Blog

Uncategorized

2026 Ratings: Bulldog

Mount Bulldog featured couloirs, snowfields, and class 5 scrambling, but was no match for Michigan’s runners

An updated info sheet!

Boys Adjustment: +26
Girls Adjustment: +22

The Lakeview girls were ready to fly, with 10 Spartans hitting lifetime bests

A WORD ABOUT THE WINNERS

We’ve already covered the unexpected improvements in the early weeks shown by those lesser-known names. As temperatures and times are dropping, now is the perfect time to pay attention to the quick runners putting times on the board and earning victories.

Kamari Ronfeldt, Ann Arbor Pioneer

The Pioneer boys have finally followed the girls on this particular mid-season trip to the west side. Ronfeldt was able to slip under 15:00 for the second time this year as he racks up win after win.

Natasza Dudek, Ann Arbor Pioneer

Three races into her fall, ramping things up. Her 16:14 here nearly matched the 16:11 from last season. Comparing against the years, the course seemed to run fairly similar, another piece of evidence that Natasza can have a repeat of last year’s heroics.

Veyda Conley, Martin

Today caps a four-year streak of Bulldog accolades for Conley. She was the runner-up back in her 2023 freshman season. Every year since, she’s crossed the line in first, her only sub-19 here at Otsego.

Will Hulin, Centreville

After coming in 6th in his junior debut at Portage, Hulin has reeled off eight straight wins. He’s been mega consistent, running in the 16-flat range (or faster) on nearly every occasion. And perhaps even more importantly, he’s raised the level of his Bulldogs, inching them toward a potential state bid.

Ashton Fink, Grand Rapids Christian

The Eagle junior took a standout performance at Cougar Falcon and doubled down. His 15:24 dropped his PR by another 14 sec. and was 25 seconds faster than he was here in ’25.

Natalya Hoffman, Plainwell

Well, talk about a coming out party. The Plainwell freshman should’ve been on the eye of many coming into the year, as Hoffman had run well into the 11’s in 8th grade. She was having a solid 9th grade season before today, and this morning reached an unseen level. Her 17:29 sets the mark as the fastest time in D2 and fastest time amongst any 9th graders in the entire state by almost 30 seconds.

*** = State Title Contender
** = Top Ten Contender
* = State Qualifying Contender
Based on the 2021-2025 ratings.
WAB = Weighted Average Before, comparing a team’s top-5 avg. from the previous week’s rankings

Of course, comparing to State/Regional day isn’t perfect, but if you’re hitting these marks on less consequential days, that’s likely a good omen for championship season. And if not, I’m sure you’ll summon a superhuman effort when it matters more. With the Weighted Average Before, it can be a sign that based on this particular meet, a team could move up in the rankings.

BOYS TEAM RATINGS

TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Jenison**197.91200.9
Saline**192.91193.6
Caledonia**189.31190.4
Holland West Ottawa**187.01183.1
Ann Arbor Pioneer*185.61192.7
Zeeland West*183.41184.4
Lowell*183.11200.3
Battle Creek Lakeview*182.91183.4
Kalamazoo Central*182.71193.4
Brownstown Woodhaven180.51178.0
Richland Gull Lake175.81179.4
Portage Central175.01175.8
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix172.61179.1
Forest Hills Central171.51175.2
Mattawan167.81162.7
Zeeland East166.91169.9
Byron Center166.61171.4
Fraser164.51158.9
Mason164.21161.8
Grand Rapids Northview157.91151.3
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Holland Christian**191.42198.8
Grand Rapids Christian**185.62187.2
Vicksburg**183.52181.6
Otsego*180.82181.7
Adrian*179.52183.7
Forest Hills Eastern*178.12180.8
Paw Paw*177.72177.4
Dearborn Divine Child*174.32171.5
Spring Lake170.22170.2
Freeland168.92173.6
Grand Rapids South Christian167.92174.3
Coopersville166.22167.6
Hudsonville Unity Christian166.12168.0
Cedar Springs165.62175.7
Three Rivers162.22165.9
Battle Creek Harper Creek160.82168.7
Sturgis158.02151.1
Plainwell154.32155.6
Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg152.32147.4
Muskegon Oakridge140.22149.1
Hopkins136.82137.4
Hastings128.62131.5
Howard City Tri-County126.22153.9
Allegan61.52128.8
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Centreville**174.53178.6
Delton-Kellogg*160.13157.9
Quincy148.33140.8
Fennville142.93146.0
Bronson140.33132.5
Schoolcraft140.03134.1
Union City124.03109.9
Parchment119.23130.9
Vermontville Maple Valley118.33103.6
Bloomingdale108.43109.6
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Martin*150.74153.0
Kalamazoo Hackett*147.14148.1
Gobles*142.64145.2
Battle Creek St. Philip74.5427.1

GIRLS TEAM RATINGS

TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Ann Arbor Pioneer***164.01165.2
Hudsonville**141.41132.4
Portage Central**134.01135.7
Brownstown Woodhaven**131.91125.8
Zeeland East*123.81121.3
Mason*123.31115.4
Holland West Ottawa*122.21124.9
Richland Gull Lake*120.81116.1
Zeeland West115.81113.5
Caledonia113.81109.9
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix112.61101.9
Byron Center96.9191.5
Battle Creek Lakeview92.5185.0
Fraser92.4182.7
Forest Hills Central90.8178.5
Lowell87.7180.9
Mattawan78.2152.7
Grand Rapids Northview46.7128.7
Kalamazoo Central41.7131.9
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Holland Christian***141.22142.1
Otsego**132.62132.9
Grand Rapids Christian**128.42118.8
Grand Rapids South Christian**127.32123.0
Coopersville**122.22121.7
Plainwell**118.32107.2
Adrian**116.52116.1
Sturgis*107.5295.8
Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg103.62108.1
Paw Paw100.4277.5
Spring Lake98.32109.3
Cedar Springs97.7296.3
Battle Creek Harper Creek94.8285.8
Hastings94.7281.7
Hudsonville Unity Christian93.1287.0
Forest Hills Eastern88.2278.6
Three Rivers83.5278.6
Hopkins81.2262.8
Ludington77.62103.8
Vicksburg70.1254.5
South Haven48.9263.4
Freeland43.6294.6
Howard City Tri-County12.8211.5
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Bronson61.9329.3
Centreville61.7337.3
Schoolcraft59.0356.3
Quincy53.8328.3
Fennville53.4348.4
Bloomingdale44.4313.6
Delton-Kellogg27.9326.9
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Gobles**95.5496.4
Martin**83.2484.3
Kalamazoo Hackett57.4444.3
Decatur15.84-7.1

BOYS INDIVIDUAL RATINGS

GradeNameTimeTeamRating
12Kamari Ronfeldt14:59.7Ann Arbor Pioneer211.4
12Marshall Huhn15:01.6Lowell210.8
12Jacob Szalay15:03.7Saline210.1
10Tanner Smith15:21.8Zeeland West204.1
11Ashton Fink15:24.5GR Christian203.2
11Caleb Conner15:27.6Jenison202.1
11Sean Thompson15:32.0Caledonia200.7
11Carter Cooke15:33.9Jenison200.0
11Chase Sherman15:37.0Jenison199.0
10Grant Lampen15:40.1Holland Christian198.0
12Hunter Smith15:40.2Vicksburg197.9
11Wes Rogan15:42.7Saline197.1
12Caiden Caswell15:42.7Vicksburg197.1
9Drew Franken15:43.2Holland Christian196.9
12Bryce Falbe15:45.3Muskegon Oakridge196.2
11James Scholten-Holcomb15:45.5GR Christian196.2
12Ethan Burks15:45.8Jenison196.1
12Christopher Vogt15:46.4Paw Paw195.9
11Marcus Essling15:47.2Portage Central195.6
12Colin Stawasz15:48.8Lowell195.1
10Maxwell Post15:49.4Holland West Ottawa194.9
10Jackson Pant15:49.4Richland Gull Lake194.9
10Bryson Hassevoort15:50.0Zeeland West194.7
11Karson Lewis15:50.6BC Lakeview194.5
12Carter Fenner15:51.9Adrian194.0
12Vincent Jones15:54.4Woodhaven Brownstown193.2
10George Whitaker15:54.9Otsego193.0
11Grayson Michels15:56.6FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern192.5
9Hans Templeton15:56.9Jenison192.4
11Bennett Snapper15:59.4Caledonia191.5
11Bentley Nichols15:59.5Caledonia191.5
11Landon Lindsay16:00.8Paw Paw191.1
12John (Jack) Klein16:01.0Saline191.0
12Brady Winther-MacInnis16:01.8Kalamazoo Central190.7
12Sebastian Ruiz16:02.8Holland West Ottawa190.4
11Will Hulin16:03.1Centreville190.3
11Elijah Demlow16:03.5BC Lakeview190.2
10Zawadi Mwathi16:06.1Woodhaven Brownstown189.3
10Max Reed16:06.4Centreville189.2
10Zach Diller16:08.0Holland Christian188.7
11Jackson Duval16:08.2BC Lakeview188.6
10Parker Smith16:08.3Adrian188.6
10Zander Stewart16:08.6Holland Christian188.5
9Nick Overweg16:10.6Centreville187.8
12Max Carne16:11.0Ann Arbor Pioneer187.7
12Boston Wilkinson16:11.8Holland West Ottawa187.4
11Declan Duch16:12.5Jenison187.2
11Jude TenElshof16:12.6Jenison187.1
10Will Sollenberger16:14.1Saline186.6
12Nate Davis16:14.6Zeeland East186.5
12Steven Zawacki16:14.9FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern186.4
12Elias Baldwin16:15.3Decatur186.2
12Ben Verlin16:16.7GR South Christian185.8
10Hudson Kemper16:17.5GR South Christian185.5
11David Kore16:17.7Three Rivers185.4
11Cole Mckenna16:18.6Caledonia185.1
12Cole Coffman16:19.7Holland Christian184.8
11Colby Bartells16:19.7Kalamazoo Central184.8
12Owen Adams16:20.6Spring Lake184.5
10Ryan Brown16:21.7Freeland184.1
11Easton Coscarelli16:22.0Adrian184.0
11Grant Krause16:22.4Paw Paw183.9
11Kaleb Koestner16:22.8Otsego183.7
12Connor Wessels16:23.3Mattawan183.6
11Asher Sikma16:24.1Ann Arbor Pioneer183.3
12Tristan Zhang16:24.4Portage Central183.2
9Silas Pinney16:25.0Holland West Ottawa183.0
12Grayson Campbell16:25.3Vicksburg182.9
9Brayden Kasmar16:25.4Mason182.9
12Jontee Willhite16:26.6Kalamazoo Central182.5
10Sullivan Oberg16:27.5Jenison182.2
11Zachary Newman16:28.6Byron Center181.8
12Alex Ten Haken16:29.1Hudsonville Unity Christian181.6
12Liam Eaton16:30.3GR Northview181.2
11Henry Yoder16:30.9FHC GR Forest Hills Central181.0
11Daniel Reifenberg16:31.5Dearborn Divine Child180.8
12Josiah Rozema16:31.9GR South Christian180.7
12Fletcher Stucky16:32.9Kalamazoo Loy Norrix180.4
10Gavin Bast16:34.4Saline179.9
10Gavin Soviar16:35.2Fraser179.6
10Reese DeVisser16:35.4Schoolcraft179.5
11Brody Mulder16:36.4Holland West Ottawa179.2
9Tanner Tarnutzer16:36.8Kalamazoo Central179.1
11Caleb Elwell16:36.8Mattawan179.1
11Hunter Walker16:37.6Quincy178.8
12Drew Swayze16:37.9Lowell178.7
11Kash Moored16:38.0Hopkins178.7
11Landen Bermudez16:38.8Dearborn Divine Child178.4
12Carlos Basulto16:38.9Saline178.4
12Blake Lancaster16:39.2Ann Arbor Pioneer178.3
12Grant Goodwin16:39.7Dearborn Divine Child178.1
10Austin Henderson16:40.0Jenison178.0
10Rowen Donker16:40.1Jenison178.0
12Oscar Dunfee16:40.4Kalamazoo Loy Norrix177.9
12Landon Madden16:40.5Delton-Kellogg177.8
11Jake Potgeter16:41.1Caledonia177.6
10Ryan Long16:42.3Otsego177.2
12Calen Alexander16:42.9Woodhaven Brownstown177.0
12Joseph Arriola16:43.2Dearborn Divine Child176.9
11Gavin Schultz16:43.4Richland Gull Lake176.9
12Elias DeJong16:43.5GR Christian176.8
11Cole Raymond16:43.7Coopersville176.8
12Ryder Woodwyk16:44.1Spring Lake176.6
11Ivan Manlan-Coulibaly16:44.4Kalamazoo Central176.5
12Samuel Organ16:45.2Cedar Springs176.3
12Gunnar Djerf16:45.3Otsego176.2
9Bennett Teitsma16:45.4GR Christian176.2
11Charles Bare16:46.0Kalamazoo Central176.0
9Wesley Scholten-Holcomb16:46.8GR Christian175.7
12Liam Dykhouse16:47.0Caledonia175.7
12Rylan VanDenBeldt16:47.7Holland Christian175.4
12Brandon Peterson16:49.2Coopersville174.9
11Liam Gunnink16:51.3Jenison174.2
9Carter Minnis16:52.0Freeland174.0
9Ethan VanHouten16:52.2Otsego173.9
10Owen Bremer16:53.2Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg173.6
11Michael Ensing16:53.2Zeeland West173.6
11Jack Mechenbier16:53.7Richland Gull Lake173.4
11Weston Grewell16:55.4Zeeland West172.9
10Cooper Monroe16:55.6BC Harper Creek172.8
11Tate VanDaele16:56.3FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern172.6
9Gavin Herrera-Hammerle16:56.3Woodhaven Brownstown172.6
9Evan Occhipinti16:57.9FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern172.0
11Grant Marcikic16:58.2Kalamazoo Central171.9
9Aidan Foley16:58.2Kalamazoo Loy Norrix171.9
11Mason Benson16:58.3FHC GR Forest Hills Central171.9
12Jayden Mueller16:58.4Muskegon Oakridge171.9
11Thiago Solis16:58.5Holland West Ottawa171.8
11Michael Bogard16:58.5Kalamazoo Loy Norrix171.8
12Joshua Dodd16:58.6Zeeland West171.8
11Levi VanderLaan16:59.2Caledonia171.6
11Collin Mayer17:00.0FHC GR Forest Hills Central171.3
10Sakario Galban17:00.1BC Lakeview171.3
11Derek Bostrom17:00.2Holland Christian171.3
11Liam Raseman17:00.4Otsego171.2
11Cameron Martin17:00.6Fraser171.1
10Dane Trask17:00.7Spring Lake171.1
10Aro Smith17:02.4Vicksburg170.5
11Jackson D’Ziurman17:02.4Woodhaven Brownstown170.5
12Wyatt Taylor-DeNooyer17:02.5Holland Christian170.5
9Hayden Woodwyk17:02.9Hudsonville Unity Christian170.4
10Eli Schout17:03.1Hudsonville Unity Christian170.3
11Zane Molewyk17:03.7Coopersville170.1
12Carter Hughes17:03.9BC Lakeview170.0
12Brayden Kelliher17:04.0Jenison170.0
10James Elliott17:04.3Cedar Springs169.9
12Ivan Gabe Gonzalez17:05.6Fennville169.5
10Fletcher Amos17:05.9Gobles169.4
10Parson Jones17:06.1Holland Christian169.3
11Landon D’Ziurman17:06.1Woodhaven Brownstown169.3
10Cooper Hohn17:06.4Sturgis169.2
12Brayton Cosby17:06.6Bronson169.1
10Tyler Newman17:06.6Byron Center169.1
11Lucas Zeckner17:07.0Adrian169.0
12Carson Summerfield17:07.0Vicksburg169.0
9Milo Barry17:07.3Sturgis168.9
10Jonah Nagel17:07.5Caledonia168.8
10Hudson Smith17:08.5Lowell168.5
10Bryson Yurcek17:08.8BC Lakeview168.4
11Jack Mecklenborg17:09.0Portage Central168.3
11Nico DiLaura17:09.2Zeeland East168.3
9Joseph Joey Wessels17:09.3Mattawan168.2
10Donovan Ferris17:09.3Woodhaven Brownstown168.2
12Devlin Johnson17:10.2Freeland167.9
11Reece Grafius17:10.3Mason167.9
12Gabe Slater17:10.4FHC GR Forest Hills Central167.9
10Henry Frederick17:11.1Holland West Ottawa167.6
9James Carpenter17:11.3Ann Arbor Pioneer167.6
12William Justice17:12.4Plainwell167.2
12Riley Day17:12.6FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern167.1
11Coleman Wendzel17:12.6Richland Gull Lake167.1
10Thomas Sigler17:12.9Martin167.0
9Peter Gachonjo17:12.9Woodhaven Brownstown167.0
9Micah Chen17:13.2Zeeland East166.9
11Luke Lenzinger17:13.6Richland Gull Lake166.8
12Nolan Wiens17:14.0South Haven166.7
10Michael Sreniawski17:14.6Woodhaven Brownstown166.5
10Elijah Harris17:14.9Three Rivers166.4
10Miles Koch17:15.7Holland West Ottawa166.1
11Alex VanDuren17:16.1Holland Christian166.0
9Dexter Parsons17:16.6Vicksburg165.8
12Micah Tromp17:17.6Byron Center165.5
11Caden Uttech17:17.9Zeeland West165.4
11Anthony Boggess17:18.0Ann Arbor Pioneer165.3
12Ethan Curtiss17:18.2FHC GR Forest Hills Central165.3
11Henry Dupuis17:19.9Caledonia164.7
10Joey Hall17:20.2Portage Central164.6
12Tyler Williams17:20.5Fraser164.5
11Braylon Bigorowski17:21.1Coopersville164.3
12Quinn Sanderson17:21.6FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern164.1
12Grant Feldpausch17:22.6Caledonia163.8
11Mason Harrison17:23.5Caledonia163.5
12Enrique Caldwell17:24.1Woodhaven Brownstown163.3
9Hudson Dannenberg17:24.3Holland Christian163.2
10Graham Tormoen17:24.4Portage Central163.2
9Clayton Bramer17:24.8Hudsonville Unity Christian163.1
12Max Barron17:24.8Tekonsha163.1
9James Terpstra17:25.0Jenison163.0
11Brighton Lam17:25.1Vicksburg163.0
11Miles Kushinka17:25.6GR Northview162.8
11Levi Walker17:25.7Jenison162.8
10Isaac Dinh17:26.0Caledonia162.7
10James Forney17:26.2Lowell162.6
10Waylon Blake17:26.8Byron Center162.4
11Teddy Connolly17:26.9Ann Arbor Pioneer162.4
12Cullen Decker17:27.3Union City162.2
12Tristan See17:27.6Cedar Springs162.1
10Malachi Allersma17:27.7Delton-Kellogg162.1
11Brody Pulling17:27.7Mason162.1
11Nicholas Amorose17:27.8Caledonia162.1
12Landin Fisher17:28.0Adrian162.0
12Brady Meloche17:28.1Paw Paw162.0
11Isaac Vandlen17:29.2Spring Lake161.6
10Landan Jenkins17:29.6BC Harper Creek161.5
11Noah Dallas17:29.7Freeland161.4
11Graham Sleper17:30.3Kalamazoo Loy Norrix161.2
11Tadhg Shoffner17:30.6Cedar Springs161.1
9Josh Clancy17:31.3Woodhaven Brownstown160.9
9Lucio Gunckel17:31.5Ann Arbor Pioneer160.8
12Austin Hale17:31.6Kalamazoo Central160.8
10Kamden Grice17:32.0Kalamazoo Central160.7
11Micah Theis17:32.0Ludington160.7
9Sean Hoffman17:32.0Plainwell160.7
11Joseph McCoy17:33.8Delton-Kellogg160.1
12Lucas Szczesny17:34.4Portage Central159.9
12Brayden Buelow17:34.5Portage Central159.8
12Kellen Siems17:36.1Kalamazoo Hackett159.3
12Aaron Flanz17:36.4Fraser159.2
12Kadan Crist17:36.6Adrian159.1
10Beckett Melendez17:36.6Portage Central159.1
10Jackson Farrell17:37.6Cedar Springs158.8
12Tristen Hinson17:38.0Zeeland East158.7
9Noah Ankeney17:38.7Ann Arbor Pioneer158.4
11Austin Vista17:38.8Jenison158.4
12Carson Szarejko17:38.9BC Harper Creek158.4
11Declan Shoffner17:40.4Cedar Springs157.9
11Gage Ervin17:41.5Mason157.5
12Jacob Salinas17:41.8Dearborn Divine Child157.4
11Josh Ilgenfritz17:42.6BC Harper Creek157.1
10Jakin Prong17:42.7South Haven157.1
10Everett Anaya17:42.9Freeland157.0
11Aiden VanLoenen17:42.9GR Northview157.0
11Jacob Gruppen17:42.9Zeeland West157.0
11Fhoenix Stellard17:43.0Spring Lake157.0
9Vaughn Merril17:43.0Sturgis157.0
11Brett Raak17:43.5Zeeland West156.8
11Devin Stotz-Ghosh17:43.7Portage Central156.8
11Drew Chenery17:44.0Portage Central156.7
11Zachary Barszczowski17:44.2Dearborn Divine Child156.6
10Grady Johnson17:44.3Jenison156.6
12Aiden Unangst17:45.0Kalamazoo Loy Norrix156.3
10Chase Blain17:45.0Tri County156.3
12Talon Kurlenda17:45.2FHC GR Forest Hills Central156.3
10Will Swanwick17:46.1Centreville156.0
11Wyatt Ramsey17:46.1Plainwell156.0
11Kingston Remar17:46.3Lowell155.9
10Lincoln Peck17:46.7Mattawan155.8
9Owen Hills17:46.8Paw Paw155.7
12Noah June17:46.8Union City155.7
10Colton Smith17:46.9FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern155.7
10Clyde Wolfe17:47.3Kalamazoo Loy Norrix155.6
11Carter Feltner17:47.5Quincy155.5
12Cesar Rodriguez Delgado17:47.6Three Rivers155.5
9Zeke Hekman17:47.8Holland Christian155.4
11John DeYoung17:48.8GR Christian155.1
12Rolland Sterken17:49.1Jenison155.0
10Noah Bhan17:49.2Portage Central154.9
10Seth Miller17:49.3Caledonia154.9
11Kaden Davis17:49.5Cedar Springs154.8
11Tony Hilton17:50.3Three Rivers154.6
12Isaac Millward17:50.4Portage Central154.5
12Stephen Gadaire17:50.5Ann Arbor Pioneer154.5
10Josiah Ruble17:50.6BC Harper Creek154.5
11Braam Maatman17:50.6Lowell154.5
10Kingston Lennan17:50.6Otsego154.5
11Jace Hilton17:51.3Delton-Kellogg154.2
11Jeremiah VanHouten17:51.7Martin154.1
9Declan Geerling17:51.8Byron Center154.1
11Levi Groenhout17:52.1Zeeland East154.0
11Caleb Van de Weghe17:52.3Holland West Ottawa153.9
11Carter Brouwer17:53.1Bangor153.6
10Lukasz Butkiewicz17:53.4Kalamazoo Hackett153.5
12Atticus Boeve17:53.9Fennville153.4
10Jack Deboer17:54.2Otsego153.3
12Connor Bailey-Cook17:54.3Parchment153.2
9Isaac Mulder17:54.5Schoolcraft153.2
10Karston Kappenman17:54.6Kalamazoo Hackett153.1
10Drew Trask17:55.7Spring Lake152.8
11Adam Franks17:56.0Bronson152.7
9Henry Sacks-Thomas17:56.4Ann Arbor Pioneer152.5
9Kade Messamore17:56.9Mattawan152.4
11Luca Hemsley17:57.2FHC GR Forest Hills Central152.3
12Sean Raines17:57.5Woodhaven Brownstown152.2
10Finley Richardson17:57.8Kalamazoo Loy Norrix152.1
9Reed Nadig17:58.6Saline151.8
10Paxton Moon17:58.7BC Harper Creek151.8
10Javier JJ Garcia17:59.9South Haven151.4
9River Johnson18:00.1Zeeland West151.3
12Kai Bouathong18:00.4Zeeland West151.2
10Tristan Byrne18:00.6Byron Center151.1
12Gavin Schans18:00.7Hopkins151.1
9Collin Woudwyk18:00.9Holland West Ottawa151.0
11Tegan Lowe18:01.1Lowell151.0
9Karlson Raab18:02.2Zeeland East150.6
10Ryan Kaczor18:02.3Freeland150.6
10Colton Kamphuis18:02.4Zeeland East150.5
12Draven Reid18:02.5Caledonia150.5
12Shepherd Richardson18:02.8Mason150.4
12Eric Pierce18:02.9Byron Center150.4
12Isaac Witte18:02.9GR Christian150.4
11Justin Walters18:03.1Zeeland East150.3
12Niko Morales18:03.2Sturgis150.3
9Colton Geiling18:03.6Freeland150.1
12Nicholas Sargent18:04.0Dearborn Divine Child150.0
10Regan Luce18:05.2Holland West Ottawa149.6
11Daren Austin18:05.6Parchment149.5
9Tanner Bingaman18:05.7Centreville149.4
9Benjamin Arnsman18:06.6Otsego149.1
11Fuller Shires18:07.1Kalamazoo Central149.0
11Colin Scott18:07.1Mason149.0
11Adrian Perez18:07.1Three Rivers149.0
11Max Wolgast18:07.2Three Rivers148.9
12Hunter Hayes18:07.3Martin148.9
11Landin Ramsey18:07.4Plainwell148.9
11Liam Yee18:07.6Woodhaven Brownstown148.8
12Emmanuel Gonzalez18:08.3GR Northview148.6
10Jaxsen Shemer18:09.2Jenison148.3
11Garrett Holzhausen18:09.2Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg148.3
12Aiden Telega18:09.3Fraser148.2
12Gabe Consiglio18:09.4Woodhaven Brownstown148.2
10William Vacha18:09.6Mason148.1
10Parker Robinett18:09.6Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg148.1
11Nathan Wearing18:09.8Jenison148.1
11Ty Brower18:10.7Holland Christian147.8
12Noah Withers18:11.3Lawton147.6
10Alexander Gonzalez18:11.4Woodhaven Brownstown147.5
12Adryan Estrada18:11.7Mason147.4
12Isaac Sandelin18:11.9Vicksburg147.4
9Tyson Weller18:12.7Cedar Springs147.1
12Grady Galaviz18:13.4Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg146.9
10Iain Hennebury18:13.7Ann Arbor Pioneer146.8
11Landon Weis18:14.1Centreville146.6
10Ryan Webber18:14.6Otsego146.5
9Griffin Bandeen18:15.4St Philip Catholic Central146.2
11Ayden Jones18:15.8Delton-Kellogg146.1
12Jessie Bernard18:15.8Fennville146.1
11Nicholas DeJesus18:16.1Ann Arbor Pioneer146.0
10Kevin Johnson18:16.2Richland Gull Lake145.9
12Alex Flores18:16.6Ludington145.8
9Teddy Leugs18:17.0GR South Christian145.7
12Conner Goroni18:17.3Woodhaven Brownstown145.6
11Jackson McKinney18:17.6Hastings145.5
11Hayden Vess18:17.8GR Christian145.4
11Seth Alderman18:18.0Kalamazoo Central145.3
9Hunter Miller18:18.0Mason145.3
12Johnny Gruppen18:18.6Hudsonville Unity Christian145.1
9Leo Bassis18:18.7Ann Arbor Pioneer145.1
12Caleb Hohn18:19.4Sturgis144.9
11Cole Ringel18:19.5Gobles144.8
10Liam Bisnett18:19.5Mattawan144.8
10Nathan Dunn18:19.6Quincy144.8
9Mason Gleich18:20.0Coopersville144.7
11Isaac Fletcher18:20.0Mattawan144.7
12Jerin Donker18:20.5Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg144.5
11Titus Plattner18:21.1GR Christian144.3
10Max Cichon18:22.2Ann Arbor Pioneer143.9
12Dayton Sneller18:23.7Zeeland West143.4
11Bryce Robinson18:23.8Three Rivers143.4
9Noah Puckett18:24.0South Haven143.3
10Ryan Dalman18:24.1Zeeland West143.3
12Nathaniel Phillips18:25.4Jenison142.9
12Gari Salvador-Garcia18:27.8Martin142.1
10Caleb Neubert18:28.6BC Harper Creek141.8
10Nate Zondervan18:28.7GR South Christian141.8
10Gage Roodvoets18:29.1GR South Christian141.6
9Micah Aukeman18:29.4Hudsonville Unity Christian141.5
12Alden Lucas18:29.7Hudsonville Unity Christian141.4
12David Glista18:29.8Kalamazoo Loy Norrix141.4
12Jadon Dettmann18:30.2Martin141.3
10Henry Flowers-Stiles18:30.6FHC GR Forest Hills Central141.1
10Michael Kardas18:30.7Fraser141.1
11Levi Collins18:30.8Gobles141.1
10Mason Charon18:31.7Jenison140.8
11Gavin McCarney18:31.7Richland Gull Lake140.8
11Seth Crown18:31.8Heritage Christian Academy140.7
11Mason Wolfe18:31.8Three Rivers140.7
12Grant Morrell18:32.0Caledonia140.7
10Andy Falk18:32.3GR Christian140.6
10Jack Wurtzel18:32.4BC Lakeview140.5
9Graham Mason18:32.7Portage Central140.4
12Ben Brower18:32.9Hudsonville Unity Christian140.4
9John Stamm18:33.3Portage Central140.2
11Jacob Keef18:33.4Byron Center140.2
11Wesley Harrington18:33.7Parchment140.1
12Riley Laporte18:34.6Kalamazoo Central139.8
11Zaden Perfitt18:34.7Lowell139.8
10Nicholas Hakala18:34.9Mattawan139.7
9Micah LaFlure18:35.1GR Northview139.6
11Henry Cook18:35.2Caledonia139.6
9JP Hess18:35.2Zeeland East139.6
9Blake Morrison18:35.3Climax-Scotts139.6
10Aleksander Dewey18:36.5Dearborn Divine Child139.2
10Abram Kellogg18:37.3Delton-Kellogg138.9
10Liam Bryant18:37.5Plainwell138.8
11Dexter Bultman18:37.5Zeeland East138.8
9Calvin Snippe18:37.6Coopersville138.8
11Levi Charboneau18:37.8Lowell138.7
9Jeremiah Hodge18:38.0Woodhaven Brownstown138.7
9Jaice Walker18:38.1Portage Central138.6
10Lucas Machlik18:38.2Woodhaven Brownstown138.6
12Grant Mielke18:39.2Freeland138.3
9Lucas Westmaas18:39.2Hudsonville Unity Christian138.3
12Cameron Rynsburger18:40.2Holland Christian137.9
9Nicholas Vogt18:40.3Paw Paw137.9
10Gavin Pattison18:40.6FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern137.8
10Ryan Armey18:41.1Spring Lake137.6
11David Steenwyk18:41.4Holland Christian137.5
10Henry Schrauben18:41.4Lowell137.5
9Arie Vandenbergh18:42.2Spring Lake137.3
12Coy Wood18:42.3Quincy137.2
9Jackson Storrs18:42.4Hastings137.2
10Shane Murphy18:42.6Ann Arbor Pioneer137.1
10Luca Rottschafer18:42.9FHC GR Forest Hills Central137.0
12Tyler Buck18:43.1GR South Christian137.0
11Andrew Hillborg18:43.2Freeland136.9
9Zach Wagner18:43.9Ann Arbor Pioneer136.7
9Drew Potgeter18:44.3Caledonia136.6
10Harrison Stolz18:44.3Holland West Ottawa136.6
12Maximilian Rodwell18:45.5GR Christian136.2
10Alekzander Watkins18:45.6Kalamazoo Central136.1
11Benjamin Rowekamp-Ambs18:45.9Mattawan136.0
10Peter Klein18:46.0GR Christian136.0
11Isaac Bennett18:46.6Caledonia135.8
11Max Sytsma18:46.6Kalamazoo Loy Norrix135.8
12Colin Gallagher18:46.7Kalamazoo Hackett135.8
11Denver Siler18:47.5Bronson135.5
11Caleb Sausser18:47.6Kalamazoo Central135.5
12Ryland Pastor18:47.7BC Harper Creek135.4
10Drew Swanwick18:48.1Centreville135.3
10Sawyer Goroni18:48.1Woodhaven Brownstown135.3
10Will Veldheer18:48.7GR Northview135.1
10Alex Gilbert18:48.9Plainwell135.0
12Reece Hoyt18:49.8GR Christian134.7
10Lincoln Moore18:49.8Woodhaven Brownstown134.7
10Eli Holmes18:50.1GR Northview134.6
11Pender Workman18:50.1Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg134.6
11Zachary Siegel18:50.3Kalamazoo Loy Norrix134.6
12Aidian Prout18:50.8Fraser134.4
11Brody Bushman18:51.2BC Harper Creek134.3
10Lucas Westcott18:51.2Kalamazoo Central134.3
10Jeremy Long18:51.3Eyes on the Prize134.2
12Blake Cripe18:51.8Portage Central134.1
9Ezra Dale18:52.4Tri County133.9
9Gabe Basch18:52.8Kalamazoo Hackett133.7
11Sidney Lamb18:52.8Woodhaven Brownstown133.7
11Loghan Murphy18:53.0Allegan133.7
12Connor Bleything18:53.2Three Rivers133.6
10Gus Roman18:53.4Kalamazoo Loy Norrix133.5
9Gavin Church18:53.6Jenison133.5
9Kelton Homan18:54.2Portage Central133.3
12James Maher18:54.4Richland Gull Lake133.2
10Conner Hoeksema18:54.4Zeeland East133.2
11Riley Bare18:54.6Kalamazoo Central133.1
10TJ Wolk18:55.1Holland Christian133.0
9Malcolm Oosting-Sineath18:55.2Spring Lake132.9
11Josh Ronne18:55.8Holland West Ottawa132.7
11Malachi VanDam18:56.2Zeeland West132.6
12James Odell18:56.3Bloomingdale132.6
12Camilo Gonzalez18:56.4Delton-Kellogg132.5
9Tucker Kalkman18:57.0Otsego132.3
11Colt Bretz18:57.1Mason132.3
11Justin Harper18:57.3Caledonia132.2
11Parker Erb18:57.3Hastings132.2
11Nathaneal Karakula18:58.1Heritage Christian Academy132.0
9Noam Oren18:59.3GR Christian131.6
12Cooper Prentice18:59.9Allegan131.4
11Jake Richmond19:01.1Kalamazoo Loy Norrix131.0
9Maxwell Budnik19:01.5Zeeland West130.8
9Cohen Hoffman19:01.9Mattawan130.7
12Johnny Marko19:02.5Richland Gull Lake130.5
11Jonah Tripicchio19:02.7BC Lakeview130.4
12Henry Ebert19:03.0Sturgis130.3
11Adam Shoemaker19:03.1Hudsonville Unity Christian130.3
9Zachariah Elwell19:03.4Mattawan130.2
12Tyler Curtis19:03.7Vermontville Maple Valley130.1
9Austin Ringel19:04.8Gobles129.7
10Sam Klopf19:05.2Freeland129.6
12Bryce Hekter19:05.4Centreville129.5
10John Travis19:05.7Mattawan129.4
9Henry Hulst19:05.8GR South Christian129.4
12Gavin Dannenberg19:06.3Holland Christian129.2
12Aiden Douma19:06.4Zeeland East129.2
9Trace McCoy19:06.6Delton-Kellogg129.1
12David Pokorny19:06.6Paw Paw129.1
11Eoghan Galloway19:07.5Zeeland West128.8
9Davis Woodwyk19:07.9Spring Lake128.7
10Owen Schopmeyer19:08.1Zeeland West128.6
10Noah Thompson19:09.2Jenison128.3
11Lucas Ofstein19:09.9Portage Central128.0
10Logan Kipen19:10.3Hopkins127.9
10Deacon Bacalia19:10.3Kalamazoo Central127.9
12Jaxon Bunce19:10.4Gobles127.9
12Ryan Potts19:10.5Coopersville127.8
11Henry Davis19:10.5Jenison127.8
9Levi Wiechel19:10.6Byron Center127.8
12Logan Nederveld19:10.7Hudsonville Unity Christian127.8
10Ryan Miller19:11.9Plainwell127.4
9Blake Ternes19:12.0Richland Gull Lake127.3
9Rowan Griffin19:12.5Three Rivers127.2
10Johannes Pasaol19:13.3Muskegon Oakridge126.9
11Adrian Hoogeboom19:14.4Zeeland East126.5
11Grady Wilkes19:14.9Vermontville Maple Valley126.4
9Oliver Yurk19:15.0Zeeland East126.3
12Brayden Herr19:15.3Richland Gull Lake126.2
12Charlie Dyer19:15.4Zeeland East126.2
12Zack Zarna19:15.9Tri County126.0
10Mason Segur19:16.6Byron Center125.8
11Elijah Timmer19:16.8Jenison125.7
10Sawyer Wawiernia19:17.1Vermontville Maple Valley125.6
11Henry Nederveld19:17.7Jenison125.4
9Nolan King19:17.8Quincy125.4
10Evan Kalajainen19:17.8Zeeland West125.4
11Owen Wickstra19:18.0Holland Christian125.3
9Jude Sikma19:18.7Ann Arbor Pioneer125.1
9Drew Wathen19:18.7Spring Lake125.1
10Levi Iford19:18.9Holland Christian125.0
10Max Clapp19:19.8GR Northview124.7
12Kevin Flores19:19.9Fennville124.7
11Anderson Wilcox19:20.7FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern124.4
10Kyle Gumm19:20.9Fraser124.4
9Isaac Manion19:21.0GR Christian124.3
11Luke McKown19:21.6Union City124.1
10Liam Moreno19:22.1Bloomingdale124.0
11Byron Nevins19:22.2Spring Lake123.9
9William Buckingham19:23.3GR South Christian123.6
10Jacob Hauck19:24.5FHC GR Forest Hills Central123.2
9James Stapert19:24.5GR Christian123.2
11Tanner Krzysik19:24.6Hastings123.1
9Marcus Feyen19:25.0GR Christian123.0
12Jack Ganton19:25.2Bronson122.9
11Landon Evans19:25.3Schoolcraft122.9
10Aiden Braun19:25.6Mattawan122.8
11Brody Stanley19:26.3Lowell122.6
9Dylan Laginess19:26.5Fraser122.5
12Greysen Miltgen19:26.7Spring Lake122.4
12Brady Bongard19:26.8Schoolcraft122.4
10Alex Dyer19:26.8Zeeland East122.4
9Thomas Moon19:27.1Kalamazoo Loy Norrix122.3
11Hunter Page19:27.3Schoolcraft122.2
9Aiden Prevost19:27.7GR Christian122.1
12Cole Simpson19:28.1FHC GR Forest Hills Central122.0
11Josiah Miller19:28.3Kalamazoo Loy Norrix121.9
9Peter Czuk19:28.5Portage Central121.8
12Traiton Coulier19:28.6Lowell121.8
11Phillip Bayer19:28.7Jenison121.8
11Evan Marschner19:28.9Kalamazoo Central121.7
11Gavin McPheron19:29.6GR Northview121.5
12Oliver Mildenberg19:29.7Centreville121.4
10Rylan Fincham19:30.4Bronson121.2
9Veer Patel19:30.9FHC GR Forest Hills Central121.0
10Grahm Kenyon19:31.0Caledonia121.0
9Corban Brueck19:31.2Centreville120.9
11Simeon Rasch19:31.2Coopersville120.9
10Peter Lewis19:31.5Kalamazoo Central120.8
9Jacob Gallagher19:31.9BC Harper Creek120.7
12Brendan Miller19:31.9Dearborn Divine Child120.7
10Lucas Lombard19:31.9Fennville120.7
9Jakob Boer19:31.9GR Christian120.7
9Darek Zielonka19:32.0Portage Central120.7
10Carsen Modderman19:32.3Coopersville120.6
12Benjamin White19:32.4Plainwell120.5
11Zeke Zwiep19:32.5Holland Christian120.5
11Wyatt Newton19:32.7Kalamazoo Loy Norrix120.4
12Drew Roiniotis19:32.7Vicksburg120.4
11Kyle Laginess19:32.8Fraser120.4
10Isaiah Radawski19:32.8Portage Central120.4
10Bryce Smoker19:33.1Sturgis120.3
9Colin Alday19:33.4BC Harper Creek120.2
10Nolan Kreft19:33.5Cedar Springs120.2
12Oscar Lucas19:33.5Kalamazoo Loy Norrix120.2
11Andrew Burnside19:34.2Hudsonville Unity Christian119.9
11Hudson Winne19:34.4Fennville119.9
11Blake Herbert19:35.9Plainwell119.4
9Gahel Quero19:37.2Caledonia118.9
11Harper Morgan19:37.3Sturgis118.9
11Robert Majoras19:37.6Kalamazoo Hackett118.8
10Bryce Cole19:37.7Three Rivers118.8
9Reece Langeland19:38.5Coopersville118.5
10Keegan Bouathong19:38.6Zeeland West118.5
12Liam Ahmad19:39.0FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern118.3
9Simon Caplea19:39.7Ann Arbor Pioneer118.1
9Jessen Ellis19:39.8Fennville118.1
10Aiden Zwartenkot19:40.3Holland West Ottawa117.9
12Javier Diaz19:40.5Byron Center117.8
10Alejandro Lopez19:40.6Plainwell117.8
9Asher Smith19:41.4Allegan117.5
10Lucas Doubledee19:41.6Delton-Kellogg117.5
12Kyron Christner19:41.8Mendon117.4
10Connor Bassett19:42.4Byron Center117.2
9Sutton Ingle19:42.5Hopkins117.2
11Philip Kooyer19:43.4Hudsonville Unity Christian116.9
10Easton Corradini19:43.5Portage Central116.8
9Mason Meloche19:44.8Paw Paw116.4
12Balois Franco19:45.4Dowagiac Union116.2
9Ben Leonard19:45.5GR Christian116.2
11Samuel Meyer19:45.5Zeeland West116.2
12Ethan Carey19:46.0Woodhaven Brownstown116.0
11James Muir19:46.8St Philip Catholic Central115.7
12Scotty Brown19:47.1Richland Gull Lake115.6
9Ryker Villalta19:47.2Byron Center115.6
9Spencer Norton19:47.5BC Harper Creek115.5
10Blake Smoker19:47.5Sturgis115.5
12Jake Mennega19:49.4GR Christian114.9
9Caleb Glass19:49.4Plainwell114.9
12Logan Paulen19:50.2Caledonia114.6
11Dylan VanderPloeg19:50.3GR Christian114.6
10Landon King19:50.7Spring Lake114.4
12Ben Smoger19:51.7FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern114.1
12Paxton VanNoord19:52.2Zeeland East113.9
12Cameron Murray19:53.2Vermontville Maple Valley113.6
9Alex Gallardo19:53.4Jenison113.5
12Andrew Allen19:53.5Kalamazoo Loy Norrix113.5
9Kaiden DeMott19:53.5Zeeland West113.5
12Skyler Morgan19:53.7BC Lakeview113.4
12Ben Moses19:54.4Sturgis113.2
9Mason Fryberger19:54.5Adrian113.2
9Everett Quakkelaar19:54.7GR South Christian113.1
9Roderick Rosa19:55.4BC Lakeview112.9
12Marcello Ruhl19:55.5Fraser112.8
11Harrison Randall19:56.3Jenison112.6
9Carson Hayes19:56.8FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern112.4
10HectorAaron Vieyra-Robles19:57.2Holland West Ottawa112.3
9Zac Treloar19:57.4Mattawan112.2
9Aaron Curtiss19:58.2Tri County111.9
12Jakub Zdrazil19:58.8Caledonia111.7
9Noah Benson19:59.1Plainwell111.6
9Owen Johnson19:59.4Spring Lake111.5
10Jairo Lugo19:59.8Kalamazoo Central111.4
11Royce Boggs20:02.0Schoolcraft110.7
9Isaac Naylor20:02.7Portage Central110.4
11Isaac Emery20:03.6Coopersville110.1
10Lincoln Cook20:03.6Gobles110.1
12So Miyawaki20:03.6Mattawan110.1
11Ethan Kowalczyk20:04.0GR Northview110.0
11Logan Smith20:04.1Vicksburg110.0
11Zane Marino20:04.3Kalamazoo Central109.9
12Jayce Hughes20:04.7Muskegon Oakridge109.8
11Jake Hager20:04.8FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern109.7
12Noah Wolters20:05.9Zeeland West109.4
10Henry Young20:06.9Kalamazoo Hackett109.0
9Andrew Arwady20:07.1Kalamazoo Loy Norrix109.0
11Grady Johnston20:07.2Hopkins108.9
10Zeke Serna20:07.6Three Rivers108.8
9Andrew Boynton20:08.1Schoolcraft108.6
10Graham Breidenstein20:08.1Spring Lake108.6
11Tucker Jorgensen20:08.2Hopkins108.6
9Oliver Cabe20:08.3Holland West Ottawa108.6
11Jose Carmona20:08.8Sturgis108.4
9Evan Lake20:09.0Kalamazoo Central108.3
10Nolan Schepers20:09.6Hudsonville Unity Christian108.1
10Ben Roof20:09.9Zeeland East108.0
12Jack Favreau20:10.4Delton-Kellogg107.9
9Reuben Calow20:10.6BC Lakeview107.8
11Soren Duke20:11.5Richland Gull Lake107.5
11Lamond Stanfill20:11.9Decatur107.4
10Logan Rose20:12.1BC Lakeview107.3
11Tyler Severino20:12.5Kalamazoo Loy Norrix107.2
11Lawrence Birk20:16.7Ann Arbor Pioneer105.8
12Alejandro Marquez20:17.0Bloomingdale105.7
12Brayden Marchal20:18.2Lowell105.3
10Clayton Broker20:18.6Centreville105.1
11Alex Timmers20:18.6Hastings105.1
9Garrett Tappe20:19.1Zeeland East105.0
12Pacen Brown20:19.3Mattawan104.9
9Simon Ludtke20:20.1Richland Gull Lake104.6
9Peter Johnston20:20.2Lowell104.6
11Paxton Butler20:21.3GR Northview104.2
10Jackson Hemmes20:22.6GR Northview103.8
10Sidney Brown Jr20:22.6Kalamazoo Loy Norrix103.8
9Jared Betzold20:24.2Mattawan103.3
9Jonah Helms20:24.3Ann Arbor Pioneer103.2
10Dylan Buys20:24.4Hudsonville Unity Christian103.2
10Izayah Davis20:24.6Kalamazoo Loy Norrix103.1
9Tobey Yon20:25.7Ann Arbor Pioneer102.8
11Caleb Hopkins20:25.7Martin102.8
11Paul Foster20:25.8Kalamazoo Loy Norrix102.7
11Ricardo Valladares20:26.0Ann Arbor Pioneer102.7
9Maddox Laskey20:26.2Tri County102.6
12ONeill Dougherty20:28.1BC Harper Creek102.0
9Elliott Kushinka20:28.2GR Northview101.9
9Crosby Weiss20:28.2Spring Lake101.9
11Tim Weber20:28.5Ann Arbor Pioneer101.8
9Joe Long20:29.0Eyes on the Prize101.7
11Gabe Smitko20:31.2FHC GR Forest Hills Central100.9
10Calvin Oelkers20:31.3Dearborn Divine Child100.9
9Logan Strong20:31.5Vicksburg100.8
10Sebastian Lewandowski20:32.4Dearborn Divine Child100.5
11Max DeLorme20:33.0Kalamazoo Loy Norrix100.3
10Grayson Field20:33.1Mattawan100.3
10Quinn Upston20:33.2Richland Gull Lake100.3
11Jonah Vosburgh20:33.4Jenison100.2
10Timothy Pomeroy20:33.9Ludington100.0
12Tristan Karr20:34.4Kalamazoo Loy Norrix99.9
10Eli Morris20:34.8Quincy99.7
9Andrew Bowman20:35.3Portage Central99.6
10Gavin Brown20:37.4Coopersville98.9
11Anthony Anastasi20:38.3Plainwell98.6
12Anthony Mahley20:38.4Union City98.5
9Aleczander Sabin20:38.7Coopersville98.4
11Dakota Cole20:38.8Hastings98.4
11Cooper Goff20:39.1Three Rivers98.3
12Jameson Holton20:39.4Mason98.2
10Cade DeVries20:40.0Hudsonville Unity Christian98.0
9Nickolai Castillo20:40.4Bloomingdale97.9
10Jacob Zimmer20:41.1Cedar Springs97.6
10Dylan Thome20:41.1GR South Christian97.6
10Rowen Brunner20:41.5Kalamazoo Hackett97.5
9Silas Witte20:41.9GR Christian97.4
9Bo Bourassa20:42.2Hastings97.3
9Jonah Fedak20:42.4Portage Central97.2
10Gavin Brueck20:42.6Centreville97.1
11Angel Villanueva20:43.7Covert96.8
10Mason Booker20:45.1Muskegon Oakridge96.3
12Trevor Porter20:45.9GR Northview96.0
10Henry McGuire20:46.2Ann Arbor Pioneer95.9
10Cooper Joseph20:47.3Vermontville Maple Valley95.6
12August Stelzer20:47.4Ann Arbor Pioneer95.5
10Mayson Preston20:47.7Dowagiac Union95.4
11Rileigh Schmitz20:47.9Muskegon Oakridge95.4
11Quayvon Stanfill20:48.0Bangor95.3
9Jake Chappell20:48.1Portage Central95.3
9Clark Quiles20:48.2Holland West Ottawa95.3
9Dominic Toth20:48.5Dearborn Divine Child95.2
10Cole Redes20:49.8Cedar Springs94.7
12Will Heagle20:51.9GR Christian94.0
10Talon Abbott20:53.3Bangor93.6
9Takumu Sugaya20:53.4BC Lakeview93.5
10Ryan Harris20:53.7Hastings93.4
9Dallin Bean20:54.7Mattawan93.1
11Alexander Brady20:54.8Caledonia93.1
10Nolan Prime20:55.3Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg92.9
12Gage Novak20:55.4Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg92.9
12Tyler Andrews20:56.0Coopersville92.7
11Luke Penninga20:57.1Lowell92.3
10Emmett Houseman20:57.2Hopkins92.3
11Kellan Petronski20:58.0Richland Gull Lake92.0
10Pablo Canete Mendizabal20:58.3GR Christian91.9
12Charles Johnson21:00.0Jenison91.3
10Caleb Olech21:00.4Otsego91.2
9Liam Dougherty21:00.9Adrian91.0
9Spencer McCarty21:01.5Martin90.8
9Noah Mikesell21:01.5St Philip Catholic Central90.8
9Leo Beverly21:01.6Ann Arbor Pioneer90.8
10Bradley Sre21:02.6Centreville90.5
12David Vieira21:04.7Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg89.8
9Broddy Hunt21:06.6Allegan89.1
10Masen Stites21:07.1Adrian89.0
9Nicholas Gilbert21:07.5Plainwell88.8
9Jack Miller21:07.8Quincy88.7
12Eddie Miller21:09.4Quincy88.2
11Kemper Reva21:10.0Schoolcraft88.0
10Max Ratti21:10.7Kalamazoo Hackett87.8
12Teron Hart21:10.8BC Lakeview87.7
9Alasdair Lee21:11.3Ann Arbor Pioneer87.6
12Joshua Foster21:13.8FHC GR Forest Hills Central86.7
9Charlie Hanes21:13.9Ann Arbor Pioneer86.7
10Ren Lucas21:14.7Kalamazoo Loy Norrix86.4
12Theo Fuller21:14.9Kalamazoo Loy Norrix86.4
12Atticus Houston21:15.1Mason86.3
10Dominic Segraves21:15.2Woodhaven Brownstown86.3
9Julian Kretz21:16.7Hastings85.8
10Sean Reiff21:17.9Portage Central85.4
12Michael Mullin21:18.2Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg85.3
11Jacob Dozeman21:20.2Zeeland East84.6
9Ben Wunderlich21:20.8Paw Paw84.4
9Mason Masters21:22.6Richland Gull Lake83.8
12Luke Ho21:23.6FHC GR Forest Hills Central83.5
9Robbie Peterson21:24.0FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern83.3
9Connor Nagelkirk21:24.5Zeeland East83.2
11Billy Hilbert21:24.6Hastings83.1
9Gavin Krause21:25.1Paw Paw83.0
9Leo Snyder21:26.5FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern82.5
10Eduardo Arroyo Garcia21:26.9BC Lakeview82.4
12Dane Mazur21:27.6Woodhaven Brownstown82.1
10Yang Feng Wildschut21:27.8GR Christian82.1
12Nick Menzel21:28.7Bloomingdale81.8
9Watson Benedict21:29.5GR Christian81.5
9Jack Latchaw21:29.7Lowell81.4
9Zander Ashbrook21:31.0Bloomingdale81.0
9Liam Reese21:33.1FHC GR Forest Hills Central80.3
9Theodore Reichert21:33.3Tri County80.2
10Jace Matthews21:33.7Coopersville80.1
9Grady Evans21:35.0Cedar Springs79.7
9Emmett Preuninger21:35.0Plainwell79.7
12Jack Dibert21:36.4Union City79.2
12Benjamin Lusaya21:36.7Caledonia79.1
11Nate Martin21:38.1Coopersville78.6
12Cooper Stannard21:38.8Parchment78.4
10Gavin Keeler21:40.0Martin78.0
9Mason Dragicevich21:40.3Jenison77.9
10Elijah Poll21:40.3Tri County77.9
9Ben Kerecman21:41.1Ann Arbor Pioneer77.6
9Easton Antvelilnk21:41.1Byron Center77.6
12Bobby Livingstone21:41.7Centreville77.4
12Larry Watson21:41.8Three Rivers77.4
10Tanner Byron21:42.0Otsego77.3
11Landyn Witherell21:42.0Vicksburg77.3
9Jameson Olinyk21:42.2Ann Arbor Pioneer77.3
11Johnny Williams21:42.5Hopkins77.2
10Magnus Galaviz21:44.9Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg76.4
10Kyle Lyon21:46.5Zeeland West75.8
10Jaxon Sapp21:49.4Parchment74.9
12Dayton Le21:50.3Kalamazoo Central74.6
12Christopher Ferguson21:50.6Tri County74.5
9Hunter Elliott21:50.8Tri County74.4
9Blake Herzog21:50.9BC Lakeview74.4
10Nain Gu21:51.1GR Christian74.3
9Michael Stedman21:51.2Kalamazoo Hackett74.3
9Cooper Anderson21:51.6Centreville74.1
10Jaxson Holm21:52.5FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern73.8
11Harrison Steed21:53.2Byron Center73.6
11Caleb Rice21:53.9BC Lakeview73.4
12David Morales21:54.8Fennville73.1
10Wilson St. John21:55.2Kalamazoo Hackett72.9
9MJ Potts21:55.5Coopersville72.8
12Trent Ponstein21:56.1GR South Christian72.6
9Jackson Ferguson21:59.5Richland Gull Lake71.5
12Michael Austin22:00.5Kalamazoo Loy Norrix71.2
10Daniel (Blake) Newberg22:01.8Plainwell70.7
10Theo Kind22:03.7Sturgis70.1
10Xander Ruiter22:04.1Martin70.0
10Luke Steen22:04.5Holland Christian69.8
9Jack Norton22:05.0Holland West Ottawa69.7
11Braden Post22:06.1Portage Central69.3
11Greyson Vork22:07.4Zeeland East68.9
9Luke De Young22:09.3GR Christian68.2
11Jack DeGraaf22:09.8GR Northview68.1
9Theo Yinger22:10.9Kalamazoo Central67.7
12Tomas Rosulek22:11.0Zeeland West67.7
11Andrew Lathwell22:12.0FHC GR Forest Hills Central67.3
9Noah Luebs22:13.2Lowell66.9
9Judah Endres22:13.5GR Northview66.8
9Nathaniel Seibert22:14.0Paw Paw66.7
9Levi Karel22:14.3GR Christian66.6
10Arun Geerdink22:14.6Zeeland West66.5
9Dylan Dougal22:15.8Kalamazoo Central66.1
9Steven Jones22:16.7Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg65.8
9Grayson Spoor22:17.1Mason65.6
9Eli Polega22:18.1Tri County65.3
11Elijah Henderson22:18.4GR Northview65.2
9Evan Kean22:18.5Kalamazoo Central65.2
9Carter Veeneman22:21.0Coopersville64.3
11Alex Oleszkiewicz22:23.5FHC GR Forest Hills Central63.5
9Luke Pierce22:24.4Byron Center63.2
10Jason Zuziak22:25.1Plainwell63.0
9Jonah Mansfield22:27.3Kalamazoo Central62.2
12Lucas Buys22:28.7Hudsonville Unity Christian61.8
9Carson Gebo22:29.2Woodhaven Brownstown61.6
10Kyler Germinder22:29.7Kalamazoo Hackett61.4
9Will Van Allen22:31.3GR Christian60.9
9Klayton Hensell22:36.0Union City59.3
9Sebastion Tyler22:37.9Mattawan58.7
9Bradley Greenlee22:38.1Adrian58.6
9Hunter Lubbers22:41.8Holland West Ottawa57.4
9Owen Johnson22:42.2BC Lakeview57.3
12Sawyer McComb22:44.4Richland Gull Lake56.5
9Landry Vance22:45.6Lowell56.1
9Cy Young22:47.3Richland Gull Lake55.6
9Logan Para22:47.8Ann Arbor Pioneer55.4
9Jack Scherer22:50.1Bloomingdale54.6
11Timothy Fanco22:51.4Caledonia54.2
12William Bukrey22:51.6Coopersville54.1
12Carter Cooper22:52.4Delton-Kellogg53.9
10Gavin Raden22:52.8GR Northview53.7
11Teddy Corkins22:54.9Coopersville53.0
10Lane Washburn22:56.2Union City52.6
11Myles Wiltenburg22:57.5Muskegon Oakridge52.2
12Drew Mazur22:57.8Woodhaven Brownstown52.1
12Drew Hunter22:58.7BC Harper Creek51.8
9Ethan Hibma22:59.1FHC GR Forest Hills Central51.6
12Alex Brewbaker22:59.9Ann Arbor Pioneer51.4
9Lucas Mulholland23:00.1Caledonia51.3
10Seaton Garrett23:01.6Richland Gull Lake50.8
10Ericson Nichols23:05.4GR Northview49.5
9Wyatt Konyndyk23:08.7Coopersville48.4
9Felipe Fernandez23:08.8Fennville48.4
9Owen Acker23:09.7Hastings48.1
11Josh Hawkins23:09.7Tri County48.1
11Malachi Martin23:10.1Delton-Kellogg48.0
11Ryan Sinclair23:12.6Delton-Kellogg47.1
10Joel Harger23:14.0Richland Gull Lake46.7
10Luke VenRoy23:16.1Coopersville46.0
10Jaycen Martin23:20.4Holland West Ottawa44.5
11Mason Lovegrove23:21.2Mattawan44.3
9Kai Peterson23:23.1GR South Christian43.6
9Espen Spans23:24.4Fennville43.2
9Gavin McGann23:25.1Lowell43.0
12Gage Carlson23:26.0Bloomingdale42.7
10Colin Kennedy23:26.0Martin42.7
10Porter Moulds23:26.4BC Harper Creek42.5
12Jonathan Meza-Navarro23:31.6Martin40.8
11Ethan Hoekstra23:33.3FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern40.2
9Graeme Pappalardo23:33.9Kalamazoo Central40.0
9Leelon Harrell23:34.6Decatur39.8
10Cohen Bailey23:35.5BC Harper Creek39.5
9Theo Kilgore23:36.6St Philip Catholic Central39.1
12Kace Patterson23:37.9FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern38.7
9Henry Dunnick23:45.4FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern36.2
12Zachree Roebuck23:48.5Climax-Scotts35.2
11Brayden Bacon23:53.7Comstock33.4
11Liam Kirtley23:54.9BC Lakeview33.0
11Bryce McCall23:58.2Plainwell31.9
9Jacob Alsabbagh24:01.5Byron Center30.8
12Isaiah Kellogg24:02.1Delton-Kellogg30.6
9Justice Deboer24:03.0Vermontville Maple Valley30.3
11Zachary Sneller24:03.8Fennville30.1
9William Valkenburg24:05.3GR South Christian29.6
9Jonny Bunnell24:06.1Berrien County Youth Track29.3
9Noah Tooman24:11.7Ludington27.4
9Kohen Pence24:11.8Zeeland East27.4
9Chandler Geigley24:13.5Centreville26.8
12Cesar Cuellar24:16.7Muskegon Oakridge25.8
9Daniel Dobbins24:17.0Paw Paw25.7
10Benjamin Smith24:24.0Mattawan23.3
12Brody Leitch24:26.0Dowagiac Union22.7
11Cohen Berg24:29.8Spring Lake21.4
9Gabe Antonopulos24:30.7Cedar Springs21.1
9Kale Durbin24:33.1Decatur20.3
10Brandon Amos24:38.5Fennville18.5
10Cole Jacobs-Wenger24:41.4Ann Arbor Pioneer17.5
10Adam Justa24:55.2Kalamazoo Loy Norrix12.9
9Eli Martinez24:55.8Mattawan12.7
9Nate DeLange24:58.5GR South Christian11.8
9Izayah Watson25:05.4Three Rivers9.5
11Grady VanWyk25:08.3Coopersville8.6
9Max Norton25:09.1Holland West Ottawa8.3
9Malik Hodzic25:13.2Caledonia6.9
9Sampson Aamanuel25:18.6Caledonia5.1
9Aidan Wright25:26.6Holland Christian2.5
11Alex Hammond25:31.0Heritage Christian Academy1.0

GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RATINGS

GradeNameTimeTeamRating
11Natasza Dudek16:14.9Ann Arbor Pioneer187.7
11Sienna Klemmer16:51.0Ann Arbor Pioneer175.7
10Keira Von Blon17:00.3Ann Arbor Pioneer172.6
11Adalyn Raab17:04.0Zeeland East171.3
9Natalya Hoffman17:29.8Plainwell162.7
12Caroline Randall17:30.5Hastings162.5
11Avery Engbers17:36.2Holland Christian160.6
10Grace Snyder17:39.2Hudsonville159.6
12Chloe Purwin17:53.7Hudsonville154.8
11Charley McKay17:56.4Woodhaven Brownstown153.9
11Mai Nguyen17:56.8Plainwell153.7
12Libby Smith18:06.7Gobles150.4
10Breslyn Klein18:07.1Coopersville150.3
11Oakley Osterhart18:07.8Coopersville150.1
12Kaylie Livingston18:08.3Whitmore Lake149.9
11Tiffany DeMaagd18:13.4GR South Christian148.2
12Ayda Skeels18:14.9Adrian147.7
10Lexie Snyder18:16.1Hudsonville147.3
12Eliana Stob18:20.6Holland Christian145.8
11Avery Scott18:28.7Portage Central143.1
12Nina Moore18:29.1Ann Arbor Pioneer143.0
12Collette Wierks18:30.3Holland West Ottawa142.6
12Akaela Daman18:33.4Caledonia141.5
12Lane Isom18:34.4Richland Gull Lake141.2
12Annie Isom18:34.5Richland Gull Lake141.2
12Lizzie Wernimont18:34.6Ann Arbor Pioneer141.1
11Gianna Burgos18:38.8BC Lakeview139.7
11Madison Petty18:40.4Adrian139.2
12Veyda Conley18:41.4Martin138.9
9Molly White18:43.3Holland Christian138.2
11Gracie Carlisle18:43.6Portage Central138.1
10Alayna Verhage18:44.5Otsego137.8
12Ella Wierks18:45.1Holland West Ottawa137.6
11Annabelle Chan18:45.8Woodhaven Brownstown137.4
10Tessa Albrecht18:49.2Zeeland West136.3
9Emi Crews18:50.4Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg135.9
10Addelyn Sabatke18:53.7Otsego134.8
10Lily VanEyk18:53.9GR South Christian134.7
12Zoe Hoekstra18:54.0GR Christian134.7
10Noelle Hulst18:54.6GR South Christian134.5
10Adelyn Verhage18:58.3Otsego133.2
9Valentina Lopez-Bringas18:59.2Portage Central132.9
12Ellery Lampen19:00.0Holland Christian132.7
12Clara Kaczor19:00.3Freeland132.6
11Joy Van Wyk19:02.3GR Christian131.9
10Eliza Selcer19:02.6Ann Arbor Pioneer131.8
11Julia Welc19:03.3Portage Central131.6
11Alivia Schnakenberg19:04.6Zeeland East131.1
12Lyla Dowling19:05.8Holland West Ottawa130.7
10Emma Putnam19:06.2Lowell130.6
10Londyn Schmidt19:07.5Kalamazoo Loy Norrix130.2
9Addison Farero19:07.9Mason130.0
12Morgan Allen19:09.3Mason129.6
9Charlie Vonk19:10.1Zeeland East129.3
10Taylee Fox19:10.6Otsego129.1
9Anna Zietlow19:11.5Holland Christian128.8
12Mia Lopez19:11.7Ann Arbor Pioneer128.8
9Addison Andress19:13.4Otsego128.2
11Alexis Kmiecik19:14.5Woodhaven Brownstown127.8
12Lillian Dewey19:15.6Hopkins127.5
11Eva Lindstrom19:20.2GR Christian125.9
11Alena Sportel19:20.4GR Christian125.9
9Abigail Cooper19:20.5Spring Lake125.8
11Jaelynn Greene19:21.2Woodhaven Brownstown125.6
12Meghan-Jane Skidmore19:23.2Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg124.9
12Mackenzie Huizenga19:24.7Holland Christian124.4
10Michaela Pries19:25.6Hudsonville124.1
10Maddie Guy19:25.9Portage Central124.0
11Ruby Petee19:26.3Mason123.9
9Ava Hoffer19:26.7Zeeland West123.8
11Claire Mouw19:27.3Portage Central123.6
11Maggie Scholma19:27.8GR Christian123.4
12Ava DeYoung19:34.7Gobles121.1
11Lily Phillips19:34.8FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern121.1
12Cassie Karasinski19:34.8Hudsonville121.1
11Vivienne Conflitti19:34.9FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern121.0
11Addison Bixler19:35.4Coopersville120.9
12Alice Foley19:39.2Fraser119.6
12Cora Parker19:42.5Spring Lake118.5
11Lilly Harthorn19:43.3Kalamazoo Loy Norrix118.2
11Annika Stob19:44.0Holland Christian118.0
9Leilani Machuca19:45.0Sturgis117.7
9Alice Starkey19:45.5Sturgis117.5
12Lucy Waalkes19:46.0GR Christian117.3
9Jillian LaSorsa19:46.6Hudsonville117.1
9Claire Setsma19:47.4GR Christian116.9
11Mary Dolbow19:48.3Holland West Ottawa116.6
9Payton Packer19:48.6Mason116.5
10Kenna Koole19:48.6Vicksburg116.5
11Quinn Middleton19:48.7Byron Center116.4
12Isabelle Sliter19:48.7Fennville116.4
11Jorga Wooledge19:48.7Mason116.4
9Lara Souza19:48.7Portage Central116.4
11Avery Huff19:48.9Paw Paw116.4
11Karina Mihai-Grammes19:49.9Adrian116.0
10Hailey Moorman19:50.5GR South Christian115.8
12Madeline Goodwin19:51.0Otsego115.7
11Ava Knot19:51.9Holland Christian115.4
12Hope Noal19:53.6Woodhaven Brownstown114.8
11Lacy Smith19:54.1Richland Gull Lake114.6
11Sophie Jones19:57.1Holland Christian113.6
12Skylar Mejeur19:57.3Otsego113.6
12Carly Bruxvoort19:57.7Hudsonville Unity Christian113.4
10Kalynn Young19:57.9Richland Gull Lake113.4
9Claire Gillespie19:58.5Mattawan113.2
12Kimberly Siek19:59.0Berrien County Youth Track113.0
10Kendall Van Ryn19:59.1Caledonia113.0
12Abby Noorman19:59.4Cedar Springs112.9
10Sidney Eaton20:00.0Hudsonville112.7
10Lulu Park20:02.8Sturgis111.7
11Sonia Tatko20:04.9GR Christian111.0
10Victoria Sparks20:06.3Otsego110.6
9Halle Valliere20:07.2Cedar Springs110.3
11Cora Boonstra20:08.0GR Christian110.0
9Maya Klemmer20:09.5Ann Arbor Pioneer109.5
11Molly Bruggink20:09.5Plainwell109.5
9Faith Hammer20:11.6Fraser108.8
9Lily Hoy20:11.9FHC GR Forest Hills Central108.7
11Caralyn Elkins20:13.5Zeeland West108.2
11Quinn McWilliams20:14.0Coopersville108.0
9Lenna Wendt20:15.8Hastings107.4
12Gwyneth Artz20:16.9GR Christian107.0
9Lucy Schwartz20:17.5BC Harper Creek106.8
12Kiera Piper20:19.0Kalamazoo Hackett106.3
12Kaila Keeler20:19.8Zeeland West106.1
11Marta Kellam20:20.5Kalamazoo Loy Norrix105.8
10Tatum Richardson20:20.8Portage Central105.7
9Claire Westervelt20:21.5Kalamazoo Loy Norrix105.5
12Willa Peterson20:22.1GR Christian105.3
9Alexis Richards20:22.6Adrian105.1
12Anna VanderWal20:22.9Caledonia105.0
11Tiona Sakala20:23.4Caledonia104.9
12Hayden Lemieux20:23.4Paw Paw104.9
12Rowan Sloothaak20:23.9Zeeland West104.7
11Charlie Bont20:24.5Caledonia104.5
12Amelia Kraemer20:26.1BC Lakeview104.0
12Lucinda Gubbini20:26.3Ann Arbor Pioneer103.9
10Isabelle Oostema20:27.4GR South Christian103.5
12Teagan Borick20:27.9Kalamazoo Loy Norrix103.4
12Ava Buckley20:28.6Mason103.1
9Lyla Zumer20:28.7BC Harper Creek103.1
12Addison Torrez20:30.6Ludington102.5
10Lila Spletzer20:31.6Otsego102.1
10Ava Storm20:32.0Kalamazoo Loy Norrix102.0
12Gloria Graf20:32.6Berrien County Youth Track101.8
12Tessa Feldpausch20:33.0Byron Center101.7
10Kate Hartemink20:33.1GR Christian101.6
11Addy Nesbitt20:35.4Cedar Springs100.9
11Lillian Johnson20:38.2Byron Center99.9
12Evie Ellis20:39.0Ann Arbor Pioneer99.7
12Ashley Wayne20:40.2Hudsonville99.3
10Annalise Wiltjer20:41.2GR South Christian98.9
12Samantha Koppenol20:41.2Zeeland West98.9
12Gabriella Agar20:41.6GR South Christian98.8
12Noelle Wielhouwer20:42.3Hudsonville Unity Christian98.6
10Gemma Morsman20:42.4Ann Arbor Pioneer98.5
12Alonna Goodsell20:42.6Bronson98.5
12Nadia Cuevas20:44.4Zeeland East97.9
10Julie Netrhova20:45.8Lowell97.4
10Grace Klynstra20:46.5GR South Christian97.2
9Laura Westbrook20:47.6FHC GR Forest Hills Central96.8
10Grace Kloha20:47.7Freeland96.8
11Elise Clarin20:47.8Caledonia96.7
9Kloey Osborn20:49.5Three Rivers96.2
10Emmy Farber20:50.2Sturgis95.9
12Abby Blok20:50.4FHC GR Forest Hills Central95.9
12Madison Trompen20:51.1Caledonia95.6
10Ally Farber20:53.8Sturgis94.7
10Alice Peterson20:54.0GR Christian94.7
12Lauren Shaffer20:54.6Gobles94.5
9Aziza Nelson20:55.5Ann Arbor Pioneer94.2
10Alivia Shipley20:56.1Paw Paw94.0
10Corinne Kessen20:56.7Paw Paw93.8
11Brooke Ramer20:57.1Richland Gull Lake93.6
10Caroline Reynolds20:57.2Richland Gull Lake93.6
10Marissa Demorest20:57.4BC Harper Creek93.5
9Annmarie Taylor20:58.7Sturgis93.1
12Miriam Sanchez20:59.1Bronson93.0
9Livie Miller20:59.3Paw Paw92.9
11Evelyn Moon20:59.6Portage Central92.8
10Janet Andrade21:00.2Bloomingdale92.6
10Gabby Muniz21:00.8Portage Central92.4
12Layla Silkworth21:02.0BC Harper Creek92.0
12Lillie Kerr21:02.2Three Rivers91.9
11Addison Dodd21:03.4Hudsonville91.5
9Lauren Kane21:04.3Three Rivers91.2
10Lachlan Merren21:04.5Hopkins91.2
12Lyza Ruster21:04.5Mason91.2
12Kendyl Musielewicz21:04.5Quincy91.2
12Brynn Copenhaver21:04.5Three Rivers91.2
11Lily Dozeman21:05.8Holland Christian90.7
9Maria Kussurelis21:06.0Ann Arbor Pioneer90.7
11Olivia Hawkins21:06.0Richland Gull Lake90.7
10Hazel Cherney21:06.3Spring Lake90.6
9Norah Hatt21:08.0Sturgis90.0
11Kayla Ropelewski21:10.2Fraser89.3
12Haley Green21:10.5Zeeland East89.2
10Katelyn Spada21:11.0Kalamazoo Central89.0
11Kennedy Elliott21:12.7Portage Central88.4
11Addison Johnson21:12.8Centreville88.4
12Kate Elias21:12.8Portage Central88.4
12Olivia Storteboom21:12.8Portage Central88.4
9Maddie Weaver21:12.9Hudsonville Unity Christian88.4
9Kayleigh Brown21:13.2Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg88.3
9Lucy Wheeler21:13.7Schoolcraft88.1
12Peyton Hardy21:14.4Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg87.9
10Grace Gruppen21:15.1Hudsonville Unity Christian87.6
11Layla Blonshine21:17.5Mason86.8
11Ronja Schuett21:17.8Vicksburg86.7
12Kenzie Druce21:18.0Cedar Springs86.7
11Allison Rodgers21:18.4Martin86.5
10Fiona Ryan21:19.4Plainwell86.2
11Briella Kohley21:19.9Spring Lake86.0
12Sydney Timmons21:20.6Otsego85.8
12Mia McCarty21:21.1Hudsonville85.6
9Olivia Brandt21:21.1Ludington85.6
12Sara Schipper21:21.8Martin85.4
9Elise Rossiter21:22.1Portage Central85.3
10Ashley Gardner21:23.3Mason84.9
12Josie Luyckx21:23.7FHC GR Forest Hills Central84.8
11Emmarie Formsma21:25.5Byron Center84.2
9Hannah Getchell21:26.5Hudsonville83.8
9Addison Dorn21:26.9Holland West Ottawa83.7
12Alyssa Danek21:27.0Holland West Ottawa83.7
12Jayelynn Lines21:27.1Woodhaven Brownstown83.6
12Eleanor Park21:28.0Sturgis83.3
10Tenley DeWitt21:28.1Zeeland East83.3
11Lauren Crowley21:29.1Richland Gull Lake83.0
11Kate Moon21:29.3Portage Central82.9
10Reese Palmer21:29.5Holland Christian82.8
11Maeve VanDam21:30.9Byron Center82.4
10Leah Smit21:31.9Holland Christian82.0
10Megyn Allers21:32.8Coopersville81.7
9Grace Mcclintock21:33.6Fraser81.5
9Ava Klingeman21:33.9Holland West Ottawa81.4
12Rosalia Feldpausch21:34.7Byron Center81.1
11Abby Tromp21:34.7Byron Center81.1
12Carmen Reynolds21:34.7Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg81.1
12Jenna Webster21:35.2Kalamazoo Loy Norrix80.9
10Serenity Clancy21:35.5Woodhaven Brownstown80.8
9Ruby Sachs21:35.6Holland West Ottawa80.8
12Sophia Lemieux21:36.2Paw Paw80.6
10Vayda Woolston21:36.7Lowell80.4
10Taylor Rottman21:37.0GR South Christian80.3
12Jessica White21:39.3Kalamazoo Loy Norrix79.6
10Erin Gordon21:40.0South Haven79.3
10Leigha Weldon21:40.3Plainwell79.2
10Izabella Jordan21:40.8Hopkins79.1
10Piper Grigsby21:41.5Bronson78.8
11Samantha Stevens21:41.8Byron Center78.7
9Abby Miller21:42.6BC Harper Creek78.5
10Emma Vloedman21:43.1GR Christian78.3
12Kendall Nester21:44.0Cedar Springs78.0
10Claire Osterhaven21:44.6Byron Center77.8
9Emily Falkenstein21:45.2Centreville77.6
11Delaney Burgess21:45.2GR South Christian77.6
9Riley Verwolf21:45.5Hudsonville Unity Christian77.5
9Lauren Tappenden21:46.1Quincy77.3
12Riley DenHartigh21:46.2Hudsonville Unity Christian77.3
10Elena Schmuker21:46.5Hudsonville Unity Christian77.2
12Katherin Barajas21:46.8South Haven77.1
11Delaney McBride21:48.6Kalamazoo Hackett76.5
11Claire Yakiwchuk21:48.8Mattawan76.4
12Chiamara Ogbonna21:49.7Woodhaven Brownstown76.1
12Addison Bell21:50.7Mattawan75.8
12Maryana Calderon21:51.0BC Lakeview75.7
9Clara Lindbloom21:51.7Ludington75.4
11Breanna Schut21:51.9Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg75.4
9Aliza van der Woerd21:52.4GR Christian75.2
12Ashley Binder21:52.5Hudsonville Unity Christian75.2
10Briana Lemus21:53.1Holland West Ottawa75.0
9Rebekah DeMoor21:53.3GR Christian74.9
10Erilyn Kovas21:53.6Ludington74.8
12Vivienne Duncan21:53.9GR Christian74.7
10Lillian Wilke21:54.0GR Christian74.7
10Annabelle Trapp21:54.6FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern74.5
11Carolina Garcia21:54.6Sturgis74.5
11Klair Baker21:54.8Adrian74.4
12Meghan Venhuizen21:55.2Caledonia74.3
11Charlotte Kinder21:55.6Ann Arbor Pioneer74.1
11Rylee Zumer21:56.0BC Harper Creek74.0
11Olivia Sowton21:56.3BC Lakeview73.9
11Gaby Chapman21:56.7Ann Arbor Pioneer73.8
9Reese Orlando21:56.9Richland Gull Lake73.7
10Ava Catalano21:56.9Woodhaven Brownstown73.7
10Cayla Buss21:57.8Decatur73.4
9Addison Baker21:58.2Mattawan73.3
10Harlow Levendosky21:58.4Zeeland East73.2
12Lauren Gandy21:58.9BC Harper Creek73.0
10Maisie Sanderson21:59.6FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern72.8
10Brooklynn Cockerel22:01.0Otsego72.3
11Sophie Barricklow22:01.6Hudsonville72.1
12Abigail Brooks22:02.3Coopersville71.9
9Ayana Rusticus22:03.7GR Christian71.4
10Alexa DeVries22:04.7GR South Christian71.1
11Sadie Bonczynski22:05.2Dowagiac Union70.9
9Eva Elzinga22:06.7Hastings70.4
11Madeline Vink22:06.7Spring Lake70.4
10Addisyn Gerken22:09.8Caledonia69.4
11Olivia Green22:10.1Sturgis69.3
9Maggie Blain22:10.3GR Northview69.2
12Kylie Leatherman22:10.4Hudsonville Unity Christian69.2
10Joselyn Leon-Moreno22:10.5BC Lakeview69.2
10Kinsley Haight22:11.3Zeeland West68.9
9Raegan Jones22:11.5Vermontville Maple Valley68.8
9Samarah Huffman22:11.8Adrian68.7
9Norah Rugg22:12.3Holland Christian68.6
12Abigail Mulder22:12.7Schoolcraft68.4
10Emerson Leary22:13.1Hastings68.3
11San Juanita Vargas22:13.1Paw Paw68.3
11Lucy Budnik22:13.3Zeeland West68.2
12Brenna Yocum22:13.9Otsego68.0
11Jadyn Baer22:14.3Hudsonville67.9
10Grace Emerson22:14.5FHC GR Forest Hills Central67.8
9Brinley Kuyers22:14.6Zeeland West67.8
9Kayla Barkalow22:14.7Schoolcraft67.8
9Haddie Carlisle22:15.5Portage Central67.5
9Abby Scholten22:16.3GR South Christian67.2
11Ayla Frantz22:17.4BC Lakeview66.9
9Sophia Danks22:17.4Caledonia66.9
10Brielle Miller22:18.1Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg66.6
11Celia Milhiem22:18.8Coopersville66.4
10Natalie DeJager22:19.0GR South Christian66.3
12Mia Vonderheide22:19.1Lowell66.3
12Reese Storteboom22:19.9Portage Central66.0
9Kinsey Jozwiak22:20.2BC Harper Creek65.9
9Delaney Lees22:21.1Holland Christian65.6
9Charlotte Bagley22:22.8Hastings65.1
12Sophia Roelofs22:23.3GR Christian64.9
12Morgan Clark22:24.0Mason64.7
11Ashley Stewart22:24.4Holland Christian64.5
10Anna Keller22:24.4Richland Gull Lake64.5
12Erin Sax22:25.4Woodhaven Brownstown64.2
11Brynne Schmuker22:26.7Lowell63.8
11Cora Ball22:26.9Byron Center63.7
9Bailey Porter22:28.8Quincy63.1
12Shang Shi22:29.2Gobles62.9
11Ava Harmon22:29.2Hudsonville62.9
11Isabelle Keyes22:29.6Fraser62.8
9Olivia Gonzalez22:30.7Delton-Kellogg62.4
12Nyala Resseguie22:30.8Paw Paw62.4
10Emma Dettmann22:31.6Martin62.1
12Lucy Salazar22:32.5Bloomingdale61.8
11Lara Roden22:33.0Portage Central61.7
9Reagan Dellar22:33.2Portage Central61.6
9Isabelle Stutzman22:33.5Adrian61.5
12Liliya Pyk22:34.1Holland West Ottawa61.3
9Anna Kapanowski22:34.6Woodhaven Brownstown61.1
10Allie Gruppen22:34.7Hudsonville Unity Christian61.1
10Anna Jubenville22:35.1Kalamazoo Loy Norrix61.0
12Alexa Bates22:35.3Portage Central60.9
11Annalise Jense22:35.4Hudsonville60.9
11Amaya Majewski22:36.1Decatur60.6
12Brooke Carpenter22:36.1Plainwell60.6
11Kamilla Munoz22:36.3Zeeland East60.6
12Allison Gautsche22:36.6Union City60.5
9Chechah Bedieng22:36.7Byron Center60.4
12Saniya Shepard22:37.3Zeeland East60.2
10Julie VanWyhe22:37.4GR South Christian60.2
11Kensley Tett22:38.2Lowell59.9
10Autumn Harter22:38.2Richland Gull Lake59.9
10Malena Dickerson22:39.7Vicksburg59.4
9Marjorie Yurk22:42.1Holland West Ottawa58.6
9Joss Phillips22:43.1Byron Center58.3
11Gertrude Hermann-Wilmarth22:43.1Kalamazoo Loy Norrix58.3
9Olivia Haveman22:44.1Hudsonville Unity Christian58.0
11Evelyn Weaver22:44.6Byron Center57.8
11Avery Conner22:44.7Byron Center57.8
9Leah Breese22:44.7Lowell57.8
10Brie Wisener22:46.2Byron Center57.3
12Kaylee Katje22:46.4Hopkins57.2
9Nora DeBree22:46.6BC Lakeview57.1
12Cora Draft22:48.2Caledonia56.6
11Adelyn Feenstra22:48.2Caledonia56.6
12Addison Hopkins22:48.7Hudsonville56.4
12Hannah Van Allen22:48.8GR Christian56.4
11Lydia Visker22:50.6GR Christian55.8
11Sariah Labostrie22:52.3Bangor55.2
9Haley Baser22:52.5Coopersville55.2
12Stephanie Crandle22:52.6Hudsonville Unity Christian55.1
12Riley Perley22:53.0Delton-Kellogg55.0
11Norah Lammon22:53.3Centreville54.9
9Piper Nagtzaam22:54.1Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg54.6
10Mya Mattens22:54.3BC Harper Creek54.6
10Violet Shunn22:54.5Mason54.5
11Aubree Stevens22:54.9Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg54.4
9Stella Zwagerman22:57.1Holland Christian53.6
12Lilly Diaz22:57.6Woodhaven Brownstown53.5
12Violet Mlutkowski22:57.8Holland West Ottawa53.4
10Allyson Strang22:58.3Caledonia53.2
10Diana Rajan22:58.4Portage Central53.2
11Skyla Hu22:58.7Portage Central53.1
11Dakota Koeman22:58.9Hudsonville53.0
10Grace Ulbrich22:59.9Kalamazoo Hackett52.7
10Isabelle Shipley23:00.2Paw Paw52.6
12Ava Garcia23:01.2Mattawan52.3
11Samantha Corbin23:02.0Plainwell52.0
10Faith Antonini23:03.3FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern51.6
9Campbell Shires23:04.4Kalamazoo Central51.2
10Kaylani Hernandez23:04.8Fennville51.1
10Lillian Szatkowski23:04.8Plainwell51.1
11Eve Boersma23:05.1Caledonia51.0
11Tuesday Stevens23:05.3Hopkins50.9
12Lily Brendlinger23:05.6Portage Central50.8
9Norah Huntley23:05.8Mason50.7
10Temperance Harrington23:06.3Lowell50.6
9Azariah Bruggink23:06.6Hudsonville Unity Christian50.5
10Arianna McGinnis23:08.2Kalamazoo Central49.9
9Lily Kurlinski23:08.4GR Northview49.9
11Emry Wyngarden23:08.5Zeeland East49.8
12Ellie Wathen23:09.0Spring Lake49.7
9Isabel Venglar23:09.6Ludington49.5
9Allison Spronk23:09.7GR South Christian49.4
9Riley Wandel23:10.4Holland West Ottawa49.2
10Abigail Cathelyn23:10.4Holland West Ottawa49.2
10Kaylin Wagaman23:10.6BC Harper Creek49.1
11Isabelle Tilma23:10.7GR South Christian49.1
10June Disher23:11.0Hudsonville49.0
11Addison Tomsic23:11.8Gobles48.7
12Norah Kerwin23:12.1Portage Central48.6
9Maya Karthikeyan23:12.9Ann Arbor Pioneer48.4
10Layli Carpenter23:12.9Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg48.4
9Brianna Lusk23:13.7Otsego48.1
12Sarah Krueger23:13.9FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern48.0
10Chloe DenHartigh23:14.8Hudsonville Unity Christian47.7
10Ella Wolff23:14.9Centreville47.7
11Karsyn Boersma23:15.6Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg47.5
10Lauren Green23:16.1Byron Center47.3
9Sophia Ulberg23:16.4Cedar Springs47.2
10Mikayla Reed23:16.6Three Rivers47.1
9Sophia DeMott23:18.2Hastings46.6
9Natatia Smith23:19.1Lowell46.3
10Julia Shook23:20.0Vicksburg46.0
9Ella Collins23:20.1Gobles46.0
10Lola Norris23:22.4BC Lakeview45.2
11Sydney Pflug23:22.6GR Northview45.1
12Chloe Pirtle23:23.1Hastings45.0
9Reese Hotz23:23.7Cedar Springs44.8
10Avery Woodard23:24.6Cedar Springs44.5
10Selena Solis23:26.6Adrian43.8
12Mikena Ismail23:28.2Lowell43.3
10Elke Peterson23:28.2South Haven43.3
9Madisyn Derby23:28.3Coopersville43.2
10Riley Bender23:29.3Martin42.9
9Aydan Jeltema23:29.4Spring Lake42.9
11Finley McKee23:29.7Zeeland West42.8
9Josie Steed23:30.2Byron Center42.6
9Chloe Bonner23:30.5Hudsonville Unity Christian42.5
12Robyn Klein23:30.9GR Christian42.4
10Penny Phelps23:31.0Portage Central42.3
11Anna Billman23:31.1Allegan42.3
11Raylee VanDeWeert23:31.1Caledonia42.3
11Renna Caswell23:31.7Vicksburg42.1
11Sophia Lagone23:32.2Hudsonville41.9
10Riley Furrow23:32.5Hastings41.8
9Kennedi Busscher23:32.7Zeeland West41.8
10Callia Hawkins23:32.8Vicksburg41.7
12Ellen Post23:33.2Zeeland East41.6
10Autumn Sokol23:33.5Mason41.5
12Emmy Nofs23:33.7St Philip Catholic Central41.4
9Serena Banks23:33.8Caledonia41.4
11Jasreman Kaur23:34.5Union City41.2
10Therese Willis23:34.7Kalamazoo Hackett41.1
9Leah Bolton23:35.2GR South Christian40.9
9Lillian Lucas23:35.3Plainwell40.9
10Tala Sellon23:35.7Coopersville40.8
11Kate Triezenberg23:37.3GR Christian40.2
10Brianna Bauler23:37.8Mattawan40.1
10Hazel Sloat23:38.3Centreville39.9
11Alyssa Morrison23:38.6Climax-Scotts39.8
10Gabby Hayes23:39.7Lawton39.4
9Abegail Bautista23:40.5BC Lakeview39.2
9Adele Ford23:40.5Lowell39.2
11Abbi Wright23:44.2Holland Christian37.9
9Kateri Nanyes23:44.4Hudsonville37.9
11Suzy Hedricks23:44.8Adrian37.7
9Alexis Zissler23:46.5Freeland37.2
9Chloe Hawkins23:46.8Tri County37.1
11Ainsley Fron23:47.1Caledonia37.0
11Avery McCrum23:47.4Schoolcraft36.9
10Leah Doozan23:48.4Zeeland West36.5
12Harnoor Bath23:48.6FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern36.5
12Martiza Rosas23:48.7Fennville36.4
11Alyssa Sparks23:48.7Gobles36.4
12Clara Schlorke23:49.0Lowell36.3
12Myra Babcock23:49.0Spring Lake36.3
10Sophia Stob23:49.8Zeeland West36.1
11Aletta Vos23:50.3GR South Christian35.9
11DuRae Sage23:50.4Martin35.9
11Gabi Torres23:50.6BC Lakeview35.8
10Elena Boven23:50.7Spring Lake35.8
11Avaline Blum23:50.9Centreville35.7
12Carly Smith23:52.8Union City35.1
10Adelynn Cosby23:53.0Bronson35.0
9Noelle Horton23:53.0GR Northview35.0
9Olivia Halloran23:53.1Hopkins35.0
11Sydney Woods23:53.3Comstock34.9
12Maya Overway23:53.4Spring Lake34.9
10Mia Welch23:54.4Kalamazoo Loy Norrix34.5
11Jadyn Rodgers23:54.8GR Northview34.4
11June Evenhouse23:55.1GR Northview34.3
12Mallorie DenHartigh23:56.0Schoolcraft34.0
9Ayla VanBelkum23:56.6Hastings33.8
10Emma Kostelec23:57.5Caledonia33.5
11Kendal Klingenberg23:58.9Holland Christian33.0
11Leah Mechtenberg-Berrigan23:59.8Kalamazoo Central32.7
11Ava Bentley24:01.0Otsego32.3
12Kinsley May24:01.6Mattawan32.1
10Mayli Fessenden24:01.7Cedar Springs32.1
11Remi Kitts24:02.2FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern31.9
11Suzi Den Boer24:02.7GR Christian31.8
12Adriana Hicks24:02.8Fennville31.7
9Osyana Calandrino24:02.9FHC GR Forest Hills Central31.7
9Casey Velazquez-Garcia24:03.3Fennville31.6
9Kate Rice24:03.6Zeeland East31.5
11Mackenzie Hausman24:03.8Kalamazoo Loy Norrix31.4
12Lucia Ripoll Lopez24:04.8Richland Gull Lake31.1
12Anika Weurding24:08.2Lawton29.9
10Dayanna Grimaldo24:09.1Bloomingdale29.6
11Maggie Hutchens24:09.8Ann Arbor Pioneer29.4
9Aria Diaz24:10.7Gobles29.1
11Roxie Shanley24:11.1Richland Gull Lake29.0
9Nora Sportel24:11.6GR Christian28.8
11Summer Cook24:12.8Cedar Springs28.4
11Sydney Miller24:13.8Otsego28.1
10Evynn VanBrussel24:13.8South Haven28.1
9Liv Roon24:14.4Hudsonville27.9
11Isabella Martinez24:14.4Woodhaven Brownstown27.9
10Natalie Maher24:15.0Richland Gull Lake27.7
9Zoey Derby24:16.9Coopersville27.0
11Sophia Christians24:17.7GR Christian26.8
10Quinn Murray24:18.4Zeeland East26.5
9Greta Pierce24:18.7GR Christian26.4
10Ashley Von Blon24:18.8Ann Arbor Pioneer26.4
10Spring Moss24:18.8Hudsonville Unity Christian26.4
9Zaria Wiedmayer24:19.3Kalamazoo Loy Norrix26.2
11Kellyn Mason24:19.5Kalamazoo Loy Norrix26.2
12MaKenna Leonard24:19.6Otsego26.1
10Mia Zoldan24:20.3Ann Arbor Pioneer25.9
10Jane Wester24:20.3Kalamazoo Loy Norrix25.9
11Carolyn Buller24:20.9Hudsonville Unity Christian25.7
11Emma Petz24:21.6Caledonia25.5
12Elisha Van Spronsen24:22.2Hudsonville Unity Christian25.3
10Julia Czyz24:23.5Ann Arbor Pioneer24.8
12Lizeth Garcia24:23.6Sturgis24.8
11Lejlia Lovings24:25.2Kalamazoo Loy Norrix24.3
11Maia Cavanaugh24:25.7Heritage Christian Academy24.1
9Jayne Rosas-Hernandez24:26.6Fennville23.8
10Emma Sealy24:26.8Three Rivers23.7
11Olivia Vredevoogd24:27.1Hudsonville Unity Christian23.6
12Kylee Zimmerer24:27.4Caledonia23.5
11Alyssa Lambrix24:28.0Portage Central23.3
12Rebekah Youngblood24:28.7Bloomingdale23.1
10Lily Kane24:28.8Three Rivers23.1
10Katelyn Trattles24:29.5Centreville22.8
12Sophia Germano24:29.6Woodhaven Brownstown22.8
9Ayutthaya Farnsworth24:30.4Otsego22.5
10Aubrey Fifelski24:31.1Byron Center22.3
11Cecilia Borobia24:31.2Richland Gull Lake22.3
10Harper Bolton24:31.5Vicksburg22.2
12Claire Bartkowiak24:31.7Byron Center22.1
12Elizabeth Haverdink24:33.3GR South Christian21.6
9Joclyn Jackson24:34.7GR Northview21.1
10Elizabeth Kangas24:36.2Three Rivers20.6
10Maelyn Helder24:38.3Hudsonville19.9
11Adilyn VanderWerf24:39.7Byron Center19.4
10Olivia Vincent24:39.8Delton-Kellogg19.4
11Cali Richards24:40.7Quincy19.1
11Danielle Chandler24:41.5Berrien County Youth Track18.8
10Hailey Bouwens24:42.0Caledonia18.7
11Raelynn TenElshof24:42.4Caledonia18.5
9Aeesha Al-Abachee24:42.4Holland West Ottawa18.5
12Clare Robertson24:42.6Quincy18.5
11Kaitlyn Baumann24:42.6Zeeland East18.5
9Harper Trevino24:42.7Portage Central18.4
9Halie Cummings24:42.8Cedar Springs18.4
9Ashlyn Jones24:44.0Hudsonville18.0
12Nadiya Travis24:44.0Kalamazoo Loy Norrix18.0
9Elizabeth Power24:44.2Hudsonville Unity Christian17.9
9Ella Roberts24:47.9Richland Gull Lake16.7
12Grace Puckett24:47.9South Haven16.7
11Ella Johnson24:48.5Caledonia16.5
11Grace Pattee24:48.5Decatur16.5
12Hailey Culver24:49.3Tri County16.2
11Haylee Ledesma24:49.6Lowell16.1
10Aryana Ruecker24:50.6Coopersville15.8
9Ruth Rodas24:51.8Holland West Ottawa15.4
10Isabel Mingerink24:51.8Richland Gull Lake15.4
12Alyssa Moens24:52.0GR Northview15.3
10Audra Frey24:52.2Richland Gull Lake15.3
11Dalyn Bogard24:52.5Schoolcraft15.2
11Kenady Hopkins24:53.0Mattawan15.0
9Elizabeth Garcia24:53.6Bloomingdale14.8
11Leah Ernst24:54.9Hudsonville Unity Christian14.4
9Maren Marlatt24:56.3Hastings13.9
12Evelynn Courneya24:56.9Delton-Kellogg13.7
11Temperance Hysell24:57.2Portage Central13.6
9Iyana Cavalli24:58.2Portage Central13.3
9Gracelyn Ketelaar24:58.8Allegan13.1
11Mattie Leightner24:59.4Adrian12.9
10Alison Reed24:59.9Ann Arbor Pioneer12.7
12Ryleigh Wilson25:00.7Fennville12.4
12Kayden Jager25:00.8Martin12.4
11Shyanna Buskirk25:02.7Hopkins11.8
11Natalia Oren25:03.2GR Christian11.6
10Savannah Foster25:05.2Mattawan10.9
9Natalie Groenendyk25:06.3Hudsonville Unity Christian10.6
9Mary Vogel25:06.5Kalamazoo Hackett10.5
9Claire Gergen25:06.7Hastings10.4
10Alyssa MacLeod25:06.9Hastings10.4
11Yamilix Garcia25:07.4Fennville10.2
11Kaelyn Adamson25:08.3South Haven9.9
10Brooklyn Sharp25:09.5Zeeland West9.5
10Jocy Salazar25:09.6Bloomingdale9.5
10Ellie Einfeld25:11.8GR Christian8.7
10Alina Haveman25:12.1Hudsonville Unity Christian8.6
10Charlotte Ringnalda25:12.3GR South Christian8.6
10Samantha Zuziak25:13.0Plainwell8.3
12Sylvia Trowbridge25:15.0Tri County7.7
10Kysa Pashby25:15.3Richland Gull Lake7.6
12Raylee Preston25:15.5Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg7.5
11Mya Moore25:15.6FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern7.5
11Isabel Marin Hernandez25:18.3Bangor6.6
9Caitlin Smallcombe25:18.3Three Rivers6.6
10Sage Fobare25:19.3Fraser6.2
12Yahairi Perales25:19.4Bloomingdale6.2
11Estrella Lugo Segoria25:22.0BC Lakeview5.3
9Lucy Nickelson25:22.3Hastings5.2
10Lydia Longcore25:23.2Otsego4.9
9Valeria Honig Turcios25:25.0GR Christian4.3
9Camila Albarran25:25.6Bronson4.1
10Olivia Mayor25:26.2Vicksburg3.9
12Matilda Roberts25:27.3Centreville3.6
12Cloe Nickols25:27.3Vicksburg3.6
9Lilyana Vilchis25:28.6Holland West Ottawa3.1
12Peyton Proctor25:28.9Quincy3.0
9Clara Evenhouse25:30.0GR Northview2.7
11Greta TeBrake25:30.4GR Northview2.5
10Sahanna Liu25:30.6Ann Arbor Pioneer2.5
10Ava Rowell25:30.6Hudsonville2.5
10Claire Bennett25:31.3Lowell2.2
12Alexa DeCamp25:31.8Hastings2.1
10Sophia Sowden25:32.4Tri County1.9
11Cayda Chester25:33.2Centreville1.6
10Zoey Zarna25:33.9Tri County1.4
10Norah Lawrence25:34.4Plainwell1.2
9Sonia Pettie25:36.9Ann Arbor Pioneer0.4

Uncategorized

2026 Championship Projections: Oakland County & Berrien County

Whipped this up last night and wanted to post real quick. These won’t be as fancy as the simulations for Regionals and State. Just a listing of the ratings (updated thru Wednesday) and the point totals that come through that. It’s October, the beginning of championship season, it’s time for athletes to prove these right/wrong, and win some things!

OAKLAND COUNTY

Medals to the top-30 individuals
Trophies to the top D1 and lower division teams

Boys

Proj. PlaceTeamScore
1Lake Orion103
2Highland-Milford112
3Troy138
4Detroit Catholic Central138
5Rochester189
6Novi205
7Clarkston229
8Rochester Hills Stoney Creek250
9Rochester Adams325
10Royal Oak350
11Rochester Hills Lutheran NW353
12South Lyon375
13Troy Athens385
14Oxford386
15Berkley416
16South Lyon East436
17Walled Lake Northern491
18West Bloomfield501
19North Farmington522
20Birmingham Seaholm537
21Bloomfield Hills588
22Farmington609
23Oak Park649
24Pontiac Notre Dame Prep662
25Walled Lake Western721
26Waterford Kettering757
27Beverly Hills Groves796
28Orchard Lake St. Mary’s803
29Clawson809
30Royal Oak Shrine842
31Brother Rice888
32Madison Heights Lamphere889
33Walled Lake Central1070
34Southfield Christian1100
35Cranbrook Kingswood1102
36Madison Heights Bishop Foley1113

Proj. PlaceGradeNameTeam
111Nole LorenzenRochester Hills Lutheran NW
211Todd Tobin JrHighland-Milford
311Cooper McNaughtonClarkston
411Aidan SchwalbachRochester Hills Stoney Creek
511Lucas CampbellRochester
611Nikhil BallSouth Lyon East
710Aiden DoggettHighland-Milford
812Devin LauFarmington
911Ricardo GuajardoLake Orion
1010Luke KramerDetroit Catholic Central
1112Owen WindgastonClawson
1212Noah VerdejoNovi
1312Jack WittTroy
1411Brady GlonDetroit Catholic Central
1511Andrew NunningPontiac Notre Dame Prep
1610Luis NavaLake Orion
1711Asa KonwinskiTroy
1812Jesse ReedRochester Adams
1912Trevor BaptistNovi
2012Henry WittTroy
2110Joseph LeighRochester Hills Stoney Creek
2212Colin BlachfordTroy Athens
239Will BuckleyDetroit Catholic Central
249Logan MeerschaertLake Orion
2510Avery Clinton-BarnettLake Orion
2610George MockeridgeBirmingham Seaholm
279Ryan PorentaDetroit Catholic Central
2812Rowan DeHorityHighland-Milford
2912Zach McGeeLake Orion
3012Beckett SipesRoyal Oak
319Coen LorenzenRochester Hills Lutheran NW
3212Tyler HennesseyBerkley
3312Keats RosenbrockRoyal Oak
3411Asher LawsonWalled Lake Northern
3512Vern ClyneClarkston
369Austin ZielinskiHighland-Milford
3712Ethan ChristoffOxford
3812Luke NagyRochester Adams
399Gabriel KalinowskiHighland-Milford
4011Brady BigelowOxford
4112Andrew SvobodaTroy
429Elijah CampbellRochester
439Jerryd CromerRochester
4412Conner McLaughlinRochester
4511John McCannNovi
4612Miles FosterClarkston
4711Charles ZhangTroy
4810Aarush AroraTroy
4912Musa KayWest Bloomfield
5012Tanner WertzHighland-Milford

Girls

Proj. PlaceTimeScore
1Rochester Adams77
2White Lake Lakeland107
3Novi157
4Marian (Bloomfield Hills)209
5Rochester211
6Clarkston274
7Rochester Hills Stoney Creek305
8Lake Orion331
9Farmington336
10Berkley336
11South Lyon East360
12Walled Lake Northern396
13Bloomfield Hills412
14Farmington Hills Mercy421
15Oxford426
16Highland-Milford449
17Troy495
18Royal Oak496
19Pontiac Notre Dame Prep507
20Birmingham Seaholm512
21Oak Park523
22Cranbrook Kingswood524
23Beverly Hills Groves556
24South Lyon571
25Rochester Hills Lutheran NW576
26Troy Athens676
27Royal Oak Shrine681
28Waterford Kettering695
29Walled Lake Central697
30Walled Lake Western834
31Orchard Lake St. Mary’s883
32Southfield Christian1019
33North Farmington1029
34West Bloomfield1063
35Madison Heights Bishop Foley1130
36Clawson1173

Proj. PlaceGradeNameTeam
111Paige RohdaBerkley
212El McMahanRochester Adams
312Anyla RobinsonOak Park
411Charlotte JonesRochester
511Alexandra GreenBirmingham Seaholm
610Giada MillsBeverly Hills Groves
710Jessica SoldanRochester Adams
812Katelynn EgliNovi
910Claire LawrenceBloomfield Hills
1012Morgan ScallyWhite Lake Lakeland
1111Elizabeth GerzemaFarmington Hills Mercy
1211Piper LyonRochester Hills Lutheran NW
1312Avery DeGrendelClarkston
1410Abby DeeringRochester Adams
159Anna MansillaRochester Adams
1612Anna MacdonaldRoyal Oak
179Madelyn NewmanSouth Lyon East
1812Lucille ClarkMarian (Bloomfield Hills)
199Sophia BaierLake Orion
2010Ella GermanNovi
2112Jillian BroylesHighland-Milford
2212Maya PletzerWhite Lake Lakeland
2312Genevieve ConnollyWhite Lake Lakeland
2412Isabelle VerellenWhite Lake Lakeland
259Josephine HumphreyMarian (Bloomfield Hills)
2611Hailey LanTroy
2710Clare O’ReillyTroy Athens
2812Gabby MarinoWhite Lake Lakeland
2910Katherine EstesCranbrook Kingswood
3012Alexis SchwartzRochester Hills Stoney Creek
3111Claire GalasNovi
3212Katelyn ParrishFarmington
3312Olivia JenneyBloomfield Hills
3411Maren GreveRochester
3511Sienna ChapinOxford
3610Sora SaitoNovi
379Marian ByrdMarian (Bloomfield Hills)
3810Kylie RennieWhite Lake Lakeland
3910Eva WordellRochester Adams
4011Grace BednerFarmington Hills Mercy
4112Allie GallagherWalled Lake Northern
4210Lydia DelPiero ClaytonFarmington
439Addison MauckRochester Hills Stoney Creek
4412Addison BrighamClarkston
459Thia ReidOxford
4611Ava ThomasRochester Adams
4711Grace ThomasFarmington
4812Natalie MeldrumLake Orion
4911Gracie GrzymkowskiWhite Lake Lakeland
5012Annie RoraffRochester

BERRIEN COUNTY

Medals to the top-25 individuals
Plaques to the top-3 teams

Proj. PlaceTeamScore
1St. Joseph28
2Buchanan86
3Red Arrow (River Valley-New Buffalo)97
4Niles99
5Berrien Springs129
6Bridgman165
7Stevensville Lakeshore172
8Watervliet184
9St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic208
10Eau Claire287

Proj. PlaceGradeNameTeam
110Mason RogersRed Arrow (River Valley-New Buffalo)
212Seth RandallSt. Joseph
311Carson WiersbeSt. Joseph
410John BrickleyNiles
512Connor BeebeBerrien Springs
611Matthew LaPorteSt. Joseph
710Anthony DurocherSt. Joseph
810Sam CasianoWatervliet
911Josiah PassigBuchanan
109Easton NetzleySt. Joseph
119Benjamin BolinderBridgman
1212John KeserBuchanan
139Caleb CarringtonNiles
1412Grant HoskinsStevensville Lakeshore
1510Bentley MolitorBuchanan
1610Carson ErnsbergerBridgman
1711Michael ClearyRed Arrow (River Valley-New Buffalo)
1811Patrick ConroySt. Joseph
1911Luke HildebrandBerrien Springs
2011Micah MaierSt. Joseph
2111Leo LemieuxRed Arrow (River Valley-New Buffalo)
2211Cael JohnsonBerrien Springs
2311Joseph EdwardsRed Arrow (River Valley-New Buffalo)
2411Charlie SpencerBuchanan
2512Beau KirtdollNiles

Girls

Proj. PlaceTimeScore
1St. Joseph31
2Stevensville Lakeshore42
3Watervliet123
4Niles124
5Bridgman128
6Berrien Springs181
7Buchanan182
8Red Arrow (River Valley-New Buffalo)183
9Niles Brandywine196
10St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic289
11Eau Claire334

Proj. PlaceGradeNameTeam
110Lydia DwyerStevensville Lakeshore
212Marley MomanyStevensville Lakeshore
312Abigail LuckmanStevensville Lakeshore
49Taylor SchulteSt. Joseph
510Vittoria PerrucchettiSt. Joseph
611Audrey KlineSt. Joseph
79Adelyn RichardsonSt. Joseph
811Anna HowellBridgman
912Lily CummingsSt. Joseph
1012Haili MartzNiles
1110Averie WierSt. Joseph
1212Reaghan ScottSt. Joseph
1310Daniella RomeroWatervliet
1411Caroline HowenstineStevensville Lakeshore
1511Alison MurrayNiles Brandywine
169Natalie OttBerrien Springs
1712Harper BowmanRed Arrow (River Valley-New Buffalo)
189Caroline ConklinBridgman
1911Kaylin PinkowskiBridgman
2011Miranda LowellWatervliet
2110Tala CarlinBuchanan
2211Abigail WhitelawStevensville Lakeshore
2310Lena CoulstonNiles
249Elidia ZunigaBerrien Springs
2510Laila WogatzkeNiles Brandywine

Uncategorized

2026 Ratings: September 29th Meets

An updated info sheet!

MeetBoys Adj.Girls Adj.Average
BWAC 2-6-9-8
CSAA Red 2-44-63-54
Highland 2-45-57-51
I-8 2-26-17-22
LVC Lakes Championship-11-9-10
LVC Valley Championship-16-16-16
MAC Blue 2+17+12+15
MMAC 2+28+32+30
NWC 2-30-23-27
SEC Red 2-18-18-18
SEC White 2-34-47-41
SVL North 2-26-18-22
TVC 2-60-69-65

*** = State Title Contender
** = Top Ten Contender
* = State Qualifying Contender
Based on the 2021-2025 ratings.
WAB = Weighted Average Before, comparing a team’s top-5 avg. from the previous week’s rankings

Of course, comparing to State/Regional day isn’t perfect, but if you’re hitting these marks on less consequential days, that’s likely a good omen for championship season. And if not, I’m sure you’ll summon a superhuman effort when it matters more. With the Weighted Average Before, it can be a sign that based on this particular meet, a team could move up in the rankings.

BOYS TEAM RATINGS

TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Ann Arbor Skyline**191.21SEC Red 2201.5
Dexter**190.41SEC Red 2192.1
Saline**189.31SEC Red 2193.6
Highland-Milford**188.91LVC Valley Championship194.2
Midland**187.81SVL North 2193.9
White Lake Lakeland**187.61LVC Valley Championship186.1
Ann Arbor Pioneer*186.01SEC Red 2192.7
Saginaw Heritage*184.81SVL North 2185.9
Livonia Stevenson178.11LVC Lakes Championship178.5
Midland Dow176.81SVL North 2181.1
Livonia Churchill173.91LVC Lakes Championship177.2
South Lyon167.91LVC Valley Championship168.6
South Lyon East167.11LVC Valley Championship169.0
Bay City Western164.11SVL North 2151.0
Walled Lake Northern163.01LVC Valley Championship160.2
Mount Pleasant162.71SVL North 2170.8
Temperance Bedford160.61SEC Red 2164.4
Ann Arbor Huron152.01SEC Red 2163.6
Farmington151.91LVC Lakes Championship154.7
Livonia Franklin149.11LVC Lakes Championship155.6
North Farmington147.21LVC Lakes Championship155.9
Monroe146.01SEC Red 2167.1
Walled Lake Western139.51LVC Valley Championship144.4
Ypsilanti Lincoln126.31SEC White 2131.3
Warren Woods Tower110.71MAC Blue 2115.5
Walled Lake Central99.71LVC Lakes Championship93.5
Roseville58.71MAC Blue 269.8
Warren Mott43.71MAC Blue 281.7
Port Huron36.81MAC Blue 242.4
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Pinckney**189.22SEC White 2194.5
Alma**185.22TVC 2188.4
Parma Western**183.22I-8 2187.2
Freeland*175.52TVC 2173.6
Chelsea*173.62SEC White 2178.1
Tecumseh169.12SEC White 2170.6
Reed City165.62CSAA Red 2167.2
Battle Creek Harper Creek162.12I-8 2168.7
Yale158.52BWAC 2160.9
Macomb Lutheran North152.22BWAC 2152.5
Adrian150.02SEC White 2183.7
Howard City Tri-County150.02CSAA Red 2153.9
Frankenmuth148.22TVC 2152.5
Coldwater148.22I-8 2151.6
Marshall147.22I-8 2150.1
Croswell-Lexington141.12BWAC 2148.6
North Branch139.02BWAC 2133.3
Ypsilanti Community138.12SEC White 2140.2
Bay City John Glenn131.32TVC 2130.7
Birch Run130.32MMAC 2134.0
Saginaw Swan Valley129.42TVC 2159.6
Armada126.12BWAC 2119.8
Hastings122.32I-8 2131.5
Madison Heights Lamphere115.52MAC Blue 2117.4
Big Rapids108.22CSAA Red 2159.3
Battle Creek Pennfield107.12I-8 2101.2
Saginaw United102.82SVL North 294.8
Bay City Central99.62SVL North 2115.1
Imlay City95.52BWAC 2119.7
Jackson Northwest93.52I-8 2114.6
St. Clair Shores Lake Shore81.92MAC Blue 2102.5
Remus Chippewa Hills67.92CSAA Red 264.3
Warren Lincoln62.92MAC Blue 259.8
Eastpointe37.32MAC Blue 261.0
Essexville-Garber20.12TVC 2140.7
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Maple City Glen Lake**182.53NWC 2184.1
Benzie Central**168.03NWC 2175.3
Ithaca*164.53TVC 2166.7
Hemlock155.73TVC 2145.2
Roscommon143.53Highland 2148.1
Lake City143.43Highland 2149.0
Montrose142.93MMAC 2148.0
McBain137.03Highland 2144.7
Manton133.93Highland 2135.4
Almont133.63BWAC 2127.5
Clawson127.13MAC Blue 2123.5
Chesaning126.83MMAC 2129.1
Otisville LakeVille124.63MMAC 2127.4
New Lothrop112.33MMAC 2114.6
New Haven110.33MAC Blue 2123.0
Newaygo106.43CSAA Red 2114.3
Leroy Pine River104.43Highland 2113.2
Ovid-Elsie95.93MMAC 294.3
Marine City75.03MAC Blue 291.3
Algonac72.13MAC Blue 278.4
Carrollton63.43TVC 281.3
Saginaw Valley Lutheran45.93TVC 237.0
St. Clair Shores South Lake39.93MAC Blue 237.6
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Leland**165.44NWC 2149.9
Buckley129.34NWC 2122.0
Byron127.94MMAC 2126.7
Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary117.64TVC 2119.8
Beal City89.44Highland 2101.7

GIRLS TEAM RATINGS

TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Ann Arbor Pioneer***162.21SEC Red 2165.2
Ann Arbor Skyline**136.81SEC Red 2142.7
White Lake Lakeland*124.31LVC Valley Championship128.6
Saline*123.61SEC Red 2135.6
South Lyon East104.31LVC Valley Championship98.6
Farmington104.11LVC Lakes Championship98.3
Midland Dow99.41SVL North 2121.7
Highland-Milford94.91LVC Valley Championship88.2
Dexter93.71SEC Red 2127.5
Temperance Bedford92.41SEC Red 290.5
Walled Lake Northern89.11LVC Valley Championship98.6
Bay City Western88.01SVL North 272.2
Livonia Churchill87.61LVC Lakes Championship78.3
South Lyon74.71LVC Valley Championship82.7
Midland71.91SVL North 270.9
Livonia Stevenson59.71LVC Lakes Championship72.7
Walled Lake Central58.01LVC Lakes Championship–
Warren Mott56.11MAC Blue 247.7
Mount Pleasant54.61SVL North 2106.7
Ann Arbor Huron53.01SEC Red 296.8
Ypsilanti Lincoln46.01SEC White 245.6
Walled Lake Western45.71LVC Valley Championship50.0
Monroe31.71SEC Red 242.0
Livonia Franklin30.71LVC Lakes Championship59.1
Warren Woods Tower22.01MAC Blue 214.0
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Adrian*109.32SEC White 2116.1
Pinckney*107.12SEC White 2123.7
Macomb Lutheran North99.52BWAC 2104.0
Remus Chippewa Hills92.52CSAA Red 296.2
Freeland89.82TVC 294.6
Frankenmuth87.82TVC 283.5
Parma Western86.82I-8 281.2
Hastings84.32I-8 281.7
Armada82.32BWAC 286.3
Battle Creek Harper Creek79.82I-8 285.8
Yale79.72BWAC 288.2
Tecumseh76.12SEC White 278.2
Croswell-Lexington74.62BWAC 271.8
Birch Run55.92MMAC 249.8
Chelsea54.92SEC White 259.0
Warren Regina52.22MAC Blue 249.7
Reed City51.32CSAA Red 269.9
Saginaw Swan Valley48.82TVC 256.3
Alma37.02TVC 262.5
Marshall36.92I-8 270.2
Essexville-Garber35.92TVC 233.5
Coldwater27.22I-8 254.9
Battle Creek Pennfield1.32I-8 2-12.9
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Lake City**108.13Highland 2108.8
Benzie Central**107.33NWC 2109.5
Ithaca*94.93TVC 2104.6
Maple City Glen Lake*94.13NWC 288.9
McBain*89.63Highland 292.3
Chesaning*87.03MMAC 291.3
Saginaw Valley Lutheran79.93TVC 280.7
Leroy Pine River67.93Highland 276.6
New Lothrop46.33MMAC 247.6
Manton41.83Highland 236.5
Marine City39.33MAC Blue 228.8
Montrose36.23MMAC 251.0
Newaygo25.73CSAA Red 234.1
Algonac18.53MAC Blue 234.2
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Onekama**94.24NWC 290.4
Buckley*60.04NWC 255.9
Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary32.14TVC 234.5

BOYS INDIVIDUAL RATINGS

GradeNameTimeTeamRatingMeet
12Kamari Ronfeldt15:29.7Ann Arbor Pioneer216.1SEC Red 2
12Coen Hill16:00.0Dexter206.0SEC Red 2
10Abram Fettig16:44.4Saginaw Nouvel205.2TVC 2
12Cole McCraw16:22.5Pinckney203.8SEC White 2
12Logan Gessford16:15.6Midland203.5SVL North 2
11Nikhil Ball16:08.0South Lyon East202.7LVC Valley Championship
12Jacob Szalay16:10.2Saline202.6SEC Red 2
10Lucas Naspinsky16:08.6White Lake Lakeland202.5LVC Valley Championship
11Todd Tobin Jr16:11.8Highland-Milford201.4LVC Valley Championship
12Nick Parker16:57.6Frankenmuth200.8TVC 2
10Aiden Doggett16:15.9Highland-Milford200.0LVC Valley Championship
12Nick Martens16:19.0Dexter199.7SEC Red 2
10Hudson Doll16:22.2Ann Arbor Skyline198.6SEC Red 2
12Evan MacLaren17:05.3Ithaca198.2TVC 2
12Abraham McHugh16:32.5Marshall197.8I-8 2
12Devin Lau16:19.8Farmington197.1LVC Lakes Championship
10Spencer McNitt16:39.7Maple City Glen Lake196.8NWC 2
12Wyeth Angus16:44.0Chelsea196.7SEC White 2
11Lucas Brumo16:22.4Livonia Stevenson196.2LVC Lakes Championship
12Ezekiel Baltierra17:13.8Alma195.4TVC 2
9Jack Klein16:30.5White Lake Lakeland195.2LVC Valley Championship
10Ryan Brown17:16.6Freeland194.5TVC 2
11Roman Stilwell16:35.3Ann Arbor Skyline194.2SEC Red 2
11Elliot King16:44.0Midland194.0SVL North 2
12Lincoln Reed16:53.5Pinckney193.5SEC White 2
12Connor Pepin16:28.1Croswell-Lexington192.6BWAC 2
12Abraham Feeney16:52.2Maple City Glen Lake192.6NWC 2
10Jake Roberts16:48.4Midland Dow192.5SVL North 2
11Oskar MacArthur16:41.5Ann Arbor Skyline192.2SEC Red 2
11Owen Nelms16:39.7White Lake Lakeland192.1LVC Valley Championship
12Hudson McCleskey16:42.4Dexter191.9SEC Red 2
10Logan Cristian16:51.7Parma Western191.4I-8 2
12Landin Fisher17:01.9Adrian190.7SEC White 2
11Pascal Rasmussen16:54.2Saginaw Heritage190.6SVL North 2
11Gavin Rohr16:46.6Monroe190.5SEC Red 2
12Joshua Macri16:35.1Macomb Lutheran North190.3BWAC 2
11Johnathan Elsea16:57.6Mount Pleasant189.5SVL North 2
11Abe Blaskowski16:58.9Saginaw Heritage189.0SVL North 2
12Owen Windgaston16:16.0Clawson189.0MAC Blue 2
11Alec Brown16:59.2Saginaw Heritage188.9SVL North 2
12John (Jack) Klein16:52.5Saline188.5SEC Red 2
11Eli Morris17:09.0Tecumseh188.3SEC White 2
10Nico Lebron17:38.3Alma187.2TVC 2
10Leland Sowle17:04.6Parma Western187.1I-8 2
12Carlos Basulto16:56.8Saline187.1SEC Red 2
12Lukas Albright17:23.6Big Rapids186.8CSAA Red 2
12Nicholas Yuan16:58.2Ann Arbor Skyline186.6SEC Red 2
12Rowan DeHority16:56.3Highland-Milford186.6LVC Valley Championship
12Max Carne16:58.9Ann Arbor Pioneer186.4SEC Red 2
12Samuel Clifton17:15.0Chelsea186.3SEC White 2
12Kevin Terpstra17:41.2Alma186.3TVC 2
11Eli VanPoortfliet17:11.5Benzie Central186.2NWC 2
9Reed Nadig17:02.7Saline185.1SEC Red 2
11Asher Lawson17:01.4Walled Lake Northern184.9LVC Valley Championship
12Lincoln Bailey17:16.5Maple City Glen Lake184.5NWC 2
11Martin Gehrke17:05.0Ann Arbor Skyline184.3SEC Red 2
10Cash Wilds17:21.3Pinckney184.2SEC White 2
12Tyler Bjorklund16:58.4Livonia Churchill184.2LVC Lakes Championship
11Samuel Johnson17:48.2Alma183.9TVC 2
11Roan VanSumeren17:15.0Parma Western183.7I-8 2
10Troy Verhelle17:00.4Livonia Churchill183.5LVC Lakes Championship
10John Rochowiak17:23.6Pinckney183.5SEC White 2
12Cameron Varner17:08.1Temperance Bedford183.3SEC Red 2
10Will Sollenberger17:08.8Saline183.1SEC Red 2
12Cage Edingfield17:21.8Benzie Central182.7NWC 2
11Tanner Dozier17:36.7Reed City182.4CSAA Red 2
10Alex Pelliccia17:18.7Midland182.4SVL North 2
11Bradley Chesney17:18.7Midland182.4SVL North 2
12Corbin Knoerr17:20.4Bay City Western181.9SVL North 2
12Carter Fenner17:30.6Adrian181.1SEC White 2
12Christian Ayres17:22.8BC Harper Creek181.1I-8 2
10Wyatt Jespersen17:31.8Pinckney180.7SEC White 2
10Davin MacDonald17:15.9Ann Arbor Skyline180.7SEC Red 2
10Gavin Bast17:16.5Saline180.5SEC Red 2
10Christian Feeney17:28.8Maple City Glen Lake180.4NWC 2
12Braeden Conger17:59.3Frankenmuth180.2TVC 2
11Brady VanConant17:05.5Yale180.2BWAC 2
12Brett Lewis17:27.3Saginaw Heritage179.6SVL North 2
10Matt McFall17:35.4Pinckney179.5SEC White 2
11Charles Cossmann17:17.8South Lyon179.4LVC Valley Championship
11Asher Sikma17:20.1Ann Arbor Pioneer179.3SEC Red 2
12Will Fust17:13.4Livonia Churchill179.2LVC Lakes Championship
10Colt Ludlam17:13.6Livonia Stevenson179.1LVC Lakes Championship
12Jackson Horn18:02.9Freeland179.0TVC 2
10Anton Kwaiser17:21.8Ann Arbor Skyline178.7SEC Red 2
9Austin Zielinski17:20.6Highland-Milford178.5LVC Valley Championship
11Elliot Alef17:11.9Macomb Lutheran North178.0BWAC 2
11Abraham Kiaunis17:49.9Reed City178.0CSAA Red 2
11Easton Howell17:23.9Dexter178.0SEC Red 2
12Ryan Rummel17:24.4Saline177.9SEC Red 2
9Gabriel Kalinowski17:22.5Highland-Milford177.8LVC Valley Championship
12Owen Thorburn17:43.1Chelsea177.0SEC White 2
10Jackson Thompson17:35.3Midland176.9SVL North 2
10Micah Good17:35.5Parma Western176.8I-8 2
12Caleb Lynd17:35.6Parma Western176.8I-8 2
12Triston Thompson17:29.1Dexter176.3SEC Red 2
9Owen Lince17:28.6White Lake Lakeland175.8LVC Valley Championship
12William VanHaaften17:30.6Saline175.8SEC Red 2
11Gabe Jaime17:39.0Saginaw Heritage175.7SVL North 2
11Ryan Cooper17:29.5South Lyon175.5LVC Valley Championship
11Harrison Stamper17:47.6Tecumseh175.5SEC White 2
12Blake Lancaster17:32.9Ann Arbor Pioneer175.0SEC Red 2
9Raiden Peacock17:40.9Midland Dow175.0SVL North 2
12Jaxon Hemgesberg16:47.6Chesaning174.8MMAC 2
12Jacob Blakemore17:32.0Highland-Milford174.7LVC Valley Championship
12Carter English17:42.0Midland Dow174.7SVL North 2
11Nicholas Reiser17:34.8Dexter174.4SEC Red 2
11Liam Trumpower17:27.9Livonia Franklin174.4LVC Lakes Championship
11Aarav Kalantry17:35.0Ann Arbor Huron174.3SEC Red 2
11Dempsey Barrett17:51.5Tecumseh174.2SEC White 2
9Carter Minnis18:17.8Freeland174.1TVC 2
11Shree Patel17:29.2Livonia Stevenson173.9LVC Lakes Championship
12Paxton Rose17:37.5Ann Arbor Skyline173.5SEC Red 2
11Anthony Boggess17:37.7Ann Arbor Pioneer173.4SEC Red 2
9Jack Spencer17:45.7Bay City Western173.4SVL North 2
12Luke Aerts17:45.8Coldwater173.4I-8 2
10Connor Miller18:19.9Alma173.4TVC 2
10Syler Rudy17:46.4BC Pennfield173.2I-8 2
11Mason Pietrykowski17:27.4Richmond172.9BWAC 2
9James Carpenter17:39.9Ann Arbor Pioneer172.7SEC Red 2
12Colin Sanchez17:38.1White Lake Lakeland172.6LVC Valley Championship
12Carter Mitton17:41.3Saline172.2SEC Red 2
11Daniel Broderick17:49.3Midland Dow172.2SVL North 2
12Cooper Ankeney17:41.5Ann Arbor Pioneer172.2SEC Red 2
10Ethan Harrand17:53.6Buckley172.1NWC 2
11Christopher Knudsen17:53.9Leland172.0NWC 2
10Liam Plainte18:09.3Houghton Lake171.9Highland 2
11Travis Schiebner17:50.5Saginaw Heritage171.8SVL North 2
12David Castrejon18:08.6Newaygo171.8CSAA Red 2
11Campbell Fedderman17:54.9Leland171.7NWC 2
9Asher Stauffer17:43.7Dexter171.4SEC Red 2
11Mason Walraven17:51.9Bay City Western171.4SVL North 2
12Colin Stokes17:37.2North Farmington171.3LVC Lakes Championship
9Jack Bigelow17:44.2Dexter171.3SEC Red 2
11Charlie O’Loughlin17:37.7Livonia Stevenson171.1LVC Lakes Championship
11Charles Murray18:26.7Bay City John Glenn171.1TVC 2
11Carter Suttmann17:56.9Leland171.0NWC 2
11Henry Kosick17:53.1Midland171.0SVL North 2
11Lucas Mutschler17:45.2Dexter170.9SEC Red 2
9Colin Bigelow17:45.3Dexter170.9SEC Red 2
12Tanner Wertz17:43.9Highland-Milford170.7LVC Valley Championship
11Kelton Kyro17:54.6Midland170.5SVL North 2
12Liam Smith17:46.8Dexter170.4SEC Red 2
11Eli Hobson17:01.1Montrose170.3MMAC 2
11Landon Seidel17:40.4Livonia Stevenson170.2LVC Lakes Championship
12Sebastian Hernandez17:55.5Coldwater170.2I-8 2
10Dutch Smith18:29.5Ithaca170.2TVC 2
12Caleb Maciag18:03.6Pinckney170.1SEC White 2
12Brady Klementowski17:46.1South Lyon170.0LVC Valley Championship
11Azrael Horvath18:15.7Manton169.8Highland 2
12Joshua Reed17:57.8Midland Dow169.4SVL North 2
11Walter McMorrough17:50.0Ann Arbor Huron169.3SEC Red 2
11Keagon Kostecki18:16.3Big Rapids169.2CSAA Red 2
10Cooper Monroe17:58.8BC Harper Creek169.1I-8 2
12Oliver Graetz18:03.4Benzie Central168.9NWC 2
12Brayden Spears18:18.5Lake City168.8Highland 2
9Julien Zambo17:45.7Livonia Stevenson168.4LVC Lakes Championship
12Lincoln Palmer17:46.1North Farmington168.3LVC Lakes Championship
9Ethan Pawlowski17:55.1Ann Arbor Skyline167.6SEC Red 2
12Thomas Janisse18:22.7Roscommon167.4Highland 2
12Preston Komara18:03.7Midland Dow167.4SVL North 2
12Quentin McRae17:58.4Dexter166.5SEC Red 2
9Ethan Sheffer18:06.8Midland Dow166.4SVL North 2
12Soren Nicoloff17:57.6South Lyon166.1LVC Valley Championship
10Landan Jenkins18:09.2BC Harper Creek165.6I-8 2
10Charlie Fields17:49.5North Branch165.5BWAC 2
12Tyler Schuster18:29.0Tri County165.0CSAA Red 2
10Grayson Durflinger18:03.0Saline165.0SEC Red 2
10Everett Anaya18:45.2Freeland164.9TVC 2
11Joshua England18:11.4Midland Dow164.9SVL North 2
12Devlin Johnson18:45.4Freeland164.9TVC 2
9Thatcher Hodges18:45.6Hemlock164.8TVC 2
12Dylan Hanley18:04.0Ann Arbor Skyline164.7SEC Red 2
10Jack Maher18:03.1South Lyon East164.3LVC Valley Championship
12Brady Dozier18:31.7Reed City164.1CSAA Red 2
11Victor Mullins17:59.5Livonia Churchill163.8LVC Lakes Championship
12Matthew Wortley18:14.9Saginaw Heritage163.7SVL North 2
11Noah Dallas18:49.0Freeland163.7TVC 2
10Tyler Johns18:05.2White Lake Lakeland163.6LVC Valley Championship
10Peyton Eichinger18:15.4Mount Pleasant163.5SVL North 2
10Andrew Levin18:06.1Walled Lake Northern163.3LVC Valley Championship
11Lee Raines18:06.5Walled Lake Western163.2LVC Valley Championship
12Liam VanScoyoc18:34.6Reed City163.1CSAA Red 2
10Axel Baca-Mora18:06.8Walled Lake Western163.1LVC Valley Championship
10Kenneth Thompson18:09.1Ann Arbor Skyline163.0SEC Red 2
12Asher Barz18:17.2Mount Pleasant162.9SVL North 2
10Whitman Newland18:09.8Ann Arbor Huron162.7SEC Red 2
11Leif Briggs-Lind18:52.0Bay City John Glenn162.7TVC 2
9Levi Gehrke18:10.6Ann Arbor Skyline162.5SEC Red 2
12Amos Norder18:52.9Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary162.4TVC 2
9Vedant Sampath18:09.2South Lyon East162.3LVC Valley Championship
12Elijah Riedlinger18:19.9Bay City Central162.0SVL North 2
11Carson Scholz18:28.0Tecumseh162.0SEC White 2
11Liam Sweeney18:24.3Leland161.9NWC 2
11Elliot Daley18:12.7Ann Arbor Skyline161.8SEC Red 2
12Mason LaVigne18:54.7Hemlock161.8TVC 2
10Connor Dazell18:13.9Temperance Bedford161.4SEC Red 2
9Cole Butler18:14.5Monroe161.2SEC Red 2
11Xavier Teneyuque18:57.4Carrollton160.9TVC 2
12Drew Santi18:09.3Livonia Franklin160.6LVC Lakes Championship
11Wyatt Roberts17:31.1Otisville LakeVille160.3MMAC 2
12Braydn Winkel18:44.3McBain160.2Highland 2
11Kelan Monreal18:43.8Tri County160.1CSAA Red 2
12Jack Fulop18:18.8Temperance Bedford159.7SEC Red 2
12Oliver Ridley18:26.9Saginaw Heritage159.7SVL North 2
9Joshua Mcfall18:35.4Pinckney159.5SEC White 2
12Cooper Hoyt18:07.6North Branch159.5BWAC 2
11Doug Grishkevich17:44.8New Haven159.4MAC Blue 2
12Colton Grzyb18:08.3Almont159.2BWAC 2
9Gavin Pyle18:21.5Saline158.8SEC Red 2
9Austin Hone18:37.6Ypsilanti Lincoln158.8SEC White 2
11Logan Carrier18:09.9Yale158.7BWAC 2
10Colin Pierce18:15.3Livonia Churchill158.6LVC Lakes Championship
10Easton Harrand18:34.4Buckley158.5NWC 2
12Dean McKellar18:34.7Maple City Glen Lake158.4NWC 2
12Emmanuel Valdez18:31.0Mount Pleasant158.3SVL North 2
11Owen Jarosz18:35.1Frankfort158.3NWC 2
11Caylor Elsesser18:31.5Marshall158.2I-8 2
12Pete Fairchild18:22.1Walled Lake Northern158.0LVC Valley Championship
9Noah Ankeney18:24.2Ann Arbor Pioneer157.9SEC Red 2
12Michael Nowicki18:22.7Highland-Milford157.8LVC Valley Championship
11Christopher Shemes19:07.0Ithaca157.7TVC 2
9Ryan Storie18:25.4Saline157.5SEC Red 2
12Jackson West18:23.6Walled Lake Northern157.5LVC Valley Championship
12Halston Hooley17:39.7Byron157.4MMAC 2
11Gabriel Nix18:34.6Midland Dow157.1SVL North 2
9Greyson Hoag18:27.3Saline156.9SEC Red 2
10Foster Spurlock18:20.4Livonia Stevenson156.9LVC Lakes Championship
11Ben Kline18:43.8Ypsilanti Community156.7SEC White 2
11Michael Allen17:42.0Montrose156.7MMAC 2
9Gabriel Gipson18:45.2Ypsilanti Lincoln156.3SEC White 2
12Patrick Steele18:22.3Farmington156.2LVC Lakes Championship
10Dezmond MacDonald18:29.6Saline156.1SEC Red 2
9Noah Miller18:18.1Yale156.0BWAC 2
12Henry Remington18:30.4Ann Arbor Skyline155.9SEC Red 2
10Max Wassa18:42.7Maple City Glen Lake155.8NWC 2
11Jackson McKinney18:38.8Hastings155.7I-8 2
12Stephen Gadaire18:31.1Ann Arbor Pioneer155.6SEC Red 2
10Alex Hagerty18:47.8Pinckney155.4SEC White 2
10Sean Kelley18:48.6Pinckney155.1SEC White 2
12Brendon Sims18:40.6Saginaw United155.1SVL North 2
12Preston Vasas18:49.0Chelsea155.0SEC White 2
10Matthew Keefer18:26.1Livonia Churchill155.0LVC Lakes Championship
12Evan Civinskas19:00.8Roscommon154.7Highland 2
12Kyler Shaw18:27.1North Farmington154.6LVC Lakes Championship
9Nolan Mascaro18:34.1South Lyon East154.0LVC Valley Championship
11Patrick Alt18:52.1Ypsilanti Community154.0SEC White 2
10Nikos Sidiropoulos18:36.3Ann Arbor Skyline153.9SEC Red 2
10Isaac Lindstrom18:36.4Saline153.9SEC Red 2
11Josh Ilgenfritz18:44.7BC Harper Creek153.8I-8 2
11Colton Koltak19:03.4Tri County153.5CSAA Red 2
10Callum Ham18:37.7Dexter153.4SEC Red 2
11Rylan Huyck19:19.9Ithaca153.4TVC 2
11Adam Ogamba18:46.2Midland153.3SVL North 2
11George Fredenberg18:54.7Chelsea153.1SEC White 2
9Eagon Chandler18:53.0Benzie Central152.3NWC 2
11Liam Bhatti18:29.1Imlay City152.3BWAC 2
11Emmett Zemla18:39.4South Lyon East152.2LVC Valley Championship
12Brandon Watz18:49.7Bay City Western152.1SVL North 2
10Cole Sangsland18:41.8Ann Arbor Skyline152.1SEC Red 2
10Austin Ruppel18:50.6Marshall151.8I-8 2
11Jeremiah Jones18:07.6Warren Woods Tower151.8MAC Blue 2
9Carter Mausolf17:57.2Birch Run151.6MMAC 2
9Rowen Bailiff18:43.3Monroe151.6SEC Red 2
10Gabriel Arreguin18:43.5Saline151.5SEC Red 2
11Thomas Schweihofer18:32.1Yale151.3BWAC 2
11Isaac Griffith18:42.2Walled Lake Northern151.3LVC Valley Championship
12Joshua Ross18:53.4Midland Dow150.9SVL North 2
10Lucas Newberry18:53.5Coldwater150.8I-8 2
9Henry Sacks-Thomas18:45.5Ann Arbor Pioneer150.8SEC Red 2
10Christian Chamberlain19:27.5Hemlock150.8TVC 2
11Owen Peterson19:12.9Manton150.7Highland 2
10Vaughn Trombley19:28.2Saginaw Swan Valley150.6TVC 2
10Holden Preneta18:58.7Leland150.4NWC 2
10Ryland Giannini18:12.4Madison Heights Lamphere150.2MAC Blue 2
12Benjamin Kline18:35.6Almont150.1BWAC 2
10John Rohmfeld18:41.2Livonia Churchill149.9LVC Lakes Championship
11Walter Armstrong19:00.5Benzie Central149.8NWC 2
12Logan Thomas18:49.5Temperance Bedford149.5SEC Red 2
12Riley Matthews18:51.3Temperance Bedford148.9SEC Red 2
12Jake Klemmer19:18.5Roscommon148.8Highland 2
12Hayden Brown18:49.7South Lyon East148.8LVC Valley Championship
11Skyler Pomaville19:33.8Bay City John Glenn148.7TVC 2
10Kyle Gallinat18:50.5South Lyon148.5LVC Valley Championship
12Carter Root19:20.6Lake City148.1Highland 2
12Brock Grabmeyer19:35.6Alma148.1TVC 2
11Bo Cooke19:09.9Pinckney148.0SEC White 2
10Joseph Aramouni18:19.2Madison Heights Lamphere147.9MAC Blue 2
12Mason Russell18:42.4Imlay City147.9BWAC 2
9Levi Burns18:53.0Walled Lake Northern147.7LVC Valley Championship
11Isaac Kraftson19:11.4Ypsilanti Community147.5SEC White 2
12Brayden Steele18:10.1Byron147.3MMAC 2
10Chase Sedlock18:54.8Walled Lake Northern147.1LVC Valley Championship
11James Gage18:56.9Saline147.0SEC Red 2
10Chase Blain19:23.0Tri County147.0CSAA Red 2
9Brian May18:46.4Yale146.5BWAC 2
12Sam Burkinshaw19:07.8Midland146.1SVL North 2
9Graysen Crimi18:14.0Montrose146.0MMAC 2
10Lucas Bahena19:00.2Saline145.9SEC Red 2
11Easton Mascaro18:58.4South Lyon East145.9LVC Valley Championship
11Matteo Ortega19:08.6Saginaw Heritage145.8SVL North 2
12Britton Wheeler19:13.0Maple City Glen Lake145.7NWC 2
9Mason Kleinow19:17.0Tecumseh145.7SEC White 2
10John ‘Will’ Schmidt19:01.1Saline145.6SEC Red 2
12Grady Galbraith19:43.2Hemlock145.6TVC 2
11Nathan Warner18:59.6South Lyon East145.5LVC Valley Championship
10Eli Hejnal19:29.1Lake City145.3Highland 2
10Ryan Kaczor19:44.9Freeland145.0TVC 2
11Edward Marshall18:51.4Armada144.9BWAC 2
10William LeCompte19:03.4Saline144.9SEC Red 2
9Luke Vredeveld19:04.0Saline144.7SEC Red 2
9Ryan Ridley19:12.0Saginaw Heritage144.7SVL North 2
12Noah LeCompte19:04.3Saline144.6SEC Red 2
10Leonidas Walker19:20.3Tecumseh144.6SEC White 2
10Colt Truscott18:52.6Croswell-Lexington144.5BWAC 2
11Harrison Worsley19:12.6Midland144.5SVL North 2
10Ty Ormond19:03.3Walled Lake Western144.2LVC Valley Championship
11Nicholas DeJesus19:08.7Ann Arbor Pioneer143.1SEC Red 2
10Trevor Smith19:07.0White Lake Lakeland143.0LVC Valley Championship
9Aidan Jorae19:51.2Ithaca142.9TVC 2
10Riley Stewart19:10.5Ann Arbor Skyline142.5SEC Red 2
12Edward Hedrick19:26.6Adrian142.5SEC White 2
12Carter Krause18:58.9Yale142.4BWAC 2
11Lucas Dunham19:04.2Farmington142.3LVC Lakes Championship
11Lucas Zeckner19:27.3Adrian142.2SEC White 2
12Burke Smith19:12.1Dexter142.0SEC Red 2
9Michael Michalik19:20.7Bay City Western141.8SVL North 2
10Dominic Farrington19:20.9Midland141.7SVL North 2
11Tristin Quist19:40.2McBain141.6Highland 2
9Sudharsan Anandababu19:06.4Livonia Churchill141.5LVC Lakes Championship
11Logan Hake19:13.4Dexter141.5SEC Red 2
10Charles Blond19:56.0Ithaca141.3TVC 2
11Seeley Freville19:07.4Livonia Stevenson141.2LVC Lakes Championship
9Charlie Fredenberg19:30.5Chelsea141.2SEC White 2
10Drew Stanton19:22.5Saginaw Heritage141.2SVL North 2
10Thomas Streetman19:14.6Dexter141.1SEC Red 2
10Jimmy Kolehmainen19:26.8Frankfort141.1NWC 2
12Carson Szarejko19:22.9BC Harper Creek141.0I-8 2
9Marshall Ridley19:22.9Saginaw Heritage141.0SVL North 2
12Isaiah Morrow19:42.1Manton141.0Highland 2
10Christian Dalton19:08.1Livonia Churchill141.0LVC Lakes Championship
12Nolan Selasky19:57.2Saginaw Swan Valley140.9TVC 2
10Kai Bilderback19:08.5Farmington140.8LVC Lakes Championship
9Zack Haas19:13.7South Lyon140.8LVC Valley Championship
11Teddy Connolly19:15.8Ann Arbor Pioneer140.7SEC Red 2
11Steven Foltz19:03.9Yale140.7BWAC 2
10Zeke Turnbaugh19:14.5Walled Lake Northern140.5LVC Valley Championship
9Lucas Demeter18:30.7New Lothrop140.4MMAC 2
10Jack Abdelnour19:04.8Macomb Lutheran North140.4BWAC 2
9Luke Miller19:43.6Reed City140.1CSAA Red 2
9Gabe Siler19:33.7Chelsea140.1SEC White 2
10Reid Stamper19:34.3Tecumseh139.9SEC White 2
12Darren Moore19:45.7LeRoy Pine River139.8Highland 2
9Jack Brugeman19:30.7Leland139.8NWC 2
11Grayson Crooks19:19.9Ann Arbor Pioneer139.4SEC Red 2
9Bryce Moulton19:28.0Saginaw Heritage139.3SVL North 2
12Miggy Mercado19:13.6Livonia Churchill139.1LVC Lakes Championship
12Grant Mielke20:02.6Freeland139.1TVC 2
10Max Cichon19:20.8Ann Arbor Pioneer139.1SEC Red 2
11Emmett Worden18:34.9Birch Run139.0MMAC 2
10Brennen Norman19:28.9Mount Pleasant139.0SVL North 2
12Raphael Fournier19:21.2Ann Arbor Skyline138.9SEC Red 2
12William Arnold19:09.8Armada138.7BWAC 2
11Jaxon Ray19:14.8Livonia Franklin138.7LVC Lakes Championship
10Brennan Reeder19:20.0South Lyon138.7LVC Valley Championship
10Gavin Vaughn19:21.8South Lyon138.1LVC Valley Championship
12Drew Vanderpuyl19:32.1Coldwater138.0I-8 2
10Weston LePard20:07.1Ithaca137.6TVC 2
12Drew Starkey19:13.4Macomb Lutheran North137.5BWAC 2
11Liam Grimm19:26.4Dexter137.2SEC Red 2
11Ben Mulder19:54.0McBain137.0Highland 2
11Reid Barden20:09.2Frankenmuth136.9TVC 2
10Carter Link19:25.8Walled Lake Northern136.7LVC Valley Championship
10Iker Aguilar19:21.4Livonia Franklin136.5LVC Lakes Championship
11Vincent DiCicco19:21.4Livonia Churchill136.5LVC Lakes Championship
10Nathan Sievert19:26.8White Lake Lakeland136.4LVC Valley Championship
11Jack Brennan19:26.9South Lyon136.4LVC Valley Championship
11Hudson Watkins19:28.3Highland-Milford135.9LVC Valley Championship
11Colton Lynn19:39.1Saginaw Heritage135.6SVL North 2
11Marquel Ransom18:56.4SCS South Lake135.5MAC Blue 2
10Dylan Witt19:25.2Livonia Franklin135.3LVC Lakes Championship
11Gabe Verellen19:20.3North Branch135.2BWAC 2
9Jude Sikma19:32.5Ann Arbor Pioneer135.2SEC Red 2
11Chase Denoyer19:44.6Leland135.1NWC 2
10Henry Bigger19:25.8Livonia Stevenson135.1LVC Lakes Championship
10Elsen Womack19:30.9Walled Lake Northern135.0LVC Valley Championship
10Levi Torongo19:45.0Benzie Central135.0NWC 2
12Elliot Condevaux19:26.4Livonia Churchill134.9LVC Lakes Championship
12Thadeus Price19:26.8Livonia Stevenson134.7LVC Lakes Championship
10Victor Kamau18:59.6Madison Heights Lamphere134.5MAC Blue 2
11Hunter Bonner20:02.0Roscommon134.3Highland 2
10Micah Schuessler19:28.3Livonia Churchill134.2LVC Lakes Championship
10Reo Avery20:02.4McBain134.2Highland 2
12Braydon Newton19:44.1Parma Western134.0I-8 2
12Colton Siler20:18.1Hemlock134.0TVC 2
11Alex Graham19:34.8South Lyon East133.7LVC Valley Championship
11Brody Bushman19:45.3BC Harper Creek133.6I-8 2
9Parker Linn19:37.4Dexter133.5SEC Red 2
11Michael Bevilacqua19:38.2Ann Arbor Pioneer133.3SEC Red 2
11Misael Paez20:05.3Lake City133.2Highland 2
11Jake Seloske19:33.1Livonia Stevenson132.6LVC Lakes Championship
9Joey Stovcsik19:40.1Saline132.6SEC Red 2
11Paxton Alicandro19:38.3White Lake Lakeland132.6LVC Valley Championship
11Gideon Schneider19:05.3Clawson132.6MAC Blue 2
10Ayceten Leach19:48.5Midland Dow132.5SVL North 2
12Corbin Frazier19:48.5Midland132.5SVL North 2
12Matteo Turon19:40.8Ann Arbor Huron132.4SEC Red 2
9Johnny Sinke19:53.5Onekama132.2NWC 2
11Austin Czischke19:35.2Walled Lake Central131.9LVC Lakes Championship
10Drake Buday19:36.1Livonia Stevenson131.6LVC Lakes Championship
10Andre Daniels19:51.5Saginaw United131.5SVL North 2
10Aidan Schalk19:43.8Ann Arbor Skyline131.4SEC Red 2
11Bentley Cromer20:26.7Alma131.1TVC 2
9Austin Marion19:45.0Saline131.0SEC Red 2
12Jamin Siewert19:33.5Almont130.8BWAC 2
9Jackson Mallory19:43.5White Lake Lakeland130.8LVC Valley Championship
10Brennan Kennedy19:43.9Highland-Milford130.7LVC Valley Championship
9Zach Wagner19:45.9Ann Arbor Pioneer130.7SEC Red 2
12Phylip Elliott19:46.2Ann Arbor Skyline130.6SEC Red 2
11Tanner Ziobron20:02.2Pinckney130.6SEC White 2
10Daniel Malott20:28.3Saginaw Nouvel130.6TVC 2
9Leo Bassis19:46.6Ann Arbor Pioneer130.5SEC Red 2
12Vincent Miller20:03.5Pinckney130.2SEC White 2
11Gabe Walter19:46.1South Lyon130.0LVC Valley Championship
11Nolan Kavanagh19:36.4Yale129.9BWAC 2
9Brody Preuss19:48.4Dexter129.9SEC Red 2
10Evan Berry19:02.6Otisville LakeVille129.8MMAC 2
9Beckham Sutter19:48.8Dexter129.7SEC Red 2
9Coby McFadden19:37.0Yale129.7BWAC 2
10Sam Klopf20:31.3Freeland129.6TVC 2
11Jackson Truckey20:02.9Suttons Bay129.0NWC 2
11Alexander Repp19:39.0Croswell-Lexington129.0BWAC 2
11Daren Hawker19:39.3Croswell-Lexington128.9BWAC 2
11Emmett Strait19:51.9Ann Arbor Skyline128.7SEC Red 2
12Jobriel Octubre19:06.2Chesaning128.6MMAC 2
11Colin Goralski19:45.7Livonia Stevenson128.4LVC Lakes Championship
12Joshua Kemp-Robrecht19:45.8Livonia Churchill128.4LVC Lakes Championship
11Keegan Moore19:51.1Walled Lake Northern128.3LVC Valley Championship
10Maks McKibben19:53.4Temperance Bedford128.2SEC Red 2
12Jasper Henry20:05.7Benzie Central128.1NWC 2
9Emmett Jacobson-Knowles20:10.4Pinckney127.9SEC White 2
12Owen Hare20:37.3Saginaw Swan Valley127.6TVC 2
12Wyatt Linson19:09.6Otisville LakeVille127.5MMAC 2
11Ryan Beauchamp19:22.1New Haven127.0MAC Blue 2
10Tyler Licht19:11.3Birch Run126.9MMAC 2
10Matthew Porinsky19:55.6South Lyon East126.8LVC Valley Championship
10Sterling Canady19:22.8Eastpointe126.7MAC Blue 2
10Leland Ziegler19:57.8Temperance Bedford126.7SEC Red 2
10Andrew Mercer19:57.8Saline126.7SEC Red 2
12Levi Socier20:41.0Essexville Garber126.3TVC 2
12Rowan Holmes19:52.4Livonia Churchill126.2LVC Lakes Championship
9Chance Hervey20:25.9Reed City126.0CSAA Red 2
9Colton Geiling20:43.3Freeland125.6TVC 2
9Gabe Malik20:14.0Buckley125.3NWC 2
10Iain Hennebury20:02.7Ann Arbor Pioneer125.1SEC Red 2
9Evan Kreider19:17.0Montrose125.0MMAC 2
10Thomas Christensen20:11.1Midland125.0SVL North 2
9Austin Papay20:03.2Saline124.9SEC Red 2
12Greyson Stevens19:56.6Livonia Franklin124.8LVC Lakes Championship
10Thane Ruffin19:17.8Otisville LakeVille124.7MMAC 2
11Tanner Krzysik20:12.4Hastings124.5I-8 2
9Dean Murchison20:04.5Saline124.5SEC Red 2
9Daniel Thompson20:30.9Tri County124.4CSAA Red 2
9Elliott Armstrong20:22.0Chelsea124.0SEC White 2
9Cameron Terpstra20:49.1Alma123.6TVC 2
12Isaac Kim20:05.3South Lyon East123.6LVC Valley Championship
11Jude Flaherty20:20.0Brethren123.3NWC 2
11Tyler Blank20:06.4South Lyon123.2LVC Valley Championship
10Charles Federspiel19:22.6Birch Run123.1MMAC 2
9Everett Regnier20:01.7Farmington123.1LVC Lakes Championship
9Derrick Sawyer20:16.8Saginaw Heritage123.1SVL North 2
11Ari Kish20:06.9White Lake Lakeland123.0LVC Valley Championship
9Derek Terauds19:57.3North Branch122.9BWAC 2
11Braden Fulk20:07.5South Lyon East122.8LVC Valley Championship
9Logan Gilde20:36.6Manton122.8Highland 2
9Chase Bosworth20:08.7South Lyon122.4LVC Valley Championship
11Corbin Maddox20:53.2Alma122.3TVC 2
9Henry Franckowiak19:59.7Armada122.1BWAC 2
11Jake Cavins19:37.1New Haven122.0MAC Blue 2
10Matthew Fuller19:26.7Chesaning121.8MMAC 2
10Patrick Diaz20:11.5South Lyon East121.5LVC Valley Championship
12Ryder LaCourse20:39.6Big Rapids121.5CSAA Red 2
12Johnny Roland20:01.7Almont121.4BWAC 2
12Dan Youngberg20:40.9Lake City121.4Highland 2
10Trevor Wood20:13.9Ann Arbor Huron121.4SEC Red 2
9Liam McAtamney20:02.1Yale121.3BWAC 2
9Logan Pellow20:41.8Lake City121.1Highland 2
12Nick White20:08.0North Farmington121.0LVC Lakes Championship
11Zackary Campbell19:40.1Clawson121.0MAC Blue 2
11Cole Moulton20:23.1Saginaw Heritage121.0SVL North 2
9Lucas Padilla20:08.4North Farmington120.9LVC Lakes Championship
11Parker Erb20:23.8Hastings120.7I-8 2
11Owen Zeien20:43.5Beal City120.5Highland 2
10Ian Wright20:17.0Saline120.3SEC Red 2
12Noah Glaza20:59.0Freeland120.3TVC 2
10Cooper Green20:25.9Mount Pleasant120.0SVL North 2
12Hudson Sutter20:18.7Dexter119.8SEC Red 2
11Ryan Lehto20:34.8Ypsilanti Lincoln119.7SEC White 2
12Marcus Blankenship21:00.8Saginaw Swan Valley119.7TVC 2
11Alexander Emmi20:18.9Ann Arbor Huron119.7SEC Red 2
10Ben Barnett20:45.0Reed City119.7CSAA Red 2
12Ty Sweers19:34.0New Lothrop119.3MMAC 2
10Adam Fugiwara20:18.1White Lake Lakeland119.3LVC Valley Championship
9Jacob Gallagher20:28.3BC Harper Creek119.2I-8 2
9Ty Davis20:20.3Monroe119.2SEC Red 2
10Caleb Neubert20:28.4BC Harper Creek119.2I-8 2
11Zach Smith20:18.7White Lake Lakeland119.1LVC Valley Championship
12Travis Wright19:34.8Ovid-Elsie119.1MMAC 2
12Levi Fager21:02.9Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary119.0TVC 2
12Carter Brindamour20:37.2Tecumseh118.9SEC White 2
9Weston Rose20:19.3South Lyon118.9LVC Valley Championship
9Andrew Huls20:29.4Midland Dow118.9SVL North 2
12James Ohngren19:46.7Center Line118.8MAC Blue 2
9Ethan Camp20:37.7Ypsilanti Community118.8SEC White 2
10Dominic DeVellis21:04.0Frankenmuth118.7TVC 2
10Jeremy Halleaux19:37.2Durand118.3MMAC 2
11Easton Eichorn20:50.3Beal City118.2Highland 2
9David Wright20:31.8Parma Western118.1I-8 2
11Cristian Cortez-Alvarez19:38.3Byron117.9MMAC 2
11Aiden Vance20:33.0Marshall117.7I-8 2
12Jaxsen Rice20:41.0Ypsilanti Lincoln117.7SEC White 2
12Travis Olejnik20:13.7Yale117.4BWAC 2
12John Goodwin19:51.1Port Huron117.3MAC Blue 2
12Jonah Spencer19:40.2Byron117.3MMAC 2
10Nate Marques20:26.6Dexter117.1SEC Red 2
10Alex Hicks20:43.8Tecumseh116.7SEC White 2
9Boone Sklba20:16.0Yale116.7BWAC 2
12Zack Zarna20:54.2Tri County116.6CSAA Red 2
9Allen Brandt19:42.4Montrose116.5MMAC 2
10Donovan Manceau20:16.5Yale116.5BWAC 2
11Jack Kowalski20:36.5Saginaw Heritage116.5SVL North 2
10Chance Hochstein20:26.7Highland-Milford116.4LVC Valley Championship
11Cruz Newville21:11.1Alma116.3TVC 2
9Colt Wickson19:43.7Montrose116.1MMAC 2
9Landen Coder20:46.0Chelsea116.0SEC White 2
10Rohan Patel20:30.2Ann Arbor Skyline115.9SEC Red 2
11Kaiden Proffer20:44.1Buckley115.3NWC 2
10Brady Garrett20:45.0Frankfort115.0NWC 2
11Andrew Nyboer20:21.2Macomb Lutheran North114.9BWAC 2
10Kai Padgen-Soucy20:33.3Dexter114.9SEC Red 2
9Adam DeSana20:31.7South Lyon East114.8LVC Valley Championship
12Colin Maitland20:22.0Armada114.7BWAC 2
11Trevin Hegner20:42.2BC Pennfield114.6I-8 2
9Broderick Ladd20:42.2Midland Dow114.6SVL North 2
10Will Unruh20:33.0South Lyon East114.3LVC Valley Championship
10Leo Roberts20:33.7South Lyon114.1LVC Valley Championship
9Calvin Thompson20:36.4Dexter113.9SEC Red 2
10Jorge Montes20:34.5Walled Lake Western113.8LVC Valley Championship
10Zachary Klotz20:36.7Saline113.8SEC Red 2
10Ahmaj Lee20:53.0Ypsilanti Community113.7SEC White 2
9Charlie Shepard20:02.1Clawson113.6MAC Blue 2
10Collin Roof20:37.4Temperance Bedford113.5SEC Red 2
9William Whitley lll20:35.7Walled Lake Western113.4LVC Valley Championship
11Robert Downey20:02.7Warren Woods Tower113.4MAC Blue 2
12Hezekiah Gin20:46.5Parma Western113.2I-8 2
12Tanner Carlson21:04.6Remus Chippewa Hills113.1CSAA Red 2
10Aiden Smith20:46.6Parma Western113.1I-8 2
9Lucas Tongko20:36.7Walled Lake Northern113.1LVC Valley Championship
9Perry Williams20:32.6Livonia Stevenson112.8LVC Lakes Championship
11Jonah Monroe21:22.3Freeland112.6TVC 2
10Kyler Tompkins20:33.6Livonia Franklin112.5LVC Lakes Championship
11Chris Reed20:33.6Livonia Stevenson112.5LVC Lakes Championship
10Max Prociuk20:40.6Ann Arbor Huron112.5SEC Red 2
10Simon Norder21:22.9Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary112.4TVC 2
11Eli Li20:49.0Hastings112.3I-8 2
9Tanner Keinath20:49.2Midland Dow112.3SVL North 2
10Shane Murphy20:41.5Ann Arbor Pioneer112.2SEC Red 2
12Hudson Budreau20:29.6North Branch112.1BWAC 2
9Chris Worley21:08.9Roscommon112.0Highland 2
9Levi Ruthruff21:08.0Remus Chippewa Hills112.0CSAA Red 2
9Breck Klunder21:09.0McBain112.0Highland 2
10Declan Kintner20:50.6Bay City Western111.8SVL North 2
12Haven Torreano20:43.3Ann Arbor Huron111.6SEC Red 2
12Ryland Pastor20:51.4BC Harper Creek111.5I-8 2
10Knox Schmidt-Stoykovich20:55.8Onekama111.4NWC 2
12Nathan Mann20:42.4South Lyon111.2LVC Valley Championship
9Alexander Ott20:44.4Ann Arbor Pioneer111.2SEC Red 2
11Karter Brack19:58.5Chesaning111.2MMAC 2
10Vincent Bekkala20:09.6Warren Woods Tower111.1MAC Blue 2
10Jameson Burtrum19:59.0Montrose111.0MMAC 2
9Simon Caplea20:45.2Ann Arbor Pioneer110.9SEC Red 2
10Marcus Letterman19:59.4Birch Run110.9MMAC 2
9Mason Kurtz20:44.2White Lake Lakeland110.6LVC Valley Championship
11Draper McFadden20:34.3Yale110.6BWAC 2
10Maxwell Romeri20:54.5Marshall110.5I-8 2
11Nathan Workman20:39.7Livonia Churchill110.4LVC Lakes Championship
12Antonio Gonzalez20:34.8Croswell-Lexington110.4BWAC 2
9Braylen Anderson20:54.9Saginaw Heritage110.4SVL North 2
12Chase McCarthy20:12.0Algonac110.3MAC Blue 2
11Andrew Irish20:01.1Montrose110.3MMAC 2
9Oscar Strait20:47.5Ann Arbor Skyline110.2SEC Red 2
10Henry Witgen20:35.6Armada110.1BWAC 2
10Reilley Paulsen20:12.7Marine City110.1MAC Blue 2
9Caleb Kopp21:14.5Newaygo109.8CSAA Red 2
9Michael Mielke20:48.6Temperance Bedford109.8SEC Red 2
11Nolan McClure20:47.5South Lyon109.5LVC Valley Championship
11Andrew Bondy20:03.8Montrose109.4MMAC 2
12Gage Scott21:16.2Newaygo109.3CSAA Red 2
10Gabe Szornyi20:48.6White Lake Lakeland109.1LVC Valley Championship
9Jonah Helms20:50.8Ann Arbor Pioneer109.1SEC Red 2
11Kyle Fuerst20:59.5Midland108.8SVL North 2
10Teagan Miller21:08.0Jackson108.7SEC White 2
10Henry Koyl21:00.3Coldwater108.6I-8 2
9Lucas Kench21:35.7Saginaw Swan Valley108.1TVC 2
10Noah Erdman21:36.0Essexville Garber108.0TVC 2
12Kyler Bowman20:19.5Roseville107.8MAC Blue 2
12Xavier Bishop20:54.6Ann Arbor Huron107.8SEC Red 2
10Sawyer Rudy21:03.6BC Pennfield107.5I-8 2
11Carter Sharpe20:55.7Monroe107.4SEC Red 2
10Owen Wygant21:03.8BC Pennfield107.4I-8 2
11Joowon Lee20:56.1Ann Arbor Skyline107.3SEC Red 2
10Adam Nagy20:54.2South Lyon East107.3LVC Valley Championship
11Grayson Stanifer20:56.6Saline107.1SEC Red 2
12Michael Tycner21:04.6Mount Pleasant107.1SVL North 2
11Walter Sutherland20:22.0New Haven107.0MAC Blue 2
10Andres Orozco20:50.4Livonia Franklin106.9LVC Lakes Championship
12Aubin Allee21:24.5LeRoy Pine River106.8Highland 2
12Mitch Gonzalez20:12.2Ovid-Elsie106.6MMAC 2
11Jaiden Nguyen20:23.5Warren Mott106.5MAC Blue 2
11Justin Higgins20:23.9Sterling Heights106.4MAC Blue 2
11Sid Davis20:47.1Almont106.3BWAC 2
10Tommy Rohmfeld20:52.7Livonia Churchill106.1LVC Lakes Championship
10Sean Godek20:53.1North Farmington106.0LVC Lakes Championship
11Matthew Frisby21:16.2Pinckney105.9SEC White 2
12Andrew Harrison21:00.3Temperance Bedford105.9SEC Red 2
9Ronald Thomas20:15.2New Lothrop105.6MMAC 2
11Cooper Ward21:43.5Hemlock105.5TVC 2
10Gibson Goodrich21:09.7Jackson Northwest105.4I-8 2
9Colin Losh21:47.0Frankenmuth104.3TVC 2
12Caleb Lee21:05.1Ann Arbor Huron104.3SEC Red 2
10Miles Decker21:13.9Mount Pleasant104.0SVL North 2
9Karson Amey21:32.2Big Rapids103.9CSAA Red 2
9Jackson Burtis21:33.5Houghton Lake103.8Highland 2
10Zach Rosek21:22.7Pinckney103.8SEC White 2
9Pablo Ruiz21:14.7Bay City Western103.8SVL North 2
10Brody Willard21:04.9Highland-Milford103.7LVC Valley Championship
10Mattox Keathley21:15.0Jackson Northwest103.7I-8 2
10Anthony Mackson21:05.2South Lyon103.6LVC Valley Championship
10Braxton Darland21:49.2Saginaw Swan Valley103.6TVC 2
10Alex Novak21:00.4Livonia Stevenson103.5LVC Lakes Championship
11Zander Kelch20:56.4Croswell-Lexington103.2BWAC 2
11Lucas Carlson20:33.4Marine City103.2MAC Blue 2
12Jayden Boyce20:22.6Mt Morris103.1MMAC 2
10Levi Moldstad21:50.7Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary103.1TVC 2
11Carl Villegas21:16.9Bay City Central103.0SVL North 2
12Jeremiah Stewart20:23.3Ovid-Elsie102.9MMAC 2
9Colin Alday21:18.5BC Harper Creek102.5I-8 2
10Nathan Burpee21:22.5Leland102.5NWC 2
10Jericho Antoine21:52.7Ithaca102.4TVC 2
10Jonah Baldwin21:03.8Livonia Stevenson102.4LVC Lakes Championship
11Levi Schultz21:08.9Highland-Milford102.4LVC Valley Championship
10Ay’dan Arrington20:36.5Warren Lincoln102.2MAC Blue 2
11Oliver Patterson21:11.7Saline102.1SEC Red 2
10Carson Stassi21:09.8Walled Lake Western102.1LVC Valley Championship
12Justin Witt21:10.3White Lake Lakeland101.9LVC Valley Championship
10Theodore Lo21:07.1Livonia Churchill101.3LVC Lakes Championship
9Brady Schleif21:07.7Livonia Stevenson101.1LVC Lakes Championship
10Tyler Rau21:56.7Saginaw Valley Lutheran101.1TVC 2
10Ty Lawson21:12.8Walled Lake Northern101.1LVC Valley Championship
11Tommy Pigott20:29.5Montrose100.8MMAC 2
9Mason Grzyb21:03.7Almont100.8BWAC 2
11Ben Weins21:17.0Temperance Bedford100.3SEC Red 2
11Marco Houston20:42.2SCS South Lake100.3MAC Blue 2
11Shane Snyder21:25.8Bay City Central100.1SVL North 2
10Owen Hanson21:26.5Marshall99.8I-8 2
9Lucas Quimby20:32.6Byron99.8MMAC 2
12Carter Blumenschein21:31.2Onekama99.6NWC 2
10Kolbe Uphaus21:28.0Jackson Northwest99.3I-8 2
9Alister Green21:21.0Saline99.0SEC Red 2
11Gabriel Peterson22:03.3Frankenmuth98.9TVC 2
9Garrett Jones21:09.6Almont98.8BWAC 2
9Cormac Heath21:30.3Parma Western98.6I-8 2
12Noah Gillett20:36.5New Lothrop98.5MMAC 2
11Laken Reynolds21:30.8Midland Dow98.4SVL North 2
9Jake Roesly21:49.1Newaygo98.3CSAA Red 2
11Dexter Francis21:23.2Ann Arbor Huron98.3SEC Red 2
9Julian Kretz21:31.6Hastings98.1I-8 2
11Braylon Wood21:32.0Coldwater98.0I-8 2
10Braxton Fantin21:22.4Walled Lake Northern97.9LVC Valley Championship
12Oliver Parish21:17.7Livonia Churchill97.8LVC Lakes Championship
9Tristan Sterly21:51.9LeRoy Pine River97.7Highland 2
12Vincent Morse22:07.0Saginaw Swan Valley97.7TVC 2
12Mat Amman20:39.2Chesaning97.6MMAC 2
11Shawn Rogers21:51.3Reed City97.6CSAA Red 2
11Dylan Kesterson20:50.6Roseville97.5MAC Blue 2
10Blake Judd20:39.6New Lothrop97.5MMAC 2
9Ezra Dale21:51.8Tri County97.4CSAA Red 2
11Caleb Reeves20:39.9Birch Run97.4MMAC 2
9Hajime Asao21:19.2Walled Lake Central97.3LVC Lakes Championship
9Nicholas Noteboom21:14.6Armada97.1BWAC 2
11Xavier Robinson21:34.6Saginaw United97.1SVL North 2
9Brayden Hughes20:40.8New Lothrop97.1MMAC 2
9Zeke Holmes21:54.0LeRoy Pine River97.0Highland 2
11Chase Roberts21:20.9Livonia Franklin96.7LVC Lakes Championship
9Rowan Smulders21:28.0Ann Arbor Pioneer96.7SEC Red 2
9Collin McClelland21:16.2Macomb Lutheran North96.6BWAC 2
9Alex Elisei21:16.3Croswell-Lexington96.6BWAC 2
12Aiden Gray20:42.8Byron96.4MMAC 2
11Jason Sommer22:11.0Frankenmuth96.3TVC 2
9Connor Swisher21:41.3Onekama96.2NWC 2
9Saige Davis21:55.6Reed City96.1CSAA Red 2
10David House21:23.1Walled Lake Central96.0LVC Lakes Championship
10Travell Mcbride21:38.4Saginaw United95.9SVL North 2
9Lincoln Particka21:38.9Saginaw Heritage95.7SVL North 2
11Ricardo Valladares21:31.3Ann Arbor Pioneer95.6SEC Red 2
10Liam Rock21:31.4Temperance Bedford95.5SEC Red 2
12Chris Badji21:39.4Saginaw Heritage95.5SVL North 2
12Levi Strong21:30.4South Lyon East95.2LVC Valley Championship
10Andrew Lecompte21:32.7Saline95.1SEC Red 2
11Callen Heier20:57.8SCS Lake Shore95.1MAC Blue 2
9Elliot Rocco21:33.2Ann Arbor Skyline94.9SEC Red 2
10Sam Moore21:45.8Maple City Glen Lake94.7NWC 2
9Harrison Zissler20:49.1Birch Run94.3MMAC 2
9Matthew Burroughs21:33.6Highland-Milford94.1LVC Valley Championship
11Bryan Goddard21:35.8Ann Arbor Huron94.1SEC Red 2
9Kayson Souza-Stevens21:43.8Bay City Western94.1SVL North 2
11Andrew Fay21:36.5Dexter93.8SEC Red 2
9Tobey Yon21:36.9Ann Arbor Pioneer93.7SEC Red 2
9Dominic Deneau21:35.3South Lyon93.6LVC Valley Championship
10Cayden Underhill21:53.6Adrian93.5SEC White 2
9Amir Awad21:38.0Ann Arbor Huron93.3SEC Red 2
9Samuel Coon21:31.5Walled Lake Central93.2LVC Lakes Championship
11Austin Hash21:03.7Harrison Twp. L’Anse Creuse93.1MAC Blue 2
11Nick Escamilla21:47.2Bay City Western92.9SVL North 2
10Dayr Hebel21:52.0Benzie Central92.7NWC 2
11Ethan McFarland21:38.4Walled Lake Northern92.5LVC Valley Championship
9Abner Couturier21:52.4Leland92.5NWC 2
12Hunter Shotts21:28.7Croswell-Lexington92.4BWAC 2
9Matthias Kogei21:48.7Midland92.4SVL North 2
9Remy Hall21:49.4Marshall92.2I-8 2
9Jacob Spaulding21:49.6Marshall92.1I-8 2
11Ben Obrycki21:35.2Livonia Churchill91.9LVC Lakes Championship
10Sebastian Straessel21:43.9Ann Arbor Pioneer91.4SEC Red 2
12Johan Kim21:44.2Ann Arbor Huron91.3SEC Red 2
12Paul Kim22:26.7Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary91.1TVC 2
11Nathaniel (Nate) Keck21:44.8Temperance Bedford91.1SEC Red 2
10Josh Anderson22:03.9Tecumseh90.0SEC White 2
12Jayce Zalenko21:13.7Warren Woods Tower89.8MAC Blue 2
11Jackson Fransted21:56.9Parma Western89.7I-8 2
9Maddox Laskey22:15.2Tri County89.6CSAA Red 2
11Billy Hilbert21:57.2Hastings89.6I-8 2
12Ben Browning21:14.8Harrison Twp. L’Anse Creuse89.4MAC Blue 2
9Cooper Dieble21:50.4Temperance Bedford89.2SEC Red 2
12James Tiernan21:49.4South Lyon East88.9LVC Valley Championship
9Bennett Wright21:59.5Bay City Western88.8SVL North 2
12Ethan Dabrowski22:33.5Bay City John Glenn88.8TVC 2
11Andrew Hillborg22:35.2Freeland88.3TVC 2
10Henry McGuire21:53.5Ann Arbor Pioneer88.2SEC Red 2
10Jacob Bell21:47.0Livonia Stevenson88.0LVC Lakes Championship
9Payton Adams21:42.3Croswell-Lexington87.9BWAC 2
9Jackson Missitti21:52.6Walled Lake Western87.8LVC Valley Championship
10Quinn Sommer22:03.0Bay City Western87.7SVL North 2
11Thomas Martin21:53.1South Lyon East87.6LVC Valley Championship
10Ethan Pinks21:20.7Warren Woods Tower87.4MAC Blue 2
9Liam Harris21:54.5Walled Lake Northern87.2LVC Valley Championship
10Brecken Grazioli21:54.9South Lyon87.0LVC Valley Championship
11Logan Kremkow21:22.2SCS Lake Shore86.9MAC Blue 2
10Connor Kaul22:39.3Saginaw Swan Valley86.9TVC 2
11Charlie Mieloch21:55.5South Lyon86.8LVC Valley Championship
12Hudson Hoerauf22:24.9Roscommon86.7Highland 2
12Jared Pratt21:46.0Imlay City86.7BWAC 2
9Ben Goch21:51.3Livonia Stevenson86.6LVC Lakes Championship
12Logan Mecomber22:06.3Midland Dow86.6SVL North 2
10Jeffery Delong21:12.5Montrose86.5MMAC 2
10Kyzer Reid21:23.8Warren Woods Tower86.4MAC Blue 2
11Tim Weber21:59.2Ann Arbor Pioneer86.3SEC Red 2
10Aden Kabarowski21:24.3Warren Mott86.2MAC Blue 2
9Ishan Kute21:59.9Ann Arbor Pioneer86.0SEC Red 2
10Nick Dixon21:58.6Walled Lake Western85.8LVC Valley Championship
9Connor Healy21:48.8North Branch85.7BWAC 2
12Benjamin Laurain22:08.9Saginaw Heritage85.7SVL North 2
10Carson Derocher22:42.9Saginaw Valley Lutheran85.7TVC 2
10Eli Gilbert22:28.6Manton85.5Highland 2
11Jesse Bayn22:44.0Bay City John Glenn85.3TVC 2
12Connor Dzuba22:44.8Saginaw Valley Lutheran85.1TVC 2
11Tyler Haselius22:11.2Jackson Northwest84.9I-8 2
10Mason Emmendorfer21:17.7New Lothrop84.8MMAC 2
11Kristof Hernadi22:02.0South Lyon84.7LVC Valley Championship
10Brian Sroka21:52.2Armada84.6BWAC 2
10Bowen Ryan22:03.0White Lake Lakeland84.3LVC Valley Championship
11Ben Lin22:05.0Ann Arbor Huron84.3SEC Red 2
9Jacob Hughes22:05.2Saline84.3SEC Red 2
11Cameron Strzelecki21:30.5SCS Lake Shore84.2MAC Blue 2
10Nolan Perry21:55.0North Branch83.7BWAC 2
9Henry Mangan22:05.1South Lyon83.6LVC Valley Championship
11Antonio Starke21:56.1Macomb Lutheran North83.3BWAC 2
9Brandon Mowrer22:24.1Chelsea83.3SEC White 2
10Moses Servin22:35.3Manton83.2Highland 2
11Brant Adams22:16.4Midland83.2SVL North 2
12William Yen22:02.4North Farmington82.9LVC Lakes Championship
10Mitchell Woodke22:52.5Frankenmuth82.5TVC 2
10Jacob Probst21:59.0Macomb Lutheran North82.3BWAC 2
12Alex Hughes21:25.1New Lothrop82.3MMAC 2
11Dylan Zielinski22:19.2Mount Pleasant82.3SVL North 2
9Aric Foster21:59.6Armada82.1BWAC 2
10Johnny Keys22:20.8Midland81.7SVL North 2
9Grayson Greenop22:21.5Parma Western81.5I-8 2
9Chael Amiels21:38.6Algonac81.5MAC Blue 2
12Juan Lara-Escobar22:06.7Livonia Stevenson81.4LVC Lakes Championship
9Dexter Rice22:21.9Parma Western81.4I-8 2
9Matthew Hakim22:07.4Livonia Stevenson81.2LVC Lakes Championship
9Levi Dunkel21:29.2Otisville LakeVille80.9MMAC 2
11Milo Cardinal-Hagan22:31.3Ypsilanti Community80.9SEC White 2
11Jack Farkas22:57.9Freeland80.7TVC 2
12Dillan Jones22:43.0LeRoy Pine River80.7Highland 2
10Jackson Newton21:31.4Birch Run80.2MMAC 2
12Logan Whitmer22:59.4Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary80.2TVC 2
9Lewis Carlson22:10.8Walled Lake Central80.1LVC Lakes Championship
12Lucas Yuan22:18.3Ann Arbor Huron79.9SEC Red 2
11Joshua Maurer23:00.3Frankenmuth79.9TVC 2
11Kayden Koss22:26.6Mount Pleasant79.8SVL North 2
11Ryan Meyer22:31.0Frankfort79.7NWC 2
11Kekoa Newash21:45.0Clawson79.3MAC Blue 2
9Jordan Harmon22:13.2Farmington79.3LVC Lakes Championship
10Justin Saenz22:28.5Mount Pleasant79.2SVL North 2
9Henry Reyes22:37.5Ypsilanti Lincoln78.8SEC White 2
9Miles Hopp23:04.7Frankenmuth78.4TVC 2
9Jeremiah Napier22:39.8Ypsilanti Lincoln78.1SEC White 2
11Keeley Klosowski22:16.9Livonia Stevenson78.0LVC Lakes Championship
11George Bae22:22.9South Lyon77.7LVC Valley Championship
9Hayden Hudson23:07.1Ithaca77.6TVC 2
9Liam Millerov22:52.5Beal City77.5Highland 2
10Bryce Horvath22:14.0Richmond77.3BWAC 2
10Griffin Baker22:34.6Parma Western77.1I-8 2
10Samuel Kennedy21:41.3Ovid-Elsie76.9MMAC 2
9Charlie Hanes22:27.4Ann Arbor Pioneer76.9SEC Red 2
11Shawn Klemas21:52.7Eastpointe76.8MAC Blue 2
9Connor Kruse22:55.3LeRoy Pine River76.6Highland 2
11Evan Wemple22:55.4LeRoy Pine River76.5Highland 2
10Blake Mannes22:36.6Marshall76.5I-8 2
9Ben Wronski21:53.6SCS Lake Shore76.5MAC Blue 2
10Matthew Wilber21:43.2Montrose76.3MMAC 2
12Jason Brigido22:22.3Livonia Churchill76.2LVC Lakes Championship
10Liam Gillett21:44.8New Lothrop75.7MMAC 2
9Bo Bourassa22:39.1Hastings75.6I-8 2
9Nicolas Shaw22:39.3Parma Western75.6I-8 2
10Masen Stites22:48.0Adrian75.3SEC White 2
12Ryan Zou21:57.6Madison Heights Lamphere75.1MAC Blue 2
10Mitchell Brand22:44.8Buckley75.1NWC 2
9Tyler Keeler21:47.2New Lothrop74.9MMAC 2
11Emmett Martin22:42.8Midland Dow74.4SVL North 2
9Christopher Dodge22:32.9South Lyon74.4LVC Valley Championship
10Michael Barrera23:01.5Reed City74.2CSAA Red 2
9Hunter Howell21:50.0Ovid-Elsie74.0MMAC 2
10Simon Kern22:34.1South Lyon74.0LVC Valley Championship
9Adriano Abdal22:44.2Jackson Northwest73.9I-8 2
11Damien Huff22:45.8Midland73.4SVL North 2
9Dominic Carcone22:31.1North Farmington73.3LVC Lakes Championship
10Caleb Slowinski22:31.3Livonia Franklin73.2LVC Lakes Championship
9Ben Bougher22:38.3Dexter73.2SEC Red 2
11Gavin Lang22:31.5Walled Lake Central73.2LVC Lakes Championship
9Kodiak Brolin/Olson22:31.7North Farmington73.1LVC Lakes Championship
9Matthew Spencer22:03.8Algonac73.1MAC Blue 2
10Connor Kraenzlein22:47.1Midland73.0SVL North 2
11Nathan Shaw22:47.3Parma Western72.9I-8 2
10Jaxon Miller22:38.0White Lake Lakeland72.7LVC Valley Championship
9Jameson Olinyk22:40.2Ann Arbor Pioneer72.6SEC Red 2
10Eli Peterson23:07.7Manton72.4Highland 2
11Brock Boyd22:38.7White Lake Lakeland72.4LVC Valley Championship
10Michael O’Shea22:40.8Temperance Bedford72.4SEC Red 2
11Joseph Johnson22:56.9Ypsilanti Lincoln72.4SEC White 2
9Braedyn Borener22:57.7Chelsea72.1SEC White 2
9Wesley Cameron22:43.1Dexter71.6SEC Red 2
9Ben Kerecman22:43.2Ann Arbor Pioneer71.6SEC Red 2
12Travis Kelsey23:10.7Lake City71.4Highland 2
10Elijah Poll23:10.3Tri County71.2CSAA Red 2
12Ryan Steben22:44.9Saline71.0SEC Red 2
10Wyatt Snyder23:12.1Lake City71.0Highland 2
12Ryan Donnay22:43.6Walled Lake Northern70.8LVC Valley Championship
10Sawyer Trommater23:12.8Beal City70.7Highland 2
11Austin Hillman22:13.3Madison Heights Lamphere69.9MAC Blue 2
10Bentley Lagalo22:57.2Midland Dow69.6SVL North 2
10Dylan Laduke22:14.6Warren Cousino69.5MAC Blue 2
9Leo Beverly22:50.1Ann Arbor Pioneer69.3SEC Red 2
10Owen Schulz22:58.9Bay City Central69.0SVL North 2
12Frederick Ziola22:05.6New Lothrop68.8MMAC 2
9Parker Dawson23:19.3LeRoy Pine River68.6Highland 2
11Dakota Cole23:00.5Hastings68.5I-8 2
11Ben Zapawa22:53.2Saline68.3SEC Red 2
10Isaak Wearne23:19.3Reed City68.2CSAA Red 2
9Finneas Zuzula23:35.9Frankenmuth68.0TVC 2
9Henry Crandell22:49.3Livonia Churchill67.2LVC Lakes Championship
11Nathan Larivee22:22.7SCS Lake Shore66.8MAC Blue 2
12Jack Grimes22:58.0Dexter66.7SEC Red 2
11Ricardo Harris22:23.2Warren Lincoln66.6MAC Blue 2
11Julian Edison22:24.4Warren Lincoln66.2MAC Blue 2
12Dakota Kline23:28.1McBain65.6Highland 2
10Chase Barrigar23:43.3Hemlock65.6TVC 2
9Bradley Smith23:09.5Parma Western65.5I-8 2
11Jibril Padilla22:55.2North Farmington65.3LVC Lakes Championship
12ONeill Dougherty23:10.2BC Harper Creek65.3I-8 2
9Steven Murphy22:51.4Macomb Lutheran North64.9BWAC 2
10Evan Diffin23:01.5South Lyon East64.8LVC Valley Championship
10Jordan Forbes23:05.4Ann Arbor Skyline64.2SEC Red 2
11Dan Bui23:21.8Ypsilanti Lincoln64.1SEC White 2
12Madden Pomeroy23:14.9Bay City Central63.7SVL North 2
9Bentley Loudenslager22:21.1New Lothrop63.6MMAC 2
9Preston Schreur22:55.5Imlay City63.5BWAC 2
9Luke Wiens23:07.8Temperance Bedford63.4SEC Red 2
11Jacob Lukowski22:57.9Macomb Lutheran North62.7BWAC 2
9Hunter Wyss23:27.8Chelsea62.1SEC White 2
9Owen Sawyer23:21.4Jackson Northwest61.5I-8 2
9Gavin Hill22:39.2Marine City61.3MAC Blue 2
9Nikita Chuikov23:14.6Ann Arbor Skyline61.1SEC Red 2
9Benjamin Murphy23:57.1Hemlock61.0TVC 2
9Spencer Wilk23:08.7Walled Lake Central60.8LVC Lakes Championship
10Griffin Moore23:13.7South Lyon East60.8LVC Valley Championship
12Madhav Pamidimukkala23:10.1North Farmington60.3LVC Lakes Championship
12Beckett DeFour23:29.5Leland60.2NWC 2
9Conley Bland23:45.0Beal City60.0Highland 2
9Everett Williams23:18.7Saline59.8SEC Red 2
9Koven Nelson23:44.9Grant59.7CSAA Red 2
11JP Bruins23:48.1LeRoy Pine River59.0Highland 2
9Ari Garcia23:11.0North Branch58.3BWAC 2
10Hayden Fowler23:50.3Lake City58.2Highland 2
9Murdoch Ruffin22:39.8Otisville LakeVille57.4MMAC 2
9Maize Cross23:26.1Saline57.3SEC Red 2
9Mason Joles24:09.6Carrollton56.8TVC 2
10Gavin Doty23:29.8Dexter56.1SEC Red 2
9Jackson Molski23:27.9Walled Lake Northern56.0LVC Valley Championship
9Nicklas Barclay24:14.6Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary55.1TVC 2
9O’Dowd Jack23:41.3Parma Western54.9I-8 2
9Lawson Harry24:15.4Hemlock54.9TVC 2
9Agam Singh23:34.1Saline54.6SEC Red 2
11Bowen Zou23:35.4Ann Arbor Pioneer54.2SEC Red 2
10Layten Ostrander22:49.8Chesaning54.1MMAC 2
11David Wei24:18.7Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary53.8TVC 2
9Clayton Long23:03.1Warren Cousino53.3MAC Blue 2
10Ryan Harris23:46.3Hastings53.2I-8 2
12Martin Clarambo24:06.1Manton53.0Highland 2
9Auron Riqueros24:06.9Manton52.7Highland 2
11C. J. Ronk23:56.5Ypsilanti Community52.5SEC White 2
9Atticus Cahill23:53.0Leland52.3NWC 2
10Christian Palma Godoy23:40.4White Lake Lakeland51.9LVC Valley Championship
10Cameron Woody22:56.4Chesaning51.9MMAC 2
10Davian Phipps23:08.4Warren Mott51.5MAC Blue 2
10Brandon VanAlstine24:25.7Frankenmuth51.4TVC 2
9Landon Horwood23:46.7Ann Arbor Huron50.4SEC Red 2
9Theodore Reichert24:13.0Tri County50.3CSAA Red 2
11Jordan Osterland23:12.6Marine City50.1MAC Blue 2
12Andrew Bieth23:12.8Marine City50.1MAC Blue 2
9Liam Hill23:12.8Algonac50.1MAC Blue 2
9Isaiah Napier24:04.2Ypsilanti Lincoln49.9SEC White 2
9Owen McGill23:37.5Macomb Lutheran North49.5BWAC 2
9Bryant Jennings24:05.8Ypsilanti Lincoln49.4SEC White 2
12Kyle Johansen24:17.0Remus Chippewa Hills49.0CSAA Red 2
9Griffin Steslicki23:49.5Highland-Milford48.8LVC Valley Championship
12Destin Kinney23:05.8Ovid-Elsie48.7MMAC 2
9Damian Poletti23:06.5New Lothrop48.5MMAC 2
9Frank Dill24:02.3Saginaw Heritage47.9SVL North 2
12August Stelzer23:55.8Ann Arbor Pioneer47.4SEC Red 2
12Connor Northrup24:05.2Midland Dow46.9SVL North 2
10Evan Matheney23:45.6Armada46.8BWAC 2
11Coby Bruce23:22.8Warren Lincoln46.7MAC Blue 2
10Matthew Hafeli24:05.8Midland Dow46.7SVL North 2
11Josiah Davis23:23.2SCS Lake Shore46.6MAC Blue 2
10Sowrish Thrummala23:57.6Walled Lake Western46.1LVC Valley Championship
11Logan Hall23:24.9Port Huron46.0MAC Blue 2
10Elliott Root23:58.1South Lyon East46.0LVC Valley Championship
12Ryan Ferguson24:09.1Mount Pleasant45.6SVL North 2
11Clint Malcolm23:26.3Algonac45.6MAC Blue 2
9Porter Barnes24:02.5Dexter45.2SEC Red 2
10Brenden Miller24:30.1Manton45.0Highland 2
10Bentley Hessler24:11.2Coldwater44.9I-8 2
10August Johnson24:03.2Monroe44.9SEC Red 2
9Parker Zemla24:02.0South Lyon East44.7LVC Valley Championship
12Avian O’Dell24:46.5Saginaw Valley Lutheran44.5TVC 2
11Julian Shah23:30.0Roseville44.3MAC Blue 2
11Jonathan Primus24:05.2Ann Arbor Pioneer44.3SEC Red 2
10Oliver Morris24:19.8Maple City Glen Lake43.4NWC 2
9Hunter Elliott24:34.3Tri County43.2CSAA Red 2
9Steven Fahey24:25.3Tecumseh42.9SEC White 2
10Tanmay Makupalli24:07.4South Lyon East42.9LVC Valley Championship
12Isaiah Ploegstra24:35.8Newaygo42.7CSAA Red 2
9Rylan Zajac24:53.0Essexville Garber42.3TVC 2
12Gregory Dismukes23:28.7Chesaning41.1MMAC 2
10Casey Emery24:24.1Midland40.6SVL North 2
9Liam Dougherty24:32.6Adrian40.5SEC White 2
9Logan Para24:17.0Ann Arbor Pioneer40.3SEC Red 2
11Chance Coleman24:59.1Carrollton40.3TVC 2
12Caleb Nelson24:10.4North Farmington40.2LVC Lakes Championship
11River Borkowski24:43.6Newaygo40.1CSAA Red 2
12Kamryn Steckert24:59.6Hemlock40.1TVC 2
9Jayden DeFalco24:18.1Temperance Bedford40.0SEC Red 2
10Alexander Cislo23:43.7SCS Lake Shore39.8MAC Blue 2
12Blaine Stieg24:45.9LeRoy Pine River39.7Highland 2
12Aidan Jacobs24:34.9Pinckney39.7SEC White 2
10Emmett Hanser Maynard23:45.0Clawson39.3MAC Blue 2
9Bradley Greenlee24:36.8Adrian39.1SEC White 2
9Josiah Bramall23:37.1Montrose38.3MMAC 2
9Tommy Parks24:26.5Temperance Bedford37.2SEC Red 2
9Jonathan Dang23:52.2Roseville36.9MAC Blue 2
11Logan Decker24:36.9Coldwater36.4I-8 2
9Zacoby Holmes24:56.0LeRoy Pine River36.3Highland 2
9Aaron Curtiss24:55.5Tri County36.2CSAA Red 2
10Brayden King23:55.0New Haven36.0MAC Blue 2
12Gavin Schmidt25:12.4Hemlock35.9TVC 2
11Mason Hall25:12.6Alma35.8TVC 2
9Henry Tsallis24:31.7Dexter35.4SEC Red 2
12Ryan Sain24:30.6South Lyon35.1LVC Valley Championship
11Shingen Kurata24:26.6Livonia Stevenson34.8LVC Lakes Championship
10Martin Lawson23:59.3Eastpointe34.6MAC Blue 2
10Nate Tennon24:28.2Livonia Stevenson34.3LVC Lakes Championship
10Kelldan Booker24:43.3Saginaw United34.2SVL North 2
11Vincent Beck25:01.4Reed City34.2CSAA Red 2
12Martigan Wernecke24:44.3Bay City Central33.9SVL North 2
9Wessyn Gaskin24:01.4SCS Lake Shore33.9MAC Blue 2
10Lucas Lynch24:02.3SCS Lake Shore33.6MAC Blue 2
10Joseph Alkevicius24:30.4Livonia Stevenson33.5LVC Lakes Championship
11Archer Young25:04.0Remus Chippewa Hills33.3CSAA Red 2
9Dimauviye Smith-powe24:03.9Warren Lincoln33.0MAC Blue 2
10Nash Scott24:47.0BC Pennfield33.0I-8 2
10Lucas Brandow25:05.5Grant32.8CSAA Red 2
11Chris Hodges24:05.2Clawson32.6MAC Blue 2
10Sreeush Bayya24:56.6Ypsilanti Community32.5SEC White 2
10Aaron Churchill25:22.6Carrollton32.5TVC 2
9Jason Nguyen24:05.7Warren Mott32.4MAC Blue 2
9Trent LaRose23:55.0Birch Run32.3MMAC 2
11Tanner Saathoff25:07.4Remus Chippewa Hills32.2CSAA Red 2
9Madhav Patcheak24:42.0Ann Arbor Huron32.0SEC Red 2
10Clayton Durga25:09.3Lake City31.9Highland 2
9Liam Demeulenaere24:32.9North Branch31.0BWAC 2
9Aiden Rumptz23:59.1Birch Run31.0MMAC 2
10Maxwell Ambrosino24:46.5Ann Arbor Skyline30.5SEC Red 2
9Gus Wickerham24:02.4New Lothrop29.9MMAC 2
9Sam Beardsley24:57.4BC Pennfield29.5I-8 2
10Joshua Gonzales25:32.8Saginaw Swan Valley29.1TVC 2
9Jonah Goodrich24:54.2Ann Arbor Huron27.9SEC Red 2
10John Raths25:36.5Hemlock27.8TVC 2
11Robert Neal24:19.8Warren Lincoln27.7MAC Blue 2
9Miles Pearson24:56.9Ann Arbor Skyline27.0SEC Red 2
10Deegan Weiler24:45.1Imlay City27.0BWAC 2
11Alexander Gross24:55.2Walled Lake Western26.9LVC Valley Championship
10Tom Rowe24:50.4Livonia Stevenson26.9LVC Lakes Championship
11Cole Harms24:58.2Ann Arbor Skyline26.6SEC Red 2
11David Reev-Rae25:40.8Carrollton26.4TVC 2
9Eli Polega25:26.0Tri County26.0CSAA Red 2
11Aiden Quenby24:58.3South Lyon East25.9LVC Valley Championship
9William Adang25:01.8Ann Arbor Skyline25.4SEC Red 2
12Brady Kao24:55.8North Farmington25.1LVC Lakes Championship
11Josh Hawkins25:30.1Tri County24.6CSAA Red 2
10Kunwoo Kang25:02.9South Lyon East24.4LVC Valley Championship
12Korey Krist25:32.5LeRoy Pine River24.2Highland 2
11Calder Robinson25:13.5Mount Pleasant24.2SVL North 2
10David Sharp25:22.3Ypsilanti Lincoln23.9SEC White 2
9Liam Fick25:07.2Ann Arbor Huron23.6SEC Red 2
9Duncan Kopp25:03.3Livonia Stevenson22.6LVC Lakes Championship
10Ryan Stone24:35.8Port Huron22.4MAC Blue 2
12Christopher Ferguson25:37.3Tri County22.2CSAA Red 2
9Jackson Klunder25:39.0McBain22.0Highland 2
12Tanish Makupalli25:10.3South Lyon East21.9LVC Valley Championship
10Isaac Moilanen25:31.3Jackson20.9SEC White 2
10Tim Fisher25:45.7Reed City19.4CSAA Red 2
10Joshua Herrell24:45.7Madison Heights Lamphere19.1MAC Blue 2
11Christopher Ban25:21.6Monroe18.8SEC Red 2
10Draven Patterson25:34.1Maple City Glen Lake18.6NWC 2
9Leland Furesz25:12.6Imlay City17.8BWAC 2
9Liam Anderson25:25.0Temperance Bedford17.7SEC Red 2
10Porter Moulds25:34.1BC Harper Creek17.3I-8 2
10Emerson Vanderwerff25:54.3Newaygo16.6CSAA Red 2
10Brandon Kelly24:54.9Warren Lincoln16.0MAC Blue 2
11Benjamin Travelbee25:38.4Coldwater15.9I-8 2
12Zackery Yearsovich25:56.9Newaygo15.7CSAA Red 2
11Trenton Staley24:57.6SCS South Lake15.1MAC Blue 2
9Damon Arntfield24:57.8Algonac15.1MAC Blue 2
10Gavin Palmer25:01.6Clawson13.8MAC Blue 2
11Eli Pogue26:05.0Tri County13.0CSAA Red 2
11Jack Schwartz25:07.9Sterling Heights11.7MAC Blue 2
9Oliver Miracle25:51.0Bay City Central11.7SVL North 2
11Chuck Stone25:52.9Midland11.0SVL North 2
9Rowan Winkel26:29.4Frankenmuth10.2TVC 2
11Zach Usitalo26:07.7Pinckney8.8SEC White 2
12Devan Parks25:41.0Macomb Lutheran North8.3BWAC 2
9Elijah Wiseman-Caza25:21.9Roseville7.0MAC Blue 2
10John-Waylon Johnson25:45.1North Branch7.0BWAC 2
9Charles Wilhelm26:39.8Frankenmuth6.7TVC 2
10Judah Miller25:58.0Ann Arbor Skyline6.7SEC Red 2
10Jayden Wilson26:19.7Tecumseh4.8SEC White 2
11Ashton Dafoe25:30.2Port Huron4.3MAC Blue 2
11Hunter Allen25:59.3Livonia Stevenson3.9LVC Lakes Championship
12Mason Patterson26:33.5Newaygo3.5CSAA Red 2
9Samuel Dziku26:08.1Ann Arbor Huron3.3SEC Red 2
12Parker Majors26:35.4Lake City3.2Highland 2
9Arthur Bilyea26:35.8Manton3.1Highland 2
9Jet Reeder26:02.4Livonia Churchill2.9LVC Lakes Championship
9TJ Kenna26:02.4Farmington2.9LVC Lakes Championship
12Henry Stone26:17.5Midland2.8SVL North 2
9Brandt Ferrell26:10.1Dexter2.6SEC Red 2
9Owen Acker26:18.1Hastings2.6I-8 2
11Aaron Hill25:58.6Imlay City2.5BWAC 2
12Alex Brewbaker26:11.7Ann Arbor Pioneer2.1SEC Red 2
9Gregg Martin26:40.8Beal City1.4Highland 2
9Zander Hosea26:41.7Manton1.1Highland 2
9Orin Bregg26:41.8McBain1.1Highland 2
12Jolaun Owens26:41.1Newaygo1.0CSAA Red 2
12Amir Jihad26:08.1North Farmington1.0LVC Lakes Championship
9Dylan Elberson25:41.9SCS Lake Shore0.4MAC Blue 2

GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RATINGS

GradeNameTimeTeamRatingMeet
11Natasza Dudek16:48.8Ann Arbor Pioneer189.7SEC Red 2
10Keira Von Blon17:21.1Ann Arbor Pioneer179.0SEC Red 2
11Sienna Klemmer17:26.0Ann Arbor Pioneer177.3SEC Red 2
12Jaelyn Ray18:52.4Pinckney158.2SEC White 2
12Caroline Randall18:27.0Hastings156.7I-8 2
12Ayda Skeels19:11.9Adrian151.7SEC White 2
12Katarina Munson18:51.5Saline148.8SEC Red 2
11Caelyn Torry19:31.5McBain148.5Highland 2
10Kaitlyn Berg18:59.9Midland146.0SVL North 2
11Callie Sinke19:15.0Onekama142.7NWC 2
12Clara Kaczor20:02.5Freeland142.2TVC 2
10Grace Meyers19:12.7Bay City Western141.8SVL North 2
11Lucia Llanes19:16.5Ann Arbor Skyline140.5SEC Red 2
12Isla Tharp19:17.6Ann Arbor Skyline140.1SEC Red 2
12Lizzie Wernimont19:19.7Ann Arbor Pioneer139.4SEC Red 2
11Savannah Staton19:20.2Saline139.3SEC Red 2
12Morgan Scally19:20.5White Lake Lakeland138.5LVC Valley Championship
11Lila Edison19:29.7Ann Arbor Skyline136.1SEC Red 2
12Becca Van Lent19:32.5Ann Arbor Skyline135.2SEC Red 2
11Madison Petty20:04.5Adrian134.2SEC White 2
9Isadora Shaw20:15.6Lake City133.8Highland 2
11Sophie Grinage19:44.1Leland133.0NWC 2
12Irie Scrase19:42.1Ann Arbor Skyline132.0SEC Red 2
12Jillian Broyles19:40.7Highland-Milford131.8LVC Valley Championship
11Adelynn Turck19:45.6Saline130.8SEC Red 2
10Audrey Grosteffon19:47.4Temperance Bedford130.2SEC Red 2
11Avery Kelly19:54.6Benzie Central129.5NWC 2
9Madelyn Newman19:47.8South Lyon East129.4LVC Valley Championship
12Isabelle Verellen19:56.2White Lake Lakeland126.6LVC Valley Championship
11Madisyn Wanstead20:38.5LeRoy Pine River126.2Highland 2
10Eliza Selcer20:01.8Ann Arbor Pioneer125.4SEC Red 2
12Lucy Conzelmann20:53.3Frankenmuth125.2TVC 2
9Grace Jordan19:12.6Chesaning125.1MMAC 2
11Maggie McClellan20:08.6Benzie Central124.8NWC 2
11Calla Sopoci20:04.8Ann Arbor Skyline124.4SEC Red 2
12Abigail Dobry20:06.4Dexter123.9SEC Red 2
12Samantha Whitlam19:59.5Macomb Lutheran North123.2BWAC 2
11Chloe Boright20:05.7Macomb Lutheran North121.1BWAC 2
11Lindsey Cmeyla21:06.8Saginaw Valley Lutheran120.7TVC 2
12Genevieve Connolly20:16.2White Lake Lakeland119.9LVC Valley Championship
12Gabby Marino20:18.6White Lake Lakeland119.1LVC Valley Championship
12Katelyn Parrish20:12.8Farmington118.7LVC Lakes Championship
11Eastynn Charder20:51.2Pinckney118.6SEC White 2
11Dory Simon21:09.1Remus Chippewa Hills118.0CSAA Red 2
10Blix Finn20:24.2Ann Arbor Skyline117.9SEC Red 2
10Kylie Rennie20:23.4White Lake Lakeland117.5LVC Valley Championship
11Grace Thomas20:16.9Farmington117.4LVC Lakes Championship
10Claire Albrecht20:18.0Armada117.0BWAC 2
12Emma Reimer19:57.7New Haven116.8MAC Blue 2
12Makinna Foglesong21:18.8Ithaca116.7TVC 2
10Lydia DelPiero Clayton20:21.5Farmington115.8LVC Lakes Championship
9Aubrey Doan21:10.3Lake City115.6Highland 2
11Mira Shelgikar20:31.5Ann Arbor Huron115.5SEC Red 2
12Hallee Hervey21:16.6Reed City115.5CSAA Red 2
12Betsy Gooden21:11.0Manton115.3Highland 2
11Sawyer Lynn20:33.3Saginaw Heritage114.9SVL North 2
11Ella McCleery21:02.3Ypsilanti Community114.9SEC White 2
12Kylie Mausolf19:46.7Birch Run113.8MMAC 2
12Mia Lopez20:36.7Ann Arbor Pioneer113.8SEC Red 2
9Gable MacArthur20:37.5Ann Arbor Skyline113.5SEC Red 2
11Bridget Fullerton20:37.1Parma Western113.3I-8 2
10Lauren Tomaszewski20:38.7Saline113.1SEC Red 2
11Elise Renkiewicz21:18.2Lake City112.9Highland 2
11Madelene (Maddie) Vargo20:31.5Livonia Churchill112.5LVC Lakes Championship
12Ruthie Scott20:41.0Ann Arbor Skyline112.3SEC Red 2
12Maya Pletzer20:39.7White Lake Lakeland112.1LVC Valley Championship
10Katelyn Schweihofer20:38.2Yale110.3BWAC 2
9Merryn MacArthur20:47.5Ann Arbor Skyline110.2SEC Red 2
11Gracie Grzymkowski20:46.8White Lake Lakeland109.7LVC Valley Championship
10Autumn Luick20:48.8Midland Dow109.7SVL North 2
12Claire Porinsky20:47.2South Lyon East109.6LVC Valley Championship
12Addy Zeller20:54.5Onekama109.5NWC 2
10Lily Sisson21:30.9LeRoy Pine River108.7Highland 2
9Hailey Baltzell21:22.5Pinckney108.2SEC White 2
9Hanna Drouillard20:44.7Walled Lake Central108.1LVC Lakes Championship
10Sydney Knieper20:04.1New Lothrop108.0MMAC 2
9Avyrie Ottenbacher21:00.2Maple City Glen Lake107.6NWC 2
12Jenna Sievert20:54.0White Lake Lakeland107.3LVC Valley Championship
12Sophia Johnson20:59.0Temperance Bedford106.3SEC Red 2
12Lucinda Gubbini20:59.2Ann Arbor Pioneer106.3SEC Red 2
12Zora Ziolkowski21:28.7Chelsea106.1SEC White 2
11Kate Macfarlane21:00.3Midland Dow105.9SVL North 2
10Zakia Wagoner21:06.1Onekama105.6NWC 2
9Abigail Jordan20:11.3Chesaning105.6MMAC 2
9Quinn Killian21:46.3Remus Chippewa Hills105.6CSAA Red 2
9Emma Gritter21:03.1Ann Arbor Skyline105.0SEC Red 2
10Kristina Bott21:08.1Benzie Central105.0NWC 2
9Lucy Shemes21:55.1Ithaca104.6TVC 2
11Karina Mihai-Grammes21:33.3Adrian104.6SEC White 2
10Kadence Ager20:36.6Algonac103.8MAC Blue 2
12Jaclyn Suderman21:06.6Bay City Western103.8SVL North 2
9Maya Arsovski21:07.4Ann Arbor Pioneer103.5SEC Red 2
11Layla Blumberg21:07.7Dexter103.4SEC Red 2
11Saige Cole20:59.0Yale103.3BWAC 2
10Elena Remtema21:07.9Highland-Milford102.7LVC Valley Championship
12Emily Beethe22:01.6Saginaw Valley Lutheran102.5TVC 2
11Avalynne Allee21:50.1LeRoy Pine River102.3Highland 2
11Brianna Patrick21:51.0Manton102.0Highland 2
10Lucy Hakala21:16.2Ann Arbor Skyline100.6SEC Red 2
10Sofia Kang21:14.3South Lyon East100.6LVC Valley Championship
12Claire Arnold22:07.8Essexville Garber100.4TVC 2
11Alaina Dillon21:16.1Marshall100.3I-8 2
9Maya Klemmer21:17.5Ann Arbor Pioneer100.2SEC Red 2
9Lenna Wendt21:17.1Hastings100.0I-8 2
12Allie Gallagher21:16.8Walled Lake Northern99.7LVC Valley Championship
9Layla Tedder21:10.0Armada99.7BWAC 2
10Madisyn Blair21:19.0Parma Western99.3I-8 2
9Ella Erman21:21.0Ann Arbor Pioneer99.0SEC Red 2
10Alyse Cox21:26.5Maple City Glen Lake98.8NWC 2
10Allyson McClure21:20.8Walled Lake Northern98.4LVC Valley Championship
11Lucy Gump21:14.2Macomb Lutheran North98.3BWAC 2
9Carlie Battle22:09.2Reed City97.9CSAA Red 2
12Eliza Thompson21:15.4Croswell-Lexington97.9BWAC 2
10Alaina Kirkpatrick21:23.9BC Harper Creek97.7I-8 2
12Julie Schuessler21:16.1Livonia Churchill97.6LVC Lakes Championship
11Kaitlyn Kaple21:30.4Benzie Central97.5NWC 2
9Lauren Davey21:25.6South Lyon East96.8LVC Valley Championship
9Chloe Bye21:25.7South Lyon96.8LVC Valley Championship
10Maliah McKibben21:27.7Temperance Bedford96.8SEC Red 2
9Lexie Morris21:26.4White Lake Lakeland96.5LVC Valley Championship
10Hannah Vogel21:28.8Midland Dow96.4SVL North 2
9Tilly Bowen22:19.8Ithaca96.4TVC 2
10Ava Higley21:35.5Frankfort95.8NWC 2
12Aubrey Hare22:21.5Saginaw Swan Valley95.8TVC 2
11Ellie Bowen21:30.6BC Pennfield95.5I-8 2
11Virginia Barrett22:01.2Tecumseh95.3SEC White 2
12Addison Jones21:33.9Midland94.7SVL North 2
9Jordan Middleton21:33.5Highland-Milford94.2LVC Valley Championship
12Madelyn Frisbee21:35.7Midland Dow94.1SVL North 2
12Natalie Kuhl21:34.8Parma Western94.1I-8 2
10Abigail Avram21:36.2Ann Arbor Huron93.9SEC Red 2
12Mikayla Kulawiak21:41.4Buckley93.9NWC 2
11Faith Helsel22:15.4Lake City93.9Highland 2
11Marin Van Proeyen21:36.0Walled Lake Northern93.3LVC Valley Championship
9Emma Parker22:29.2Frankenmuth93.3TVC 2
11Takoda Holicki20:49.8Montrose92.7MMAC 2
9Alexis Richards22:08.8Adrian92.7SEC White 2
11Madelyn Barkley21:32.3Croswell-Lexington92.2BWAC 2
12Paige Haller21:32.5Walled Lake Central92.2LVC Lakes Championship
10Brooklyn Griffin21:46.8Buckley92.1NWC 2
12Julianna Richards21:42.0Dexter92.0SEC Red 2
11Riley Veitch21:36.4Farmington90.9LVC Lakes Championship
10Autumn Bailey21:50.7Maple City Glen Lake90.8NWC 2
11Joylin Brillhart21:46.0Midland Dow90.7SVL North 2
12Lauren Olma22:16.1Ypsilanti Lincoln90.3SEC White 2
12Gwen Stotts-Walshe21:47.2Ann Arbor Skyline90.3SEC Red 2
10Khaya Pierson21:39.2Livonia Stevenson89.9LVC Lakes Championship
12Aubrey Zimmerman21:47.2Walled Lake Western89.6LVC Valley Championship
11Ruby Gross21:00.3Chesaning89.2MMAC 2
11Monroe Miles21:56.7Maple City Glen Lake88.8NWC 2
10Elizabeth Hill21:49.9Walled Lake Western88.7LVC Valley Championship
9Journey Lynn21:55.0Saginaw Heritage87.7SVL North 2
10Elaine Bentley22:25.1Jackson87.3SEC White 2
11Bethany Cmeyla22:47.5Saginaw Valley Lutheran87.2TVC 2
9Mya Gordon21:55.5Highland-Milford86.8LVC Valley Championship
12Natalie Burpee22:02.7Leland86.8NWC 2
9Addison Dekker22:43.3Remus Chippewa Hills86.6CSAA Red 2
11Alexa Siegel21:49.8Walled Lake Central86.4LVC Lakes Championship
12Sophie Roth21:59.3Saline86.2SEC Red 2
11Marilise (Mari) Yezak22:00.0Midland Dow86.0SVL North 2
10Addison King22:51.1Frankenmuth86.0TVC 2
10Gemma Morsman22:02.9Ann Arbor Pioneer85.0SEC Red 2
11Caitlin Walenciak22:01.2South Lyon East84.9LVC Valley Championship
11Kaylynne Baltzell22:33.3Pinckney84.6SEC White 2
11Harlow Hughes22:43.3Lake City84.6Highland 2
11Carmella Julian22:09.5Maple City Glen Lake84.5NWC 2
11Khloe Lehnst22:55.6Ithaca84.5TVC 2
12Rachael Heikkinen22:57.5Saginaw Valley Lutheran83.8TVC 2
11Taylor Stanczak21:57.8Almont83.7BWAC 2
9Evangeline Becker22:07.1Midland Dow83.6SVL North 2
11Michelle Jiang22:07.9Saline83.4SEC Red 2
9Maria Kussurelis22:08.9Ann Arbor Pioneer83.0SEC Red 2
10Norah Uppuluri22:09.8Ann Arbor Skyline82.7SEC Red 2
11Sade Napier22:39.0Ypsilanti Lincoln82.7SEC White 2
9Aziza Nelson22:10.5Ann Arbor Pioneer82.5SEC Red 2
10Katie Niederquell23:02.2Freeland82.3TVC 2
10Grace Hancock23:04.0Alma81.7TVC 2
10Angela Franco21:43.2Warren Mott81.6MAC Blue 2
9Ella Myers22:13.7Saline81.4SEC Red 2
9Lyla Zumer22:13.0BC Harper Creek81.3I-8 2
10Ellie Wright22:19.1Maple City Glen Lake81.3NWC 2
11Jessica Toole22:14.8Midland Dow81.1SVL North 2
9Peyton Baranek22:16.6Midland Dow80.5SVL North 2
12Maya Whelan22:45.8Tecumseh80.4SEC White 2
11Kinsley Compau23:07.9Frankenmuth80.4TVC 2
10Caroline Cotner22:17.8Saline80.1SEC Red 2
12Rachel Chapman22:09.2Livonia Churchill79.9LVC Lakes Championship
12Madelyn Reinink22:57.4McBain79.9Highland 2
11Eva Stuckey21:48.7Warren Mott79.8MAC Blue 2
10Kamille Fitzpatrick22:09.7Armada79.8BWAC 2
10Sadee Wenkel22:24.3Benzie Central79.6NWC 2
10Conley Howard23:04.3Remus Chippewa Hills79.6CSAA Red 2
12Evelyn Buckley22:10.4Macomb Lutheran North79.5BWAC 2
9Kara Alt22:18.6Walled Lake Northern79.1LVC Valley Championship
10Mya Bronkema23:00.2McBain78.9Highland 2
12Mae Barbaro22:21.8Dexter78.7SEC Red 2
12Laura Castrejon23:06.9Newaygo78.7CSAA Red 2
10Grace Kloha23:13.0Freeland78.7TVC 2
11Hailey Morrison22:14.5Croswell-Lexington78.2BWAC 2
12Kaiya Bragiel22:23.5Bay City Western78.2SVL North 2
10Lilly Pierce22:24.0Mount Pleasant78.0SVL North 2
10Hannah Miller22:15.9Farmington77.7LVC Lakes Championship
10Olivia Khon22:24.6Jackson Northwest77.5I-8 2
12Violet Scheels22:23.8South Lyon77.4LVC Valley Championship
9Quinn Schoch22:16.9Livonia Churchill77.4LVC Lakes Championship
11Jessa Skonieczny22:26.9Mount Pleasant77.0SVL North 2
10Lily Marker22:29.0Bay City Western76.3SVL North 2
12Hannah Haines21:59.4Madison Heights Lamphere76.2MAC Blue 2
10Miyabi Knight22:21.2Farmington75.9LVC Lakes Championship
11Ja’naye Stubbs22:00.6Roseville75.8MAC Blue 2
10Opal English22:59.8Tecumseh75.7SEC White 2
11Alayna Ottenbacher22:36.5Maple City Glen Lake75.5NWC 2
10Ruby Giddings22:31.6Saline75.5SEC Red 2
12Olivia Mielke23:22.8Freeland75.4TVC 2
12Avery Stallmann22:22.9Macomb Lutheran North75.4BWAC 2
11Lacey Spangler23:00.9Ypsilanti Lincoln75.4SEC White 2
10Jovie Rickens22:30.9Walled Lake Northern75.0LVC Valley Championship
10Violet Swafford22:24.4North Farmington74.9LVC Lakes Championship
10Marissa Demorest22:32.7BC Harper Creek74.8I-8 2
10Kahlyn Gauthier22:31.9South Lyon74.7LVC Valley Championship
12Alison Kauffman22:33.9Ann Arbor Skyline74.7SEC Red 2
10Isabelle Calati22:34.8Saline74.4SEC Red 2
12Anna Sheppard22:34.9Mount Pleasant74.4SVL North 2
12Maria Gallegos-Navarro22:28.7North Farmington73.4LVC Lakes Championship
9Lucy Schwartz22:37.4BC Harper Creek73.2I-8 2
9Emma Lee22:39.3Ann Arbor Skyline72.9SEC Red 2
9Autumn Ottobre23:24.8Remus Chippewa Hills72.7CSAA Red 2
12Helena Reiff22:31.6Armada72.5BWAC 2
12Morgan Sprague22:39.3White Lake Lakeland72.2LVC Valley Championship
12Layla Silkworth22:40.6BC Harper Creek72.1I-8 2
11Amelia Dawe23:32.8Ithaca72.1TVC 2
12Hayleigh Belkofer22:42.0Temperance Bedford72.0SEC Red 2
10Paislie Hillard23:22.0McBain71.7Highland 2
11Noelle Marsh22:34.1Yale71.6BWAC 2
10Sevarah Markham23:35.8Alma71.1TVC 2
10Ariana Macri22:35.9Macomb Lutheran North71.0BWAC 2
10Sarah Diffin23:36.9Freeland70.7TVC 2
12Kerrington Fields-McCurdy22:37.0Livonia Stevenson70.7LVC Lakes Championship
10Claira Bales22:46.0Dexter70.7SEC Red 2
11Ava Harris23:31.3Remus Chippewa Hills70.6CSAA Red 2
11Natalie Oraa22:37.9Livonia Churchill70.4LVC Lakes Championship
9Adelaide McGee22:47.2Saline70.3SEC Red 2
10Grace Wilson23:29.5McBain69.2Highland 2
12Payton Aagesen22:50.8Saline69.1SEC Red 2
10Cate Medendorp22:50.2South Lyon East68.6LVC Valley Championship
10Isabelle Carignan22:50.7South Lyon East68.4LVC Valley Championship
12Madelyn Yezback22:23.4Warren Regina68.2MAC Blue 2
9Mya McBride22:53.0Coldwater68.0I-8 2
10Ellie Ledbetter22:55.8Ann Arbor Pioneer67.4SEC Red 2
10Amelia Mangan22:54.6South Lyon67.1LVC Valley Championship
11Zoey Smalling22:58.1Monroe66.6SEC Red 2
10Alexis Logan23:03.8Onekama66.4NWC 2
11Abigail Adams23:28.8Pinckney66.1SEC White 2
10Joie Arntz23:44.9Remus Chippewa Hills66.0CSAA Red 2
11Gaby Chapman23:01.0Ann Arbor Pioneer65.7SEC Red 2
11Laurel ClevengerGrimsley23:01.0Parma Western65.3I-8 2
12Lillian Bender22:53.7Yale65.1BWAC 2
12Haley Rucinski23:32.4Tecumseh64.9SEC White 2
11Lea Rode23:32.8Ypsilanti Community64.7SEC White 2
12Penelope Persig22:54.9Croswell-Lexington64.7BWAC 2
12Mia Washington23:04.1Saline64.6SEC Red 2
11Catherine Kniffin23:04.6Saline64.5SEC Red 2
11Rylee Zumer23:03.7BC Harper Creek64.4I-8 2
12London Landini23:33.8Tecumseh64.4SEC White 2
9Fiona Seamans23:05.0Ann Arbor Skyline64.3SEC Red 2
11Lily Vivio23:04.4White Lake Lakeland63.9LVC Valley Championship
12Carly Arnold23:58.2Essexville Garber63.6TVC 2
12Laura Janisse23:46.5Roscommon63.5Highland 2
9Samarah Huffman23:37.0Adrian63.3SEC White 2
10Mya Mattens23:07.7BC Harper Creek63.1I-8 2
12Persephone Berg23:37.8Chelsea63.1SEC White 2
12Lauren Gandy23:07.9BC Harper Creek63.0I-8 2
12Mara Mocanu23:11.1Ann Arbor Skyline62.3SEC Red 2
12Lillian Coppernoll23:10.8Parma Western62.1I-8 2
11Leyah Reed23:12.0Midland Dow62.0SVL North 2
9Lyla Hughes23:12.2Ann Arbor Skyline61.9SEC Red 2
11Aubrie Stuart23:11.6BC Harper Creek61.8I-8 2
11Mary Saladin23:58.2Big Rapids61.6CSAA Red 2
12Nolee Leppert23:52.6Beal City61.5Highland 2
12Julia Rowe23:04.6Livonia Stevenson61.5LVC Lakes Championship
11Leah Theile22:25.9Chesaning60.7MMAC 2
9Abby Miller23:15.5BC Harper Creek60.5I-8 2
10Emerson Leary23:16.4Hastings60.2I-8 2
12Alexa Palmer24:09.0Alma60.0TVC 2
11Gemma Burr23:19.3Monroe59.6SEC Red 2
9Summer Knowles22:49.8Marine City59.4MAC Blue 2
9Amelia Ternes23:18.3Highland-Milford59.2LVC Valley Championship
9Sophia Shelby23:19.4South Lyon East58.9LVC Valley Championship
12Tsune DuCheny23:28.4Buckley58.2NWC 2
12Camryn Nowak23:53.1Tecumseh58.0SEC White 2
9Emma Broderick23:24.4Midland Dow57.9SVL North 2
9Kinsey Jozwiak23:23.5BC Harper Creek57.8I-8 2
9Kenley Townsend24:15.5Saginaw Swan Valley57.8TVC 2
9Alexis Unger24:16.1Saginaw Swan Valley57.6TVC 2
12Anabelle Mangan23:23.2South Lyon57.6LVC Valley Championship
11Emily Lasceski24:16.7Freeland57.4TVC 2
11Piper Schultz24:17.0Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary57.3TVC 2
10Kiki Kunhara23:26.2Midland Dow57.3SVL North 2
11Kayloni Nunez23:28.2Temperance Bedford56.6SEC Red 2
9Charlotte Bagley23:29.0Hastings56.0I-8 2
9Sophia Brandt22:40.3Montrose55.9MMAC 2
12Addison Sirianni23:30.4Bay City Central55.9SVL North 2
11Ellason Foster24:15.6Newaygo55.8CSAA Red 2
11Ava Wenzlick22:41.6New Lothrop55.5MMAC 2
12Olivia Harlow23:29.6Walled Lake Northern55.5LVC Valley Championship
11Charlotte Kinder23:31.7Ann Arbor Pioneer55.4SEC Red 2
11Evelyn Felt23:30.3Highland-Milford55.2LVC Valley Championship
9Ella Howton23:31.3South Lyon54.9LVC Valley Championship
10Ellery Fazekas23:33.9Marshall54.4I-8 2
9Avery Hoerner22:45.0Chesaning54.3MMAC 2
10Meredith Bauer24:26.3Frankenmuth54.2TVC 2
11Mia Feliciano23:05.7Warren Mott54.1MAC Blue 2
10Ellerie Bucklin23:35.5Coldwater53.8I-8 2
9Genevieve Kalinowski23:35.0Highland-Milford53.7LVC Valley Championship
12Ellie Bowerman24:16.0Beal City53.7Highland 2
10Grace Golembiewski23:35.4White Lake Lakeland53.5LVC Valley Championship
11Lucy Morrow23:28.9Livonia Franklin53.4LVC Lakes Championship
10Cadence Bachelder23:43.1Maple City Glen Lake53.3NWC 2
9Josie Atkins23:08.3Marine City53.2MAC Blue 2
12Madison Cornett23:36.9Highland-Milford53.0LVC Valley Championship
10Jaylyn Seybert23:39.3Midland52.9SVL North 2
11Romy Pintar23:39.5Dexter52.8SEC Red 2
10Eve McKinnon23:40.0Ann Arbor Skyline52.7SEC Red 2
10Katalin Hernadi23:38.6South Lyon52.5LVC Valley Championship
12Samantha Allen23:39.1South Lyon East52.3LVC Valley Championship
11Sameera Garg23:32.7Livonia Churchill52.1LVC Lakes Championship
12Amelia Hamblin23:40.1Walled Lake Northern52.0LVC Valley Championship
12Nadia Smyczek23:41.6Marshall51.8I-8 2
11Morgan McMichael24:13.5Tecumseh51.2SEC White 2
11Alonna Neumann22:55.5Chesaning50.8MMAC 2
9Brynlee Paxton22:55.9Montrose50.7MMAC 2
11Arianna Haidar23:15.9Warren Regina50.7MAC Blue 2
10Courtney Blamer23:38.4Livonia Franklin50.2LVC Lakes Championship
9Parker Lappin23:45.6Highland-Milford50.1LVC Valley Championship
12Sofia Tezzele23:53.0Benzie Central50.0NWC 2
10Regan Baker23:39.4Livonia Churchill49.9LVC Lakes Championship
12Praise Vumomse23:46.5Walled Lake Northern49.8LVC Valley Championship
12Raina Glanzman24:40.8Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary49.4TVC 2
11Hailey Braden23:54.9Maple City Glen Lake49.4NWC 2
9Isabelle Stutzman24:19.1Adrian49.3SEC White 2
11Maya Colley23:20.8Warren Regina49.1MAC Blue 2
9Eva Elzinga23:50.8Hastings48.7I-8 2
12Gianna Yaldo23:22.3Warren Regina48.6MAC Blue 2
10Darya Ushin23:51.0White Lake Lakeland48.3LVC Valley Championship
12Ava Childers23:44.9Yale48.0BWAC 2
12Hannah Murtha23:53.9Midland48.0SVL North 2
12Chloe Pirtle23:53.7Hastings47.8I-8 2
12Jaden Buckey23:54.8Bay City Central47.7SVL North 2
10Morgan Voorhees24:41.2Remus Chippewa Hills47.3CSAA Red 2
9Emiliya Medrano23:06.4Birch Run47.2MMAC 2
11Aubrey Pakulski23:57.2Temperance Bedford46.9SEC Red 2
9Autumn Berryhill24:02.4Onekama46.9NWC 2
10Addison DiBerardino23:08.3Birch Run46.6MMAC 2
12Lydia Faubert24:50.5Hemlock46.2TVC 2
11Jane Jordan24:00.9Ann Arbor Skyline45.7SEC Red 2
11Ali Hunt23:12.6New Lothrop45.1MMAC 2
11Charle McDonald24:01.9White Lake Lakeland44.7LVC Valley Championship
12Ava Muhlenkamp23:34.4Warren Regina44.5MAC Blue 2
11Alivia Menges23:14.8Montrose44.4MMAC 2
11Elin Tenbrink24:04.8Ann Arbor Skyline44.4SEC Red 2
12Isabel Reinke24:56.1Freeland44.3TVC 2
10Addyson Irish-Rogers24:06.1Saline44.0SEC Red 2
9Bella Stewart23:17.3Ovid-Elsie43.6MMAC 2
9Maddie Cummings24:07.7Saline43.4SEC Red 2
9Vivienne Millward24:08.1Saline43.3SEC Red 2
10Natalie Kettler24:59.3Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary43.2TVC 2
10Addison Leschuk24:37.7Chelsea43.1SEC White 2
10Sophia Walker23:39.5Algonac42.8MAC Blue 2
12Brooklyn Coyle24:00.9Walled Lake Central42.7LVC Lakes Championship
9Milah Eising24:49.4Lake City42.5Highland 2
9Adalyn Khon24:01.5Armada42.5BWAC 2
12Penelope Wallace23:40.6Warren Woods Tower42.5MAC Blue 2
10Miah Elwood24:49.7McBain42.4Highland 2
10Kylee Smith23:21.5Birch Run42.2MMAC 2
10Lilah Szotko24:16.5Onekama42.2NWC 2
12Isabel McEwen24:12.5Ann Arbor Pioneer41.8SEC Red 2
12Kaylee Swanson24:17.5Buckley41.8NWC 2
9Maya Karthikeyan24:13.3Ann Arbor Pioneer41.6SEC Red 2
11Isabella Choi24:13.6Ann Arbor Huron41.5SEC Red 2
11Gabriella Roberts24:06.1Livonia Franklin41.0LVC Lakes Championship
10Charlotte Bates24:15.3Temperance Bedford40.9SEC Red 2
12Lindsay Hofmeister24:16.1Midland Dow40.6SVL North 2
9Megan Phillips23:46.1Warren Mott40.6MAC Blue 2
11Lyla Garcia24:07.6Livonia Stevenson40.5LVC Lakes Championship
12Miranda Fulop24:16.9Temperance Bedford40.4SEC Red 2
9Olivia DuBois24:08.3Croswell-Lexington40.2BWAC 2
11Austin DuBois25:02.6Remus Chippewa Hills40.1CSAA Red 2
10Rylie Baker25:02.6Remus Chippewa Hills40.1CSAA Red 2
11Emma Raymaker24:18.0Bay City Western40.0SVL North 2
12Olivia Sevilla24:18.0Bay City Western40.0SVL North 2
12Leah Archambeau24:16.7South Lyon East39.8LVC Valley Championship
9Piper Rognes24:19.0Saline39.7SEC Red 2
9Vera Northway-Wimsatt24:19.5Ann Arbor Skyline39.5SEC Red 2
11Noella Henn24:17.6Walled Lake Northern39.5LVC Valley Championship
11Alexandra Stickel24:25.0Midland Dow37.7SVL North 2
11Nanuka Schlegel23:56.0Marine City37.3MAC Blue 2
9Hazel Foltz25:18.3Frankenmuth36.9TVC 2
11Sarah Heuser24:32.4Benzie Central36.9NWC 2
12Gianna DeCola24:27.2Marshall36.6I-8 2
12Alaina Weyrowske24:28.4Midland Dow36.5SVL North 2
10Mila Schemahorn24:58.3Chelsea36.2SEC White 2
11Karinna Waara24:20.9Livonia Stevenson36.0LVC Lakes Championship
10Julia Czyz24:30.2Ann Arbor Pioneer35.9SEC Red 2
9Evelyn Rajewski24:31.9Bay City Western35.4SVL North 2
10Aubrey Baker24:23.7Livonia Churchill35.1LVC Lakes Championship
10Penelope Sekedat24:32.9Ann Arbor Pioneer35.0SEC Red 2
10Kelsey Callahan25:25.3Frankenmuth34.6TVC 2
12Kendal Donahue24:26.2Imlay City34.3BWAC 2
11Reygan Elliott24:05.2Marine City34.3MAC Blue 2
9Sarah Witten25:27.0Saginaw Nouvel34.0TVC 2
11Madison Francke24:36.2Bay City Central33.9SVL North 2
11Abby Cleland25:27.7Bay City John Glenn33.8TVC 2
10Grace Sharp24:28.3Livonia Stevenson33.6LVC Lakes Championship
10Riley Furrow24:36.3Hastings33.6I-8 2
12Kayden Hinton25:16.6McBain33.5Highland 2
10Alexis (Lexi) Jolly24:29.3Livonia Stevenson33.2LVC Lakes Championship
9Tristyn Blevins24:39.1Mount Pleasant33.0SVL North 2
10Zophia Zaleski25:30.2Hemlock32.9TVC 2
11Anyah Grifin24:09.4Warren Woods Tower32.9MAC Blue 2
11Annie McMahon24:31.4Macomb Lutheran North32.5BWAC 2
9Isla Moore24:40.5Midland Dow32.5SVL North 2
12Padame Wadsworth24:31.9Yale32.4BWAC 2
11Carli Doherty25:34.1Frankenmuth31.6TVC 2
11Sophia Jezierski25:34.9Essexville Garber31.4TVC 2
11Elaina Ruiz24:44.5Bay City Western31.2SVL North 2
10Zoie Beam25:33.1Reed City30.0CSAA Red 2
10Megan Jenrow23:58.5Birch Run29.8MMAC 2
12Cydnee Knox24:18.5Port Huron29.8MAC Blue 2
12Claire Suderman24:42.7Livonia Stevenson28.8LVC Lakes Championship
9Gia Rauscher24:52.2Saline28.6SEC Red 2
9Eila Strong25:45.0Ithaca28.0TVC 2
10Isabelle Driver24:57.2Saline26.9SEC Red 2
10Anna McKeough25:02.9Onekama26.7NWC 2
11Suzy Hedricks25:27.9Adrian26.4SEC White 2
10Bailey Brown24:29.0Warren Cousino26.3MAC Blue 2
9Ayla Riley25:00.6Dexter25.8SEC Red 2
10Kelsey Burr25:29.6Chelsea25.8SEC White 2
12Phoenix Keeler24:51.9Livonia Churchill25.7LVC Lakes Championship
12Jordan Marth24:58.9South Lyon East25.7LVC Valley Championship
10Kaylin Wagaman25:00.4BC Harper Creek25.5I-8 2
9Sophia Colley24:33.1Warren Regina25.0MAC Blue 2
9Lucy Nickelson25:02.7Hastings24.8I-8 2
12Allison Mansfield24:54.9Armada24.7BWAC 2
12Martina Servin25:43.4Manton24.5Highland 2
9Maya Herrera25:02.6South Lyon24.5LVC Valley Championship
12Kylie Bruno24:34.7Warren Mott24.4MAC Blue 2
9Azalia Johnston25:55.7Saginaw Swan Valley24.4TVC 2
11Marilyn Godoy25:03.1White Lake Lakeland24.3LVC Valley Championship
11Ellie Thering25:57.1Freeland24.0TVC 2
10Braelyn Bowker25:45.2Roscommon23.9Highland 2
10Eliana Rogers24:58.3Macomb Lutheran North23.6BWAC 2
9Payton Johnson25:05.4South Lyon23.5LVC Valley Championship
11Lexi Hatfield25:52.8Remus Chippewa Hills23.4CSAA Red 2
9Teagan Osmond25:07.9Bay City Western23.4SVL North 2
10Bella Mehta25:08.4Midland Dow23.2SVL North 2
11Eleanor Woodard25:06.9Walled Lake Western23.0LVC Valley Championship
12Lia Hoffmann25:59.9Hemlock23.0TVC 2
11Nahla Marsh25:01.0Yale22.7BWAC 2
12Lisa Pando Rasia25:12.2Ann Arbor Pioneer21.9SEC Red 2
10Anya Meyer25:12.4Saline21.9SEC Red 2
12Riley Scenga24:42.6Warren Regina21.8MAC Blue 2
9Alexandra Dinh25:12.7Bay City Western21.8SVL North 2
9Ayla VanBelkum25:11.8Hastings21.7I-8 2
11Chloe Koskinen24:23.6Birch Run21.5MMAC 2
11Melina Campbell25:05.1Almont21.3BWAC 2
11Emery Mullins25:12.2Highland-Milford21.3LVC Valley Championship
10Yuee Bae25:12.7South Lyon21.1LVC Valley Championship
11Lexi Ferree25:14.9Dexter21.0SEC Red 2
11Ellie Ogg25:15.5Dexter20.8SEC Red 2
12Lauren Austin25:06.9Livonia Stevenson20.7LVC Lakes Championship
11Paige Roman26:01.9Big Rapids20.4CSAA Red 2
10Kaitlyn Pontz25:56.0McBain20.3Highland 2
9Alaina Meinka25:09.9Macomb Lutheran North19.7BWAC 2
11Brooke Springer24:31.2Chesaning18.9MMAC 2
11Ryan Donohue25:19.6Highland-Milford18.8LVC Valley Championship
9Allison Cabble25:21.7Dexter18.8SEC Red 2
9Ava Johnson25:26.8Frankfort18.7NWC 2
12Grace Krugh25:53.6Chelsea17.8SEC White 2
12Samantha Osborne25:15.7North Branch17.8BWAC 2
9Zeniah Holman25:24.9Midland17.7SVL North 2
10Saliyah Hampton24:55.0Warren Woods Tower17.7MAC Blue 2
10Grace Jambeck25:23.6White Lake Lakeland17.5LVC Valley Championship
9Natalie Arnold25:23.8Walled Lake Western17.4LVC Valley Championship
12Luz Maldonado25:25.8Midland Dow17.4SVL North 2
10Isabella Morley24:56.2Warren Regina17.3MAC Blue 2
9Lauryn Lee25:27.0Saginaw Heritage17.0SVL North 2
12Jeniya Graham25:58.3Jackson16.2SEC White 2
10Olivia Haddad25:20.6Livonia Stevenson16.1LVC Lakes Championship
10Melody Guerra-Edwinson25:28.0White Lake Lakeland16.0LVC Valley Championship
12Jasmine Rodner25:29.2White Lake Lakeland15.6LVC Valley Championship
11Emma Jaremba26:23.5Hemlock15.2TVC 2
12Lauren Wertz25:31.4Highland-Milford14.9LVC Valley Championship
9Ravella Roman25:24.8Macomb Lutheran North14.7BWAC 2
11Angelica Thomas26:03.0Jackson14.7SEC White 2
12Leena Vang25:05.6Warren Woods Tower14.1MAC Blue 2
9Maren Marlatt25:34.9Hastings14.0I-8 2
11Ariana Paris25:41.2Buckley13.9NWC 2
10Kiersten Warda25:07.6Warren Cousino13.5MAC Blue 2
10Ashley Von Blon25:37.9Ann Arbor Pioneer13.4SEC Red 2
10Julia Dumond24:48.4New Lothrop13.2MMAC 2
12Alyssa Finazzo25:09.0SCS Lake Shore13.0MAC Blue 2
9Jade Padgen-Shelton25:40.3Dexter12.6SEC Red 2
11Grace McCormick25:40.3Monroe12.6SEC Red 2
10Lydia Ames25:11.1Marine City12.3MAC Blue 2
12Miriam Hunt26:27.1Reed City12.0CSAA Red 2
11Charlie Konuszewski25:42.2Dexter11.9SEC Red 2
9Alexis Zissler26:34.0Freeland11.7TVC 2
11Jenna Dobbs25:13.7Algonac11.4MAC Blue 2
9Bailey Griessel26:22.9Lake City11.4Highland 2
11Marissa Salazar25:44.5Saline11.2SEC Red 2
10Julianna McNabb25:45.1Monroe11.0SEC Red 2
11Mya Castellon25:46.2Mount Pleasant10.6SVL North 2
9Hadley Watterson25:44.5White Lake Lakeland10.5LVC Valley Championship
9Isabel Peet26:37.9Ithaca10.4TVC 2
9Renata Norder26:38.1Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary10.3TVC 2
11Jenny Zhang25:47.2Ann Arbor Huron10.3SEC Red 2
12Lily Trzaskos25:45.5South Lyon East10.2LVC Valley Championship
11Kayden Metcalf25:47.5Midland10.2SVL North 2
9Anastasia Woodard25:46.8Walled Lake Western9.7LVC Valley Championship
11Paloma Gonzalez-Haske26:17.8Ypsilanti Lincoln9.7SEC White 2
10Ariadna Guijarro Penas26:34.1Newaygo9.6CSAA Red 2
10Selena Solis26:18.1Adrian9.6SEC White 2
9Aubrey Roggow24:59.2New Lothrop9.6MMAC 2
12Miyah Moore25:48.4Coldwater9.5I-8 2
9Brooklyn Wilson25:49.8Mount Pleasant9.4SVL North 2
9Mckalee Holmes26:28.8LeRoy Pine River9.4Highland 2
10Maddie Testa25:48.4South Lyon9.2LVC Valley Championship
10Harper Winkelman25:51.0Monroe9.0SEC Red 2
11Lia Ambroggio25:21.3Algonac8.9MAC Blue 2
10Kayla Fowler25:42.4Yale8.9BWAC 2
12Ella Thompson25:50.4Coldwater8.9I-8 2
12Evelyn Conrow25:50.2South Lyon8.6LVC Valley Championship
9Maeva Sobol26:44.8Saginaw Swan Valley8.1TVC 2
9Stefani Urquhart25:24.0Clawson8.0MAC Blue 2
11Cora Merges25:54.3Midland7.9SVL North 2
10Alison Reed25:55.0Ann Arbor Pioneer7.7SEC Red 2
10Shannon Zangara25:46.8Almont7.4BWAC 2
11Delaney Mullins25:54.7Highland-Milford7.1LVC Valley Championship
12Abigail Hicks25:57.0Mount Pleasant7.0SVL North 2
12Pia Odell25:57.0Ann Arbor Skyline7.0SEC Red 2
9Elle Lannoo25:48.6Richmond6.8BWAC 2
12Kara Aldridge25:58.4Midland6.5SVL North 2
11Gracen Balazovic25:56.8Walled Lake Western6.4LVC Valley Championship
11Agrata Thapa25:57.0Walled Lake Western6.3LVC Valley Championship
11Ava Bauschatz26:00.6Midland Dow5.8SVL North 2
11Ewoma Onosode25:51.7Livonia Franklin5.8LVC Lakes Championship
11Ryan Gagnon25:59.4White Lake Lakeland5.5LVC Valley Championship
10Gemma Silva25:52.8Macomb Lutheran North5.4BWAC 2
12Cassidy McCarver26:00.2South Lyon5.3LVC Valley Championship
9Lucy Meek26:02.2Dexter5.3SEC Red 2
12Sophia Gienapp26:01.3Parma Western5.2I-8 2
10Audrey Kaschinske26:53.5Saginaw Valley Lutheran5.2TVC 2
9Clarice Habel25:32.7Center Line5.1MAC Blue 2
11Sophie Blewett26:02.8Midland Dow5.1SVL North 2
11Adriana Hernandez26:02.7White Lake Lakeland4.4LVC Valley Championship
11Emma Lee26:04.6Parma Western4.1I-8 2
9Susannah Beard26:05.8Ann Arbor Huron4.1SEC Red 2
12Mackenzie Marshall25:58.2Armada3.6BWAC 2
12Mibella Dinh26:05.6Walled Lake Northern3.5LVC Valley Championship
12Jules Colburn26:06.6Walled Lake Northern3.1LVC Valley Championship
11Arielle Jackson26:53.7Big Rapids3.1CSAA Red 2
11Ariana Simon25:59.8Livonia Franklin3.1LVC Lakes Championship
11Hailey Williams25:38.9Warren Woods Tower3.0MAC Blue 2
10Seraphina Newton26:09.0Saline3.0SEC Red 2
11Maria Benson26:07.7South Lyon East2.8LVC Valley Championship
10Mackenzie Hughes26:01.6Livonia Stevenson2.5LVC Lakes Championship
10Ayuka Yamaguchi26:02.9Livonia Stevenson2.0LVC Lakes Championship
9Neva Erickson26:12.0Bay City Western2.0SVL North 2
10Shaniya Williams26:12.8Saginaw United1.7SVL North 2
10Micah Morrow26:52.0Manton1.7Highland 2
11Maggie Hutchens26:13.4Ann Arbor Pioneer1.5SEC Red 2
12Julia Worthing26:11.6South Lyon East1.5LVC Valley Championship
9Mazzy Neal26:59.6Reed City1.1CSAA Red 2
9Elaina Bruff25:25.6New Lothrop0.8MMAC 2
9Daisy Sanfield26:16.5Ann Arbor Huron0.5SEC Red 2
10Olivia Royer26:15.9BC Pennfield0.4I-8 2
12Kailey Cowart27:08.1Essexville Garber0.3TVC 2
12Ali Schoenherr25:47.2Warren Regina0.3MAC Blue 2
12Greta Schroeder27:08.7Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary0.1TVC 2
10Margaux Stout26:17.9Ann Arbor Huron0.0SEC Red 2
11Natalie Habitz27:09.0Saginaw Valley Lutheran0.0TVC 2