District Projections

District 11 Projections

Teams

Ann Arbor Huron
Ann Arbor Skyline
Canton
Dexter
Plymouth
Salem
Wayne Memorial
Westland John Glenn

Boys

PlaceTeamScore
1Salem38
2Ann Arbor Huron81
3Plymouth93
4Dexter99
5Ann Arbor Skyline105
6Canton120
7Wayne Memorial168

PlaceGradeNameTeamRating
112Patrick ByrnesPlymouth210.7
212Hobbs KesslerAnn Arbor Skyline208.8
312Talha SyedSalem202.7
412Conor KolkaDexter196.2
512Hezekiah WilliamsSalem194.5
612Gary GardellaSalem192.1
712Joseph MichalakCanton186.8
812Gavin RaySalem185.9
912Michael Hill-Carru…Ann Arbor Huron185.1
1012Nathan GariepyDexter184.8
1112Donovan SmithAnn Arbor Huron183.9
1210Sean ByrnesPlymouth183.5
1312Garrett NagelhoutCanton182.8
1412Michael RiveraWayne Memorial181.5
1512Peter StengerAnn Arbor Huron178.1
1612Evan WheelerSalem178.1
1712Ke’Waun StoneWayne Memorial178.0
1810Adam BigelowAnn Arbor Huron177.6
1910Alex BobakPlymouth176.3
2012Abhi SurampudiSalem176.3
2112Sam MelvinDexter175.5
2211Sanjay RaoAnn Arbor Skyline174.1
2311Andrew LaeschSalem173.6
2412Damien DailideCanton170.4
2512Ian SteeleAnn Arbor Skyline170.3
2610Nicolas FryAnn Arbor Skyline168.5
279Anirudh KrishnanPlymouth168.1
2812Roman QuesadaAnn Arbor Huron167.2
299Lucas WeintraubAnn Arbor Huron167.0
309Luke SulimanAnn Arbor Skyline165.7
3111Adam HauserDexter163.6
3212Evan RidenourAnn Arbor Huron162.5
3310Owen AckermanDexter162.3
3410Tyler GaylordPlymouth161.0
3512Gnanasai VepaCanton161.0

Girls

PlaceTeamScore
1Plymouth36
2Canton52
3Salem55
4Dexter116
5Ann Arbor Skyline121
6Ann Arbor Huron141
7Wayne Memorial225

PlaceGradeNameTeamRating
111Lauren KileyPlymouth158.6
212Olivia MillenSalem142.1
312Londyn SwensonPlymouth141.2
410Cara NewmanCanton132.6
512Sam HastieAnn Arbor Huron129.1
611Amanda McGillDexter126.7
712Arianna OntkoCanton126.5
812Lindsay RipplePlymouth124.8
911Sarah CoynePlymouth122.0
109Alexis PickerelCanton121.2
1110Isabell KulickSalem120.8
1212Reagan JusticeSalem115.9
1311Thea SchleyCanton111.2
1411Allison StoweSalem108.9
159Aliya KurianPlymouth107.9
169Frances WalewskiSalem107.7
1712Laura O’BrienAnn Arbor Skyline106.7
1812Asmita TuladharCanton104.6
1910Chloe SpragueDexter104.1
2010Lydia CoccioloneAnn Arbor Skyline103.8
2111Elena WheelerSalem101.0
2212Esha BingiSalem100.8
2310Sanya AhmedCanton100.0
249Taylor SteinagelCanton99.8
2512Catrin KoselkaAnn Arbor Skyline97.7
2610Mariella MaPlymouth97.2
2710Rachel OvergaardAnn Arbor Huron97.1
2810Natalie KesslerAnn Arbor Skyline96.0
2912Abigail FoxDexter95.4
3011Hannah McComasDexter94.5
319Allison MayerAnn Arbor Skyline93.0
3212Faith JonesDexter92.8
3311Sasha FoxPlymouth92.8
349Sonya ShelgikarAnn Arbor Huron86.8
3510Mia SolomonAnn Arbor Huron84.0
3612Sierra LubetkinAnn Arbor Skyline80.7

District Projections

District 9 Projections

Teams

Ann Arbor Pioneer
Belleville
Monroe
Saline
Temperance Bedford
Ypsilanti Community
Ypsilanti Lincoln

Boys

PlaceTeamScore
1Ann Arbor Pioneer24
2Saline49
3Temperance Bedford92
4Ypsilanti Lincoln101
5Monroe111
6Belleville185

PlaceGradeNameTeamRating
111Owen JohnsonAnn Arbor Pioneer197.9
211Henry MonteSanoAnn Arbor Pioneer195.1
312Emmett BerryhillSaline190.5
412Joseph FedoronkoSaline186.7
511Jordan RatliffYpsilanti Lincoln185.7
612Max KlarmanAnn Arbor Pioneer184.4
710Roman CortinaAnn Arbor Pioneer182.7
811Fred WallaceAnn Arbor Pioneer181.9
912Ben JakabcsinAnn Arbor Pioneer180.3
1010Luke ButlerMonroe178.7
1111James HarrisonSaline174.7
1212Collin MelnykowyczAnn Arbor Pioneer172.9
1311Alex OrtizTemperance Bedford172.7
1411Max PfeifferSaline172.4
1511Collin BallaTemperance Bedford168.5
1612Aidan BurnsTemperance Bedford167.6
1711Andrew SternSaline167.0
1812Jacob ThuemeYpsilanti Lincoln165.1
1912Ian HuckaboneSaline164.5
2010Jason WhittonSaline163.1
2112Jacob NewlandYpsilanti Lincoln155.9
2212Elijah BallMonroe155.4
2310Joshua GagneTemperance Bedford153.1
2410Kyle HoffnerMonroe152.8
2511Austin SpohlerTemperance Bedford150.7
2611Andon LewandowskiYpsilanti Lincoln150.5
2711Alex ApetroaeiMonroe148.8
2810Gabe SweatMonroe146.6
2911Nick ParranMonroe146.1
3011Colby ReaumeTemperance Bedford144.6
3111Nathan MertensYpsilanti Lincoln141.9
3212Jack HarrisonTemperance Bedford141.7
3312Brady BeckleyBelleville134.0
349Maxx AdamsMonroe132.8
3511Aditya SeshamYpsilanti Lincoln129.2
3610Cody SykesBelleville107.5
3712Jon PlattBelleville100.6

Girls

PlaceTeamScore
1Ann Arbor Pioneer26
2Saline40
3Temperance Bedford72
4Monroe115
5Ypsilanti Lincoln 141

PlaceGradeNameTeamRating
19Rachel ForsythAnn Arbor Pioneer154.0
211Cookie BaughAnn Arbor Pioneer151.9
311Madison FosterTemperance Bedford151.0
411Lydia AligSaline131.3
511Madison SternSaline126.7
611Charlotte BatraAnn Arbor Pioneer120.9
79Laney AligSaline120.0
812Anna DudekAnn Arbor Pioneer117.2
910Emily CooperAnn Arbor Pioneer116.8
109Sylvia Sanok DufalloAnn Arbor Pioneer116.5
1111Claire EndresSaline116.5
129Viktoria BloniarzMonroe115.7
1311Madi WoodSaline115.0
1410Aubrey StagerSaline110.6
1510Ally BetkeyTemperance Bedford104.9
169Lucy WoehlkeSaline102.7
1710Rebekah AsselinTemperance Bedford102.1
1811Lauren SancrantTemperance Bedford93.2
1912Alyssa DornTemperance Bedford91.4
2010Allison NuttAnn Arbor Pioneer89.1
2111Madi HeinrichsTemperance Bedford85.1
2210Katelyn DecTemperance Bedford84.1
2311Bridgette DudleyMonroe82.7
2412Grace BogdanskiYpsilanti Lincoln81.6
2510Morgan KayMonroe73.3
2610Melanie MaciasYpsilanti Lincoln71.8
2710Karly BundonMonroe63.5
2811Faith ButlerMonroe62.8
2910Maya GoncalvesYpsilanti Lincoln60.0
3012Meagan DoughertyYpsilanti Lincoln56.5
3110Grace FinleyMonroe53.5
3211Jasmine WisniewskiYpsilanti Lincoln50.8
3310Grace LapradMonroe40.4
District Projections

District 5 Projections

Teams

Caledonia
East Kentwood
Grandville
Holland
Holland West Ottawa
Hudsonville
Jenison
Zeeland East
Zeeland West

Boys

PlaceTeamScore
1Caledonia44
2Zeeland West82
3East Kentwood83
4Jenison95
5Grandville150
6Holland155
7Zeeland East170
8Holland West Ottawa191
9Hudsonville222

PlaceGradeNameTeamRating
112Connor VachonJenison204.3
212Jamin ThompsonCaledonia200.6
312Hamed MohamedEast Kentwood195.8
411Josh OomCaledonia194.6
511Caden MeyerZeeland East193.9
612Shaka ElyseeEast Kentwood193.0
712Corban HauchZeeland West192.3
810Jordan DomanyCaledonia189.9
912Nick WaltersJenison188.1
1011Zac ZembaGrandville187.8
1110Chase HolwerdaZeeland West185.8
1210Brett GuzmanCaledonia184.7
1311Carston ColeHolland West Ottawa183.9
1412Lucas SchneiderEast Kentwood183.6
1510Dylan ChmuraHolland183.0
1612Joshua EnnenZeeland West182.5
1712Bernardo SaldivarGrandville182.4
1811Caden DixonCaledonia181.8
1910Nick RiemersmaZeeland East181.4
2011Donavan MattsonCaledonia180.6
2110Adrian CastilloHolland180.3
229Cole VisserJenison175.5
2310Caleb SmithZeeland West173.2
2411Cooper SorsenCaledonia172.9
2512Carson HolwerdaZeeland West172.8
2610Connor WooleyHolland West Ottawa172.7
2710Jaben BakkerHudsonville171.3
2811Connor LubbertsJenison169.7
2911Eric GilesEast Kentwood169.6
3010Will ShultsGrandville168.8

Girls

PlaceTeamScore
1Holland West Ottawa35
2Jenison78
3Hudsonville85
4Caledonia104
5Zeeland East131
6Zeeland West135
7East Kentwood171
8Grandville200
9Holland235

PlaceGradeNameTeamRating
110Arianne OlsonHolland West Ottawa151.3
210Maya GuikemaJenison135.0
310Allie ArnsmanGrandville133.7
411Sophie BonnemaHolland West Ottawa130.4
511Abby BonnemaHolland West Ottawa129.1
612Emily MacinaZeeland East127.6
710Abby MartinHudsonville124.6
812Emma DykensZeeland West120.7
911Tatum VerburgCaledonia119.2
1012Claudia TenElshofJenison118.0
1110Megan PostmaHolland West Ottawa117.0
1210Bella HofferZeeland West114.4
1311Savanna CoulterCaledonia112.9
1411Kaia DenhofHolland West Ottawa112.8
1510Maggie OttoJenison111.8
1610Soleil MooreEast Kentwood111.8
1711Alicia SabinHudsonville111.6
1811Kate HeidemaHudsonville111.2
1910Natalia QuigleyCaledonia109.9
209Reiel GhigliaHudsonville109.4
2111Lily StreleckiJenison108.4
2211Mary HuizinghZeeland East107.1
2312Sarah SpearsHudsonville106.7
249Allison KuzmaZeeland East103.2
2510Cadence SchultzEast Kentwood102.3
2610Lillian ReinerHolland West Ottawa101.2
2712Olivia DeGraafHolland100.9
289Emerson RichmondHudsonville100.2
2911Barbara DeGoodCaledonia100.0
3011Rachael BaroneJenison99.8
319Lindsey TubergenHudsonville96.1
3211Julia KooyerHolland94.9