Covenant Christian23133109.4203.6
59Spring Lake23522107.0144.8
60Rochester23661109.4190.7
61Marshall23662104.781.5
62Highland-Milford23821105.9116.3
63GR West Michigan Aviation24192106.8178.5
64Warren Regina24562105.9144.1
65Clarkston24971105.0134.2
66Zeeland East25342104.8150.4
67Byron Center25361102.642.3
68Pinckney25462104.3152.5
69Williamston25512103.5111.5
70South Lyon25951102.281.7
71Chelsea26172102.083.1
72St. Louis26543103.5151.9
73Shepherd26682101.4100.9
74Cadillac26822102.8138.4
75Allendale27102101.3102.5
76Hartland27651100.9117.5
77Muskegon Western Michigan Christian27894109.7293.3
78Bloomfield Hills28301102.5170.5
79Ann Arbor Huron28341102.7182.1
80Rochester Adams2847199.9107.8
81Pewamo-Westphalia28813100.2124.9
82Livonia Churchill28841100.4155.3
83Kalamazoo Central28861102.6194.9
84Ithaca29433107.5297.4
85Owosso3017299.0175.6
86Holt30191102.5221.0
87Dearborn Divine Child3021297.8108.7
88Kalamazoo Loy Norrix3083197.290.8
89Battle Creek Lakeview3107197.2113.1
90St. Johns3127298.1191.3
91Grand Rapids South Christian3273294.970.3
92Davison3276196.3136.2
93Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg3284297.0184.0
94Royal Oak3292195.088.5
95Tecumseh3309295.3125.9
96Novi3329195.3141.3
97Sparta3414294.9195.9
98Caro3415393.252.1
99Flint Powers Catholic3423296.1177.1
100Walled Lake Western3454195.9347.7

Uncategorized

More From October 15th/16th

This is probably the format I should’ve been using all season. Much more efficient.

MeetGirls AdjustmentBoys Adjustment
Dave Bork-97-96
Dave Patterson-45-43
Bay County-70
Lenawee County5-6
Mustang+1+3
Chris Jensen+8+2
LMC+11+14
Bloomingdale+13+12
Hart & Sole+14+20
GMAA+32+20

GradeNameTimeTeamRatingMeet
9Jessica Jazwinski18:21.5Hart148.2Hart & Sole
10Madison Osterberg18:50.4Jackson Lumen Christi140.5Chris Jensen
12Abby VanderKooi18:35.6Muskegon Western Michigan Christian137.5GMAA
12Audrianna Enns19:04.8Hart133.7Hart & Sole
10Alyson Enns19:12.5Hart131.2Hart & Sole
12Faith Smith19:20.3Jackson Lumen Christi130.6Chris Jensen
10Miranda McNeil19:33.2Morley-Stanwood128.6Montabella Mustang
11Ambria Nagel19:48.7Bay City Western126.1Bay County
10Viktoria Bloniarz21:20.4Monroe125.5Dave Bork Classic
12Marin Stevens19:52.1Bay City Western125.0Bay County
12Julia Finley19:49.6Belding123.1Montabella Mustang
10Olivia Perrine19:42.7Jackson123.1Chris Jensen
12Haileigh Bissett20:42.4North Branch120.9Dave Patterson
9Isabelle Becker20:06.6Bay City Western120.1Bay County
9Betsy Skendzel19:50.3Traverse City St. Francis119.6LMC
9Courtney Bovair21:38.8Carleton Airport119.4Dave Bork Classic
9Izzy Brooks20:00.9Adrian Lenawee Christian118.0Lenawee County
10Kinsie Jacques20:13.2Pinconning117.9Bay County
11Ava Maginity19:56.9Boyne City117.4LMC
9Emmry Ross20:08.0Onsted115.7Lenawee County
12Alyna Lewis20:09.8Parma Western114.1Chris Jensen
11Chesney Wilke20:14.2Tecumseh113.6Lenawee County
10Amelia Thompson20:05.5Big Rapids Crossroads Academy113.5Hart & Sole
9Ashley Choponis20:20.3Stanton Central Montcalm112.9Montabella Mustang
9Layla Lopez20:13.6Jackson Lumen Christi112.8Chris Jensen
9Sophy Skeels20:16.7Adrian112.8Lenawee County
10Riley Peer22:02.6Monroe Jefferson111.5Dave Bork Classic
9Kyah Hoffman20:28.3Stanton Central Montcalm110.2Montabella Mustang
12Maye Burns20:19.7Harbor Springs109.8LMC
9Summer Brower20:17.9Ludington109.4Hart & Sole
11Emma Soelberg20:18.9Shelby109.0Hart & Sole
11Kaylee Pesta20:41.4Tecumseh104.5Lenawee County
12Gabriella Wingard20:15.8North Muskegon104.1GMAA
10Sophia Reynolds20:43.5Hanover-Horton102.8Chris Jensen
9Lexie Beth Nienhuis20:37.6Hart102.8Hart & Sole
11Erica Slocum21:01.3Bay City Western101.9Bay County
12Hannah Janssen20:44.2Elk Rapids101.6LMC
12Tara Szuper22:33.1Carleton Airport101.3Dave Bork Classic
9Megan Woelkers22:34.9Flat Rock100.7Dave Bork Classic
11Grace Thorpe20:48.6Harbor Springs100.2LMC
11Lydia Kruis20:47.8Comstock99.7Bloomingdale
10Katie Rohrer20:52.0Charlevoix99.0LMC
11Robyn Hunt20:33.4Muskegon Mona Shores98.2GMAA
11Gabrielle Osterberg20:58.1Jackson Lumen Christi98.0Chris Jensen
9Kaylee Hovey22:44.9Dundee97.4Dave Bork Classic
9Nadia Grierson20:55.3Ludington96.9Hart & Sole
12Hayli Fagan20:41.4Whitehall95.5GMAA
9Mary Masserant21:03.3Traverse City St. Francis95.2LMC
12Bridgette Dudley22:52.9Monroe94.7Dave Bork Classic
9Valerie Pollock20:45.4Fruitport94.2GMAA
9Kim Miller22:55.2Monroe Jefferson93.9Dave Bork Classic
10Ava Viegelahn21:10.2Grass Lake93.9Chris Jensen
9Juniper Rodham21:08.5Harbor Springs93.5LMC
10Samantha Coots21:17.1Clinton92.6Lenawee County
10Cylee Elkins21:17.7Clinton92.4Lenawee County
11Carolyn Bennett20:52.3North Muskegon91.9GMAA
12Elizabeth Scharer21:20.5Adrian Lenawee Christian91.5Lenawee County
12Isabelle Auch20:55.0Montague91.0GMAA
11Destiny Douglas20:57.1Muskegon Mona Shores90.3GMAA
11Maze Gusa22:14.7Ubly90.1Dave Patterson
10Jenna Pilachowski23:08.6Monroe Jefferson89.5Dave Bork Classic
10Carley Lamborne21:32.7Belding88.8Montabella Mustang
12Kylie Fredenburg21:42.6Bay City Western88.1Bay County
9Mackenzie Zahm21:35.4Belding87.9Montabella Mustang
11Cecilia Conrad21:05.0Muskegon Mona Shores87.7GMAA
9Lucy Shoup21:23.8Mason County Eastern87.4Hart & Sole
11Mari Cueto21:35.8Blissfield86.4Lenawee County
11Elizabeth Ward21:49.5Bay City Western85.8Bay County
9Autumn Brower21:30.2Ludington85.3Hart & Sole
12Grace Lockhart21:12.4Muskegon Reeths-Puffer85.2GMAA
10Yoselin Fermin-Cam…21:40.7Adrian84.8Lenawee County
9Abby Lechy23:22.9Monroe St. Mary CC84.7Dave Bork Classic
9Madison Morris21:41.8Tecumseh84.4Lenawee County
12Reese Ensing21:45.9McBain84.4Montabella Mustang
10Mackenzie Keillor21:34.4Ludington83.9Hart & Sole
12Lauren VanderLaan21:34.5Hart83.8Hart & Sole
12Libby Rorick21:43.9Morenci83.7Lenawee County
10Ava Pomaranski21:38.4Traverse City St. Francis83.5LMC
10Anastee Davis21:47.0Adrian82.7Lenawee County
11Autumn Wakefield22:39.3Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary81.9Dave Patterson
11Autumn Major21:41.5Centreville81.8Bloomingdale
11Emily Stevenson21:50.4Tecumseh81.5Lenawee County
12Mara Szuper23:32.6Carleton Airport81.5Dave Bork Classic
9Jessica Warren21:50.9Tecumseh81.4Lenawee County
11Emma Rajewski22:03.9Bay City Western81.0Bay County
11Ariana Treat21:25.0Whitehall81.0GMAA
11Cienna Billingsley21:27.1Muskegon Mona Shores80.3GMAA
12Tea Hoffman21:58.7Stanton Central Montcalm80.1Montabella Mustang
9Alex Wickenheiser23:36.7Monroe St. Mary CC80.1Dave Bork Classic
10Margot Hagerty21:50.3Traverse City St. Francis79.6LMC
10Maddie Gallagher21:50.7Traverse City St. Francis79.4LMC
12Ava Rotman21:30.7Muskegon Western Michigan Christian79.1GMAA
10Anna Burton21:48.7Ludington79.1Hart & Sole
9Adalyn Britton21:30.9Whitehall79.0GMAA
11Brianna Zuidema21:31.2Muskegon Western Michigan Christian78.9GMAA
10Diana Cortes22:48.4Cass City78.9Dave Patterson
11Morgan Kay23:41.0Monroe78.7Dave Bork Classic
10Destiny Wasoski22:11.0Bay City John Glenn78.7Bay County
12Taylor Sheridan21:53.3East Jordan78.6LMC
9Stephanie Hernandez22:00.2Addison78.3Lenawee County
11Christine Whitaker21:56.5East Jordan77.5LMC
10Lauren Lee21:36.4Fruitport77.2GMAA
10Rylee Duffing21:58.2Traverse City St. Francis76.9LMC
9Bailey Meiring23:46.5Erie Mason76.8Dave Bork Classic
12Meghan McGiverin22:08.5Howard City-Tri County76.8Montabella Mustang
9Maya Padisak21:58.6Traverse City St. Francis76.8LMC
11Savanna Owens21:59.2Hart75.6Hart & Sole
10Allison Bowles22:08.4Clinton75.5Lenawee County
12Sarah Zamaites22:05.0Elk Rapids74.7LMC
11Karlie Schlaud23:01.3North Branch74.6Dave Patterson
10Eva Pray22:05.7Elk Rapids74.4LMC
10Madison Basham22:09.5Grass Lake74.2Chris Jensen
11Stacia Hedrich22:11.5Jackson Northwest73.5Chris Jensen
9Hunter Schellenbar…22:10.4Elk Rapids72.9LMC
11Grace Finley23:59.7Monroe72.4Dave Bork Classic
12Kate Langworthy22:22.0Big Rapids72.3Montabella Mustang
9Corina Mitteer21:51.3Whitehall72.2GMAA
9Isabelle Hunt23:08.4North Branch72.2Dave Patterson
10Alyssa Masserant24:00.6Monroe Jefferson72.1Dave Bork Classic
12Kate Froedtert22:15.7Jackson72.1Chris Jensen
10Jaida Schulte22:12.8Elk Rapids72.1LMC
10Lilly Houle21:53.2Muskegon Mona Shores71.6GMAA
11Vanessa Peltoniemi21:54.3Holton71.2GMAA
9Brooklyn Carter22:12.7Hart71.1Hart & Sole
12Jessica Furman22:18.8Jackson Lumen Christi71.1Chris Jensen
11Kelsey Knape22:22.5Tecumseh70.8Lenawee County
12Molly Kline23:13.1Almont70.6Dave Patterson
12Kate O’Neil22:20.4Brooklyn Columbia Central70.5Chris Jensen
9Marina Walz22:21.3Parma Western70.2Chris Jensen
10Raegan Ruel21:57.9Muskegon Oakridge70.0GMAA
11Veronica Fitzgerald24:07.4Monroe Jefferson69.9Dave Bork Classic
10Eleanor Kingshott21:59.0Muskegon Western Michigan Christian69.7GMAA
9Kennedy Childress24:09.9Monroe Milers69.0Dave Bork Classic
11Allyson Robarge22:29.6Onsted68.5Lenawee County
9Rowan Conley23:21.9North Branch67.7Dave Patterson
11Bridget Waterstradt24:14.1Dundee67.6Dave Bork Classic
9Kyra Beemer23:22.5Brown City67.5Dave Patterson
11Sophia Hazelwood23:23.3North Branch67.2Dave Patterson
12Meredith Vontroba22:33.5Sand Creek67.2Lenawee County
12Rachel Musser22:45.7Bay City Western67.1Bay County
10Samantha LaFountain24:16.4Monroe St. Mary CC66.9Dave Bork Classic
10Olivia Wing22:25.5Mason County Eastern66.8Hart & Sole
12Tessa Rigel24:16.6Ida66.8Dave Bork Classic
12Ellie Bender23:25.6Kinde North Huron66.5Dave Patterson
12Maya Viers23:26.6Pigeon-Laker66.1Dave Patterson
12Kaelyn Pluta22:34.0Parma Western66.0Chris Jensen
10June Miller22:37.1Blissfield66.0Lenawee County
11Olivia Kain22:49.7Bay City Central65.8Bay County
10Alexa Burgess22:35.8Napoleon65.4Chris Jensen
9Chelsea Roach23:28.9Cass City65.4Dave Patterson
9Zoey Sierer22:41.2Clinton64.6Lenawee County
12Jasmin Janicki22:33.4Hartford64.6Bloomingdale
9Sarah King22:41.7Clinton64.4Lenawee County
10Elliana Young22:34.5Martin64.2Bloomingdale
11Rachel Descamps22:36.5Charlevoix64.2LMC
10Allisyn Pagel22:42.6Adrian64.1Lenawee County
10Oliviah Malloy22:47.3Big Rapids63.9Montabella Mustang
9Jayla Bright22:43.9Hudson63.7Lenawee County
12Julia Richter22:38.4Harbor Springs63.5LMC
10Cecilia Girlanda22:35.9Bear Lake-Onekama63.4Hart & Sole
12Cassie Bayes22:45.6Onsted63.1Lenawee County
11Sienna Kerr23:35.7Mayville63.1Dave Patterson
9Isabelle Eppert22:51.2Farwell62.6Montabella Mustang
9Harriet Kidder22:38.4Hart62.5Hart & Sole
10Cailynne Flint24:30.0Monroe St. Mary CC62.3Dave Bork Classic
10Olivia Andersen22:39.9Ludington62.0Hart & Sole
12Claire Hayhurst22:43.0Harbor Springs62.0LMC
9Abigail Davis22:53.4Vestaburg61.9Montabella Mustang
10Joslyn Embury22:46.9Parma Western61.7Chris Jensen
12Sierra Vanderwier22:23.4Fruitport61.5GMAA
11Raini Sponseller22:54.7Farwell61.4Montabella Mustang
10Erica Klee23:41.1Ubly61.3Dave Patterson
11Abigail Pretty22:42.4Hart61.2Hart & Sole
9Lillian Curtis22:45.7East Jordan61.1LMC
11Lainey Reynolds22:51.2Jackson Northwest60.3Chris Jensen
12Mercedes Morin22:46.5Martin60.2Bloomingdale
10Neili Pike22:54.8Morenci60.1Lenawee County
12Alexandra Soltis22:52.2Jackson Lumen Christi59.9Chris Jensen
12Desiree Killey23:07.3Bay City Western59.9Bay County
9Grace Bullock22:53.1Grass Lake59.6Chris Jensen
12Emily Czeiszperger22:57.4Hudson59.2Lenawee County
11Sarah Anastasiadis22:54.9Jackson Lumen Christi59.0Chris Jensen
11Allison Tate22:33.5Whitehall58.2GMAA
11Ashley Davis22:33.9Muskegon Mona Shores58.0GMAA
9Priya Mericle22:58.9East Jackson57.7Chris Jensen
9Madison Bearden22:55.9East Jordan57.7LMC
10Shelby Bowers23:53.9Owendale-Gagetown57.0Dave Patterson
9Allie England23:04.4Onsted56.9Lenawee County
9Claire Lisker24:47.8Monroe St. Mary CC56.4Dave Bork Classic
11Adara DeWolf22:39.1Muskegon Oakridge56.3GMAA
9Aubrey Appleman23:06.3Britton Deerfield56.2Lenawee County
10Grace Folkema22:40.1Muskegon Western Michigan Christian56.0GMAA
12Neva Hundt22:40.4Whitehall55.9GMAA
12Grace Rennells22:40.9Muskegon Catholic Central55.7GMAA
11Lydia Meckley23:08.9Sand Creek55.4Lenawee County
10Sayra Hernandez23:09.3Addison55.2Lenawee County
9Chelsi Eisenga23:13.5McBain55.2Montabella Mustang
12Kaitlyn Yonker22:43.2Fruitport54.9GMAA
10Mckenzie Richards23:23.2Bay City Western54.6Bay County
12Gillian Kuehnle23:03.5Hartford54.5Bloomingdale
10Cara Morse22:44.8Muskegon Oakridge54.4GMAA
12Olivia Darnell23:09.8Napoleon54.1Chris Jensen
11Kennedy Hynde22:46.8Muskegon Reeths-Puffer53.7GMAA
10Emmy Pritchard23:06.5Centreville53.5Bloomingdale
12Brooklyn German23:19.1Belding53.3Montabella Mustang
12Rebekah Sweany22:48.7Muskegon Reeths-Puffer53.1GMAA
10Madelyn Norman23:13.4Napoleon52.9Chris Jensen
12Lily Beebe23:14.8Jackson Lumen Christi52.4Chris Jensen
10Elizabeth Logan23:09.4Mason County Eastern52.2Hart & Sole
11Madison Parmley22:51.7Whitehall52.1GMAA
9Lauren McLain23:15.8Napoleon52.1Chris Jensen
11Brooklyn Whiteford23:12.9Kalkaska52.0LMC
11Josie Baker23:12.9Harbor Springs52.0LMC
12Zoe Ruiz23:31.8Bay City Central51.7Bay County
11Priscilla Gonzalez23:12.0Bloomingdale51.7Bloomingdale
11Autumn Morton22:55.2Ravenna50.9GMAA
12Allison Wichert23:27.9Vestaburg50.4Montabella Mustang
9Jordyn Taylor23:24.4Onsted50.2Lenawee County
9Jessica Penrod23:28.5Vestaburg50.2Montabella Mustang
11Ella Bivens23:22.1Parma Western50.0Chris Jensen
12Savannah Dodds24:15.1North Branch50.0Dave Patterson
11Rachel Clausen23:19.5Boyne City49.8LMC
9Jaelynn Little23:17.7Bangor49.8Bloomingdale
9Lauren Pretty23:17.1Hart49.6Hart & Sole
10Natalie Swisher25:08.3Dundee49.6Dave Bork Classic
9Isabella Morris23:26.9Adrian49.4Lenawee County
9Aubrey Goyings22:59.9Holton49.4GMAA
10Hailey Zuniga23:01.0Whitehall49.0GMAA
9Shauna McLean23:32.1McBain49.0Montabella Mustang
9Addyson Thormeier23:32.8Farwell48.7Montabella Mustang
10Julianna Debozy23:26.3Hanover-Horton48.6Chris Jensen
10Riley Adams23:26.7Concord48.4Chris Jensen
10Eliah Heise23:23.7East Jordan48.4LMC
12Morgan Marvin23:20.8Hart48.4Hart & Sole
12Haylee Rinehart23:27.6Concord48.1Chris Jensen
10Emma Shankland23:32.5Clinton47.5Lenawee County
11Remi Sponseller23:36.8Farwell47.4Montabella Mustang
11Zoey Breznik23:33.2Adrian Lenawee Christian47.3Lenawee County
10Ariel Holstein23:45.7Pinconning47.1Bay County
10Maureen Smith25:16.0Monroe St. Mary CC47.0Dave Bork Classic
12Alexandra Schroeder24:24.4Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary46.9Dave Patterson
10Merceydez Patton23:09.6Muskegon Oakridge46.1GMAA
12Leah Rohrer23:31.8Charlevoix45.7LMC
10Brooklyn Shutko24:28.0Yale45.7Dave Patterson
10Ayla DeLaurier24:30.2Almont44.9Dave Patterson
9Olivia Flynn23:34.3Harbor Springs44.9LMC
12Chloe Embury23:38.1Parma Western44.6Chris Jensen
12Gina VanderKodde23:32.4Hart44.5Hart & Sole
11Kayleigh Kuhse23:34.1Galesburg-Augusta44.3Bloomingdale
9Adrienne Fluette23:15.3Muskegon Reeths-Puffer44.2GMAA
12Rachel Powers23:43.4Adrian Lenawee Christian43.9Lenawee County
11Samantha Hill23:18.8Muskegon Mona Shores43.1GMAA
11Trinity Lopez23:42.9Jackson Lumen Christi43.0Chris Jensen
10Audrey Tolan24:36.0Yale43.0Dave Patterson
10Paige Shankland23:46.2Clinton42.9Lenawee County
10Lilou Krumb23:51.9Farwell42.4Montabella Mustang
10Elizabeth Woller23:20.9Montague42.4GMAA
10Rowan Ensing23:52.7McBain42.1Montabella Mustang
10Leah Rorick23:49.0Morenci42.0Lenawee County
12Isabel Spencer23:46.3Grass Lake41.9Chris Jensen
9Lauryn St. Bernard25:31.4Monroe Jefferson41.9Dave Bork Classic
9Adele Crook23:44.5Charlevoix41.5LMC
12Erin McArdle24:41.0Pigeon-Laker41.3Dave Patterson
12Kamren Steward23:48.0Springport41.3Chris Jensen
12Alexandra Baron23:45.2Charlevoix41.3LMC
10Amelia Schihl23:57.4McBain40.5Montabella Mustang
9Ava D’Archangel24:05.8Bay City John Glenn40.4Bay County
11Athena White24:06.8Bay City John Glenn40.1Bay County
11Georgia Jurden23:58.9Stanton Central Montcalm40.0Montabella Mustang
9Keegan Shaffer23:55.4Hudson39.9Lenawee County
11Elyse Kendziorski24:07.5Bay City Western39.8Bay County
9Jessica Peters24:45.9North Branch39.7Dave Patterson
11Lily Valentine25:38.5Dundee39.5Dave Bork Classic
12Emma Mandelka25:38.6Ida39.5Dave Bork Classic
11Cally Camara23:31.0Muskegon Catholic Central39.0GMAA
10Jade Smith24:10.4Bay City John Glenn38.9Bay County
11Liz Hill23:59.7Onsted38.4Lenawee County
11Haylie Haner24:04.4Big Rapids38.2Montabella Mustang
9Katherine Scroi25:43.2Monroe Jefferson37.9Dave Bork Classic
12Emily Smilowski23:58.2Napoleon37.9Chris Jensen
11Madelyn Fowler24:51.6Yale37.8Dave Patterson
12Kendal Morris24:01.7Addison37.8Lenawee County
10Grace Beson24:14.0Bay City John Glenn37.7Bay County
9Ivy Frisch24:06.5Farwell37.5Montabella Mustang
10Abby Kissling23:53.8Brethren37.4Hart & Sole
12Allison Page24:53.6Kimball Landmark37.1Dave Patterson
10Selma Ruiz24:18.5Bay City Central36.2Bay County
11Alexa Glancy25:48.6Monroe Jefferson36.1Dave Bork Classic
11Cate Garretson23:40.6Muskegon Western Michigan Christian35.8GMAA
12Jennifer Sarco24:00.7Hartford35.4Bloomingdale
9Mickiah Allbee24:13.1Vestaburg35.3Montabella Mustang
12Katelyn Dunson24:03.6East Jordan35.1LMC
10Brianna Cousino25:52.0Dundee35.0Dave Bork Classic
9Diamond Madison23:44.3Muskegon Mona Shores34.6GMAA
11Sadie Quackenbush24:15.6Montabella34.5Montabella Mustang
11Allie Gonzalez23:44.9Muskegon Catholic Central34.4GMAA
11Emma Rodriguez24:24.9Bay City Central34.0Bay County
9Emma Chittle24:07.0Traverse City St. Francis34.0LMC
12Megan Knuth24:17.1Big Rapids34.0Montabella Mustang
10Ella Flynn25:03.6Mayville33.8Dave Patterson
10Sarah Kober25:03.8Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary33.7Dave Patterson
9Isabella Gulembo24:05.5Mason County Eastern33.5Hart & Sole
10Macy Carlton25:58.1Monroe St. Mary CC33.0Dave Bork Classic
11Eddie Broad24:10.5Traverse City St. Francis32.9LMC
9Morgan Lawrence23:49.5Muskegon Western Michigan Christian32.8GMAA
10Abby Krall24:09.6Bloomingdale32.5Bloomingdale
12Kailyn Wilson24:29.7Bay City John Glenn32.4Bay County
12Jamie Stiver24:17.7Britton Deerfield32.4Lenawee County
12Baylee Reust24:13.0Kalkaska32.0LMC
12Zoie Tuinstra24:11.0Martin32.0Bloomingdale
11Breanna Franks24:15.3Decatur30.6Bloomingdale
11Rylee Rogers24:15.7Three Oaks River Valley30.5Bloomingdale
12Clara Leahy24:19.3Elk Rapids29.9LMC
10Sophia Crom26:09.0Dundee29.3Dave Bork Classic
10Kate Paterson24:24.3Michigan Center29.2Chris Jensen
12Maiken Storvik24:00.8Muskegon Orchard View29.1GMAA
10Abbie Wiegers24:01.0North Muskegon29.0GMAA
10Emmalee Springer24:33.1Belding28.6Montabella Mustang
10Andrea Paz24:21.2Bloomingdale28.6Bloomingdale
12Sonia Garcia26:11.3Erie Mason28.6Dave Bork Classic
10Jocelyn Millikin24:23.5Grayling28.5LMC
12Autumn Cuthbert24:30.0Tecumseh28.3Lenawee County
10Alexae Hall24:23.1Decatur28.0Bloomingdale
11Makena Plummer24:04.1Muskegon Reeths-Puffer28.0GMAA
11Alexandra Garcia24:32.1Napoleon26.6Chris Jensen
9Riley Ingraham24:40.0Belding26.3Montabella Mustang
9Madeline Kochany24:48.0Bay City Western26.3Bay County
10Kursten Smith24:28.1Three Oaks River Valley26.3Bloomingdale
10Taylor Heimberger24:48.3Bay City Western26.2Bay County
12Emy Hallen24:10.1Ravenna26.0GMAA
12Sydney Gage24:28.1Mason County Eastern26.0Hart & Sole
10Alexandria Kanthe24:50.1Pinconning25.6Bay County
12Haylie Shiels24:38.8Britton Deerfield25.4Lenawee County
11Hayley Hall24:32.8Galesburg-Augusta24.7Bloomingdale
10Mary Starke24:45.4Merrill24.5Montabella Mustang
10Keira Curneal24:35.6Kalkaska24.5LMC
11Lilliana Alcauter24:33.7Bangor24.4Bloomingdale
12Hailey Winkelman26:24.7Monroe24.1Dave Bork Classic
12Haley Froberg26:25.1Dundee24.0Dave Bork Classic
10Emily Greyerbiehl25:33.4Ubly23.9Dave Patterson
10Gabby Dohm24:16.9Ravenna23.7GMAA
10Natalie Coleman24:41.8Parma Western23.4Chris Jensen
12Amilia Jones24:42.3Jackson23.2Chris Jensen
10Lucy Thayer24:19.6Muskegon Mona Shores22.8GMAA
9Jacky Dunlap24:41.2Boyne City22.6LMC
11Samantha Stone24:39.3Martin22.6Bloomingdale
12Ireland Janasik24:59.3Essexville-Garber22.6Bay County
10Milla Hanks24:20.7Muskegon Oakridge22.4GMAA
9Isabella Stoetzel24:45.8Parma Western22.1Chris Jensen
10Frieda Schendel25:02.9Pinconning21.4Bay County
10Baylie Eisenga24:55.0McBain21.3Montabella Mustang
9Maya Rohrer24:46.9Charlevoix20.7LMC
12Quinn Fowler26:35.4Monroe20.5Dave Bork Classic
10Ellie Knapp24:27.2Muskegon Reeths-Puffer20.3GMAA
10Allison O’Dowd24:52.1Jackson Lumen Christi20.0Chris Jensen
9Cady Muraida24:49.8Grayling19.7LMC
10Molly Kooistra24:28.9Muskegon Western Michigan Christian19.7GMAA
10Maliah Piatt24:55.9Clinton19.7Lenawee County
10Trista Smerdon25:07.9Pinconning19.7Bay County
9Lilly Hopkins24:47.4Hart19.5Hart & Sole
11Zoe Miller24:48.6Centreville19.5Bloomingdale
10Kaitlin Buys24:47.7Big Rapids Crossroads Academy19.4Hart & Sole
10Lilian Osborne25:47.5North Branch19.2Dave Patterson
12Regina Madziar24:57.6Tecumseh19.1Lenawee County
9Juliana Classic26:41.0Monroe St. Mary CC18.7Dave Bork Classic
11Sophia Rakoczy24:53.2Grayling18.6LMC
10Alexis Flint24:59.8Hanover-Horton17.4Chris Jensen
11Marissa Benn25:00.7Napoleon17.1Chris Jensen
10Elle Nowak25:03.7Tecumseh17.1Lenawee County
9McKenzie Bowman24:59.0Harbor Springs16.7LMC
12Brynn Richardson25:05.7Tecumseh16.4Lenawee County
9Avery Gilmore25:03.0Parma Western16.3Chris Jensen
9Payton Haynes24:57.1Mason County Eastern16.3Hart & Sole
12Julie Sheehy24:58.9Walkerville15.7Hart & Sole
12Laerke Kronborg24:43.9Muskegon Oakridge14.7GMAA
11Abigail Guza26:01.8Ubly14.4Dave Patterson
11Maya Hitchingham25:09.9Jackson14.0Chris Jensen
12Katrina Amrhein24:46.5Muskegon Mona Shores13.9GMAA
10Emerald Sierer25:13.9Clinton13.7Lenawee County
11Alison Jakobi24:48.5Muskegon Reeths-Puffer13.2GMAA
12Amelia Malburg25:07.0Mason County Eastern13.0Hart & Sole
9Mia Sanchez25:13.5Jackson Lumen Christi12.8Chris Jensen
12Emily Peterson25:17.1Tecumseh12.6Lenawee County
11Katelyn Drayer25:11.9Harbor Springs12.4LMC
9Ruth Jurden25:22.0Stanton Central Montcalm12.3Montabella Mustang
10Maddy McPherson25:15.3Jackson Northwest12.2Chris Jensen
9Brooklin Schwenke25:14.3Charlevoix11.6LMC
12Sadie Sorensen25:12.6Hart11.1Hart & Sole
10Miriam Rick25:21.8Tecumseh11.1Lenawee County
10Natalie Schulz25:27.3Howard City-Tri County10.6Montabella Mustang
11Ella Easterday25:20.6Grass Lake10.5Chris Jensen
10Ella Lovasco25:35.7Bay City Western10.4Bay County
12Madison Martin26:14.2Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary10.3Dave Patterson
11Madeline Miller26:16.4Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary9.5Dave Patterson
9Eve Schultz26:17.9Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary9.0Dave Patterson
10Faith Hooper26:18.2Pigeon-Laker8.9Dave Patterson
9Claire Genter25:01.5Montague8.8GMAA
10Aran Harris26:20.1Ubly8.3Dave Patterson
11Emmie Warner25:27.4Parma Western8.2Chris Jensen
9Alaina Taeff25:30.5Onsted8.2Lenawee County
12Natalia Fuentes25:34.6Howard City-Tri County8.1Montabella Mustang
9Ava Idalski25:43.0Bay City John Glenn8.0Bay County
10Apple Martinez25:43.5Bay City Central7.8Bay County
11Caleighanne Schlab…25:24.0Centreville7.7Bloomingdale
12Abby Thorpe25:27.6Harbor Springs7.1LMC
11Erin Stevens25:37.8Merrill7.1Montabella Mustang
9Amelia Lynd25:31.5Parma Western6.8Chris Jensen
9Maritiza Zavala25:33.4Jackson Preparatory6.2Chris Jensen
9Grace Steiger26:27.4Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary5.9Dave Patterson
11Mya Ramos25:28.5Shelby5.8Hart & Sole
11Anna VanDuinen25:29.3Pentwater5.6Hart & Sole
10Montserrat Coronel26:28.8Almont5.4Dave Patterson
9Alyssa Cowan27:21.0Monroe5.3Dave Bork Classic
11Anna Olson25:39.4Sand Creek5.2Lenawee County
9Katie Rangel25:30.7Ludington5.1Hart & Sole
10Addison Mayfield25:52.0Bay City Central5.0Bay County
11Emma Case26:30.0Kinde North Huron5.0Dave Patterson
9Jenna Kline26:30.4Almont4.9Dave Patterson
9Isabella Caserta25:45.5Big Rapids4.5Montabella Mustang
12Abigail Fahey27:28.5Dundee2.8Dave Bork Classic
12Catherine Leahy25:41.4Elk Rapids2.5LMC
10Amelia Rivera26:37.7Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary2.4Dave Patterson
10Summer Chandler25:47.8Clinton2.4Lenawee County
11Katrina White26:00.5Bay City Central2.2Bay County
10Abby Hughes25:39.5Pentwater2.2Hart & Sole
10Carly Hendershot26:39.6Mayville1.8Dave Patterson
12Errin Curtis25:22.7Muskegon Reeths-Puffer1.8GMAA
9Skylar Vincent26:40.7Brown City1.4Dave Patterson
11Kassidy Kleinheksel25:24.4Muskegon Catholic Central1.2GMAA
10Macy Besaw26:05.1Bay City Western0.6Bay County
12Jessana Sorto-Gava…25:26.4Muskegon Mona Shores0.5GMAA
12Julia Mohr25:54.2Adrian Madison0.3Lenawee County
10Ava Ivkovich25:48.9Kalkaska0.0LMC

GradeNameTimeTeamRatingMeet
11Luke Butler17:34.8Monroe200.4Dave Bork Classic
12Klay Grant15:54.6Muskegon Reeths-Puffer195.1GMAA
12Alexander Ortiz17:50.7Temperance Bedford195.1Dave Bork Classic
12Ethan Leitner16:24.0Tecumseh194.0Lenawee County
11Carter McCalister18:01.5Monroe Jefferson191.5Dave Bork Classic
12Tyler Guggemos16:12.0Kalkaska191.3LMC
12Jonathan Mikovits16:34.6Concord187.8Chris Jensen
10Braylon Petty16:43.1Adrian187.6Lenawee County
12Jacob Singleton16:39.2Parma Western186.3Chris Jensen
11Cal Benjamin16:28.7Harbor Springs185.8LMC
11Aiden Smith16:49.9Adrian185.4Lenawee County
12Jacob Walker16:43.6Brooklyn Columbia Central184.8Chris Jensen
11Rogan Melling16:44.3Hanover-Horton184.6Chris Jensen
12Sam Peterson16:36.0Charlevoix183.3LMC
11Bryce Soule16:56.5Adrian183.2Lenawee County
10Jaxon Allen16:43.4Muskegon Reeths-Puffer178.9GMAA
12Ryan Ososki17:01.0Big Rapids178.7Montabella Mustang
12Nick Parran18:41.7Monroe178.1Dave Bork Classic
11Ben Schefka17:12.8Adrian177.8Lenawee County
10Simon VanderVlucht18:47.2Monroe St. Mary CC176.3Dave Bork Classic
12Emerson Laverty17:11.9Bay City John Glenn176.0Bay County
11Clayton Ackley16:52.4Hart175.9Hart & Sole
12Alex Apetroaei18:48.8Monroe175.7Dave Bork Classic
10Owen Patton17:11.6Vestaburg175.1Montabella Mustang
12Chadwick Perrine17:13.8Jackson174.7Chris Jensen
11Carter McIlroy16:56.2Whitehall174.6GMAA
11Caleb Branch16:56.4Muskegon Mona Shores174.5GMAA
10Alex Czeiszperger17:22.9Hudson174.4Lenawee County
12Ty Grube18:53.6Monroe Jefferson174.1Dave Bork Classic
11Jackson Ansel18:58.1Erie Mason172.6Dave Bork Classic
12Jacob Ansel18:58.1Erie Mason172.6Dave Bork Classic
11Wyatt Dean17:04.1Hart172.0Hart & Sole
11Andrew Hardy17:21.7Stanton Central Montcalm171.8Montabella Mustang
11Andre Richmond17:05.0Whitehall171.7GMAA
10Utah Gusa18:08.1Ubly171.6Dave Patterson
11Jake Eagling17:32.2Adrian171.3Lenawee County
11Gabe Sweat19:04.6Monroe170.5Dave Bork Classic
12Kenny Carlman19:05.3Flat Rock170.2Dave Bork Classic
12Charlie Ward17:15.5Elk Rapids170.2LMC
11Earl Schramm19:06.4Monroe Milers169.9Dave Bork Classic
12Dominic Schwein17:16.6Charlevoix169.8LMC
10Aidan Kreps17:10.7Muskegon Mona Shores169.8GMAA
10Dylan Tengler19:06.9Ida169.7Dave Bork Classic
12Matt Hoop17:29.9Jackson Lumen Christi169.4Chris Jensen
10Blake Ferguson18:16.6Yale168.8Dave Patterson
12Joe Bulko17:34.2Concord167.9Chris Jensen
12Riley Buys17:17.1Whitehall167.6GMAA
10Jaden Barnes17:25.3Bloomingdale167.6Bloomingdale
12Jeffrey Stecker17:39.6Bay City Western166.8Bay County
12Gabe Nelson17:45.8Clinton166.7Lenawee County
10Drew Moore17:26.8Grayling166.4LMC
10Tucker Krumm17:27.9Traverse City St. Francis166.0LMC
9Josh Slocum17:28.7Traverse City St. Francis165.8LMC
10Gabe Bock19:18.9Temperance Bedford165.7Dave Bork Classic
11Zachary McMahan19:19.3Dundee165.6Dave Bork Classic
11Jude Meldrum-Roy17:23.4North Muskegon165.5GMAA
12Nathaniel Hobbs17:43.0Jackson165.0Chris Jensen
10Noah Selvaraj17:46.3Bay City Western164.6Bay County
12Collin Balla19:22.8Temperance Bedford164.4Dave Bork Classic
11Brody Amthor17:53.6Onsted164.1Lenawee County
10Evan Shepherd17:45.6Hanover-Horton164.1Chris Jensen
11Nate Wing17:28.7Mason County Eastern163.8Hart & Sole
9Isaak Rubley19:26.4Dundee163.2Dave Bork Classic
10Matthew Canales17:56.5Adrian163.2Lenawee County
12Lance Smar17:36.5Harbor Springs163.2LMC
12Hayden Moore17:36.6Kalkaska163.1LMC
11Adair Artis17:49.5Concord162.8Chris Jensen
10Maxwell McCarty17:49.0Belding162.7Montabella Mustang
9Riley Smith17:58.3Adrian162.6Lenawee County
12Peyton Williams17:51.5Jackson162.2Chris Jensen
12Henry Barron19:31.6Monroe St. Mary CC161.5Dave Bork Classic
10Gavin Guggemos17:42.1Kalkaska161.3LMC
12Eli Shoup17:36.8Mason County Eastern161.1Hart & Sole
10Claydon Ingleright17:55.5McBain160.5Montabella Mustang
11James Descamps17:45.3Charlevoix160.2LMC
9Landyn Soule18:05.3Adrian160.2Lenawee County
10Levi Glynn17:40.8Fruitport159.7GMAA
11Josh Kerr17:47.1Traverse City St. Francis159.6LMC
12Matthew Rankin18:00.3Grass Lake159.2Chris Jensen
10Kaden Forward17:42.3Bear Lake-Onekama159.2Hart & Sole
10Ethan Horan17:42.4Fruitport159.2GMAA
12Cale Coppess17:44.0Montague158.7GMAA
10Alex Facundo17:44.2Fruitport158.6GMAA
12Griffin Harmer19:40.7Ida158.4Dave Bork Classic
12David Hadden18:47.7North Branch158.4Dave Patterson
9Max Ward17:50.8Elk Rapids158.4LMC
11Grant Long18:11.3Adrian Lenawee Christian158.2Lenawee County
11Daniel Ebel18:06.6Bay City Western157.8Bay County
10Graham Coston18:03.8Stanton Central Montcalm157.7Montabella Mustang
11Ben Knuth18:04.2Big Rapids157.6Montabella Mustang
10Gannon Shore18:05.4Jackson Lumen Christi157.5Chris Jensen
12Preston Ulery19:43.9Temperance Bedford157.4Dave Bork Classic
11Joe Stocchiero17:55.9Bloomingdale157.4Bloomingdale
11Austin Brown18:06.0Hanover-Horton157.3Chris Jensen
12Liam Anderson18:08.2Essexville-Garber157.3Bay County
12Jack Palmer19:44.3Monroe St. Mary CC157.2Dave Bork Classic
10Will Parsekian17:48.3Muskegon Mona Shores157.2GMAA
12Tyler Nowak18:14.4Tecumseh157.2Lenawee County
12Max Nienhuis17:49.8Hart156.7Hart & Sole
9Aiden DePue19:46.0Temperance Bedford156.7Dave Bork Classic
12Travis Goins19:46.2Dundee156.6Dave Bork Classic
9Lewis Walter17:56.4Traverse City St. Francis156.5LMC
10Trey Keson17:50.7Ludington156.4Hart & Sole
9Peyton Ruel17:50.9Muskegon Oakridge156.4GMAA
11Ian Becker18:11.0Bay City Western156.3Bay County
11Braden Amthor18:12.9Bay City John Glenn155.7Bay County
12Eric Neff18:19.7Clinton155.4Lenawee County
10Grant Fahle18:20.9Tecumseh155.0Lenawee County
9Palmer Ziemer18:21.1Tecumseh155.0Lenawee County
9Adam Slavens18:04.0Three Oaks River Valley154.7Bloomingdale
11Caleb Kerfoot18:03.1Elk Rapids154.3LMC
12Jonas Lanser18:14.9McBain Northern Michigan Christian154.0Montabella Mustang
10Tate Bradley17:59.6Muskegon Reeths-Puffer153.5GMAA
9Max Stitt18:00.5Hart153.2Hart & Sole
10Nathan Daniels18:27.7Adrian Lenawee Christian152.8Lenawee County
9Vincent Pollock18:01.8Fruitport152.7GMAA
12Matthew Urbanczyk18:28.4Clinton152.6Lenawee County
11Ryder Payne18:22.4Bay City John Glenn152.5Bay County
11Johnathon McMullin18:02.6Fruitport152.5GMAA
12Noah Dinverno18:20.9Jackson Lumen Christi152.4Chris Jensen
11Nick Beson18:23.2Bay City John Glenn152.3Bay County
12Ethan Cuschieri20:00.5Erie Mason151.8Dave Bork Classic
10Andrew Foshag20:00.8Monroe151.7Dave Bork Classic
12Caleb Erickson18:23.3Jackson151.6Chris Jensen
11Jonathan Clausing18:06.4Muskegon Western Michigan Christian151.2GMAA
11Andrew Rowe18:34.2Tecumseh150.6Lenawee County
9Kye Grant18:08.3Muskegon Reeths-Puffer150.6GMAA
11Joshua Gagne20:05.0Temperance Bedford150.3Dave Bork Classic
12Luke Shehigian18:15.0Harbor Springs150.3LMC
12Tristan Bolenbaugh18:35.3Hudson150.2Lenawee County
10Evan Atkinson-miller18:09.4North Muskegon150.2GMAA
12Jaxon Deneen18:09.9Fruitport150.0GMAA
10Christian Kerfoot18:16.4Elk Rapids149.9LMC
11Zack Gillies18:36.6Clinton149.8Lenawee County
11Lucas Lange18:36.9Adrian Lenawee Christian149.7Lenawee County
12Lucas Hernandez20:06.9Dundee149.7Dave Bork Classic
12Anden Robertson18:31.2Bay City Western149.6Bay County
11Evan Suydam20:08.6Petersburg-Summerfield149.1Dave Bork Classic
12Isaac Merkel20:08.6Monroe Jefferson149.1Dave Bork Classic
10Luke Bobrowski18:19.8Traverse City St. Francis148.7LMC
12Matthew Gosselin18:33.9Bay City Western148.7Bay County
9Nicholas Balla20:09.9Temperance Bedford148.7Dave Bork Classic
12Jacob Heeringa18:21.6Traverse City St. Francis148.1LMC
10Abe VanDuinen18:15.9Pentwater148.0Hart & Sole
12Gaige Smith18:34.0Jackson148.0Chris Jensen
12Isaac Scouten18:16.4Shelby147.9Hart & Sole
9Thomas Shultz19:19.5North Branch147.8Dave Patterson
10Tyler Vining18:33.6Morley-Stanwood147.8Montabella Mustang
11Tommy Skendzel18:23.1Traverse City St. Francis147.6LMC
10Eerik Noeu Wihlborg18:34.1Belding147.6Montabella Mustang
11Logan Weis18:25.6Centreville147.5Bloomingdale
11Avery Jura18:18.4Whitehall147.2GMAA
12Cameron Ketchum18:24.5Grayling147.2LMC
11Daniel Rhoades20:14.6Monroe147.1Dave Bork Classic
9Robby Myler18:25.5Traverse City St. Francis146.8LMC
10Kyler Pequet18:38.5Napoleon146.5Chris Jensen
10Gavin Rykse18:37.7Howard City-Tri County146.4Montabella Mustang
12Maxwell Remondino18:22.0Muskegon Oakridge146.0GMAA
9Braxon Lake20:18.6Temperance Bedford145.8Dave Bork Classic
12Logan Balis18:40.2Belding145.6Montabella Mustang
11Isaac Waldron18:41.9Concord145.4Chris Jensen
10Nevin Slater18:24.2Ludington145.3Hart & Sole
12Micah Conner18:42.7Jackson145.1Chris Jensen
9Isaac St. John18:51.2Hudson144.9Lenawee County
11Zach Kubish18:43.3Parma Western144.9Chris Jensen
12Ziebarth Caleb18:31.3East Jordan144.9LMC
11Josef Bromley18:25.6Hart144.8Hart & Sole
9Mason Sinke18:25.7Bear Lake-Onekama144.8Hart & Sole
9Parker Campbell20:22.8Erie Mason144.4Dave Bork Classic
10Seth Brown18:33.0Elk Rapids144.3LMC
11Parker Maciejewski18:27.1North Muskegon144.3GMAA
9Jordan Bunce20:23.2Temperance Bedford144.3Dave Bork Classic
12Ian Albert18:45.8Napoleon144.1Chris Jensen
11Luke Foster20:23.8Monroe St. Mary CC144.1Dave Bork Classic
10Gavin Helgeson19:30.8Mayville144.1Dave Patterson
12Jackson Miller18:56.8Hudson143.1Lenawee County
11Noah Nieman20:26.9Dundee143.0Dave Bork Classic
9Matthias Morse18:31.5Muskegon Western Michigan Christian142.9GMAA
11Henry Frederick18:59.3Adrian Madison142.2Lenawee County
12Vaughn Severance19:36.8Cass City142.1Dave Patterson
9Jacob Yeager20:30.3Temperance Bedford141.9Dave Bork Classic
12Ben Childs18:52.3Hanover-Horton141.9Chris Jensen
9Stewart Waters18:35.1Whitehall141.6GMAA
9Andrew Hintz20:31.2Monroe Jefferson141.6Dave Bork Classic
12David Loomis18:53.4East Jackson141.5Chris Jensen
11Jamari Williams19:01.6Adrian Madison141.5Lenawee County
12Connor Lodholtz18:36.7Fruitport141.1GMAA
9Abe Ranck18:53.9Central Michigan Homeschool141.0Montabella Mustang
12Cole Cousino20:33.5Dundee140.8Dave Bork Classic
10Maxx Adams20:33.7Monroe140.8Dave Bork Classic
11Micah Witham18:37.8Whitehall140.7GMAA
11Devin Dudley19:40.9Brown City140.7Dave Patterson
11Hunter Seifferly18:58.1Bay City Central140.6Bay County
9David Reisterer18:39.4Ludington140.2Hart & Sole
11Nathan Padbury18:57.4Jackson Lumen Christi140.2Chris Jensen
9Cade Truemner19:42.4Pigeon-Laker140.2Dave Patterson
11Keegan Huston19:06.3Clinton139.9Lenawee County
12Grant Yeager20:36.8Temperance Bedford139.7Dave Bork Classic
12Ben Miller19:07.3Blissfield139.6Lenawee County
11Guy Chamberlain18:47.4East Jordan139.5LMC
9Andrew Boeringa18:42.3Whitehall139.2GMAA
12Logan Neill19:00.7Parma Western139.1Chris Jensen
9Kale Kovach19:46.4Yale138.9Dave Patterson
11Caden Arntz19:10.4Clinton138.5Lenawee County
9Aidan Ortiz20:40.9Temperance Bedford138.4Dave Bork Classic
10Trevor Clark18:51.5Harbor Springs138.2LMC
11Wynn Blake19:48.8Brown City138.1Dave Patterson
10Michael Allen19:04.1East Jackson138.0Chris Jensen
9Zachary Hyatt18:46.1Whitehall138.0GMAA
10Adam Williams18:52.5Kalkaska137.8LMC
10Lucas Goodman19:12.7Clinton137.8Lenawee County
10Adrik Ruch20:43.0Temperance Bedford137.7Dave Bork Classic
12Wyatt Ciesla19:07.2Essexville-Garber137.6Bay County
9Zander Stormont19:05.9Grass Lake137.4Chris Jensen
10Emerson Barnes18:54.0Elk Rapids137.3LMC
10Mitchel Daniels18:48.1Pentwater137.3Hart & Sole
10Ben Merkel20:44.2Monroe Jefferson137.3Dave Bork Classic
9Hudson Cooper19:06.7Jackson Northwest137.1Chris Jensen
10William Steinhour20:44.9Monroe Jefferson137.0Dave Bork Classic
11Anthony Kulhanek19:08.9Bay City John Glenn137.0Bay County
11Nick Thuente18:55.0Traverse City St. Francis137.0LMC
10Nolan West20:45.7Monroe Jefferson136.8Dave Bork Classic
12Joe Gillman19:16.5Clinton136.5Lenawee County
10Easton Vander Zwaag18:50.7Hart136.4Hart & Sole
10Scott Bush18:57.8Charlevoix136.1LMC
11James Wilson19:09.5Montabella135.8Montabella Mustang
11Andrew Vogel19:55.8Ubly135.7Dave Patterson
11Judge Morgan18:59.5Traverse City St. Francis135.5LMC
12Eli Dykstra19:02.1Martin135.3Bloomingdale
10Christopher Gonzales19:57.2Mayville135.3Dave Patterson
9Alex Morin19:02.7Martin135.1Bloomingdale
10Alex Wilber18:54.8Fruitport135.1GMAA
12Ben Lammers19:21.6Tecumseh134.8Lenawee County
10Camden Moore19:02.3Kalkaska134.6LMC
10Nathan Koetje19:13.6McBain134.5Montabella Mustang
9Avery Guikema18:57.0Hart134.3Hart & Sole
10Chris Stein20:53.8Monroe134.1Dave Bork Classic
9Joel Enos20:01.0Mayville134.0Dave Patterson
9Luke Pettengill19:15.2McBain Northern Michigan Christian133.9Montabella Mustang
11Ignacio Ayesa19:06.3Three Oaks River Valley133.9Bloomingdale
9Jamie Neel18:58.5Muskegon Reeths-Puffer133.8GMAA
10Jack Durivage20:55.6Temperance Bedford133.5Dave Bork Classic
9Jack Nicol20:03.7Yale133.1Dave Patterson
10Peter Hybza19:01.2Mason County Eastern132.9Hart & Sole
9Titan Parker19:19.3Parma Western132.9Chris Jensen
12Thomas Arnold19:07.5Charlevoix132.8LMC
11Jacob Stevens19:19.0Carson City-Crystal132.7Montabella Mustang
12Robbie Michalowski19:28.3Addison132.6Lenawee County
9David Dhaseleer19:08.3Charlevoix132.6LMC
12Trenton Laskey19:19.6Howard City-Tri County132.5Montabella Mustang
10Danny Maat19:02.7Muskegon Western Michigan Christian132.4GMAA
12Evan Bennett19:02.8Ludington132.4Hart & Sole
10Mason Stafford19:03.3Muskegon Mona Shores132.2GMAA
10Karem Turkmus19:20.5Harrison132.2Montabella Mustang
9Myles Bray21:00.5Monroe131.8Dave Bork Classic
9Riley Pattinson19:11.3Traverse City St. Francis131.6LMC
10Isaac Black19:11.5East Jordan131.5LMC
12Jacob Piper19:05.9Fruitport131.4GMAA
11Carter Grof19:32.0Adrian Madison131.3Lenawee County
10Cole Perkins19:26.1Bay City John Glenn131.3Bay County
11Chase Robertson19:27.5Bay City Western130.8Bay County
10Clay Johnson19:07.5Montague130.8GMAA
9Max Marten19:33.7Tecumseh130.8Lenawee County
11Henry Ranck19:25.3Central Michigan Homeschool130.6Montabella Mustang
9Owen Read19:14.6Traverse City St. Francis130.5LMC
10Jack Jubar19:08.6Ludington130.5Hart & Sole
12Aidan Cook19:10.0Muskegon Mona Shores130.0GMAA
10Josh Green19:36.2Adrian Lenawee Christian129.9Lenawee County
12Kevin Roll19:11.9Montague129.4GMAA
11Steven Butler20:15.2Almont129.3Dave Patterson
10Graeson Lawrence19:12.5Muskegon Western Michigan Christian129.2GMAA
9Joel Lange19:38.7Adrian Lenawee Christian129.1Lenawee County
12Keese Villarreal19:13.1Ludington129.0Hart & Sole
10Elijah Dyer19:31.5Springport128.8Chris Jensen
10Clay Shoup19:13.8Mason County Eastern128.7Hart & Sole
9Mitchell Hiatt19:40.6Onsted128.5Lenawee County
9Jack Sequin19:34.7Bay City Western128.4Bay County
12Alexander Smith20:18.7Pigeon-Laker128.1Dave Patterson
9Logan Gehoski19:35.7Bay City Western128.1Bay County
9Carter Stevens19:24.4Galesburg-Augusta127.9Bloomingdale
10Tayler Morand19:37.0Pinconning127.7Bay County
9Colin Brady19:38.2Bay City Western127.3Bay County
11Blake Knox19:26.4Traverse City St. Francis126.5LMC
11Andrew England19:39.3Jackson126.3Chris Jensen
12Tyler Osterman19:29.8Bloomingdale126.1Bloomingdale
12Chris Warren19:48.0Tecumseh126.0Lenawee County
9James Bayes19:48.7Onsted125.8Lenawee County
9CJ Bennett19:22.8North Muskegon125.7GMAA
11Hoyt Smith19:42.9Bay City Western125.7Bay County
12Ryan Prielipp21:19.3Temperance Bedford125.6Dave Bork Classic
11Ryan Donnell19:29.6Traverse City St. Francis125.5LMC
10Jackson Iocoangeli21:19.9Erie Mason125.4Dave Bork Classic
12Dylan Sanford19:42.1Springport125.3Chris Jensen
12Cole Ingleright19:41.3McBain125.2Montabella Mustang
10Ike Shaw19:42.6Butternut Homeschool124.8Montabella Mustang
12Aiden Brown20:28.8Kimball Landmark124.7Dave Patterson
9Sawyer Ulery21:22.0Temperance Bedford124.7Dave Bork Classic
12Gabriel Hutchins20:31.8North Branch123.7Dave Patterson
9Kai Miller19:29.2Hart123.6Hart & Sole
10Javin Mericle19:48.1East Jackson123.3Chris Jensen
12Gabe Iott21:27.1Monroe St. Mary CC123.0Dave Bork Classic
9Logan Grills19:51.2Bay City Western122.9Bay County
9Gabe Manchester19:58.0Clinton122.7Lenawee County
12Hunter Mossel19:50.0Big Rapids122.3Montabella Mustang
9Benjen Sheaffer19:39.4Charlevoix122.2LMC
9Kyan Deam19:50.5Big Rapids122.2Montabella Mustang
10Joel Hardesty19:51.9Big Rapids121.7Montabella Mustang
9Jonas Enriquez21:31.0Temperance Bedford121.7Dave Bork Classic
10Wyatt Kessell21:31.1Carleton Airport121.6Dave Bork Classic
11Joshua Deline20:01.2Hudson121.6Lenawee County
10Gavin Zuver19:53.6Brooklyn Columbia Central121.5Chris Jensen
9Austin Sulier21:32.0Erie Mason121.3Dave Bork Classic
9Jacob Chamberlain19:42.2East Jordan121.3LMC
10Reed Patrick20:02.6Clinton121.1Lenawee County
11James Blackburn19:44.7Martin121.1Bloomingdale
9Joshua Houseman19:37.2Ravenna121.0GMAA
10David Martin19:55.5Parma Western120.8Chris Jensen
9Kaleb Dekoeyer21:34.3Temperance Bedford120.6Dave Bork Classic
9Kenny Gould19:55.9Belding120.4Montabella Mustang
10Teague Hartman19:45.7Grayling120.1LMC
10Xavier Sumner19:57.8East Jackson120.1Chris Jensen
11Andrew Reese19:58.2Jackson Lumen Christi119.9Chris Jensen
9Michael Rising20:06.4Morenci119.9Lenawee County
9Tyler Pelham19:40.4Ravenna119.9GMAA
12Riley Daily19:57.5Montabella119.8Montabella Mustang
11Tyler Maurice19:58.2Howard City-Tri County119.6Montabella Mustang
11Nick Schuette19:59.3Hanover-Horton119.6Chris Jensen
10Easton Schneider19:58.7Central Michigan Homeschool119.4Montabella Mustang
11Donovan Blum19:50.1Centreville119.3Bloomingdale
9Tyler Condon20:08.1Adrian119.3Lenawee County
12Mason Malpass19:48.7East Jordan119.1LMC
9Christian Hicks19:49.0Kalkaska119.0LMC
12Andrew Ferguson20:01.1Jackson Lumen Christi119.0Chris Jensen
10Owen Slavens19:51.6Three Oaks River Valley118.8Bloomingdale
10Jacob Lyonnais19:43.8Muskegon Catholic Central118.7GMAA
12Gavin Dueweke20:47.1Brown City118.6Dave Patterson
9William Melton20:02.3Parma Western118.6Chris Jensen
9Noah Zelinski19:50.4Traverse City St. Francis118.5LMC
9Carlos Ruiz19:53.1Hartford118.3Bloomingdale
12William Garrison20:02.5Belding118.2Montabella Mustang
11Parker Sorg21:41.9Erie Mason118.0Dave Bork Classic
10Jairo Lopez19:54.1Hartford118.0Bloomingdale
11Shelby Hopkins20:04.0Morley-Stanwood117.7Montabella Mustang
11Nelson Haydamacker21:43.5Flat Rock117.5Dave Bork Classic
9Adam Brodie21:43.7Flat Rock117.4Dave Bork Classic
12Bob Breslin21:43.7Flat Rock117.4Dave Bork Classic
12Gavin Grabill20:05.1Big Rapids117.3Montabella Mustang
10Elisha Correll20:06.1Jackson117.3Chris Jensen
12Will Siegert19:48.8Ludington117.1Hart & Sole
11Joey Boni20:06.5Belding116.8Montabella Mustang
10Austin York19:57.7Three Oaks River Valley116.8Bloomingdale
10Nathan Paddock20:08.5Michigan Center116.5Chris Jensen
9Austin Dalman20:07.8Big Rapids116.4Montabella Mustang
10Ethan Workman20:53.9Brown City116.4Dave Patterson
10Bryce Baumgardner19:50.9Fruitport116.4GMAA
10Carson Ritz20:16.9Adrian116.4Lenawee County
10Joshua Postuma20:09.1Grass Lake116.3Chris Jensen
10Jacob Messing20:54.4Ubly116.2Dave Patterson
12Garret Thomas21:47.9Monroe Jefferson116.0Dave Bork Classic
11Jacob Drayer19:58.2Harbor Springs115.9LMC
12Trevor Weaver20:10.6Napoleon115.8Chris Jensen
11Caleb Munson20:56.0Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary115.7Dave Patterson
10Garrison Klinge19:53.0Muskegon Oakridge115.7GMAA
10Barrett Bradley20:11.4Michigan Center115.5Chris Jensen
11Cadden Krieger20:01.8Three Oaks River Valley115.4Bloomingdale
10Jeffery Harden20:56.9Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary115.4Dave Patterson
12Miles Przybylski21:50.3Temperance Bedford115.2Dave Bork Classic
11Odan Smith20:14.6Bay City Western115.1Bay County
12Anjel Vasquez20:21.3Adrian114.9Lenawee County
12Ethan Poirier20:58.5Carsonville-Port Sanilac114.8Dave Patterson
11Josh Jensen21:52.8Petersburg-Summerfield114.4Dave Bork Classic
9Wyatt Boteler20:15.0Grass Lake114.3Chris Jensen
9Demitri Lawrence19:58.2Muskegon Western Michigan Christian113.9GMAA
10Dakota Matzen19:59.6Mason County Eastern113.5Hart & Sole
9Landon Boulis20:18.1Hanover-Horton113.3Chris Jensen
10Marshall Peacock20:26.7Tecumseh113.1Lenawee County
9Tucker Miller20:27.1Hudson113.0Lenawee County
9Owen Zink20:19.6Jackson Lumen Christi112.8Chris Jensen
12Rhys Mitchell20:28.0Hudson112.7Lenawee County
11Henry Arnett20:28.3Hudson112.6Lenawee County
12Grey Johnson21:58.4Monroe112.5Dave Bork Classic
10Jack Turner21:05.7Pigeon-Laker112.4Dave Patterson
12Michael Thompson21:59.0Monroe St. Mary CC112.3Dave Bork Classic
10Tanner Soelberg20:04.1Shelby112.0Hart & Sole
9Lucas Morse20:30.3Addison111.9Lenawee County
9Hayden Tollenaere20:21.4Central Michigan Homeschool111.9Montabella Mustang
9Eli Hinkleman22:00.7Temperance Bedford111.8Dave Bork Classic
10Jake Beaver20:25.0Bay City John Glenn111.7Bay County
12John May20:22.0Morley-Stanwood111.7Montabella Mustang
9Blake Wittbrodt20:25.2Essexville-Garber111.6Bay County
11Theodore Conrad20:06.3Muskegon Mona Shores111.2GMAA
10Q Lorenz20:09.0Muskegon Catholic Central110.3GMAA
10Carter Follett20:26.5Merrill110.2Montabella Mustang
10Braiden Welch22:05.7Temperance Bedford110.1Dave Bork Classic
11James Davis20:09.8Pentwater110.1Hart & Sole
9Garrett Wall22:05.9Erie Mason110.0Dave Bork Classic
12Matthew Schout20:27.4Belding109.9Montabella Mustang
10Josh Roberts22:06.8Monroe Jefferson109.7Dave Bork Classic
11Xander Manzer20:29.3Michigan Center109.6Chris Jensen
11Brandon Kohler21:15.3Brown City109.2Dave Patterson
12Jacob Olds20:18.6Kalkaska109.1LMC
11Anthony Kruszka22:08.7Temperance Bedford109.1Dave Bork Classic
9Bryce Barkowska21:15.8North Branch109.1Dave Patterson
11Everett Pendergrass20:31.0Parma Western109.0Chris Jensen
11Collin Doederlein20:31.7Parma Western108.8Chris Jensen
12Ryan Doty20:40.0Clinton108.7Lenawee County
10Elijah Zenz20:14.2Muskegon Western Michigan Christian108.6GMAA
9Hayden Gould20:31.5Big Rapids108.5Montabella Mustang
11Ryan Joyce22:11.0Erie Mason108.3Dave Bork Classic
12Jeffery Kennedy20:21.0Grayling108.3LMC
10Brennan Graham22:11.5Dundee108.2Dave Bork Classic
10Brent Castle21:19.3North Branch107.9Dave Patterson
9Olin Kasperowicz20:22.5Traverse City St. Francis107.8LMC
11Joshua Schreck20:43.4Tecumseh107.5Lenawee County
10Josiah Curry20:36.1Stanton Central Montcalm107.0Montabella Mustang
11Austin Bloomer20:45.7Hudson106.8Lenawee County
12Alexander Cole20:25.8Grayling106.7LMC
10Kaden Abrahamson20:37.1McBain106.6Montabella Mustang
9Brady Bearss20:27.7Boyne City106.1LMC
10Maurice Ames20:48.0Clinton106.0Lenawee County
10Andrew Monahan20:39.4Central Michigan Homeschool105.9Montabella Mustang
9Theodore Sykes20:41.2Jackson105.6Chris Jensen
9John Studzinski20:29.6Traverse City St. Francis105.5LMC
9Alex Ebel20:43.9Bay City Western105.4Bay County
9Dart Avery20:32.0Decatur105.3Bloomingdale
11David Day20:24.7Muskegon105.1GMAA
12Tory Clark20:51.0Tecumseh105.0Lenawee County
9Kelsey Simms20:34.1Bloomingdale104.6Bloomingdale
11Dylan Coney20:34.5Centreville104.5Bloomingdale
11Caiden Warren20:47.0Essexville-Garber104.3Bay County
9Grant Schumm20:35.7Three Oaks River Valley104.1Bloomingdale
12Bryce Blackledge20:46.1Hanover-Horton104.0Chris Jensen
12Trevor Rakoczy20:35.5Grayling103.5LMC
10Lucas Peltier21:32.5Yale103.5Dave Patterson
9Jaxon Lumbert20:46.7Howard City-Tri County103.4Montabella Mustang
9Ben Nichols20:48.0Jackson103.4Chris Jensen
11Ty Gaddy20:48.2Michigan Center103.3Chris Jensen
9Jack Gorton20:48.4Brooklyn Columbia Central103.2Chris Jensen
10David Fielder20:49.8Hanover-Horton102.7Chris Jensen
9Trace Toteff20:39.0Elk Rapids102.3LMC
11Korbin Tenbrink20:33.0Muskegon Orchard View102.3GMAA
11Grant Majerle22:29.7Flat Rock102.1Dave Bork Classic
12John Yarbrough20:51.7Jackson Preparatory102.1Chris Jensen
9Owen Pfeiffer20:42.2Galesburg-Augusta101.9Bloomingdale
11Bowen Baumgartner21:00.2Morenci101.9Lenawee County
12Tommy Harvell20:35.0Shelby101.7Hart & Sole
10Landon Jordon20:53.1Hanover-Horton101.6Chris Jensen
12Ryan Diebel22:31.8Flat Rock101.4Dave Bork Classic
11Daniel Adams20:44.0Bangor101.3Bloomingdale
10Dustin Maatman20:53.0Belding101.3Montabella Mustang
9Owen Strieter-Byron21:02.1Tecumseh101.3Lenawee County
10Trace Laskey20:53.6Howard City-Tri County101.1Montabella Mustang
12Kyle Neuman21:02.7Adrian101.1Lenawee County
9Kevin Kaufman21:03.0Morenci101.0Lenawee County
9Jordan Watkins21:03.2Morenci101.0Lenawee County
11Ashton Rakebrand22:33.7Dundee100.8Dave Bork Classic
10Ryan Hardy20:54.9Butternut Homeschool100.7Montabella Mustang
12Matthew Emelander20:55.6Carson City-Crystal100.5Montabella Mustang
11Ethan Olds20:56.3Howard City-Tri County100.2Montabella Mustang
10Ryan Driscoll20:47.4Three Oaks River Valley100.2Bloomingdale
9Drew Clingerman20:57.6Jackson Northwest100.1Chris Jensen
10Matthias Hams20:40.1Whitehall100.0GMAA
11Zachary Fenbert22:36.4Dundee99.9Dave Bork Classic
10Ken Colburn21:06.6Adrian99.8Lenawee County
12Brandon Vanderzanden20:41.4Hart99.5Hart & Sole
9Diego BoCole21:00.1Jackson Preparatory99.3Chris Jensen
10Jack Walkenhorst20:42.2Muskegon Catholic Central99.3GMAA
9Landon Moore20:59.3Howard City-Tri County99.2Montabella Mustang
10Paul Skendzel20:48.5Traverse City St. Francis99.2LMC
12Hunter Bloom20:50.5Hartford99.2Bloomingdale
12Logan Mekkes21:00.3Morley-Stanwood98.9Montabella Mustang
11Brady Read20:49.6Traverse City St. Francis98.8LMC
11Nathan Russell21:09.7Sand Creek98.8Lenawee County
9Camden Fager21:47.5Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary98.5Dave Patterson
12Clay Oosterhouse21:01.7Big Rapids98.4Montabella Mustang
9Dylan Stull22:40.9Flat Rock98.4Dave Bork Classic
10Gared Johnson20:45.0Muskegon Orchard View98.3GMAA
10Andrew Bernelis21:05.6Bay City Central98.1Bay County
9Beau Shaffer21:12.1Morenci98.0Lenawee County
9Elijah Rollf20:46.3Holton97.9GMAA
9Matt Spedoske21:03.8Big Rapids97.7Montabella Mustang
12Jacob Ramirez20:55.1Comstock97.6Bloomingdale
10Johnathan Ball22:43.1Temperance Bedford97.6Dave Bork Classic
10Braden Dalm20:47.5North Muskegon97.5GMAA
9Alexander Lawrence20:47.8Muskegon Western Michigan Christian97.4GMAA
11Stephen Hertzfeld21:05.9East Jackson97.4Chris Jensen
10Ethan Thomas22:44.3Temperance Bedford97.2Dave Bork Classic
12Dominic Pirrone21:51.5Almont97.2Dave Patterson
12Connor Corry21:07.0Parma Western97.0Chris Jensen
11Gary Haight20:55.3Charlevoix96.9LMC
12Jeffrey Jones22:45.5Washtenaw Christian96.8Dave Bork Classic
12Blaze Van Noord20:49.5Muskegon Reeths-Puffer96.8GMAA
10Ethan Grulke21:17.7Onsted96.1Lenawee County
9Benjamin Eros21:10.1Grass Lake96.0Chris Jensen
10Ryan Castaneda21:12.4Bay City Central95.9Bay County
12Zach Vanderhoof21:00.8Centreville95.7Bloomingdale
12Jaren Christ21:01.7Three Oaks River Valley95.4Bloomingdale
11Joseph Heckroth20:59.7Boyne City95.4LMC
10Ben Reed21:02.4Centreville95.2Bloomingdale
11Aiden Thorne21:12.8Napoleon95.1Chris Jensen
9Cole Spencer21:15.3Bay City Western94.9Bay County
10Noah Norris22:52.4Washtenaw Christian94.5Dave Bork Classic
10Will Norris22:52.5Washtenaw Christian94.5Dave Bork Classic
9Tyler Caruso21:04.5Bangor94.5Bloomingdale
10Diego Arias Paz Ga…21:02.6East Jordan94.5LMC
12Jude Olney21:16.6Parma Western93.8Chris Jensen
12Micah Ortell21:16.9Jackson Preparatory93.7Chris Jensen
10Timmy Reimers21:17.4Michigan Center93.5Chris Jensen
10Karl Kessler22:05.6Kinde North Huron92.5Dave Patterson
12Conner Raeth21:03.0Montague92.3GMAA
10Micah Frye21:03.4Shelby92.2Hart & Sole
9Dallas Chamberlain21:20.7McBain92.1Montabella Mustang
11Zach Truelove21:12.1Hartford92.0Bloomingdale
12Jeffrey Barbiero21:10.5Kalkaska91.8LMC
12Eric Williams21:22.0Marion91.7Montabella Mustang
9Ron Hasenbank21:05.5Mason County Eastern91.5Hart & Sole
9Wyatt Murtos22:09.5Yale91.2Dave Patterson
10Haden McLain21:25.5Napoleon90.8Chris Jensen
10Cooper Alger21:25.9Jackson90.7Chris Jensen
9Joel Bezeau23:04.7Monroe Jefferson90.4Dave Bork Classic
10John Zakrzewski22:11.8Yale90.4Dave Patterson
10Owen Lyonnais21:09.5Muskegon Catholic Central90.2GMAA
11James Eldredge21:36.7Tecumseh89.8Lenawee County
12Tavion Chavez21:11.3Muskegon Orchard View89.6GMAA
12Ian Clapp21:19.0Charlevoix89.0LMC
12Andrew Confer21:21.5Decatur88.8Bloomingdale
10Corbin Smith21:20.0Boyne City88.7LMC
9Daniel Dunn21:15.3Muskegon Reeths-Puffer88.2GMAA
12Nolan Feldpausch23:12.2Carleton Airport87.9Dave Bork Classic
10Jacob Vandervelde21:17.6North Muskegon87.5GMAA
10Adam Norden21:44.4Tecumseh87.2Lenawee County
9Ethan Schaner21:18.8Hart87.1Hart & Sole
12Justin Smith21:19.7Muskegon Oakridge86.8GMAA
11Silas Schultz22:23.0Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary86.7Dave Patterson
12Trenton Barone21:37.3Big Rapids86.6Montabella Mustang
12Austin Rodlund21:48.1Adrian Madison86.0Lenawee County
11Liam Miller21:40.2Jackson Lumen Christi85.9Chris Jensen
9Jonathan Green23:18.3Erie Mason85.9Dave Bork Classic
11Owen Mineweaser21:40.5Jackson85.8Chris Jensen
10Ethan Abbott21:31.9Bangor85.4Bloomingdale
11Dylan VanKoevering21:25.1Ravenna85.0GMAA
12Grant Clemens22:29.4North Branch84.6Dave Patterson
12Keeton Capling21:26.7Mason County Eastern84.4Hart & Sole
9Zachary Martinez21:52.9Morenci84.4Lenawee County
12Malachi Cassels21:35.2Bloomingdale84.3Bloomingdale
9Wes Summerhill21:36.0Bangor84.0Bloomingdale
12Victor Benegni21:46.2Morley-Stanwood83.6Montabella Mustang
9Van Ekins21:55.4Morenci83.5Lenawee County
9Jameson Watson21:55.9Britton Deerfield83.4Lenawee County
9Nick Gardner21:57.0Addison83.0Lenawee County
11Kenny Lehan21:33.1Muskegon Catholic Central82.3GMAA
10William Gilbert22:37.1Mayville82.0Dave Patterson
11James McNees22:37.4North Branch81.9Dave Patterson
12Jackson Byers21:53.1Grass Lake81.6Chris Jensen
10Luke Lindsay23:31.3Monroe81.6Dave Bork Classic
12Blake Schneider21:54.3Central Michigan Homeschool80.9Montabella Mustang
9Gavin Campbell22:40.3Almont80.9Dave Patterson
12Tyler Belair23:33.5Erie Mason80.8Dave Bork Classic
10Kevin Jayne21:55.6Jackson Northwest80.8Chris Jensen
10Colton Raffensberger21:56.4East Jackson80.5Chris Jensen
12Thomas Dyer22:41.4Almont80.5Dave Patterson
10Justin Celmer22:04.5Clinton80.5Lenawee County
9Bryce Elmy21:45.5Kalkaska80.2LMC
11Landon Root21:58.4Springport79.9Chris Jensen
11Aidan Timko22:02.8Marion78.1Montabella Mustang
11David Utzinger21:46.8Muskegon Oakridge77.7GMAA
10Jacob Marshall21:52.8Grayling77.7LMC
12Cavanaugh Barker22:04.7Carson City-Crystal77.4Montabella Mustang
11Jack Ganzel22:05.8Parma Western77.4Chris Jensen
9Theodore Gault23:43.9Petersburg-Summerfield77.4Dave Bork Classic
10Nicholas Dropiewski23:44.2Flat Rock77.3Dave Bork Classic
9Liam Shaner23:44.8Petersburg-Summerfield77.1Dave Bork Classic
9Malachi Tucker22:07.1Grass Lake77.0Chris Jensen
11Wade Szydlowski22:52.6Almont76.8Dave Patterson
9Kaleb Richardson22:15.9Adrian Lenawee Christian76.7Lenawee County
12Cameron Gramm22:16.6Addison76.5Lenawee County
12Drew Yoquelet21:59.0Centreville76.3Bloomingdale
9Ethan Fessenden21:52.3Shelby75.9Hart & Sole
12Nathan Ricketts22:10.5Jackson Northwest75.8Chris Jensen
12Aaron Conger21:55.0Ludington75.0Hart & Sole
10Josh Russell22:21.8Sand Creek74.7Lenawee County
9Shane Scheaffer22:13.1Farwell74.6Montabella Mustang
10Kale Black22:03.5Grayling74.2LMC
12Saul Otero-Rivero22:23.9Morenci74.0Lenawee County
11Isiah Kooiman21:59.0Ravenna73.7GMAA
11Colin DeKam22:16.1McBain Northern Michigan Christian73.6Montabella Mustang
9Colin Palm22:19.4Bay City Western73.5Bay County
9Cody Schlabach22:07.9Centreville73.4Bloomingdale
11Nick Isaly22:26.7Britton Deerfield73.1Lenawee County
10Trevor Bonar22:06.8Charlevoix73.1LMC
11Asher Bautell23:56.9Washtenaw Christian73.0Dave Bork Classic
9Evan Craddock22:19.1Parma Western73.0Chris Jensen
12Jordan Wood22:19.0Marion72.7Montabella Mustang
11Jacob Gerweck23:58.1Dundee72.6Dave Bork Classic
11Ben Feldpausch23:58.9Carleton Airport72.4Dave Bork Classic
12Andrew Filipiak22:02.9Muskegon Orchard View72.4GMAA
11Nolund Perry22:29.1Addison72.3Lenawee County
9Ryan Evartt22:03.3Holton72.2GMAA
11Markus Laisure22:21.6Belding71.8Montabella Mustang
9Nate Vargo24:01.9Flat Rock71.4Dave Bork Classic
12Hayden Madl22:08.3Ludington70.6Hart & Sole
9Carter Aicher24:06.1Flat Rock70.0Dave Bork Classic
11Alvin Hedrick22:37.1Addison69.6Lenawee County
10Blake Armstrong22:11.2Muskegon Oakridge69.6GMAA
10Konnor Olson23:14.3Pigeon-Laker69.6Dave Patterson
12Joshua Falkenstein22:20.6Centreville69.1Bloomingdale
9Caleb Johnson22:39.0Sand Creek69.0Lenawee County
10Ruben Spencer22:32.2Grass Lake68.6Chris Jensen
12Bradley Springberg22:31.7McBain68.4Montabella Mustang
9Josh Odell22:24.1Bloomingdale68.0Bloomingdale
11Jacob Beer22:35.3Napoleon67.6Chris Jensen
12Daniel Hadden23:20.6North Branch67.5Dave Patterson
9Reggie Geftos24:13.9Monroe67.4Dave Bork Classic
10Nathan Arntz22:45.2Clinton66.9Lenawee County
11Joe Dubnicki22:38.9Jackson Preparatory66.4Chris Jensen
11Mason Contreras22:21.9Hart66.0Hart & Sole
10Mykel Dykstra22:40.8Springport65.7Chris Jensen
9Adrian Dawes24:19.2Carleton Airport65.6Dave Bork Classic
9Nicholas Luna22:45.2Bay City Central64.9Bay County
9Lucas Lamborne22:42.3Belding64.9Montabella Mustang
9Breslin Sharp22:45.1Parma Western64.3Chris Jensen
12Reese McRobert22:54.3Onsted63.9Lenawee County
11Timothy March22:34.8Boyne City63.7LMC
9Sean Driscoll22:37.8Three Oaks River Valley63.4Bloomingdale
10Michael Sandy22:56.5Hudson63.2Lenawee County
12Lorenzo Milazzo22:50.2McBain Northern Michigan Christian62.3Montabella Mustang
10Westin Freshour24:30.9Dundee61.7Dave Bork Classic
12David Olds22:42.3Kalkaska61.2LMC
9Konner Tenbrink22:36.5Muskegon Orchard View61.2GMAA
12Patrick Driscoll22:45.4Three Oaks River Valley60.9Bloomingdale
10Sam Hallenbeck23:08.8Onsted59.1Lenawee County
11Gabriel Salenbien24:39.1Dundee59.0Dave Bork Classic
10Hayden Carlson22:44.8Muskegon Western Michigan Christian58.4GMAA
10Trey Howland23:03.9Jackson Northwest58.0Chris Jensen
12Hasan Ahmad23:04.5Jackson Preparatory57.8Chris Jensen
9Lucas Holsomback22:47.2Muskegon Catholic Central57.6GMAA
10Braiden Brooks22:55.9Three Oaks River Valley57.4Bloomingdale
9Brandan Edmunds23:14.8Adrian Lenawee Christian57.1Lenawee County
11Jase Bunce23:05.8Belding57.1Montabella Mustang
9Lukas Schmitter22:59.7Harbor Springs55.4LMC
9Keaton Tenbrink22:54.1Muskegon Orchard View55.3GMAA
9Braiden Renfer23:12.4Parma Western55.2Chris Jensen
9Trevor Moore23:11.9Belding55.0Montabella Mustang
12Alex Robinson22:56.5Muskegon Orchard View54.5GMAA
9Isaiah Kramp24:00.0Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary54.3Dave Patterson
10Matthew Hayes23:16.0Brooklyn Columbia Central54.0Chris Jensen
11Michael Caserta23:16.0Big Rapids53.7Montabella Mustang
11Alex Heiden24:03.2Almont53.3Dave Patterson
9Julius Farrell23:19.2East Jackson52.9Chris Jensen
9Ethan Douglas24:04.4Almont52.9Dave Patterson
9Jack McMillion23:28.3Hudson52.6Lenawee County
10Chase Short23:21.9Michigan Center52.0Chris Jensen
11Garrett Caudill23:30.4Morenci51.9Lenawee County
10Wyatt VanRiper23:23.5Michigan Center51.5Chris Jensen
10Aaron Hoaglin23:27.8Jackson Northwest50.1Chris Jensen
10Brendan McIntyre23:16.1Traverse City St. Francis50.0LMC
9Logan Mishaw23:28.8Jackson Preparatory49.7Chris Jensen
9Donald Thompson23:28.6Big Rapids49.5Montabella Mustang
10Ashton Artis23:29.8Concord49.4Chris Jensen
12Derek Lake23:38.8Britton Deerfield49.1Lenawee County
9Grant Cure23:32.5Hanover-Horton48.5Chris Jensen
11Andrew Kelsey23:35.7Montabella47.1Montabella Mustang
12Jacob Falkenstein23:27.2Centreville46.9Bloomingdale
9Chase Stockman23:20.3North Muskegon46.6GMAA
12Landon Jimkoski24:24.0Kinde North Huron46.3Dave Patterson
12Sawyer Kohn23:39.2Stanton Central Montcalm45.9Montabella Mustang
11Chalmer Young23:45.6Bay City Central44.8Bay County
9Gage Dilsaver24:29.0Cass City44.7Dave Patterson
9Dillon Metz23:46.5Bay City Western44.5Bay County
9Josh Harris23:53.0Blissfield44.3Lenawee County
12Alex Hopper24:30.3Cass City44.2Dave Patterson
10Nate Darling23:27.4Muskegon Reeths-Puffer44.2GMAA
10Nick Renner23:45.7Howard City-Tri County43.8Montabella Mustang
9Aiden Apreza23:39.0Hartford43.0Bloomingdale
11Christian Dohm23:34.6Ravenna41.8GMAA
9Ian Kass23:36.0Ravenna41.3GMAA
11Keith Halley25:34.7Flat Rock40.4Dave Bork Classic
9Aaron Herrera23:56.8Grass Lake40.4Chris Jensen
9Zac Taylor23:45.2Traverse City St. Francis40.3LMC
11Eli Powers23:39.9Pentwater40.0Hart & Sole
11Jack Goulet23:43.1Muskegon Mona Shores39.0GMAA
10Aleksander deMorrow23:43.9Ludington38.7Hart & Sole
11Bryant Valencia25:40.4Dundee38.5Dave Bork Classic
9Joel David24:02.8Brooklyn Columbia Central38.4Chris Jensen
9Elijah Maitland24:03.3Grass Lake38.2Chris Jensen
9Benjamin Ashwell24:04.6Grass Lake37.8Chris Jensen
11Zach Vargo25:46.3Flat Rock36.6Dave Bork Classic
10Elijah Kimbel24:09.6McBain Northern Michigan Christian35.8Montabella Mustang
9Caleb Rose24:10.4Stanton Central Montcalm35.5Montabella Mustang
10Landon Wolfenbarger25:49.7Ida35.4Dave Bork Classic
12Calvin Uber24:14.1Marion34.3Montabella Mustang
12Tucker Vandervelde24:15.6McBain33.8Montabella Mustang
11Ja’Den Walker23:59.8Muskegon33.4GMAA
11Joe Kramp25:03.3Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary33.2Dave Patterson
11Nikolai Barbaza25:56.6Flat Rock33.1Dave Bork Classic
12Devin Bartee24:00.7Muskegon33.1GMAA
11Kyle Loeffler25:03.8Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary33.1Dave Patterson
11Dylan Gloar24:18.8Jackson Northwest33.1Chris Jensen
11Kanya Wallace24:01.0Muskegon33.0GMAA
10David Scherschel25:04.2Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary32.9Dave Patterson
10Luke Small25:59.1Ida32.3Dave Bork Classic
11Jacob Booher24:20.2McBain Northern Michigan Christian32.3Montabella Mustang
12Jacob Kolean24:11.6Bloomingdale32.1Bloomingdale
9Lleyton Bauman24:21.8Concord32.1Chris Jensen
12Evan Dalton26:00.7Flat Rock31.8Dave Bork Classic
9AJ Palmer24:25.9Butternut Homeschool30.4Montabella Mustang
10Ben Mischler24:10.0Montague30.0GMAA
10Brendan Ratell24:29.1Jackson Northwest29.6Chris Jensen
12Jack Tanner24:37.3Sand Creek29.6Lenawee County
10Caleb Jonas24:12.2Ravenna29.3GMAA
12Henry Burnett26:10.8Carleton Airport28.4Dave Bork Classic
11Aidan Forrester24:15.0Ludington28.3Hart & Sole
10Logan Cranmer24:34.4Belding27.5Montabella Mustang
9Donovan Myers24:35.8Jackson Preparatory27.4Chris Jensen
10Isaac Falk24:18.9Montague27.1GMAA
12Logan Romatz24:36.0Marion27.0Montabella Mustang
10Chase Jones25:24.4Almont26.2Dave Patterson
12Sam Budreau25:25.1North Branch26.0Dave Patterson
11Jacob Robinson26:19.9Monroe Jefferson25.4Dave Bork Classic
9Clayton Thomas24:52.0Addison24.7Lenawee County
11Brendan Bills24:43.0Butternut Homeschool24.7Montabella Mustang
10David Wang25:32.9Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary23.4Dave Patterson
9Zavier Gonzalez24:38.0Bloomingdale23.3Bloomingdale
12Michael Bodeis25:34.6Mayville22.8Dave Patterson
12Nick Kuhn26:27.6Ida22.8Dave Bork Classic
10Ethan Hall25:35.7Cass City22.4Dave Patterson
10Jaxon Zavala24:55.4Bay City Central21.5Bay County
11Davis Leigh26:32.9Carleton Airport21.0Dave Bork Classic
12Leonardo Lozano24:39.3Pentwater20.2Hart & Sole
10Trenton Gladu24:56.6McBain Northern Michigan Christian20.1Montabella Mustang
9Chase Missler26:36.4Monroe St. Mary CC19.9Dave Bork Classic
11Aiden Richardson25:00.4Concord19.2Chris Jensen
10Scott Causley25:04.1Bay City Central18.6Bay County
9Landon Helmer24:44.4Muskegon Mona Shores18.5GMAA
12Ethan Adamski25:13.5Adrian Madison17.5Lenawee County
12Eli Morey25:53.4Mayville16.5Dave Patterson
12Nick Picardat24:56.7Traverse City St. Francis16.4LMC
9Tyler Vaughn26:47.7Carleton Airport16.1Dave Bork Classic
10Brian Mygrants25:12.6Parma Western15.1Chris Jensen
12Sean Davis25:18.1Essexville-Garber14.0Bay County
12Zach Williams25:16.3Jackson Northwest13.9Chris Jensen
12Shane Roberts24:59.6Pentwater13.5Hart & Sole
11Henry Bair25:06.7Boyne City13.1LMC
11Joseph Gandolfi25:19.0McBain12.7Montabella Mustang
9Ben Warriner25:21.2Jackson Lumen Christi12.3Chris Jensen
9Cyrus Arnett25:29.3Hudson12.2Lenawee County
9Everett UpHaus25:29.9Addison12.0Lenawee County
9Owen Holman25:27.5Bay City Western10.8Bay County
10Micah Nickel25:32.5Central Michigan Homeschool8.2Montabella Mustang
9Bennett Garton25:25.1Traverse City St. Francis7.0LMC
9Rick Zuver25:37.2Brooklyn Columbia Central6.9Chris Jensen
12Michael Pearson25:40.7Parma Western5.8Chris Jensen
10Kevin Tennis25:26.5Big Rapids Crossroads Academy4.5Hart & Sole
9Ethan Koscinski25:30.1Bear Lake-Onekama3.3Hart & Sole
10Nathan Reeves25:32.6Muskegon Reeths-Puffer2.5GMAA
9Carter Crawford27:28.8Erie Mason2.4Dave Bork Classic
12Noah Kelly26:36.2Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary2.3Dave Patterson
9German Novy25:37.4Whitehall0.9GMAA
10Joe Creagan25:46.3Decatur0.6Bloomingdale
10Jack Suplica27:35.1Temperance Bedford0.3Dave Bork Classic
12Siris Zavala26:00.1Bay City Central0.0Bay County
Uncategorized

More From October 14th

MeetGirls AdjustmentBoys Adjustment
Chris Grabowski-25-22
Rock N Run+7+9
SAC Champ+26+22
PSL+21+27

GradeNameTimeTeamRatingMeet
10Kendra Koster19:19.9Lawton124.7SAC Champ
12Riley Mullen19:54.1St. Joseph119.6Rock n Run
9Elena Figueroa19:55.8St. Joseph119.1Rock n Run
12Ava Genovese19:40.1Coloma118.0SAC Champ
12Molly Harding20:41.4Manton114.5Chris Grabowski
12Arie Hackett20:17.6Bridgman111.8Rock n Run
9Summer Brower20:51.2Ludington111.3Chris Grabowski
10Grace Kelley20:28.2St. Joseph108.3Rock n Run
9Preslee Perkins20:28.6Stevensville Lakeshore108.1Rock n Run
9Alaina Klooster20:14.8Kalamazoo Christian106.4SAC Champ
10Cecilia Ruchti20:39.4St. Joseph104.5Rock n Run
9Madeline Young20:46.2Buchanan102.3Rock n Run
9Lauren Bickerdt20:37.1Detroit Renaissance100.6PSL
9Kaylee Sprague20:57.5Stevensville Lakeshore98.5Rock n Run
11Aubrey Herder20:44.2Kalamazoo Christian96.6SAC Champ
12Taylor Myers21:35.7Frankfort96.4Chris Grabowski
11Petra Foote21:45.0Grand Traverse Academy93.3Chris Grabowski
9Madison Johnson21:15.0Paw Paw92.7Rock n Run
11Olivia Ippel21:16.3St. Joseph92.2Rock n Run
12Angelica Mendoza20:59.2Fennville91.6SAC Champ
9Emma Miller21:19.1Buchanan91.3Rock n Run
11Hope Zichterman21:00.5Kalamazoo Christian91.2SAC Champ
11Annika Sytsma21:02.2Kalamazoo Christian90.6SAC Champ
9Nadia Grierson21:53.5Ludington90.5Chris Grabowski
11Rachel Allabaugh21:06.1Kalamazoo Christian89.3SAC Champ
11Taylor Meier21:26.4Paw Paw88.9Rock n Run
11Caley Kerwin21:14.3Schoolcraft86.6SAC Champ
12Samantha Sixberry21:15.2Saugatuck86.3SAC Champ
12Aubrey Aukerman21:15.3Delton-Kellogg86.2SAC Champ
11Kierstyn Thompson21:34.6Niles86.1Rock n Run
11Sydney Van Es21:17.1Kalamazoo Hackett85.6SAC Champ
12Jane Kaspar21:37.1Bridgman85.3Rock n Run
10Angel Miller21:19.1Parchment85.0SAC Champ
9Aubrey Jackson21:40.0Niles84.3Rock n Run
11Haylee Woods21:40.1Stevensville Lakeshore84.3Rock n Run
11Nora Smoes22:13.6Reed City83.8Chris Grabowski
12Lauren Anderson21:42.7Cassopolis Ross Beatty83.4Rock n Run
12Hannah Smit21:24.6Saugatuck83.1SAC Champ
10Eleanor Young21:48.9Buchanan81.4Rock n Run
12Jayden Schmaltz21:50.6Stevensville Lakeshore80.8Rock n Run
10Mackenzie Keillor22:27.2Ludington79.3Chris Grabowski
12Annika Peterson21:42.2Schoolcraft77.3SAC Champ
12Halena Phillips21:44.5Delton-Kellogg76.5SAC Champ
10Cecilia Postma22:38.4Manistee75.5Chris Grabowski
10Anna Burton22:41.9Ludington74.4Chris Grabowski
11Camryn Brown21:51.3Coloma74.2SAC Champ
11Elizabeth Rigling22:42.5Leroy Pine River74.2Chris Grabowski
11Chloe Colton22:44.7Manton73.4Chris Grabowski
12Mercedes Morin21:55.2Martin72.9SAC Champ
11Sofia Oertel21:59.2Lawton71.6SAC Champ
9Clara Smoes22:51.1Reed City71.3Chris Grabowski
12Eva Shepherd22:21.7Niles70.4Rock n Run
9Addison Blodgett22:03.0Schoolcraft70.3SAC Champ
11Hadley Saylor22:54.9Manton70.0Chris Grabowski
11Bethany Brown22:05.6Parchment69.5SAC Champ
9Kaitlyn Harris22:26.6St. Joseph68.8Rock n Run
12Cassandra Shortman22:30.1Niles67.6Rock n Run
10Madison Werk-Spitzer22:31.0St. Joseph67.3Rock n Run
10Christian Sanders22:17.2Detroit Renaissance67.3PSL
10Lanie Brant22:31.9Stevensville Lakeshore67.0Rock n Run
9Clara Fast22:37.6Bridgman65.1Rock n Run
9Carly Carlson23:10.8Reed City64.7Chris Grabowski
10Lilly Woytsek22:39.0St. Joseph64.7Rock n Run
12Morgan Howell23:11.2Manton64.6Chris Grabowski
12Paige Lofquist23:11.2Reed City64.6Chris Grabowski
12Chloe Williams22:20.8Coloma64.4SAC Champ
11Amelia Gibbs22:42.7Paw Paw63.4Rock n Run
12Becky Pond22:25.6Saugatuck62.8SAC Champ
9Reganne Stahl23:18.7Manton62.1Chris Grabowski
10Olivia Andersen23:19.2Ludington61.9Chris Grabowski
12Victoria Wurzel22:49.6Berrien Springs61.1Rock n Run
12Hailey Wanstead23:32.2Leroy Pine River57.6Chris Grabowski
12Allie Thomas23:32.9Manistee57.4Chris Grabowski
9Kennedi Wahmhoff23:32.9Manton57.4Chris Grabowski
12Anna Huizinga23:40.0Manistee55.0Chris Grabowski
11Summer Fast23:08.1Bridgman55.0Rock n Run
10Amirah Humphries22:55.8Detroit Cass Tech54.4PSL
9Lucy Bray22:51.8Kalamazoo Christian54.1SAC Champ
11Annika Steinke22:54.3Lawton53.2SAC Champ
9Rylynn Hein23:13.8St. Joseph53.1Rock n Run
12Tara Townsend23:46.8Frankfort52.7Chris Grabowski
11Abigail Winsman23:17.3Stevensville Lakeshore51.9Rock n Run
10Graci Tate23:19.6Bridgman51.1Rock n Run
9Annika DeJong23:21.4Stevensville Lakeshore50.5Rock n Run
11Delaney Kean23:21.6Paw Paw50.5Rock n Run
12Cami McMillin23:06.2Constantine49.3SAC Champ
9Elliana Zolper23:07.2Saugatuck48.9SAC Champ
9Lillie Steele23:07.4Delton-Kellogg48.9SAC Champ
11Amanda Hill23:59.8Leroy Pine River48.4Chris Grabowski
9Johannah Houtkooper23:09.4Delton-Kellogg48.2SAC Champ
12Addison Modderman23:11.8Lawton47.4SAC Champ
9Christina Mendoza23:12.0Fennville47.3SAC Champ
9Vivian Idziak24:08.7Grand Rapids Union45.4Chris Grabowski
11Avery Vogel23:38.9Paw Paw44.7Rock n Run
11Joelle White23:20.1Delton-Kellogg44.6SAC Champ
10Amelia Hurst23:40.1Paw Paw44.3Rock n Run
10Andrea Feldpausch24:13.7White Cloud43.8Chris Grabowski
12Lily Offringa23:24.4Kalamazoo Christian43.2SAC Champ
12Melanie Monroe23:27.4Delton-Kellogg42.2SAC Champ
11Anna Wolfe24:20.0Frankfort41.7Chris Grabowski
10Merissa Mendoza23:30.4Fennville41.2SAC Champ
10Morgan Lowell23:31.4Watervliet40.9SAC Champ
10Sydney Greaves23:51.3Buchanan40.6Rock n Run
12Madison Woodard23:52.3Stevensville Lakeshore40.2Rock n Run
12Claire Pschigoda23:34.4Kalamazoo Christian39.9SAC Champ
11Avery Steffes23:53.6Stevensville Lakeshore39.8Rock n Run
9Olivia Harris23:56.3St. Joseph38.9Rock n Run
9Kate May24:30.7Frankfort38.1Chris Grabowski
9Caitlyn Horvath23:59.7Buchanan37.8Rock n Run
11Emily Patterson24:01.2Stevensville Lakeshore37.3Rock n Run
12Lydia Allabaugh23:44.0Kalamazoo Christian36.7SAC Champ
10Alyvia Baker24:04.7Buchanan36.1Rock n Run
11Hayley Hall23:46.5Galesburg-Augusta35.8SAC Champ
10Kayla Valdes24:06.2St. Joseph35.6Rock n Run
11Rylee Cohoon24:39.3Lake City35.2Chris Grabowski
11Neve Rydzinski24:07.7Stevensville Lakeshore35.1Rock n Run
12Katelynn Dix24:41.2Grand Traverse Academy34.6Chris Grabowski
10Nidia Martinez23:51.8Fennville34.1SAC Champ
10Brea Chandler23:54.8Delton-Kellogg33.1SAC Champ
9Megan Robertson23:55.4Lawton32.9SAC Champ
11Lillian Klooster23:57.4Kalamazoo Christian32.2SAC Champ
10McKinleigh Kraemer23:57.9Coloma32.0SAC Champ
12Stephanie Demeulen…24:18.9Bridgman31.4Rock n Run
11Jersey Johnson24:54.6Leroy Pine River30.1Chris Grabowski
9Miley Torres24:04.1Lawton30.0SAC Champ
9Esme James24:27.2Berrien Springs28.6Rock n Run
12Lydia Sterly25:00.4Leroy Pine River28.2Chris Grabowski
12Zoie Tuinstra24:09.5Martin28.2SAC Champ
10Jenna VanDussen24:11.4Schoolcraft27.5SAC Champ
12Jaden Petersen25:04.4Mason County Central26.9Chris Grabowski
11Kayleigh Kuhse24:14.0Galesburg-Augusta26.7SAC Champ
11Lauren Koch24:33.0St. Joseph26.7Rock n Run
10Angel Alexander24:21.6Detroit Cass Tech25.8PSL
12Meg Crites24:36.7Niles25.4Rock n Run
10Jade Murdoch24:37.7St. Joseph25.1Rock n Run
10Alyssa VanDussen24:18.8Schoolcraft25.1SAC Champ
10Alexae Hall24:38.2Decatur24.9Rock n Run
9Paris Williams24:24.8Detroit Cass Tech24.7PSL
9Adi Hildebrand24:41.1Berrien Springs24.0Rock n Run
12Jordan Fox25:13.4Lake City23.9Chris Grabowski
11Samantha Stone24:24.0Martin23.3SAC Champ
10Paige Bell25:17.8Grand Traverse Academy22.4Chris Grabowski
12Alexis Warren24:29.6Saugatuck21.5SAC Champ
12Avery Coleman24:30.2Galesburg-Augusta21.3SAC Champ
11Claire Caplea24:50.0St. Joseph21.0Rock n Run
11Aniya Lewis24:36.8Detroit Renaissance20.7PSL
10Zion Lewis24:40.8Detroit Renaissance19.4PSL
12Olivia Veersma24:55.5St. Joseph19.2Rock n Run
11Natalie Tuckerman24:44.3Saugatuck16.6SAC Champ
12Adelaide Burmeister24:45.4Saugatuck16.2SAC Champ
11Alli Pschigoda24:46.0Kalamazoo Christian16.0SAC Champ
9Alaina Hanson25:37.4Reed City15.9Chris Grabowski
10Abby Lomoro24:46.5Watervliet15.8SAC Champ
11Sarah Robinette25:39.9Grand Rapids Union15.1Chris Grabowski
9Megan Gottschall25:41.4Lake City14.5Chris Grabowski
9Ziomarea Lewis24:55.4Detroit Cass Tech14.5PSL
11Breanna Franks25:10.8Decatur14.1Rock n Run
11Kiara Edwards25:47.0White Cloud12.7Chris Grabowski
9Vanessa Rodriguez25:15.0Paw Paw12.7Rock n Run
12Kylie Ross24:59.4Constantine11.5SAC Champ
12Emma Schut25:01.2Kalamazoo Christian10.9SAC Champ
9Rachel Schelstraete25:20.9White Pigeon10.7Rock n Run
9Annabeth Allee25:53.1Leroy Pine River10.6Chris Grabowski
9Savina Anhalt25:53.6Frankfort10.5Chris Grabowski
12Joy Kaltenbach25:24.1Buchanan9.6Rock n Run
12Kathryn Hochstetler25:08.4Constantine8.5SAC Champ
10Maya Anderson25:20.9Detroit Cass Tech6.0PSL
10Aliyah Coleman25:24.0Detroit Cass Tech5.0PSL
11Athena Lieu25:39.6Berrien Springs4.5Rock n Run
12Hayley Strawser25:40.6White Pigeon4.1Rock n Run
12Natalie Torres25:23.6Lawton3.5SAC Champ
11Ansley McIntosh25:45.4Niles2.5Rock n Run
12Madison Brown26:17.6Grand Traverse Academy2.5Chris Grabowski
9Kimberly Romero25:29.3Watervliet1.6SAC Champ
10Amara Olexa25:30.3Watervliet1.2SAC Champ

GradeNameTimeTeamRatingMeet
12Noah Morrow16:14.5Manton202.5Chris Grabowski
12Race Bettich16:00.1Stevensville Lakeshore197.0Rock N Run
12Garrett Winter15:57.5Parchment193.5SAC Champ
11William Winter16:31.4Parchment182.2SAC Champ
12Adam Martinson16:43.4Saugatuck178.2SAC Champ
11Austin Williford17:13.9Paw Paw172.4Rock N Run
12Nile Devers17:03.3Gobles171.6SAC Champ
11Will Fiesbeck17:19.7St. Joseph170.4Rock N Run
12James Burke17:21.4Berrien Springs169.9Rock N Run
12Isaac Bos17:12.6Kalamazoo Christian168.5SAC Champ
11Luke Morrison17:28.3Berrien Springs167.6Rock N Run
10Shay White17:30.2St. Joseph166.9Rock N Run
12Walker Barz17:36.0Buchanan165.0Rock N Run
10Boden Genovese17:25.3Coloma164.2SAC Champ
10Anthony Kiaunis18:09.6Reed City164.1Chris Grabowski
11Will Vanderbor17:41.0Paw Paw163.3Rock N Run
12Tristan Ashley17:31.7Saugatuck162.1SAC Champ
11Nathan Ciolk18:21.9White Cloud160.0Chris Grabowski
12Caiden Cudney18:25.0Manistee159.0Chris Grabowski
11Isaac Bogard17:42.1Kalamazoo Christian158.6SAC Champ
10Trey Keson18:28.3Ludington157.9Chris Grabowski
11John Sanderson18:00.5Bridgman156.8Rock N Run
12Johnathen Traxler18:34.3Manton155.9Chris Grabowski
11Chase Snell18:39.7Grand Traverse Academy154.1Chris Grabowski
9August Rohde18:41.7Reed City153.4Chris Grabowski
12German Casiano17:58.8Watervliet153.1SAC Champ
12Kurtis Bronz18:00.5Saugatuck152.5SAC Champ
12Camdon Geisler18:01.9Watervliet152.0SAC Champ
11Logan Patrick18:46.2Manton151.9Chris Grabowski
10Jack O’Donnell18:46.8Manistee151.7Chris Grabowski
12Kobe Canning18:46.8White Cloud151.7Chris Grabowski
11Nick Mitchell18:03.4Kalamazoo Christian151.5SAC Champ
11Sam Markle18:17.2Berrien Springs151.3Rock N Run
10Abdul Ghennewa18:51.5Manistee150.2Chris Grabowski
11Nolan Moffit18:51.9Manton150.0Chris Grabowski
11Gavin Shirey18:53.2Mason County Central149.6Chris Grabowski
12Alexander Austin18:09.6Gobles149.5SAC Champ
12Ethan Vandermolen18:10.0Coloma149.3SAC Champ
11Ty Kailing18:55.2Reed City148.9Chris Grabowski
9James VanderDussen18:11.7Kalamazoo Christian148.8SAC Champ
10Aiden Kruger18:25.6Niles148.5Rock N Run
11Skylar Werden18:58.1Frankfort148.0Chris Grabowski
9Andrew Mabry18:28.6Bridgman147.5Rock N Run
11Ben Meyer18:28.8South Haven147.4Rock N Run
9Eddy Granados18:16.3Coloma147.2SAC Champ
12Jake Ickes18:18.8Coloma146.4SAC Champ
9David Reisterer19:04.0Ludington146.0Chris Grabowski
11Luke Lehner18:33.2St. Joseph145.9Rock N Run
10Adam Townsend19:04.6Frankfort145.8Chris Grabowski
12Carson Rooker18:35.1South Haven145.3Rock N Run
9Hunter Sanford19:06.2Mason County Central145.3Chris Grabowski
10Alex Moyer18:35.3St. Joseph145.2Rock N Run
9Noah Jarvis18:35.4Berrien Springs145.2Rock N Run
12Tharren Hill18:18.2Detroit Pershing144.9PSL
11Charlie Stormer18:26.2Saugatuck144.0SAC Champ
9Coleson Cruzan19:13.3White Cloud142.9Chris Grabowski
9Ethan Rimmer18:34.8Delton-Kellogg141.1SAC Champ
10Nevin Slater19:19.3Ludington140.9Chris Grabowski
12Evan Bennett19:22.0Ludington140.0Chris Grabowski
12Cameron Salisbury19:27.0Leroy Pine River138.3Chris Grabowski
11Trevor Adamczak19:28.5Manistee137.8Chris Grabowski
12Eli Dykstra18:44.5Martin137.8SAC Champ
12Jimmy Kolosowsky18:46.4Watervliet137.2SAC Champ
9Dart Avery18:59.7Decatur137.1Rock N Run
11Andrew Salliotte19:00.3Berrien Springs136.9Rock N Run
12Lucas Balkema19:00.6Stevensville Lakeshore136.8Rock N Run
12Ryan Knapp18:48.2Watervliet136.6SAC Champ
12Logan Foster19:34.4Frankfort135.9Chris Grabowski
11Gavin Hancox18:52.7Gobles135.1SAC Champ
11Sebastian Kirk19:06.2Bridgman134.9Rock N Run
12Jason Bowers19:07.4Paw Paw134.5Rock N Run
11Quinton Dixon19:38.5Grand Rapids Union134.5Chris Grabowski
9Carter Petzke19:10.8St. Joseph133.4Rock N Run
11Luke Gorgas18:57.8Saugatuck133.4SAC Champ
12Philip Rigling19:43.8Leroy Pine River132.7Chris Grabowski
11Isaac Shepard19:00.4Delton-Kellogg132.5SAC Champ
9Robbie King19:04.6Constantine131.1SAC Champ
12Tyler Juday19:04.6Constantine131.1SAC Champ
10Elijah Lentz19:51.5Reed City130.2Chris Grabowski
10Gavin Sehy19:07.7Kalamazoo Hackett130.1SAC Champ
12Chris Ruiz19:08.2Gobles129.9SAC Champ
12Jake Salvano19:23.1St. Joseph129.3Rock N Run
9Eli Johansen19:23.3St. Joseph129.2Rock N Run
10Izaiah Lentz19:54.5Reed City129.2Chris Grabowski
10Paxton Hall19:55.2Lake City128.9Chris Grabowski
12Duane Wright19:07.4Detroit Cass Tech128.5PSL
10Aiden Cripe19:12.8Coloma128.4SAC Champ
12Ashton Byle20:01.4White Cloud126.9Chris Grabowski
12Luca Chisholm20:01.6Grand Rapids Union126.8Chris Grabowski
11Skyler Wolfe19:19.1Coloma126.3SAC Champ
11Mason Dozier20:03.1Reed City126.3Chris Grabowski
9Carter Stevens19:20.6Galesburg-Augusta125.8SAC Champ
11Terrance Broughton19:16.1Detroit Cass Tech125.6PSL
10Jack Jubar20:05.8Ludington125.4Chris Grabowski
10Carson Foondle20:06.5White Cloud125.2Chris Grabowski
10Stephen Priese20:07.0Hesperia125.0Chris Grabowski
10Aden Webber19:36.1Paw Paw125.0Rock N Run
11Carter Lewis20:09.9Leroy Pine River124.0Chris Grabowski
10Scott Slocum20:11.7Leroy Pine River123.4Chris Grabowski
11Dawson Lute19:29.3Kalamazoo Christian122.9SAC Champ
12Caden Ferris19:32.6Delton-Kellogg121.8SAC Champ
9Zack Mitchell19:33.5Kalamazoo Christian121.5SAC Champ
9Gavin Totzke19:47.2Stevensville Lakeshore121.3Rock N Run
9Elliot Cole19:34.2Parchment121.3SAC Champ
11Luke Prong19:49.6South Haven120.5Rock N Run
12Austin Rubin20:20.7Grand Traverse Academy120.4Chris Grabowski
12Corey Callejas19:37.6Fennville120.1SAC Champ
9Coy Weinberg19:50.9Buchanan120.0Rock N Run
12Will Siegert20:22.1Ludington120.0Chris Grabowski
9Greyson Hoeflinger20:24.1Manistee119.3Chris Grabowski
11Malachi Graves20:25.0White Cloud119.0Chris Grabowski
12George Armstrong19:37.2Detroit Henry Ford118.6PSL
11Silas Lorenz19:57.0St. Joseph118.0Rock N Run
9Liam Adkins19:59.1Stevensville Lakeshore117.3Rock N Run
9Dante Pillot19:47.7Schoolcraft116.8SAC Champ
9Damon Stennis19:43.4Detroit Frederick Douglass116.5PSL
12Keese Villarreal20:32.4Ludington116.5Chris Grabowski
11Jaren Waldschmidt20:02.4Cassopolis Ross Beatty116.2Rock N Run
12Jose Delgado19:50.0Fennville116.0SAC Champ
12Andrew Confer20:03.1Decatur116.0Rock N Run
12Dylan McLean19:51.1Parchment115.6SAC Champ
9Carroll Robotham20:35.4Frankfort115.5Chris Grabowski
10Tre Cooper19:51.5Fennville115.5SAC Champ
10Dylan Traxler20:35.5Manton115.5Chris Grabowski
11Gabe Schwendinger19:51.8Galesburg-Augusta115.4SAC Champ
12Luke Penny19:51.9Parchment115.4SAC Champ
11Trevor Moody20:36.6Frankfort115.1Chris Grabowski
11Elliot Hoeflinger20:38.3Manistee114.6Chris Grabowski
10Loch Rigozzi19:55.1Saugatuck114.3SAC Champ
12JJ VanderKuyl19:55.8Fennville114.1SAC Champ
12Eli Austin19:56.2Delton-Kellogg113.9SAC Champ
11Hunter Jackson19:52.3Detroit Renaissance113.6PSL
11Corban Morrison20:10.6South Haven113.5Rock N Run
10Drew Mendians20:42.1Manistee113.3Chris Grabowski
10Mitchell Mooney20:11.9Paw Paw113.0Rock N Run
12Tucker McIntrye20:00.2Parchment112.6SAC Champ
12Paul Emery20:13.4Stevensville Lakeshore112.5Rock N Run
11Erric Oldenberg20:01.7Constantine112.1SAC Champ
11Lucian Smith20:45.9Manton112.0Chris Grabowski
12Hunter Laven20:46.2Grand Traverse Academy111.9Chris Grabowski
11Nathan Blied20:17.0Bridgman111.3Rock N Run
9Lucas Isbrecht20:04.0Watervliet111.3SAC Champ
11Cullen Kraus-McCarty20:48.1Mason County Central111.3Chris Grabowski
10Matthew Collins19:59.8Detroit Cass Tech111.1PSL
12Wyatt Underhill20:48.9Leroy Pine River111.0Chris Grabowski
9Noah Stiltner20:49.7Grand Rapids Union110.8Chris Grabowski
10William Rodriquez20:19.0Bridgman110.7Rock N Run
12Kelston Richmond20:01.3Detroit Cass Tech110.6PSL
11Micah Martin20:07.5Delton-Kellogg110.2SAC Champ
10Noah Pierson20:06.3Detroit Renaissance108.9PSL
12Ashton Burrous20:24.8Niles108.7Rock N Run
10Austin Bagley20:13.5Delton-Kellogg108.2SAC Champ
11John Norland20:26.6St. Joseph108.1Rock N Run
11Jacob Lindeman20:57.6Manistee108.1Chris Grabowski
10Gavin Kelso20:58.3Leroy Pine River107.9Chris Grabowski
10Asher Harrmann20:27.5St. Joseph107.8Rock N Run
11Matt Hollerbach20:27.6Stevensville Lakeshore107.8Rock N Run
11Tyre Phillips20:10.6Detroit Renaissance107.5PSL
11Owen Hein20:28.6St. Joseph107.5Rock N Run
11Michael Irving20:11.1Detroit Frederick Douglass107.3PSL
9Ty Harding21:00.3Manton107.2Chris Grabowski
Tyler Hill20:12.5Detroit Martin Luther King106.8PSL
10Curtis Fuller21:01.8Ludington106.7Chris Grabowski
12Lucas Atherton20:31.0St. Joseph106.7Rock N Run
9Alex Morin20:18.8Martin106.4SAC Champ
11Daniel White20:14.1Detroit Pershing106.3PSL
11Peter Maddox21:04.6Lake City105.8Chris Grabowski
10Ethan Dorsett20:16.8Detroit Cass Tech105.4PSL
12Jayce Warren20:35.0Bridgman105.3Rock N Run
11Gage Vincent20:22.0Delton-Kellogg105.3SAC Champ
11Brett Harsevoort20:22.2Delton-Kellogg105.3SAC Champ
11Cole VanderDussen20:23.6Kalamazoo Christian104.8SAC Champ
12DaShaun Stingler20:18.6Detroit Cass Tech104.8PSL
11Jeremiah Nix20:18.9Detroit Henry Ford104.7PSL
11Tyler Thurow21:08.5Mason County Central104.5Chris Grabowski
9Kaleb Chisholm21:09.3Frankfort104.2Chris Grabowski
11Lemuel Appling20:21.9Detroit Davis Aerospace103.7PSL
12Caleb Christian20:40.9Stevensville Lakeshore103.4Rock N Run
11Travon Cooper20:23.1Detroit Cass Tech103.3PSL
11Juwan Maxey20:25.6Detroit Renaissance102.5PSL
12Eli Sanders20:30.7Parchment102.4SAC Champ
12Anthony Bradley20:44.7Paw Paw102.1Rock N Run
10Jaylen Ellis20:26.8Detroit Renaissance102.1PSL
12Nicola Leoni20:32.4Saugatuck101.9SAC Champ
12Michael Powell20:27.4Detroit Cass Tech101.9PSL
10Jordan Redd20:27.5Detroit Renaissance101.8PSL
11Andrew Pavwoski21:17.7Grand Traverse Academy101.4Chris Grabowski
9Kaleb Canning21:18.3White Cloud101.2Chris Grabowski
10Aiden O’Dwyer21:18.3Frankfort101.2Chris Grabowski
9Garrett Wolfe20:37.3Coloma100.2SAC Champ
10Parker Bagley20:40.8Delton-Kellogg99.1SAC Champ
11R’Shaun Thorton20:36.2Detroit Cass Tech98.9PSL
10Frederick Saunders20:38.1Detroit Frederick Douglass98.3PSL
9Levi Vestrand20:57.9Paw Paw97.7Rock N Run
12Ethan Larsen21:29.5Grand Traverse Academy97.5Chris Grabowski
9Owen Pfeiffer20:48.7Galesburg-Augusta96.4SAC Champ
11Julian Hawthorne20:49.8Constantine96.1SAC Champ
9Owen Saylor21:03.0Dowagiac Union96.0Rock N Run
12Nikolas Parks-Jose…21:36.1White Cloud95.3Chris Grabowski
11Nathan Robertson20:52.5Lawton95.2SAC Champ
11Jacob Meyer21:05.7South Haven95.1Rock N Run
12Seth Thompson21:37.6Manistee94.8Chris Grabowski
12Nick Weston21:07.6Paw Paw94.5Rock N Run
11Will Ayers20:55.3Saugatuck94.2SAC Champ
11Austin Benitez21:39.4Manistee94.2Chris Grabowski
11Andrew Bowers20:51.0Detroit Martin Luther King94.0PSL
11Val Heppler21:13.1Stevensville Lakeshore92.6Rock N Run
10Jacob Williams21:02.8Kalamazoo Christian91.7SAC Champ
10Ashford Garley20:59.6Detroit Frederick Douglass91.1PSL
10Micah Norris21:04.9Kalamazoo Christian91.0SAC Champ
12Bjorn Vetne21:18.2St. Joseph90.9Rock N Run
11Jason Swenson21:18.2Bridgman90.9Rock N Run
9Keagan Cole21:05.7Parchment90.8SAC Champ
9Logan Patmalnieks21:09.0Constantine89.7SAC Champ
10Tyler Warnock21:10.3Fennville89.2SAC Champ
9Danny Tippetts21:23.3Stevensville Lakeshore89.2Rock N Run
10Larry Hollowell21:05.6Detroit Frederick Douglass89.1PSL
10Billy Webster21:24.5Paw Paw88.8Rock N Run
12Gunter Ansinn21:24.7Bridgman88.8Rock N Run
12Miguel Vazguez21:24.7Niles88.8Rock N Run
11Yamil Garcia21:26.0South Haven88.3Rock N Run
9Jake Frost21:26.2South Haven88.3Rock N Run
12Devin Waugh21:10.5Detroit Southeastern Tech87.5PSL
9Jaylen Long21:11.8Detroit Renaissance87.1PSL
11Chase Bates21:18.0Constantine86.7SAC Champ
12Jalen Stanton21:19.2Detroit Cass Tech84.6PSL
12Nathan Huss22:08.4Reed City84.5Chris Grabowski
12Logan Wallace21:39.8Dowagiac Union83.7Rock N Run
9Connor Candler21:28.6Schoolcraft83.1SAC Champ
10Mason Laurin21:42.4Stevensville Lakeshore82.9Rock N Run
10Drew Hoskins21:44.5Stevensville Lakeshore82.2Rock N Run
10Brandon Flennoy21:27.9Detroit Renaissance81.7PSL
10Landon Sandee22:16.9Grand Rapids Union81.7Chris Grabowski
10Eddy Charron21:46.2Paw Paw81.6Rock N Run
10Bowen Robinson22:17.8Hesperia81.4Chris Grabowski
9Emmet Lorenz21:47.9St. Joseph81.0Rock N Run
9Andrew Sherburn22:22.3Hesperia79.9Chris Grabowski
10Matthew Kinney22:23.4Grand Traverse Academy79.5Chris Grabowski
12Zack Bright22:26.5Grand Traverse Academy78.5Chris Grabowski
11Rylan Osborn21:43.1Schoolcraft78.3SAC Champ
10Bryce Trinklein21:43.5Fennville78.2SAC Champ
11Sundiata Simpson21:38.9Detroit Davis Aerospace78.0PSL
12Mwokozi Souvenir22:28.9Grand Rapids Union77.7Chris Grabowski
10Miro Greensmith21:45.9Fennville77.4SAC Champ
10Terrence Martin21:40.9Detroit Martin Luther King77.4PSL
9Dylan Danner21:46.2Schoolcraft77.3SAC Champ
9Enzo Haqq22:01.1South Haven76.6Rock N Run
9Alexander Sexton21:49.5Watervliet76.2SAC Champ
10Gil Piche22:34.2Grand Traverse Academy76.0Chris Grabowski
12Logan Vance22:37.2Grand Rapids Union74.9Chris Grabowski
10David Scharich22:07.8St. Joseph74.4Rock N Run
9Avery Bowman22:39.0White Cloud74.3Chris Grabowski
10Austen Halcome22:39.5Manistee74.2Chris Grabowski
9Zach Rizor22:40.9Leroy Pine River73.7Chris Grabowski
9Richard Bass21:53.5Detroit Renaissance73.2PSL
12Mitchell Buckner22:01.6Delton-Kellogg72.1SAC Champ
11Nolan Berglin22:17.3Paw Paw71.2Rock N Run
10Sean Pierucci22:04.7Kalamazoo Hackett71.1SAC Champ
10Theo Stack22:50.0Grand Rapids Union70.7Chris Grabowski
9Weston Kinney22:50.2Grand Traverse Academy70.6Chris Grabowski
10Ny’kale Gamble22:04.5Detroit Central69.5PSL
10Christopher Jackson22:05.3Detroit Frederick Douglass69.2PSL
11Keagan Kailing22:54.8White Cloud69.1Chris Grabowski
12Nick Bouquenoy22:24.0South Haven69.0Rock N Run
10Jeremiah Ward22:24.4Berrien Springs68.9Rock N Run
9Jack Williams22:25.6White Pigeon68.5Rock N Run
12Simon Sheen22:15.4Schoolcraft67.5SAC Champ
9Ty Edwards22:15.6Schoolcraft67.5SAC Champ
9Matthew Mooney22:29.6Paw Paw67.1Rock N Run
11Brandon Persons22:17.2Lawton66.9SAC Champ
9Lincoln Vetne22:30.3St. Joseph66.9Rock N Run
12Isaiah Pearl22:13.1Detroit Southeastern Tech66.6PSL
9Brandon Flint22:14.0Detroit Renaissance66.3PSL
11Cooper White22:32.5St. Joseph66.2Rock N Run
10Calum Knight22:19.6Lawton66.1SAC Champ
12Hayden Madl23:04.2Ludington65.9Chris Grabowski
10Rhys Bedford22:23.6Delton-Kellogg64.8SAC Champ
10Ethan Wait22:25.3Gobles64.2SAC Champ
Jason Bethel22:24.0Detroit Martin Luther King63.0PSL
10Alec Lampen23:15.6Manistee62.1Chris Grabowski
9Alex Wilder22:31.9Watervliet62.0SAC Champ
10Max Miles23:18.7Manistee61.1Chris Grabowski
11Tug Thuemmel23:21.5Manistee60.2Chris Grabowski
10Asher Johnson23:23.4Mason County Central59.5Chris Grabowski
12Aaron Conger23:23.7Ludington59.4Chris Grabowski
10Jacob Brouwer22:43.1Kalamazoo Christian58.3SAC Champ
10Lucas Bedau22:57.6Paw Paw57.8Rock N Run
10Parker Hume23:04.7St. Joseph55.4Rock N Run
12Preston Delarye23:05.2White Pigeon55.3Rock N Run
9Owen Forrester23:37.2Ludington54.9Chris Grabowski
12Brian Woodland22:50.2Detroit Pershing54.3PSL
Jeremiah Henderson22:51.9Detroit Pershing53.7PSL
12Khalen Naope22:52.0Detroit Pershing53.7PSL
10David Garber23:10.7Stevensville Lakeshore53.4Rock N Run
10Anthony Buford22:56.6Detroit Frederick Douglass52.1PSL
12Austin Blocker23:03.7Delton-Kellogg51.4SAC Champ
9Wyatt Karnes23:53.0White Cloud49.7Chris Grabowski
10Brayden Griffin23:26.3St. Joseph48.2Rock N Run
9Julian Barry23:14.3Kalamazoo Hackett47.9SAC Champ
12Galen Stahl23:31.4Cassopolis Ross Beatty46.5Rock N Run
11Cole Jackson23:33.7White Pigeon45.8Rock N Run
9Tavion Flemming23:17.8Detroit Frederick Douglass45.1PSL
11Sam Terpstra23:25.2Kalamazoo Christian44.3SAC Champ
10Brad Salmon23:38.8Bridgman44.1Rock N Run
10Algis Baliunas23:39.4St. Joseph43.9Rock N Run
10Timothy Stack24:11.6Grand Rapids Union43.5Chris Grabowski
9Ashton Ford23:22.8Detroit Southeastern Tech43.4PSL
9Phillip Rohall23:29.0Parchment43.0SAC Champ
10Derron Mitchell23:26.0Detroit Southeastern Tech42.3PSL
10Charles Patterson23:26.4Detroit Davis Aerospace42.2PSL
9Zeb Lenex23:47.9Cassopolis Ross Beatty41.0Rock N Run
12Cody Oxley23:35.3Lawton40.9SAC Champ
10Caleb Boersen23:51.3St. Joseph39.9Rock N Run
9Brock Hickerson23:40.3Delton-Kellogg39.2SAC Champ
12Aidan deMorrow24:26.4Ludington38.5Chris Grabowski
10Nathaneal Simpson23:55.8Stevensville Lakeshore38.4Rock N Run
11Caleb Sweeney23:58.2Buchanan37.6Rock N Run
10Aleksander deMorrow24:31.8Ludington36.7Chris Grabowski
10Michael Bell24:39.5Grand Traverse Academy34.2Chris Grabowski
12Jadon Hadfield24:45.5Grand Traverse Academy32.2Chris Grabowski
10Isaac Murray24:01.9Schoolcraft32.0SAC Champ
11Aidan Forrester24:46.8Ludington31.7Chris Grabowski
10Alex West24:18.3Paw Paw30.9Rock N Run
10Nathan Garrity24:21.7Stevensville Lakeshore29.8Rock N Run
11Brock Roland24:05.2Detroit Pershing29.3PSL
9Ethan O’Neil24:55.0Hesperia29.0Chris Grabowski
11Eric Pippen24:08.2Detroit Pershing28.3PSL
12Pepe Martin24:13.3Gobles28.2SAC Champ
12Max Kinzell24:58.0Manistee28.0Chris Grabowski
9Michael Dickinson25:06.6Grand Traverse Academy25.1Chris Grabowski
9Ben Hasty25:13.9Hesperia22.7Chris Grabowski
10Gabriel Flanders24:43.6Paw Paw22.5Rock N Run
9Ben Cretsinger24:31.4Parchment22.2SAC Champ
10Jordan Rosekrans25:16.8Lake City21.7Chris Grabowski
9Luke Koerner24:47.0Paw Paw21.3Rock N Run
10Lio Bragagnini24:36.5Schoolcraft20.5SAC Champ
9Zachary McPherson24:36.9Parchment20.4SAC Champ
12Delray Williams24:37.4Coloma20.2SAC Champ
10Hunter Barkalow24:39.9Schoolcraft19.4SAC Champ
10Vincent Wang25:24.2Manistee19.3Chris Grabowski
9Jackson Parker24:40.8Schoolcraft19.1SAC Champ
11Levi Kruizenga24:42.8Kalamazoo Christian18.4SAC Champ
10Linus Bierwirth24:57.0Berrien Springs18.0Rock N Run
9Luke Hinkson24:58.8White Pigeon17.4Rock N Run
10James Bottema24:46.3Parchment17.2SAC Champ
12Ryan Allen25:00.5Dowagiac Union16.8Rock N Run
12Jeremy Wright24:43.4Detroit Southeastern Tech16.5PSL
12Julian Brooks25:01.6Dowagiac Union16.5Rock N Run
12Nykolas Martin24:44.4Communication Media Arts16.2PSL
12Drew Thorpe24:56.8Gobles13.7SAC Champ
11Luke Boven25:21.7Paw Paw9.8Rock N Run
10Ajae Gouker25:54.1Manistee9.3Chris Grabowski
Mackenzie Canty25:05.8Detroit Martin Luther King9.1PSL
12Tim Vang25:59.2Grand Traverse Academy7.6Chris Grabowski
10Ben Schoonmaker25:16.5Saugatuck7.2SAC Champ
10Tyler Reeves25:33.4Niles5.9Rock N Run
Jonathon Coffey25:19.8Detroit Martin Luther King4.4PSL
9Camden Johnson25:43.4South Haven2.5Rock N Run
10Dan McGehee25:32.5Schoolcraft1.8SAC Champ
9Jalen Cole25:33.6Kalamazoo Hackett1.5SAC Champ