Uncategorized

September 28th Meets

Should have individual rankings out tonight and team rankings on Wednesday (morning or evening, we’ll see).

MeetCourseBoys AdjustmentGirls AdjustmentAverage
SEC White 2Heritage Park (Adrian)-2-2-2
SEC Red 2Pioneer HS333
CHSL All DivisionHudson Mills (South)283230
FML 2Springfield Oaks-231
OK Green 2Riverside Park272225
Pewamo-WestphaliaFish Creek Sportsman’s Club202523
SAC 2Gobles HS-43-1
SCAAHayden Park-8-6-7

GradeNameTimeTeamRatingMeet
11Connell Alford15:46.2Chelsea205.3SEC White 2
11Evan Loughridge15:53.9Pinckney202.7SEC White 2
11Braylon Petty15:59.5Adrian200.8SEC White 2
12Kyle Eberhard16:00.0Linden200.7FML 2
12Aiden Smith16:07.6Adrian198.1SEC White 2
12Nicolas Fry16:02.9Ann Arbor Skyline198.0SEC Red 2
12Samuel Jackson16:03.2Saline197.9SEC Red 2
12Christopher Van Lent16:03.3Ann Arbor Skyline197.9SEC Red 2
11Nolan Pinion16:10.1Lake Fenton197.3FML 2
11Truman Johnson16:05.3Saline197.2SEC Red 2
11Luke Suliman16:09.6Ann Arbor Skyline195.8SEC Red 2
12Zebedee Swager16:16.6Chelsea195.1SEC White 2
12Bram Hartsuff16:17.9Chelsea194.7SEC White 2
11Tyler Lenn15:50.9Marine City Cardinal Mooney193.7CHSL All Division
12Nathan Katic16:23.3Fenton192.9FML 2
11Ethan Sandula16:25.4Pinckney192.2SEC White 2
12Caleb Branch16:04.2Muskegon Mona Shores189.6OK Green 2
12Zach Debeauclair16:33.3Pinckney189.6SEC White 2
11Collin Farmer16:11.7Pewamo-Westphalia189.4Pewamo-Westphalia
11Elliott Sirianni16:35.2Clio188.9FML 2
12Luke Butler16:31.1Monroe188.6SEC Red 2
11Noah Lambers16:07.2Holland188.6OK Green 2
9Moises Salazar16:37.0Adrian188.3SEC White 2
12Ryan Blackwood16:44.0Linden186.0FML 2
10Theodore Davis16:24.2Dansville185.3Pewamo-Westphalia
12Adrian Castillo16:18.2Holland184.9OK Green 2
11Solomon Kwartowitz16:17.6Cranbrook Kingswood (Bloomfield Hills )184.8CHSL All Division
12Koda Brandt16:26.6Charlotte184.5Pewamo-Westphalia
12Nick Spruce16:49.5Chelsea184.2SEC White 2
12Tyler Heath16:49.9Clio184.0FML 2
11Mason Jett16:46.7Ann Arbor Skyline183.4SEC Red 2
12Gavin Wiersma16:23.7Zeeland East183.1OK Green 2
11Paul Moore16:53.4Pinckney182.9SEC White 2
12Caleb Smith16:24.5Zeeland West182.8OK Green 2
12Clayton Akerman16:55.2Linden182.3FML 2
12Nik Shilling16:56.6Ortonville Brandon181.8FML 2
11Andrew Yax16:57.8Clio181.4FML 2
12Jason Whitton16:53.2Saline181.3SEC Red 2
12William Winter17:01.0Parchment181.0SAC 2
11Boden Genovese17:04.2Coloma179.9SAC 2
12Christopher Russelburg16:32.2Allen Park Cabrini179.9CHSL All Division
12Thomas Kerber16:59.8Ann Arbor Pioneer179.1SEC Red 2
11Kenny Evans17:06.6Corunna178.5FML 2
12Nathan Golding16:42.2Zeeland West176.9OK Green 2
12Owen Ackerman17:07.7Dexter176.4SEC Red 2
11Aaron Sterken17:08.7Ann Arbor Pioneer176.1SEC Red 2
12Adam Bigelow17:09.7Ann Arbor Huron175.8SEC Red 2
12Logan Roka17:15.8Corunna175.4FML 2
11Lucas Weintraub17:11.3Ann Arbor Huron175.2SEC Red 2
10Leo Swager17:18.6Chelsea174.5SEC White 2
12Elijah Routson17:15.5Saline173.8SEC Red 2
12Roman Cortina17:16.3Ann Arbor Pioneer173.6SEC Red 2
12Grant Hoffman17:21.7Holly173.4FML 2
12Sammy Schmidt17:00.7Dansville173.1Pewamo-Westphalia
12Chase Holwerda16:53.9Zeeland West173.0OK Green 2
9Griffin Good17:23.3Flushing172.9FML 2
9Robert Dodd16:54.3Zeeland West172.9OK Green 2
11Jaxon Allen16:54.5Muskegon Reeths-Puffer172.9OK Green 2
12Shane Pitcher17:18.5Saline172.8SEC Red 2
11Sunishthh Singh16:54.5Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard172.5CHSL All Division
9Beckett Boos17:25.0Chelsea172.3SEC White 2
12Logan Cooper17:03.0Potterville172.3Pewamo-Westphalia
11Jack DeKruyter16:56.9Zeeland West172.1OK Green 2
12Christopher Holt17:26.4Flushing171.9FML 2
9Vincent Pattison17:27.6Goodrich171.5FML 2
12Kyle Hoffner17:22.7Monroe171.4SEC Red 2
11Eric Overdier17:25.3Ann Arbor Pioneer170.6SEC Red 2
11Grant Fahle17:30.5Tecumseh170.5SEC White 2
10James Latstetter17:30.8Flushing170.4FML 2
12Andrew McNally17:27.4Saline169.9SEC Red 2
12Ben Richards17:32.6Pinckney169.8SEC White 2
12Ethan Glick17:36.2Constantine169.3SAC 2
11Thomas Holm17:40.9Hillsdale Academy169.0SCAA
11Owen Foltz17:35.6Flushing168.8FML 2
12Jake Eagling17:36.4Adrian168.5SEC White 2
12Nick Riemersma17:11.0Zeeland East167.3OK Green 2
12Alex Hoffman17:35.7Dexter167.1SEC Red 2
11Ian Martin17:42.6Linden166.5FML 2
12Landon Wissink17:39.9Saline165.7SEC Red 2
10Allan George17:23.0Pewamo-Westphalia165.7Pewamo-Westphalia
12Anthony Pucillo17:15.7Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard165.4CHSL All Division
9Keagan Smith17:17.4Zeeland West165.2OK Green 2
10Jack Lillywhite17:46.7Flint Kearsley165.1FML 2
11Carson Hauch17:17.7Zeeland West165.1OK Green 2
11Sam Gibson17:41.9Dexter165.0SEC Red 2
12Alex Meszaros17:17.9Riverview Gabriel Richard164.7CHSL All Division
9Noah Devereaux17:26.7Laingsburg164.4Pewamo-Westphalia
11Drew Tunnicliff17:48.7Flushing164.4FML 2
12John Sanderson17:50.8Bridgman164.4SAC 2
12Luke Defina17:50.1Fenton164.0FML 2
11Anthony Maini17:50.6Fenton163.8FML 2
12Stewart Berryhill17:45.7Saline163.8SEC Red 2
9Marek Borgstahl17:20.9Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard163.7CHSL All Division
10Andrew Mabry17:53.9Bridgman163.4SAC 2
10Cole Winter17:52.1Goodrich163.3FML 2
12Andrew Grier17:47.4Ann Arbor Pioneer163.2SEC Red 2
10Caden Guffey17:23.8Zeeland East163.1OK Green 2
10Jonah Kraft17:48.1Ann Arbor Huron163.0SEC Red 2
9Marek Butkiewicz17:55.7Kalamazoo Hackett162.8SAC 2
12Kevin Parkinson17:54.0Swartz Creek162.7FML 2
12Thomas Lepper17:54.2Pinckney162.6SEC White 2
12Aidan Hale17:49.7Ann Arbor Skyline162.4SEC Red 2
12Matt Dombrowski17:50.0Ann Arbor Pioneer162.3SEC Red 2
11Aidan Kreps17:26.4Muskegon Mona Shores162.2OK Green 2
9Beckett Crooks17:51.9Ann Arbor Pioneer161.7SEC Red 2
11Brewer Snay17:28.4Macomb Lutheran North161.2CHSL All Division
9Samuel Ashby17:29.4Zeeland West161.2OK Green 2
11Will Parsekian17:30.7Muskegon Mona Shores160.8OK Green 2
9Grayson Rorick18:05.9Hillsdale Academy160.7SCAA
12Dominik White17:55.3Saline160.6SEC Red 2
11Carter Holmes17:39.4Bath160.2Pewamo-Westphalia
12Luke Gorgas18:04.6Saugatuck159.8SAC 2
9Quinn Davis17:58.1Ann Arbor Pioneer159.6SEC Red 2
12John Latstetter18:03.3Flushing159.6FML 2
10Nicholas Balla17:58.6Temperance Bedford159.5SEC Red 2
11Gabe Bock17:59.8Temperance Bedford159.1SEC Red 2
Yijia Shan17:34.9Cranbrook Kingswood (Bloomfield Hills )159.0CHSL All Division
12Lucas Lange18:11.8Adrian Lenawee Christian158.7SCAA
11Lincoln Cha17:36.3Ann Arbor Greenhills158.6CHSL All Division
10Zach Newman18:06.7Pinckney158.4SEC White 2
9Payton Chandler18:07.6Corunna158.1FML 2
10Luke Skidmore17:47.0Bath157.7Pewamo-Westphalia
10Kye Grant17:40.1Muskegon Reeths-Puffer157.6OK Green 2
11Tate Bradley17:40.2Muskegon Reeths-Puffer157.6OK Green 2
11Ethan Umberger18:04.4Saline157.5SEC Red 2
12Thomas Walker18:09.4Flushing157.5FML 2
10Gabe Maciag18:10.0Pinckney157.3SEC White 2
9Alessandro Castillo17:41.2Holland157.3OK Green 2
9Brennan Larusso18:05.5Saline157.2SEC Red 2
11Matthew Canales18:11.0Adrian157.0SEC White 2
10Sam Muirhead17:49.4Pewamo-Westphalia156.9Pewamo-Westphalia
9Thomas DeJesus18:06.8Ann Arbor Pioneer156.7SEC Red 2
10Palmer Ziemer18:11.9Tecumseh156.7SEC White 2
12Max Mader17:42.3Madison Heights Bishop Foley156.6CHSL All Division
10Jacob Olszewski18:13.4Clio156.2FML 2
11Andrew Koenigsknecht17:52.0Bath156.0Pewamo-Westphalia
11Andrew Foshag18:09.5Monroe155.8SEC Red 2
9Pierson Cousino18:20.7Adrian Lenawee Christian155.8SCAA
12Charlie Doan18:14.8Adrian155.7SEC White 2
10Blaise Gooding18:15.0Linden155.7FML 2
10Jordan Bunce18:10.0Temperance Bedford155.7SEC Red 2
12Joseph Kadluboski17:53.0Dansville155.7Pewamo-Westphalia
10Caleb Snyder18:11.6Dexter155.1SEC Red 2
11Evan Yax18:17.0Clio155.0FML 2
9Theo Sacks-Thomas18:12.0Ann Arbor Pioneer155.0SEC Red 2
12Ethan Kapolka18:17.5Chelsea154.8SEC White 2
10Jacob Yeager18:12.7Temperance Bedford154.8SEC Red 2
12Isaac Bogard18:20.1Kalamazoo Christian154.6SAC 2
9Dane Hieronimus18:13.2Temperance Bedford154.6SEC Red 2
12Landon Thelen17:56.4Pewamo-Westphalia154.5Pewamo-Westphalia
11Nathan Daniels18:24.5Adrian Lenawee Christian154.5SCAA
12Owen Cousins17:51.2Zeeland West153.9OK Green 2
11Dylan Walters17:51.3Zeeland East153.9OK Green 2
10Kyle Osborne18:20.5Pinckney153.8SEC White 2
11Koen Lanker18:15.8Saline153.7SEC Red 2
12Rylan Teddy18:15.9Dexter153.7SEC Red 2
12Soren Nielsen18:16.7Ann Arbor Skyline153.4SEC Red 2
10Aidan Ortiz18:18.2Temperance Bedford152.9SEC Red 2
10Reece Poole18:29.7Hillsdale Academy152.8SCAA
11Thomas Gustafson18:24.2Flint Kearsley152.6FML 2
10Myles Bray18:20.3Monroe152.2SEC Red 2
12Caleb Pohl18:03.8Pewamo-Westphalia152.1Pewamo-Westphalia
12Eighdin Thole18:25.8Fenton152.1FML 2
12Mike Dombrowski18:21.0Ann Arbor Pioneer152.0SEC Red 2
9Parker Jerome18:26.3Goodrich151.9FML 2
12Grant Long18:32.4Adrian Lenawee Christian151.9SCAA
9Michael Bowker17:56.5Royal Oak Shrine151.8CHSL All Division
10Daniel Rodriguez18:04.5Charlotte151.8Pewamo-Westphalia
11Chace Laarman17:57.5Zeeland West151.8OK Green 2
12Nathan Ulcak17:56.9Dearborn Divine Child151.7CHSL All Division
12Michael Hegarty17:57.0Dearborn Divine Child151.7CHSL All Division
12Dylan McGrath17:57.0Dearborn Divine Child151.7CHSL All Division
10Colin Murray17:57.2Dearborn Divine Child151.6CHSL All Division
12Elijah Jorgensen17:57.2Dearborn Divine Child151.6CHSL All Division
10Braylen Eaton18:06.6Charlotte151.1Pewamo-Westphalia
11Caleb Monaghan18:29.1Linden151.0FML 2
9Owen Moore18:07.2Portland150.9Pewamo-Westphalia
10Caleb Goldstein17:59.7Cranbrook Kingswood (Bloomfield Hills )150.8CHSL All Division
10Braxon Lake18:25.0Temperance Bedford150.7SEC Red 2
11Gavin Smith18:30.3Swartz Creek150.6FML 2
12Andrew Strong18:26.0Saline150.3SEC Red 2
10Joel Lange18:37.2Adrian Lenawee Christian150.3SCAA
12Owen Liepman18:26.2Saline150.3SEC Red 2
10Ethan Sellers18:31.4Flint Kearsley150.2FML 2
12Ryan Alford18:09.7Lake Odessa Lakewood150.1Pewamo-Westphalia
12Ben Meyer18:34.3South Haven149.9SAC 2
11Jamison Snay18:02.3Macomb Lutheran North149.9CHSL All Division
9Karl Swager18:32.7Chelsea149.8SEC White 2
12Aidan Behmer18:28.6Ann Arbor Huron149.5SEC Red 2
12Chase Chalawich18:33.7Holly149.4FML 2
9Bruno Cifaldi18:28.8Ann Arbor Skyline149.4SEC Red 2
12Jack Zaske18:28.9Saline149.4SEC Red 2
10Michael Darlington18:04.1University Liggett149.3CHSL All Division
12Gavin Burt18:30.0Saline149.0SEC Red 2
10Jaylen Wildman18:35.1Flushing149.0FML 2
12Alex S. Thelen18:13.4Pewamo-Westphalia148.9Pewamo-Westphalia
9Gage Bihn18:31.8Temperance Bedford148.4SEC Red 2
9Aidan Roka18:37.8Corunna148.1FML 2
10Isaac Edgington18:40:10Holland Black River147.9SAC 2
11Joseph Till18:10.0Zeeland West147.7OK Green 2
11Liam Ridenour18:34.3Ann Arbor Huron147.6SEC Red 2
10Dylan Veltema18:10.5Zeeland East147.5OK Green 2
10Davis Smith18:17.6Pewamo-Westphalia147.5Pewamo-Westphalia
10Maximiliano Juarez18:09.6Dearborn Divine Child147.5CHSL All Division
10William Rosales18:34.8Saline147.4SEC Red 2
12Charlie Stormer18:42.5Saugatuck147.2SAC 2
11Russell Vande Poel18:42:46Saugatuck147.1SAC 2
9Thomas (TJ) Conley18:37.0Ann Arbor Huron146.7SEC Red 2
11Mo Cugliari18:42.1Chelsea146.6SEC White 2
12Preston Stema18:13.5Zeeland East146.5OK Green 2
12Micah Martin18:44.8Delton-Kellogg146.4SAC 2
12Matthew Zammit Jr.18:13.2Marine City Cardinal Mooney146.3CHSL All Division
11Joey Stevenson18:38.4Ann Arbor Pioneer146.2SEC Red 2
10Scott Smith18:38.8Dexter146.1SEC Red 2
12Caleb Diener18:49.8Hillsdale Academy146.1SCAA
12Johnny Benko18:14.0Riverview Gabriel Richard146.0CHSL All Division
9Sebastian Bagley18:39.1Ann Arbor Pioneer146.0SEC Red 2
9Wyatt Larson18:44.3Pinckney145.9SEC White 2
10Carter Stevens18:46.4Galesburg-Augusta145.9SAC 2
12Nick Mitchell18:47Kalamazoo Christian145.6SAC 2
9Ryan Boenke18:41.5Ann Arbor Pioneer145.2SEC Red 2
11Jackson Nyack18:46.7Adrian145.1SEC White 2
12Ethan Yesko18:42.6Saline144.8SEC Red 2
11Connor Rayha18:17.8Dearborn Divine Child144.7CHSL All Division
11Charlie Munson18:43.4Dexter144.5SEC Red 2
11Mason Brewer18:48.7Clio144.4FML 2
11Davin Meckstroth18:49.5Linden144.2FML 2
9Jamal (Max) Samaha18:44.7Ann Arbor Huron144.1SEC Red 2
12Jack Scott18:50.2Fenton143.9FML 2
11Landen Ortiz18:50.7Flushing143.8FML 2
12Arline Lile18:21.2Royal Oak Shrine143.6CHSL All Division
11Maxx Adams18:46.4Monroe143.5SEC Red 2
12Ryan Walker18:51.9Holly143.4FML 2
11Aldus Yun18:47.0Ann Arbor Pioneer143.3SEC Red 2
11Mason Gardea18:54.1Fennville143.3SAC 2
10Zack Lummis18:52.9Pinckney143.0SEC White 2
10Jaxon Strauch18:52.9Corunna143.0FML 2
12Rohan Newton18:23.2Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard142.9CHSL All Division
12Dominic DeFelice18:23.3Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard142.9CHSL All Division
12Eric VonBargen18:48.4Ann Arbor Skyline142.9SEC Red 2
12James Benz18:23.9Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard142.7CHSL All Division
11Collin Khatir18:25.2Muskegon Mona Shores142.6OK Green 2
12Dylan Chmura18:25.4Holland142.5OK Green 2
12Joshua Gagne18:49.8Temperance Bedford142.4SEC Red 2
11Luke Bounerba18:25.1Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard142.3CHSL All Division
9Max Baade18:55.1Owosso142.3FML 2
9Sean Siems18:57.2Kalamazoo Hackett142.3SAC 2
9Eli Lewis18:26.4Muskegon Mona Shores142.2OK Green 2
12Anthony Condron18:55.5Clio142.2FML 2
12Kam Rinker18:58.2Kalamazoo Christian141.9SAC 2
10Owen Strieter-Byron18:56.9Tecumseh141.7SEC White 2
12Isaiah Dunn18:57.3Goodrich141.6FML 2
9Luke Schneider18:35.3Pewamo-Westphalia141.6Pewamo-Westphalia
11Liam Newton18:52.9Saline141.4SEC Red 2
11Blake Mahler18:53.4Saline141.2SEC Red 2
10Eddy Granados19:00.7Coloma141.1SAC 2
11Owen Nesbit18:53.7Ann Arbor Pioneer141.1SEC Red 2
12Quinton Dixon18:29.8GR_Union141.1OK Green 2
10Max Marten18:59.4Tecumseh140.9SEC White 2
12Gavin Hancox19:01.9Gobles140.7SAC 2
12Martin White18:37.9Portland St. Patrick140.7Pewamo-Westphalia
10Saman Meshinchi18:54.9Saline140.7SEC Red 2
10Kaleb Dekoeyer18:55.2Temperance Bedford140.6SEC Red 2
9Timothy Chamberlain18:38.4Portland St. Patrick140.5Pewamo-Westphalia
12Brendan LaFave18:30.5Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard140.5CHSL All Division
10Sam Downing18:32.0Zeeland East140.3OK Green 2
11Wyatt Hockley18:56.4Ann Arbor Pioneer140.2SEC Red 2
9Reid Cousins18:32.6Zeeland West140.2OK Green 2
12Kaden Jensen18:56.6Dexter140.1SEC Red 2
10Maceo Colon18:56.7Temperance Bedford140.1SEC Red 2
11Luke Nagelkirk18:33.1Zeeland East140.0OK Green 2
10Daniel Mandujano19:04.2Watervliet139.9SAC 2
10Ian Smith19:02.7Holly139.8FML 2
10Ethan Rimmer19:04.8Delton-Kellogg139.7SAC 2
9Jack Yonkman18:35.7Muskegon Reeths-Puffer139.1OK Green 2
9Ben Foltz19:05.3Flushing138.9FML 2
10Brenden Slanker18:43.4Charlotte138.9Pewamo-Westphalia
10Amon Nagase19:00.7Ann Arbor Pioneer138.8SEC Red 2
9Sammy Gamboa19:07.7Saugatuck138.8SAC 2
9Brennan Nor19:08.0Saugatuck138.7SAC 2
11Calvin Vanhartesvelt18:44.1Dansville138.6Pewamo-Westphalia
11Harrison Kooyer18:37.7Holland138.4OK Green 2
11Chris Stein19:01.9Monroe138.4SEC Red 2
9Cole Doty19:02.4Dexter138.2SEC Red 2
9Zeke Lafferty19:02.7Ann Arbor Skyline138.1SEC Red 2
12Brayden Snyder18:39.2Holland137.9OK Green 2
10James VanderDussen19:10.3Kalamazoo Christian137.9SAC 2
12Gage Vincent19:10.6Delton-Kellogg137.8SAC 2
9Xaiver Roman18:38.6Macomb Lutheran North137.8CHSL All Division
9Zachary Brown19:08.8Holly137.8FML 2
11Aaiden Gillespie18:39.9Zeeland East137.7OK Green 2
12Hayden Vlasic18:46.9Bath137.7Pewamo-Westphalia
11Elisha Correll19:09.9Jackson137.4SEC White 2
12Jack Miller19:10.2Linden137.3FML 2
10Collin Eckermann19:05.2Saline137.3SEC Red 2
10Ethan VandenHaute18:40.3Cranbrook Kingswood (Bloomfield Hills )137.2CHSL All Division
12Sebastian Kirk19:12.9Bridgman137.0SAC 2
10Tyler Condon19:11.5Adrian136.8SEC White 2
9Tommy Kratochwill18:41.5Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard136.8CHSL All Division
11Brady VerBeek18:42.7Zeeland West136.8OK Green 2
10Finn Wilson19:07.1Ann Arbor Pioneer136.6SEC Red 2
11Loch Rigozzi19:14.4Saugatuck136.5SAC 2
11Alex Lillywhite19:12.7Flint Kearsley136.4FML 2
10Sam Machado19:13.2Swartz Creek136.3FML 2
12Jackson Voss18:44.4Holland136.2OK Green 2
9Jack Koenigsknecht18:52.0Bath136.0Pewamo-Westphalia
12Nathan Robertson19:16.4Lawton135.9SAC 2
9Ethan Dalman18:45.6Zeeland West135.8OK Green 2
12Nicolas Jiang19:09.7Ann Arbor Huron135.8SEC Red 2
11Luke Sprague19:20.8St Philip Catholic Central135.7SCAA
11Josh Villa18:46.2Holland135.6OK Green 2
10Jack McMahon18:45.2Macomb Lutheran North135.6CHSL All Division
9Jonny Striler19:15.4Swartz Creek135.5FML 2
12Kade Spahr19:21.5Pittsford135.5SCAA
9AJ Smith19:16.0Chelsea135.3SEC White 2
10Elliot Cole19:18.0Parchment135.3SAC 2
12Logan Weicht18:54.2Charlotte135.3Pewamo-Westphalia
11Andrew Dalman18:47.6Zeeland West135.1OK Green 2
11Ryan Delarosa18:46.9Macomb Lutheran North135.0CHSL All Division
12Nick Castrogiovanni18:46.9Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard135.0CHSL All Division
9Charles Sweet18:47.2Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard134.9CHSL All Division
10Collin McMillian19:17.2Holly134.9FML 2
11Josh Oswald19:18.4Ortonville Brandon134.5FML 2
12Daniel Rhoades19:13.7Monroe134.4SEC Red 2
10Alex Richards19:25.1Hillsdale Academy134.3SCAA
12Gregor Morton19:14.4Saline134.2SEC Red 2
9Reed Schroeder18:58.1Pewamo-Westphalia134.0Pewamo-Westphalia
12Isaac Shepard19:22.1Delton-Kellogg134.0SAC 2
11Aiden Cripe19:22.5Coloma133.8SAC 2
9Liam Hallack18:51.8Zeeland West133.7OK Green 2
10Bobby Donley19:22.1Corunna133.3FML 2
11Chase Nyack19:22.6Adrian133.1SEC White 2
11Gavin Sehy19:24.8Kalamazoo Hackett133.1SAC 2
11Patrick Donoghue19:17.9Ann Arbor Pioneer133.0SEC Red 2
12Devin Saxon19:18.0Ann Arbor Huron133.0SEC Red 2
9Joe Casper19:23.1Linden133.0FML 2
11Adrik Ruch19:18.3Temperance Bedford132.9SEC Red 2
12Brayden McKay18:53.5Allen Park Cabrini132.8CHSL All Division
11Carter Verkerk19:18.8Saline132.7SEC Red 2
9Cole Fernandez19:23.9Flint Kearsley132.7FML 2
9Ethan Preston19:25.0Holly132.3FML 2
9Mason Liepman19:20.4Saline132.2SEC Red 2
11Ben Botkin19:20.6Ann Arbor Pioneer132.1SEC Red 2
11Conor Morrow18:56.0Dearborn Divine Child132.0CHSL All Division
12Joe Westemeir18:56.1Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard132.0CHSL All Division
10Eli Hinkleman19:21.7Temperance Bedford131.8SEC Red 2
10Eli Keisel19:27.3Goodrich131.6FML 2
11Harold Crowner19:22.4Saline131.5SEC Red 2
9Matthew Wright18:57.7Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard131.4CHSL All Division
9Joe Michmerhuizen18:58.8Zeeland East131.4OK Green 2
11Christopher Poshadlo19:27.8Holly131.4FML 2
9James Foltz19:06.7Laingsburg131.1Pewamo-Westphalia
11Mason Stafford19:01.2Muskegon Mona Shores130.6OK Green 2
12Andrew England19:30.4Jackson130.5SEC White 2
11Jack Durivage19:26.2Temperance Bedford130.3SEC Red 2
11Isaac Zammit19:01.6Marine City Cardinal Mooney130.1CHSL All Division
9Jonah Kaplan19:02.2Ann Arbor Greenhills129.9CHSL All Division
10Mason Stranahan19:03.1Ann Arbor Greenhills129.6CHSL All Division
10Julian Linebaugh19:28.2Dexter129.6SEC Red 2
11Max Shugars19:39.6St Philip Catholic Central129.5SCAA
11Ryan Dehaan19:39.9Climax-Scotts129.4SCAA
12Colin Alexander19:29.0Saline129.3SEC Red 2
12Colten Lumadue19:34.3Pinckney129.2SEC White 2
11Braiden Welch19:29.4Temperance Bedford129.2SEC Red 2
11Robert Modrzejewski19:04.5Dearborn Divine Child129.2CHSL All Division
12Corban Morrison19:36.6South Haven129.1SAC 2
9Miles Dell19:35.0Chelsea129.0SEC White 2
11Dwight Van’tzelfde19:35.2Holly128.9FML 2
11Max Procissi19:05.2Marine City Cardinal Mooney128.9CHSL All Division
11Dominik Lamberts19:07.8GR_Union128.4OK Green 2
11Carter Hill19:32.0Dexter128.3SEC Red 2
12Andrew Rowe19:37.2Tecumseh128.3SEC White 2
11Alexander D’Haene19:32.3Ann Arbor Huron128.2SEC Red 2
9Zyan Breznik19:44.3Adrian Lenawee Christian127.9SCAA
10Matthew McGill19:34.1Dexter127.6SEC Red 2
9Jack Fahlgren19:34.7Ann Arbor Pioneer127.4SEC Red 2
12Anthony Kruszka19:35.5Temperance Bedford127.2SEC Red 2
12Corey Gates19:41.3Owosso126.9FML 2
12Anthony Roman19:12.0Macomb Lutheran North126.7CHSL All Division
11Marshall Peacock19:42.1Tecumseh126.6SEC White 2
9Bryson White19:42.4Jackson126.5SEC White 2
12Andy Granados19:45.2Coloma126.3SAC 2
10Sam Perry19:45.0Owosso125.7FML 2
12Gage Wert19:45.3Holly125.6FML 2
9Isaac Johnson19:47.4Holland Black River125.5SAC 2
12Connor McMillan19:45.5Holly125.5FML 2
11Dominic Cranmer19:18.1Zeeland West125.0OK Green 2
11Calvin Kamischke19:47.1Lake Fenton125.0FML 2
11Ewan Lemens19:42.5Ann Arbor Pioneer124.8SEC Red 2
12Cole VanderDussen19:50.2Kalamazoo Christian124.6SAC 2
9Isaac FoxElster19:26.5Portland St. Patrick124.5Pewamo-Westphalia
10Justin Oetman19:51.4Saugatuck124.2SAC 2
11Henry Mulder19:20.6Holland124.1OK Green 2
10Nicholas Nakic19:19.8Dearborn Divine Child124.1CHSL All Division
12Landon Wilson19:45.8Dexter123.7SEC Red 2
10Felix Ramirez19:28.9Laingsburg123.7Pewamo-Westphalia
12Daniel Schneider19:21.4Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard123.5CHSL All Division
10Owen Stimer19:54.6Holland Black River123.1SAC 2
10Jack Robichaud19:48.2Ann Arbor Skyline122.9SEC Red 2
10Aidan Lavery19:53.4Corunna122.9FML 2
9Nico Aagesen19:23.5Ann Arbor Greenhills122.8CHSL All Division
11Evan Marsee19:48.8Ann Arbor Pioneer122.7SEC Red 2
12Max Eitzen19:24.9GR_Union122.7OK Green 2
9Nolan Brescol19:48.9Temperance Bedford122.7SEC Red 2
11Ryan Sparklin19:54.2Holly122.6FML 2
9Parker Bomia-Laberdee19:49.6Monroe122.5SEC Red 2
9Henry Lindley20:00.8Hillsdale Academy122.4SCAA
11Jacob Cruz19:49.9Ann Arbor Pioneer122.4SEC Red 2
10Zack Mitchell19:57.9Kalamazoo Christian122.0SAC 2
12Johnny Ramirez19:34.3Charlotte121.9Pewamo-Westphalia
9Deacon Thompson19:56.4Corunna121.9FML 2
11Nicholas Cabrera19:58.8Allegan121.7SAC 2
10Robbie King19:59.0Constantine121.7SAC 2
11Sean Pierucci19:59.4Kalamazoo Hackett121.5SAC 2
10Jason Weber19:37.2Pewamo-Westphalia121.0Pewamo-Westphalia
10Landon Whitehead19:54.3Dexter120.9SEC Red 2
12Camden VanNorman19:59.7Linden120.8FML 2
11Ike Lindley20:05.9Hillsdale Academy120.7SCAA
9Sam Price19:55.9Ann Arbor Pioneer120.4SEC Red 2
10Rex Bajcz19:56.0Ann Arbor Pioneer120.3SEC Red 2
10Howie Herrygers19:32.2Zeeland West120.3OK Green 2
9Nate Sandula20:02.0Pinckney120.0SEC White 2
12Logan Eiden19:32.4Allen Park Cabrini119.9CHSL All Division
12Mitchell Graveline19:32.9Royal Oak Shrine119.7CHSL All Division
9Gavin Hiler20:03.1Lake Fenton119.6FML 2
10Jordan Marsh19:58.3Saline119.6SEC Red 2
10Nathan Salazar19:34.2Madison Heights Bishop Foley119.3CHSL All Division
11Payton Zimmerlee19:43.6Bath118.8Pewamo-Westphalia
10Grayson Sutherland19:36.3Macomb Lutheran North118.6CHSL All Division
9Alessandro Avila20:08.5Constantine118.5SAC 2
10Logan Dudley19:44.9Coleman118.4Pewamo-Westphalia
9Kasen Salazar20:02.6Dexter118.1SEC Red 2
9Nathan Camilleri19:38.2Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes117.9CHSL All Division
9James Rahe20:14.3Hillsdale Academy117.9SCAA
11Victor Heskia20:03.5Ann Arbor Huron117.8SEC Red 2
12Jason Miller19:47.4Potterville117.5Pewamo-Westphalia
9Joshua Riggs20:04.9Monroe117.4SEC Red 2
12Aaron Platte19:47.9Pewamo-Westphalia117.4Pewamo-Westphalia
10Riley Johnson19:48.4Lake Odessa Lakewood117.2Pewamo-Westphalia
10Justin Perantoni20:10.5Fenton117.2FML 2
9Oliver Alef19:40.9Macomb Lutheran North117.0CHSL All Division
10Brody Orcutt20:11.2Goodrich116.9FML 2
10Reggie Geftos20:06.9Monroe116.7SEC Red 2
12Aden Baynes19:50.1Laingsburg116.6Pewamo-Westphalia
9Grant Conley19:51.1Charlotte116.3Pewamo-Westphalia
12Brett Harsevoort20:15.7Delton-Kellogg116.1SAC 2
9samson kik19:45.1GR_Union116.0OK Green 2
10Michael Parkinson20:14.5Swartz Creek115.8FML 2
10Thomas Endres20:09.6Saline115.8SEC Red 2
12Theodore Conrad19:45.7Muskegon Mona Shores115.8OK Green 2
10Trevor Gutteridge20:14.9Goodrich115.7FML 2
11Owen Bieselin20:14.9Holly115.7FML 2
9Gustaf Finn20:10.2Ann Arbor Skyline115.6SEC Red 2
9Brendan Beland19:45.3University Liggett115.6CHSL All Division
12Alex Pratt19:53.6Charlotte115.5Pewamo-Westphalia
11Jackson Knight19:46.2Ann Arbor Greenhills115.3CHSL All Division
9Cole Hansen19:47.3Muskegon Mona Shores115.2OK Green 2
11Devin Spitzley19:54.5Portland115.2Pewamo-Westphalia
10Owen Nofs20:22.9St Philip Catholic Central115.0SCAA
10Sean Flaherty19:48.3Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard114.6CHSL All Division
9Oliver McGee20:14.3Ann Arbor Huron114.2SEC Red 2
11Theo Stack19:50.3GR_Union114.2OK Green 2
12Samuel Wenzel19:50.0Austin Catholic114.0CHSL All Division
10Logan Patmalnieks20:22.5Constantine113.9SAC 2
9Hayden Fox19:51.5Muskegon Mona Shores113.8OK Green 2
10Soren Stone-Palmquist20:15.8Ann Arbor Huron113.7SEC Red 2
10Alex Morin20:22.9Martin113.7SAC 2
11Roman Bonfiglio20:16.0Saline113.7SEC Red 2
12Sawyer Childs20:23.0Allegan113.7SAC 2
9Alex Martin20:21.7Chelsea113.4SEC White 2
10Jonas Enriquez20:17.6Temperance Bedford113.1SEC Red 2
11Gavin Vidito20:01.6Dansville112.8Pewamo-Westphalia
9Sam Taylor19:54.9Zeeland West112.7OK Green 2
10Andrew Irgang20:19.2Saline112.6SEC Red 2
10Donovan Shinaver20:03.0Fulton112.4Pewamo-Westphalia
9Matthew Lyon20:27.2Allegan112.3SAC 2
9Logan Robinson20:03.4Laingsburg112.2Pewamo-Westphalia
11Nicholas Bennett20:21.1Saline112.0SEC Red 2
11Cameron Sindlinger20:21.3Ypsilanti Lincoln111.9SEC Red 2
9Kyle Krasnan20:21.7Ann Arbor Skyline111.8SEC Red 2
10Parker Razelun20:22.3Ann Arbor Skyline111.6SEC Red 2
10Jack Luzynski19:57.7Marine City Cardinal Mooney111.4CHSL All Division
10Alexander Sexton20:30.0Watervliet111.3SAC 2
9Dalton Williams20:34.4Colon111.2SCAA
10Chandler Lafler20:34.8Colon111.1SCAA
10Caleb Anderson20:00.6Wyoming110.8OK Green 2
9Jackson Ellis20:00.0Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard110.7CHSL All Division
9Tate Woodman20:26.8Saline110.1SEC Red 2
11Lucas Chamberlin20:10.7Charlotte109.8Pewamo-Westphalia
10Bryce Woods20:33.1Goodrich109.6FML 2
10Joe Dunlap20:33.3Pinckney109.6SEC White 2
9D’Angelo Lucarelli20:28.7Temperance Bedford109.4SEC Red 2
9Trent Yeager20:28.8Temperance Bedford109.4SEC Red 2
10Owen Pfeiffer20:35.9Galesburg-Augusta109.4SAC 2
10Maison Mannor20:34.3Flint Kearsley109.2FML 2
9Robert Smeltzer20:35.5Lake Fenton108.8FML 2
11Landon Sandee20:07.3GR_Union108.6OK Green 2
12Luke Prong20:38.4South Haven108.5SAC 2
11Brad Salmon20:38.4Bridgman108.5SAC 2
12Caleb Boettcher20:14.8Laingsburg108.4Pewamo-Westphalia
9Gavin Minor20:43.9Colon108.0SCAA
9Fletcher Campbell20:33.5Ann Arbor Pioneer107.8SEC Red 2
9Andrew Nutt20:34.9Ann Arbor Pioneer107.4SEC Red 2
9Lucas Rumsa20:41.9Bridgman107.4SAC 2
10Eric Cameron20:40.0Chelsea107.3SEC White 2
10Evan Jacobs20:10.0Marine City Cardinal Mooney107.3CHSL All Division
10Keagan Cole20:42.9Parchment107.0SAC 2
11Jack Burin20:36.1Dexter107.0SEC Red 2
12Sean Kavanaugh20:36.4Saline106.9SEC Red 2
10Matthew Sweet20:11.4Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard106.9CHSL All Division
10Jase Post20:41.6Linden106.8FML 2
9Hayden Helms20:36.8Ann Arbor Pioneer106.7SEC Red 2
10Luke Ankeney20:36.9Ann Arbor Pioneer106.7SEC Red 2
12Gabe Schwendinger20:44.4Galesburg-Augusta106.5SAC 2
11Connor Webster20:42.9Linden106.4FML 2
10Max Stefanski20:14.3GR_Union106.2OK Green 2
11Wyatt Dixon20:14.7GR_Union106.1OK Green 2
12Connor Bing20:14.8Zeeland East106.1OK Green 2
9London Rising20:43.9Adrian106.0SEC White 2
10Oscar Andrade-Nava20:15.0Wyoming106.0OK Green 2
10Julian Barry20:47.3Kalamazoo Hackett105.6SAC 2
10Michael Tremain20:45.8Flushing105.4FML 2
9Andrew Hagerty20:46.2Pinckney105.3SEC White 2
11Dylan Pihalja20:46.2Fenton105.3FML 2
11Alex Creamer20:46.7Clio105.1FML 2
10Ralph Kaleniecki20:17.7Allen Park Cabrini104.8CHSL All Division
10Trey Sukola20:50.1Parchment104.6SAC 2
12Joshua Schreck20:48.6Tecumseh104.5SEC White 2
12Kieran Fix20:18.7Allen Park Cabrini104.4CHSL All Division
10erick Tenorio-Bedolla20:19.7GR_Union104.4OK Green 2
9Peter Ross20:20.3Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard103.9CHSL All Division
11Henry DeLeon20:29.1Bath103.6Pewamo-Westphalia
9Ace Drewyor20:53.4Schoolcraft103.5SAC 2
10Donald Rowlands20:21.7University Liggett103.4CHSL All Division
11Johnathan Ball20:47.5Temperance Bedford103.2SEC Red 2
11Victer Ruimveld20:54.6Lawton103.1SAC 2
11Mitchell Shippy-Thrash20:55.0Fennville103.0SAC 2
11Tyler Barnes20:59.2Hillsdale Will Carleton103.0SCAA
10Karter Adkins20:55.8Swartz Creek102.1FML 2
10Jackson Fetter20:26.0University Liggett102.0CHSL All Division
9David Sager20:58.2Gobles101.9SAC 2
11Ethan Thomas20:51.5Temperance Bedford101.8SEC Red 2
11Josh Brown20:27.0Macomb Lutheran North101.7CHSL All Division
12Aidyn Underwood21:00.8Allegan101.1SAC 2
10Howei Ding20:29.0Ann Arbor Greenhills101.0CHSL All Division
9Madden Starkweather20:37.1Bath101.0Pewamo-Westphalia
9Rokas Kazlaukas20:54.4Saline100.9SEC Red 2
12Gabe Flores21:01.5Constantine100.8SAC 2
9Nolan Carr21:00.2Corunna100.6FML 2
9Vasilis (Narinn) Pozios20:32.9Cranbrook Kingswood (Bloomfield Hills )99.7CHSL All Division
9Hayden Mondeville21:04.2Pinckney99.3SEC White 2
9Micah Shank21:06.6Parchment99.1SAC 2
9Damien Martinez21:06.8Kalamazoo Hackett99.1SAC 2
11Jacob Williams21:07.3Kalamazoo Christian98.9SAC 2
12Gabe Muckle21:06.0Chelsea98.7SEC White 2
9Leo Muller20:36.1Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard98.6CHSL All Division
9Beck Ytterberg21:08.1Bridgman98.6SAC 2
9Evan Sandford21:06.5Swartz Creek98.5FML 2
10Connor Candler21:08.6Schoolcraft98.5SAC 2
11Ethan Wait21:08.7Gobles98.4SAC 2
9Jesse Dodge21:07.1Corunna98.3FML 2
11Rhys Bedford21:09.1Delton-Kellogg98.3SAC 2
12Donald Blakeley20:38.4Marine City Cardinal Mooney97.9CHSL All Division
9Dominic Barretto20:38.7Riverview Gabriel Richard97.8CHSL All Division
10Jeff Dewitt20:40.0Zeeland East97.7OK Green 2
10Kaleb Richardson21:15.2Adrian Lenawee Christian97.6SCAA
9Parker Carrell21:04.7Saline97.4SEC Red 2
10Hudson Goethals20:48.0Lake Odessa Lakewood97.3Pewamo-Westphalia
10Charlie Agnew21:10.6Owosso97.1FML 2
9Anthony Kraus21:05.7Temperance Bedford97.1SEC Red 2
12Culver Neldon21:12.9Allegan97.0SAC 2
11Raymond Huhn20:50.3Pewamo-Westphalia96.6Pewamo-Westphalia
12Drew Colton20:43.0Royal Oak Shrine96.3CHSL All Division
9Mack Burba21:13.1Flushing96.3FML 2
9Quinn Hudson21:08.4Temperance Bedford96.2SEC Red 2
12Mason Grann21:09.6Dexter95.8SEC Red 2
11Matthew Roehm21:09.8Saline95.7SEC Red 2
11Isaac Gardner21:09.9Ann Arbor Huron95.7SEC Red 2
9Gram Griffioen20:45.0University Liggett95.7CHSL All Division
12Matt Cronk20:53.0Lake Odessa Lakewood95.7Pewamo-Westphalia
11Ian Mills21:15.5Fenton95.5FML 2
9Dylan Mineweaser21:16.6Jackson95.1SEC White 2
11Carter Klott21:16.9Lake Fenton95.0FML 2
11Grayson Albers21:12.9Ypsilanti Lincoln94.7SEC Red 2
10Grant Golombeski21:18.2Linden94.6FML 2
11Timothy Stack20:50.6GR_Union94.1OK Green 2
11Austin Zoch21:21.9Allegan94.0SAC 2
9Gavin Ottinger21:20.0Goodrich94.0FML 2
12Michael Dorian20:50.5Royal Oak Shrine93.8CHSL All Division
11Micah Norris21:22.8Kalamazoo Christian93.7SAC 2
10Ethan Lewis20:51.2Dearborn Divine Child93.6CHSL All Division
12Caleb Markley21:21.8Fenton93.4FML 2
9Carter Russelburg20:52.4Allen Park Cabrini93.2CHSL All Division
10John Bailey20:52.6Marine City Cardinal Mooney93.1CHSL All Division
9Matthew Moilanen21:23.0Jackson93.0SEC White 2
11Bryce Robinson21:25.7Pinckney92.1SEC White 2
9Mason Maley21:26.8Chelsea91.7SEC White 2
11Robert O’Dell20:56.8Royal Oak Shrine91.7CHSL All Division
10Ethan Brzezinski21:26.9Fenton91.7FML 2
9Benjamin Zheng20:57.0Ann Arbor Greenhills91.7CHSL All Division
9Dylan Sturr20:58.6Muskegon Reeths-Puffer91.5OK Green 2
12Sujay Maddireddy20:58.3Cranbrook Kingswood (Bloomfield Hills )91.2CHSL All Division
9Kelly Dunn21:28.3Linden91.2FML 2
9Tyler Davis20:59.4Wyoming91.2OK Green 2
12Rafe Symonds21:23.4Saline91.2SEC Red 2
10Logan Ziebarth21:29.1Ortonville Brandon91.0FML 2
10James Minelli21:24.7Dexter90.8SEC Red 2
11Garrett Kovacs21:25.0Ann Arbor Huron90.7SEC Red 2
10Jerome Bastian21:37.2St Philip Catholic Central90.3SCAA
9Nick Jagielski21:37.9Pittsford90.0SCAA
12Victor Wu21:03.2Muskegon Mona Shores89.9OK Green 2
10Harrison Thoma21:32.7Linden89.8FML 2
9Evan Hagerman21:12.0Bath89.3Pewamo-Westphalia
9Brady Herrguth21:13.8Bath88.7Pewamo-Westphalia
11Ben Post21:08.4Zeeland East88.2OK Green 2
12Cole Aultman21:15.9Coleman88.0Pewamo-Westphalia
9Maximus Walker21:38.1Tecumseh88.0SEC White 2
9Brad Duggan21:08.2Madison Heights Bishop Foley87.9CHSL All Division
9Brennan Hladney21:08.9Cranbrook Kingswood (Bloomfield Hills )87.7CHSL All Division
11Bryce Trinklein21:41.0Fennville87.7SAC 2
12Samuel Eriksen21:09.0Cranbrook Kingswood (Bloomfield Hills )87.7CHSL All Division
10Karl Wegner21:09.7Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes87.4CHSL All Division
10Grayson Richards21:42.2Watervliet87.3SAC 2
10Ryan Friedholm21:35.4Saline87.2SEC Red 2
10Greg Lapinski21:11.1Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard87.0CHSL All Division
11Noah Brown21:36.4Saline86.9SEC Red 2
10Brock Hickerson21:43.5Delton-Kellogg86.8SAC 2
10Malaki Muhammud21:42.5Ypsilanti Community86.5SEC White 2
11Kameron Smith21:44.8Watervliet86.4SAC 2
12Hunter Stayton21:44.4Goodrich85.9FML 2
11Aidan Sage21:44.6Fenton85.8FML 2
11Thomas Ferguson21:44.9Flushing85.7FML 2
12Leon Wilondja21:16.1GR_Union85.6OK Green 2
12Anthony Pizzo21:15.1Austin Catholic85.6CHSL All Division
9Levi Brooks21:48.0Lawton85.3SAC 2
10Lucas Isbrecht21:48.2Watervliet85.3SAC 2
9Clayton Ramsdell21:17.7Zeeland West85.1OK Green 2
12Blaise Cerne21:16.9Madison Heights Bishop Foley85.0CHSL All Division
11Matthew Seavey21:25.5Portland84.8Pewamo-Westphalia
10Xingzhi(Tom) Tan21:45.5Ann Arbor Huron83.8SEC Red 2
11Charles Martin21:51.6Holly83.5FML 2
10Spencer Wood21:48.5Ann Arbor Huron82.8SEC Red 2
9Andrew Jameson22:00.2Adrian Lenawee Christian82.6SCAA
10Nico DiPonio21:24.3Austin Catholic82.6CHSL All Division
10Bo VeenKant22:00.4Tekonsha82.5SCAA
10Lucas Carr21:55.7Linden82.1FML 2
12Spencer Toth21:55.8Fenton82.1FML 2
12Sawyer Shastal21:34.4Laingsburg81.9Pewamo-Westphalia
9Francisco (Xisco) Dura21:53.0Ann Arbor Huron81.3SEC Red 2
10Levi Whitehead21:54.1Dexter81.0SEC Red 2
10Demetre Vlahos Corsian21:54.3Ann Arbor Pioneer80.9SEC Red 2
11Jesus Rios-Garcia21:31.6Wyoming80.5OK Green 2
12Yamil Garcia22:03.8South Haven80.1SAC 2
10Jake Frost22:03.8South Haven80.1SAC 2
12Alexander Aguilera21:33.5Wyoming79.8OK Green 2
12Brandon Perdew21:32.8Madison Heights Bishop Foley79.7CHSL All Division
11Adam Sanborn21:40.9Pewamo-Westphalia79.7Pewamo-Westphalia
11Chris Coffer21:58.0Dexter79.7SEC Red 2
10Alex Watson21:58.4Dexter79.5SEC Red 2
12Jason Picon21:34.9GR_Union79.4OK Green 2
12Matthew Cichon22:04.4Holly79.2FML 2
10Aidan Petik21:59.7Dexter79.1SEC Red 2
10Weston Buchanan22:05.2Flushing78.9FML 2
9Andrew Rosso21:35.4Austin Catholic78.9CHSL All Division
10Max Gallagher21:36.2Macomb Lutheran North78.6CHSL All Division
10David Kopera21:36.4Cranbrook Kingswood (Bloomfield Hills )78.5CHSL All Division
11Luke Lindsay22:02.4Monroe78.2SEC Red 2
9Andrew Hull21:37.9Cranbrook Kingswood (Bloomfield Hills )78.0CHSL All Division
10Addison Stanton22:14.5Athens77.9SCAA
12Michael Cynowa21:40.6Madison Heights Bishop Foley77.1CHSL All Division
11Alex Draper22:16.8Hillsdale Will Carleton77.1SCAA
9Zorowar(Joey) Brar22:05.9Ann Arbor Huron77.0SEC Red 2
11Aiden Webber21:43.0Madison Heights Bishop Foley76.3CHSL All Division
9Rai-Chen Yu21:43.9Cranbrook Kingswood (Bloomfield Hills )76.0CHSL All Division
11Spencer Lu21:44.7Cranbrook Kingswood (Bloomfield Hills )75.8CHSL All Division
9Marlowe Hartnett22:09.8Ann Arbor Skyline75.7SEC Red 2
11Landon Hershey21:46.3Muskegon Mona Shores75.6OK Green 2
10Alex Stillman21:45.4Ann Arbor Greenhills75.5CHSL All Division
9Landon Frazier21:46.5Muskegon Reeths-Puffer75.5OK Green 2
12Emiliano Nava21:45.8Allen Park Cabrini75.4CHSL All Division
10Patrick Vance22:17.9Kalamazoo Christian75.4SAC 2
9Clark Douglas22:18.0Bridgman75.3SAC 2
9Matthew Mooradian21:46.5Cranbrook Kingswood (Bloomfield Hills )75.2CHSL All Division
10Robert O’Brien21:47.5Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard74.8CHSL All Division
10Bryce Bales22:12.8Dexter74.7SEC Red 2
10Brennan Demeulenaere21:48.0Marine City Cardinal Mooney74.7CHSL All Division
9Ethan Cunningham21:48.3Riverview Gabriel Richard74.6CHSL All Division
11Olin Mastin22:18.5Ortonville Brandon74.5FML 2
9Jeffrey Church21:49.9Muskegon Reeths-Puffer74.4OK Green 2
9Sarabdil Chauhan22:19.2Corunna74.3FML 2
11Adam Norden22:19.6Tecumseh74.1SEC White 2
9Charles Heiss21:58.2Lake Odessa Lakewood73.9Pewamo-Westphalia
10Robert Pandolfi22:15.2Ann Arbor Pioneer73.9SEC Red 2
12Hayden Fulford21:51.2Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes73.6CHSL All Division
9Brodie Licata22:21.5Lake Fenton73.5FML 2
10James Pratt22:00.0Laingsburg73.3Pewamo-Westphalia
9Lalo Garskof22:17.2Ann Arbor Pioneer73.3SEC Red 2
9Nick Pung22:00.5Portland St. Patrick73.2Pewamo-Westphalia
11Joseph Yoon21:52.7Ann Arbor Greenhills73.1CHSL All Division
10Kyle Chittle22:22.9Swartz Creek73.0FML 2
11Keegan Gallagher22:25.2Kalamazoo Hackett73.0SAC 2
10Joey McKeown21:53.7Macomb Lutheran North72.8CHSL All Division
12James Hines21:53.9University Liggett72.7CHSL All Division
10Jasen Hoenicke22:25.0Swartz Creek72.3FML 2
9Dominic Burley21:55.8Madison Heights Bishop Foley72.1CHSL All Division
12John Muckle22:27.2Chelsea71.6SEC White 2
11Jack Thelen22:05.6Pewamo-Westphalia71.5Pewamo-Westphalia
11Harrison Wykes22:28.1Flushing71.3FML 2
9Dennis Frazier22:30.2Watervliet71.3SAC 2
12Donny Mitschke22:06.2Potterville71.3Pewamo-Westphalia
12Mason Duff22:30.3Allegan71.2SAC 2
9Kajus Kazlauskas22:23.5Saline71.2SEC Red 2
12Tristan Barnett22:30.9Allegan71.0SAC 2
12Nathan Marchywka21:59.0Dearborn Divine Child71.0CHSL All Division
9Bryce Schelter22:07.3Lake Odessa Lakewood70.9Pewamo-Westphalia
9Hunter Groulx22:29.3Swartz Creek70.9FML 2
10Zane Vorva22:31.5Parchment70.8SAC 2
9Mason Becker22:30.2Jackson70.6SEC White 2
9Ryan Anderson22:36.4Waldron70.5SCAA
11Jude Sullano22:01.1Dearborn Divine Child70.3CHSL All Division
11Nathan Gillespie22:26.5Temperance Bedford70.2SEC Red 2
11Miro Greensmith22:34.0Fennville70.0SAC 2
11Luke Pace22:02.0Macomb Lutheran North70.0CHSL All Division
9Tyler Smith22:34.1Lawton70.0SAC 2
12Ashton Fields22:34.9South Haven69.7SAC 2
10Zachary McPherson22:35.2Parchment69.6SAC 2
10Seth Plummer22:39.3Hillsdale Academy69.6SCAA
10Wyatt Gary22:39.8Camden-Frontier69.4SCAA
9Gabriel Coraci22:04.1Madison Heights Bishop Foley69.3CHSL All Division
10Gabriel Streeter22:37.2Parchment68.9SAC 2
11Donovan Miller22:37.2Constantine68.9SAC 2
12Landon Bush22:30.5Saline68.8SEC Red 2
9Jason Waring22:35.9Goodrich68.7FML 2
12Zachary Wieler22:36.5Owosso68.5FML 2
9Nicolas Sepanak22:36.5Linden68.5FML 2
9Cole Cannon22:39.6Gobles68.1SAC 2
11Adam Weingartz22:07.7Austin Catholic68.1CHSL All Division
9Carter Johnston22:38.6Linden67.8FML 2
11Kevin Coffman-ross22:17.4Bath67.5Pewamo-Westphalia
10Ty Edwards22:41.8Schoolcraft67.4SAC 2
9Levi West22:39.8Swartz Creek67.4FML 2
11Tyler Warnock22:41.9Fennville67.4SAC 2
9Jaden Zellinger22:40.0Pinckney67.3SEC White 2
10Marty Watson22:35.8Dexter67.1SEC Red 2
9Lucas Pastucha22:12.3Muskegon Mona Shores66.9OK Green 2
11Ben Schoonmaker22:43.6Saugatuck66.8SAC 2
10Kamaladdin Ghaznawi22:12.7GR_Union66.8OK Green 2
10David Arrowsmith22:43.2Swartz Creek66.3FML 2
11Andrew Wehr22:39.7Saline65.8SEC Red 2
12Ethan Karpinski22:15.4Madison Heights Bishop Foley65.5CHSL All Division
9Put Phenphol22:15.4Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes65.5CHSL All Division
11Ethan Cappon22:24.3Lake Odessa Lakewood65.3Pewamo-Westphalia
9Jack Jablonski22:46.3Linden65.2FML 2
11Timothy Whalen III22:46.4Ortonville Brandon65.2FML 2
10Lelend Dean22:46.6Ortonville Brandon65.1FML 2
11James Hollister22:17.7GR_Union65.1OK Green 2
9Samuel Kochensparger22:17.2Macomb Lutheran North64.9CHSL All Division
10Zachary Cook22:47.8Fenton64.7FML 2
12Jett Roles22:43.1Saline64.6SEC Red 2
12Oakley Henson22:27.1St. Charles64.3Pewamo-Westphalia
9Peter Blaney22:19.9Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard64.0CHSL All Division
11Cameron Russell22:45.6Ann Arbor Pioneer63.8SEC Red 2
12Michael Maloy22:45.8Saline63.7SEC Red 2
12Ethan Mohney22:29.1Laingsburg63.6Pewamo-Westphalia
12Brandon Persons22:54.1Lawton63.3SAC 2
10Haven Stanton22:47.2Saline63.3SEC Red 2
12Phillippe McRae22:23.4Dearborn Divine Child62.9CHSL All Division
11Alex Stocke22:25.1Zeeland West62.6OK Green 2
10Marcus Silva22:49.7Dexter62.4SEC Red 2
11Lucus Lockner22:57.3Galesburg-Augusta62.2SAC 2
9Issak Stitt22:27.6Zeeland East61.8OK Green 2
10Micah Winchell22:52.2Ann Arbor Skyline61.6SEC Red 2
9Gabe Arredondo22:30.5Zeeland West60.8OK Green 2
10Josh Cotts22:55.0Ann Arbor Pioneer60.7SEC Red 2
9Sihun You23:00.0Ann Arbor Pioneer59.0SEC Red 2
12Andrew Harms23:05.9Chelsea58.7SEC White 2
9Trevor Calton22:44.3Charlotte58.6Pewamo-Westphalia
9Liam Godin22:37.2Dearborn Divine Child58.3CHSL All Division
12Aiden Burke23:03.0Saline58.0SEC Red 2
12William Chislea22:46.3Portland St. Patrick57.9Pewamo-Westphalia
9Nathan Todd23:14.7Hillsdale Will Carleton57.8SCAA
10Logan Kipley23:04.5Saline57.5SEC Red 2
9Kalvin Louie23:12.7Bridgman57.1SAC 2
10Davion Garrison23:11.6Chelsea56.8SEC White 2
12Owen Mineweaser23:12.0Jackson56.7SEC White 2
12Gael Borges23:08.4Ann Arbor Huron56.2SEC Red 2
12Eli Miller23:15.1Tecumseh55.6SEC White 2
10Owen Feldpausch23:16.3Owosso55.2FML 2
12Chase Bates23:18.6Constantine55.1SAC 2
9Nathan Mund22:54.6Portland55.1Pewamo-Westphalia
12Ryan Wark22:47.5Cranbrook Kingswood (Bloomfield Hills )54.8CHSL All Division
10Michael LaPrise22:48.2Austin Catholic54.6CHSL All Division
11Nate Gajar22:48.8Ann Arbor Greenhills54.4CHSL All Division
9Kyle Davey23:15.5Ann Arbor Huron53.8SEC Red 2
12Zach Hildreth23:21.2Linden53.6FML 2
9Nick Muday23:23.7Delton-Kellogg53.4SAC 2
10Enzo Haqq23:23.8South Haven53.4SAC 2
11Collin Skinner23:25.5Lawton52.8SAC 2
11Charles Howell22:53.7Austin Catholic52.8CHSL All Division
10Max Maynard22:56.7Madison Heights Bishop Foley51.8CHSL All Division
10Sawyer Weiss23:33.2St Philip Catholic Central51.6SCAA
9Ethan O’Conner23:35.1Athens51.0SCAA
10Nathan Korogiannos23:01.3Riverview Gabriel Richard50.2CHSL All Division
11Jacob Cromley23:11.2Laingsburg49.6Pewamo-Westphalia
9John Curtis23:03.5Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes49.5CHSL All Division
9Zane Taulbee23:04.0Madison Heights Bishop Foley49.3CHSL All Division
9Andre Akra23:06.1Detroit Loyola48.6CHSL All Division
10Dru Slater23:42.2Athens48.6SCAA
9Aaryn Smith23:36.2Holly48.6FML 2
10Loki Bowser23:32.0Ann Arbor Skyline48.3SEC Red 2
12Jordan Briggs23:09.4Muskegon47.9OK Green 2
9Nikko Salahutdin23:08.6Royal Oak Shrine47.8CHSL All Division
11Preston Hodge23:40.9Allegan47.7SAC 2
10Nick Montreuil23:41.2Ortonville Brandon46.9FML 2
9Drew Schofield23:12.0Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard46.7CHSL All Division
9Jimmy Sarconi23:14.0Macomb Lutheran North46.0CHSL All Division
12Jacob Meyer23:46.8South Haven45.7SAC 2
9Cayd Bard-DeNike23:46.2Linden45.3FML 2
11Keegan Robertson23:42.2Saline44.9SEC Red 2
10Jackson Parker23:49.9Schoolcraft44.7SAC 2
9Aiden Simon23:21.7Muskegon Mona Shores43.8OK Green 2
12Luke Schoonmaker23:54.2Saugatuck43.3SAC 2
11Thomas Phillips23:22.5Macomb Lutheran North43.2CHSL All Division
11Aidan Sutherland23:48.0Saline43.0SEC Red 2
9Michael Wu23:49.5Ann Arbor Pioneer42.5SEC Red 2
11Jaxson Cicotte23:50.2Dexter42.3SEC Red 2
12Brian Underhill II23:27.0Zeeland West42.0OK Green 2
10Tyler Sweat23:51.9Monroe41.7SEC Red 2
10Adrian Sieh23:52.3Saline41.6SEC Red 2
12Colin Scheib23:36.8Bath41.1Pewamo-Westphalia
12Lucca Rossini23:59.8Chelsea40.7SEC White 2
10Josef Scott24:00.0Clio40.7FML 2
9Jacob Alt24:00.2Ypsilanti Community40.6SEC White 2
11James Vancamp24:06.8Hillsdale Will Carleton40.4SCAA
12Kye Jackson23:32.8Royal Oak Shrine39.7CHSL All Division
10Alexander Eichbauer24:05.4Fenton38.9FML 2
12Zachary Thomas23:35.6Dearborn Divine Child38.8CHSL All Division
11Jack Suplica24:03.1Temperance Bedford38.0SEC Red 2
12David Dornoff24:03.5Dexter37.8SEC Red 2
10Brennan Piper24:11.6Constantine37.5SAC 2
10Alex Wilder24:12.2Watervliet37.3SAC 2
12Jack Murphy23:42.1Madison Heights Bishop Foley36.6CHSL All Division
12Spencer Roberts23:53.2St. Charles35.6Pewamo-Westphalia
9Dominic Durkacs24:10.4Ann Arbor Huron35.5SEC Red 2
10David Oetman24:18.5Allegan35.2SAC 2
12Michael Lentz23:46.8Madison Heights Bishop Foley35.1CHSL All Division
10Will Weiszhaar24:15.6Dexter33.8SEC Red 2
12Chris Tallman23:58.8Coleman33.7Pewamo-Westphalia
10Hunter Miling24:23.5Allegan33.5SAC 2
10Nicholas Pyle23:51.8Macomb Lutheran North33.4CHSL All Division
11Adison Din24:17.0Dexter33.3SEC Red 2
11Harry Birzer24:31.0Hillsdale Academy32.3SCAA
11Anjan Singer23:55.8Ann Arbor Greenhills32.1CHSL All Division
11Nate Darling23:56.9Muskegon Reeths-Puffer32.0OK Green 2
11Cade Fuller24:04.1Laingsburg32.0Pewamo-Westphalia
9Josh Behringer23:57.1Ann Arbor Greenhills31.6CHSL All Division
9Luke Kavanaugh23:57.6Madison Heights Bishop Foley31.5CHSL All Division
11James Bottema24:31.5Parchment30.8SAC 2
10Quinn Armstrong24:01.1Royal Oak Shrine30.3CHSL All Division
9Aaron Machado24:31.2Swartz Creek30.3FML 2
11Zach Pelfrey24:09.5Potterville30.2Pewamo-Westphalia
9Pablo Ovalle jr24:03.4GR_Union29.9OK Green 2
9Henry Robinette24:04.2GR_Union29.6OK Green 2
12Alex DeWitt24:09.5Zeeland East27.8OK Green 2
12Jack Goulet24:10.4Muskegon Mona Shores27.5OK Green 2
10Dominic Gaetano24:46.0Hillsdale Academy27.3SCAA
12Tanner Orvis24:12.1Royal Oak Shrine26.6CHSL All Division
11Adam Thome24:49.1St Philip Catholic Central26.3SCAA
11Zachary Sodergren24:13.2Macomb Lutheran North26.3CHSL All Division
10Chase Hadder24:46.2Allegan25.9SAC 2
11Elijah Kerkmaz24:14.4Madison Heights Bishop Foley25.9CHSL All Division
11Isaac Murray24:46.7Schoolcraft25.8SAC 2
10Charlie Nolph24:45.8Owosso25.4FML 2
10Diesel Rodriguez24:16.2Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes25.3CHSL All Division
11En-Lih Wang24:18.1Ann Arbor Greenhills24.6CHSL All Division
9Carter Hetman24:54.2Colon24.6SCAA
12Joey Mayer24:18.6Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard24.5CHSL All Division
10Vivan Nyati24:20.2Ann Arbor Greenhills23.9CHSL All Division
9Cody Cataline24:28.4Laingsburg23.9Pewamo-Westphalia
11Will Daniels24:52.0Lake Fenton23.3FML 2
9Cooper Pender24:27.1Cranbrook Kingswood (Bloomfield Hills )21.6CHSL All Division
12Brycen DeShane24:39.2Portland20.3Pewamo-Westphalia
10Tucker Arrend25:10.2Coloma17.9SAC 2
10Conor Guyor24:38.9Marine City Cardinal Mooney17.7CHSL All Division
9Leon Yang24:39.9Cranbrook Kingswood (Bloomfield Hills )17.4CHSL All Division
9Jakoby Moore24:41.7Zeeland West17.1OK Green 2
10Devin Stadel25:20.1Athens16.0SCAA
12Jacob Rowinski24:49.4Madison Heights Bishop Foley14.2CHSL All Division
10Cole Bates25:23.6Constantine13.5SAC 2
12Colin Smith25:00.3Potterville13.2Pewamo-Westphalia
10Eric Shaobo Wang24:54.8Cranbrook Kingswood (Bloomfield Hills )12.4CHSL All Division
9Camilo Ojeda25:21.0Ann Arbor Huron12.0SEC Red 2
9Luke Phelps24:58.2Macomb Lutheran North11.3CHSL All Division
10Cooper Stewart25:34.2Bridgman9.9SAC 2
9Nicholas Beard25:28.0Ann Arbor Huron9.7SEC Red 2
9Wyatt Kohler25:13.5Bath8.8Pewamo-Westphalia
9Braden Wicke25:13.8St. Charles8.7Pewamo-Westphalia
10Ayaan Ahmed25:09.2Ann Arbor Greenhills7.6CHSL All Division
10Chandler Toth25:18.8Fulton7.1Pewamo-Westphalia
10Joshua Stamm25:12.6Austin Catholic6.5CHSL All Division
11James Sweet25:44.0Corunna6.0FML 2
9Cameron Huff25:15.7Macomb Lutheran North5.4CHSL All Division
12Cody Long25:49.7Martin4.8SAC 2
10Jamison Franchuk25:18.3Macomb Lutheran North4.6CHSL All Division
9Jair Martinez25:27.8Coleman4.1Pewamo-Westphalia
11Cal Butts25:51.4Corunna3.5FML 2
9Connor Miley25:53.7Parchment3.4SAC 2
12Anthony Morga25:26.9Macomb Lutheran North1.7CHSL All Division
11Lars Weatherbee25:35.0Bath1.7Pewamo-Westphalia
9Caleb Cramer25:59.3Goodrich0.9FML 2

GradeNameTimeTeamRatingMeet
12Emily Cooper18:43.0Ann Arbor Pioneer144.7SEC Red 2
11Rachel Forsyth18:51.5Ann Arbor Pioneer141.8SEC Red 2
10Kamryn Lauinger18:54.4Goodrich140.9FML 2
12Natalie Kessler18:59.9Ann Arbor Skyline139.0SEC Red 2
10Alena Blumberg19:11.0Dexter135.3SEC Red 2
11Natalie Mello19:23.8Ann Arbor Pioneer131.1SEC Red 2
10Abby Roth19:28.4Saline129.5SEC Red 2
10Annabel O’Haver19:31.1Dexter128.6SEC Red 2
11Sylvia Sanok Dufallo19:35.6Ann Arbor Pioneer127.1SEC Red 2
10Grace Roth19:37.2Saline126.6SEC Red 2
10Izzy MacCaughan19:38.4Fenton126.2FML 2
12Mia Rogan19:43.8Saline124.4SEC Red 2
10Mackenzie Sellenraad19:45.2Saline123.9SEC Red 2
11Ava Teed19:16.5Allen Park Cabrini123.8CHSL All Division
10Layla Jordan19:46.4Goodrich123.5FML 2
11Libby Summerland19:48.9Owosso122.7FML 2
10Corynn Gady19:53.5Saline121.2SEC Red 2
11Lydia Bowman19:53.6Ann Arbor Pioneer121.1SEC Red 2
9Quincy Behm20:00.3Ann Arbor Pioneer118.9SEC Red 2
9Reese Canada20:04.1Fenton117.6FML 2
11Allison Mayer20:05.7Ann Arbor Skyline117.1SEC Red 2
12Kaylee Pesta20:11.6Tecumseh116.8SEC White 2
10Josie Jenkinson20:07.7Owosso116.4FML 2
10Natalia DeMea20:18.5Chelsea114.5SEC White 2
12Colleen Blackwood20:14.4Linden114.2FML 2
10Sienna Snyder20:14.9Saline114.0SEC Red 2
11Laney Alig20:17.6Saline113.1SEC Red 2
11Katie Hume20:20.0Ann Arbor Pioneer112.3SEC Red 2
11Alexis Waring20:22.6Goodrich111.5FML 2
10Elizabeth Ambroggio19:55.8Warren Regina110.7CHSL All Division
11Viktoria Bloniarz20:25.5Monroe110.5SEC Red 2
10Kerith Short19:58.1University Liggett110.0CHSL All Division
10Avery Byrne20:27.7Goodrich109.8FML 2
11Anastee Davis20:33.2Adrian109.6SEC White 2
9Sam Bieber20:34.7Chelsea109.1SEC White 2
11Aubrey Keeler20:31.8Clio108.4FML 2
10Addison Bruckman20:32.3Dexter108.2SEC Red 2
10Sophy Skeels20:37.7Adrian108.1SEC White 2
10Madison Morris20:39.3Tecumseh107.6SEC White 2
10Kathryn Kurtinaitis20:06.1Dearborn Divine Child107.3CHSL All Division
11Yoselin Fermin-Campos20:41.7Adrian106.8SEC White 2
12Brigit Foley20:08.9Wixom St. Catherine106.4CHSL All Division
11Sonya Shelgikar20:39.3Ann Arbor Huron105.9SEC Red 2
12Leah White20:40.4Ann Arbor Skyline105.5SEC Red 2
11Kennedy Roskopp20:12.1Warren Regina105.3CHSL All Division
9Lilly Schlack20:41.7Saline105.1SEC Red 2
12Emma Dubie20:43.1Fenton104.6FML 2
11Kate Varitek20:43.2Dexter104.6SEC Red 2
11Bailey Burt20:46.5Saline103.5SEC Red 2
12Helana Napiorkowski20:17.9Austin Catholic103.4CHSL All Division
9Hana Boggess20:47.0Ann Arbor Pioneer103.3SEC Red 2
10Madison Rogan20:47.9Saline103.0SEC Red 2
9Samantha Brown20:48.5Clio102.8FML 2
11Kirsten Koss20:19.6Dearborn Divine Child102.8CHSL All Division
9Leena Shelgikar20:50.3Ann Arbor Huron102.2SEC Red 2
11Ava Boggs20:54.6Flint Kearsley100.8FML 2
12Cariss Sparks20:55.3Flushing100.6FML 2
9Emma Crandell20:56.2Owosso100.3FML 2
12Chloe Ziemelis20:57.1Flushing100.0FML 2
10Julionna West20:57.3Owosso99.9FML 2
12Penelope Griffioen20:29.0University Liggett99.7CHSL All Division
11Reagan Brooks20:58.8Linden99.4FML 2
12Anne May20:31.9Macomb Lutheran North98.7CHSL All Division
12Lydia Cocciolone21:01.5Ann Arbor Skyline98.5SEC Red 2
9Grace Kim20:34.4Farmington Hills Mercy97.9CHSL All Division
10Taryn Craven21:04.2Fenton97.6FML 2
12Anna Boesch20:36.1Farmington Hills Mercy97.3CHSL All Division
12Antonia Bruckman21:06.1Dexter97.0SEC Red 2
10Lauren Thompson21:13.5Chelsea96.2SEC White 2
9Jillian Hayes21:08.9Saline96.0SEC Red 2
11Ava Fahrenkopf21:10.9Linden95.4FML 2
12Katie Fischer21:16.6Adrian95.1SEC White 2
12Olivia Ebel20:46.0Macomb Lutheran North94.0CHSL All Division
11Nancy Gage21:15.4Saline93.9SEC Red 2
11Trilian Krug21:23.1Chelsea93.0SEC White 2
11Kati McLincha21:19.5Flushing92.5FML 2
12Allison Nutt21:19.6Ann Arbor Pioneer92.5SEC Red 2
9Mavee Clark21:25.9Adrian92.0SEC White 2
11Erin Stuk20:52.1Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard92.0CHSL All Division
12Julia Kause21:26.7Chelsea91.8SEC White 2
9Hannah Whitt21:24.1Fenton91.0FML 2
10Ayla Balazer21:24.9Ann Arbor Skyline90.7SEC Red 2
12Emma Abbott21:30.8Tecumseh90.4SEC White 2
11Landis Canada21:26.9Fenton90.0FML 2
11Seren Angus21:32.7Chelsea89.8SEC White 2
10Olivia Shaieb21:29.4Dexter89.2SEC Red 2
9Isabella Dunn21:30.0Goodrich89.0FML 2
12Elise Bodary21:01.6Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard88.8CHSL All Division
12Emily Stevenson21:39.6Tecumseh87.5SEC White 2
11Molly O’Brien21:06.3Marian (Bloomfield Hills)87.2CHSL All Division
10Addison Streetman21:37.6Dexter86.5SEC Red 2
10Sofia Minniti21:08.8Wixom St. Catherine86.4CHSL All Division
9Hannah Bougher21:38.1Dexter86.3SEC Red 2
10Erica Walker21:09.5Clarkston Everest Collegiate86.2CHSL All Division
10Madalynn Karsies21:43.7Pinckney86.1SEC White 2
10Lily Polega21:38.7Flushing86.1FML 2
10Grace Oberski21:39.7Saline85.8SEC Red 2
9Anna Kujansuu21:10.7Dearborn Divine Child85.8CHSL All Division
12Isabelle Barone21:11.3Dearborn Divine Child85.6CHSL All Division
12Ella Slade21:13.5Dearborn Divine Child84.8CHSL All Division
12Annalisa DeGuzman21:45.1Ann Arbor Skyline84.0SEC Red 2
10Lizzie Thibeault21:45.9Saline83.7SEC Red 2
11Lauren Koski21:17.8Macomb Lutheran North83.4CHSL All Division
9Madeline Dunn21:46.9Goodrich83.4FML 2
10Hayven Thiel21:50.2Corunna82.3FML 2
10Natalie Lentine21:22.2Warren Regina81.9CHSL All Division
10Lucy Pike21:51.5Ann Arbor Pioneer81.8SEC Red 2
11Stellah Strauss21:53.3Linden81.2FML 2
10Clara Peikert21:53.5Ann Arbor Pioneer81.2SEC Red 2
11Kate Heaman21:24.6Farmington Hills Mercy81.1CHSL All Division
12Monica Ristich21:54.5Ann Arbor Pioneer80.8SEC Red 2
10Kayla Slade21:25.7Dearborn Divine Child80.8CHSL All Division
10Natalie Steward21:55.6Goodrich80.5FML 2
9Janaan Rehman21:27.0Ann Arbor Greenhills80.3CHSL All Division
11Gabby Fernandez21:29.0Warren Regina79.7CHSL All Division
10Katie Deisler21:29.6Dearborn Divine Child79.5CHSL All Division
12Emily Ma22:01.1Ann Arbor Huron78.6SEC Red 2
10Matylda Aslanowicz22:01.6Corunna78.5FML 2
10Aiko Motohara22:01.8Ann Arbor Huron78.4SEC Red 2
11Emersen Groulx22:04.6Flushing77.5FML 2
9Chloe Wanner22:08.5Temperance Bedford76.2SEC Red 2
11Carmellina Biafora21:43.9Madison Heights Bishop Foley74.7CHSL All Division
12Madeline Hood22:13.0Ann Arbor Pioneer74.7SEC Red 2
11Kate Burba22:14.5Flushing74.2FML 2
10Jessica Warren22:20.3Tecumseh73.9SEC White 2
10Sadie Scribner22:15.9Ortonville Brandon73.7FML 2
10Danielle St. James22:16.2Ortonville Brandon73.6FML 2
11Sarah Conley22:16.3Ann Arbor Huron73.6SEC Red 2
10Alexa Daniels21:53.4Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard71.5CHSL All Division
11Khloe Burba22:23.5Flushing71.2FML 2
11Celia Begosso22:26.6Ann Arbor Skyline70.1SEC Red 2
12Naomi Kaczor22:27.8Ann Arbor Pioneer69.7SEC Red 2
9Cristina Wenderski21:59.4Wixom St. Catherine69.5CHSL All Division
12Clare Miller22:02.0Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard68.7CHSL All Division
11Madelyn Strauss22:31.6Linden68.5FML 2
9Zella Kryscynski22:31.8Ann Arbor Pioneer68.4SEC Red 2
11Allie Michewicz22:33.2Fenton67.9FML 2
10Jillian Wygonik22:04.7Dearborn Divine Child67.8CHSL All Division
12Maura Gum22:05.5Royal Oak Shrine67.5CHSL All Division
12Courtney Cassidy22:06.5Cranbrook Kingswood (Bloomfield Hills )67.2CHSL All Division
10Tess Tillman22:06.9Royal Oak Shrine67.0CHSL All Division
12Claire Agnew22:36.0Owosso67.0FML 2
12Royce Smith22:36.7Ann Arbor Huron66.8SEC Red 2
12Mia Solomon22:37.3Ann Arbor Huron66.6SEC Red 2
11Madison Juchno22:10.0Wixom St. Catherine66.0CHSL All Division
9Claire Cousineau22:44.5Tecumseh65.8SEC White 2
11Morgan McNally22:10.5Acad Of The Sacred Heart65.8CHSL All Division
9Avery Faut22:11.5Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard65.5CHSL All Division
10Kate Paluszewski22:13.3Dearborn Divine Child64.9CHSL All Division
11Anika Bery22:13.7Ann Arbor Greenhills64.8CHSL All Division
12Morgan Kay22:43.2Monroe64.6SEC Red 2
10Rose Losey22:14.2Royal Oak Shrine64.6CHSL All Division
10Avery Dent22:14.6Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard64.5CHSL All Division
11Sophia Resa22:46.2Fenton63.6FML 2
11Reagan Steffey22:46.2Fenton63.6FML 2
11Eve Herrgott22:18.3Clarkston Everest Collegiate63.2CHSL All Division
9Avery Hoeft22:48.2Dexter62.9SEC Red 2
9Aspen Taylor22:48.8Dexter62.7SEC Red 2
9Maya Ferguson22:19.9Marine City Cardinal Mooney62.7CHSL All Division
10Rhya Wright22:48.9Dexter62.7SEC Red 2
11Ella Caplea22:20.4Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard62.5CHSL All Division
12Regan Dudek22:20.8Dearborn Divine Child62.4CHSL All Division
11Meredith Shannon22:21.2Dearborn Divine Child62.3CHSL All Division
9Maria Narduzzi22:21.7Warren Regina62.1CHSL All Division
11Madeleine Fleury22:22.7Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard61.8CHSL All Division
10Jaelynn Prior22:52.2Flushing61.6FML 2
11Ella Kenworthy22:52.7Goodrich61.4FML 2
12Emma Johnson22:53.7Owosso61.1FML 2
12Terah Ceccarelli22:25.2Dearborn Divine Child60.9CHSL All Division
12Lucy Cousino22:25.4Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard60.9CHSL All Division
11Clare Schmaltz22:54.8Ortonville Brandon60.7FML 2
11Ava Kittendorf22:25.9Ann Arbor Greenhills60.7CHSL All Division
10Christina Hurtado Marin23:00.1Chelsea60.6SEC White 2
9Giulianna Agrusso22:26.5Marian (Bloomfield Hills)60.5CHSL All Division
11Kaitlyn Hatfield22:57.0Lake Fenton60.0FML 2
12Megan O’Day22:58.2Dexter59.6SEC Red 2
11Bianca Cicchetti22:29.4Macomb Lutheran North59.5CHSL All Division
12Stephanie Suran22:31.2Clarkston Everest Collegiate58.9CHSL All Division
10Annaliese Losey22:31.6Royal Oak Shrine58.8CHSL All Division
9Elizabeth Gough22:32.7University Liggett58.4CHSL All Division
11Sophia Shelton23:03.0Goodrich58.0FML 2
9Corinna Aulph23:03.4Monroe57.9SEC Red 2
12Kiera Tuttle23:04.3Saline57.6SEC Red 2
12Maureen Fenoll23:04.4Lake Fenton57.5FML 2
10Josephine Malysz22:36.3Madison Heights Bishop Foley57.2CHSL All Division
12Ruth Adewusi22:40.4Warren Regina55.9CHSL All Division
10Natalie Summerland23:11.1Owosso55.3FML 2
12Kelsey Knape23:16.3Tecumseh55.2SEC White 2
9Grace Hopkins23:11.6Ann Arbor Skyline55.1SEC Red 2
11Rebecca Rummel23:11.9Saline55.0SEC Red 2
12Dallas Ruelan23:14.0Flushing54.3FML 2
10Chloe Surhigh22:45.9Royal Oak Shrine54.0CHSL All Division
10Jasmine Boggy23:15.1Ann Arbor Pioneer54.0SEC Red 2
10Isobel Malcolm22:46.1Royal Oak Shrine54.0CHSL All Division
10Amelia Sporman23:16.1Flint Kearsley53.6FML 2
10Kylie Warner23:16.2Saline53.6SEC Red 2
9Ayla Stager23:17.3Saline53.2SEC Red 2
9Addison Beam23:18.8Swartz Creek52.7FML 2
10Mara McClellan23:18.9Saline52.7SEC Red 2
11Marah Putnam23:25.1Chelsea52.3SEC White 2
11Nicole Teed22:54.6Allen Park Cabrini51.1CHSL All Division
10Katelynn Reading23:23.9Saline51.0SEC Red 2
10Kailyn Austin23:24.2Saline50.9SEC Red 2
11Vic Cunningham22:55.3Ann Arbor Greenhills50.9CHSL All Division
9Elanor Barnes22:55.3Madison Heights Bishop Foley50.9CHSL All Division
9Samira Jraiche22:56.5Dearborn Divine Child50.5CHSL All Division
11Lilly Griskie22:56.5Macomb Lutheran North50.5CHSL All Division
11Naomi Piasecki22:56.8Farmington Hills Mercy50.4CHSL All Division
9Grace Brown23:31.4Jackson50.2SEC White 2
9Aubrey Miscikowski23:27.2Temperance Bedford49.9SEC Red 2
9Aurora Janevic23:27.3Ann Arbor Pioneer49.9SEC Red 2
10Jessica Booher23:29.5Holly49.2FML 2
10Rachel Sprauer23:31.7Ann Arbor Pioneer48.4SEC Red 2
9Grace Fredericks23:31.9Temperance Bedford48.4SEC Red 2
9Isla Sule23:32.1Corunna48.3FML 2
12Grace Finley23:32.5Monroe48.2SEC Red 2
11Alison Rockafellow23:32.7Holly48.1FML 2
12Maya Hitchingham23:37.9Jackson48.0SEC White 2
10Olivia Szczepanik23:33.6Temperance Bedford47.8SEC Red 2
9Allie Perry23:34.1Flushing47.6FML 2
11Jillian Probst23:07.7Macomb Lutheran North46.8CHSL All Division
10Abby DeKraker23:37.0Fenton46.7FML 2
11Patricia Bonar23:10.0Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard46.0CHSL All Division
12Anna Hale23:10.2Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard45.9CHSL All Division
10Libby Schone23:10.8Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard45.7CHSL All Division
11Emma Fessler23:40.2Flint Kearsley45.6FML 2
12Elaine Teed23:13.2Allen Park Cabrini44.9CHSL All Division
12Anya Bery23:15.0Ann Arbor Greenhills44.3CHSL All Division
12Bree Sparks23:44.1Flushing44.3FML 2
11Anneliese Jones23:45.6Ann Arbor Pioneer43.8SEC Red 2
9Sofia Banales23:46.1Swartz Creek43.6FML 2
11Serena O’Brien23:48.4Ann Arbor Skyline42.9SEC Red 2
11Catherine Borg23:49.1Fenton42.6FML 2
12Meezan Hamzavi23:21.5Ann Arbor Greenhills42.2CHSL All Division
12Grace Roy23:50.7Lake Fenton42.1FML 2
11Kendra Vickory23:53.0Goodrich41.3FML 2
10Alexandra Butler23:53.4Monroe41.2SEC Red 2
12Maria Humphreys23:24.4Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard41.2CHSL All Division
11Giselle Erdman23:25.8Cranbrook Kingswood (Bloomfield Hills )40.7CHSL All Division
12Elizabeth Beck23:55.6Ann Arbor Skyline40.5SEC Red 2
12Kaitlyn Weiss23:27.0Macomb Lutheran North40.3CHSL All Division
11Finley Siegel23:28.0Farmington Hills Mercy40.0CHSL All Division
12Hannah Glowzinski23:29.8Dearborn Divine Child39.4CHSL All Division
12Brooke Matusik24:04.0Chelsea39.3SEC White 2
10Natalie Cross23:30.7Clarkston Everest Collegiate39.1CHSL All Division
9Maya Muenzer24:02.6Temperance Bedford38.1SEC Red 2
9Ruthie Bonfiglio24:03.1Saline38.0SEC Red 2
11Kelsea Burba24:03.2Flushing37.9FML 2
12Meg Gleeson23:35.5Royal Oak Shrine37.5CHSL All Division
10Baneen Al-Heleal24:09.8Ypsilanti Community37.4SEC White 2
12Alyse Felix23:36.2Clarkston Everest Collegiate37.3CHSL All Division
11Samantha Dark24:10.5Chelsea37.2SEC White 2
9Mireille Hunter24:11.0Chelsea37.0SEC White 2
12Rosie VanBerkum23:37.3Wixom St. Catherine36.9CHSL All Division
10Isabella Morris24:11.6Adrian36.8SEC White 2
9Izzy Cogswell23:38.5Dearborn Divine Child36.5CHSL All Division
9Rylee Lahring24:14.3Adrian35.9SEC White 2
11Hannah Li23:44.2Cranbrook Kingswood (Bloomfield Hills )34.6CHSL All Division
10Olivia Leahy23:45.3Clarkston Everest Collegiate34.2CHSL All Division
12Belle Cartee24:14.5Swartz Creek34.2FML 2
12Livianna Mattila24:19.8Pinckney34.1SEC White 2
9Maria Pilarz23:46.0Wixom St. Catherine34.0CHSL All Division
11Ally Pitcher24:16.3Monroe33.6SEC Red 2
9Hattie Pok24:17.0Ann Arbor Pioneer33.3SEC Red 2
12Halie Hylton24:17.4Ortonville Brandon33.2FML 2
9Bridget Kerber24:19.2Ann Arbor Pioneer32.6SEC Red 2
12Jaye McNeil23:50.4Farmington Hills Mercy32.5CHSL All Division
11MacKenzie McCall24:19.9Lake Fenton32.4FML 2
10Emma Borgula23:51.1Marian (Bloomfield Hills)32.3CHSL All Division
12Lillian Paschke23:51.7Riverview Gabriel Richard32.1CHSL All Division
9Stela Coe23:51.9Farmington Hills Mercy32.0CHSL All Division
10Margarita Martinez24:21.3Flint Kearsley31.9FML 2
10Sofia Switalski23:52.6Warren Regina31.8CHSL All Division
9Kaisa Stone-Palmquist24:26.8Ypsilanti Community31.7SEC White 2
10Skylar Clark23:52.9Farmington Hills Mercy31.7CHSL All Division
10Brenna Burger24:22.1Clio31.6FML 2
12Audra Guthre24:29.0Chelsea31.0SEC White 2
9Adrienne Stewart24:25.5Ann Arbor Skyline30.5SEC Red 2
10Sophie Kreucher23:58.2Marian (Bloomfield Hills)29.9CHSL All Division
10Nina Jones23:58.4Dearborn Divine Child29.9CHSL All Division
12Estella Hufton24:27.6Lake Fenton29.8FML 2
11Aileen Bachrans24:28.3Ann Arbor Skyline29.6SEC Red 2
9Zeva Hathaway24:34.0Pinckney29.3SEC White 2
11Gia Palazeti24:02.1Farmington Hills Mercy28.6CHSL All Division
12Noel Nelson24:36.6Adrian28.5SEC White 2
11Cecelia Brush24:32.5Ann Arbor Skyline28.2SEC Red 2
12Zoe Bamford24:03.6Warren Regina28.1CHSL All Division
9Elizabeth Salinas24:04.3Dearborn Divine Child27.9CHSL All Division
11Navya Ashok24:04.5Ann Arbor Greenhills27.8CHSL All Division
12Jessie Burns24:05.2Clarkston Everest Collegiate27.6CHSL All Division
11Allisyn Pagel24:39.4Adrian27.5SEC White 2
12Julia Mei24:34.8Ann Arbor Skyline27.4SEC Red 2
10Lianne Liu24:36.5Ann Arbor Huron26.8SEC Red 2
12Rylie DuBois24:45.1Jackson25.6SEC White 2
12Rachel Baja24:11.1Farmington Hills Mercy25.6CHSL All Division
10Jorie Mayes24:40.5Linden25.5FML 2
11Maizy Aeschliman24:40.5Linden25.5FML 2
11Jillian McLincha24:41.3Flushing25.2FML 2
11Taelor Husted24:42.0Goodrich25.0FML 2
9Jillian Steckroth24:42.6Lake Fenton24.8FML 2
12Taeghan Blair24:42.6Lake Fenton24.8FML 2
11Meghan Koss24:13.7Dearborn Divine Child24.8CHSL All Division
11Milena Chevallier24:14.4Farmington Hills Mercy24.5CHSL All Division
9Stella Behnan24:14.9Marine City Cardinal Mooney24.4CHSL All Division
11Cyprus Gabriel-Menegay24:50.1Chelsea24.0SEC White 2
10Clara Mackey24:46.2Ortonville Brandon23.6FML 2
11Gianna Switalski24:19.5Warren Regina22.8CHSL All Division
10Chelsea Johnson24:49.5Temperance Bedford22.5SEC Red 2
11Hannah Hopkins24:50.0Ann Arbor Skyline22.3SEC Red 2
11Shawna Schmandt24:50.4Linden22.2FML 2
10Chloe Vanopdenbosch24:22.8Macomb Lutheran North21.7CHSL All Division
10Elle Fumei24:23.6Marian (Bloomfield Hills)21.5CHSL All Division
10Grace Kendziuk24:25.8Allen Park Cabrini20.7CHSL All Division
11JoJo Ronzello24:56.1Goodrich20.3FML 2
9Ivy Miller24:58.9Ann Arbor Skyline19.4SEC Red 2
10Alyssa Cowan25:01.3Monroe18.6SEC Red 2
10Sarah Olszewski25:01.7Clio18.4FML 2
9Aurora Welling25:08.6Chelsea17.8SEC White 2
12Hannah Moore24:37.2Dearborn Divine Child16.9CHSL All Division
12Lauren McMahon24:37.5Macomb Lutheran North16.8CHSL All Division
10Elizabeth Ballor24:39.0Madison Heights Bishop Foley16.3CHSL All Division
10Zoe Frederick24:40.3Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard15.9CHSL All Division
11Faith Hittle25:10.6Flint Kearsley15.5FML 2
11Avery Atkins25:12.0Saline15.0SEC Red 2
9Waas Davis-Hernandez25:12.8Flint Kearsley14.7FML 2
12Anne Kleber25:13.6Dexter14.5SEC Red 2
9Julianna Bailey25:14.8Ann Arbor Skyline14.1SEC Red 2
9Sophia Willyerd25:15.4Swartz Creek13.9FML 2
10Maria Saad24:46.6Clarkston Everest Collegiate13.8CHSL All Division
9Gracie Griffis24:47.9Marian (Bloomfield Hills)13.4CHSL All Division
9Kennedy Lange25:19.3Saline12.6SEC Red 2
9Lizzie Dettman25:22.1Corunna11.6FML 2
10Jane Cousino24:54.6Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard11.1CHSL All Division
12Faith Crist25:23.7Corunna11.1FML 2
12Colleen Conroy24:55.9Marian (Bloomfield Hills)10.7CHSL All Division
10Allysa Kelly25:25.7Temperance Bedford10.4SEC Red 2
11Sophia Schudt24:58.1Madison Heights Bishop Foley10.0CHSL All Division
12Autumn Hendren25:00.2Macomb Lutheran North9.3CHSL All Division
11Hannah Kaczmarek25:00.9Marian (Bloomfield Hills)9.0CHSL All Division
11Giovanna Bonasso25:35.5Ann Arbor Pioneer7.2SEC Red 2
10Jiliang Koeppe25:40.9Tecumseh7.0SEC White 2
10Janah Byrne25:37.1Temperance Bedford6.6SEC Red 2
10Dema Fawaz25:08.2Dearborn Divine Child6.6CHSL All Division
11Adrienne Edge25:08.4Wixom St. Catherine6.5CHSL All Division
10Bella Watterson25:37.7Temperance Bedford6.4SEC Red 2
11Abigail Gardella25:10.4Marian (Bloomfield Hills)5.9CHSL All Division
10Sienna Trier25:40.4Saline5.5SEC Red 2
12Mistika Young25:45.7Adrian5.4SEC White 2
10Isabella Machowicz25:11.9Dearborn Divine Child5.4CHSL All Division
12Felicity Bennett25:15.4Farmington Hills Mercy4.2CHSL All Division
9Elle Bamford25:16.2Warren Regina3.9CHSL All Division
9Rose Hashikawa25:45.8Dexter3.7SEC Red 2
12Parker Kern25:16.9Warren Regina3.7CHSL All Division
10Sarah Learman25:46.5Lake Fenton3.5FML 2
10Isabella Farah25:20.1Warren Regina2.6CHSL All Division
10Chloe Edgar25:50.4Fenton2.2FML 2
10Vera Naines25:50.8Ann Arbor Skyline2.1SEC Red 2
12Klueg Clare (Rehema)25:22.6Farmington Hills Mercy1.8CHSL All Division
9Ella Whiteman25:52.1Lake Fenton1.6FML 2
11Ella Brash25:23.7Allen Park Cabrini1.4CHSL All Division
11Stella Niemi25:52.9Dexter1.4SEC Red 2
12Quinn Hilla25:53.0Dexter1.3SEC Red 2
10Emma Mulcahey25:53.7Ortonville Brandon1.1FML 2

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s