Uncategorized

2022 Ratings – More October 15th Meets

MeetCourseBoys AdjustmentGirls AdjustmentAverage
Dave Bork ClassicMunson Park+9+11+10
GMAAUniversity Park GC+31+35+33
J. Chris JensenSharp Park+19+17+18
Lenawee CountyGerber Hill Park+6+7+7
LMC ChampionshipEast Jordan Community Park+23+26+25

GradeNameTimeTeamRatingMeet
12Carter McCalister15:53.5Monroe Jefferson199.2Dave Bork Classic
12Aiden Smith15:59.5Adrian198.2Lenawee County
12Caleb Branch15:42.7Muskegon Mona Shores195.4GMAA
12Andre Richmond15:48.2Whitehall193.6GMAA
11Jaxon Allen15:59.7Muskegon Reeths-Puffer189.8GMAA
12Cal Benjamin16:14.5Harbor Springs187.5LMC Championship
11Drew Moore16:16.1Grayling187.0LMC Championship
9Moises Salazar16:38.8Adrian185.1Lenawee County
12Luke Butler16:36.0Monroe185.0Dave Bork Classic
10Josh Slocum16:22.5Traverse City St. Francis184.8LMC Championship
12Rogan Melling16:29.1Hanover-Horton184.0J. Chris Jensen
12Carter McIlroy16:23.4Whitehall181.9GMAA
12Austin Brown16:41.4Hanover-Horton179.9J. Chris Jensen
11Braylon Petty16:55.9Adrian179.4Lenawee County
12Jackson Ansel16:56.1Erie Mason178.3Dave Bork Classic
11Alex Czeiszperger17:00.1Hudson178.0Lenawee County
10Mitchell Hiatt17:00.3Onsted177.9Lenawee County
12Kyle Hoffner17:01.2Monroe176.6Dave Bork Classic
9Jacob Stanislawski17:02.9Flat Rock176.0Dave Bork Classic
11Cooper Singleton16:53.3Parma Western175.9J. Chris Jensen
12Adair Artis16:55.2Concord175.3J. Chris Jensen
10Peyton Ruel16:45.9Muskegon Oakridge174.4GMAA
10Isaiah Dinverno16:58.5Jackson Lumen Christi174.2J. Chris Jensen
10Vincent Pollock16:46.6Fruitport174.1GMAA
11Levi Glynn16:48.7Fruitport173.4GMAA
11Simon VanderVlucht17:12.3Monroe St. Mary CC172.9Dave Bork Classic
11Gavin Guggemos16:59.2Kalkaska172.6LMC Championship
12Evan Suydam17:13.5Petersburg-Summerfield172.5Dave Bork Classic
11Michael Allen17:04.1East Jackson172.3J. Chris Jensen
10Kye Grant16:52.8Muskegon Reeths-Puffer172.1GMAA
10Lewis Walter17:01.6Traverse City St. Francis171.8LMC Championship
10Isaak Rubley17:21.3Dundee169.9Dave Bork Classic
12Josh Kerr17:08.5Traverse City St. Francis169.5LMC Championship
11Tucker Krumm17:10.3Traverse City St. Francis168.9LMC Championship
11Gannon Shore17:16.7Jackson Lumen Christi168.1J. Chris Jensen
10Max Ward17:13.0Elk Rapids168.0LMC Championship
12Zachary McMahan17:30.6Dundee166.8Dave Bork Classic
12Ben Schefka17:33.7Adrian166.8Lenawee County
11Will Parsekian17:11.2Muskegon Mona Shores165.9GMAA
12Jake Eagling17:36.3Adrian165.9Lenawee County
11Matthew Canales17:36.7Adrian165.8Lenawee County
9Edison Lopeman17:24.4Parma Western165.5J. Chris Jensen
10Stewart Waters17:12.5Whitehall165.5GMAA
12Brody Amthor17:37.8Onsted165.4Lenawee County
10Vaire Vanderwalle17:17.0Muskegon Mona Shores164.0GMAA
12Earl Schramm17:39.4Monroe Milers163.9Dave Bork Classic
12Meldrum-Roy Jude17:18.5North Muskegon163.5GMAA
11Evan Shepherd17:31.9Hanover-Horton163.0J. Chris Jensen
11Camden Moore17:29.1Kalkaska162.6LMC Championship
10Nate Vargo17:46.2Flat Rock161.6Dave Bork Classic
11Andrew Foshag17:46.3Monroe161.6Dave Bork Classic
10Isaac St. John17:49.8Hudson161.4Lenawee County
10Landyn Soule17:51.0Adrian161.0Lenawee County
11Graeson Lawrence17:26.6Muskegon Western Mich. Christian160.8GMAA
10Olin Kasperowicz17:34.6Traverse City St. Francis160.8LMC Championship
12Judge Morgan17:35.9Traverse City St. Francis160.4LMC Championship
11Levi Bol17:28.2Fruitport160.3GMAA
12Tommy Skendzel17:36.5Traverse City St. Francis160.2LMC Championship
9Zach Hassenzahl17:41.1Hanover-Horton160.0J. Chris Jensen
10Robby Myler17:37.8Traverse City St. Francis159.7LMC Championship
11Tate Bradley17:29.8Muskegon Reeths-Puffer159.7GMAA
9Dane Hieronimus17:52.3Temperance Bedford159.6Dave Bork Classic
12Caleb Kerfoot17:38.5Elk Rapids159.5LMC Championship
10Matthias Morse17:30.7Muskegon Western Mich. Christian159.4GMAA
11Aidan Kreps17:30.8Muskegon Mona Shores159.4GMAA
10Owen Read17:38.9Traverse City St. Francis159.4LMC Championship
12Blake Schroeder17:56.1Monroe Jefferson158.3Dave Bork Classic
10Landon Boulis17:46.3Hanover-Horton158.2J. Chris Jensen
10Andrew Boeringa17:36.0Whitehall157.7GMAA
10Parker Campbell17:58.7Erie Mason157.4Dave Bork Classic
11Grant Fahle18:03.3Tecumseh156.9Lenawee County
10Nicholas Balla18:00.5Temperance Bedford156.9Dave Bork Classic
11Evan Atkinson-Miller17:38.6North Muskegon156.8GMAA
12Zach Kubish17:50.8Parma Western156.8J. Chris Jensen
10Austin Sulier18:01.4Erie Mason156.5Dave Bork Classic
12Bryson Bachelder18:04.5Morenci156.5Lenawee County
11Lucas Goodman18:05.0Clinton156.3Lenawee County
10Riley Pattinson17:48.2Traverse City St. Francis156.3LMC Championship
11Gabe Bock18:02.7Temperance Bedford156.1Dave Bork Classic
12James Descamps17:49.7Charlevoix155.8LMC Championship
11Nathan Daniels18:06.9Adrian Lenawee Christian155.7Lenawee County
12Henry Frederick18:07.7Adrian Madison155.4Lenawee County
10Palmer Ziemer18:08.2Tecumseh155.3Lenawee County
11Matthew Anton17:43.5Ravenna155.2GMAA
11Christian Kerfoot17:52.3Elk Rapids154.9LMC Championship
10Diego BoCole17:56.6Jackson Preparatory154.8J. Chris Jensen
12Jonathan Clausing17:44.6Muskegon Western Mich. Christian154.8GMAA
11Trevor Clarke17:53.2Harbor Springs154.6LMC Championship
12Owen Fairchild17:45.6Montague154.5GMAA
11Maxx Adams18:08.0Monroe154.3Dave Bork Classic
9Qwynn Darnell17:54.9Elk Rapids154.0LMC Championship
12Johnathon McMullin17:47.8Fruitport153.7GMAA
11Adam Williams17:56.4Kalkaska153.5LMC Championship
11Javin Mericle18:00.5East Jackson153.5J. Chris Jensen
9Pierson Cousino18:13.6Adrian Lenawee Christian153.5Lenawee County
10Alix Draves17:49.6Montague153.1GMAA
11Ethan Horan17:50.8Fruitport152.7GMAA
11Jackson Nyack18:16.3Adrian152.6Lenawee County
11Jacob Lyonnais17:52.6Muskegon Catholic Central152.1GMAA
9Henry Kruzel18:01.2Harbor Springs151.9LMC Championship
10Jordan Bunce18:17.2Temperance Bedford151.3Dave Bork Classic
9Jack Yonkman17:55.7Muskegon Reeths-Puffer151.1GMAA
12Lucas Lange18:20.8Adrian Lenawee Christian151.1Lenawee County
10Evan Butler17:56.6Fruitport150.8GMAA
10Braxon Lake18:19.1Temperance Bedford150.6Dave Bork Classic
11Isaac Black18:06.0East Jordan150.3LMC Championship
10Myles Bray18:20.5Monroe150.2Dave Bork Classic
12Savian Tarrant18:06.5Traverse City St. Francis150.2LMC Championship
12Isaac Waldron18:11.9Concord149.7J. Chris Jensen
12Connor Donahue18:08.2Traverse City St. Francis149.6LMC Championship
10Jacob Yeager18:22.4Temperance Bedford149.5Dave Bork Classic
12Parker Maciejewski18:00.5North Muskegon149.5GMAA
12Grant Long18:25.8Adrian Lenawee Christian149.4Lenawee County
9Gage Bihn18:23.0Temperance Bedford149.3Dave Bork Classic
11Alex Wilber18:02.4Fruitport148.9GMAA
9Wyatt Vowell18:15.8Brooklyn Columbia Central148.4J. Chris Jensen
12Zack Gillies18:29.3Clinton148.2Lenawee County
10David Dhaseleer18:14.1Charlevoix147.6LMC Championship
9Lucas Taraszkiewicz18:28.7Flat Rock147.4Dave Bork Classic
12Seth Haliburda18:30.2Carleton Airport146.9Dave Bork Classic
11Owen Lyonnais18:08.5Muskegon Catholic Central146.8GMAA
12Connor McIntyre18:18.1Traverse City St. Francis146.3LMC Championship
12Jamari Williams18:36.6Adrian Madison145.8Lenawee County
10Tristan Demlow18:19.7Grayling145.8LMC Championship
9Hunter Parsons18:12.5Whitehall145.5GMAA
10Aidan Ortiz18:35.1Temperance Bedford145.3Dave Bork Classic
12Fox Marculewicz18:21.5Grayling145.2LMC Championship
10Riley Smith18:39.2Adrian144.9Lenawee County
9Matthew Solomon18:22.7Charlevoix144.8LMC Championship
10Jamie Neel18:14.7Muskegon Reeths-Puffer144.8GMAA
12Daniel Rhoades18:37.4Monroe144.5Dave Bork Classic
10CJ Bennett18:17.1North Muskegon144.0GMAA
12Ryan Joyce18:40.5Erie Mason143.5Dave Bork Classic
9Max Foldvary18:40.6Monroe St. Mary CC143.5Dave Bork Classic
11Ben Merkel18:41.9Monroe Jefferson143.0Dave Bork Classic
10Titan Parker18:32.1Parma Western143.0J. Chris Jensen
11Emerson Barnes18:28.4Elk Rapids142.9LMC Championship
9Cole Bates18:33.0Concord142.7J. Chris Jensen
9Hayden Fox18:21.2Muskegon Mona Shores142.6GMAA
11Kyler Pequet18:33.6Napoleon142.5J. Chris Jensen
10James Bayes18:46.6Onsted142.5Lenawee County
12Andrew England18:34.0Jackson142.3J. Chris Jensen
11Nolan West18:44.1Monroe Jefferson142.3Dave Bork Classic
11Seth Brown18:30.3Elk Rapids142.2LMC Championship
11Mason Stafford18:23.6Muskegon Mona Shores141.8GMAA
10Jacob Chamberlain18:32.5East Jordan141.5LMC Championship
10Maceo Colon18:48.3Temperance Bedford140.9Dave Bork Classic
12Nick Schuette18:40.1Hanover-Horton140.3J. Chris Jensen
9Henry Wickenheiser18:50.7Monroe St. Mary CC140.1Dave Bork Classic
11Clay Johnson18:28.8Montague140.1GMAA
10Trace Toteff18:36.9Elk Rapids140.1LMC Championship
10Joel Lange18:54.0Adrian Lenawee Christian140.0Lenawee County
9Gibson Shore18:41.0Jackson Lumen Christi140.0J. Chris Jensen
11Xander Hartunian18:52.1Monroe Jefferson139.6Dave Bork Classic
12Nathan Padbury18:42.5Jackson Lumen Christi139.5J. Chris Jensen
11William Steinhour18:52.5Monroe Jefferson139.5Dave Bork Classic
11Landon Jordon18:43.0Hanover-Horton139.3J. Chris Jensen
10Max Marten18:56.9Tecumseh139.0Lenawee County
12Avery Jura18:32.2Whitehall138.9GMAA
9Jacob Veurink18:41.1Charlevoix138.6LMC Championship
10Austin Sneed18:41.3East Jordan138.6LMC Championship
10Jackson Jones18:59.5Hudson138.2Lenawee County
10Jack Gorton18:46.8Brooklyn Columbia Central138.1J. Chris Jensen
12Collin Doederlein18:47.4Parma Western137.9J. Chris Jensen
10Teddy Krieger18:43.5Harbor Springs137.8LMC Championship
9Coltrane Paryani18:43.9Kalkaska137.7LMC Championship
10Joel Bezeau18:58.3Monroe Jefferson137.6Dave Bork Classic
9Alex Holda18:48.3Grass Lake137.6J. Chris Jensen
11David Martin18:48.9Parma Western137.4J. Chris Jensen
10Owen Strieter-Byron19:02.0Tecumseh137.3Lenawee County
12Joseph Heckroth18:45.3Boyne City137.2LMC Championship
11Elisha Correll18:50.9Jackson136.7J. Chris Jensen
10Jameson Watson19:04.4Britton Deerfield136.5Lenawee County
12Dylan VanKoevering18:39.8Ravenna136.4GMAA
9Paul McClure19:05.8Adrian Madison136.1Lenawee County
12Joshua Gagne19:02.9Temperance Bedford136.0Dave Bork Classic
10Zac Taylor18:49.4Traverse City St. Francis135.9LMC Championship
9Eddie Walter18:49.9Traverse City St. Francis135.7LMC Championship
10Kaleb Dekoeyer19:03.9Temperance Bedford135.7Dave Bork Classic
11Teague Hartman18:50.0Grayling135.7LMC Championship
12Nick Thuente18:50.7Traverse City St. Francis135.4LMC Championship
12Jack Gelso19:05.7Ida135.1Dave Bork Classic
11Jacob Smith19:06.6Monroe St. Mary CC134.8Dave Bork Classic
9Jamison Swope18:56.8Napoleon134.7J. Chris Jensen
12Caden Arntz19:11.0Clinton134.3Lenawee County
11Danny Maat18:46.1Muskegon Western Mich. Christian134.3GMAA
11Collin Khatir18:47.5Muskegon Mona Shores133.8GMAA
11Gavin Zuver18:59.9Brooklyn Columbia Central133.7J. Chris Jensen
10Nick Gardner19:00.4Vandercook Lake133.5J. Chris Jensen
12Noah Nieman19:10.5Dundee133.5Dave Bork Classic
11Braiden Welch19:11.3Temperance Bedford133.2Dave Bork Classic
10Tyler Condon19:14.4Adrian133.2Lenawee County
12Nelson Haydamacker19:12.6Flat Rock132.8Dave Bork Classic
11Chris Stein19:14.3Monroe132.2Dave Bork Classic
9Jackson Carner19:14.7Erie Mason132.1Dave Bork Classic
12Aiden Mahony19:17.8Adrian Madison132.1Lenawee County
9Isaac Fullerton19:05.3Parma Western131.9J. Chris Jensen
9Reuben Anderson18:55.5Muskegon Western Mich. Christian131.2GMAA
12Parker Sorg19:17.7Erie Mason131.1Dave Bork Classic
12Luke VanAssche19:18.8Summit Academy North130.7Dave Bork Classic
10Zachary Martinez19:22.5Morenci130.5Lenawee County
11Nathan Paddock19:10.3Michigan Center130.2J. Chris Jensen
10Noah Zelinski19:06.9Traverse City St. Francis130.0LMC Championship
11Timmy Reimers19:12.7Michigan Center129.4J. Chris Jensen
10Mark Goodlock19:26.7Adrian Madison129.1Lenawee County
10Caleb Totten19:23.7Monroe St. Mary CC129.1Dave Bork Classic
11Jack Walkenhorst19:03.0Muskegon Catholic Central128.7GMAA
10Reggie Geftos19:25.9Monroe128.4Dave Bork Classic
9Max Vroman19:12.6Harbor Springs128.1LMC Championship
9Dallas Swaenepoel19:16.9Vandercook Lake128.1J. Chris Jensen
12Henry Arnett19:31.1Hudson127.6Lenawee County
9Connor Sherwood19:18.9Grass Lake127.4J. Chris Jensen
10Tyler Pelham19:06.9Ravenna127.4GMAA
12Josh Jensen19:28.9Petersburg-Summerfield127.4Dave Bork Classic
12Gary Haight19:15.4Charlevoix127.2LMC Championship
10Brady Bearss19:15.5Boyne City127.2LMC Championship
9Parker Bomia-Laberdee19:30.2Monroe126.9Dave Bork Classic
10Benjamin Eros19:20.7Grass Lake126.8J. Chris Jensen
9Nate Ostrosky19:21.4Brooklyn Columbia Central126.5J. Chris Jensen
9Eli Lewis19:10.2Muskegon Mona Shores126.3GMAA
11Elijah Dyer19:22.9Springport126.0J. Chris Jensen
11Elijah Zenz19:12.0Muskegon Western Mich. Christian125.7GMAA
12Xander Manzer19:24.1Michigan Center125.7J. Chris Jensen
11Brennan Graham19:35.1Dundee125.3Dave Bork Classic
10Zachary Hyatt19:13.2Whitehall125.3GMAA
9Ayden Cady19:21.4Boyne City125.2LMC Championship
11Garrison Klinge19:13.5Muskegon Oakridge125.2GMAA
12Owen Khon19:26.2Jackson Northwest124.9J. Chris Jensen
12Austin Bloomer19:39.2Hudson124.9Lenawee County
11Nicholas Dropiewski19:36.7Flat Rock124.8Dave Bork Classic
12Logan Tyson19:14.9North Muskegon124.7GMAA
11William Kennedy19:27.2East Jackson124.6J. Chris Jensen
10Theodore Gault19:37.7Petersburg-Summerfield124.4Dave Bork Classic
10Daniel Dunn19:17.3Muskegon Reeths-Puffer123.9GMAA
12Anthony Kruszka19:39.3Temperance Bedford123.9Dave Bork Classic
11Gage Mannarino19:42.5Hudson123.8Lenawee County
9Nolan Brescol19:39.8Temperance Bedford123.7Dave Bork Classic
11Trevor Bonar19:27.6Charlevoix123.1LMC Championship
11Haden McLain19:31.7Napoleon123.1J. Chris Jensen
11Colton Raffensberger19:33.2East Jackson122.6J. Chris Jensen
9Kenny Wingate19:43.9Carleton Airport122.4Dave Bork Classic
10Evan Vore19:47.2Blissfield122.3Lenawee County
11Kale Black19:31.2Grayling121.9LMC Championship
12Guy Chamberlain19:32.3East Jordan121.6LMC Championship
9Lukas Rennells19:25.3Muskegon Catholic Central121.2GMAA
10Kevin Kaufman19:51.1Morenci121.0Lenawee County
11Marshall Peacock19:51.6Tecumseh120.8Lenawee County
10Jordan Watkins19:51.7Onsted120.8Lenawee County
9Nathan Cole19:52.0Blissfield120.7Lenawee County
9Jacob Lewis19:27.8Whitehall120.4GMAA
9Solomon Schramm19:49.9Monroe Milers120.4Dave Bork Classic
10Lleyton Bauman19:40.7Concord120.1J. Chris Jensen
9Ben Peer19:50.9Monroe Jefferson120.0Dave Bork Classic
10Alexander Lawrence19:29.5Muskegon Western Mich. Christian119.8GMAA
9Landon Johnson19:29.9Fruitport119.7GMAA
10Caleb Johnson19:55.3Sand Creek119.6Lenawee County
9Emmet Van Cleave19:42.6Grass Lake119.5J. Chris Jensen
9Matthew Badley19:30.9Whitehall119.4GMAA
11Justin Celmer19:56.4Clinton119.2Lenawee County
10Eric Ramsey19:56.6Clinton119.2Lenawee County
10Garrett Wall19:54.4Erie Mason118.9Dave Bork Classic
11Blake Armstrong19:32.8Muskegon Oakridge118.7GMAA
11Corbin Smith19:41.1Boyne City118.6LMC Championship
9Zyan Breznik19:58.1Adrian Lenawee Christian118.6Lenawee County
9Joshua Riggs19:55.4Monroe118.5Dave Bork Classic
11Ruben Spencer19:45.4Grass Lake118.5J. Chris Jensen
9Noah Ivey19:56.7Monroe Milers118.1Dave Bork Classic
11Johnathan Ball19:57.3Temperance Bedford117.9Dave Bork Classic
12Joshua Deline20:00.3Hudson117.9Lenawee County
9Nicholas Trame20:01.2Sand Creek117.6Lenawee County
12Theodore Conrad19:36.9Muskegon Mona Shores117.4GMAA
10Liam Shaner19:59.8Petersburg-Summerfield117.1Dave Bork Classic
10Beau Shaffer20:02.8Morenci117.1Lenawee County
12Timothy March19:46.2Boyne City116.9LMC Championship
9Joe Anderson19:46.8Traverse City St. Francis116.7LMC Championship
9Justin Jensen19:38.9Whitehall116.7GMAA
10John Studzinski19:46.9Traverse City St. Francis116.7LMC Championship
10Jason Jansen19:47.8Elk Rapids116.4LMC Championship
12David Utzinger19:40.0Muskegon Oakridge116.3GMAA
11Paul Skendzel19:48.8Traverse City St. Francis116.1LMC Championship
11Wyatt Kessell20:03.4Carleton Airport115.9Dave Bork Classic
9Bryson Ballantyne20:07.0Adrian Madison115.7Lenawee County
9Edison Pike19:51.5Elk Rapids115.2LMC Championship
11Collin Parent20:06.5Erie Mason114.8Dave Bork Classic
10Jonas Enriquez20:08.3Temperance Bedford114.2Dave Bork Classic
10Jackson Jones20:00.8Parma Western113.4J. Chris Jensen
10Evan Craddock20:03.0Parma Western112.7J. Chris Jensen
9Anthony Kraus20:14.4Temperance Bedford112.2Dave Bork Classic
12Andrew Rowe20:17.7Tecumseh112.1Lenawee County
10Breslin Sharp20:05.7Parma Western111.8J. Chris Jensen
11Ethan Thomas20:16.2Temperance Bedford111.6Dave Bork Classic
9Enzo Aggoune19:55.5Fruitport111.2GMAA
9Lukas Curylo20:08.4Napoleon110.9J. Chris Jensen
9Andrew Sottile20:18.5Monroe St. Mary CC110.8Dave Bork Classic
10Wyatt Boteler20:09.9Grass Lake110.4J. Chris Jensen
10Kaleb Richardson20:24.3Adrian Lenawee Christian109.9Lenawee County
11Aron Sjoelund20:01.2Ravenna109.3GMAA
10Adrian Dawes20:23.4Carleton Airport109.2Dave Bork Classic
12Kanya Wallace20:03.9Muskegon108.4GMAA
9Lucas Pastucha20:04.0Muskegon Mona Shores108.3GMAA
12Aiden Thorne20:16.2Napoleon108.3J. Chris Jensen
9Zachary Perkins20:26.2Monroe St. Mary CC108.3Dave Bork Classic
9Dylan Sturr20:05.8Muskegon Reeths-Puffer107.7GMAA
12Stephen Hertzfeld20:18.5East Jackson107.5J. Chris Jensen
12Isaiah Kooiman20:06.6Ravenna107.5GMAA
12Nathan Russell20:32.9Sand Creek107.0Lenawee County
11Noah Blondke20:20.2Jackson Preparatory106.9J. Chris Jensen
12Ty Gaddy20:20.8Michigan Center106.7J. Chris Jensen
11Adrik Ruch20:31.2Temperance Bedford106.6Dave Bork Classic
12Keith Halley20:31.7Flat Rock106.4Dave Bork Classic
12Everett Pendergrass20:22.0Parma Western106.3J. Chris Jensen
12David Day20:10.3Muskegon106.2GMAA
9Zeke Shafer20:33.1Monroe St. Mary CC106.0Dave Bork Classic
9Dylan Mineweaser20:23.1Jackson106.0J. Chris Jensen
10Adam Brodie20:34.0Flat Rock105.7Dave Bork Classic
11Brodi Keegan20:37.1Addison105.6Lenawee County
9Trent Yeager20:34.4Temperance Bedford105.5Dave Bork Classic
11Blake Hetherington20:25.0Jackson Lumen Christi105.3J. Chris Jensen
9Tyson Gaydosh20:25.6Brooklyn Columbia Central105.1J. Chris Jensen
9Jordan Hassenzahl20:38.9Sand Creek105.0Lenawee County
11Luke Lindsay20:37.6Monroe104.5Dave Bork Classic
10Jamie Peters20:23.6Elk Rapids104.5LMC Championship
9Corey Dubnicki20:27.9Jackson Preparatory104.4J. Chris Jensen
12Gabriel Salenbien20:38.0Dundee104.3Dave Bork Classic
9William Dobbertin20:40.5Carleton Airport103.5Dave Bork Classic
10Jonathan Green20:41.4Erie Mason103.2Dave Bork Classic
10Braiden Renfer20:31.5Parma Western103.2J. Chris Jensen
10Owen Lambarth20:31.8Brooklyn Columbia Central103.1J. Chris Jensen
12Carter Grof20:45.0Adrian Madison103.0Lenawee County
9Nicolas May20:42.2Erie Mason103.0Dave Bork Classic
9Jackson Shetler20:28.7Kalkaska102.8LMC Championship
10Chase Missler20:43.6Monroe St. Mary CC102.5Dave Bork Classic
11Aaron Hoaglin20:34.4Jackson Northwest102.2J. Chris Jensen
9Jackson Marshall20:32.7Grayling101.4LMC Championship
12Zachary Fenbert20:46.9Dundee101.4Dave Bork Classic
9Andrew Norman20:38.4Napoleon100.9J. Chris Jensen
11Reed Patrick20:51.8Clinton100.7Lenawee County
10Jack McMillion20:52.0Hudson100.7Lenawee County
11Barrett Bradley20:40.2Michigan Center100.3J. Chris Jensen
12Victor Wu20:29.8Muskegon Mona Shores99.7GMAA
10Ben Nichols20:43.9Jackson99.0J. Chris Jensen
12Aiden Parrish20:40.0Charlevoix99.0LMC Championship
11Braydyn Santos20:32.3North Muskegon98.9GMAA
9D’Angelo Lucarelli20:54.5Temperance Bedford98.8Dave Bork Classic
11Matthias Hams20:34.0Whitehall98.3GMAA
12Landon Root20:46.3Springport98.2J. Chris Jensen
9Luke Stanley20:57.2Ida97.9Dave Bork Classic
12Kenny Lehan20:35.4Muskegon Catholic Central97.9GMAA
9London Rising21:01.3Adrian97.6Lenawee County
9Dylan Hunt20:44.5Kalkaska97.5LMC Championship
10Elijah Rollf20:36.5Holton97.5GMAA
9Quinn Hudson20:59.2Temperance Bedford97.3Dave Bork Classic
10Grant Cure20:49.3Hanover-Horton97.2J. Chris Jensen
9Brayden Hincher20:59.8Erie Mason97.1Dave Bork Classic
12Liam Miller20:52.1Jackson Lumen Christi96.3J. Chris Jensen
11Brendan McIntyre20:48.6Traverse City St. Francis96.1LMC Championship
13-14Cheick Aliou Traore21:03.6Ann Arbor Track95.8Dave Bork Classic
11Michael Sandy21:06.7Hudson95.8Lenawee County
9Zach Gerlando20:50.2Traverse City St. Francis95.6LMC Championship
10Zach Kremer20:57.0Jackson Lumen Christi94.7J. Chris Jensen
11Ashton Easterwood20:57.9Concord94.4J. Chris Jensen
12Joshua Schreck21:17.2Tecumseh92.3Lenawee County
11Chase Short21:04.6Michigan Center92.1J. Chris Jensen
9Bowen Feutz20:53.5Ravenna91.8GMAA
10Darren Schalhamer21:06.0Jackson Lumen Christi91.7J. Chris Jensen
12Nolund Perry21:19.7Addison91.4Lenawee County
10Isaac Falk20:55.5Montague91.2GMAA
9Jeffrey Church20:55.6Muskegon Reeths-Puffer91.1GMAA
12Alvin Hedrick21:21.7Addison90.8Lenawee County
12Braeden Johnston20:56.9Montague90.7GMAA
10Callum Bell21:19.0Carleton Airport90.7Dave Bork Classic
9Ethan Eby21:19.2Dundee90.6Dave Bork Classic
9Trevin Warner21:09.5Parma Western90.5J. Chris Jensen
10Brody Tinkey21:24.7Hudson89.8Lenawee County
9Jason Gonerka21:12.0Brooklyn Columbia Central89.7J. Chris Jensen
11Gavin Zegarlowicz21:12.6East Jackson89.5J. Chris Jensen
9Nathan Walkenhorst21:00.9Muskegon Catholic Central89.4GMAA
11Nathan Blondke21:13.9Jackson Preparatory89.0J. Chris Jensen
11Adam Norden21:26.9Tecumseh89.0Lenawee County
11Braden Dalm21:03.2North Muskegon88.6GMAA
11Matteo Capodivacca21:26.1Ann Arbor Track88.3Dave Bork Classic
10Gabriel BuyzePrieto21:13.2Kalkaska88.0LMC Championship
11Joe Davis21:19.7Hanover-Horton87.1J. Chris Jensen
11David Fielder21:21.3Hanover-Horton86.6J. Chris Jensen
9Bryson White21:22.5Jackson86.2J. Chris Jensen
11Wyatt VanRiper21:23.5Michigan Center85.8J. Chris Jensen
9Seth Wuest21:34.5Erie Mason85.5Dave Bork Classic
12Jacob Robinson21:35.0Monroe Jefferson85.3Dave Bork Classic
12Jacob Gerweck21:36.2Dundee84.9Dave Bork Classic
9Maximus Walker21:40.7Tecumseh84.4Lenawee County
12Matt Smith21:28.8Napoleon84.1J. Chris Jensen
10Van Ekins21:42.6Morenci83.8Lenawee County
9Drake Bosse21:45.1Onsted83.0Lenawee County
12Jaylen Vecheta21:42.6Summit Academy North82.8Dave Bork Classic
11Trey Howland21:33.2Jackson Northwest82.6J. Chris Jensen
9Logan Hetherington21:35.9Jackson Lumen Christi81.7J. Chris Jensen
9Matthew Moilanen21:36.8Jackson81.4J. Chris Jensen
10Ben Warriner21:37.4Jackson Lumen Christi81.2J. Chris Jensen
11Caleb Jonas21:26.4Ravenna80.9GMAA
9Andan Skuse21:27.7Ravenna80.4GMAA
10Josh Harris21:53.7Blissfield80.1Lenawee County
12Nick Isaly21:55.6Britton Deerfield79.5Lenawee County
10Wesley Miner21:56.0Adrian Madison79.3Lenawee County
12Micah Witham21:31.4Whitehall79.2GMAA
11Nathan Gillespie21:54.2Temperance Bedford78.9Dave Bork Classic
10Gage Bouwman21:32.6Muskegon Reeths-Puffer78.8GMAA
12Jacob Beer21:44.8Napoleon78.7J. Chris Jensen
12Jordan Briggs21:34.5Muskegon78.2GMAA
10Lucas Husband21:37.0Montague77.3GMAA
10Jacob Brookens21:38.1Whitehall77.0GMAA
12Franc Ortega21:38.2Muskegon Western Mich. Christian76.9GMAA
9Ryan Cooley22:00.4Dundee76.9Dave Bork Classic
12Matthew Simmons22:08.1Addison75.3Lenawee County
9Logan Flores21:55.4Parma Western75.2J. Chris Jensen
9Norman Frederick22:09.5Adrian Madison74.8Lenawee County
11Sam Hallenbeck22:11.6Onsted74.1Lenawee County
10Landon Chadek22:12.3Adrian Lenawee Christian73.9Lenawee County
11Cayden Dewitt21:59.6Grass Lake73.8J. Chris Jensen
9Logan Johnson22:15.1Britton Deerfield73.0Lenawee County
10Nickolas DeVitto22:17.5Clinton72.2Lenawee County
9Landon Frazier21:55.6Muskegon Reeths-Puffer71.1GMAA
12Jonathan Otero-Rivero22:20.9Morenci71.0Lenawee County
9Ben Jacobs22:21.3Clinton70.9Lenawee County
12Henry Bair22:04.7Boyne City70.8LMC Championship
9Jacob Young22:19.0Ida70.7Dave Bork Classic
10Dylan Stull22:19.8Flat Rock70.4Dave Bork Classic
9Calvin Haydamacker22:22.8Flat Rock69.4Dave Bork Classic
10Tyler Sweat22:23.9Monroe69.0Dave Bork Classic
10Elijah Maitland22:16.0Grass Lake68.3J. Chris Jensen
9Jason Cousino22:26.2Erie Mason68.3Dave Bork Classic
10Chase Stockman22:04.3North Muskegon68.2GMAA
10James Bradley22:17.4Hanover-Horton67.9J. Chris Jensen
11Aiden Weaver22:32.1Clinton67.3Lenawee County
9Bradley Ganues22:29.7Erie Mason67.1Dave Bork Classic
11Josh Roberts22:30.4Monroe Jefferson66.9Dave Bork Classic
12Christian Dohm22:10.2Ravenna66.3GMAA
10Bennett Garton22:19.2Traverse City St. Francis66.0LMC Championship
11Jimmy Thommen22:11.5Montague65.8GMAA
12Eli Miller22:43.1Tecumseh63.6Lenawee County
10Jacob Jordan22:33.8Brooklyn Columbia Central62.4J. Chris Jensen
11Nick Spicer22:49.5Clinton61.5Lenawee County
11Brendan Ratell22:42.9Jackson Northwest59.4J. Chris Jensen
12Elijah Rodabaugh22:43.8Hanover-Horton59.1J. Chris Jensen
11Seojin Yeo22:33.1Muskegon Western Mich. Christian58.6GMAA
9Andrew Jameson22:58.3Adrian Lenawee Christian58.6Lenawee County
10Carter Crawford22:59.0Erie Mason57.3Dave Bork Classic
9Landon Andrews22:38.3Muskegon Orchard View56.9GMAA
10Clayton Thomas22:51.5Vandercook Lake56.5J. Chris Jensen
12Owen Mineweaser22:52.8Jackson56.1J. Chris Jensen
10Cyrus Arnett23:10.1Hudson54.6Lenawee County
9Benjamin Carpenter22:45.7North Muskegon54.4GMAA
10Donovan Myers23:02.2Jackson Preparatory52.9J. Chris Jensen
10Lucas Morse23:17.4Addison52.2Lenawee County
9Jordan Brewer23:19.7Carleton Airport50.4Dave Bork Classic
10German Novy22:58.2Whitehall50.3GMAA
10Ben Berry23:10.4Napoleon50.2J. Chris Jensen
10Garren Garner23:24.8Ida48.7Dave Bork Classic
11Landon Hershey23:06.0Muskegon Mona Shores47.7GMAA
9Aiden Simon23:07.6Muskegon Mona Shores47.1GMAA
10Wyatt Berger23:32.8Morenci47.1Lenawee County
11Nathan Reeves23:12.2Muskegon Reeths-Puffer45.6GMAA
11Alex Drinkwine23:24.6Parma Western45.5J. Chris Jensen
9Caleb Kolbe23:35.8Erie Mason45.1Dave Bork Classic
9Peter Soltis23:29.6Jackson Lumen Christi43.8J. Chris Jensen
10Colin Moran23:29.9Jackson Lumen Christi43.7J. Chris Jensen
9Will Ryan23:40.5Monroe St. Mary CC43.5Dave Bork Classic
11Jack Suplica23:50.0Temperance Bedford40.3Dave Bork Classic
12Kristopher Breitner23:50.2Dundee40.3Dave Bork Classic
10Aaron Lamach23:30.3Muskegon Catholic Central39.6GMAA
12Zach Vargo23:53.6Flat Rock39.1Dave Bork Classic
11Andrew Will23:33.7Whitehall38.4GMAA
11Jamus Ryan23:47.5Michigan Center37.8J. Chris Jensen
11Alex Hart23:47.8Jackson Lumen Christi37.7J. Chris Jensen
11Luke Small24:00.9Ida36.7Dave Bork Classic
12Bryant Valencia24:03.0Dundee36.0Dave Bork Classic
10Logan Phaneuf24:00.6Kalkaska32.1LMC Championship
9Jack Morgan24:19.6Clinton31.5Lenawee County
9Elijah Jones24:19.9Clinton31.4Lenawee County
11Kevin Jayne24:12.4Jackson Northwest29.6J. Chris Jensen
9Alex Payne24:18.3Jackson Preparatory27.6J. Chris Jensen
9Caleb Daniels24:14.7Boyne City27.4LMC Championship
11Nate Craanen24:29.3Monroe St. Mary CC27.2Dave Bork Classic
9James Martin24:15.1Muskegon24.6GMAA
11Caedmon Rupp24:40.3Blissfield24.6Lenawee County
9Robert Hill24:44.5Michigan Center18.9J. Chris Jensen
9Adam Lamach24:42.4Muskegon Catholic Central15.5GMAA
12Joe Dubnicki24:57.1Jackson Preparatory14.6J. Chris Jensen
9Brendan Bonar24:56.1Charlevoix13.6LMC Championship
12Jack Goulet24:49.0Muskegon Mona Shores13.3GMAA
9Jevon Watkins25:03.5Brooklyn Columbia Central12.5J. Chris Jensen
9Carson Warner25:17.5Adrian Madison12.2Lenawee County
9Nathan Davis25:07.1Montague7.3GMAA

GradeNameTimeTeamRatingMeet
10Emmry Ross18:29.6Onsted147.8Lenawee County
11Madison Osterberg18:35.6Jackson Lumen Christi142.5J. Chris Jensen
12Sophia Rhein18:33.2Traverse City St. Francis140.3LMC Championship
10Betsy Skendzel18:40.7Traverse City St. Francis137.8LMC Championship
10Grace VanderKooi18:40.0Muskegon Western Mich. Christian135.0GMAA
9Brynne Schulte18:53.1Elk Rapids133.6LMC Championship
11Jenna Pilachowski19:18.2Monroe Jefferson130.3Dave Bork Classic
9Hope Miller19:25.2Blissfield129.3Lenawee County
12Kara Terakedis19:34.9Onsted126.0Lenawee County
12Ava Maginity19:17.2Boyne City125.6LMC Championship
9Ellery Horness19:08.6Muskegon Mona Shores125.5GMAA
12Rebekah Asselin19:43.4Temperance Bedford121.9Dave Bork Classic
9Bella LaFountain19:46.9Monroe St. Mary CC120.7Dave Bork Classic
12Ariana Treat19:32.2Whitehall117.6GMAA
11Laina Sladics19:41.4Charlevoix117.5LMC Championship
10Izzy Brooks20:01.0Adrian Lenawee Christian117.3Lenawee County
11Viktoria Bloniarz20:02.4Monroe115.5Dave Bork Classic
12Kaylee Pesta20:07.2Tecumseh115.3Lenawee County
9Macy Fazekas19:57.6Jackson Lumen Christi115.1J. Chris Jensen
11Anastee Davis20:07.9Adrian115.0Lenawee County
12Robyn Hunt19:43.1Muskegon Mona Shores114.0GMAA
10Sophy Skeels20:12.4Adrian113.5Lenawee County
9Chloe Khon20:02.4Jackson Northwest113.5J. Chris Jensen
12Cecilia Conrad19:48.3Muskegon Mona Shores112.2GMAA
11Kendall Standfest20:00.4Elk Rapids111.2LMC Championship
10Juniper Rodham20:02.5Harbor Springs110.5LMC Championship
10Valerie Pollock19:54.1Fruitport110.3GMAA
9Anna Pray20:05.4Elk Rapids109.5LMC Championship
11Yoselin Fermin-Campos20:27.3Adrian108.6Lenawee County
10Hunter Schellenbarger20:10.3Elk Rapids107.9LMC Championship
9Jersi Bilek20:03.6Muskegon Reeths-Puffer107.1GMAA
11Riley Peer20:31.6Monroe Jefferson105.8Dave Bork Classic
11Rylee Duffing20:18.5Traverse City St. Francis105.2LMC Championship
11Cylee Elkins20:39.9Clinton104.4Lenawee County
10Tara Shouldice20:26.5Harbor Springs102.5LMC Championship
12Grace Thorpe20:32.3Harbor Springs100.6LMC Championship
12Mari Cueto20:53.3Blissfield99.9Lenawee County
11Samantha Coots20:56.6Clinton98.8Lenawee County
10Adalyn Britton20:30.2Whitehall98.3GMAA
11Grace Folkema20:31.3Muskegon Western Mich. Christian97.9GMAA
12Gabrielle Osterberg20:50.3Jackson Lumen Christi97.6J. Chris Jensen
10Madison Morris21:00.4Tecumseh97.5Lenawee County
12Veronica Fitzgerald20:56.6Monroe Jefferson97.5Dave Bork Classic
9Hailey Sills21:01.9Blissfield97.0Lenawee County
9Kendall Braginton20:35.1Muskegon Mona Shores96.6GMAA
11Margot Hagerty20:45.3Traverse City St. Francis96.2LMC Championship
12Carolyn Bennett20:36.3North Muskegon96.2GMAA
11Maddie Gallagher20:45.8Traverse City St. Francis96.1LMC Championship
9Tierney Hartman20:46.0Grayling96.0LMC Championship
12Hope Wilkes20:58.2Brooklyn Columbia Central94.9J. Chris Jensen
12Mya Orner21:08.0Temperance Bedford93.7Dave Bork Classic
10Megan Woelkers21:10.0Flat Rock93.0Dave Bork Classic
9Cieara Barrett21:05.6Concord92.5J. Chris Jensen
12Destiny Douglas20:48.4Muskegon Mona Shores92.2GMAA
12Emma Abbott21:17.9Tecumseh91.7Lenawee County
12Katie Fischer21:20.6Adrian90.8Lenawee County
11Katelyn Bydlowski21:18.0Ida90.3Dave Bork Classic
11Jaida Schulte21:05.6Elk Rapids89.5LMC Championship
12Morgan Kay21:21.9Monroe89.0Dave Bork Classic
12Allyson Robarge21:26.2Onsted88.9Lenawee County
9Mavee Clark21:26.3Adrian88.9Lenawee County
11Raegan Ruel21:01.0Muskegon Oakridge88.0GMAA
10Maya Padisak21:10.9Traverse City St. Francis87.7LMC Championship
12Emily Stevenson21:30.5Tecumseh87.5Lenawee County
10Lauren McLain21:20.9Napoleon87.4J. Chris Jensen
11Izabella Loubser21:27.0Temperance Bedford87.3Dave Bork Classic
11June Miller21:31.5Blissfield87.2Lenawee County
10Allie England21:32.5Onsted86.8Lenawee County
11Cammie Erickson21:05.8Montague86.4GMAA
12Samantha Hill21:06.2Muskegon Mona Shores86.3GMAA
9Emersyn Bachelder21:35.5Morenci85.8Lenawee County
9Delaney Little21:17.1Boyne City85.6LMC Championship
11Lilly Houle21:08.4Muskegon Mona Shores85.5GMAA
10Corina Mitteer21:09.5Whitehall85.2GMAA
10Kaylee Hovey21:34.6Dundee84.8Dave Bork Classic
9Paige Ritchie21:19.9Traverse City St. Francis84.7LMC Championship
11Eleanor Kingshott21:14.2Muskegon Western Mich. Christian83.6GMAA
11Sydney Fazekas21:32.5Jackson Lumen Christi83.5J. Chris Jensen
12Allison Tate21:18.9Whitehall82.0GMAA
12Olivianna Watkins21:37.7Hanover-Horton81.8J. Chris Jensen
10Jessica Warren21:49.4Tecumseh81.2Lenawee County
11Danielle Cronin21:32.4Traverse City St. Francis80.5LMC Championship
11Katie Rohrer21:32.7Charlevoix80.4LMC Championship
10Mary Masserant21:33.1Traverse City St. Francis80.3LMC Championship
11Allison Bowles21:52.9Clinton80.0Lenawee County
9Annabelle Czeiszperger21:53.1Hudson80.0Lenawee County
10Marina Walz21:46.6Parma Western78.8J. Chris Jensen
12Justice Prins21:47.2Parma Western78.6J. Chris Jensen
9Raegan Brosamer21:57.2Onsted78.6Lenawee County
12Rachel Descamps21:38.9Charlevoix78.4LMC Championship
9Anna Coury21:54.6Monroe78.1Dave Bork Classic
12Christine Whitaker21:41.3East Jordan77.6LMC Championship
9Aubrey Delabrena21:32.3Fruitport77.6GMAA
12Madison Duvall21:56.9Monroe Jefferson77.4Dave Bork Classic
10Grace Bullock21:51.0Grass Lake77.4J. Chris Jensen
10Elke Knauf21:42.7East Jordan77.1LMC Championship
9Grace Brown21:55.8Jackson75.7J. Chris Jensen
11Ava Viegelahn21:56.8Grass Lake75.4J. Chris Jensen
9Chloe Wanner22:04.0Temperance Bedford75.0Dave Bork Classic
10Priya Mericle21:58.0East Jackson75.0J. Chris Jensen
10Julie Frymire21:40.3Muskegon Mona Shores74.9GMAA
12Lillian Heydenburg21:58.4Parma Western74.9J. Chris Jensen
10Thia Tello21:58.8Jackson Lumen Christi74.7J. Chris Jensen
9Hannah Miller21:50.4Charlevoix74.5LMC Championship
11Riley Adams22:00.2Concord74.3J. Chris Jensen
12Cally Camara21:42.5Muskegon Catholic Central74.2GMAA
12Emma Bushroe22:07.2Temperance Bedford73.9Dave Bork Classic
9Katie Million22:02.2Grass Lake73.6J. Chris Jensen
12Brianna Zuidema21:44.8Muskegon Western Mich. Christian73.4GMAA
11Eva Pray21:55.4Elk Rapids72.9LMC Championship
12Bridget Waterstradt22:12.6Dundee72.1Dave Bork Classic
10Abby Lechy22:12.9Monroe St. Mary CC72.0Dave Bork Classic
12Ashley Davis21:51.5Muskegon Mona Shores71.2GMAA
11Alyssa Masserant22:16.0Monroe Jefferson71.0Dave Bork Classic
12Brooke Sweet21:52.3Fruitport70.9GMAA
10Jayla Bright22:22.9Hudson70.0Lenawee County
9Joelle Swanson22:04.3Elk Rapids69.9LMC Championship
9Corinna Aulph22:21.9Monroe69.0Dave Bork Classic
12Kassidy Kleinheksel22:00.2Muskegon Catholic Central68.3GMAA
10McKenzie Bowman22:09.4Harbor Springs68.2LMC Championship
11Tresa Dykstra22:00.5Fruitport68.2GMAA
12Madison Parmley22:01.1Whitehall68.0GMAA
11Merceydez Patton22:02.8Muskegon Oakridge67.4GMAA
11Lauren Lee22:03.0Fruitport67.3GMAA
9Claire Cousineau22:31.4Tecumseh67.2Lenawee County
10Layla Lopez22:23.5Jackson Lumen Christi66.5J. Chris Jensen
12Samantha Sexton22:30.1Temperance Bedford66.3Dave Bork Classic
9Cambrynne Giem22:16.3Boyne City65.9LMC Championship
12Sydney Dec22:31.9Temperance Bedford65.7Dave Bork Classic
12Vanessa Peltoniemi22:09.1Holton65.3GMAA
11Ella Peck22:20.0Elk Rapids64.7LMC Championship
11Madelyn Norman22:29.3Napoleon64.6J. Chris Jensen
12Cienna Billingsley22:12.2Muskegon Mona Shores64.3GMAA
9Lizzie Bassett22:21.8Harbor Springs64.1LMC Championship
12Josie Baker22:21.9Harbor Springs64.0LMC Championship
9Paige Chapel22:13.6Muskegon Western Mich. Christian63.8GMAA
10Bailey Meiring22:41.2Erie Mason62.6Dave Bork Classic
9Myah Little22:26.4Kalkaska62.5LMC Championship
11Ava Morin22:18.2Muskegon Mona Shores62.3GMAA
10Diamond Madison22:18.8Muskegon Mona Shores62.1GMAA
12Sarah Anastasiadis22:37.8Jackson Lumen Christi61.7J. Chris Jensen
12Lainey Reynolds22:40.9Jackson Northwest60.7J. Chris Jensen
10Morgan Lawrence22:23.0Muskegon Western Mich. Christian60.7GMAA
9Aubrey Miscikowski22:47.5Temperance Bedford60.5Dave Bork Classic
11Alexis Flint22:41.7Hanover-Horton60.4J. Chris Jensen
10Keegan Shaffer22:51.8Hudson60.4Lenawee County
11Madison Basham22:44.1Grass Lake59.6J. Chris Jensen
12Kyra Shouldice22:35.7Harbor Springs59.4LMC Championship
12Grace Finley22:51.6Monroe59.1Dave Bork Classic
10Adrienne Fluette22:27.7Muskegon Reeths-Puffer59.1GMAA
9Anna Martin22:36.7Kalkaska59.1LMC Championship
10Adele Crook22:37.5Charlevoix58.8LMC Championship
11Alexa Burgess22:48.4Napoleon58.2J. Chris Jensen
12Alexa Glancy22:57.5Monroe Jefferson57.2Dave Bork Classic
11Leah Rorick23:03.3Morenci56.6Lenawee County
10Jordyn Taylor23:08.2Onsted54.9Lenawee County
10Kennedy Childress23:05.1Monroe Milers54.7Dave Bork Classic
10Pierce Pibbles23:09.5Hudson54.5Lenawee County
10Grace Hayhurst22:52.7Harbor Springs53.8LMC Championship
9Maya Muenzer23:09.6Temperance Bedford53.1Dave Bork Classic
10Aubrey Goyings22:45.9Holton53.0GMAA
10Zoey Sierer23:14.2Clinton52.9Lenawee County
11Mackensy Wilson22:55.7Boyne City52.8LMC Championship
10Courtney Bovair23:11.0Carleton Airport52.7Dave Bork Classic
12Eva Shinabery22:48.4Muskegon Reeths-Puffer52.2GMAA
12Katelyn Dec23:12.9Temperance Bedford52.0Dave Bork Classic
9Sarah Trojanowski22:59.8Traverse City St. Francis51.4LMC Championship
11Keira Curneal23:00.1Kalkaska51.3LMC Championship
9Taylor Hoppe23:10.2Grass Lake50.9J. Chris Jensen
12Autumn Morton22:53.0Ravenna50.7GMAA
9Lily Hinkle23:12.5Springport50.2J. Chris Jensen
12Kelsey Knape23:25.5Tecumseh49.2Lenawee County
10Lena Sytsma-Reed23:06.7Charlevoix49.1LMC Championship
11Jocelyn Millikin23:06.9Grayling49.0LMC Championship
10Adrianna Soria23:08.1Grayling48.6LMC Championship
9Julia Hughes23:24.2Ida48.3Dave Bork Classic
11Natalie Swisher23:25.3Dundee47.9Dave Bork Classic
11Kate Paterson23:19.4Michigan Center47.9J. Chris Jensen
10Sarah King23:32.8Clinton46.7Lenawee County
9Leona Knudsen23:28.8Monroe St. Mary CC46.7Dave Bork Classic
11Ally Pitcher23:29.4Monroe46.5Dave Bork Classic
11Lila Rubert23:16.3Elk Rapids45.9LMC Championship
11Ellie Knapp23:08.4Muskegon Reeths-Puffer45.5GMAA
12Sophie Rakoczy23:18.8Grayling45.1LMC Championship
12Marissa Benn23:29.0Napoleon44.7J. Chris Jensen
10Alexandra Butler23:35.5Monroe44.5Dave Bork Classic
10Isabella Stoetzel23:30.7Parma Western44.1J. Chris Jensen
11Natalie Coleman23:32.6Parma Western43.5J. Chris Jensen
10Reese Oberski23:39.2Temperance Bedford43.3Dave Bork Classic
10Isabella Morris23:43.7Adrian43.1Lenawee County
12Maya Hitchingham23:34.4Jackson42.9J. Chris Jensen
10Mia Schroeder23:41.7Monroe Jefferson42.4Dave Bork Classic
10Rebekah Gram23:43.3Monroe Milers41.9Dave Bork Classic
11Ava Ivkovich23:28.4Kalkaska41.9LMC Championship
12Alison Jakobi23:21.3Muskegon Reeths-Puffer41.2GMAA
9Emma Grulke23:50.2Onsted40.9Lenawee County
10Sydney Mason23:49.4Carleton Airport39.9Dave Bork Classic
10Jacky Dunlap23:37.2Boyne City38.9LMC Championship
12Kris Brandenburg23:34.8Whitehall36.7GMAA
10Aubrey Appleman24:05.2Britton Deerfield35.9Lenawee County
12Zoey Breznik24:06.7Adrian Lenawee Christian35.4Lenawee County
9Bella Cole23:39.0Muskegon Reeths-Puffer35.3GMAA
10Kara Olds23:48.1Kalkaska35.3LMC Championship
9Victoria Williams24:07.4Sand Creek35.2Lenawee County
9Rylee Lahring24:09.1Adrian34.6Lenawee County
9Makenzy Lindemann23:59.2Napoleon34.6J. Chris Jensen
10Amelia Lynd24:00.2Parma Western34.3J. Chris Jensen
12Valerie Oz24:07.7Temperance Bedford33.8Dave Bork Classic
9Keeley Cole23:43.8Muskegon Reeths-Puffer33.7GMAA
11Luna Canziani24:03.5Parma Western33.2J. Chris Jensen
12Chelsi Zyla24:14.2Sand Creek32.9Lenawee County
12Stacia Hedrich24:05.5Jackson Northwest32.5J. Chris Jensen
11Milla Hanks23:51.3Muskegon Oakridge31.2GMAA
12Lily Valentine24:16.1Dundee31.0Dave Bork Classic
11Sophia O’Neil24:12.0Jackson Lumen Christi30.3J. Chris Jensen
9Sarah Rankin24:13.5Grass Lake29.9J. Chris Jensen
12Ellie Holka24:07.5Kalkaska28.8LMC Championship
9Riley England24:22.8Erie Mason28.7Dave Bork Classic
9Taylor Kopin24:28.2Hudson28.3Lenawee County
10Grace Torsch24:00.8Montague28.1GMAA
10Alyssa Cowan24:25.3Monroe27.9Dave Bork Classic
12Cate Garretson24:02.1Muskegon Western Mich. Christian27.6GMAA
10Brooklin Schwenke24:11.6Charlevoix27.5LMC Championship
12Liz Hill24:31.6Onsted27.1Lenawee County
9Katy Young24:13.0East Jordan27.0LMC Championship
11Delaney Schultz24:05.7Montague26.4GMAA
10Claire Genter24:05.9Montague26.4GMAA
11Emma Shankland24:36.9Clinton25.4Lenawee County
11Allisyn Pagel24:37.3Adrian25.2Lenawee County
12Sarah Wheeler24:40.2Sand Creek24.3Lenawee County
9Grace Fredericks24:36.4Temperance Bedford24.2Dave Bork Classic
9Olivia Padisak24:21.4Traverse City St. Francis24.2LMC Championship
12Ellen Dhaseleer24:23.4Charlevoix23.5LMC Championship
9Ashlyn Beck24:14.7Montague23.4GMAA
10Lauryn St. Bernard24:39.3Monroe Jefferson23.2Dave Bork Classic
12Kiersten Brackelman24:43.8Adrian Madison23.1Lenawee County
12Clarissa Berger24:44.1Morenci23.0Lenawee County
11Kariana Carpenter24:34.4Jackson Preparatory22.9J. Chris Jensen
9Blaise Sytsma-Reed24:25.8Charlevoix22.7LMC Championship
13-14Naomi Boldenow24:41.6Ann Arbor Track22.5Dave Bork Classic
12Lauren Cook24:50.3Sand Creek20.9Lenawee County
11Sophia Crom24:46.4Dundee20.9Dave Bork Classic
11Zita Lucarelli24:46.5Temperance Bedford20.9Dave Bork Classic
9Julia Stevens24:43.3Concord19.9J. Chris Jensen
12Lydia Meckley24:53.7Sand Creek19.8Lenawee County
10Reilan Sayler24:56.9Blissfield18.7Lenawee County
10Erin Robarge24:38.0Charlevoix18.7LMC Championship
10Chelsea Johnson24:53.7Temperance Bedford18.4Dave Bork Classic
11Paige Davis24:32.2Muskegon Orchard View17.6GMAA
9Gabriana Garner24:57.8Ida17.1Dave Bork Classic
10Mikaela Graves24:58.0Erie Mason17.0Dave Bork Classic
10Mia Sanchez24:55.0Jackson Lumen Christi16.0J. Chris Jensen
11Abby Miller25:04.1Monroe Jefferson15.0Dave Bork Classic
10Braydin Noble24:49.9Boyne City14.7LMC Championship
11Hailey Zuniga24:41.7Whitehall14.4GMAA
10Juliana Classic25:06.2Monroe St. Mary CC14.3Dave Bork Classic
10Emily Sell25:07.1Carleton Airport14.0Dave Bork Classic
12Mistika Young25:13.6Adrian13.1Lenawee County
10Katie Harrand24:54.7Traverse City St. Francis13.1LMC Championship
12Noel Nelson25:14.8Adrian12.7Lenawee County
11Molly Kooistra24:46.8Muskegon Western Mich. Christian12.7GMAA
9Maria Siciliano25:04.9Napoleon12.7J. Chris Jensen
9Torilynn Hoyle25:15.3Blissfield12.6Lenawee County
11Elle Nowak25:15.6Tecumseh12.5Lenawee County
10Allysa Kelly25:14.9Temperance Bedford11.4Dave Bork Classic
9Kaidence Weaver25:16.7Ida10.8Dave Bork Classic
10Teagan Arredondo25:21.1Hudson10.6Lenawee County
9Nancy Gordon25:22.4Adrian10.2Lenawee County
10Ava Richards25:19.0Dundee10.0Dave Bork Classic
11Faith Verlinde25:27.2Adrian Lenawee Christian8.6Lenawee County
10Lorelai Malinowski25:17.9Grass Lake8.4J. Chris Jensen
10Janah Byrne25:24.8Temperance Bedford8.1Dave Bork Classic
11Gabby Dohm25:02.9Ravenna7.4GMAA
12Kya Mahoney25:04.2Whitehall6.9GMAA
9Bridget McHugh25:13.4Boyne City6.9LMC Championship
11Miriam Rick25:35.3Tecumseh5.9Lenawee County
11Maria Stevens25:27.8Concord5.1J. Chris Jensen
12Natalie Motylinski25:35.2Ida4.6Dave Bork Classic
9Hope Latsch25:12.0Muskegon Reeths-Puffer4.3GMAA
12Charlotte Smith25:36.6Monroe St. Mary CC4.1Dave Bork Classic
11Val Vazquez25:31.8Jackson Lumen Christi3.7J. Chris Jensen
11Ashlyn Hill25:41.9Adrian Madison3.7Lenawee County
11Emerald Sierer25:42.6Clinton3.5Lenawee County
12Meredith Stull25:39.1Flat Rock3.3Dave Bork Classic
12Kaydee Richardson25:46.6Adrian Lenawee Christian2.1Lenawee County
9Abigail Kubish25:37.3Parma Western1.9J. Chris Jensen
11Anaiia Simmons25:43.3Summit Academy North1.9Dave Bork Classic
12Kinsey Childress25:43.7Monroe Milers1.8Dave Bork Classic
10Zoey Webb25:44.6Carleton Airport1.5Dave Bork Classic
11Faith Stahl25:44.8Dundee1.4Dave Bork Classic
9Madison Kemp25:46.4Carleton Airport0.9Dave Bork Classic
9Silvia Baker25:41.0Parma Western0.7J. Chris Jensen
11Maddy McPherson25:42.2Jackson Northwest0.3J. Chris Jensen

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s