Uncategorized

2022 Ratings – Class D

Boys Adjustment: +15
Girls Adjustment: +14

GradeNameTimeTeamRating
12Nathan Wing16:40.5Mason County Eastern181.5
11Thomas Holm16:51.0Hillsdale Academy178.0
12Skylar Werden16:59.0Frankfort175.3
9Charlie Gibson17:22.8Three Oaks River Valley167.4
11Sawyer Stoneman17:28.2Breckenridge165.6
12Caleb Howard17:32.9Webberville164.0
10Adam Slavens17:34.8Three Oaks River Valley163.4
9Grayson Rorick17:35.5Hillsdale Academy163.2
11Adam Townsend17:37.1Frankfort162.6
12Grant Long17:42.8Adrian Lenawee Christian160.7
9Pierson Cousino17:48.3Adrian Lenawee Christian158.9
9Timothy Chamberlain17:49.3Portland St. Patrick158.6
10Alex Tyndall17:50.5Mason County Eastern158.2
12Jackson Kulawiak17:51.6Buckley157.8
11Abe VanDuinen17:52.2Pentwater157.6
11Luke Sprague17:54.7St Philip Catholic Central156.8
11Austin York17:55.4Three Oaks River Valley156.5
12Lucas Lange17:57.5Adrian Lenawee Christian155.8
9Landon Rogers17:58.3Three Oaks River Valley155.6
10Reece Poole17:59.2Hillsdale Academy155.3
11Nathan Daniels17:59.9Adrian Lenawee Christian155.0
12Lars Huffman18:03.0Mackinaw City154.0
10Kaleb Brown18:03.6Pentwater153.8
11Trevor Feldpausch18:05.5Fowler153.2
11Isaac Humm18:07.3Breckenridge152.6
12Caleb Diener18:08.4Hillsdale Academy152.2
11Max Shugars18:10.3St Philip Catholic Central151.6
11Luke Niedzielski18:13.9Mason County Eastern150.4
11Peter Hybza18:14.6Mason County Eastern150.1
11Agustin Creamer18:17.8Leland149.1
11Jeffery Harden18:25.6Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary146.5
10Joel Lange18:32.1Adrian Lenawee Christian144.3
12Kade Spahr18:39.4Pittsford141.9
11Mitchel Daniels18:43.5Pentwater140.5
10Ben Iobe18:47.5Mendon139.2
10Carroll Robotham18:48.3Frankfort138.9
10Jameson Watson18:50.1Britton Deerfield138.3
12Trevor Moody18:51.4Frankfort137.9
10Ron Hasenbank18:53.5Mason County Eastern137.2
9Keith Crompton18:57.2Frankfort135.9
10Henry Malburg18:58.1Mason County Eastern135.6
10Sean Driscoll18:58.2Three Oaks River Valley135.6
9Gavin Howery18:59.9Webberville135.0
9Nicholas Trader19:00.4Fairview134.9
12Silas Schultz19:01.8Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary134.4
9Quentin Smith19:05.1Fowler133.3
11Jaden Ostrander19:05.6Breckenridge133.1
10Ryan Grinage19:07.7Leland132.4
10Alex Richards19:08.1Hillsdale Academy132.3
9Henry Lindley19:09.5Hillsdale Academy131.8
12Drew Peckens19:10.8Webberville131.4
11Samuel Ford19:11.0Fairview131.3
9Isaac FoxElster19:11.4Portland St. Patrick131.2
10Owen Nofs19:14.2St Philip Catholic Central130.3
11Sawyer Couturier19:17.8Leland129.1
12Jesse Jones19:19.2Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart128.6
11Ike Lindley19:22.1Hillsdale Academy127.6
11Braiden Brooks19:23.1Three Oaks River Valley127.3
10Darran Drake19:23.6Camden-Frontier127.1
11Logan DeFour19:24.3Leland126.9
11Clay Shoup19:25.5Mason County Eastern126.5
9Wyatt Roberts19:25.8Pentwater126.4
10Camden Fager19:28.6Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary125.5
11Liam Wilder19:31.2Webberville124.6
11Aiden O’Dwyer19:32.0Frankfort124.3
9Matthew Bentley19:32.2Buckley124.3
11Ryan Casterline19:33.2St Philip Catholic Central123.9
12Cooper Whipkey19:33.8Mackinaw City123.7
11Ryan Dehaan19:37.5Climax-Scotts122.5
12Noah Valot19:39.8Mackinaw City121.7
10Kaleb Richardson19:40.1Adrian Lenawee Christian121.6
12James Davis19:41.8Pentwater121.1
10Kaleb Chisholm19:44.1Frankfort120.3
12Braden Melville19:48.5Buckley118.8
9Ty Calaway19:50.0Camden-Frontier118.3
11Trystan Swanson19:53.2Mackinaw City117.3
12Caleb Munson19:54.0Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary117.0
11Ethan Vann19:55.5Leland116.5
11Owen Slavens20:08.3Three Oaks River Valley112.2
12Ethan Holberton20:09.5Fairview111.8
10Bo VeenKant20:20.6Tekonsha108.1
10Matthew Bannick20:26.8Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary106.1
10Sawyer Weiss20:33.1St Philip Catholic Central104.0
10Jerome Bastian20:33.5St Philip Catholic Central103.8
12Caleb Needham20:34.3Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary103.6
9Paxton Downing20:37.4Hale102.5
10Aimon Humm20:49.7Breckenridge98.4
9Ben Merten20:52.5Pentwater97.5
10Blake Bever20:53.5Camden-Frontier97.2
9Myran Thompson20:53.5Mackinaw City97.2
9Matthew Howery21:04.2Webberville93.6
12Orion Clarke21:09.0Leland92.0
9Summer Yuan21:09.7Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary91.8
12Nick Isaly21:25.8Britton Deerfield86.4
9Clay Rodgers21:29.9Camden-Frontier85.0
9Caedmon LeCureux21:35.4Bellaire83.2
10Arin Pyles21:35.5Fairview83.2
10Hayden Kowalski21:40.7Fairview81.4
9Ethan West21:43.0Webberville80.7
9Sean Bernard21:55.5Hale76.5
12Aidan Timko21:59.3Marion75.2
9Xhayvian King22:00.1Fairview75.0
12Roman Schafer22:03.0Fowler74.0
12Liam O’Hare22:11.4Fowler71.2
12Jeffrey Siebigteroth22:13.2Mackinaw City70.6
10Jeremiah Baribeau22:14.0Libertas Christian70.3
9Brayden Durecki22:14.7Gaylord St. Mary70.1
9Andrew Jameson22:16.1Adrian Lenawee Christian69.6
12William Chislea22:27.0Portland St. Patrick66.0
10Casey Putz22:27.9Bellaire65.7
11Emile Bastian22:28.0St Philip Catholic Central65.7
10Ethan Lambert22:35.0Bellaire63.3
9Ben Strittmatter22:37.1Mackinaw City62.6
9Nick Jagielski22:45.7Pittsford59.8
9Logan Johnson22:56.9Britton Deerfield56.0
9Kingsley Gu23:19.9Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart48.4
10Tanner Major23:23.0Fairview47.3
11Preston Foster23:30.2Breckenridge44.9
10Beau McKervey23:58.8Wolverine35.4
9Casper Witherspoon24:04.7Big Rapids Crossroads Academy33.4
12Trey Davis24:06.6Marion32.8
10Martin Postma24:15.1Libertas Christian30.0
9Owen Middleton24:20.3Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart28.2
12Brady Pierce24:25.5Webberville26.5
10Kyle Cooter24:33.4Big Rapids Crossroads Academy23.9
11Blake Stuart24:46.4Mendon19.5
9Isaiah Greenacre25:08.7Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart12.1
9Jaden Kiger25:12.7Marion10.8
10Ben Isaly25:20.4Britton Deerfield8.2
9Lucas Dudley25:34.6Mendon3.5
11Lawrence Mullins25:41.1Hale1.3

GradeNameTimeTeamRating
11Aiden Harrand18:59.4Buckley135.5
10Ava Mallar20:02.4Pittsford114.5
9Sadie Schout20:03.2Libertas Christian114.3
10Ella Knudsen20:16.3Leland109.9
12Megan Roberts20:20.8Hillsdale Academy108.4
10Izzy Brooks20:27.6Adrian Lenawee Christian106.1
11Miriam Murrell20:33.5Gaylord St. Mary104.2
10Lucy Shoup20:35.6Mason County Eastern103.5
11Brooke Smith20:42.1Pittsford101.3
9Ruth Brownlee20:43.0Hillsdale Academy101.0
9Rowan Allen21:02.7Mendon94.4
10Riley McCumber21:09.6Pittsford92.1
12Autumn Wakefield21:10.2Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary91.9
12Dani VanLente21:17.4Tekonsha89.5
9Lauren Niedzielski21:18.4Mason County Eastern89.2
10Ella Walton21:21.9Hillsdale Academy88.0
10Kelcie Pung21:24.3Fowler87.2
10Mya Denoyer21:27.1Leland86.3
9Brooklynn Frazee21:29.2Buckley85.6
9Ally Schmitz21:30.0Breckenridge85.3
12Whitney Wilkinson21:35.8Hillsdale Academy83.4
12Ariana Rodriguez21:40.0Leland82.0
9Kaya Rose21:49.2Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart78.9
11Jacqueline Morton21:54.3Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart77.2
9Addison Chownyk21:56.0Frankfort76.7
11Olivia Wing21:57.6Mason County Eastern76.1
12Aliz Pusztai21:58.9Libertas Christian75.7
10Taylor Lautermilch22:08.3Camden-Frontier72.6
12Bridgette Duncan22:08.6Leland72.5
11Abby Kunkle22:09.5Libertas Christian72.2
10Avery Westall22:15.1Breckenridge70.3
10Madison Sallows22:21.5Hillsdale Academy68.2
10Danica Aldrich22:25.8Breckenridge66.7
11Tori Most22:38.6Breckenridge62.5
12Anna Wolfe22:40.8Frankfort61.7
9Kinsey Peer22:43.8Buckley60.7
10Caroline Roberts22:46.7Hillsdale Academy59.8
12Grace Piggott22:50.6Fowler58.5
12Cozette Brown22:53.1Portland St. Patrick57.6
9Abby Brownlee22:59.9Hillsdale Academy55.4
12Larissa Huffman23:05.5Mackinaw City53.5
10Aubrey Appleman23:10.1Britton Deerfield52.0
10Averil Miller23:18.2Camden-Frontier49.3
10Nataly Vine23:19.5Breckenridge48.8
8Taya Long23:26.2Wolverine46.6
12Zoey Breznik23:28.4Adrian Lenawee Christian45.9
12Anna VanDuinen23:30.5Pentwater45.2
9Addisen Harrand23:32.4Buckley44.5
12Emma McKinley23:33.2Gaylord St. Mary44.3
12Lily Deja23:39.4Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart42.2
12Emily Folkert23:53.9Libertas Christian37.4
12Kayla Switzer23:55.5Wolverine36.8
9Isabella Crompton23:56.5Frankfort36.5
10Kate May24:00.5Frankfort35.2
10Areyel Weiss24:02.4Breckenridge34.5
9Laura Bigard24:04.6Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart33.8
12Madison Smith24:07.7Mackinaw City32.8
10Isabel Lopez24:11.9Pentwater31.4
11Isabelle Kissane24:15.6Portland St. Patrick30.1
9Ayla Hopkins24:27.2Camden-Frontier26.3
12Milla Klomp24:27.4Buckley26.2
11Grace O’Hare24:28.4Fowler25.9
11Carissa Shedd24:41.4Tekonsha21.5
9Taylor Miller24:41.4Camden-Frontier21.5
9Sofia Alaimo24:48.6Frankfort19.1
11Mimi Hibbard24:54.2St Philip Catholic Central17.3
11Amelia Rivera24:54.8Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary17.1
11Noelle Rommell24:56.3Frankfort16.6
12Chloe Ninon Treguier24:57.6Mason County Eastern16.1
11Abby Kissling25:04.8Brethren13.7
8Maya Dodd25:06.5Gaylord St. Mary13.2
9Ella Howard25:06.6Webberville13.1
12Madeline Miller25:20.1Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary8.6
9Kayla Milarch25:21.0Buckley8.3
11Rebecca Smith25:22.9Fowler7.7
12Emilee Jagielski25:23.4Pittsford7.5
9Bailey Thompson25:24.3Gaylord St. Mary7.2
12Rachel McCaughna25:29.3Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary5.6
11Sarah Kober25:33.0Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary4.3
11Jackie Cole25:40.9Big Rapids Crossroads Academy1.7
10Savina Anhalt25:46.1Frankfort0.0

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s