Uncategorized

More September 24th Meets

MeetBoys AdjustmentGirls AdjustmentAverage
Bangor111413
Petoskey-8-2-5
Linden Classic0-2-1
Cedar Springs221820
Whimore Lake181718
Oakridge-8-4-6
Josh Lott182321
Pittsford16712

GradeNameTimeTeamRatingMeet
11Collin Farmer16:02.3Pewamo-Westphalia194.6Josh Lott
12Jonah Hochstetler16:27.6TC West (Traverse City)193.5Petoskey
12Kyle Eberhard16:24.5Linden191.8Linden Classic
11Gregory Janesak16:39Sparta189.7Oakridge
12Cal Benjamin16:40.9Harbor Springs189.0Petoskey
12Colin Graham16:13.3Rockford188.2Cedar Springs
11Shane Izzard16:43.4Petoskey188.2Petoskey
11Willem DeGood16:43.5TC West (Traverse City)188.2Petoskey
10Jack Bidwell16:27.7Marshall186.1Josh Lott
12Elijah Allen16:52.1Alpena185.3Petoskey
11Nolan Pinion16:46.7Lake Fenton184.4Linden Classic
12Espen Wood16:27.9Cedar Springs183.4Cedar Springs
11Keegan Masters16:33.7Ottawa Lake-Whiteford182.8Whitmore Lake
9Gage Hoffman16:31.9Stanton Central Montcalm182.0Cedar Springs
12Macartan Moore17:05.8Petoskey St. Michael180.7Petoskey
12Nathan Katic17:02.0Fenton179.3Linden Classic
12Zachary Maendel17:17.1Petoskey St. Michael177.0Petoskey
12Devin Weaver16:48.1Wayland Union176.6Cedar Springs
12William Winter16:59.5Parchment176.5Bangor
12Ethan Glick17:03.2Constantine175.3Bangor
12Tyler Bays16:59.7Reading174.8Pittsford
12Charles Lewis16:54.5Rockford174.5Cedar Springs
12Logan Weis17:05.9Centreville174.4Bangor
12Jackson Ansel16:59.3Erie Mason174.2Whitmore Lake
12Nathan Wing17:28Mason County Eastern173.3Oakridge
11Nate Fahey16:58.9Rockford173.0Cedar Springs
12Alex Meszaros17:07.3Riverview Gabriel Richard172.9Josh Lott
10Noah Schuette16:59.5Rockford172.8Cedar Springs
10Skye Smith17:13.0Vicksburg172.0Bangor
12Ryan Blackwood17:24.6Linden171.8Linden Classic
12Logan Cooper17:12.0Potterville171.3Josh Lott
10Dylan Pallett17:05.5Wayland Union170.8Cedar Springs
10Lawrence Cubitt17:35.8Traverse City Central170.7Petoskey
10Peyton Ruel17:36Muskegon Oakridge170.7Oakridge
11Graham Coston17:06.7Stanton Central Montcalm170.4Cedar Springs
12Hunter Hitzelberger17:37.8Alpena170.1Petoskey
10Allan George17:16.2Pewamo-Westphalia170.0Josh Lott
11Jack Lindwall17:38.3Petoskey169.9Petoskey
9Ethan Shoffner17:09.8Cedar Springs169.4Cedar Springs
11Sam King17:40.1TC West (Traverse City)169.3Petoskey
12Nik Shilling17:32.3Ortonville Brandon169.2Linden Classic
11Gavin Guggemos17:41.0Kalkaska169.0Petoskey
12Cole Yaros17:21.3New Lothrop168.3Josh Lott
12Elliott Rodgers17:17.3Ottawa Lake-Whiteford168.2Whitmore Lake
10Ian Boss17:44.8Traverse City Central167.7Petoskey
11Riley Shults17:26.4Hastings167.5Bangor
9Lynus Cadarette17:45.4Petoskey St. Michael167.5Petoskey
10Brandon Simmons17:27.5Hastings167.2Bangor
11Dylan Odenbach17:47.0Petoskey167.0Petoskey
11Tommy Farley17:50.0Petoskey166.0Petoskey
11Will Brodie17:31.4Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports165.9Bangor
11Connor Griffith17:29.0Marshall165.7Josh Lott
12Noah Momber17:51Sparta165.7Oakridge
12Thai Nguyen17:35.7Plainwell164.4Bangor
9Owen Metzger17:55Sparta164.3Oakridge
11Isaac Veen17:36.4Plainwell164.2Bangor
9Zahar Rush17:58.9Petoskey163.1Petoskey
12Caleb Howard17:37.7Webberville162.8Josh Lott
12Clayton Akerman17:52.1Linden162.6Linden Classic
12Rhett Reif17:36.3Quincy162.6Pittsford
10Reece Davis17:38.5Marshall162.5Josh Lott
11Aidan McPartlin17:39.2Marshall162.3Josh Lott
9Simon Licata18:01.3Petoskey162.2Petoskey
9Carson Wood18:02Sparta162.0Oakridge
9Cody Bradley18:02.8Petoskey St. Michael161.7Petoskey
9Caleb Keller18:03.1Traverse City Central161.6Petoskey
11Evan Arleth18:03.5Traverse City Central161.5Petoskey
9Griffin Good17:56.3Flushing161.2Linden Classic
12Caleb Pohl17:42.3Pewamo-Westphalia161.2Josh Lott
12Gavin Towner18:04.7Petoskey161.1Petoskey
11Owen Foltz17:59.9Flushing160.0Linden Classic
10James Latstetter18:00.2Flushing159.9Linden Classic
11Lukas Reimers18:09.0Traverse City Central159.7Petoskey
12Sam Majoor17:39.8Rockford159.4Cedar Springs
11Dane Bailey17:51.3Edwardsburg159.2Bangor
11Trevor Clarke18:11.0Harbor Springs159.0Petoskey
9Charlie Gibson17:52.1Three Oaks River Valley159.0Bangor
9Ben Gautsche17:47.3Union City158.9Pittsford
12Andrew Hardy17:41.6Stanton Central Montcalm158.8Cedar Springs
12James Descamps18:11.9Charlevoix158.7Petoskey
11Bryce Lloyd17:53.5Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports158.5Bangor
12Christopher Holt18:04.8Flushing158.4Linden Classic
12Max Mader17:47.3Madison Heights Bishop Foley158.2Whitmore Lake
9Clark Erwin17:51.5Marshall158.2Josh Lott
9Landon Rogers17:55.1Three Oaks River Valley158.0Bangor
11Anthony Maini18:06.7Fenton157.8Linden Classic
9Henry Kruzel18:15.1Harbor Springs157.6Petoskey
12Tucker Radgens17:57.8Vicksburg157.1Bangor
11Logan Kihnke18:17.0Harbor Springs157.0Petoskey
11Anthony Urbaniak17:51.3Charyl Stockwell Academy156.9Whitmore Lake
11Drew Tunnicliff18:09.5Flushing156.8Linden Classic
12Deegan Bodell17:55.5Carson City-Crystal156.8Josh Lott
12Jude Meldrum-Roy18:19North Muskegon156.3Oakridge
11Robert Wisniewski18:11.1Hartland156.3Linden Classic
12Drew Alexander18:19.7TC West (Traverse City)156.1Petoskey
12Ryan Heslip17:58.0New Lothrop156.0Josh Lott
12Adam Ogg18:20Sparta156.0Oakridge
10Tanner Kaighen18:12.3Hartland155.9Linden Classic
12Thomas Walker18:12.7Flushing155.8Linden Classic
11Isaac Dyer17:51.0Wayland Union155.7Cedar Springs
11Camden Moore18:22.0Kalkaska155.3Petoskey
12Raymond Rogers17:56.3Charyl Stockwell Academy155.2Whitmore Lake
10Parker Campbell17:57.6Erie Mason154.8Whitmore Lake
12Travis Koon17:53.8Wayland Union154.8Cedar Springs
11Ian Martin18:15.9Linden154.7Linden Classic
11Lincoln Cha17:58.4Ann Arbor Greenhills154.5Whitmore Lake
11Gavin Betten17:55.0Rockford154.3Cedar Springs
11Maxwell Krausman17:55.4Rockford154.2Cedar Springs
11Connor Rouse18:17.4Genesee154.2Linden Classic
12Jacob Mertes17:55.6Rockford154.1Cedar Springs
11Evan Atkinson-Miller18:26North Muskegon154.0Oakridge
12Ryan Joyce18:00.1Erie Mason154.0Whitmore Lake
11Ben Vitkauskas17:57.2Rockford153.6Cedar Springs
12Landon Thelen18:05.6Pewamo-Westphalia153.5Josh Lott
11Brayden Odell18:08.9Vicksburg153.4Bangor
12Kade Spahr18:04.2Pittsford153.3Pittsford
10Maguire Johnson18:10.2Edwardsburg152.9Bangor
12John Latstetter18:22.0Flushing152.7Linden Classic
12Jacob Skidmore18:04.7Novi Christian Academy152.4Whitmore Lake
12Henry Frederick18:07.0Adrian Madison152.3Pittsford
10Adam Slavens18:12.2Three Oaks River Valley152.3Bangor
9Vince Garritano18:12.6Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports152.1Bangor
11Trevor Feldpausch18:09.9Fowler152.0Josh Lott
11Jaymes Wildfong18:32.7Mancelona151.8Petoskey
9Jack Sherwood18:13.8Buchanan151.7Bangor
11Jackson Price18:33.3Traverse City Central151.6Petoskey
9Joseph Sturtevant18:33.4TC West (Traverse City)151.5Petoskey
9Luke Schneider18:11.7Pewamo-Westphalia151.4Josh Lott
10Kenan Knight18:34.0Alpena151.3Petoskey
10Jason Shoop18:10.0Union City151.3Pittsford
12Gavin Hancox18:15.2Gobles151.3Bangor
12Jacob Reif18:12.7Quincy150.4Pittsford
10Alex Tyndall18:37Mason County Eastern150.3Oakridge
9Ryan Ladd18:07.5Cedar Springs150.2Cedar Springs
11Adam Williams18:37.5Kalkaska150.2Petoskey
12Alex S. Thelen18:15.8Pewamo-Westphalia150.1Josh Lott
10Neil Oyer18:38.0Traverse City Central150.0Petoskey
9Hayden Murray18:38.8TC West (Traverse City)149.7Petoskey
12Luke Defina18:31.6Fenton149.5Linden Classic
9Ben Irwin18:41.3TC West (Traverse City)148.9Petoskey
11Britain Philip18:22.3Buchanan148.9Bangor
9Donnovan Ryan18:22.8Plainwell148.7Bangor
10Sam Muirhead18:20.6Pewamo-Westphalia148.5Josh Lott
11Jonah Teed18:24.8Hastings148.1Bangor
11Luke Niedzielski18:44Mason County Eastern148.0Oakridge
9Robert Smeltzer18:37.1Lake Fenton147.6Linden Classic
11Owen McLoughlin18:26.5St. Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic147.5Bangor
10Elliot Cole18:27.0Parchment147.3Bangor
10Russell Vandermus18:46.3Petoskey St. Michael147.3Petoskey
10Isaac Bignall18:38.3Unionville-Sebewaing147.2Linden Classic
11Liam Troutner18:27.4Plainwell147.2Bangor
9Aiden Weller18:17.7Cedar Springs146.8Cedar Springs
11Jobe Skaff18:21.9Novi Christian Academy146.7Whitmore Lake
10Corey Jones18:18.6Comstock Park146.5Cedar Springs
9Jacob Kuntz18:29.9Buchanan146.4Bangor
10Morgan Hill18:49.0Traverse City Central146.3Petoskey
11George Jackson18:30.2Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports146.3Bangor
11Owen Lyonnais18:52Muskegon Catholic Central145.3Oakridge
10David Artman18:33.5Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports145.2Bangor
12Johnny Benko18:30.5Riverview Gabriel Richard145.2Josh Lott
9Max Brannan18:26.7Lutheran HS Westland145.1Whitmore Lake
11Matthew Anton18:53Ravenna145.0Oakridge
10Blaise Gooding18:45.2Linden144.9Linden Classic
9Sylus Wilson18:23.4Stanton Central Montcalm144.9Cedar Springs
9Hayden Lafferty18:23.8Rockford144.7Cedar Springs
10Jaylen Wildman18:46.1Flushing144.6Linden Classic
11Jack Sherburn18:24.2Cedar Springs144.6Cedar Springs
12Quinton Dixon18:24.3GR_Union144.6Cedar Springs
11Zach Reed18:25.1Cedar Springs144.3Cedar Springs
10Tom Shafer18:29.5Lutheran HS Westland144.2Whitmore Lake
11Caleb Monaghan18:47.5Linden144.2Linden Classic
12Brayden Clark18:33.6Carson City-Crystal144.1Josh Lott
11Jacob Lyonnais18:56Muskegon Catholic Central144.0Oakridge
11Christian Leachman18:56.0TC West (Traverse City)144.0Petoskey
10Austin Sulier18:30.5Erie Mason143.8Whitmore Lake
11Austin York18:38.3Three Oaks River Valley143.6Bangor
11Walker Martin18:57.9Petoskey143.4Petoskey
9Griffin Mis18:58Sparta143.3Oakridge
12Adrian Romero18:28.5Wyoming Lee143.2Cedar Springs
11Luke Douglas18:32.7Auburn Hills Oakland Christian143.1Whitmore Lake
9Liam McBeth18:39.8Buchanan143.1Bangor
9Wyatt Shaw18:51.8Hartland142.7Linden Classic
11Caleb LaBoe18:41.0Hastings142.7Bangor
10Daniel Mandujano18:41.3Watervliet142.6Bangor
9Quentin Smith18:38.5Fowler142.5Josh Lott
10Davis Smith18:39.3Pewamo-Westphalia142.2Josh Lott
11Drew Edwards18:42.6Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports142.1Bangor
11Zach Kahn18:36.5Ottawa Lake-Whiteford141.8Whitmore Lake
12Edwin Castillo18:43.5Plainwell141.8Bangor
11Brady Morrow18:32.9Cedar Springs141.7Cedar Springs
10Jon Leith18:44.1Edwardsburg141.6Bangor
12Kyle Roeters19:03.9Traverse City Central141.4Petoskey
11Peter Hybza19:05Mason County Eastern141.0Oakridge
11Ben Habers19:05.6TC West (Traverse City)140.8Petoskey
12Bryson Bachelder18:42.2Morenci140.6Pittsford
12Dennis Wilson18:40.2Novi Christian Academy140.6Whitmore Lake
9Aidan Simrau19:06.7TC West (Traverse City)140.4Petoskey
10Thurston Imhoff19:06.7Alpena140.4Petoskey
11Micah Morehouse18:45.2Marshall140.3Josh Lott
11Patrick Puroll19:07.3Ellsworth140.3Petoskey
10David Dhaseleer19:08.9Charlevoix139.7Petoskey
12Parker Maciejewski19:09North Muskegon139.7Oakridge
11AJ Owen18:43.2Birmingham Roeper139.6Whitmore Lake
10Ryan Blankenship18:50.6Eau Claire139.5Bangor
9Coltrane Paryani19:10.0Kalkaska139.3Petoskey
12Cooper Whipkey19:10.6Mackinaw City139.1Petoskey
10Jack Costa19:05.4Hartland138.2Linden Classic
10Billy Pipkorn18:54.5Plainwell138.2Bangor
12Elliott Clayton18:44.4Rockford137.9Cedar Springs
11Miles Wardie19:06.7Bloomfield Christian137.8Linden Classic
12Kenny Youngs18:55.8Vicksburg137.7Bangor
9Matthew Solomon19:15.6Charlevoix137.5Petoskey
10Robbie King18:58.0Constantine137.0Bangor
9Jacob Veurink19:17.5Charlevoix136.8Petoskey
10Jules Roussel19:18Muskegon Catholic Central136.7Oakridge
9Adam Furguson19:18.1Harbor Springs136.6Petoskey
9Everett Radgens18:59.7Vicksburg136.4Bangor
10Lieu Vincke18:56.7New Lothrop136.4Josh Lott
12Brandon Lopez-Rebolledo18:48.8Wyoming Lee136.4Cedar Springs
11Robert Munden18:56.8Marshall136.4Josh Lott
11Tyler DeYoung19:18.9Ellsworth136.4Petoskey
12Dean Moshier18:53.6Auburn Hills Oakland Christian136.1Whitmore Lake
10Ayden May18:50.2Greenville135.9Cedar Springs
12Jared Leitch18:50.3Rockford135.9Cedar Springs
11James Butler18:50.7Wayland Union135.8Cedar Springs
9Trent Hansen19:01.7Plainwell135.8Bangor
11Liam Wilder18:59.0Webberville135.7Josh Lott
12Jamari Williams18:57.1Adrian Madison135.6Pittsford
9Adam Franck19:02.5Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports135.5Bangor
9Caleb Butler19:21.7TC West (Traverse City)135.4Petoskey
11Aiden Alegria19:01.3Marshall134.9Josh Lott
10Teddy Krieger19:23.5Harbor Springs134.8Petoskey
9Peyton Fowler18:59.9Reading134.7Pittsford
10CJ Bennett19:24North Muskegon134.7Oakridge
10Logan Patmalnieks19:05.7Constantine134.4Bangor
12Liam Peterson18:54.8Rockford134.4Cedar Springs
10Caleb VanSickle18:55.3Cedar Springs134.2Cedar Springs
9Reed Schroeder19:04.6Pewamo-Westphalia133.8Josh Lott
10Zachary Martinez19:02.7Morenci133.8Pittsford
12Eighdin Thole19:19.0Fenton133.7Linden Classic
11Isaiah Skowronek19:27Sparta133.7Oakridge
12Dylan Vincenty-cole19:27.4Tawas133.5Petoskey
11Ryan Hardy18:57.5Butternut Homeschool133.5Cedar Springs
10Hudson Inman19:05.8Burton-Bendle133.4Josh Lott
11Kutter Vanaken19:05.0Reading133.0Pittsford
10Coy Weinberg19:12.2Buchanan132.3Bangor
10Tyler Caruso19:12.7Bangor132.1Bangor
11Mason Gardea19:13.1Fennville132.0Bangor
12Dylan VanKoevering19:33Ravenna131.7Oakridge
12Oisin O’Grady19:11.4Carson City-Crystal131.5Josh Lott
9George Scupham19:14.9Edwardsburg131.4Bangor
9Cameron Weers19:13.2Marshall130.9Josh Lott
10Jack Koivu19:27.3Hartland130.9Linden Classic
12Sawyer Childs19:16.6Allegan130.8Bangor
9Gavin Howery19:14.3Webberville130.6Josh Lott
12Chris Black19:36.8Petoskey130.4Petoskey
11David Russell19:36.9Traverse City Central130.4Petoskey
10Micah Johnson19:18.2Hastings130.3Bangor
10Rhett Bunker19:38Sparta130.0Oakridge
9Wyatt Burleson19:38Sparta130.0Oakridge
11Micah Frye19:39Shelby129.7Oakridge
12Parker Noonan19:17.2New Lothrop129.6Josh Lott
9Paul McClure19:15.2Adrian Madison129.6Pittsford
9Ayden Cady19:39.4Boyne City129.5Petoskey
10Jason Weber19:18.1Pewamo-Westphalia129.3Josh Lott
12Caleb Rodgers19:32.7Flint Carman-Ainsworth129.1Linden Classic
12Derrick Guza19:14.8Christ the King129.1Whitmore Lake
12Austin Miller19:11.1Rockford129.0Cedar Springs
11Landen Ortiz19:33.1Flushing129.0Linden Classic
9Dylan Gryglewski19:41.1TC West (Traverse City)129.0Petoskey
10Kevin Heslip19:19.8New Lothrop128.8Josh Lott
11Davin Meckstroth19:33.9Linden128.7Linden Classic
10Jonah Deems19:42Sparta128.7Oakridge
9Lucas Sachs19:17.1Erie Mason128.3Whitmore Lake
12Caden Jackson19:24.9Constantine128.0Bangor
10Brady Bearss19:44.5Boyne City127.8Petoskey
9Jack Steen19:44.7Traverse City Central127.8Petoskey
11Ike Shaw19:15.0Butternut Homeschool127.7Cedar Springs
12Eli Malon19:15.3Cedar Springs127.6Cedar Springs
12Joseph Heckroth19:45.6Boyne City127.5Petoskey
11George Amidon19:15.9Greenville127.4Cedar Springs
9Justin Grissom19:20.8Lutheran HS Westland127.1Whitmore Lake
9Max Vroman19:47.8Harbor Springs126.7Petoskey
10Jameson Watson19:23.8Britton Deerfield126.7Pittsford
12Elijah Klee19:49.1TC West (Traverse City)126.3Petoskey
12Aiden Mahony19:25.3Adrian Madison126.2Pittsford
9Kyler Fertig19:19.8Stanton Central Montcalm126.1Cedar Springs
11Xander Whitford19:49.9Tawas126.0Petoskey
9Jackson Carner19:24.6Erie Mason125.8Whitmore Lake
9Tyler Langfeldt19:28.8Potterville125.7Josh Lott
12Alexander Steward19:32.7Hastings125.4Bangor
11Dominik Lamberts19:22.4GR_Union125.2Cedar Springs
12Jack Scott19:44.5Fenton125.2Linden Classic
12Drew Peckens19:30.9Webberville125.0Josh Lott
11Fernando Muñoz19:35.0Bangor124.7Bangor
12Max Eitzen19:24.1GR_Union124.6Cedar Springs
9Jack Robinson19:54.2Petoskey124.6Petoskey
12Noah Valot19:54.5Mackinaw City124.5Petoskey
12Bryce Garcia19:25.8Rockford124.1Cedar Springs
9Jonah Kaplan19:30.6Ann Arbor Greenhills123.8Whitmore Lake
9Caleb Hardy19:27.2Butternut Homeschool123.6Cedar Springs
12Connor Gaylord19:40.0Plainwell123.0Bangor
10Zachary Chaussee19:59.2Traverse City Central122.9Petoskey
9Logan Redes19:31.3Cedar Springs122.2Cedar Springs
12Nathan Robertson19:42.5Lawton122.2Bangor
9Gabriel Gauss19:31.5Rockford122.2Cedar Springs
10Mason Stranahan19:35.7Ann Arbor Greenhills122.1Whitmore Lake
11Clay Shoup20:02Mason County Eastern122.0Oakridge
9Alessandro Avila19:43.9Constantine121.7Bangor
12Gary Haight20:03.3Charlevoix121.6Petoskey
10Isaac Adams19:44.4Vicksburg121.5Bangor
10Garrett Wall19:37.9Erie Mason121.4Whitmore Lake
11Josiah Curry19:34.1Stanton Central Montcalm121.3Cedar Springs
12Nathan Schad19:56.4Unionville-Sebewaing121.2Linden Classic
11Jack Walkenhorst20:05Muskegon Catholic Central121.0Oakridge
11Jacob Hallenbeck19:35.5Rockford120.8Cedar Springs
9Evan Rolston19:35.8Stanton Central Montcalm120.7Cedar Springs
11Victer Ruimveld19:47.3Lawton120.6Bangor
12Will Leman19:47.8Edwardsburg120.4Bangor
9Hiro Nguyen19:48.4Plainwell120.2Bangor
12Aaron Platte19:46.1Pewamo-Westphalia120.0Josh Lott
12Jacob Stevens19:47.2Carson City-Crystal119.6Josh Lott
10Kevin Kaufman19:45.2Morenci119.6Pittsford
11Aron Sjoelund20:11Ravenna119.0Oakridge
10Mark Goodlock19:47.4Adrian Madison118.9Pittsford
9Nathan Camilleri19:47.2Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes118.3Whitmore Lake
12Gram Jocks20:14.1Traverse City Central118.0Petoskey
9Joe Casper20:06.3Linden117.9Linden Classic
10Hayden Bacchus20:14.5Alpena117.8Petoskey
9Clay Adair19:55.6Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports117.8Bangor
11Thomas Torrey20:07.0Hartland117.7Linden Classic
12Edward Lopez19:56.0Eau Claire117.7Bangor
11Cole Halfman19:53.1Carson City-Crystal117.6Josh Lott
10Brendon Masters19:49.2Ottawa Lake-Whiteford117.6Whitmore Lake
11Brady Smith20:07.3Lake Fenton117.6Linden Classic
9Benaiah Roby19:56.7Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports117.4Bangor
12Karson Swiszowski20:15.8Mancelona117.4Petoskey
11Nathan Paddock19:50.6Michigan Center117.1Whitmore Lake
11Josh Oswald20:08.6Ortonville Brandon117.1Linden Classic
11Nicholas Cabrera19:57.8Allegan117.1Bangor
9Nico Aagesen19:52.0Ann Arbor Greenhills116.7Whitmore Lake
10Malachi Payne19:54.2Union City116.6Pittsford
11Nathan Betke19:52.7Lutheran HS Westland116.4Whitmore Lake
10Montana Connell19:55.1Union City116.3Pittsford
12Aidan Querback20:11.7Unionville-Sebewaing116.1Linden Classic
9Carter Clark19:58.1Carson City-Crystal116.0Josh Lott
11Owen Slavens20:01.3Three Oaks River Valley115.9Bangor
10Justin Bradford20:21Sparta115.7Oakridge
9Lukas Rennells20:21Muskegon Catholic Central115.7Oakridge
12Culver Neldon20:02.7Allegan115.4Bangor
12Carlos Hernandez-Martinez19:52.0Wyoming Lee115.3Cedar Springs
12Ty Gaddy19:56.4Michigan Center115.2Whitmore Lake
12Tristan Simrau20:22.6TC West (Traverse City)115.1Petoskey
12Jack Miller20:14.9Linden115.0Linden Classic
12Dylan Anderson19:57.0Ottawa Lake-Whiteford115.0Whitmore Lake
11Jonathon Carballido20:23Shelby115.0Oakridge
9samson kik19:53.1GR_Union115.0Cedar Springs
10Noah McKinley19:57.3Ypsilanti Community114.9Whitmore Lake
10Beau Shaffer19:59.5Morenci114.8Pittsford
10Kalen Loebach20:04.9St. Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic114.7Bangor
11Q Lorenz20:24Muskegon Catholic Central114.7Oakridge
12Daniel Adams20:05.5Bangor114.5Bangor
11Braydyn Santos20:25North Muskegon114.3Oakridge
12Donovan Blum20:06.4Centreville114.2Bangor
9Kristian Coon20:03.4Carson City-Crystal114.2Josh Lott
12Timothy March20:26.2Boyne City113.9Petoskey
10Sean Driscoll20:07.3Three Oaks River Valley113.9Bangor
11Trey Bringedahl19:57.4Rockford113.5Cedar Springs
11Calvin Kamischke20:19.8Lake Fenton113.4Linden Classic
9Reece Lloyd20:08.8Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports113.4Bangor
12Carter Grof20:04.9Adrian Madison113.0Pittsford
10erick Tenorio-Bedolla19:59.4GR_Union112.9Cedar Springs
12Trenton Winter20:00.2Rockford112.6Cedar Springs
9Brody Urbaniak20:04.3Charyl Stockwell Academy112.6Whitmore Lake
12Julian Hawthorne20:12.2Constantine112.3Bangor
9Chase Weers20:09.5Marshall112.2Josh Lott
10Isaac Trim20:24.7Hartland111.8Linden Classic
12Bowen Baumgartner20:08.8Morenci111.7Pittsford
10Will Gavin20:03.2Wayland Union111.6Cedar Springs
10Van Ekins20:10.5Morenci111.2Pittsford
12Xander Manzer20:08.5Michigan Center111.2Whitmore Lake
11Barrett Bradley20:09.0Michigan Center111.0Whitmore Lake
10Quinton Bell20:05.1Cedar Springs111.0Cedar Springs
10Andrew Sherburn20:36Hesperia110.7Oakridge
11Garrison Klinge20:36Muskegon Oakridge110.7Oakridge
9Bryson Ballantyne20:12.0Adrian Madison110.7Pittsford
10Malaki Muhammud20:10.2Ypsilanti Community110.6Whitmore Lake
11Matthew Lage20:17.3St. Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic110.6Bangor
11Blake Armstrong20:37Muskegon Oakridge110.3Oakridge
12Dean Kauffman20:07.7Rockford110.1Cedar Springs
10Austin Reinhardt20:38.9Alpena109.7Petoskey
9Taiven Wang20:39.7Petoskey109.4Petoskey
12Oscar Sosa20:09.8Wyoming Lee109.4Cedar Springs
10Caleb Carothers20:14.7Christ the King109.1Whitmore Lake
9Gavin Hiler20:33.9Lake Fenton108.7Linden Classic
10Zach Becker20:34.1Unionville-Sebewaing108.6Linden Classic
10Chandler Lafler20:19.9Colon108.0Pittsford
10Luke Goodman20:36.3Hartland107.9Linden Classic
12David Utzinger20:46Muskegon Oakridge107.3Oakridge
9Jaden Gregory20:27.3Edwardsburg107.2Bangor
10Henry Malburg20:47Mason County Eastern107.0Oakridge
11Brodi Keegan20:23.7Addison106.8Pittsford
10Justin Perantoni20:40.2Fenton106.6Linden Classic
11Cooper Hartzell20:29.3Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports106.6Bangor
11Mark Stefaniak20:29.4Edwardsburg106.5Bangor
11Collin Featherstone20:30.9Constantine106.0Bangor
9Dalton Williams20:26.1Colon106.0Pittsford
9Jimmy Lumm20:42.5Linden105.8Linden Classic
12Liam O’Hare20:29.5Fowler105.5Josh Lott
9Micah Shank20:32.5Parchment105.5Bangor
11Jackson Knight20:25.8Ann Arbor Greenhills105.4Whitmore Lake
9Brodin Towner20:52.4Petoskey105.2Petoskey
10Jorge Zuniga20:33.8Watervliet105.1Bangor
12Aidyn Underwood20:34.0Allegan105.0Bangor
9Jack Sherer20:35.2Plainwell104.6Bangor
9Girum Merriman20:55Sparta104.3Oakridge
10Cohen Burdick20:31.4Union City104.2Pittsford
Nolan Gallagher20:30.0Novi Christian Academy104.0Whitmore Lake
9Nicholas Trame20:32.7Sand Creek103.8Pittsford
10Craig Grant20:36.7Burton-Bendle103.1Josh Lott
11Theo Stack20:29.0GR_Union103.0Cedar Springs
11Trystan Swanson20:59.7Mackinaw City102.8Petoskey
10Shota Sullins20:41.0Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports102.7Bangor
12Parker Sorg20:35.0Erie Mason102.3Whitmore Lake
11Tobias Kjoelby21:01.2Tawas102.3Petoskey
9Andrew Abramowicz20:35.3Lutheran HS Westland102.2Whitmore Lake
12Luke Rasor20:36.1Ottawa Lake-Whiteford102.0Whitmore Lake
10Travis Shuker21:03Sparta101.7Oakridge
10Kyle Hinrichs20:41.4New Lothrop101.5Josh Lott
10Wes Ford20:56.3Genesee Christian Academy101.2Linden Classic
9William Storrie20:38.6Auburn Hills Oakland Christian101.1Whitmore Lake
9David Sager20:46.3Gobles100.9Bangor
11Abram Longcore20:46.8Plainwell100.7Bangor
12Isaiah Kooiman21:06Ravenna100.7Oakridge
9Parker Volstorf20:47.6Three Oaks River Valley100.5Bangor
11Jack Doody20:40.7Lutheran HS Westland100.4Whitmore Lake
10Elijah Rollf21:07Holton100.3Oakridge
11Dylan Pihalja20:59.2Fenton100.3Linden Classic
8Michael Segerstrom20:41.4Novi Christian Academy100.2Whitmore Lake
10Landon Robson20:59.5Hartland100.2Linden Classic
12Jesse Cabrera20:43.9Reading100.0Pittsford
9Angel Gomez20:38.5Wyoming Kelloggsville99.8Cedar Springs
9Dan Birmingham20:43.1Whitmore Lake99.6Whitmore Lake
10Jack Stoddard21:09.6TC West (Traverse City)99.5Petoskey
11Westin Sweers20:48.3New Lothrop99.2Josh Lott
12Gabe Flores20:51.4Constantine99.2Bangor
10Joey Harris20:44.4Novi Christian Academy99.2Whitmore Lake
9Jack Loomis20:52.0Bangor99.0Bangor
10Trey Sukola20:52.4Parchment98.9Bangor
12Gabe Navarre21:11.5TC West (Traverse City)98.8Petoskey
9Jack Bell20:53.1Edwardsburg98.6Bangor
10Ethan Fessenden21:13Shelby98.3Oakridge
9Gavin Minor20:49.3Colon98.2Pittsford
11Austin Zoch20:54.7Allegan98.1Bangor
12Alec Sheffer21:06.7Hartland97.8Linden Classic
11Raymond Huhn20:52.8Pewamo-Westphalia97.7Josh Lott
9Goni Wong20:49.0Birmingham Roeper97.7Whitmore Lake
12Camden VanNorman21:07.1Linden97.6Linden Classic
10Alexander Sexton20:56.2Watervliet97.6Bangor
11Braiden Brooks20:58.1Three Oaks River Valley97.0Bangor
9Liam Cleary21:17.1Petoskey97.0Petoskey
11Timmy Reimers20:51.2Michigan Center96.9Whitmore Lake
10Jasper Andres20:56.1New Lothrop96.6Josh Lott
11David Meeker20:59.4Plainwell96.5Bangor
11Wyatt Dixon20:48.7GR_Union96.4Cedar Springs
10Howei Ding20:53.0Ann Arbor Greenhills96.3Whitmore Lake
10Andrew Gerrits20:53.2Birmingham Roeper96.3Whitmore Lake
11Corbin Smith21:20.4Boyne City95.9Petoskey
11Landon Sandee20:50.4GR_Union95.9Cedar Springs
12Will Scott21:21.0Petoskey95.7Petoskey
11Austin Birner21:02.6Bangor95.5Bangor
11Derrick Freehling21:02.6Three Oaks River Valley95.5Bangor
10Travis Rupe20:56.3Lutheran HS Westland95.2Whitmore Lake
12Jason Miller21:00.7Potterville95.1Josh Lott
11Patrick Rupert21:00.7Morrice95.1Josh Lott
10Ray Chanavier21:14.8Hartland95.1Linden Classic
9Preston May21:23Sparta95.0Oakridge
9Trap Abbott21:04.3Bangor94.9Bangor
10Ron Hasenbank21:24Mason County Eastern94.7Oakridge
10Emilio Bultman20:54.9Rockford94.4Cedar Springs
9Nick Jagielski21:01.6Pittsford94.1Pittsford
11Tyler Barnes21:02.4Hillsdale Will Carleton93.9Pittsford
10Logan McMullen21:26.9Indian River Inland Lakes93.7Petoskey
9Joseph Hoffman21:08.4Plainwell93.5Bangor
9Dominic Barretto21:05.6Riverview Gabriel Richard93.5Josh Lott
10Jonathan Green21:02.0Erie Mason93.3Whitmore Lake
10Jacob Lusk20:58.3Comstock Park93.2Cedar Springs
10Ayden Yeoman21:21.1Genesee93.0Linden Classic
11Seba Fernandez-Rider21:29.3Petoskey92.9Petoskey
12Joesph Guerra20:59.5Wyoming Kelloggsville92.8Cedar Springs
12Christopher LaPratt21:21.5Unionville-Sebewaing92.8Linden Classic
11Harsen Bowlby21:31.0TC West (Traverse City)92.3Petoskey
12Lucas Goodall21:01.9Greenville92.0Cedar Springs
10Grant Schumm21:13.2Three Oaks River Valley91.9Bangor
10Aaron Stone21:33.2Tawas91.6Petoskey
12Alex Milks21:11.5New Lothrop91.5Josh Lott
9Connor Siglow21:15.5St. Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic91.2Bangor
11Mark Welsch21:16.1Edwardsburg91.0Bangor
11Carter Klott21:27.2Lake Fenton90.9Linden Classic
10Jase Post21:27.5Linden90.8Linden Classic
9Landon Lancaster21:35.7Petoskey90.8Petoskey
12Caden Troxtle21:11.7Quincy90.8Pittsford
11Mitchell Shippy-Thrash21:16.8Fennville90.7Bangor
11Trevor Bonar21:36.8Charlevoix90.4Petoskey
10Grayson Richards21:18.7Watervliet90.1Bangor
10Jason Zarate21:13.0Charyl Stockwell Academy89.7Whitmore Lake
10Kolbe Martino21:13.2Madison Heights Bishop Foley89.6Whitmore Lake
10Ethan Krebill21:09.3Greenville89.6Cedar Springs
12Nolund Perry21:16.0Addison89.3Pittsford
12Logan Tyson21:40North Muskegon89.3Oakridge
9Zachary Haigler21:40Sparta89.3Oakridge
9Nicolas May21:14.5Erie Mason89.2Whitmore Lake
9Levi Brooks21:22.1Lawton89.0Bangor
12Austin Billinghurst21:41.7Tawas88.8Petoskey
11Diego Sanchez21:12.1Wyoming Kelloggsville88.6Cedar Springs
12Jeffrey Siebigteroth21:43.5Mackinaw City88.2Petoskey
11Kameron Smith21:24.6Watervliet88.1Bangor
12Levi Fritz21:24.7Plainwell88.1Bangor
11Maddox Miller21:20.2Union City87.9Pittsford
11Jack Khoury21:18.3Auburn Hills Oakland Christian87.9Whitmore Lake
10Ethan Jastifer21:26.3Vicksburg87.6Bangor
9Mack Burba21:38.2Flushing87.3Linden Classic
12Quintin Sprecker21:46.3Indian River Inland Lakes87.2Petoskey
10Zane Vorva21:27.5Parchment87.2Bangor
10Jimmy Algawali21:40.8Genesee86.4Linden Classic
9Norman Frederick21:24.9Adrian Madison86.4Pittsford
11Joey Boyer21:25.3Edon Northwest86.2Pittsford
10Max Stefanski21:20.2GR_Union85.9Cedar Springs
10Graham Hislop21:51.3TC West (Traverse City)85.6Petoskey
12Ray Shumaker21:25.3Charyl Stockwell Academy85.6Whitmore Lake
11Ethan Abbott21:32.9Bangor85.4Bangor
10Preston Tucker21:44.0Hartland85.3Linden Classic
11Collin Parent21:26.7Erie Mason85.1Whitmore Lake
10Tim Smith21:53Ravenna85.0Oakridge
9Josiah Zarrilli21:27.6Auburn Hills Oakland Christian84.8Whitmore Lake
9Carter Kovacs21:54.0St. Ignace84.7Petoskey
11Timothy Stack21:24.9GR_Union84.4Cedar Springs
10James Petrucci21:46.9Hartland84.4Linden Classic
12Roman Schafer21:33.7Fowler84.1Josh Lott
9Avery Kromberg21:48.1Hartland84.0Linden Classic
9Cash Jacob21:35.2New Lothrop83.6Josh Lott
11Damien Phillips21:31.2Christ the King83.6Whitmore Lake
11Wyatt VanRiper21:31.5Michigan Center83.5Whitmore Lake
12Nick Isaly21:35.3Britton Deerfield82.9Pittsford
11Campbell Brooks21:40.7Allegan82.8Bangor
11Adam Sanborn21:38.1Pewamo-Westphalia82.6Josh Lott
12Christian Dohm22:01Ravenna82.3Oakridge
10Wes Summerhill21:42.0Bangor82.3Bangor
9Ryan Anderson21:38.1Waldron82.0Pittsford
9Brayden Hincher21:36.4Erie Mason81.9Whitmore Lake
12Ty Jackson21:55.1Genesee Christian Academy81.6Linden Classic
9Logan Johnson21:39.3Britton Deerfield81.6Pittsford
9David Malow22:03.6St. Ignace81.5Petoskey
12Ethan Bryant21:37.7Auburn Hills Oakland Christian81.4Whitmore Lake
11Jacob Vander Velde22:04North Muskegon81.3Oakridge
9Jackson Shetler22:04.1Kalkaska81.3Petoskey
11Braden Dalm22:06North Muskegon80.7Oakridge
9Ethan O’Conner21:42.5Athens80.5Pittsford
12Douglas Gauthier21:44.9Burton-Bendle80.4Josh Lott
9Seth Wuest21:41.1Erie Mason80.3Whitmore Lake
12Jakob Oetzel21:45.5Huron Valley Lutheran80.2Josh Lott
11Joshua Muma21:41.7Auburn Hills Oakland Christian80.1Whitmore Lake
12Leon Wilondja21:37.7GR_Union80.1Cedar Springs
Izayha Givens22:00.6Madison Academy79.8Linden Classic
10Brody Severin21:49.7Eau Claire79.8Bangor
12Daniel Stone22:08.9Tawas79.7Petoskey
9Lance Smith22:10Hesperia79.3Oakridge
10Luke Platte21:40.4Greenville79.2Cedar Springs
10Bo VeenKant21:46.8Tekonsha79.1Pittsford
11Luke Ingalls22:10.9Petoskey79.0Petoskey
9Seth Hall22:11.6Petoskey78.8Petoskey
12Alvin Hedrick21:48.4Addison78.5Pittsford
11Chase Short21:46.6Michigan Center78.5Whitmore Lake
11Connor Webster22:04.7Linden78.4Linden Classic
10Michael King22:13Sparta78.3Oakridge
10Ethan Brzezinski22:05.2Fenton78.3Linden Classic
9Sam Noora21:54.4Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports78.2Bangor
10Cole Claire21:55.3Edwardsburg77.9Bangor
12Brandon Persons21:55.6Lawton77.8Bangor
9Gavin Ayers21:56.3Edwardsburg77.6Bangor
8Connor Banyon21:57.7St. Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic77.1Bangor
12Anthony Burley21:51.1Madison Heights Bishop Foley77.0Whitmore Lake
10Harrison Thoma22:09.2Linden76.9Linden Classic
12Damian Brown21:52.0Christ the King76.7Whitmore Lake
11Jack Thelen21:58.5Pewamo-Westphalia75.8Josh Lott
12Ryan Karwowski21:50.6Rockford75.8Cedar Springs
10Lucas Isbrecht22:01.6Watervliet75.8Bangor
10Josh Ockert21:50.6Greenville75.8Cedar Springs
9Carson McCarthy22:20.8Mancelona75.8Petoskey
10Lucas Carr22:15.0Linden75.0Linden Classic
12Blaise Cerne21:57.6Madison Heights Bishop Foley74.8Whitmore Lake
9Dennis Frazier22:06.1Watervliet74.3Bangor
12Owen Mendel22:27.5Alpena73.5Petoskey
10Anthony Simmerman22:28Muskegon Oakridge73.3Oakridge
11Clint Cagle22:09.1Bangor73.3Bangor
12Evan Soles22:28.5Traverse City Central73.2Petoskey
11Ian Mills22:22.6Fenton72.5Linden Classic
9Jerome Fate22:31.3Petoskey St. Michael72.2Petoskey
10Weston Buchanan22:23.6Flushing72.1Linden Classic
12Caleb Markley22:24.0Fenton72.0Linden Classic
11Will Daniels22:24.3Lake Fenton71.9Linden Classic
12Rowan Kile22:13.4Buchanan71.9Bangor
10Bryce Thane22:24.7Genesee Christian Academy71.8Linden Classic
11Matthew Gordon22:32.9Traverse City Central71.7Petoskey
11Ethan Wait22:14.3Gobles71.6Bangor
9Brad Duggan22:07.5Madison Heights Bishop Foley71.5Whitmore Lake
9Luke Kavanaugh22:07.5Madison Heights Bishop Foley71.5Whitmore Lake
10Van Atchison22:34.0Petoskey71.3Petoskey
12Tristan Barnett22:15.1Allegan71.3Bangor
10Karol Wright22:08.6Christ the King71.1Whitmore Lake
9Matthew Howery22:13.8Webberville70.7Josh Lott
11Kyle Tomasik22:09.9Charyl Stockwell Academy70.7Whitmore Lake
9Ethan Butler22:36.9TC West (Traverse City)70.4Petoskey
12Brandon Perdew22:11.5Madison Heights Bishop Foley70.2Whitmore Lake
11Ryan Driscoll22:19.0Three Oaks River Valley70.0Bangor
9Cole Cannon22:19.2Gobles70.0Bangor
10Caleb Johnson22:14.8Sand Creek69.7Pittsford
9Dominic Burley22:12.8Madison Heights Bishop Foley69.7Whitmore Lake
12Mason Duff22:21.2Allegan69.3Bangor
9Sean Davis22:11.8Cedar Springs68.7Cedar Springs
9Bidwell Mochama22:43.5Mancelona68.2Petoskey
9Nathan Todd22:20.8Hillsdale Will Carleton67.7Pittsford
11Aiden Webber22:19.8Madison Heights Bishop Foley67.4Whitmore Lake
11Aidan Sage22:38.4Fenton67.2Linden Classic
9Benjamin Zheng22:21.3Ann Arbor Greenhills66.9Whitmore Lake
9Dylan Hunt22:47.4Kalkaska66.9Petoskey
11Aaron Warren22:48.2TC West (Traverse City)66.6Petoskey
10Grayden Ratliff22:48.3Petoskey66.6Petoskey
8Jack Puroll22:48.5Ellsworth66.5Petoskey
10Addison Stanton22:24.7Athens66.4Pittsford
10Matthew Hughes22:26.7New Lothrop66.4Josh Lott
9Kelly Dunn22:40.9Linden66.4Linden Classic
10Gabriel Streeter22:30.6Parchment66.1Bangor
9Ethan Cunningham22:28.0Riverview Gabriel Richard66.0Josh Lott
9Domenico Fantozzi22:50.7Petoskey St. Michael65.8Petoskey
9Jason Cousino22:25.6Erie Mason65.5Whitmore Lake
10Jacob Stines22:32.7Buchanan65.4Bangor
12Michael Cynowa22:25.8Madison Heights Bishop Foley65.4Whitmore Lake
10Lucas Morse22:28.0Addison65.3Pittsford
12Kenny Lehan22:53Muskegon Catholic Central65.0Oakridge
9Gabrial Miller22:34.2Hastings64.9Bangor
9Andan Skuse22:54Ravenna64.7Oakridge
9Carter Krzysik22:35.3Hastings64.6Bangor
10Alex Stillman22:28.9Ann Arbor Greenhills64.4Whitmore Lake
9Brodie Licata22:47.7Lake Fenton64.1Linden Classic
10Danny Scott22:25.8Greenville64.1Cedar Springs
12Spencer Toth22:48.8Fenton63.7Linden Classic
12Cody Ballmer22:49.0Genesee Christian Academy63.7Linden Classic
9Myran Thompson22:57.1Mackinaw City63.6Petoskey
9Jude VanderWeide22:28.3Wayland Union63.2Cedar Springs
12Jason Picon22:28.6GR_Union63.1Cedar Springs
11Joseph Yoon22:33.5Ann Arbor Greenhills62.8Whitmore Lake
11Tyler Warnock22:40.9Fennville62.7Bangor
9Titus Gorsegner22:39.4Huron Valley Lutheran62.2Josh Lott
11Lawrence Colbert22:53.9Byron62.0Linden Classic
12Nicholas Sponable23:03.1Ellsworth61.6Petoskey
9DJ Sehy22:45.7Vicksburg61.1Bangor
9Drew Huestis22:58.9Lake Fenton60.4Linden Classic
12Gabe Lewis22:37.7Stanton Central Montcalm60.1Cedar Springs
9Charlie Vitkauskas22:37.8Rockford60.1Cedar Springs
9Ethan West22:46.4Webberville59.9Josh Lott
9Sean Dammann22:48.3New Lothrop59.2Josh Lott
12Ethan Karpinski22:44.6Madison Heights Bishop Foley59.1Whitmore Lake
11Andrew Licata23:11.4Petoskey58.9Petoskey
12Gunnar Olsen23:13.3St. Ignace58.2Petoskey
12Charlie Wester22:54.3Vicksburg58.2Bangor
12Jonathan Otero-Rivero22:49.9Morenci58.0Pittsford
11Nate Gajar22:48.0Ann Arbor Greenhills58.0Whitmore Lake
12Hayden Fulford22:48.4Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes57.9Whitmore Lake
12Matthew Simmons22:53.5Addison56.8Pittsford
9Devon Simpson22:58.8Buchanan56.7Bangor
11Alex Draper22:54.5Hillsdale Will Carleton56.5Pittsford
12Donny Mitschke22:57.8Potterville56.1Josh Lott
11Carter VanWyk22:50.0Wayland Union56.0Cedar Springs
9Ronan Weed23:22.6Petoskey St. Michael55.1Petoskey
10Kamaladdin Ghaznawi22:53.4GR_Union54.9Cedar Springs
9Ethan Manning22:54.3Wayland Union54.6Cedar Springs
9Nicolas Sepanak23:16.7Linden54.4Linden Classic
12Chase Bates23:06.5Constantine54.2Bangor
9Put Phenphol23:02.7Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes53.1Whitmore Lake
11Luke Shenton23:04.0Novi Christian Academy52.7Whitmore Lake
11James Vancamp23:07.2Hillsdale Will Carleton52.3Pittsford
11Zack Towne23:23.5Hartland52.2Linden Classic
11Colin Brannigan23:23.9Hartland52.0Linden Classic
12TJ French23:08.4Ottawa Lake-Whiteford51.2Whitmore Lake
9Jack Jablonski23:27.6Linden50.8Linden Classic
10Chase Stockman23:36North Muskegon50.7Oakridge
9Tyler Smith23:17.2Lawton50.6Bangor
11Collin Skinner23:17.8Lawton50.4Bangor
10Cole Bates23:18.2Constantine50.3Bangor
Anthony Jasheway23:20.7St. Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic49.4Bangor
12Andrew Miller23:22.0Plainwell49.0Bangor
10Zachary Cook23:33.8Fenton48.7Linden Classic
9Lex Ruimveld23:23.7Plainwell48.4Bangor
9John Curtis23:17.9Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes48.0Whitmore Lake
9Ivan Reyes23:25.1Eau Claire48.0Bangor
9Luke Moore23:25.2Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports47.9Bangor
9Trey Eaton23:44.7Traverse City Central47.8Petoskey
12Andrew Drake23:45.5Wolverine47.5Petoskey
9Gabriel Coraci23:19.9Madison Heights Bishop Foley47.4Whitmore Lake
9Nathan Walkenhorst23:46Muskegon Catholic Central47.3Oakridge
10Karl Wegner23:24.6Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes45.8Whitmore Lake
10Caleb Rose23:21.2Stanton Central Montcalm45.6Cedar Springs
11Cameron Handwerker23:21.4Rockford45.5Cedar Springs
9Danny Shepard23:22.2Stanton Central Montcalm45.3Cedar Springs
12Max Heleski23:31.0Carson City-Crystal45.0Josh Lott
11Everett Baetens23:54.2Harbor Springs44.6Petoskey
11Caleb Jonas23:56Ravenna44.0Oakridge
9Landon Fischer23:56.9Traverse City Central43.7Petoskey
10Carter Crawford23:31.2Erie Mason43.6Whitmore Lake
10Benedict Lussier23:32.3Christ the King43.2Whitmore Lake
9Henry Brummeler23:58.7Tawas43.1Petoskey
9Colt Wolford23:36.8New Lothrop43.1Josh Lott
11Vincent Lin23:59.4Tawas42.9Petoskey
11Miro Greensmith23:40.7Fennville42.8Bangor
9Anthony Levandoski23:29.8Rockford42.7Cedar Springs
10Max Bigelow23:36.1Union City42.6Pittsford
10Connor Grigg23:40.6Marshall41.8Josh Lott
9Kolby Sattler23:35.3Stanton Central Montcalm40.9Cedar Springs
9Andon Prestonise23:58.7Byron40.4Linden Classic
10Wyatt Berger23:43.9Morenci40.0Pittsford
10Lelend Dean24:00.1Ortonville Brandon40.0Linden Classic
11Bryce Trinklein23:49.6Fennville39.8Bangor
12Andrew Letter23:50.1Edwardsburg39.6Bangor
10Max Maynard23:43.2Madison Heights Bishop Foley39.6Whitmore Lake
11Nathan Richer23:45.6Quincy39.5Pittsford
9Landon Andrews######Muskegon Orchard View39.0Oakridge
10Sam Witgen23:50.7Morrice38.4Josh Lott
9Pablo Ovalle jr23:43.0GR_Union38.3Cedar Springs
10Phillip Rohall23:54.1Parchment38.3Bangor
12Gavin Stone23:43.2Rockford38.3Cedar Springs
9Zane Taulbee23:47.7Madison Heights Bishop Foley38.1Whitmore Lake
10Nathan Korogiannos23:52.0Riverview Gabriel Richard38.0Josh Lott
10Hayden Jason23:52.5Carson City-Crystal37.8Josh Lott
10Oskar Zakonjsek23:49.6Birmingham Roeper37.5Whitmore Lake
9Russell Wiser24:18.1Harbor Springs36.6Petoskey
9Caleb Kolbe23:52.4Erie Mason36.5Whitmore Lake
11Jordan Weers23:49.9Wayland Union36.0Cedar Springs
11Timothy Whalen III24:12.1Ortonville Brandon36.0Linden Classic
11Harrison Wykes24:12.4Flushing35.9Linden Classic
10Hunter Miling24:01.4Allegan35.9Bangor
10Chase Hadder24:02.8Allegan35.4Bangor
10Nick Leach24:00.1Whitmore Lake34.0Whitmore Lake
10Joseph Mesch24:01.4Christ the King33.5Whitmore Lake
9Jacob Priese######Hesperia33.3Oakridge
12Caleb Sweeney24:09.1Buchanan33.3Bangor
9Eli Vollmar24:14.0Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports31.7Bangor
12Matthew Tiffany24:34.1Tawas31.3Petoskey
8Elijah Duman24:37.1Wolverine30.3Petoskey
9Toby Dawson24:37.5Petoskey30.2Petoskey
9Ben Strittmatter24:37.9Mackinaw City30.0Petoskey
12Nathan Russell24:15.2Sand Creek29.6Pittsford
11James Hollister24:09.9GR_Union29.4Cedar Springs
9Graysen Dettweiler24:10.1Comstock Park29.3Cedar Springs
12Jayce Arend24:22.2Eau Claire28.9Bangor
12Logan Sauline24:11.3Comstock Park28.9Cedar Springs
9Cayd Bard-DeNike24:34.0Linden28.7Linden Classic
10Angel Roldan24:23.1Eau Claire28.6Bangor
9Lucas Thompson24:12.6Butternut Homeschool28.5Cedar Springs
12Andrew Sharpe24:21.3New Lothrop28.2Josh Lott
10Dru Slater24:20.6Athens27.8Pittsford
12Mason Perski######Mason County Eastern27.7Oakridge
12Henry Bair24:46.5Boyne City27.2Petoskey
11Jamus Ryan24:21.4Michigan Center26.9Whitmore Lake
9Mason Johnson24:22.8Lutheran HS Westland26.4Whitmore Lake
10Devin Stadel24:25.0Athens26.3Pittsford
12Colin Smith24:27.5Potterville26.2Josh Lott
9Henry Robinette24:20.4GR_Union25.9Cedar Springs
10Wesley Miner24:26.5Adrian Madison25.8Pittsford
10Drew Lacic24:23.3Greenville24.9Cedar Springs
10Logan Phaneuf24:53.7Kalkaska24.8Petoskey
9Lucas MacEwen24:55.4Tawas24.2Petoskey
9Bradley Ganues24:29.6Erie Mason24.1Whitmore Lake
9Loehn Luckett24:37.5Plainwell23.8Bangor
12Frank Giesen24:38.5Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports23.5Bangor
11Caleb Leppelmeier24:42.5Edwardsburg22.2Bangor
10Benjamin Ault24:35.1Rockford21.0Cedar Springs
9Aiden Mallory24:47.8Plainwell20.4Bangor
11Zach Pelfrey24:49.4Potterville18.9Josh Lott
9Jacob Alt24:49.3Ypsilanti Community17.6Whitmore Lake
12Alejandro Ortiz-Soto25:00.0Constantine16.3Bangor
11DJ Troyer24:53.9Michigan Center16.0Whitmore Lake
10Jesse Anderson24:50.1Greenville16.0Cedar Springs
10Brennan Piper25:01.7Constantine15.8Bangor
10Luka Lagina25:02.5Parchment15.5Bangor
11Devin Geisler25:05.2Watervliet14.6Bangor
10Alex Wilder25:05.6Watervliet14.5Bangor
9Max Margolis25:01.0Birmingham Roeper13.7Whitmore Lake
11Luke Stibor25:01.9Birmingham Roeper13.4Whitmore Lake
10Cameron Beckett24:58.1Greenville13.3Cedar Springs
10Nick Montreuil25:21.4Ortonville Brandon12.9Linden Classic
9John Tillotson25:32.6Petoskey St. Michael11.8Petoskey
9Landon Marshall25:15.7Centreville11.1Bangor
9Simion Harwood25:28.9Genesee Christian Academy10.4Linden Classic
12Michael Lentz25:11.8Madison Heights Bishop Foley10.1Whitmore Lake
12Robert Langworthy25:23.0Constantine8.7Bangor
10Donald (DJ) Kuck25:23.9Hastings8.4Bangor
11Anjan Singer25:17.0Ann Arbor Greenhills8.3Whitmore Lake
9Aschton Anderson25:43.8Petoskey8.1Petoskey
11En-Lih Wang25:18.9Ann Arbor Greenhills7.7Whitmore Lake
9Kaden Ingram25:26.1New Lothrop6.6Josh Lott
10Ryan Evartt######Holton5.0Oakridge
12Jack Murphy25:32.4Madison Heights Bishop Foley3.2Whitmore Lake
9Robert Hill25:34.1Michigan Center2.6Whitmore Lake
12Jordan Briggs######Muskegon1.0Oakridge
11Nathan Hooley25:58.3Byron0.6Linden Classic
11Montrel Oliver######Muskegon0.3Oakridge

GradeNameTimeTeamRatingMeet
11Kendra Koster18:52.6Lawton137.8Bangor
10Kyah Hoffman19:03.5Stanton Central Montcalm132.8Cedar Springs
10Natalie Lewis19:04.7Rockford132.4Cedar Springs
9Abby Veit19:27.1TC West (Traverse City)131.6Petoskey
11CamBrie Corey19:29.7Petoskey130.8Petoskey
10Whitney Werner19:05.7Pewamo-Westphalia130.4Josh Lott
10Madeline Loe19:32.3Petoskey129.9Petoskey
11Camille DeCola19:11.2Marshall128.6Josh Lott
12Emma Janesak19:43Sparta127.0Oakridge
12Ava Maginity19:41.7Boyne City126.8Petoskey
9Bailey Wenzlick19:53.3TC West (Traverse City)122.9Petoskey
12Abby Arens19:31.0Pewamo-Westphalia122.0Josh Lott
12Erika Van Loton19:35.0Huron Valley Lutheran120.7Josh Lott
11Emma Dickins20:01.7Alpena120.1Petoskey
12Ella Kowatch19:42.3Pewamo-Westphalia118.2Josh Lott
10Eliza Keith19:51.1Auburn Hills Oakland Christian117.3Whitmore Lake
9Reese Smith20:15.8TC West (Traverse City)115.4Petoskey
9Grace Coston19:55.8Stanton Central Montcalm115.4Cedar Springs
9Peyton Tucker20:17.3TC West (Traverse City)114.9Petoskey
10Ashley Choponis19:57.8Stanton Central Montcalm114.7Cedar Springs
12Grace Thorpe20:20.7Harbor Springs113.8Petoskey
11Allison Glendening20:05.0St. Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic113.7Bangor
10Alyssa Fouchey20:21.3TC West (Traverse City)113.6Petoskey
10Izzy MacCaughan20:21.5Fenton113.5Linden Classic
11Laina Sladics20:22.5Charlevoix113.2Petoskey
12Larissa McGrath20:04.7Cedar Springs112.4Cedar Springs
12Emma Soelberg20:28Shelby112.0Oakridge
10Emma Smith20:07.8Rockford111.4Cedar Springs
11Nora O’Leary20:29.3Petoskey110.9Petoskey
11Emma Steele20:13.4Vicksburg110.9Bangor
9Payton Lamb20:31.6TC West (Traverse City)110.1Petoskey
12Grace Pettit20:16.6Plainwell109.8Bangor
9Regan Feeley20:39.3Traverse City Central107.6Petoskey
12Madyson Oudbier20:42Sparta107.3Oakridge
12Olivia Barabas20:22.2Wayland Union106.6Cedar Springs
10Charlie Drew20:29.919-Unattached105.4Bangor
10Ava Mallar20:38.2Pittsford104.9Pittsford
12Colleen Blackwood20:49.4Linden104.2Linden Classic
12Sofia Oertel20:38.0Lawton102.7Bangor
9Gracelin Martin20:34.9Greenville102.4Cedar Springs
11Hayden Hengesbach20:32.0Pewamo-Westphalia101.7Josh Lott
11Annalise Elliott20:37.9Cedar Springs101.4Cedar Springs
10Juniper Rodham20:59.2Harbor Springs101.0Petoskey
9Josie Longcore20:44.3Plainwell100.6Bangor
11Kennedi Wood21:03Sparta100.3Oakridge
12Gabriella Reinbold21:04.6Unionville-Sebewaing99.1Linden Classic
10Devin Fisher20:46.6Rockford98.5Cedar Springs
11Ava Fahrenkopf21:07.0Linden98.3Linden Classic
11Leanna Barnett20:47.2Rockford98.3Cedar Springs
10Jane Manthei21:08.8Petoskey St. Michael97.7Petoskey
11Reagan Brooks21:09.7Linden97.4Linden Classic
11Angel Miller20:59.6Parchment95.5Bangor
12Rita Gergely20:59.9Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports95.4Bangor
12Nora Hoekert20:55.9Rockford95.4Cedar Springs
9Hannah Whitt21:18.5Fenton94.5Linden Classic
12Zariah Ozuzu20:55.1Marshall94.0Josh Lott
12Aaliyah Cota21:22.0Tawas93.3Petoskey
10Madeline Young21:07.0Buchanan93.0Bangor
11Merceydez Patton21:32Muskegon Oakridge90.7Oakridge
12Claire Ritchey21:14.5Edwardsburg90.5Bangor
9Izzy Szymanski21:30.7Alpena90.4Petoskey
11Brooke Smith21:21.9Pittsford90.4Pittsford
12Amanda Laughery21:17.0Vicksburg89.7Bangor
10Tara Shouldice21:34.3Harbor Springs89.2Petoskey
12Dani VanLente21:27.1Tekonsha88.6Pittsford
12Emma Dubie21:36.7Fenton88.4Linden Classic
12Sabrina Mills21:21.5Allegan88.2Bangor
11Landis Canada21:38.7Fenton87.8Linden Classic
10Natalie Gibbs21:21.5Birmingham Roeper87.2Whitmore Lake
10Kelcie Pung21:16.6Fowler86.8Josh Lott
11Melanie Werner21:17.4Pewamo-Westphalia86.5Josh Lott
11Josie Dubuc21:24.9Novi Christian Academy86.0Whitmore Lake
10Sydney Martin21:27.9Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports86.0Bangor
12Molly Young21:28.7Vicksburg85.8Bangor
11Raegan Ruel21:47Muskegon Oakridge85.7Oakridge
11Nidia Martinez21:29.8Fennville85.4Bangor
9Emersyn Bachelder21:36.8Morenci85.4Pittsford
10Skyler Fraley21:37.3Union City85.2Pittsford
12Cariss Sparks21:47.4Flushing84.9Linden Classic
9Taylor Hill21:31.7Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports84.8Bangor
11Katie Rohrer21:50.9Charlevoix83.7Petoskey
10Hannah Erlandson21:37.0Plainwell83.0Bangor
11Isabell Helman21:28.8Pewamo-Westphalia82.8Josh Lott
9Meredith Hall21:54.2TC West (Traverse City)82.6Petoskey
11Kati McLincha21:54.7Flushing82.4Linden Classic
12Jessica Harney21:35.6Rockford82.1Cedar Springs
12Abby O’Brien21:36.1Comstock Park82.0Cedar Springs
11Isabella Yeoman21:57.4Genesee81.5Linden Classic
10Lucy Shoup22:01Mason County Eastern81.0Oakridge
10Lily Polega21:59.6Flushing80.8Linden Classic
9Delaney Little22:00.1Boyne City80.6Petoskey
11Macy Andress21:44.7Edwardsburg80.4Bangor
10Taryn Craven22:03.6Fenton79.5Linden Classic
11Morgan Lowell21:48.3Watervliet79.2Bangor
12Chloe Ziemelis22:04.7Flushing79.1Linden Classic
11Eliza MacQuaig21:40.4Marshall78.9Josh Lott
10Desiree Huitron21:45.7Wyoming Lee78.8Cedar Springs
12Noelle House21:47.0Wayland Union78.3Cedar Springs
11Stellah Strauss22:09.5Linden77.5Linden Classic
10Cambree Torma22:10.1Unionville-Sebewaing77.3Linden Classic
12Annette Fare21:51.0Greenville77.0Cedar Springs
9Makynna Williams21:55.8Buchanan76.7Bangor
10Mila Schneider21:52.4Rockford76.5Cedar Springs
11Olivia Lemke22:13.3Traverse City Central76.2Petoskey
11Maddie Weinheimer21:55.3Greenville75.6Cedar Springs
10Ava Wilson22:18Fruitport Calvary Christian75.3Oakridge
10Primalia Cubitt22:16.2Traverse City Central75.3Petoskey
11Mary Claire Davis22:00.5Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports75.2Bangor
9Myah Little22:18.6Kalkaska74.5Petoskey
11Lauren Cole22:19.3Petoskey74.2Petoskey
11Emily Anger22:19.9Mancelona74.1Petoskey
9Lilly Anderson21:55.7Pewamo-Westphalia73.8Josh Lott
12Autumn Major22:05.3Centreville73.6Bangor
12Michaela Kurth22:02.6Lutheran HS Westland73.5Whitmore Lake
9Adyson Baker22:05.7Buchanan73.4Bangor
9Lizzie Bassett22:21.9Harbor Springs73.4Petoskey
9Fran Warren22:22.6Harbor Springs73.1Petoskey
11Esme Durbin22:22.7TC West (Traverse City)73.1Petoskey
12Evelyn Brodeur22:25.6TC West (Traverse City)72.1Petoskey
9Leah McPartlin22:00.9Marshall72.0Josh Lott
9Eleanor Cole22:07.4Lutheran HS Westland71.9Whitmore Lake
9Madeline Samborski22:26.5Hartland71.8Linden Classic
10Emily Zemitans22:11.3Vicksburg71.6Bangor
9Ellie Reed22:11.9Centreville71.4Bangor
11Lilli Stanzel22:19.2Colon71.3Pittsford
12Shawn Brophy22:03.2Marshall71.3Josh Lott
12Natalie Allshouse22:08.6Rockford71.1Cedar Springs
10Melana Karsten22:09.1Rockford71.0Cedar Springs
Kali Bunce22:14.119-Unattached70.6Bangor
10Riley McCumber22:21.2Pittsford70.6Pittsford
10Amelia Roznowski22:31.4Alpena70.2Petoskey
9Madison Cooley22:15.5Gobles70.2Bangor
12Cally Camara22:35Muskegon Catholic Central69.7Oakridge
12Josie Baker22:34.6Harbor Springs69.1Petoskey
10McKenzie Bowman22:35.2Harbor Springs68.9Petoskey
11Madelyn Strauss22:37.8Linden68.1Linden Classic
10Jaelynn Little22:21.9Bangor68.0Bangor
11Catalina Stong22:40Shelby68.0Oakridge
11Helena Jolliffe22:18.2Rockford67.9Cedar Springs
11Alberta Reinbold22:38.7Unionville-Sebewaing67.8Linden Classic
11Raya Mergen-Henry22:24.4Plainwell67.2Bangor
11Ellie Laier22:40.5Hartland67.2Linden Classic
11Ali Stone22:40.6TC West (Traverse City)67.1Petoskey
10Grace Hayhurst22:40.6Harbor Springs67.1Petoskey
9Cambrynne Giem22:41.0Boyne City67.0Petoskey
10Stephanie Hernandez22:32.6Addison66.8Pittsford
11Josie Bauman22:17.6New Lothrop66.5Josh Lott
10Bailey Meiring22:24.4Erie Mason66.2Whitmore Lake
11Jade Ryerson22:46Sparta66.0Oakridge
11Merissa Mendoza22:28.5Fennville65.8Bangor
12Madison Armstrong22:45.8Hartland65.4Linden Classic
8Veronica Paga22:46.5Petoskey St. Michael65.2Petoskey
10Charlotte Crabbs22:38.1Quincy65.0Pittsford
12Natalie Malczyk22:22.8Huron Valley Lutheran64.7Josh Lott
12Kyra Shouldice22:48.5Harbor Springs64.5Petoskey
10Sarah Nimtz22:51.4Unionville-Sebewaing63.5Linden Classic
12Abigail Hess22:35.6Edwardsburg63.5Bangor
9Murcie Wallen22:43.5Union City63.2Pittsford
11Karis Keith22:33.9Auburn Hills Oakland Christian63.0Whitmore Lake
9Madeline Pacola22:54.0Petoskey62.7Petoskey
12Jozaphine Navarro22:38.1Allegan62.6Bangor
12Larissa Huffman22:55.3Mackinaw City62.2Petoskey
9Serena Piotrowski22:35.4Cedar Springs62.2Cedar Springs
11Sophia Resa22:55.6Fenton62.1Linden Classic
Abi Perez22:55.6Mancelona62.1Petoskey
11Mya Guillermo22:38.5Novi Christian Academy61.5Whitmore Lake
10Mary Riley22:41.9St. Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic61.4Bangor
12Molly Bentley22:38.1Cedar Springs61.3Cedar Springs
10Sadie Scribner22:58.1Ortonville Brandon61.3Linden Classic
12Lauren Gadola22:58.4Fenton61.2Linden Classic
9Riley Hooper22:39.9Rockford60.7Cedar Springs
9Hannah Miller23:00.3Charlevoix60.6Petoskey
10Alyssa Runyan23:01.9Tawas60.0Petoskey
11Emersen Groulx23:03.9Flushing59.4Linden Classic
10Maria Gergely22:48.7Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports59.1Bangor
11Khloe Burba23:04.8Flushing59.1Linden Classic
12Lily Hardenburgh23:07Sparta59.0Oakridge
9Maya Grossman22:49.0Vicksburg59.0Bangor
10Hannah Hysell22:49.3St. Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic58.9Bangor
12Carolyn Bennett23:08North Muskegon58.7Oakridge
12Grace Piggott22:41.3Fowler58.6Josh Lott
9Janaan Rehman22:48.2Ann Arbor Greenhills58.3Whitmore Lake
10Claire Vos22:51.9Plainwell58.0Bangor
10Baneen Al-Heleal22:49.5Ypsilanti Community57.8Whitmore Lake
10Vivian Idziak22:48.6GR_Union57.8Cedar Springs
12Lauren Green23:08.8Unionville-Sebewaing57.7Linden Classic
10Brooke Sonnenberg23:10.0Genesee Christian Academy57.3Linden Classic
11Alanna Mulligan22:52.5Rockford56.5Cedar Springs
10Christina Mendoza22:59.0Fennville55.7Bangor
12Annika Steinke23:00.1Lawton55.3Bangor
9Serena Preciado22:57.3Wyoming Kelloggsville54.9Cedar Springs
11Kate Burba23:19.5Flushing54.2Linden Classic
9Braelyn Bunting22:59.5Stanton Central Montcalm54.2Cedar Springs
10Lena Sytsma-Reed23:19.9Charlevoix54.0Petoskey
Megan Zahnow23:03.9Vicksburg54.0Bangor
Frankie Loriso23:04.3Vicksburg53.9Bangor
12Kyla Burdick23:11.5Union City53.8Pittsford
10Taylor Lautermilch23:11.6Camden-Frontier53.8Pittsford
11Lucy Gench22:56.8Marshall53.4Josh Lott
9Alaina Driver22:57.6Potterville53.1Josh Lott
11Klara Mulcahy22:57.7New Lothrop53.1Josh Lott
9Isabella Reimers23:22.8Traverse City Central53.1Petoskey
9Ava LaMar23:02.9Greenville53.0Cedar Springs
11Olivia Wing23:25Mason County Eastern53.0Oakridge
11Grace O’Hare22:59.6Fowler52.5Josh Lott
Grace Bell23:05.8Novi Christian Academy52.4Whitmore Lake
11Leah Rorick23:16.6Morenci52.1Pittsford
10Josephine Malysz23:07.1Madison Heights Bishop Foley52.0Whitmore Lake
12Lauren Peoples23:06.5Comstock Park51.8Cedar Springs
10Lexy Andres23:02.8New Lothrop51.4Josh Lott
11Rhiannon Varin23:27.9Unionville-Sebewaing51.4Linden Classic
12Bethany Brown23:12.6Parchment51.1Bangor
9Alyssa Mertes23:09.1Rockford51.0Cedar Springs
11Kaitlyn Hatfield23:29.4Lake Fenton50.9Linden Classic
12Luciana Bunker23:30.0Indian River Inland Lakes50.7Petoskey
11Hannah Reed23:10.4Cedar Springs50.5Cedar Springs
9Mikayla Reddy23:11.7Rockford50.1Cedar Springs
10Adele Crook23:31.7Charlevoix50.1Petoskey
12Kassidy Kleinheksel23:35Muskegon Catholic Central49.7Oakridge
12Maureen Fenoll23:34.3Lake Fenton49.2Linden Classic
12Meagan Lange23:34.8Forest Area49.1Petoskey
9Josephine Sullivan23:16.7Rockford48.4Cedar Springs
10Julia Lewis23:21.8Edwardsburg48.1Bangor
12McKena Wilson23:40Fruitport Calvary Christian48.0Oakridge
12Kate Farley23:39.8Petoskey47.4Petoskey
11Sadie Miller23:31.1Quincy47.3Pittsford
12Emma Hemker23:40.2Tawas47.3Petoskey
11Reagan Steffey23:40.3Fenton47.2Linden Classic
11Mackensy Wilson23:40.6Boyne City47.1Petoskey
10Addison Wurfel23:24.8Vicksburg47.1Bangor
12Kayla Switzer23:40.9Wolverine47.0Petoskey
9Piper Bryant23:25.2Edwardsburg46.9Bangor
10Sage Brownell23:21.2Rockford46.9Cedar Springs
9Grace Clayton23:21.5Rockford46.8Cedar Springs
10Faith McDonald23:25.8Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports46.7Bangor
12Vanessa Peltoniemi23:44Holton46.7Oakridge
11Addyson Brown23:22.8Cedar Springs46.4Cedar Springs
11Cara Morse23:46Muskegon Oakridge46.0Oakridge
12Autumn Morton23:47Ravenna45.7Oakridge
12Isabella Vincil23:45.7Fenton45.4Linden Classic
9Anna Martin23:45.9Kalkaska45.4Petoskey
10Megan Peter23:46.6Unionville-Sebewaing45.1Linden Classic
9Adalyn Mathie23:47.7TC West (Traverse City)44.8Petoskey
12Lannah Engler23:50.3Indian River Inland Lakes43.9Petoskey
Solana Sutherland23:34.8Vicksburg43.7Bangor
11Clare Schmaltz23:54.5Ortonville Brandon42.5Linden Classic
10Kimberly Romero23:38.7Watervliet42.4Bangor
12Lauren Fenstermaker23:54.9Indian River Inland Lakes42.4Petoskey
11Sydney Feagan23:56.2Petoskey St. Michael41.9Petoskey
11Anika Bery23:38.5Ann Arbor Greenhills41.5Whitmore Lake
9Aribel Mills23:41.7St. Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic41.4Bangor
11Alison Borowski23:58.2Alpena41.3Petoskey
11Kaitlynn Brown23:38.5Cedar Springs41.2Cedar Springs
12Ellen Dhaseleer23:58.5Charlevoix41.2Petoskey
9Elanor Barnes23:39.6Madison Heights Bishop Foley41.1Whitmore Lake
12Lillian Paschke23:34.1Riverview Gabriel Richard41.0Josh Lott
10Sophia Falater23:50.2Reading40.9Pittsford
11Zane Sandelin23:43.6Vicksburg40.8Bangor
Laura Groner23:44.1Plainwell40.6Bangor
12Olivia Peter24:00.2Unionville-Sebewaing40.6Linden Classic
9Stella Brink23:45.7Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports40.1Bangor
10Brooke Butcher24:01.9Hartland40.0Linden Classic
11Savannah Ricketts23:42.9Charyl Stockwell Academy40.0Whitmore Lake
9Ella Heffner23:43.7Charyl Stockwell Academy39.8Whitmore Lake
11Lillyann Parks23:38.1Marshall39.6Josh Lott
12Meezan Hamzavi23:44.2Ann Arbor Greenhills39.6Whitmore Lake
9Elizabeth Arlt23:54.6Union City39.5Pittsford
12Rachael Byers23:44.7Christ the King39.4Whitmore Lake
11Chloe Badger23:55.4Athens39.2Pittsford
11Allie Michewicz24:04.8Fenton39.1Linden Classic
11Grace Spalding24:05.2Petoskey38.9Petoskey
12Dallas Ruelan24:05.9Flushing38.7Linden Classic
9Riley Reed24:06.2TC West (Traverse City)38.6Petoskey
10Mali Szalai23:50.6Edwardsburg38.5Bangor
11Sara Dammann23:41.6New Lothrop38.5Josh Lott
12Anya Bery23:47.7Ann Arbor Greenhills38.4Whitmore Lake
10Aubrey Appleman23:57.8Britton Deerfield38.4Pittsford
9Hayden Schugars24:06.9Traverse City Central38.4Petoskey
9Kaitlynn Ortiz24:07.0Flushing38.3Linden Classic
9Lillian Shev24:07.2Traverse City Central38.3Petoskey
10Camden Essenmacher24:07.4Hartland38.2Linden Classic
12Natalie Crowley24:07.9TC West (Traverse City)38.0Petoskey
11Macey Burgess24:00.1Colon37.6Pittsford
12Liberty Perry24:09.7Central Lake37.4Petoskey
8Ezrielle Martin23:50.9Livingston Christian37.4Whitmore Lake
9Allie Perry24:10.4Flushing37.2Linden Classic
9Payton Steinke24:01.8Sand Creek37.1Pittsford
11Eleanor Young23:54.9Buchanan37.0Bangor
12Emma Thayer23:52.3Wayland Union36.6Cedar Springs
11Vic Cunningham23:53.3Ann Arbor Greenhills36.6Whitmore Lake
9Grace Kaleward23:54.5Rockford35.8Cedar Springs
10Aubrey Goyings######Holton35.3Oakridge
Abigail Thompson24:00.6Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports35.1Bangor
11Sydney Greaves24:01.2Buchanan34.9Bangor
11Annabelle Gapp23:59.2Ottawa Lake-Whiteford34.6Whitmore Lake
11Ava Ivkovich24:18.3Kalkaska34.6Petoskey
12Sarah Robinette23:58.6GR_Union34.5Cedar Springs
11Hailey Lesher24:19.0Fenton34.3Linden Classic
12Journey Hutchins24:19.1Central Lake34.3Petoskey
11Caroline Chardoul23:59.7GR_Union34.1Cedar Springs
Josie Greene24:05.7Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports33.4Bangor
10Miley Torres24:06.1Lawton33.3Bangor
Maddie Rose24:06.8Plainwell33.1Bangor
9Chelsey Hertel24:23.7Boyne City32.8Petoskey
11Leah Kroge24:05.0Auburn Hills Oakland Christian32.7Whitmore Lake
11Emmy Pritchard24:10.1Centreville32.0Bangor
10Jaelynn Prior24:26.4Flushing31.9Linden Classic
12Kiersten Brackelman24:17.5Adrian Madison31.8Pittsford
10Elisabeth Orr24:08.1Rockford31.3Cedar Springs
11Ava Kittendorf24:10.6Ann Arbor Greenhills30.8Whitmore Lake
10Erin Alster######Sparta30.7Oakridge
10Emily Rasor24:11.6Ottawa Lake-Whiteford30.5Whitmore Lake
12Michelle Baltruczak######Sparta30.0Oakridge
10Megan Wood24:32.1Tawas30.0Petoskey
11Clare Eichberger24:34.8Traverse City Central29.1Petoskey
11Kaitlyn Minikey24:15.3Stanton Central Montcalm28.9Cedar Springs
10Averil Miller24:26.7Camden-Frontier28.8Pittsford
11Reagan Viau24:16.1Cedar Springs28.6Cedar Springs
11Catherine Borg24:37.3Fenton28.2Linden Classic
10Emily Hoort24:17.8Cedar Springs28.1Cedar Springs
11Abby Schrauben24:21.9St. Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic28.0Bangor
9Aubriana Druckenmiller######Sparta28.0Oakridge
9Lucy Hotz24:19.5Cedar Springs27.5Cedar Springs
11Carissa Shedd24:30.5Tekonsha27.5Pittsford
10Erin Letter24:24.5Edwardsburg27.2Bangor
Anna Hall24:24.7Plainwell27.1Bangor
10Zoie Wood24:25.0Gobles27.0Bangor
12Chelsi Zyla24:32.4Sand Creek26.9Pittsford
12Marie Sumerton24:23.3Christ the King26.6Whitmore Lake
12Lauren Cook24:34.2Sand Creek26.3Pittsford
10Danielle Hunt24:43.4Unionville-Sebewaing26.2Linden Classic
9Victoria Williams24:36.0Sand Creek25.7Pittsford
10Ashley Nguyen24:45.2Tawas25.6Petoskey
9Kaisa Stone-Palmquist24:26.5Ypsilanti Community25.5Whitmore Lake
9Lilly Rooks24:21.6Pewamo-Westphalia25.1Josh Lott
10Mackenzie Baldrica######Sparta25.0Oakridge
10Mckenzie Nunn24:48.6Tawas24.5Petoskey
11Elizabeth Logan######Mason County Eastern24.0Oakridge
10Audrey Nguyen24:50.3Tawas23.9Petoskey
9Ayla Hopkins24:41.9Camden-Frontier23.7Pittsford
11Isabel Gauthier######Sparta23.7Oakridge
12Skylar Bradford######Sparta23.7Oakridge
10Kadence Norman######Sparta23.7Oakridge
10Abbi Wildfong24:51.1Mancelona23.6Petoskey
12Cristina Avello24:35.7St. Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic23.4Bangor
10Kara Olds24:52.0Kalkaska23.3Petoskey
9Emma Shaw24:52.5Hartland23.2Linden Classic
11Reese Williams24:43.8Colon23.1Pittsford
12Isabelle Bryans24:37.1Buchanan23.0Bangor
10Jacky Dunlap24:54.3Boyne City22.6Petoskey
11Milla Hanks######Muskegon Oakridge21.7Oakridge
9Ella Howard24:32.4Webberville21.5Josh Lott
10Faith Beardmore24:48.8Sand Creek21.4Pittsford
12Allie Jameson24:49.7Hillsdale Will Carleton21.1Pittsford
12Georgia Jurden24:38.8Stanton Central Montcalm21.1Cedar Springs
11Nicole Gale24:39.0Greenville21.0Cedar Springs
12Bree Sparks24:59.3Flushing20.9Linden Classic
9Lilly Montgomery24:39.5Stanton Central Montcalm20.8Cedar Springs
12Lydia Meckley24:51.4Sand Creek20.5Pittsford
9Adrianna Domingo24:36.7Marshall20.1Josh Lott
12Aubrey Klotz######Shelby20.0Oakridge
10Gabby Wisdom24:46.5Watervliet19.9Bangor
11Kelsea Burba25:03.2Flushing19.6Linden Classic
11Isabelle Schrauben24:47.2St. Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic19.6Bangor
9Alaina Hoffman24:39.7Marshall19.1Josh Lott
Evelyn Jackson24:49.5Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports18.8Bangor
10Audrey Johnson24:46.6Livingston Christian18.8Whitmore Lake
10Juliette Durbain25:07.0Byron18.3Linden Classic
10Elizabeth Ballor24:48.8Madison Heights Bishop Foley18.1Whitmore Lake
11Keira Curneal25:08.2Kalkaska17.9Petoskey
10Ellie Farmer24:47.1Pewamo-Westphalia16.6Josh Lott
9Maura Young24:47.6Marshall16.5Josh Lott
9Gwen Todd24:57.5Plainwell16.2Bangor
12Rachel Bahlman24:55.0Greenville15.7Cedar Springs
10Megan Rehfeldt24:50.5Marshall15.5Josh Lott
12Emilee Jagielski25:06.8Pittsford15.4Pittsford
12Christy Peterson24:51.6Marshall15.1Josh Lott
12Madison Smith25:16.7Mackinaw City15.1Petoskey
12Grace Roy25:17.2Lake Fenton14.9Linden Classic
11MacKenzie McCall25:18.9Lake Fenton14.4Linden Classic
12Elizabeth Chamberlain24:59.7Rockford14.1Cedar Springs
12Olivia Tomlinson25:19.9Unionville-Sebewaing14.0Linden Classic
12Sarah Wheeler25:11.8Sand Creek13.7Pittsford
Liliana Lam25:08.3Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports12.6Bangor
9Sara Majewski25:24.4Traverse City Central12.5Petoskey
9Carolyn Young25:08.6Buchanan12.5Bangor
10Madeline Wiersma25:10.1Parchment12.0Bangor
12Ellie Holka25:27.5Kalkaska11.5Petoskey
11Navya Ashok25:09.7Ann Arbor Greenhills11.1Whitmore Lake
11Shawna Schmandt25:31.3Linden10.2Linden Classic
11Jillian McLincha25:32.6Flushing9.8Linden Classic
11Sophia Schudt25:17.8Madison Heights Bishop Foley8.4Whitmore Lake
12Ane Lara Burzaco25:11.9Marshall8.4Josh Lott
Natalie Somers25:21.2Plainwell8.3Bangor
10Brooklin Schwenke25:38.3Charlevoix7.9Petoskey
10Erin Robarge25:38.3Charlevoix7.9Petoskey
12Aubrey Pitts25:30.7Reading7.4Pittsford
10Jorie Mayes25:43.4Linden6.2Linden Classic
10Saleen Brennan25:30.9Buchanan5.0Bangor
12Jenny Rong25:29.2Ann Arbor Greenhills4.6Whitmore Lake
11Eliza Dengerink-Van Til25:29.9GR_Union4.0Cedar Springs
11Jillian Webb25:32.1Ottawa Lake-Whiteford3.6Whitmore Lake
9Laura Sharpe25:26.4New Lothrop3.5Josh Lott
9Amaya Gomez25:32.9Cedar Springs3.0Cedar Springs
11Catie Fisher25:54.5Hartland2.5Linden Classic
10Savannah Craven25:30.0New Lothrop2.3Josh Lott
10Kaja Selvig25:55.2Byron2.3Linden Classic
12Taeghan Blair25:55.5Lake Fenton2.2Linden Classic
10Emalee Scott25:31.1Potterville2.0Josh Lott
12Estella Hufton25:56.2Lake Fenton1.9Linden Classic
9Samantha Giles25:40.3Fennville1.9Bangor
9Ella Geisler25:40.8Watervliet1.7Bangor
11Paige Davis######Muskegon Orchard View1.7Oakridge
9Elena Hopkins######Mason County Eastern1.3Oakridge
9Jillian Steckroth25:58.9Lake Fenton1.0Linden Classic
11Autumn Frost25:59.2Genesee0.9Linden Classic
12Lilliana Alcauter25:43.7Bangor0.8Bangor
11Gabbi Colburn25:42.3Erie Mason0.2Whitmore Lake
9Marissa Lowell25:45.4Watervliet0.2Bangor
Uncategorized

2022 Ratings: Autumn Sunrise

Boys Adjustment: +4
Girls Adjustment: +8

AUTUMN SUN RISERS

Noah Lambers, Holland: Noah has flashed his talent each of the past two years, usually later in the season. A little impatience this year, dropping a 16:10, giving hints towards a darkhorse D2 All-State candidacy.

Katie Riemersma, Spring Lake: Wrote about the Laker girls last week, then they turn around and win this meet in the best way possible, on their 6th girl. Katie’s been dropping time in two’s. Two 22:00+ races to open the year, two mid-21’s, and now a clutch 20:44.

GradeNameTimeTeamRating
12Lezawe Osterink15:44.4Wyoming Potter’s House203.9
12Logan Swiney16:09.7Wyoming Potter’s House195.4
11Noah Lambers16:10.7Holland195.1
11Jackson Rodriguez16:12.0Wyoming Potter’s House194.7
12Nathan Jenkins16:16.9Grandville Calvin Christian193.0
12Benjamin Bromley16:42.9Lowell184.4
12Adrian Castillo16:43.6Holland184.1
12Gavin Wiersma16:46.1Zeeland East183.3
11Levi Green16:50.7Byron Center181.8
12Levi Mills17:07.6Lowell176.1
12Owen Fairchild17:08.3Montague175.9
10Vincent Pollock17:14.9Fruitport173.7
10Levi Kamps17:15.7GR_Covenant Christian173.4
10Mitchell Jeruzal17:22.9Byron Center171.0
12Nate Oosterhouse17:26.4Hudsonville Unity Christian169.9
11Noah Finton17:32.1Wyoming Potter’s House168.0
12Rhys Sandman17:34.8Lowell167.1
11Lucas Van Meter17:38.6Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg165.8
10Tyler Laansma17:39.3Tri-Unity Christian165.6
11Nick Lubbers17:41.5GR_Covenant Christian164.8
12Johnathon McMullin17:41.7Fruitport164.8
11Braylon Iakiri17:43.4Lowell164.2
11Levi Glynn17:45.0Fruitport163.7
10Caden Guffey17:46.1Zeeland East163.3
10Isaac Edgington17:47.7Holland Black River162.8
11Ezra Hagedorn17:48.3Wyoming Potter’s House162.6
9Luke Tibbe17:51.7GR_NorthPointe Christian161.4
12Mason Schimmel17:54.6GR_Covenant Christian160.5
10Luke Dykstra17:54.8GR_Covenant Christian160.4
11Alex Wilber17:55.5Fruitport160.2
9Mason Saylor17:55.6Lowell160.1
11Levi Bol17:56.3Fruitport159.9
11Dylan Walters18:03.2Zeeland East157.6
12Nick Riemersma18:04.5Zeeland East157.2
12Roger Hernandez18:06.7Holland Black River156.4
12Ben Wertz18:06.9Grandville Calvin Christian156.4
11Samuel VanderWerf18:09.9Byron Center155.4
12Dannion Simmet18:10.5Lowell155.2
11Harrison Kooyer18:11.2Holland154.9
9Edward Mugisha18:13.0Wyoming Potter’s House154.3
11Grant Koole18:14.0GR_Covenant Christian154.0
9Cooper Byrne18:14.9Lowell153.7
9Alessandro Castillo18:16.8Holland153.1
11Trevor Dornbos18:18.1Grandville Calvin Christian152.6
11Clay Johnson18:19.9Montague152.0
11Mark Millard18:21.6Byron Center151.5
9Brady Newman18:22.7Byron Center151.1
10Grady Bremer18:23.7Hudsonville Unity Christian150.8
12Todd Leatherman18:24.7Hudsonville Unity Christian150.4
11Antonio Casarez18:25.2Lowell150.3
12Joel Barbrick18:27.9Byron Center Zion Christian149.4
12Dylan Chmura18:28.5Holland149.2
10Dylan Veltema18:29.2Zeeland East148.9
11Brady Wolters18:32.7Byron Center147.8
10Benjamin Hoekstra18:32.8Hudsonville Unity Christian147.7
11Zach Boehr18:33.9Lowell147.4
9Caden Leatherman18:34.1Hudsonville Unity Christian147.3
10Caleb DenHartigh18:37.3Hudsonville Unity Christian146.2
10Alix Draves18:37.7Montague146.1
9Isaac Johnson18:45.6Holland Black River143.5
12Caleb Doezema18:47.2GR_Covenant Christian142.9
12Preston Stema18:50.2Zeeland East141.9
11Ethan Nguyen18:50.6Zeeland East141.8
10Ethan Miller18:51.7Hudsonville Unity Christian141.4
11Josh Villa18:53.2Holland140.9
12Jackson Voss18:54.3Holland140.6
12Brody Lenger18:54.9Byron Center140.4
10Evan Butler18:56.7Fruitport139.8
11Ethan Horan18:57.8Fruitport139.4
10Owen Stimer18:58.6Holland Black River139.1
11Jacob Morrell19:04.8Lowell137.1
11Luke Nagelkirk19:06.0Zeeland East136.7
10Caleb Oudbier19:06.1Tri-Unity Christian136.6
9Brayden Hekman19:06.9Lowell136.4
10Sam Downing19:11.3Zeeland East134.9
9Silas Ensink19:12.9Grandville Calvin Christian134.4
10Christien Miller19:19.2Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg132.3
12Tyler Kooienga19:22.0GR_Covenant Christian131.3
11Connor Lubbers19:22.9GR_Covenant Christian131.0
10Calvin Huizinga19:24.5GR_Covenant Christian130.5
12Eli Ernst19:24.9Hudsonville Unity Christian130.4
11Miles VanDam19:26.9Byron Center129.7
11Henry Mulder19:28.0Holland129.3
11Kaden Hamming19:30.1Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg128.6
12Brayden Snyder19:30.4Holland128.5
10Tyler N. Kooienga19:32.9GR_Covenant Christian127.7
9Kaden Mingerink19:33.5GR_Covenant Christian127.5
11Aaiden Gillespie19:34.3Zeeland East127.2
10Paul Fowler19:41.0Lowell125.0
11Tyler Bakhuyzen19:41.5Hudsonville Unity Christian124.8
11Mitchell Smith19:42.5GR_NorthPointe Christian124.5
10Wyatt Remar19:44.5Lowell123.8
9Seth Cross19:46.7Lowell123.1
9Landon Johnson19:46.8Fruitport123.1
12Caleb Kooyer19:47.0Wyoming Potter’s House123.0
10Ayden VanDyk19:47.2GR_Covenant Christian122.9
12Eli Mulder19:49.9Grandville Calvin Christian122.0
9Isaac Struck-VanderHaak19:50.7Wyoming Potter’s House121.8
10Reed Osterink19:52.5Wyoming Potter’s House121.2
11Myles Tilma19:53.7Byron Center Zion Christian120.8
9Benjamin Postma19:53.8Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg120.7
12Connor Bing19:54.9Zeeland East120.4
12Michael VanderKolk19:55.7GR_Covenant Christian120.1
11Austin Zielinski19:58.2Grandville Calvin Christian119.3
11Junior Tovar19:58.7Grand River Prep119.1
12Joshua Schmitz19:59.6Libertas Christian118.8
10Evan Miedema20:05.8Hudsonville Unity Christian116.8
12Zechariah Rubingh20:07.9Wyoming Potter’s House116.0
11Caleb Drnek20:09.0GR_Covenant Christian115.7
11Luke Piersma20:09.0Grandville Calvin Christian115.7
10Jeff Dewitt20:09.1Zeeland East115.6
10Isaiah Post20:10.8Wyoming Potter’s House115.1
9Joey Oosterhouse20:12.5GR_Covenant Christian114.5
9Mark Gielincki20:12.5Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg114.5
11Andrew Hill20:14.5Byron Center113.8
10Jonah Brummel20:16.8GR_Covenant Christian113.1
11Ian Jones20:21.3GR_NorthPointe Christian111.6
12Thomas VanOverloop20:26.0GR_Covenant Christian110.0
10Ben Atkins20:26.2Lowell109.9
10Zach Vonk20:28.0Holland Calvary Christian109.3
10Oscar Armijo20:30.1Grand River Prep108.6
10Josiah Swedberg20:31.2Wyoming Potter’s House108.3
10Evan Liu20:32.4Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg107.9
10Lucas Charboneau20:34.1Lowell107.3
9Enzo Aggoune20:35.2Fruitport106.9
9DeVaughn Wolters20:42.8Hudsonville Unity Christian104.4
10Case Dykhouse20:47.2Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg102.9
9Andrew Newenhouse20:48.1Grandville Calvin Christian102.6
11Jaiden Baez20:50.0Wyoming Potter’s House102.0
12Josiah Lammers20:50.5GR_NorthPointe Christian101.8
9Isaac Westra20:52.7GR_Covenant Christian101.1
9Joe Michmerhuizen20:54.6Zeeland East100.5
9Daniel Baez-Espinoza20:57.7Wyoming Potter’s House99.4
11Ben Post20:58.6Zeeland East99.1
12Dale VanBaren21:00.8GR_Covenant Christian98.4
10Noah Tillman21:05.4Zeeland East96.9
11Bryson Newman21:05.8Byron Center96.7
10Jacob Kuipers21:09.1Hudsonville Unity Christian95.6
9Luke Archer21:10.2Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg95.3
10Blake Jewett21:14.2Grandville Calvin Christian93.9
9Landon Koole21:16.8GR_Covenant Christian93.1
9Elijah Lipscomb21:18.1Grand River Prep92.6
9Jacob Penna21:19.2GR_Covenant Christian92.3
12Braeden Johnston21:23.0Montague91.0
11Lukas Wierenga21:26.5Hudsonville Unity Christian89.8
9Dylan Duimstra21:30.3Hudsonville Unity Christian88.6
10John Potter21:31.2Byron Center88.3
9Issak Stitt21:34.3Zeeland East87.2
11Joe Korcek21:35.9Lowell86.7
11Caden Westers21:41.2Byron Center84.9
10Ian McLellan21:44.7Byron Center83.8
12Gabe Overbeek21:45.9GR_Covenant Christian83.4
10Isaac Falk21:48.6Montague82.5
10Nick Huizinga21:51.5Grandville Calvin Christian81.5
9Levi Beltman21:52.1Grand River Prep81.3
10Cameron Laytart21:52.6Grand River Prep81.1
9Freddie Bierling21:58.4Byron Center Zion Christian79.2
10Jude Vitarelli21:59.3Byron Center78.9
9Noah Donker21:59.4Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg78.9
9Charles Duong22:01.3Grand River Prep78.2
10Adam Potjer22:04.4GR_Covenant Christian77.2
10Luke Baird22:14.8Tri-Unity Christian73.7
10Jaxon Pipe22:22.0GR_Covenant Christian71.3
9Aidan McGann22:23.0Lowell71.0
10Lucas Husband22:25.6Montague70.1
11Jimmy Thommen22:30.0Montague68.7
10Randall Dustin22:32.3Byron Center67.9
11Grayden Boven22:43.1GR_Covenant Christian64.3
10Andrieu Blomeling22:44.7Byron Center63.8
9Andrew Cary22:49.3Holland Calvary Christian62.2
10Jeremiah Baribeau22:49.4Libertas Christian62.2
9Philip Golden22:51.8GR_NorthPointe Christian61.4
11Ronan Hiemstra22:58.5Byron Center59.2
12Landon Battle23:01.7Lowell58.1
10Michael Sager Wissner23:03.4Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg57.5
12Ty Feenstra23:14.8Byron Center Zion Christian53.7
10Brandon Weber23:15.0Hudsonville Unity Christian53.7
10Evan Schrier23:42.0Hudsonville Unity Christian44.7
9Douglas Gaylord23:49.3Tri-Unity Christian42.2
10Koen Huisman23:53.6Grand River Prep40.8
12Max Holstege23:56.9GR_Covenant Christian39.7
9Trevor Hayes24:05.6GR_Covenant Christian36.8
12Alex DeWitt24:13.8Zeeland East34.1
11De’Marcus Pinder24:38.6West MI Academy of Environmental Science25.8
11Tyler Pederson24:55.4Byron Center Zion Christian20.2
9Joaquin Delgado25:06.4Byron Center16.5
12Josiah Gonzalez25:06.7Byron Center16.4
10Asher Ernsberger25:14.3West MI Academy of Environmental Science13.9
12Evan Petroelje25:16.7GR_Covenant Christian13.1
11Carson VanBaren25:37.1GR_Covenant Christian6.3
12Kyle Bishop25:40.3Byron Center5.2
11Declan Smith25:44.7Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg3.8
9Nathan Davis25:47.5Montague2.8
12Zac Nelson25:53.8Byron Center Zion Christian0.7

GradeNameTimeTeamRating
12Annika Sandman18:15.4Lowell152.2
11Allison Kuzma18:24.6Zeeland East149.1
12Lily Parker19:00.7Spring Lake137.1
9Marie Gates19:05.5Hudsonville Unity Christian135.5
10Lexie Ruffing19:12.5Spring Lake133.2
11Amber Koole19:14.5GR_Covenant Christian132.5
10Ava Crews19:22.3Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg129.9
12Katrina Sandman19:32.5Lowell126.5
12Keira Sandman19:33.1Lowell126.3
12Alisa Mason19:38.3Holland124.6
10Sydney Law19:44.2Byron Center122.6
9Meredith Cook19:51.1Zeeland East120.3
12Dinara Domeier19:57.0Byron Center118.3
11Addie Grill20:02.2Zeeland East116.6
11Bea Reeser20:02.9Spring Lake116.4
9Alexis Kotkowicz20:05.1Spring Lake115.6
10Emma Drnek20:12.6Zeeland East113.1
9Meghan Guczwa20:18.8Spring Lake111.1
9Evie Deur20:21.3Lowell110.2
10Maddie Bruxvoort20:22.1Hudsonville Unity Christian110.0
10Claire O’Boyle20:22.5Lowell109.8
10Valerie Pollock20:27.2Fruitport108.3
10Lola Bryce20:28.1Grandville Calvin Christian108.0
10Natalie Formsma20:32.3Byron Center106.6
10Hannah Geaney20:32.5Wyoming Potter’s House106.5
10Celia Pollock20:35.6Byron Center105.5
12Jessie Postma20:42.6Hudsonville Unity Christian103.1
12Jonathah Bouwman20:43.1Grandville Calvin Christian103.0
11Katie Riemersma20:44.0Spring Lake102.7
10Emma Margaron20:44.8Holland102.4
9Sadie Schout20:45.1Libertas Christian102.3
12Hayley Heinrich20:45.7Zeeland East102.1
10Daphne Ball20:45.8Byron Center102.1
11Ivy Andreas20:47.7Wyoming Potter’s House101.4
9Natalie Gates20:52.4Hudsonville Unity Christian99.9
11Maddie Bosch20:55.0Hudsonville Unity Christian99.0
9Charlene Kuras20:55.5Zeeland East98.8
10Sierra Grooters21:00.2Hudsonville Unity Christian97.3
9Megan Kuzma21:01.7Zeeland East96.8
11Tatum Dykstra21:04.1Fruitport96.0
9Taryn DiLaura21:06.6Zeeland East95.1
11Cammie Erickson21:11.8Montague93.4
12Aliz Pusztai21:17.1Libertas Christian91.6
11Sharley Bilot21:18.0Byron Center91.3
12Kylie Schelhaas21:29.7Hudsonville Unity Christian87.4
10Ambria DePoy21:31.7Holland86.8
11Holly Velting21:37.9Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg84.7
9Ana Beimers21:40.3Hudsonville Unity Christian83.9
9Acacia Williams21:45.4Holland Calvary Christian82.2
12Lily LaBurn21:46.0Holland Black River82.0
9Libby Post21:51.0Zeeland East80.3
9Madison Kietzman21:51.2Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg80.3
10Brielle Voorhees21:55.2Tri-Unity Christian78.9
9Kailey Mann21:56.3Byron Center78.6
10Bethany Zimmerman21:56.9Spring Lake78.4
10Lydia Recor21:57.8Spring Lake78.1
11Abby Wilson21:58.6Holland77.8
11Lindsay Minderhoud22:00.3GR_Covenant Christian77.2
12Lindsey Velting22:02.8Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg76.4
11Abby Kunkle22:07.1Libertas Christian75.0
9Lily Geyer22:09.9Spring Lake74.0
9Sophie Koleszar22:14.6Zeeland East72.5
12Anna Tubbergen22:14.8GR_NorthPointe Christian72.4
10Audrey Durham22:15.4Zeeland East72.2
10Taryn Landers22:16.1Hudsonville Unity Christian72.0
9Alexis Heagle22:17.1Byron Center71.6
12Addison Essebaggers22:17.2Hudsonville Unity Christian71.6
10Maya VanSolkema22:18.3Hudsonville Unity Christian71.2
12Meredith Walters22:22.8Holland69.7
10Natalie Kooyer22:24.5Hudsonville Unity Christian69.2
11Ellie Miller22:26.3Spring Lake68.6
11Hannah Lewis22:26.7Zeeland East68.4
9Emily Vigh22:27.8Byron Center68.1
12Anna Millard22:29.1Byron Center67.6
10Evelyn Vandlen22:30.9Spring Lake67.0
12Brooke Sweet22:38.0Fruitport64.7
9Addy Hughes22:38.2Byron Center64.6
11Kate Brumbelow22:38.4Byron Center64.5
9Donna Haaksma22:39.0Byron Center64.3
11Lauren Jousma22:39.4Grandville Calvin Christian64.2
12Lucy VanDemark22:41.3Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg63.6
12Adriana Byker22:41.6Hudsonville Unity Christian63.5
10Kate Witherell22:42.5Spring Lake63.2
9Dylan Bosma22:42.9GR_NorthPointe Christian63.0
9Danae VanBaren22:50.4GR_Covenant Christian60.5
10Noelle Nienhuis22:52.3Hudsonville Unity Christian59.9
11Erika Bylsma22:53.1GR_Covenant Christian59.6
9Amber Kuiper22:55.7GR_Covenant Christian58.8
9Audrey Latchaw22:55.7Lowell58.8
9Megan Schuurmans22:57.3Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg58.2
9Madison Bastic22:59.9Byron Center57.4
9Aubrey Delabrena23:00.7Fruitport57.1
11Abbie Buteyn23:03.4Grandville Calvin Christian56.2
9Lauryn Byker23:06.7Hudsonville Unity Christian55.1
9Lydia VanderMolen23:07.2Hudsonville Unity Christian54.9
9Lydia Brown23:09.4Spring Lake54.2
12Emma Thompson23:12.3Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg53.2
9Melanie Thornton23:13.4GR_NorthPointe Christian52.9
9Alison Rotman23:20.2Holland Calvary Christian50.6
12Elise Meister23:23.4Zeeland East49.5
12Emily Folkert23:25.4Libertas Christian48.9
11Katie Landstra23:25.7Hudsonville Unity Christian48.8
9Laelle Terpstra23:26.7GR_Covenant Christian48.4
9Samantha Conley23:31.5Spring Lake46.8
11Rylee Boersen23:32.1Holland46.6
12Molly Macina23:32.5Zeeland East46.5
12Giselle Cossey23:33.1Spring Lake46.3
12Lucy Kooyer23:40.2Hudsonville Unity Christian43.9
11Nora Ballard23:41.9Holland Black River43.4
9Avery Dekker23:45.1Hudsonville Unity Christian42.3
11Katherine Powers23:50.8Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg40.4
11Alyssa Seinen23:52.5Hudsonville Unity Christian39.8
10Olivia Laninga23:53.4Holland Calvary Christian39.5
9Marisa Toonstra23:55.9Wyoming Potter’s House38.7
10Sophia Feldpausch23:56.2Byron Center38.6
10Anna Forney23:58.5Lowell37.8
12Camille Wolbrink24:03.3Holland Black River36.2
12Lily VanderZwaag24:05.5Hudsonville Unity Christian35.5
10Annabelle McRae24:11.9Holland Calvary Christian33.4
10Grace Torsch24:12.6Montague33.1
11Jordan Smith24:13.8Spring Lake32.7
10Naomi Force24:20.9Spring Lake30.4
9Meg VanDam24:21.3Zeeland East30.2
9Grace Osterink24:26.5Wyoming Potter’s House28.5
10Claire Genter24:27.5Montague28.2
11Lydia VerBeek24:29.8Wyoming Potter’s House27.4
12Sara Kooistra24:34.7Wyoming Potter’s House25.8
9Veronica Tapia24:36.2Lowell25.3
9Emma Vruggink24:38.6Hudsonville Unity Christian24.5
10Kristin DeBoer24:39.8GR_Covenant Christian24.1
9Hailey Mingerink24:40.6GR_Covenant Christian23.8
12Georgia Rotman24:42.3Hudsonville Unity Christian23.2
9Kasey Haartman24:42.8Hudsonville Unity Christian23.1
10Mia Rachor24:45.1GR_NorthPointe Christian22.3
10Kaitlyn Zonca24:49.1Spring Lake21.0
9Maria Campbell24:52.1Grandville Calvin Christian20.0
10Chaiah Schmitz24:52.3Tri-Unity Christian19.9
11Kate Wehrman24:53.0Libertas Christian19.7
10Clair Kalsbeek24:54.9GR_Covenant Christian19.0
10Mallory Gwinnup24:56.3Spring Lake18.6
9McKenzie Judge24:57.8Spring Lake18.1
10Megan VerMerris25:08.0Wyoming Potter’s House14.7
11Sydney Amondson25:11.8Wyoming Potter’s House13.4
12Florentine Flakowski25:16.0Spring Lake12.0
10Eleanor McMullen25:18.1Holland11.3
12Morgan Schipper25:19.1Byron Center Zion Christian11.0
9Alayna Lubbers25:20.0GR_Covenant Christian10.7
12Leah Elliott25:20.4Grandville Calvin Christian10.5
12Mariana Klein25:21.2Spring Lake10.3
9Kyleigh Phothisan25:22.4Zeeland East9.9
9Calli Rottier25:24.9Lowell9.0
9Luciana Teunessen25:32.5Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg6.5
11Rebecca Evenhouse25:34.6Grand River Prep5.8
10Riley Koehler25:38.6Fruitport4.5
10Chloe Kruis25:42.2Grandville Calvin Christian3.3
Uncategorized

2022 Ratings: Jefferson

In high school, this was my least favorite course. Major credit to all those kids who ran superbly fast today.

Boys Adjustment: +20
Girls Adjustment: +15

JEFFERSON JITTERBUGS

Jon Anderson, Gibraltar Carlson: Saw Jon in his initial race of the year, the first Downriver League Jamboree. He took an enormous early lead, but didn’t have gas towards the latter stages of the race. These past two Saturdays, he’s increased that endurance, running into the 16’s on each occasion.

Kim Miller, Monroe Jefferson: I feel that it’s been constant praise of the Bears the past few weeks. But with her first career sub-20, more than a minute better than her 2021 best, Kim deserves mention. Both the Jefferson squads are coming along nicely.

GradeNameTimeTeamRating
12Carter McCalister15:38.3Monroe Jefferson200.6
12Jack Mathers16:11.9Macomb Dakota189.4
12Christopher Russelburg16:24.8Allen Park Cabrini185.1
11Simon VanderVlucht16:25.3Monroe St. Mary CC184.9
12Luke Butler16:29.5Monroe183.5
10Adam Dicken16:30.2Canton183.3
11Jon Anderson16:34.6Gibraltar Carlson181.8
10Isaak Rubley16:36.4Dundee181.2
12Adam Bigelow16:43.2Ann Arbor Huron178.9
11Carter Fox16:50.5Macomb Dakota176.5
12Nathan Ulcak16:55.2Dearborn Divine Child174.9
12Brayden Humes17:01.1Milan173.0
11Lucas Weintraub17:01.7Ann Arbor Huron172.8
12Kyle Hoffner17:03.6Monroe172.1
9Jacob Stanislawski17:03.6Flat Rock172.1
11Simon Davis17:17.8Macomb Dakota167.4
12Zachary McMahan17:25.8Dundee164.7
10Clark Madden17:27.1Canton164.3
11Kaiden Westrick17:28.6Clay (Oregon)163.8
12Elijah Jorgensen17:33.9Dearborn Divine Child162.0
11Mitchell Clark17:34.7Canton161.8
12Carson Gilbertson17:36.1Macomb Dakota161.3
10Colton Howell17:36.1Macomb Dakota161.3
9Aidan Pengelly17:36.5Canton161.2
12Evan Suydam17:45.6Petersburg-Summerfield158.1
12Nathan Clark17:46.4Canton157.9
11Henry Beard17:48.2Ann Arbor Huron157.3
12Blake Schroeder17:48.4Monroe Jefferson157.2
11Andrew Foshag17:48.6Monroe157.1
10Jonah Kraft17:49.0Ann Arbor Huron157.0
10Noah Redman17:50.3Macomb Dakota156.6
10Cole Triffle17:55.3Canton154.9
11Brandon Blandino17:57.4Canton154.2
10Myles Bray17:57.5Monroe154.2
11Maxx Adams17:59.9Monroe153.4
12Varun Nalla18:00.8Canton153.1
12Max Farnsworth18:08.7Canton150.4
12Jason Jaster18:13.0Macomb Dakota149.0
12Luke VanAssche18:13.6Summit Academy North148.8
12Aidan Behmer18:16.0Ann Arbor Huron148.0
12Owen Clancy18:16.8Macomb Dakota147.7
10Ben Clark18:19.0Canton147.0
10Maxwell Lee18:20.1Canton146.6
11Ben Merkel18:22.7Monroe Jefferson145.8
9Steven Dusseau18:23.7Canton145.4
12Luke Foster18:25.4Monroe St. Mary CC144.9
9Orion Galloway18:28.4Monroe Jefferson143.9
9Max Foldvary18:28.8Monroe St. Mary CC143.7
9Max Foldvary18:28.8Monroe Milers143.7
9Henry Wickenheiser18:29.3Monroe St. Mary CC143.6
12Curtis Stringham18:29.4Clay (Oregon)143.5
10Nate Vargo18:30.4Flat Rock143.2
10Bradon Creedon18:36.2Canton141.3
11Xander Hartunian18:36.9Monroe Jefferson141.0
9Lucas Taraszkiewicz18:36.9Flat Rock141.0
11William Steinhour18:37.5Monroe Jefferson140.8
11Liam Ridenour18:37.8Ann Arbor Huron140.7
12Michael Vogel18:39.6Macomb Dakota140.1
11Sam Peters18:39.7Canton140.1
12Andrew Aude18:41.1Macomb Dakota139.6
12Marco Chynoweth18:42.0Macomb Dakota139.3
11Max Javor18:43.6Canton138.8
10Maximiliano Juarez18:45.1Dearborn Divine Child138.3
11Nolan West18:45.2Monroe Jefferson138.3
12Nicolas Jiang18:47.7Ann Arbor Huron137.4
9Tobin Collins18:48.8Canton137.1
12Garrett Jenkins18:52.0Canton136.0
9Emmanuel Mehari18:52.2Plymouth Christian Academy135.9
12Chase Palmer18:53.3Macomb Dakota135.6
10Neel Bangera18:53.4Canton135.5
10Nathan Lawe18:53.8Gibraltar Carlson135.4
9Jamal (Max) Samaha18:53.9Ann Arbor Huron135.4
9Matthew Carbajo18:54.1Grosse Ile135.3
12Devin Saxon18:54.6Ann Arbor Huron135.1
11Jacob Smith18:55.0Monroe St. Mary CC135.0
12Adam Moore18:55.7Plymouth Christian Academy134.8
11Chris Stein18:58.8Monroe133.7
10Jack Fox19:00.2Grosse Ile133.3
12Nicholas Griffin19:00.5Grosse Ile133.2
11Andrew Mossington19:01.5Macomb Dakota132.8
12Vincenzo Lewan19:03.8Plymouth Christian Academy132.1
11Robert Modrzejewski19:04.5Dearborn Divine Child131.8
12Will Taylor19:05.0Trenton131.7
12Robert Gonzalez19:05.7Trenton131.4
10Tamer Zahr19:07.3Dearborn Divine Child130.9
10Caleb Totten19:08.4Monroe St. Mary CC130.5
10Caleb Totten19:08.4Monroe Milers130.5
9Joseph Kaleto19:09.0Macomb Dakota130.3
9Oliver Davis19:10.5Macomb Dakota129.8
11Nicholas Dropiewski19:11.1Flat Rock129.6
12Nicholas Vohs19:13.7Macomb Dakota128.8
11Finnian Myers19:14.3Macomb Dakota128.6
10Kevin Roberts19:15.5Ypsilanti Arbor Preparatory128.2
9Kenny Wingate19:16.1Carleton Airport128.0
9Andrew Scheloske19:16.2Macomb Dakota127.9
9Nicholas Milosavlevski19:17.0Macomb Dakota127.7
11Braden Garrish19:18.2Macomb Dakota127.3
11Parker Prior19:19.2Milan126.9
11Gabriel Natvidid19:19.3Trenton126.9
12Brayden McKay19:19.8Allen Park Cabrini126.7
12Seth Haliburda19:20.1Carleton Airport126.6
11Quinn Burgei19:20.1Gibraltar Carlson126.6
10Owen Hassett19:20.9Trenton126.4
11Conor Morrow19:24.3Dearborn Divine Child125.2
12Darren Doyle19:25.2Canton124.9
11Joaquin Moore19:26.7Ann Arbor Huron124.4
10Brendan VanBelle19:26.9Garden City124.4
9Mateo Reyes19:27.0Woodhaven-Brownstown124.3
9Griffin Demyanovich19:27.0Woodhaven-Brownstown124.3
12Zach Baker19:28.7Clay (Oregon)123.8
12Daniel Rhoades19:30.3Monroe123.2
11Brenden Kapala19:30.3Grosse Ile123.2
12Brock Morrison19:30.8Clay (Oregon)123.1
11Nathan Leung19:31.6Ann Arbor Huron122.8
12John Peters19:32.4Macomb Dakota122.5
10Joel Bezeau19:32.8Monroe Jefferson122.4
12Ethan Ostrowski19:32.9Macomb Dakota122.4
12Nelson Haydamacker19:33.1Flat Rock122.3
12William Widby19:34.1Woodhaven-Brownstown122.0
11Alexander D’Haene19:36.1Ann Arbor Huron121.3
9Zach Conley19:38.6Clay (Oregon)120.5
10Reed Trela19:40.0Woodhaven-Brownstown120.0
11Connor Rayha19:44.0Dearborn Divine Child118.7
12Josh Jensen19:44.4Petersburg-Summerfield118.5
11Victor Heskia19:49.3Ann Arbor Huron116.9
10Blake Fowler19:53.4Gibraltar Carlson115.5
11Kyle Boucher19:53.5Ypsilanti Arbor Preparatory115.5
10Quincy Isaac19:53.8Canton115.4
11Charlie Murray19:53.9Dearborn Divine Child115.4
12Noah Nieman19:54.6Dundee115.1
12Shane Ecclestone19:55.1Canton Preparatory115.0
9Ben Peer19:55.6Monroe Jefferson114.8
12Jeric Asencio19:56.3Garden City114.6
9Parker Bomia-Laberdee19:56.9Monroe114.4
9Samuel Corak19:57.5Dearborn Divine Child114.2
11Matteo Capodivacca19:58.0Ann Arbor Track114.0
9Jacob Giovannini19:59.0Macomb Dakota113.7
10Jaime Saucedo20:01.6Melvindale112.8
12Ashton Rakebrand20:02.1Dundee112.6
12Logan Eiden20:02.4Allen Park Cabrini112.5
10Luke Klochack20:02.5Macomb Dakota112.5
10Theodore Gault20:05.1Petersburg-Summerfield111.7
11Brennan Graham20:05.9Dundee111.4
10Chase Yakowich20:07.6Gibraltar Carlson110.8
11Wyatt Kessell20:09.1Carleton Airport110.3
10Reggie Geftos20:09.1Monroe110.3
10Adrian Dawes20:09.9Carleton Airport110.0
11Devansh Shende20:14.3Canton108.6
10Soren Stone-Palmquist20:14.4Ann Arbor Huron108.5
11Luke Lindsay20:14.8Monroe108.4
10Kason Ziviski20:15.5Clay (Oregon)108.2
9Joshua Riggs20:16.3Monroe107.9
12Aidan Broadworth20:17.9Milan107.4
10Jay Hoskeri20:19.1Ann Arbor Huron107.0
12Kirilo Pereklita20:20.4Ann Arbor Huron106.5
12Braeden Peña20:23.7Macomb Dakota105.4
10Nate Pehote20:27.5Gibraltar Carlson104.2
10Liam Warner20:27.6Woodhaven-Brownstown104.1
9Anthony Pizzimenti20:28.3Woodhaven-Brownstown103.9
9Jason Lustig20:30.8Woodhaven-Brownstown103.1
11Josh Roberts20:32.4Monroe Jefferson102.5
11Varun Yalavarthi20:32.4Ann Arbor Huron102.5
11Ahmad Fawaz20:33.8Dearborn Divine Child102.1
10Sam Vesperman20:33.9Grosse Ile102.0
11Adithya Varanasi20:34.0Canton102.0
10Nicholas Nakic20:35.0Dearborn Divine Child101.7
9Zachary Perkins20:35.7Monroe St. Mary CC101.4
12Johnathan Mcintyre20:36.7Garden City101.1
12Zachary Fenbert20:43.7Dundee98.8
10Adam Brodie20:43.8Flat Rock98.7
10Callum Bell20:46.3Carleton Airport97.9
12Malik Muhammad20:47.0Woodhaven-Brownstown97.7
9William Dobbertin20:47.4Carleton Airport97.5
12Gabriel Salenbien20:48.0Dundee97.3
9Caiden Wasielewski20:49.4Flat Rock96.9
12Keith Halley20:50.4Flat Rock96.5
12Solomon Parks20:51.7Detroit Voyageur96.1
9Zeke Shafer20:52.0Monroe St. Mary CC96.0
10Liam Shaner20:53.7Petersburg-Summerfield95.5
12Michael Vena20:56.1Dearborn Divine Child94.6
9Nick Nonekowski20:56.5Clay (Oregon)94.5
10Austin Saavedra21:00.4Gibraltar Carlson93.2
9Andrew Sottile21:04.1Monroe St. Mary CC92.0
12Jacob Robinson21:05.4Monroe Jefferson91.5
9Nathan Lerchenfeld21:08.7Macomb Dakota90.4
9Oliver McGee21:10.1Ann Arbor Huron90.0
10Chase Missler21:13.2Monroe St. Mary CC88.9
9Ryan Cooley21:14.1Dundee88.6
10Liam Clay21:15.3Canton88.2
12Chris Wainwright21:16.7Garden City87.8
9Owen Putz21:20.5Woodhaven-Brownstown86.5
10Qian Li21:21.6Ann Arbor Huron86.1
10Ethan Lewis21:25.0Dearborn Divine Child85.0
12Nicholas Henderson21:26.2Macomb Dakota84.6
10Alexander Henderson21:28.2Macomb Dakota83.9
9Ethan Eby21:30.7Dundee83.1
10Ian Flechsig21:30.7Macomb Dakota83.1
10Ralph Kaleniecki21:33.5Allen Park Cabrini82.2
9Carter Russelburg21:36.8Allen Park Cabrini81.1
10Tyler Stepaniak21:45.3Gibraltar Carlson78.2
10Tyler Vaughn21:45.9Carleton Airport78.0
12Jaylen Vecheta21:48.0Summit Academy North77.3
11Isaac Gardner21:50.9Ann Arbor Huron76.4
10Joe Gernert21:55.8Clay (Oregon)74.7
11Qurii Darden21:56.6Detroit Voyageur74.5
12Benjamin Corak21:57.4Dearborn Divine Child74.2
10Jack Fitzgerald21:58.8Allen Park Cabrini73.7
12Kieran Fix22:00.0Allen Park Cabrini73.3
10Ahmed AbdulLatif22:03.2Woodhaven-Brownstown72.3
10Alexander Svintsitski22:04.2Ann Arbor Huron71.9
11Yeonho Choi22:06.4Ann Arbor Huron71.2
9Brody Csizmar22:07.1Clay (Oregon)71.0
10Ze(Jack) Jin22:12.8Ann Arbor Huron69.1
12Gael Borges22:16.7Ann Arbor Huron67.8
9Francisco (Xisco) Dura22:22.6Ann Arbor Huron65.8
11Aidan Gadepalli22:26.1Ann Arbor Huron64.6
10Spencer Wood22:28.1Ann Arbor Huron64.0
9Owen Cooley22:28.2Dundee63.9
10Xingzhi(Tom) Tan22:29.8Ann Arbor Huron63.4
11Marcos Laugh22:29.9Plymouth Christian Academy63.4
9Kyle Davey22:35.5Ann Arbor Huron61.5
9James Natale22:36.2Plymouth Christian Academy61.3
12Jacob Gerweck22:36.5Dundee61.2
12Nathan Marchywka22:40.2Dearborn Divine Child59.9
10Jordan Roberts22:48.7Garden City57.1
12Davis Leigh22:50.2Carleton Airport56.6
9Jordan Brewer22:52.2Carleton Airport55.9
9Calvin Haydamacker22:56.0Flat Rock54.7
11Michael Johnson23:00.0Canton Preparatory53.3
9Zorowar(Joey) Brar23:01.2Ann Arbor Huron52.9
11Arnav Verma23:06.0Grosse Ile51.3
12Preston Froehlch23:06.1Milan51.3
11Jacob Strine-Karcher23:10.4Ypsilanti Arbor Preparatory49.9
12Kurtis Fenner23:11.5Garden City49.5
12Gavin Morales23:12.1Garden City49.3
10Hajune Kim23:19.1Ann Arbor Huron47.0
9Will Ryan23:22.6Monroe St. Mary CC45.8
10Tyler Sweat23:31.4Monroe42.9
10Dimaunye Smith-Powe23:34.5Detroit Voyageur41.8
10Dimaunye’ Smith-Powe23:34.5Detroit Voyageur41.8
12Justin Mickey23:41.4Canton Preparatory39.5
11Warren Pietryka23:41.4Milan39.5
9Graham Gortney23:55.1Plymouth Christian Academy35.0
11Tyler Milosavlevski23:56.3Macomb Dakota34.6
9Connor Hedke24:01.2Gibraltar Carlson32.9
12Zach Heikka24:01.5Milan32.8
10Abraham Mohamed24:04.1Melvindale32.0
12Zach Vargo24:09.3Flat Rock30.2
9Lucas Beadle24:17.0Plymouth Christian Academy27.7
12Ryan Bates24:17.6Trenton27.5
11Aidan Collins24:20.4Canton26.5
9Logan Edwards24:32.4Clay (Oregon)22.5
10Jack Harkai24:33.6Flat Rock22.1
10Charlie Gerometta24:40.4Trenton19.9
12Kristopher Breitner24:44.4Dundee18.5
10Areeb Azeem24:47.9Woodhaven-Brownstown17.4
12Bryant Valencia24:48.2Dundee17.3
11Nate Craanen25:01.3Monroe St. Mary CC12.9
11Ryan Lindemann25:12.9Milan9.0
9Camilo Ojeda25:28.7Ann Arbor Huron3.8
9Dominic Durkacs25:29.1Ann Arbor Huron3.6
9Xavier Lockhart25:31.6Clay (Oregon)2.8

GradeNameTimeTeamRating
11Jenna Pilachowski19:04.3Monroe Jefferson133.6
10Eliza Bush19:12.1Ypsilanti Arbor Preparatory131.0
9Bella LaFountain19:29.8Monroe St. Mary CC125.1
11Ava Teed19:39.0Allen Park Cabrini122.0
10Kim Miller19:58.2Monroe Jefferson115.6
11Viktoria Bloniarz20:01.5Monroe114.5
10Marisa Chuey20:14.2Trenton110.3
10Kathryn Kurtinaitis20:17.1Dearborn Divine Child109.3
12Veronica Fitzgerald20:32.2Monroe Jefferson104.3
9Anna Kujansuu20:39.7Dearborn Divine Child101.8
11Sparrow Centeno20:48.5Southgate Anderson98.8
10Megan Woelkers20:57.0Flat Rock96.0
9Alyssa Korte21:04.9Grosse Ile93.4
10Gabrielle Rivera21:05.2Clay (Oregon)93.3
11Riley Peer21:08.9Monroe Jefferson92.0
11Madison Duvall21:13.3Monroe Jefferson90.6
12Tyler Henney21:14.3Clay (Oregon)90.2
10Courtney Bovair21:16.4Carleton Airport89.5
10Devyn Dorey21:31.5Trenton84.5
12Isabelle Barone21:36.7Dearborn Divine Child82.8
12Bridget Waterstradt21:38.5Dundee82.2
10Kaylee Hovey21:38.9Dundee82.0
11Michelle Roque21:45.0Grosse Ile80.0
9Madi Hare21:47.2Plymouth Christian Academy79.3
12Morgan Kay21:55.0Monroe76.7
12Alexa Glancy21:55.3Monroe Jefferson76.6
10Claire Lisker21:57.8Monroe St. Mary CC75.7
11Saebrianna Smallwood22:02.9Milan74.0
11Alyssa Masserant22:04.3Monroe Jefferson73.6
10Julia Timpa22:04.7Macomb Dakota73.4
9Alicia Shelton22:05.5Grosse Ile73.2
12Lena Hales22:06.7Southgate Anderson72.8
12Ella Slade22:10.7Dearborn Divine Child71.4
11Samantha LaFountain22:17.4Monroe St. Mary CC69.2
10Alex Wickenheiser22:24.5Monroe St. Mary CC66.8
10Katie Deisler22:31.8Dearborn Divine Child64.4
9Amerie Wilson22:33.9Milan63.7
9Carly Miller22:34.0Clay (Oregon)63.7
10Abby Lechy22:35.6Monroe St. Mary CC63.1
10Kayla Slade22:36.2Dearborn Divine Child62.9
10Mia Schroeder22:37.5Monroe Jefferson62.5
10Jillian Wygonik22:38.9Dearborn Divine Child62.0
11Natalie Swisher22:39.6Dundee61.8
12Regan Dudek22:43.0Dearborn Divine Child60.7
11Meredith Shannon22:44.9Dearborn Divine Child60.0
12McKenna Goike22:45.1Macomb Dakota60.0
10Lauryn St. Bernard22:46.7Monroe Jefferson59.4
10Kate Paluszewski22:59.4Dearborn Divine Child55.2
9Ryann Smitka23:01.7Macomb Dakota54.4
9Samira Jraiche23:06.5Dearborn Divine Child52.8
11Nicole Teed23:07.4Allen Park Cabrini52.5
9Kaily McDaniel23:08.6Milan52.1
12Grace Finley23:11.7Monroe51.1
12Terah Ceccarelli23:12.3Dearborn Divine Child50.9
9Corinna Aulph23:17.9Monroe49.0
9Leona Knudsen23:18.4Monroe St. Mary CC48.9
9Mia Fernandez23:19.9Canton48.4
11Ally Pitcher23:24.8Monroe46.7
11Cailynne Flint23:28.3Monroe St. Mary CC45.6
11Maureen Smith23:28.5Monroe St. Mary CC45.5
11Ava Harvey23:28.7Macomb Dakota45.4
10Madison Ross23:28.7Milan45.4
9Jenna Swartz23:30.7Clay (Oregon)44.8
10Juliana Classic23:30.9Monroe St. Mary CC44.7
10Brooklyn Kemokai23:34.1Gibraltar Carlson43.6
10Sydney Mason23:37.7Carleton Airport42.4
11Arianna Pate23:41.1Gibraltar Carlson41.3
10Alexandra Butler23:44.2Monroe40.3
12Isabella Derrer23:44.3Clay (Oregon)40.2
11Georgia New23:45.8Canton39.7
10Emily Sell23:46.2Carleton Airport39.6
10Lizzie Kent23:47.9Clay (Oregon)39.0
10Rylie Sulewski23:49.3Gibraltar Carlson38.6
9Zaya Troeger23:50.2Grosse Ile38.3
9Madisyn Smith23:54.5Allen Park Cabrini36.8
10Cecilia Murray23:59.2Dearborn Divine Child35.3
9Aletheia Thomas23:59.9Canton35.0
9Izzy Cogswell24:10.0Dearborn Divine Child31.7
12Elaine Teed24:10.3Allen Park Cabrini31.6
12Mya Ross24:11.7Milan31.1
11Breayah Jefferson24:19.4Toledo Rogers28.5
9Sophia Mihalko24:24.2Grosse Ile26.9
10Taylor Karasinski24:24.2Grosse Ile26.9
10Alyssa Cowan24:30.2Monroe24.9
11Brianna Cousino24:32.1Dundee24.3
12Anysia Correa24:33.7Southgate Anderson23.8
12Kylie Iwasko24:38.1Gibraltar Carlson22.3
11Abby Miller24:39.7Monroe Jefferson21.8
11Danica Swetz24:44.7Gibraltar Carlson20.1
12Angela Witkowski24:45.4Melvindale19.9
13-14Naomi Boldenow24:50.6Ann Arbor Track18.1
Chrystian Crockett24:52.8Toledo Rogers17.4
9Ashley Farnsworth24:53.8Gibraltar Carlson17.1
10Nina Jones24:54.4Dearborn Divine Child16.9
11Savana Gabor24:59.2Canton15.3
9Carolyn McKinnie25:01.0Plymouth Christian Academy14.7
10Giselle Collazo25:04.0Garden City13.7
10Sydney Timpa25:05.0Macomb Dakota13.3
10Alison Bank25:14.6Canton10.1
12Meredith Stull25:17.2Flat Rock9.3
9Reagan Creem25:20.9Canton8.0
9Elizabeth Salinas25:21.0Dearborn Divine Child8.0
12Rachel Taylor25:26.2Milan6.3
11Ashlyn Mydloski25:26.8Monroe6.1
12Lauren Schaft25:29.9Macomb Dakota5.0
10Victoria Marsman25:32.9Canton4.0
10Samantha Faustich25:33.0Macomb Dakota4.0
11Sydney Dunn25:39.3Canton1.9
11Sophia Crom25:41.6Dundee1.1
12Hannah Moore25:44.9Dearborn Divine Child0.0