Uncategorized

2022 Ratings: Cougar Falcon

The perfect first Saturday of fall.

Boys Adjustment: +14
Girls Adjustment: +19

CRAZY FAST

Pierce Bentley, Otsego: Each year, Pierce finds a way to gravitate back towards those 16’s. This year, it took a few races, but he’s back with a 16:45, his best mark in 2022 by almost a minute.

Alyson Enns, Hart: It’s been a gradual road back, but she’s found her way into the form that’s resulted in two straight top-5 State finishes. I should also mention that Hart as a whole ran one of their better races as a team.

Caledonia Boys: The Scots’ top six boys all ran a personal best en route to a 3rd place in the D1-centric Eagle Division. We know Caledonia has tradition, watch Jordan Domany lead this young team as the season progresses.

Lansing Catholic’s 4th-7th Girls: The Cougar top 3 is among the best in D3, scratch that, the entire state. But the depth in any race, especially the big ones, are where points are won and lost. All four ran personal bests, all four by a minute or more. Three are freshman who you can expect to continue to improve. The other, India Doerr, is running the best she has since the end of her freshman year.

GradeNameTimeTeamRating
12Caleb Branch15:51.2Muskegon Mona Shores198.3
12Jordan Domany15:52.9Caledonia197.7
12Joshua Gormley15:54.1Portage Central197.3
12Ethan Krampe15:59.1FHC GR_Forest Hills Central195.6
10Simon Triezenberg16:01.7GR_Christian194.8
12Clayton Ackley16:01.7Hart194.8
12Ben Hunter16:08.4Portage Central192.5
12Luke Morrison16:08.8Berrien Springs192.4
11Ryan Brinker16:12.0East Grand Rapids191.3
10Caleb Wesseldyk16:13.3Otsego190.9
10Will Engbers16:14.1Holland Christian190.6
12Elijah Robinson16:24.2East Grand Rapids187.3
12Logan Post16:25.2Portage Northern186.9
10Sawyer McCarthy16:25.4FHC GR_Forest Hills Central186.9
12Wyatt Dean16:28.4Hart185.9
12Gavin Voetberg16:28.4Portage Central185.9
12Colin Wesseldyk16:29.4Otsego185.5
9Jonah Workman16:31.9East Grand Rapids184.7
12Luke Aldrich16:33.9Otsego184.0
11Davis Christy16:34.1East Grand Rapids184.0
17-18Justice Shaffer16:36.4GR FIRE183.2
11Joe Waalkes16:40.9GR_Christian181.7
10Parker Tiethof16:41.0Allendale181.7
11Parker Ludwig16:42.4FHC GR_Forest Hills Central181.2
11Ian Richthammer16:44.2GR_Catholic Central180.6
10Keegan Hoekstra16:45.4GR_Christian180.2
12Pierce Bentley16:45.7Otsego180.1
9Aden Ashworth16:46.3Allendale179.9
11Logan Begeman16:46.4Portage Central179.9
11Hudson Kemperman16:47.1FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern179.6
10Spencer Porter16:48.4FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern179.2
10Jacob Sanford16:49.6FHC GR_Forest Hills Central178.8
10Carter Livermore16:50.9Grandville178.4
12Ryan McMahon16:51.9East Grand Rapids178.0
12Seth Ackley16:53.9Hart177.4
12Blake Elliot16:55.1Caledonia177.0
12Davis Head16:55.4East Grand Rapids176.9
12Jonathan Miedema16:56.4Caledonia176.5
10Aidan Brinks16:57.1Holland Christian176.3
9Kenny Sheffer16:57.5Otsego176.2
12Conor Sullivan16:57.6Portage Northern176.1
12Connor Wooley16:58.6Holland West Ottawa175.8
11Lucas Ruffing16:59.4Spring Lake175.5
12Austin O’brien16:59.6GR_Kenowa Hills175.5
11Jose Flores16:59.9Ludington175.4
11Nathan Day17:00.2Saranac175.3
11Sean Pettis17:00.4Fremont175.2
11Nick Cabrera17:00.6Portage Central175.1
10Kilian Whalen17:01.7Allendale174.8
Beckett Boos17:03.0Chelsea Running Club174.3
11Jaxon Allen17:03.4Muskegon Reeths-Puffer174.2
10Noah Jarvis17:05.1Berrien Springs173.6
12Jack DeVries17:05.7GR_West Michigan Aviation173.4
12Will Vanderbor17:08.2Paw Paw172.6
10Aiden Kasprzak17:09.4GR_Catholic Central172.2
11Abrar Hossen17:09.8Portage Central172.1
10Kort Thompson17:10.4Caledonia171.9
11John Christensen17:10.7Fremont171.8
10Mason Morrell17:11.5Caledonia171.5
9Ronnie Silveira17:11.7Allendale171.4
11Jacob Montgomery17:12.3Ionia171.2
11Dylan Clark17:12.7GR_Christian171.1
11Bruno Cabrera17:15.1Portage Central170.3
9Caleb TeBrake17:15.6GR_Northview170.1
10Parker Woodwyk17:15.6Spring Lake170.1
12Ryan Kamp17:15.8GR_Northview170.1
12Sam Markle17:17.1Berrien Springs169.6
11Shay White17:17.1St. Joseph169.6
10Carter Sherman17:18.0Fremont169.3
11Pranit Koppolu17:18.2FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern169.3
12Elijah Powell17:18.2Saranac169.3
9Owen Gifford17:18.8Portage Central169.1
9Chase Lowery17:19.2Fremont168.9
10Nathan Steen17:20.2Holland Christian168.6
15-16John DiPiazza17:22.1GR FIRE168.0
12Henrik Quist17:23.1Fremont167.6
10Kody Vis17:23.6Spring Lake167.5
10Kye Grant17:23.9Muskegon Reeths-Puffer167.4
10Brayden Rynsburger17:24.4Holland Christian167.2
9Jack Edison17:24.9East Grand Rapids167.0
10Max Stitt17:25.3Hart166.9
10George Janson17:28.1East Grand Rapids166.0
10Will Whitmore17:28.2Holland Christian165.9
12Will Shults17:29.2Grandville165.6
11Trey Keson17:29.6Ludington165.5
11Jack Major17:32.1GRTC Peregrines164.6
11Jonathan Koetje17:32.4GR_Christian164.5
9Landon Gerritsma17:32.8Holland Christian164.4
10Trevor Timmer17:32.9FHC GR_Forest Hills Central164.4
12Ethan Grevengoed17:33.2Spring Lake164.3
12Timmy Peterson17:36.0Portage Northern163.3
10Matthew Long17:36.7Portage Central163.1
11Ellis Yokom17:36.8Ionia163.1
10Robert Koscinski17:37.1Portage Northern163.0
11Micah Nagel17:37.7Caledonia162.8
10Cannon Crowe17:37.7Portage Central162.8
11Will Parsekian17:38.4Muskegon Mona Shores162.5
10Aeson Gonzalez17:38.5Portage Northern162.5
12Mathieu Northuis17:39.2Portage Central162.3
12Tanner Guczwa17:39.4Spring Lake162.2
12Caleb Bitely17:39.6Hart162.1
10-SepBrendan O’Donohue17:39.7GR FIRE162.1
11Russell Vande Poel17:40.4Saugatuck161.9
12Ben Sluiter17:41.6Saranac161.5
10Eli Johansen17:42.4St. Joseph161.2
11Josiah Miller17:43.1GRTC Peregrines161.0
10Keith Siek17:43.2Berrien County Youth Track160.9
12Gary Springstead17:43.4Fremont160.9
9Philip Chamberlain17:45.2FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern160.3
11Max Vangrouw17:45.4Holland West Ottawa160.2
11Levi Moss17:45.5Caledonia160.2
9Lucas Gates17:49.2Lansing Catholic158.9
9Eli Velting17:49.7Caledonia158.8
12Alexander Page17:49.7GR_Kenowa Hills158.8
12Haegan Land17:50.1GR FIRE158.6
12Elijah Cullen17:52.4GRTC Peregrines157.9
12Evan Johnson17:53.3Saranac157.6
11Stephen Fair17:53.6Lansing Catholic157.5
12Austin Williford17:55.5Paw Paw156.8
12Will Fiesbeck17:56.1St. Joseph156.6
10Ethan Gerlach17:56.5Holland West Ottawa156.5
11Matthew Schreiner17:56.7Otsego156.4
12Karl Kepler17:58.2Grandville155.9
12Eli DeCook17:58.2Grandville155.9
12Ethan Raseman17:58.6Otsego155.8
10Charles Brooks17:59.6GR_West Catholic155.5
11Joshua Lindsay18:00.0Portage Northern155.3
10Evan Oosterhouse18:00.6Saranac155.1
9Lukus Mendoza18:00.6Spring Lake155.1
11Elijah Skinner18:01.1GRTC Peregrines155.0
9Sean Ryan18:01.3GR_Christian154.9
9Jacob Nicely18:01.6Holland Christian154.8
9Karl Swager18:01.8Chelsea154.7
10Holten Mulherin18:02.0Otsego154.7
12Tyler Nethercot18:02.3FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern154.6
10Ben Gross18:03.4Allendale154.2
10Luke Hemker18:03.4GR_West Michigan Aviation154.2
12Ian Mahoney18:05.1FHC GR_Forest Hills Central153.6
12Easton Vander Zwaag18:05.3Hart153.6
10Michael Lounsbury18:05.6Paw Paw153.5
11Ben Vruggink18:05.9Spring Lake153.4
9Gavriel Modderman18:06.1Allendale153.3
10Christian Huizenga18:06.2Holland Christian153.3
12Anthony Lawlor18:06.6Caledonia153.1
10Ethan Buer18:06.9Caledonia153.0
10Nathan Koches18:07.1Spring Lake153.0
10Jeb Hillary18:07.8GR_Catholic Central152.7
10Parker Schramski18:08.7FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern152.4
9Logan Westgate18:08.8Portage Central152.4
11Josh Berryman18:11.5Portage Central151.5
11Aden Webber18:12.3Paw Paw151.2
10Carter Petzke18:12.9St. Joseph151.0
12Leo Port18:13.8Mattawan150.7
10Kaelan Miller18:14.2GR FIRE150.6
10David Reisterer18:14.6Ludington150.5
9Sammy Gamboa18:14.9Saugatuck150.4
12Peter Lewis18:15.6Portage Central150.1
12Evan Stacy18:17.3Portage Northern149.6
12Calvin Ruffini18:17.5FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern149.5
9Noah Johnston18:17.5GR_West Michigan Aviation149.5
12Josef Bromley18:17.6Hart149.5
11Nicholas Kline18:18.1GR_Kenowa Hills149.3
LINUS HELZERMAN18:19.5Chelsea Running Club148.8
9Jack Slotman18:19.5Hart148.8
12Andrew Bajdek18:20.0GR_West Catholic148.7
11Tate Bradley18:20.1Muskegon Reeths-Puffer148.6
11Aidan Kreps18:20.7Muskegon Mona Shores148.4
11Timothy Olson18:20.7Spring Lake148.4
12Dalton Weber18:21.5Portage Northern148.2
11Samuel Pugh18:22.3Caledonia147.9
9Issac Romero18:23.4Fremont147.5
12Eric Sorrell18:23.7Caledonia147.4
10Avi Stotz-Ghosh18:24.6Portage Central147.1
10David Potgeter18:27.0Caledonia146.3
11Blake Huitema18:27.3GR_West Michigan Aviation146.2
9Owen Fisher18:27.9Mattawan146.0
11Connor O’Donohue18:28.3GR_West Michigan Aviation145.9
12Elijah Ashby18:29.0GRTC Peregrines145.7
10Rowen Bishop18:29.1East Grand Rapids145.6
11Collin Khatir18:29.5Muskegon Mona Shores145.5
12Chandler Selk18:31.7Allendale144.8
10Calvin Brinks18:32.2GR_Christian144.6
11Joshua Scott18:32.6St. Joseph144.5
11Tyler Vanderzanden18:33.2Hart144.3
10Blake Taylor18:33.3Fremont144.2
10Aidan Edgar18:33.5Caledonia144.2
12Trevor Johnson18:34.2Otsego143.9
11Hunter Helminski18:34.6Saranac143.8
10Zach Hartemink18:34.7GR_Christian143.8
10Gabe Hillary18:35.4FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern143.5
12Corbin Devilbiss18:36.4East Grand Rapids143.2
11Brady Thomas18:36.4Saranac143.2
9Graydon Ott18:36.6GR_West Michigan Aviation143.1
12Peter Dudley18:36.9Lansing Catholic143.0
11Andrew Calkins Ensey18:38.7Portage Northern142.4
12Nathan DeWitt18:39.3Holland Christian142.2
9AJ Smith18:40.0Chelsea142.0
9Tyler Baum18:40.2FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern141.9
9Jack Yonkman18:40.3Muskegon Reeths-Puffer141.9
9Brennan Nor18:40.8Saugatuck141.7
9Camren DeVries18:40.9Holland West Ottawa141.7
9Jacob McDaniel18:41.0Grandville141.7
10Tyler Bostrom18:41.3Holland Christian141.6
11Gerrit Boer18:41.7GR_Christian141.4
11Luke Duncan18:41.9Mattawan141.4
11Jackson Stewart18:42.1Mattawan141.3
Miles Dell18:42.7Chelsea Running Club141.1
9Elijah McCourt18:43.2Coopersville140.9
9Samuel VandeWege18:43.2Holland Christian140.9
11Zach Kern18:43.7Holland Christian140.8
11Josiah Meyers18:44.1Holland Christian140.6
10Joshua Maier18:44.7Caledonia140.4
12Tony Rao18:47.7East Grand Rapids139.4
9Alex Martin18:48.9Chelsea139.0
10Kaleb Schiller18:48.9Portage Northern139.0
9Sam Zhang18:50.0Portage Central138.7
11Alex Bushee18:51.1Ionia138.3
10Parker VanHill18:51.9GR_Christian138.0
11Bryson Van Ryn18:52.8GR_West Michigan Aviation137.7
9Spencer Babcock18:53.0Paw Paw137.7
9Jake Follett18:53.6Holland West Ottawa137.5
12Silas Lorenz18:54.0St. Joseph137.3
9Will Johnson18:55.0Holland Christian137.0
11Grayson Carpenter18:55.5Spring Lake136.8
9Eli Lewis18:56.0Muskegon Mona Shores136.7
9Keegan DeHare18:56.1Allendale136.6
9Kaden Van Ryn18:56.1Caledonia136.6
12Austin Barding18:57.0Spring Lake136.3
11Isaiah Olivarez18:57.9FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern136.0
11Tyson Evans18:58.1Ionia136.0
11Loch Rigozzi18:58.2Saugatuck135.9
11Lincoln Denis18:58.7Ionia135.8
9Bryce VanderKodde19:00.5Hart135.2
10Hendrick Luurtsema19:00.7GR FIRE135.1
12Luke Gorgas19:01.8Saugatuck134.7
11Stratton Land19:02.5GRTC Peregrines134.5
9David DeVore19:03.0St. Joseph134.3
10Justin Oetman19:03.4Saugatuck134.2
10Jacob Barnes19:04.2FHC GR_Forest Hills Central133.9
12Collin Afman19:04.9GR_Christian133.7
11Ryan Sutherlund19:05.2FHC GR_Forest Hills Central133.6
9Aiden VanKuiken19:05.7East Grand Rapids133.4
10Elijah Lauer19:05.8Saranac133.4
10Henry Jasper19:06.1GR_Kenowa Hills133.3
10William Sheely19:06.7Caledonia133.1
9Liam Bingman19:07.2GR_Catholic Central132.9
9Porter Yurk19:08.0Holland West Ottawa132.7
11Josh Ulman19:08.6GR FIRE132.5
12Valentino DiCroce19:08.8Portage Central132.4
9Hayden Dannenberg19:11.0Holland Christian131.7
12Ethan Pyscher19:11.5Caledonia131.5
12Grayson Grifhorst19:12.8Grandville131.1
11Ayden Duffin19:13.9Caledonia130.7
10Ethan Schaner19:14.5Hart130.5
11Brendan Nolan19:14.6Coopersville130.5
11Adrian Gariepy19:14.8Mattawan130.4
12Charlie Gates19:15.3Lansing Catholic130.2
9Hayden Richey19:15.3Lansing Catholic130.2
9Willem Spoelhof19:15.4FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern130.2
9Grant Hillary19:15.6GR_Catholic Central130.1
12Arthur Gardine19:15.9Grandville130.0
11Noah Lewandowski19:16.7GRTC Peregrines129.8
10Avery Guikema19:17.6Hart129.5
9Henry Robinson19:17.7St. Joseph129.4
9Levi Vanderlaan19:17.9Spring Lake129.4
10Logan VanHouten19:18.7Otsego129.1
11Nevin Slater19:18.9Ludington129.0
9Luke Smith19:19.0Caledonia129.0
12Andrew Salliotte19:19.3Berrien Springs128.9
9Jayden Quist19:19.8Spring Lake128.7
10Cameron Wright19:20.1Caledonia128.6
12Tomas Rampe19:20.1Lansing Catholic128.6
9Rhys Holmes19:20.5GR_Northview128.5
11Nathan Baker19:20.6GR_Christian128.5
12Robert Fletcher Tuttle19:20.7GR_West Michigan Aviation128.4
11Billy Webster19:21.2Paw Paw128.3
12Braylon Anderson19:23.0Grandville127.7
10Dalton Ed19:23.1Caledonia127.6
9Ian Kimbrell19:23.2Caledonia127.6
10Henry Schwarze19:23.4FHC GR_Forest Hills Central127.5
12Seth VanOss19:23.7GR_Christian127.4
10Kai Miller19:24.2Hart127.3
9Sam Hillary19:24.5East Grand Rapids127.2
9Jacob Tinholt19:24.6Holland Christian127.1
DOMINIC SCHMITZ19:24.9GR FIRE127.0
9Kian Sprik19:25.4FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern126.9
12Carson Millspaugh19:26.2Holland Christian126.6
11James Neeb19:27.2Portage Central126.3
9Ryan Grevengoed19:27.5Spring Lake126.2
10Roben Perez19:29.1GR_Catholic Central125.6
9Isaiah Boerema19:29.5Ludington125.5
11Mason Stafford19:29.7Muskegon Mona Shores125.4
9Silas Mulnix19:30.1Saranac125.3
10Nicholas Pollich19:30.3Mattawan125.2
10Tait Anible19:32.7Saranac124.4
10Logan Morrison19:33.0Portage Northern124.3
11Eddy Charron19:33.1Paw Paw124.3
15-16Isaac Kortz19:33.3GR FIRE124.2
11Harrison VanKuiken19:33.6Saranac124.1
10Luke Kelm19:34.4Portage Northern123.9
9Asher Jager19:34.8GR_West Michigan Aviation123.7
10Emerson Townsend19:37.0Paw Paw123.0
11Alex Moyer19:38.4St. Joseph122.5
12John Norland19:39.5St. Joseph122.2
9Colton Dibble19:39.7FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern122.1
11Eli Goosen19:40.3Spring Lake121.9
10Isaiah LaDuke19:41.0Holland West Ottawa121.7
12Levi Spiece19:43.4Saranac120.9
9Nathan DeWaal19:44.5Coopersville120.5
12Eli Assaf19:45.8East Grand Rapids120.1
9Nolan Williamson19:46.2East Grand Rapids119.9
12Nick Zwiers19:46.7GR_Christian119.8
9Gavin O’Meara19:47.7FHC GR_Forest Hills Central119.4
10Caleb Bomhof19:47.9Holland West Ottawa119.4
9Anders Foerch19:48.8Caledonia119.1
12Liam Manders19:49.2FHC GR_Forest Hills Central118.9
Caleb Willard19:49.2GR FIRE118.9
11Noah Bosma19:49.6Holland West Ottawa118.8
11Travis Madonna19:49.7GR_Northview118.8
12William VanderLaan19:50.5East Grand Rapids118.5
11Conor Brown19:50.5East Grand Rapids118.5
10Jacob Voetberg19:50.6GR_Christian118.5
12Mitchell Price19:50.7Saranac118.4
10Garrett Abel19:52.3Spring Lake117.9
9Jacob Burton19:53.5Portage Northern117.5
11Carter Tufts19:53.7Caledonia117.4
10Alexander Moon19:53.7Portage Central117.4
9Hayden Fox19:53.8Muskegon Mona Shores117.4
11Travis Heyn19:54.7Portage Northern117.1
12Max Lawrence19:54.9GR_West Michigan Aviation117.0
9Dillan Roosien19:55.7Caledonia116.8
10Kaiden Murdock19:56.3Grandville116.6
10Elliot Buchan19:57.1GR_Northview116.3
9Justin Bergman19:57.8Portage Central116.1
10Kenyon Brooks19:58.4Grandville115.9
9Dalles Bailiff19:59.6Ionia115.5
12Jacob Atteberry19:59.9Mattawan115.4
9John Paul Sanders20:01.1GRTC Peregrines115.0
10Teo Wilkerson20:01.7Grandville114.8
10Cameron Weibel20:03.4Caledonia114.2
10Jon Truong20:03.5FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern114.2
11Jack Jubar20:03.6Ludington114.1
9Nicholas Downey20:04.5Portage Northern113.8
9Gavin DeVries20:08.2GR FIRE112.6
11Ethan Shealy20:11.2Grandville111.6
12Enio Tzay20:11.4East Grand Rapids111.5
9Josh Statema20:11.4GR_Christian111.5
9Bayden Brunstetter20:12.0Portage Northern111.3
12Owen Hein20:14.6St. Joseph110.5
11Jackson Kay20:14.8GR_Northview110.4
11Jakob Sorensen20:16.2FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern109.9
11Samual Collins20:17.0Portage Northern109.7
10Caleb Anderson20:17.1Wyoming109.6
9Jack Paulsen20:17.2Grandville109.6
9Lucas Kranzusch20:17.3Grandville109.6
12Peyton Selk20:17.4Allendale109.5
11Jacob Williams20:17.6Portage Central109.5
9Henry Elzinga20:18.3GR_West Michigan Aviation109.2
9Blaise Demko20:20.4Lansing Catholic108.5
12Dominic Chadwick20:22.7Saranac107.8
Sam Wang20:23.7GR FIRE107.4
12Conner Larson20:24.1Portage Central107.3
10Bond Smith20:24.3GR_West Michigan Aviation107.2
10Lincoln Vetne20:24.5St. Joseph107.2
11Eoghan Burns20:24.9East Grand Rapids107.0
10Talen Verburg20:25.4Caledonia106.9
12George Murphy20:25.8East Grand Rapids106.7
10Andrew Tava20:25.9Caledonia106.7
10Joshua Kendall20:26.6FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern106.5
11Vincent Dexter20:26.6Mattawan106.5
12Kees Duncan20:26.7East Grand Rapids106.4
9Tyler VanKuiken20:27.7East Grand Rapids106.1
10Harry Cornell20:28.0East Grand Rapids106.0
10Evan Murphy20:28.3GR_West Catholic105.9
10Dominic Rolf20:28.9GRTC Peregrines105.7
10Brady Bronson20:29.1GR_Catholic Central105.6
9Dylan Sturr20:30.2Muskegon Reeths-Puffer105.3
10Caleb Thamban20:30.4GR_West Michigan Aviation105.2
10Isaac Primm20:30.4Spring Lake105.2
9Finn Halvas20:31.7Portage Northern104.8
12Levi VanderSloot20:32.3GR_Christian104.6
11Alexander Bunker20:32.7FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern104.4
9Haydn Weidner20:34.1Caledonia104.0
10Jack Pummill20:36.7Spring Lake103.1
10Marshall Pederson Iii20:37.2Caledonia102.9
11Jonah Sanchez20:37.5Coopersville102.8
10Evan Lee20:37.5Saranac102.8
9Nate Thill20:38.0Portage Central102.7
9Cole Hansen20:38.2Muskegon Mona Shores102.6
10Timothy Waldron20:38.6GR_West Michigan Aviation102.5
12Nathan Mills20:39.6Portage Central102.1
9Beau Holmes20:40.3GR_Northview101.9
11Nathan Haygood20:41.1Berrien Springs101.6
10Noah DeRosia20:41.4Caledonia101.5
11Parker Hume20:41.4St. Joseph101.5
10Dylan Choura20:42.4FHC GR_Forest Hills Central101.2
11Lincoln Fox20:43.1GR_Kenowa Hills101.0
11Caleb Boersen20:45.0St. Joseph100.3
12Luke Meyer20:45.6Grandville100.1
9Samuel Mathiesen20:45.9Portage Central100.0
10Ezariah Coroama20:47.9Holland Christian99.4
9Nathaniel Gschwind20:48.0FHC GR_Forest Hills Central99.3
10Nathan Waldron20:48.4GR_West Michigan Aviation99.2
12Victor Wu20:48.7Muskegon Mona Shores99.1
9Jaxxon Thelen20:48.9Ionia99.0
12Jason Bos20:49.1Holland Christian99.0
10Jacob Hector20:49.7Grandville98.8
10Armand Arakaza20:49.9GR_Christian98.7
10Lucas Sage20:50.1GR_Kenowa Hills98.6
9Ryan Buist20:51.5St. Joseph98.2
9Cameron Braidwood20:51.8Spring Lake98.1
9Adam Lipinski20:52.0Allendale98.0
12Tjorven Snook20:52.7Holland West Ottawa97.8
9Blaine Reedy20:53.7Mattawan97.4
9Ethan Briggs-Spytma20:54.0Coopersville97.3
10Devon Lauters20:56.8Grandville96.4
12Sam Rentas20:57.7Berrien County Youth Track96.1
12Wyatt Frahm20:57.9GR_Northview96.0
12Caleb Demaster20:58.0Holland Christian96.0
MASON MALEY20:58.2Chelsea Running Club95.9
12Josh Hector20:58.2Grandville95.9
11Ben Knight20:58.8Portage Northern95.7
9Logan Bok21:00.7Saranac95.1
10Joel Hoppe21:01.1Holland West Ottawa95.0
9Micah Heckathorn21:01.2GR_Catholic Central94.9
12Frederic Moreau21:01.7Lansing Catholic94.8
9Liam Kiewiet21:02.5GR FIRE94.5
12Joseph Rabideau21:03.1Lansing Catholic94.3
9John Gibson21:06.0St. Joseph93.3
9Brodie Daam21:06.1Paw Paw93.3
10Joshua Bott21:07.9GR_West Michigan Aviation92.7
10Lucas Linna21:08.2GR_West Michigan Aviation92.6
12Michael Cornell21:08.6FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern92.5
9Ben VanLoo21:09.2Mattawan92.3
10Abraham Jager21:09.7GR_West Michigan Aviation92.1
11Eli Moorhouse21:10.4Allendale91.9
10Levi Vestrand21:12.3Paw Paw91.2
9Jaxon Sena21:13.9Allendale90.7
9Corbin Barker21:14.5Allendale90.5
10Oscar Andrade-Nava21:15.0Wyoming90.3
12Theodore Conrad21:15.6Muskegon Mona Shores90.1
9Tyler Davis21:15.9Wyoming90.0
10Matthew Mooney21:17.2Paw Paw89.6
11Andrew Quint21:18.6GR_Catholic Central89.1
9Jack Griffin21:19.0Lansing Catholic89.0
9Piotrzowski Jacob21:19.1Holland West Ottawa89.0
9Ryan Stewart21:19.4Holland Christian88.9
10Ricky George21:19.4Mattawan88.9
9Bryan Gregory21:19.7Saranac88.8
9Elliott Frahm21:19.9GR_Northview88.7
11Jonathan Wagenmaker21:20.9GRTC Peregrines88.4
9Edward Wuerthele21:21.0FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern88.3
9Jonah Gabrielse21:22.7Caledonia87.8
10Lucas Bronson21:23.1Allendale87.6
9Ben Bouws21:23.5Holland Christian87.5
9Riley Thomas21:23.8Portage Central87.4
12Brian Calderon-Ortiz21:24.6GR_Kenowa Hills87.1
10Luke Koerner21:26.4Paw Paw86.5
10Brady Kraegel21:26.6Portage Northern86.5
10Sebastian Rissley21:27.5Caledonia86.2
10Kelvin Kepler21:31.9Grandville84.7
10Xander Helenius21:32.8GR_Northview84.4
12Joachim Gilbert21:34.7GR_West Michigan Aviation83.8
9Kai Dila21:35.0Ludington83.7
9Tobin Moo21:36.4East Grand Rapids83.2
10Brandon Rasmussen21:38.9Fremont82.4
9Teagen Kitchen21:39.5FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern82.2
9Lucas Korsmo21:42.4GR_West Michigan Aviation81.2
10Gage Bouwman21:43.2Muskegon Reeths-Puffer80.9
10Derek Christner21:43.9GR_West Michigan Aviation80.7
10Aristotle Vyn21:44.7GR_West Michigan Aviation80.4
12Bryce Hallberg21:46.2Spring Lake79.9
9Lucas Pastucha21:50.1Muskegon Mona Shores78.6
9Austin Hunter21:50.9Mattawan78.4
9Landon Frazier21:52.2Muskegon Reeths-Puffer77.9
9Cadence Denis-Griffith21:54.0Ionia77.3
11Jeremiah Ward21:54.3Berrien Springs77.2
10Christian Momber21:55.5GR_Kenowa Hills76.8
9Kylan Corbin21:55.5Portage Northern76.8
9Mikael Thomas21:56.4Fremont76.5
9Leonel Muss21:57.4FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern76.2
9Sam DeYoung21:57.4GR_Christian76.2
9Jonathan Kellogg21:57.6Caledonia76.1
9Ayden Fisher21:58.4FHC GR_Forest Hills Central75.9
9Anthony Shattuck22:00.5Ionia75.2
10Gabriel Schlosser22:00.9Coopersville75.0
11Finley Miller22:01.9Berrien County Youth Track74.7
10Connor Younger22:02.6Berrien County Youth Track74.5
10Rex Blakley22:02.9East Grand Rapids74.4
10Caleb Keilen22:04.1GR_West Michigan Aviation74.0
11Hlib Kuzmenko22:05.0GR_West Catholic73.7
9Jack Kubas22:09.7Portage Central72.1
10Elijah Stevens22:11.5Grandville71.5
10Josh Lipscomb22:12.2Grandville71.3
10Lucas Licari22:12.2Grandville71.3
12Kamdyn Hawkins22:12.9FHC GR_Forest Hills Central71.0
10Henry Stone22:15.6Grandville70.1
11Declan Raimer22:15.8Grandville70.1
12Adam Spees22:16.2Caledonia69.9
9Nikola Gjorgjievski22:19.7East Grand Rapids68.8
11Ben Schoonmaker22:21.5Saugatuck68.2
9Jeffrey Church22:22.7Muskegon Reeths-Puffer67.8
9Evan King22:24.5GR FIRE67.2
9Leo Hall22:25.0Spring Lake67.0
10Owen Forrester22:25.9Ludington66.7
11Colton Hodgson22:28.6GRTC Peregrines65.8
9Alex Ragland22:34.9GR_Northview63.7
9Elliot Burnash22:35.6Portage Central63.5
12Cooper White22:35.7St. Joseph63.4
9Mason Terrell22:36.1Allendale63.3
10Luke Groenheide22:36.3Holland Christian63.2
10Ryan Friedmann22:39.2Portage Central62.3
11Gabriel Flanders22:45.9Paw Paw60.0
10Ryan Mauwa22:47.4Portage Northern59.5
12Wesley Vis22:48.8GR_West Michigan Aviation59.1
9William Hillary22:55.7FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern56.8
11Matthew Frasier22:58.1Hart56.0
9Colin Carrier23:01.7GR_Catholic Central54.8
9William Selleck23:02.4FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern54.5
11Jesus Rios-Garcia23:06.0Wyoming53.3
11Nick Rodgers23:06.2Berrien County Youth Track53.3
11Brady Gilchrist23:07.6GR_Catholic Central52.8
12Holden Kubiszak23:08.1Paw Paw52.6
9Brady Fanco23:12.1Caledonia51.3
10Niklas Luehmann23:15.4FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern50.2
12Aidan Forrester23:17.9Ludington49.4
9Dane Sprague23:19.0Allendale49.0
11Omri Cohen23:22.2FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern47.9
11Chevy Vanderlaan23:23.0Spring Lake47.7
9Aiden Malburg23:24.3GR_Kenowa Hills47.2
10Luke Witte23:26.2GR_Christian46.6
11Alex West23:29.7Paw Paw45.4
12Aidden Gentz23:32.2GR_Kenowa Hills44.6
9Kaden Aultman23:37.9Coopersville42.7
9Hudson Bigford23:38.1FHC GR_Forest Hills Central42.6
9Noah Ysasi23:39.6GR_West Catholic42.1
11Landon Hershey23:39.7Muskegon Mona Shores42.1
12Luke Schoonmaker23:40.4Saugatuck41.9
10Brody Benjamin23:44.0Caledonia40.7
11Kwin Papageorgio23:46.1Coopersville40.0
11Andrew Brazelton23:46.7Saranac39.8
11Dylan Bollone23:47.0Saranac39.7
9Joey Fedak23:48.4Portage Central39.2
9Nicholas Boot23:50.3Portage Central38.6
12Elijah Luce23:51.2Holland Christian38.3
9Christian Boyce23:53.2FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern37.6
9Alex Gorsh23:53.4Grandville37.5
9Cayden Hincher23:54.2Portage Northern37.3
12Jadeyn Trahan23:55.6Saranac36.8
10Elijah Maat24:02.3Holland West Ottawa34.6
9Aiden Simon24:08.4Muskegon Mona Shores32.5
10Caden Ruiter24:13.8Holland Christian30.7
9Isaiah Lindstrom24:16.4GR_Christian29.9
11Diego Dejong24:16.8FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern29.7
10Lucas Wells24:17.9FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern29.4
12Noah Duffner24:23.2East Grand Rapids27.6
9JP Bohr24:32.9Lansing Catholic24.4
9Blake Thompson24:34.1Grandville24.0
10Max Damstra24:42.1GR_Christian21.3
9Cale Myers24:43.7GRTC Peregrines20.8
10Owen Shaw24:51.2Ludington18.3
12Jet Toepfer24:54.4Portage Northern17.2
10Isaac Robles25:05.4GR_West Michigan Aviation13.5
11William Venneman25:21.7FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern8.1
9Gabe Hollman25:23.4Ionia7.5
9Tanner Christensen25:28.0Mattawan6.0
9Cooper Rice25:36.5Berrien Springs3.2
10Jack Hopkins25:44.4Saranac0.5
12Jack Goulet25:45.4Muskegon Mona Shores0.2
11Lucas DeRyke25:45.9Allendale0.0

GradeNameTimeTeamRating
12Allison Arnsman17:41.3Grandville159.9
10Jessica Jazwinski17:54.1Hart155.6
11Drew Muller18:00.5East Grand Rapids153.5
11Alyson Enns18:00.9Hart153.4
12CC Jones18:13.3Lansing Catholic149.2
12Allison Cornell18:15.7FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern148.4
12Hannah Pricco18:21.4Lansing Catholic146.5
11Megan Germain18:23.2Otsego145.9
11Gail Vaikutis18:28.8St. Joseph144.1
10Sinead Noonan18:29.9GRTC Peregrines143.7
10Elena Figueroa18:30.2St. Joseph143.6
9Emma Hoffman18:34.7Otsego142.1
11Tessa Roe18:38.2Lansing Catholic140.9
11Clara James-Heer18:41.2FHC GR_Forest Hills Central139.9
11Natalie VanOtteren18:46.9GR_Christian138.0
9Lilah Poel18:49.7GR_Christian137.1
10Taylor Mitchell18:49.8Otsego137.1
11Logan Brazee18:51.9Otsego136.4
12Madeleine Hill18:53.2Saranac135.9
9Gracie Lynn19:06.6East Grand Rapids131.5
10Sadey Seyferth19:09.8East Grand Rapids130.4
11Emma DeVries19:14.9GR_West Michigan Aviation128.7
11Payton Holtz19:16.1GR_Christian128.3
11Emily Tomes19:19.4GR_Catholic Central127.2
12Natalia Quigley19:23.9Caledonia125.7
11Naomi Nelson19:24.3GR_Christian125.6
9Reese Lynn19:24.9East Grand Rapids125.4
9Ellery Horness19:25.7Muskegon Mona Shores125.1
9Olivia Stacy19:32.7Portage Northern122.8
11Sophia Lado19:33.4East Grand Rapids122.5
9Christina Theis19:36.9Ludington121.4
12Julia Kozal19:39.2FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern120.6
12Camryn Bodine19:41.9East Grand Rapids119.7
9Linnea Paige19:47.4Fremont117.9
11Amanda Williams19:55.4Portage Central115.2
10Desiree Duque-Rico19:57.8GR_West Michigan Aviation114.4
12Olivia Ippel20:00.3St. Joseph113.6
12Robyn Hunt20:00.4Muskegon Mona Shores113.5
10Anna Sybenga20:03.2FHC GR_Forest Hills Central112.6
10Madison Johnson20:03.9Paw Paw112.4
10Maya Willard20:04.4GRTC Peregrines112.2
12Kiann Schmottlach20:06.1FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern111.6
9Rebekah Stachura20:06.7Otsego111.4
13-14Suzannah DiPiazza20:09.7GR FIRE110.4
12Sarah Timmer20:11.0GR_Christian110.0
11Peyton Ludwig20:13.0FHC GR_Forest Hills Central109.3
9Rhea Mouw20:14.3Portage Central108.9
10Lexie Beth Nienhuis20:14.6Hart108.8
12Anna Triezenberg20:14.7GR_Christian108.8
9Evie Hakes20:15.8GR FIRE108.4
10Nadia Grierson20:24.6Ludington105.5
11Cecilia Ruchti20:24.8St. Joseph105.4
9Ellie Scholma20:25.0GR_Christian105.3
12Megan Leneman20:27.6Ionia104.5
12Madelyn Fennema20:27.8Caledonia104.4
11Lily LeSarge20:33.9GR_West Catholic102.4
10Gwen Lamport20:35.1FHC GR_Forest Hills Central102.0
10Sophie Bukrey20:36.3Coopersville101.6
10Chloe DeRidder20:37.8Grandville101.1
12Katelyn LaRue20:39.0GR_Christian100.7
12Leah Thompson20:41.2Caledonia99.9
11Jayden Turner20:42.4GR_Kenowa Hills99.5
12Destiny Douglas20:42.6Muskegon Mona Shores99.5
10Clare Mathison20:43.9FHC GR_Forest Hills Central99.0
9Alina Martinson20:44.6Holland Christian98.8
12Alyssa Gerritsma20:44.7Holland Christian98.8
12Kayla Barna20:44.9GR_West Michigan Aviation98.7
12Erika Posthumus20:45.1GR_Kenowa Hills98.6
12Belinda Vrielink20:45.9GR_West Michigan Aviation98.4
12Cecilia Conrad20:46.5Muskegon Mona Shores98.2
11Addison Noble20:46.6Allendale98.1
9Delaney O’Reilly20:47.7Portage Northern97.8
12Alexia Ofield20:50.0FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern97.0
11Cassidy Sanders20:53.3GR_Northview95.9
9Audrey Biebel20:56.2FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern94.9
12Norah Wright20:56.4GR_Northview94.9
12Maeline Dehanne20:57.6Otsego94.5
9Annika TerBeek20:58.0GR_Christian94.3
10Maggie Ruffini20:58.2FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern94.3
10Lauren Tooley20:58.8Portage Central94.1
11MK Elliott21:01.7Portage Central93.1
10Stella Hensley21:03.3Portage Central92.6
12Lainey Roth21:07.2GR_West Catholic91.3
10Jun Hur21:07.2Portage Central91.3
12Elicia Land21:07.6GRTC Peregrines91.1
10Ella Harlow21:09.2Portage Northern90.6
12Lucy Cusack21:10.9GR_Catholic Central90.0
9Sofie Dzik21:21.0GR_West Michigan Aviation86.7
12Taylor Meier21:24.4Paw Paw85.5
10Adysen Daman21:26.0Caledonia85.0
12Savanna Owens21:27.2Hart84.6
9Kenai Kokx21:29.7Hart83.8
11Bronagh Noonan21:30.2GRTC Peregrines83.6
11Alana Simmons21:30.4Portage Central83.5
10Autumn Brower21:32.1Ludington83.0
11Mackenzie Keillor21:33.5Ludington82.5
9Hannah Wier21:33.7St. Joseph82.4
12Taylor Talcott21:35.7Allendale81.8
11Olivia Andersen21:36.3Ludington81.6
10Samantha McClelland21:36.6FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern81.5
12Abigail Pretty21:36.9Hart81.4
9Kendall Braginton21:37.0Muskegon Mona Shores81.3
10Lauren Pretty21:40.6Hart80.1
10Julie Frymire21:41.2Muskegon Mona Shores79.9
9Macallie Retan21:43.9Grandville79.0
11Daisy Speet21:45.1GR FIRE78.6
9Lily Tatko21:46.2GR_Christian78.3
12India Doerr21:47.0Lansing Catholic78.0
9Jersi Bilek21:48.0Muskegon Reeths-Puffer77.7
12Ashley Davis21:50.0Muskegon Mona Shores77.0
9Frances Melinn21:50.1Lansing Catholic77.0
10Avalynn Klapmust21:52.4Caledonia76.2
12Samantha Hill21:55.9Muskegon Mona Shores75.0
10Taylor Klimp21:57.4Otsego74.5
9Kenna Charbauski21:58.1FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern74.3
10Hannah Dupuis21:59.4Caledonia73.9
12Allie Groenenboom22:00.5GR_Christian73.5
12Jenna Hinken22:00.6Allendale73.5
11Adia Sikkema22:01.8GR_Christian73.1
12Eleanor Bush22:01.8Otsego73.1
10Marissa Bruininks22:03.0Portage Central72.7
12Hinako Ueshima22:03.9Allendale72.4
12Brenna Pothoof22:04.6Allendale72.1
10Alyssa Possehn22:07.6Saranac71.1
10Kaitlyn Harris22:09.4St. Joseph70.5
12Annie Kline22:09.6Ludington70.5
12Liliana Wilstermann22:10.2GR_Christian70.3
10Audrey Huff22:10.4Grandville70.2
10Diamond Madison22:12.7Muskegon Mona Shores69.4
11Hannah Grace Wildschut22:13.4GR_Christian69.2
11Sadie Hakes22:13.4GRTC Peregrines69.2
9Blythe Webb22:13.5GR FIRE69.2
10Olivia Harris22:13.6St. Joseph69.1
11Anasophia Schmitz22:14.7GRTC Peregrines68.8
12Caroline Stewart22:15.4FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern68.5
12Lily Teitsma22:16.9GR_Christian68.0
11Madeline Herringa22:18.0Portage Northern67.7
11Violet Chamberlain22:18.7FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern67.4
12Amelia Gibbs22:20.4Paw Paw66.9
9Lilah Yoder22:21.1FHC GR_Forest Hills Central66.6
12Ellery Alkema22:21.2Allendale66.6
11Gigi Jones22:21.2GR_Christian66.6
11Anna Burton22:22.6Ludington66.1
12Nathalie Strockis22:23.1GR_West Catholic66.0
11Maggie Reszka22:25.8East Grand Rapids65.1
11Anastasia Ledford22:26.6Caledonia64.8
9Stella Lipinski22:27.4Lansing Catholic64.5
11Robyn Tatko22:29.6GR_Christian63.8
12Emily Veldkamp22:29.9Allendale63.7
11Amelia Hurst22:30.2Paw Paw63.6
12Addison Turk22:30.4GR_West Michigan Aviation63.5
12Clare Engle22:31.3GR FIRE63.2
11Mary Jane McGovern22:32.3East Grand Rapids62.9
11Kloe Kimbrell22:34.1Caledonia62.3
12Allison Hilts22:35.6Portage Central61.8
10Rylynn Hein22:40.3St. Joseph60.2
10Katherine Ptak22:40.4GR_Catholic Central60.2
9Madeline Beck22:45.7Portage Central58.4
12Hannah Hillary22:45.9East Grand Rapids58.4
12Anna Hamlin22:47.9Allendale57.7
9Kennidi Kowal22:48.2East Grand Rapids57.6
10Anya Steele22:50.0Coopersville57.0
12Alyson Vikstrom22:50.6Holland Christian56.8
12Allison Postema22:51.3GR_Kenowa Hills56.6
12Claire Caplea22:52.1St. Joseph56.3
9Dorothy Wagenmaker22:53.7GRTC Peregrines55.8
12Margaret Hartman22:54.2FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern55.6
9Carleigh Thompson22:55.1Ionia55.3
10Lilly Hopkins22:55.9Hart55.0
12Clara Deeren22:55.9Ionia55.0
9Aurora Keefer22:56.4GRTC Peregrines54.9
12Eva Shinabery22:56.4Muskegon Reeths-Puffer54.9
11Nora Huffman23:02.1GR_Catholic Central53.0
11Abby Druelle23:03.3GR_West Catholic52.6
10Jemma Doublestein23:04.2East Grand Rapids52.3
12Sarah Etcher23:05.3Grandville51.9
11Jada Stanfill23:06.3Portage Northern51.6
10Katence Brown-Holzgen23:06.6GR_Catholic Central51.5
11Audrey Howell23:07.0Caledonia51.3
10Ellie Francis23:07.2Allendale51.3
11Kayla Valdes23:07.2St. Joseph51.3
12Elise Ferguson23:08.2Grandville50.9
10Ava Rommel23:08.9St. Joseph50.7
10Natalia Verdin23:10.1Portage Central50.3
11Sara Huyser23:13.0GR_Christian49.3
10Tess Peters23:13.7East Grand Rapids49.1
9Maya Moulton23:14.9Portage Central48.7
9Rory Workman23:15.0East Grand Rapids48.7
12Avery Vogel23:15.1Paw Paw48.6
9Paige Kutas23:17.7Lansing Catholic47.8
11Amelia Walchak23:18.5East Grand Rapids47.5
9Sophie Brendlinger23:19.0Portage Central47.3
12Marissa Lunt23:20.3FHC GR_Forest Hills Central46.9
10Quincy Stiffler23:21.1East Grand Rapids46.6
12Kiersten Schmitt23:21.1GR_Christian46.6
10Adrienne Fluette23:21.9Muskegon Reeths-Puffer46.4
12Nora Haviland23:22.5FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern46.2
10Leah Williams23:23.4Caledonia45.9
12Dani Barton23:23.4GR_Christian45.9
12Celia Kingscott23:24.1Grandville45.6
10Mia Powell23:24.6GR_Christian45.5
10Sarah Patterson23:24.6Muskegon Mona Shores45.5
11Maya Veldt23:24.6Saugatuck45.5
11Paige Stiles23:25.4Mattawan45.2
12Lauren Halverson23:26.2FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern44.9
12Mariah Martinez23:26.3Grandville44.9
9Joelle Patten23:27.0Fremont44.7
12Elaine Kutas23:27.1Lansing Catholic44.6
11Claire Smith23:27.8GR_West Catholic44.4
11Sylvie Mulder23:27.9Holland Christian44.4
12Alisa Westerling23:28.6Allendale44.1
10Audrey McKeiver23:31.2GR_West Catholic43.3
10Esme James23:32.5Berrien Springs42.8
11Tahira Gjukis23:32.7Portage Northern42.8
11Anika Bouwman23:33.5GR_Christian42.5
9Kyrstie Celebuski23:34.0Grandville42.3
9Abigail Studer23:34.6Hart42.1
11Brianna Agon23:34.8GR_Catholic Central42.1
11Arianna Cross23:34.8GRTC Peregrines42.1
9Ariana Tanner23:36.4Fremont41.5
9Kate Coffey23:38.7Lansing Catholic40.8
12Becca Thomas23:39.0Saranac40.7
12Morgan Righter23:39.4Portage Central40.5
12Lauren McKenna23:40.4Caledonia40.2
9Brianna VanZwoll23:40.5Lansing Catholic40.2
11Ellie Knapp23:41.2Muskegon Reeths-Puffer39.9
9Taylor Sill23:41.9Berrien Springs39.7
9Hannah Bennett23:42.0Caledonia39.7
12Ella McCrumb23:42.1Grandville39.6
12Alison Jakobi23:43.8Muskegon Reeths-Puffer39.1
10Evie Morrison23:44.6Berrien Springs38.8
9Sadie Trahan23:46.6Saranac38.1
10Natalie Sanders23:49.2GRTC Peregrines37.3
9Gabby Vroman23:49.8Saranac37.1
10Leilani Schoonmaker23:51.9Saugatuck36.4
10Mya Martinez23:52.0Portage Northern36.3
9Reese Mickelsen23:52.6FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern36.1
9Willa Prinsen23:53.0FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern36.0
9Rocquel Richards23:53.7Fremont35.8
10Lucy Alcorn23:56.4Allendale34.9
11Bree Hoffer23:58.1GR_West Catholic34.3
10Paige Clinger23:59.1GR_West Catholic34.0
11Ava Morin23:59.2Muskegon Mona Shores33.9
11Elise Pfeiffer24:01.9Fremont33.0
11Bella Cardenas24:01.9Grandville33.0
12Kate Parzych24:03.9FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern32.4
11Emmy Willemin24:05.2FHC GR_Forest Hills Central31.9
11Hope Beaune24:05.4Coopersville31.9
9Allison Ott24:05.9Berrien Springs31.7
12Delaney Brown24:06.6Allendale31.5
9Catherine Schellhammer24:09.7East Grand Rapids30.4
10Adelaide Kauchak24:10.8Portage Central30.1
12Bryana Andrade-Nava24:12.4Grandville29.5
11Brenna Olewinski24:13.7GR_West Catholic29.1
10Jocelyn Mein24:16.3Portage Northern28.2
10Sadie Ebel24:17.0St. Joseph28.0
9Layla Geurink24:17.1Holland Christian28.0
9Olivia Droski24:19.3Coopersville27.2
10Leona Keuvelaar24:19.4Grandville27.2
11Emma Kenyon24:19.4Paw Paw27.2
11Grace Barber24:19.8FHC GR_Forest Hills Central27.1
9Bella Cole24:20.9Muskegon Reeths-Puffer26.7
11Anna Wiltzer24:21.8Portage Northern26.4
12Taylor Hubbs24:21.9Allendale26.4
12Grace Hojnacki24:24.7East Grand Rapids25.4
11Celina Du24:24.9FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern25.4
10Rachel Maddox24:26.9Fremont24.7
10Vanessa Rodriguez24:28.4Paw Paw24.2
10Amelia Adkins24:29.1GR_West Catholic24.0
12Kaitlyn Aupperlee24:32.7GR_Christian22.8
10Ana Heagle24:32.8GR_Christian22.7
10Harriet Kidder24:34.9Hart22.0
11Victoria Yonker24:35.6Saranac21.8
12Megan Ahrens24:36.2FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern21.6
9Mia Rummel24:36.9Portage Northern21.4
9Sofia Hall24:37.4St. Joseph21.2
9Hope Latsch24:38.2Muskegon Reeths-Puffer20.9
10Mya Panse24:38.3Portage Northern20.9
9Alexis Schultz24:38.8Portage Northern20.7
10Rebecca Weinert24:38.9Ludington20.7
9Keeley Cole24:39.8Muskegon Reeths-Puffer20.4
11Saniya Mishra24:41.9FHC GR_Forest Hills Central19.7
9Addison Schmidt24:43.1Allendale19.3
11Anna McQueary24:44.9Saugatuck18.7
10Kiley Bommarito24:51.8Caledonia16.4
10Marissa Maycroft24:52.6Allendale16.1
10Christina Waldmiller24:52.9Caledonia16.0
11Joslyn Heckathorn24:53.8GR_Catholic Central15.7
9Fionnoula Walsh24:54.1East Grand Rapids15.6
9Mia Roe24:55.0GR_Christian15.3
9Piper Vydareny24:57.2East Grand Rapids14.6
12Gloria Gaston24:57.4GR_Kenowa Hills14.5
9Ella White25:00.7FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern13.4
9Elsa Alferink25:01.6Coopersville13.1
11Leah Cowling25:01.7Allendale13.1
12Ella Rimes25:01.8St. Joseph13.1
10Maria Martinez25:01.9GR_Christian13.0
9Ava Devanney25:02.8Holland Christian12.7
10Kaya Bender25:04.0GR_West Michigan Aviation12.3
12Ally Olszewski25:04.9GR_West Catholic12.0
10Katie Rangel25:05.0Ludington12.0
10Avery Janssen25:05.1Coopersville12.0
10Peyton Ojala25:07.0Portage Central11.3
10Amber Fairchild25:08.7Caledonia10.8
9Elizabeth Richmond25:09.6GR_West Catholic10.5
11Amarie Huston25:10.7Grandville10.1
11Abby Goodwin25:11.1Paw Paw10.0
11Anna Lindstrom25:12.2GR_Christian9.6
9Jillian Saxton25:12.2Muskegon Mona Shores9.6
9Charleigh Kimble25:16.6GR_West Michigan Aviation8.1
11Isabelle Watson25:18.0Mattawan7.7
11Nadia Schoon25:21.4GR_Christian6.5
12Maggie McKeiver25:22.6GR_West Catholic6.1
11Sela Fitzell25:23.6Caledonia5.8
12Maria Curcuru25:26.8FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern4.7
10Addie Kirsch25:27.3FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern4.6
9Bella Beck25:27.5Allendale4.5
11Kylee Kirkbride25:29.7Caledonia3.8
10Rachel Ahrens25:30.1FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern3.6
11Eliana Heldt25:30.3Mattawan3.6
11Penelope O’Meara25:32.4FHC GR_Forest Hills Central2.9
11Kayla Sterzick25:32.6Saranac2.8
12Molly Francis25:33.3East Grand Rapids2.6

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s