Uncategorized

Top 100 Ratings: Week 3

GradeNameTeamRatingMeet
10Abby VanderKooiMuskegon Western Michigan Christian182.9Hill Bale
10Allison ChmielewskiRoscommon168.6Lancer
12Elka MachanColdwater167.8Centreville
10Madelyn FrensGrand Rapids Christian165.5Christian School
9Arianne Olson Holland West Ottawa 164.5Bredeweg
11Cambrie SmithPetoskey163.6Mud Run
12Taryn ChapkoSt. Johns161.0Marauder
11Emma SquiresPetoskey161.0Mud Run
10Rylee TolsonStockbridge160.0Springport
10Lauren Kiley Plymouth 158.3Ramblin Rock
12Elka MachanColdwater156.7Springport
12Anna PetrEast Grand Rapids156.6Bath
12Maddy BeanRichmond156.4Muskrat Classic
11Yasmine MansiNorthville156.4Bath
10Grace ZdankiewiczWarren Regina155.4Muskrat Classic
10Madi WoodSaline155.1Bath
11Elizabeth Babcock Novi 153.7Ramblin Rock
10Chloe WallWaterford Kettering153.6Tommy Titan
11Sophie NovakLake Orion153.0Averill
11Abbie Draheim East Lansing 152.6Bredeweg
10Kendall SchopierayCadillac151.7John Bruder
12Riley FordMarlette151.6Hatchet
12Amanda WoodMacomb Lutheran North151.5Muskrat Classic
11Hannah BodineEast Grand Rapids151.2Bath
11Reagan Justice Salem 150.0Ramblin Rock
12Kayla Eklund Richland Gull Lake 149.8Lakeview
10Rylee TolsonStockbridge149.2Bath
9Hannah PriccoLansing Catholic148.7Marauder
11Ellie Voetberg Portage Central 148.5Lakeview
12Ella SchnellKalamazoo Loy Norrix147.5Averill
9Samantha CostWyandotte Roosevelt147.3Warrior Classic
11Kaitlyn HynesDeWitt145.7Bath
11Gabbie MichaelFrankenmuth145.1Marauder
12Abby Olson Holland West Ottawa 144.6Bredeweg
12Gillian Fiene Holland Christian 144.1Bredeweg
11Gabbie MichaelFrankenmuth143.0Northwood
12Katie HesslerEast Grand Rapids142.2Bath
9Liliane AittamaSouth Lyon East142.2Tommy Titan
12Brooke SoperOkemos142.1Marauder
12Lucy PeteeMason142.1John Bruder
9Abigail PetrEast Grand Rapids141.9Bath
10Lani BloomIthaca141.7Marauder
10Brianna VojinovBrownstown Woodhaven141.4Warrior Classic
11Elsa RusthovenDeWitt141.4Bath
12Kaylee ThompsonNiles141.2Shamrock
12Michelle Kuipers Holland Christian 141.2Bredeweg
12Jennifer OhlssonPontiac Notre Dame Prep140.9Averill
12Natalie NewcombeRemus Chippewa Hills140.5John Bruder
10Claire ThomsonClawson139.7Tommy Titan
11Erin MooreBerrien Springs139.4Shamrock
9Sophia RheinTraverse City St. Francis139.3Lancer
11Aiden GrasseHolt138.9Bath
11Erin MooreBerrien Springs138.8Centreville
10Cora KolodgeNew Baltimore Anchor Bay138.8Muskrat Classic
9Allison Cornell Forest Hills Northern 138.5Bredeweg
11Andrea RuizHolly138.4Bath
10Haileigh BissettNorth Branch138.4Hatchet
10Alyna Lewis Parma Western 138.1Lakeview
12Sophia DiPiazza Allendale 137.7Bredeweg
9Isabell Kulick Salem 137.3Ramblin Rock
10Taylor Mater-GerthFremont137.3Hill Bale
11Erin HegartyDearborn Divine Child136.8Tommy Titan
12Jelena PrescottBad Axe136.7Hatchet
10Ainsley WorkmanEast Grand Rapids136.1Bath
11Cierra GuayBenzie Central136.0Mud Run
11Sarah LiederbachPetoskey135.7Mud Run
11Layla Martini Kent City 135.7CM Hornet
10Lisa LueckeAllen Park135.5Warrior Classic
11Whitney Currie Forest Hills Central 135.3Bredeweg
12Kiera SnyderPort Huron Northern135.1Muskrat Classic
11Olivia Millen Salem 135.0Ramblin Rock
10Katie CarothersBrighton134.9Averill
9Lauren HunterHaslett134.9Bath
12Seanna SchmidtMilan134.7Warrior Classic
12Amanda Kerr Grand River Preparatory 134.7Bredeweg
11Maya HarbBloomfield Hills Marian134.5Tommy Titan
11Sophia PotterWaterford Kettering134.4Tommy Titan
11Paige AndersonTroy133.8Averill
9Maya Guikema Jenison 133.7Bredeweg
12Lily ConnellyCroswell-Lexington133.6Muskrat Classic
11Tessa VossBerkley133.6Muskrat Classic
10Libby MunderlohSt. Louis133.5Marauder
11Tess PiperHolt132.7Bath
11Lauren SchillerOxford132.7Muskrat Classic
11Emily Macina Zeeland East 132.7Bredeweg
10Julia Finley Belding 132.6CM Hornet
11Emily GordonNorthville132.5Bath
9Emma NetzelHolt132.5Bath
9Amelia KashianBrighton132.4Averill
12Nicole DillmannSaline132.4Bath
11Abbie Haupt Livonia Churchill 132.3Ramblin Rock
10Marissa Henry Salem 132.3Ramblin Rock
10Madison SternSaline132.3Bath
11Sarah Sheena Walled Lake Western 132.0Ramblin Rock
9Ava MaginityBoyne City131.9Northwood
12Jenna AllmanSaline131.9Bath
12Desiree McConnellMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart131.7John Bruder
9Emma Janesak Sparta 131.5CM Hornet
10Elliott SmithTraverse City West131.5Lancer
12Margaret ConeyEast Grand Rapids131.4Bath
GradeNameTeamRatingMeet
12Carter SolomonPlymouth225.8Tommy Titan
12Michael HancockDearborn Divine Child225.7Tommy Titan
12Anthony HancockDearborn Divine Child225.0Tommy Titan
12Jack SpamerBrighton219.9Averill
12Evan BishopEast Grand Rapids218.9Bath
12Alex PenskiHolt216.9Bath
12Andrew NolanLake Orion216.5Averill
12Zacahry StewartBrighton214.7Averill
11Patrick ByrnesPlymouth212.8Tommy Titan
11Koby Fraaza Richland Gull Lake 212.1Lakeview 
11Adugna MoritzHolt211.3Bath
10Riley Hough Hartland 210.7Ramblin Rock
11Nathan WalkerFremont209.9Hill Bale
11Hobbs KesslerAnn Arbor Skyline208.0Bath
12Scott SpaanstraBrighton207.4Averill
9Hunter JonesBenzie Central206.6Mud Run
12Shawn LittleDowagiac Union205.7Shamrock
11Charlie FrankDearborn205.5Tommy Titan
12Muaad AbdulazizDearborn205.5Tommy Titan
12Ethan Senti Zeeland West 205.2Bredeweg
11Preston NavarreGrosse Pointe North204.5Muskrat Classic
12Jozef MeyersKalamazoo Loy Norrix203.5Averill
12Andrew Lane East Lansing 203.4Bredeweg
12Scott MastersonOxford203.0Muskrat Classic
11Talha Syed Salem 202.7Ramblin Rock
12Matt Whyte Novi 202.3Ramblin Rock
12Jack LemanEdwardsburg202.2Centreville
11Jack PennewellSt. Clair201.8Muskrat Classic
12Luke PerelliDetroit Catholic Central201.6Averill
11Adam ThomasNew Baltimore Anchor Bay201.6Muskrat Classic
10Conor SomersFremont201.4Hill Bale
12Jason MillisDavison200.9John Bruder
12Tyler BuchananLinden200.7Bath
11Joshua ZerfasFremont200.6Hill Bale
11Jude ParksRockford200.0Bath
10Jeremy WilliamsLapeer199.9Marauder
12Carter StonerPort Huron Northern199.5Muskrat Classic
12Karsin DassAnn Arbor Huron199.2Bath
12Tyler MussenPlymouth199.0Tommy Titan
12Drew KolodgeNew Baltimore Anchor Bay198.9Muskrat Classic
12Tyler PritchettMidland198.9Northwood
10Mason SumnerBreckenridge198.3John Bruder
10Evan RossBrighton197.7Averill
12Elijah BeckerEast Grand Rapids197.5Bath
10Josh FraryLansing Catholic197.3Marauder
11Johnathan AdairKalamazoo Homeschool Sports197.0Centreville
12Carson LaneyJonesville197.0Springport
11Nick McArdleCass City196.5Hatchet
12Havi Carroll Hamilton 196.4Bredeweg
12Garrett MellingHanover-Horton196.3Springport
9Braydon HonsingerFreeland196.2Lancer
11Braxton LameyIthaca196.1Marauder
12Ashton WalkerPewamo-Westphalia195.9Bath
12Joseph FarleyPetoskey195.8Mud Run
12Josh LynchMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart195.8John Bruder
12Thomas YoungAnn Arbor Skyline195.8Bath
11Carson NicolettiUtica195.3Averill
12Hayden GermainPewamo-Westphalia195.3Bath
10Thomas RichardsTraverse City St. Francis195.3Lancer
11Ben ClasonForest Hills Eastern194.9Bath
12Alexander DugasDetroit Catholic Central194.8Averill
12Eli MederLansing Catholic194.5Marauder
10Race BettichStevensville Lakeshore194.4Centreville
11Luke WitvlietGrandville Calvin Christian194.4Christian School
11Joe FurlanBloomingdale194.1Bob Teske
11Ethan Rockburn Belding 193.9CM Hornet
11Corey Bowers Cedar Springs 193.9CM Hornet
11Matthew McClellandYale193.8Muskrat Classic
11Brady NeumannSaginaw Heritage193.7Northwood
11Nathan Faust East Lansing 193.5Bredeweg
11Ben PaigeFremont193.4Hill Bale
12Jorden SowashOwosso193.1Bath
12Kobe BlancoCharlotte193.0Marauder
11Joseph MichalakCanton193.0Averill
11Ashton ShelineBerrien Springs192.8Shamrock
12Stephen HenryHaslett192.7Bath
12William MinnetteSaline192.4Bath
11Tyler CarlsonMemphis192.2Muskrat Classic
12Caleb GaffnerHudsonville Unity Christian192.0Christian School
10Brock LynchMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart191.9John Bruder
10Evan SolomonCharlevoix191.8Mud Run
11Jacob MeekNorthville191.7Bath
12Justin ChildersRochester Adams191.7Averill
12Lance JourdanGrandville Calvin Christian191.6Christian School
12Ellis Mason Greenville 191.3CM Hornet
12Jack LuymesGrand Rapids Christian191.3Christian School
11Colttion VineBreckenridge191.2John Bruder
11Gary Gardella Salem 191.0Ramblin Rock
11Ashton ShelineBerrien Springs190.8Centreville
12Alex SpeigleLivonia Stevenson190.3Bath
12Isaac DarraghAnn Arbor Skyline190.2Bath
11Matthew NowakMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart190.2John Bruder
10Owen Gilbert Battle Creek Harper Creek 190.2Lakeview 
12Grant HoffmeyerCanton189.7Averill
12Alex BeloiuNorthville189.7Bath
12Hunter RichardsYale189.4Muskrat Classic
12Ryan Kachnowski Walled Lake Western 189.3Ramblin Rock
11Jordan BucknerFlushing189.3Bath
12Caleb Swart Lowell 189.3Bredeweg
9Michael HegartyDearborn Divine Child189.2Tommy Titan

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s