Uncategorized

More October 22nd Meets

MeetCourseBoys AdjustmentGirls AdjustmentAverage
Saginaw CountySVSU-3-8-6
I-8 ChampionshipTurkeyville+32+27+30
NW Mich MOCVeterans Serving Veterans Park+17+20+19

GradeNameTimeTeamRatingMeet
10TJ Hansen15:55.9Freeland202.4Saginaw County
11Kenny Lewis16:29.1Saginaw Heritage191.3Saginaw County
10Dominic Lowrie15:59.4BC Harper Creek189.5I-8 Championship
12Braydon Honsinger16:38.7Freeland188.1Saginaw County
10Landen Wise16:46.6Frankenmuth185.5Saginaw County
11Nolan Nixon16:30.8Cadillac184.1NW Mich MOC
10Jack Bidwell16:27.6Marshall180.1I-8 Championship
12Gabriel Trevino17:02.6Saginaw Heritage180.1Saginaw County
12Bryce Husen17:19.6Birch Run174.5Saginaw County
11Gabe Outman17:01.4Cadillac173.9NW Mich MOC
11Cooper Singleton16:48.1Parma Western173.3I-8 Championship
10Isaiah Dinverno16:48.4Jackson Lumen Christi173.2I-8 Championship
12Braden Klein17:27.5Freeland171.8Saginaw County
10Camden McLeod17:28.0Freeland171.7Saginaw County
12Logan Patrick17:13.7Manton169.8NW Mich MOC
9Brett Magnus17:34.4Frankenmuth169.5Saginaw County
12Haroon Omar17:00.0Coldwater169.3I-8 Championship
11William O’Dell17:01.2BC Harper Creek168.9I-8 Championship
9John Blaskowski17:37.7Saginaw Heritage168.4Saginaw County
11Riley Shults17:03.7Hastings168.1I-8 Championship
12Grant Conger17:40.5Frankenmuth167.5Saginaw County
11Connor Griffith17:05.6Marshall167.5I-8 Championship
10Reece Davis17:06.6Marshall167.1I-8 Championship
9Edison Lopeman17:07.5Parma Western166.8I-8 Championship
10Mason Sinke17:24.0Bear Lake-Onekama166.3NW Mich MOC
9Cooper Gardner17:12.4BC Harper Creek165.2I-8 Championship
11Jack O’Donnell17:27.6Manistee165.1NW Mich MOC
12Raine Webley17:49.5Saginaw Heritage164.5Saginaw County
10Brandon Simmons17:15.2Hastings164.3I-8 Championship
11Jack Rumptz17:51.3Birch Run163.9Saginaw County
11Paxton Hall17:33.4Lake City163.2NW Mich MOC
12Enzo Gagliardi Ramalho17:34.2Lake City162.9NW Mich MOC
10Rodney Iamurri17:54.5Saginaw Nouvel162.8Saginaw County
12Theodore Lange17:56.0Saginaw Heritage162.3Saginaw County
10Colebrook Sutherland17:37.1Maple City Glen Lake162.0NW Mich MOC
11Jack Laurain18:02.6Saginaw Heritage160.1Saginaw County
12Owen Gross17:45.5Beal City159.2NW Mich MOC
11Gannon Shore17:32.1Jackson Lumen Christi158.6I-8 Championship
11Matthew Stilson17:50.5Cadillac157.5NW Mich MOC
12Zach Kubish17:37.9Parma Western156.7I-8 Championship
12Nolan Moffit17:53.5Manton156.5NW Mich MOC
11Kaden Forward17:54.0Bear Lake-Onekama156.3NW Mich MOC
9Robert Dykhouse17:55.3Manton155.9NW Mich MOC
11Carter Follett18:15.9Merrill155.7Saginaw County
11JJ Mahan17:56.3Cadillac155.6NW Mich MOC
12Winston Pelloski17:58.5Kingsley154.8NW Mich MOC
11Aidan McPartlin17:44.1Marshall154.6I-8 Championship
12Levi Maier18:19.2Chesaning154.6Saginaw County
10Kaymen Graybeal17:46.3BC Harper Creek153.9I-8 Championship
11Luke Senters18:01.5Manistee153.8NW Mich MOC
9Murphy Wagner18:22.9Saginaw Swan Valley153.4Saginaw County
11Reuben Solmes17:49.0Hastings153.0I-8 Championship
10Sam Nemeth18:24.5Freeland152.8Saginaw County
11Jonah Teed17:50.5Hastings152.5I-8 Championship
12Kaden Kolarik18:06.7Kingsley152.1NW Mich MOC
10Cougar Clark18:29.4Frankenmuth151.2Saginaw County
11Connor Mausolf18:36.6Birch Run148.8Saginaw County
11Scott Slocum18:16.8LeRoy Pine River148.7NW Mich MOC
11James DeWitt18:02.9Coldwater148.4I-8 Championship
9Chase Somers18:43.5Freeland146.5Saginaw County
10Ryce Ferrell18:09.2BC Harper Creek146.3I-8 Championship
10Titan Parker18:09.2Parma Western146.3I-8 Championship
12Joshua Stuber18:44.6Saginaw Heritage146.1Saginaw County
9Oliver Mitchell18:25.4Lake Leelanau St. Mary145.9NW Mich MOC
9Caiden Helsel18:27.5Lake City145.2NW Mich MOC
9Camren Brock18:16.5BC Harper Creek143.8I-8 Championship
11Matthew Johnston18:54.0Hemlock143.0Saginaw County
10Andrew Elmore18:34.9Cadillac142.7NW Mich MOC
9James Boobyer18:20.9Parma Western142.4I-8 Championship
11Micah Morehouse18:21.4Marshall142.2I-8 Championship
10Micah Johnson18:23.1Hastings141.6I-8 Championship
10Evan Brown18:58.6Freeland141.5Saginaw County
12Alexander Steward18:24.5Hastings141.2I-8 Championship
11Branden Stock18:39.9Kingsley141.0NW Mich MOC
9Gibson Shore18:25.4Jackson Lumen Christi140.9I-8 Championship
11Tyler DeYoung18:41.3Ellsworth140.6NW Mich MOC
11David Martin18:26.3Parma Western140.6I-8 Championship
12Owen Quinnan19:02.2Birch Run140.3Saginaw County
12Matthew Cross18:44.9Kingsley139.4NW Mich MOC
12Collin Doederlein18:32.2Parma Western138.6I-8 Championship
11Freddie Santangelo18:50.8Cadillac137.4NW Mich MOC
9Jagger Clark19:12.0Frankenmuth137.0Saginaw County
9Kaden Worch18:52.0Manistee137.0NW Mich MOC
11Aiden Alegria18:42.4Marshall135.2I-8 Championship
12Justin LaFleur18:44.7BC Harper Creek134.4I-8 Championship
12Corbin Walker19:22.7Chesaning133.4Saginaw County
11Patrick Puroll19:03.3Ellsworth133.2NW Mich MOC
9Amos Miller19:24.4Saginaw Arthur Hill132.9Saginaw County
10Jordan Lindauer18:50.4BC Harper Creek132.5I-8 Championship
11Robert Munden18:52.2Marshall131.9I-8 Championship
9Cameron Weers18:52.3Marshall131.9I-8 Championship
10Sean O’Grady19:33.1Saginaw Nouvel130.0Saginaw County
9Isaac Fullerton18:58.1Parma Western130.0I-8 Championship
12Owen Khon18:59.7Jackson Northwest129.4I-8 Championship
11Braxton Zenner19:16.7Kingsley128.8NW Mich MOC
12Parlberg Carson19:39.7Birch Run127.8Saginaw County
12Jacob Alexander19:40.2Freeland127.6Saginaw County
11Joseph Klopf19:40.7Freeland127.4Saginaw County
10Caleb Walker19:41.0Chesaning127.3Saginaw County
12Ethan Edmondson19:23.0Manistee126.7NW Mich MOC
9Cody Couturier19:23.1Lake Leelanau St. Mary126.6NW Mich MOC
9Garrick Collins19:23.2Lake Leelanau St. Mary126.6NW Mich MOC
12Landon Geiling19:44.5Saginaw Swan Valley126.2Saginaw County
9Ethan Baker19:25.4LeRoy Pine River125.9NW Mich MOC
11Elijah Fox19:13.9BC Pennfield124.7I-8 Championship
9Owen Butkovich19:29.4Lake City124.5NW Mich MOC
11Jackson Lillrose19:15.1Marshall124.3I-8 Championship
12Benjamin Ceplina19:32.3Manistee123.6NW Mich MOC
9Colton Whittaker19:55.6Frankenmuth122.5Saginaw County
9Gannon Sova19:56.5Saginaw Swan Valley122.2Saginaw County
10Jackson Jones19:23.9Parma Western121.4I-8 Championship
12Dominick Priest19:39.0Manton121.3NW Mich MOC
11Gavin Kelso19:39.1LeRoy Pine River121.3NW Mich MOC
9David Fiore20:03.0Saginaw Heritage120.0Saginaw County
12Peter Maddox19:43.9Lake City119.7NW Mich MOC
9Evan Gerry20:08.1Frankenmuth118.3Saginaw County
10Breslin Sharp19:34.7Parma Western117.8I-8 Championship
9Jonathan Kmiecik19:49.8Bear Lake-Onekama117.8NW Mich MOC
9Orion Moya20:09.9Saginaw Arthur Hill117.7Saginaw County
10Evan Craddock19:35.5Parma Western117.5I-8 Championship
11Ethan Parker19:36.6Coldwater117.1I-8 Championship
11Evan Worden20:15.1Birch Run116.0Saginaw County
10Nolan Kuntz20:15.2Saginaw Heritage115.9Saginaw County
9Jack Helsel19:55.5Manton115.8NW Mich MOC
10Connor Mason20:15.8Saginaw Heritage115.8Saginaw County
10Owen Hunter19:41.7BC Harper Creek115.4I-8 Championship
12Wyatt Szarejko19:41.8BC Harper Creek115.4I-8 Championship
10Masen Koskinen20:17.0Birch Run115.3Saginaw County
11Drew Mendians19:57.0Manistee115.3NW Mich MOC
9Aiden Sprague19:57.9Beal City115.0NW Mich MOC
12Lucian Smith19:58.8Manton114.7NW Mich MOC
10Christopher Tilley19:44.2Marshall114.6I-8 Championship
10Darren Schalhamer19:44.3Jackson Lumen Christi114.6I-8 Championship
10Trenton ODea20:27.7Saginaw Heritage111.8Saginaw County
11Aiden Stiltner19:53.4BC Harper Creek111.5I-8 Championship
10Sam Tolkinen20:12.7Cadillac110.1NW Mich MOC
11Cole Greenfield19:58.5Hastings109.8I-8 Championship
12Michael Gottleber20:13.5Cadillac109.8NW Mich MOC
11Landon Metty20:00.0BC Pennfield109.3I-8 Championship
11Aaron Hoaglin20:02.6Jackson Northwest108.5I-8 Championship
12Aidan Maki20:39.9Frankenmuth107.7Saginaw County
9Eli Guinther20:44.3Frankenmuth106.2Saginaw County
10Kaleb Wiederhold20:44.9Saginaw Heritage106.0Saginaw County
11David Hensler20:45.2Hemlock105.9Saginaw County
9Aidan Grover20:46.8Birch Run105.4Saginaw County
8Garrett Grant20:27.9Lake Leelanau St. Mary105.1NW Mich MOC
9Chase Weers20:15.9Marshall104.0I-8 Championship
10Owen Rathbun20:52.7Hemlock103.4Saginaw County
12Everett Pendergrass20:19.9Parma Western102.7I-8 Championship
9Derek Graham20:35.1Lake Leelanau St. Mary102.6NW Mich MOC
12Gavin Girard20:55.5Saginaw Valley Lutheran102.5Saginaw County
12Liam Miller20:20.5Jackson Lumen Christi102.5I-8 Championship
10Jack Seemann20:55.7Freeland102.4Saginaw County
9Trenton Monahan20:22.9Jackson Northwest101.7I-8 Championship
9Caleb Forward20:38.9Bear Lake-Onekama101.4NW Mich MOC
10Logan Face20:38.9Kingsley101.4NW Mich MOC
9Jacob Plamondon20:39.2Maple City Glen Lake101.3NW Mich MOC
11Caleb Riddle-Ancic21:01.8Birch Run100.4Saginaw County
10Braiden Renfer20:29.0Parma Western99.7I-8 Championship
11Dean Brown21:05.5Saginaw Heritage99.2Saginaw County
12Tug Thuemmel20:48.3Manistee98.2NW Mich MOC
10William Hall20:36.9BC Pennfield97.0I-8 Championship
11Ajae Gouker20:54.6Manistee96.1NW Mich MOC
9Logan Hetherington20:39.6Jackson Lumen Christi96.1I-8 Championship
9Aiden Parker20:39.9Coldwater96.0I-8 Championship
9Ryland McIntyre20:40.9BC Harper Creek95.7I-8 Championship
10Hunter Jenney20:46.7BC Pennfield93.8I-8 Championship
11Brody Davis21:22.1Hemlock93.6Saginaw County
9Matthew Medd21:22.9Saginaw Heritage93.4Saginaw County
9Logan Flores20:48.8Parma Western93.1I-8 Championship
11Alec Briggs21:24.4Hemlock92.9Saginaw County
9Trevin Warner20:49.8Parma Western92.7I-8 Championship
9Easton Nowak21:05.7Bear Lake-Onekama92.4NW Mich MOC
12Riley Truog21:08.8Maple City Glen Lake91.4NW Mich MOC
10Zach Kremer20:55.6Jackson Lumen Christi90.8I-8 Championship
12Dennis Schaffer21:32.0Hemlock90.3Saginaw County
11Blake Hetherington20:57.8Jackson Lumen Christi90.1I-8 Championship
9Ethan McDonald21:34.6Carrollton89.5Saginaw County
9Jordan Weber21:15.4Beal City89.2NW Mich MOC
10Micah Dunn21:35.4Saginaw Heritage89.2Saginaw County
12Ethan Schmidt21:39.7Saginaw Valley Lutheran87.8Saginaw County
10Rylan Bachman21:22.3Cadillac86.9NW Mich MOC
10Austin Gross21:23.5Beal City86.5NW Mich MOC
12Caleb Grimshaw21:43.5Frankenmuth86.5Saginaw County
9Levi Sterk21:25.0Kingsley86.0NW Mich MOC
8Jack Puroll21:27.6Ellsworth85.1NW Mich MOC
10Anthony Grant21:28.2Lake Leelanau St. Mary84.9NW Mich MOC
10Nicholas Burke21:48.4Saginaw Heritage84.9Saginaw County
12Richard Duynslager21:29.5Beal City84.5NW Mich MOC
10Ben Warriner21:18.1Jackson Lumen Christi83.3I-8 Championship
10Colin Moran21:19.1Jackson Lumen Christi83.0I-8 Championship
9Cole Maier21:54.2Chesaning82.9Saginaw County
9Lars Hanson21:37.7Cadillac81.8NW Mich MOC
12Hayden Rondy21:58.6Hemlock81.5Saginaw County
10Eli Zeien21:41.2Beal City80.6NW Mich MOC
11Jaiden Thompson21:48.2Maple City Glen Lake78.3NW Mich MOC
11Anthony Daoud22:11.7Saginaw Arthur Hill77.1Saginaw County
9Logan Peavey22:15.3Carrollton75.9Saginaw County
12Thomas Kolleth22:15.7Saginaw Nouvel75.8Saginaw County
9Gabrial Miller21:41.6Hastings75.5I-8 Championship
11Kenneth Vastine21:48.6Hastings73.1I-8 Championship
9Jayce Hyde22:24.6Chesaning72.8Saginaw County
12Austin Benitez22:08.8Manistee71.4NW Mich MOC
10Anderson Oberle22:34.2Freeland69.6Saginaw County
9Colton Moore22:37.4Saginaw Valley Lutheran68.5Saginaw County
12Bryan Schwarz22:38.2Saginaw Valley Lutheran68.3Saginaw County
10Sawyer Fink22:18.4Evart68.2NW Mich MOC
12Ryan Stuck22:08.0BC Harper Creek66.7I-8 Championship
10Hunter Barnett22:14.4Coldwater64.5I-8 Championship
11Mason Heilman22:30.3LeRoy Pine River64.2NW Mich MOC
11Trey Howland22:16.2Jackson Northwest63.9I-8 Championship
10Faolan Hill22:57.1Saginaw Heritage62.0Saginaw County
9Corbin Bender22:37.7Kingsley61.8NW Mich MOC
9Gavin McLane22:23.0BC Pennfield61.7I-8 Championship
10Nash Davidson23:03.8Freeland59.7Saginaw County
10Tanner Wesener23:06.3Hemlock58.9Saginaw County
9Dominic Rivette23:08.5Hemlock58.2Saginaw County
11Jordan Rosekrans22:50.2Lake City57.6NW Mich MOC
10Ethan Koscinski22:51.6Bear Lake-Onekama57.1NW Mich MOC
11Brendan Ratell22:38.9Jackson Northwest56.4I-8 Championship
12Oakley Henson23:20.8St. Charles54.1Saginaw County
10Donald (DJ) Kuck22:53.5Hastings51.5I-8 Championship
9Trenton Terrian23:36.7Saginaw Swan Valley48.8Saginaw County
11Samuel McIntosh23:38.4Birch Run48.2Saginaw County
10Ezekiel Boyd23:38.5Saginaw Nouvel48.2Saginaw County
12Jack Ganzel23:15.3Parma Western44.2I-8 Championship
9Henry Fortier23:52.5Saginaw Heritage43.5Saginaw County
12Nick Lingaur23:34.0Lake Leelanau St. Mary43.0NW Mich MOC
9Conner Fenton23:35.9Beal City42.4NW Mich MOC
9Cason Adams23:39.1Maple City Glen Lake41.3NW Mich MOC
12Skiler Horn23:24.5Coldwater41.2I-8 Championship
9Samuel Felten24:06.7Frankenmuth38.8Saginaw County
10Jacob Gulley23:47.8Lake Leelanau St. Mary38.4NW Mich MOC
12Jon Arnold24:09.0Birch Run38.0Saginaw County
11James Licht23:56.1Lake Leelanau St. Mary35.6NW Mich MOC
12Andrew Mielke24:16.2Saginaw Swan Valley35.6Saginaw County
9Antony Rhetlewski24:17.5Saginaw Valley Lutheran35.2Saginaw County
12Spencer Roberts24:18.3St. Charles34.9Saginaw County
12Nicholas Sponable23:58.9Ellsworth34.7NW Mich MOC
10Drew Fruk24:23.6Saginaw Swan Valley33.1Saginaw County
9Peter Soltis23:50.0Jackson Lumen Christi32.7I-8 Championship
11Brian Mygrants24:03.4Parma Western28.2I-8 Championship
10Mohammad Tuma24:41.8Saginaw Arthur Hill27.1Saginaw County
10Connor Grigg24:08.0Marshall26.7I-8 Championship
11Gavin Gutierrez24:47.6Saginaw Arthur Hill25.1Saginaw County
12Ethan McClanahan24:52.5Birch Run23.5Saginaw County
11Alex Hart24:21.6Jackson Lumen Christi22.1I-8 Championship
10Samuel Darling25:01.1Saginaw Heritage20.6Saginaw County
9Brendan Wolf25:02.2Saginaw Heritage20.3Saginaw County
10Riley Bosher24:38.6BC Pennfield16.5I-8 Championship
9Spencer Crozier24:49.5Hastings12.8I-8 Championship
10Jacob Bartes25:30.4Saginaw Heritage10.9Saginaw County
12Jayden Pascual25:38.7Saginaw Nouvel8.1Saginaw County
9Dane Burk25:42.2Saginaw Valley Lutheran6.9Saginaw County
12Nathan Scherzer25:46.0Hemlock5.7Saginaw County
11Haider Tuma25:54.4Saginaw Arthur Hill2.9Saginaw County
10Antwone Humes26:00.1Saginaw Arthur Hill1.0Saginaw County

GradeNameTimeTeamRatingMeet
11Mary Richmond18:44.8Frankenmuth147.7Saginaw County
11Madison Osterberg18:21.0Jackson Lumen Christi144.0I-8 Championship
11Cecilia Postma19:29.9Manistee123.4NW Mich MOC
9Brooklynn Brown19:42.9Cadillac119.0NW Mich MOC
9Natalie Foltz20:13.6Frankenmuth118.1Saginaw County
9Macy Fazekas19:47.2Jackson Lumen Christi115.3I-8 Championship
12Eleanor Cool20:03.8Cadillac112.1NW Mich MOC
10Karie Keefer20:36.4Freeland110.5Saginaw County
9Chloe Khon20:02.7Jackson Northwest110.1I-8 Championship
12Chloe Colton20:21.5Manton106.2NW Mich MOC
11Claire Neumann20:51.5Saginaw Valley Lutheran105.5Saginaw County
9Elise Barden20:54.6Frankenmuth104.5Saginaw County
12Abby Buchalski20:57.7Saginaw Heritage103.4Saginaw County
9Gabby Cleveland20:58.3Frankenmuth103.2Saginaw County
11Paige Kloha21:04.0Freeland101.3Saginaw County
11Katie Behnke20:29.5BC Harper Creek101.2I-8 Championship
9Cessaly Fichtner21:05.4Freeland100.9Saginaw County
12Regan Hill20:43.3Cadillac98.9NW Mich MOC
9Jada Prescott21:19.4Freeland96.2Saginaw County
12Madison Berning20:45.0BC Harper Creek96.0I-8 Championship
12Kaylee Locke20:57.9Beal City94.0NW Mich MOC
12Hadley Saylor21:03.1Manton92.3NW Mich MOC
12Molly Basil21:32.2Saginaw Heritage91.9Saginaw County
12Zariah Ozuzu20:58.3Marshall91.6I-8 Championship
11McKinley Berry21:36.1Saginaw Heritage90.6Saginaw County
12Gabrielle Osterberg21:01.6Jackson Lumen Christi90.5I-8 Championship
9Keira Kalbfleisch21:41.5Saginaw Heritage88.8Saginaw County
9Peyton Rhoades21:06.9BC Pennfield88.7I-8 Championship
12Mary Webb21:15.0Kingsley88.3NW Mich MOC
10Lainey Yearling21:13.8Coldwater86.4I-8 Championship
9Leah McPartlin21:17.9Marshall85.0I-8 Championship
12Elizabeth Rigling21:31.6LeRoy Pine River82.8NW Mich MOC
10Layla Lopez21:26.5Jackson Lumen Christi82.2I-8 Championship
12Justice Prins21:27.9Parma Western81.7I-8 Championship
11Sydney Fazekas21:29.8Jackson Lumen Christi81.1I-8 Championship
11Marisa Mazza21:38.9Cadillac80.4NW Mich MOC
10Thia Tello21:33.8Jackson Lumen Christi79.7I-8 Championship
12Anna Mitchell21:43.2Lake Leelanau St. Mary78.9NW Mich MOC
10Marina Walz21:38.3Parma Western78.2I-8 Championship
9Georgia Haag21:45.6Manistee78.1NW Mich MOC
11Asialyn Swayzer22:21.5Saginaw Heritage75.5Saginaw County
10Emily Honeman22:30.6Saginaw Heritage72.5Saginaw County
10Megan Gottschall22:02.6Lake City72.5NW Mich MOC
10Evie Culver22:33.5Frankenmuth71.5Saginaw County
12Grace Hillier22:07.5Kingsley70.8NW Mich MOC
12Haven Vasold22:36.3Freeland70.6Saginaw County
12Hannah Grahn22:09.1Kingsley70.3NW Mich MOC
11Kaitlyn Miller22:38.3Frankenmuth69.9Saginaw County
10Sayla Bender22:10.9Kingsley69.7NW Mich MOC
12Shawn Brophy22:04.5Marshall69.5I-8 Championship
9Julia Faber22:05.6BC Harper Creek69.1I-8 Championship
11Emma Monroe22:05.6BC Harper Creek69.1I-8 Championship
12Lillian Heydenburg22:05.9Parma Western69.0I-8 Championship
11Eliza MacQuaig22:06.0Marshall69.0I-8 Championship
12Hadyn Armstrong22:15.2Beal City68.3NW Mich MOC
11Emma Haynes22:45.0Saginaw Valley Lutheran67.7Saginaw County
11Avery Mickelson22:18.1Cadillac67.3NW Mich MOC
12Kiersten Schiebner22:49.2Saginaw Swan Valley66.3Saginaw County
11Jessa Davis22:54.1Birch Run64.6Saginaw County
10Ella Bryce22:55.1Birch Run64.3Saginaw County
12Rylee Cohoon22:30.7Lake City63.1NW Mich MOC
12Amanda Hill22:33.3LeRoy Pine River62.2NW Mich MOC
12Ella Rabideau23:02.3Birch Run61.9Saginaw County
12Sarah Anastasiadis22:35.0Jackson Lumen Christi59.3I-8 Championship
12Kaylin Reed23:11.3Birch Run58.9Saginaw County
11Keira Schiebner23:12.5Saginaw Heritage58.5Saginaw County
11Kendra Couturier22:44.7Lake Leelanau St. Mary58.4NW Mich MOC
9Everlyn VanValkenburg22:38.6BC Harper Creek58.1I-8 Championship
9Ellie Feneley22:45.4BC Harper Creek55.9I-8 Championship
11Hanah Johnson22:52.5Cadillac55.8NW Mich MOC
11Milagro Perez23:20.8Saginaw Swan Valley55.7Saginaw County
11Lillyann Parks22:50.6Marshall54.1I-8 Championship
12Kelly Huis22:58.9Kingsley53.7NW Mich MOC
10Mara VanWagner23:00.4Kingsley53.2NW Mich MOC
9Natalie Brown23:03.8Bear Lake-Onekama52.1NW Mich MOC
10Lilly Leppert23:05.2Beal City51.6NW Mich MOC
12Kaylee Schelich23:06.7Kingsley51.1NW Mich MOC
9Alayna Edmondson23:08.1Manistee50.6NW Mich MOC
9Magdalena Herberger23:08.3Manistee50.6NW Mich MOC
12Meagan Lange23:11.6Forest Area49.5NW Mich MOC
11Taylor Bailey23:43.4Chesaning48.2Saginaw County
9Cate (Catherine) Brown23:17.5Cadillac47.5NW Mich MOC
10Jenna Kowalski23:45.9Freeland47.4Saginaw County
9Jennifer Kmiecik23:18.3Bear Lake-Onekama47.2NW Mich MOC
10Isabella Stoetzel23:13.6Parma Western46.5I-8 Championship
10Tabitha Norris23:51.3St. Charles45.6Saginaw County
9Carly Gaylord23:25.1Cadillac45.0NW Mich MOC
11Olivia Ellenwood23:18.9BC Harper Creek44.7I-8 Championship
10Kate Somsel23:27.6Manistee44.1NW Mich MOC
12Tayler Green23:56.1Saginaw Heritage44.0Saginaw County
9Alaina Hoffman23:23.9Marshall43.0I-8 Championship
11Madison Morris23:32.5Manton42.5NW Mich MOC
12Lainey Reynolds23:25.6Jackson Northwest42.5I-8 Championship
12Jillian Maloney24:01.4Saginaw Heritage42.2Saginaw County
12Journey Hutchins23:33.9Central Lake42.0NW Mich MOC
12Claire Scott23:34.9Manistee41.7NW Mich MOC
12Brianna Bender23:35.2Kingsley41.6NW Mich MOC
10Emily Mueller24:06.8St. Charles40.4Saginaw County
10Abigail Robison23:32.3Coldwater40.2I-8 Championship
11Mackenzie Weller23:32.7BC Harper Creek40.1I-8 Championship
10Mia Sanchez23:33.4Jackson Lumen Christi39.9I-8 Championship
11Luna Canziani23:35.9Parma Western39.0I-8 Championship
12Audrey Smith23:46.6Lake Leelanau St. Mary37.8NW Mich MOC
10Annabelle Pardo24:15.7Saginaw Swan Valley37.4Saginaw County
10Annabeth Allee23:48.6LeRoy Pine River37.1NW Mich MOC
9Adriana Domingo23:43.5Marshall36.5I-8 Championship
10Jessica Grant23:52.9Lake Leelanau St. Mary35.7NW Mich MOC
11Samantha Smith24:21.7Saginaw Heritage35.4Saginaw County
12Ainsley Miller24:23.3Freeland34.9Saginaw County
10Leah Fisk24:00.6Cadillac33.1NW Mich MOC
10Madelynne Sterly24:02.6LeRoy Pine River32.5NW Mich MOC
12Stacia Hedrich23:57.7Jackson Northwest31.8I-8 Championship
10Eysha Chavez23:57.9Coldwater31.7I-8 Championship
12Josie Gorcyca24:07.4Lake Leelanau St. Mary30.9NW Mich MOC
12Liberty Perry24:08.5Central Lake30.5NW Mich MOC
9Maryn Hyatt24:36.9Saginaw Valley Lutheran30.4Saginaw County
10Olivia Johnson24:38.0Frankenmuth30.0Saginaw County
12Christy Peterson24:03.1Marshall30.0I-8 Championship
9Maura Young24:03.8Marshall29.7I-8 Championship
11Lily Fults24:14.8Lake City28.4NW Mich MOC
11Sophia O’Neil24:08.5Jackson Lumen Christi28.2I-8 Championship
9Sara Outman24:16.1Cadillac28.0NW Mich MOC
10Tinne Glintborg24:12.1BC Harper Creek27.0I-8 Championship
10Alexa Cleary24:48.5Frankenmuth26.5Saginaw County
10Muriel Korson24:21.0Lake Leelanau St. Mary26.3NW Mich MOC
11Natalie Coleman24:17.7Parma Western25.1I-8 Championship
10Hayden Swartz24:52.8Freeland25.1Saginaw County
10Jacqueline Hearne24:26.3Lake Leelanau St. Mary24.6NW Mich MOC
10Tessa Ward24:33.9Manton22.0NW Mich MOC
11Kaylee Weber24:35.7Kingsley21.4NW Mich MOC
9Mary Bauer24:36.6Kingsley21.1NW Mich MOC
12Lauren VanderWulp24:36.6Lake Leelanau St. Mary21.1NW Mich MOC
12Alyssa Baker24:37.4Manton20.9NW Mich MOC
12Sophia Hansen24:37.9Kingsley20.7NW Mich MOC
9Samantha Frank25:06.8Frankenmuth20.4Saginaw County
10Megan Rehfeldt24:31.9Marshall20.4I-8 Championship
12Abbie Robinson24:41.7Manistee19.4NW Mich MOC
11Madison Paten25:11.9Frankenmuth18.7Saginaw County
11Mari Cessina25:12.2Saginaw Swan Valley18.6Saginaw County
12Josie Guinther25:12.3Frankenmuth18.6Saginaw County
9Maegan Sylvester25:12.6Saginaw Heritage18.5Saginaw County
10Amelia Lynd24:41.5Parma Western17.2I-8 Championship
10Ana Metz24:41.7Marshall17.1I-8 Championship
12Amanda Sanchez25:17.2Freeland16.9Saginaw County
10Elizabeth Kolb25:17.6St. Charles16.8Saginaw County
10Nevaeh Post25:19.8Merrill16.1Saginaw County
10Kennedi Wahmhoff24:53.0Manton15.7NW Mich MOC
11Kyrie Rames25:24.9Hemlock14.4Saginaw County
9Adelade Avram25:26.0Freeland14.0Saginaw County
12Hayleigh Vandertuig24:59.6Lake City13.5NW Mich MOC
12Cecelia Bronson24:53.1BC Pennfield13.3I-8 Championship
11Kadence Wurm25:03.9Manton12.0NW Mich MOC
12Emma Field25:33.2Freeland11.6Saginaw County
10Alexis Graham25:38.9St. Charles9.7Saginaw County
9Ariana Russell25:05.2Marshall9.3I-8 Championship
9Abigail Kubish25:07.1Parma Western8.6I-8 Championship
10Layla Draper25:15.1LeRoy Pine River8.3NW Mich MOC
12Anna Ponce25:17.3Lake City7.6NW Mich MOC
12Isabell Peltier25:18.5Kingsley7.2NW Mich MOC
10Caroline Nelson25:11.8Parma Western7.1I-8 Championship
9Madison Sylvester25:47.6Saginaw Heritage6.8Saginaw County
10Rheanna Gilzene25:20.1Manton6.6NW Mich MOC
9Kylie Swiger25:21.4Cadillac6.2NW Mich MOC
11Abryana Bledsoe25:57.3Saginaw Swan Valley3.6Saginaw County
11Maddy McPherson25:22.5Jackson Northwest3.5I-8 Championship
12Katrina Wells25:59.7Birch Run2.8Saginaw County
12Erin Stevens26:00.4Merrill2.5Saginaw County
11Jaydan Courtright25:26.8BC Harper Creek2.1I-8 Championship
10Kirstie Symons26:02.4St. Charles1.9Saginaw County
10Makayla Reiber26:06.2Chesaning0.6Saginaw County
10Natalie Sterk25:39.6Kingsley0.1NW Mich MOC

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s