Uncategorized

More From October 15th/16th

This is probably the format I should’ve been using all season. Much more efficient.

MeetGirls AdjustmentBoys Adjustment
Dave Bork-97-96
Dave Patterson-45-43
Bay County-70
Lenawee County5-6
Mustang+1+3
Chris Jensen+8+2
LMC+11+14
Bloomingdale+13+12
Hart & Sole+14+20
GMAA+32+20

GradeNameTimeTeamRatingMeet
9Jessica Jazwinski18:21.5Hart148.2Hart & Sole
10Madison Osterberg18:50.4Jackson Lumen Christi140.5Chris Jensen
12Abby VanderKooi18:35.6Muskegon Western Michigan Christian137.5GMAA
12Audrianna Enns19:04.8Hart133.7Hart & Sole
10Alyson Enns19:12.5Hart131.2Hart & Sole
12Faith Smith19:20.3Jackson Lumen Christi130.6Chris Jensen
10Miranda McNeil19:33.2Morley-Stanwood128.6Montabella Mustang
11Ambria Nagel19:48.7Bay City Western126.1Bay County
10Viktoria Bloniarz21:20.4Monroe125.5Dave Bork Classic
12Marin Stevens19:52.1Bay City Western125.0Bay County
12Julia Finley19:49.6Belding123.1Montabella Mustang
10Olivia Perrine19:42.7Jackson123.1Chris Jensen
12Haileigh Bissett20:42.4North Branch120.9Dave Patterson
9Isabelle Becker20:06.6Bay City Western120.1Bay County
9Betsy Skendzel19:50.3Traverse City St. Francis119.6LMC
9Courtney Bovair21:38.8Carleton Airport119.4Dave Bork Classic
9Izzy Brooks20:00.9Adrian Lenawee Christian118.0Lenawee County
10Kinsie Jacques20:13.2Pinconning117.9Bay County
11Ava Maginity19:56.9Boyne City117.4LMC
9Emmry Ross20:08.0Onsted115.7Lenawee County
12Alyna Lewis20:09.8Parma Western114.1Chris Jensen
11Chesney Wilke20:14.2Tecumseh113.6Lenawee County
10Amelia Thompson20:05.5Big Rapids Crossroads Academy113.5Hart & Sole
9Ashley Choponis20:20.3Stanton Central Montcalm112.9Montabella Mustang
9Layla Lopez20:13.6Jackson Lumen Christi112.8Chris Jensen
9Sophy Skeels20:16.7Adrian112.8Lenawee County
10Riley Peer22:02.6Monroe Jefferson111.5Dave Bork Classic
9Kyah Hoffman20:28.3Stanton Central Montcalm110.2Montabella Mustang
12Maye Burns20:19.7Harbor Springs109.8LMC
9Summer Brower20:17.9Ludington109.4Hart & Sole
11Emma Soelberg20:18.9Shelby109.0Hart & Sole
11Kaylee Pesta20:41.4Tecumseh104.5Lenawee County
12Gabriella Wingard20:15.8North Muskegon104.1GMAA
10Sophia Reynolds20:43.5Hanover-Horton102.8Chris Jensen
9Lexie Beth Nienhuis20:37.6Hart102.8Hart & Sole
11Erica Slocum21:01.3Bay City Western101.9Bay County
12Hannah Janssen20:44.2Elk Rapids101.6LMC
12Tara Szuper22:33.1Carleton Airport101.3Dave Bork Classic
9Megan Woelkers22:34.9Flat Rock100.7Dave Bork Classic
11Grace Thorpe20:48.6Harbor Springs100.2LMC
11Lydia Kruis20:47.8Comstock99.7Bloomingdale
10Katie Rohrer20:52.0Charlevoix99.0LMC
11Robyn Hunt20:33.4Muskegon Mona Shores98.2GMAA
11Gabrielle Osterberg20:58.1Jackson Lumen Christi98.0Chris Jensen
9Kaylee Hovey22:44.9Dundee97.4Dave Bork Classic
9Nadia Grierson20:55.3Ludington96.9Hart & Sole
12Hayli Fagan20:41.4Whitehall95.5GMAA
9Mary Masserant21:03.3Traverse City St. Francis95.2LMC
12Bridgette Dudley22:52.9Monroe94.7Dave Bork Classic
9Valerie Pollock20:45.4Fruitport94.2GMAA
9Kim Miller22:55.2Monroe Jefferson93.9Dave Bork Classic
10Ava Viegelahn21:10.2Grass Lake93.9Chris Jensen
9Juniper Rodham21:08.5Harbor Springs93.5LMC
10Samantha Coots21:17.1Clinton92.6Lenawee County
10Cylee Elkins21:17.7Clinton92.4Lenawee County
11Carolyn Bennett20:52.3North Muskegon91.9GMAA
12Elizabeth Scharer21:20.5Adrian Lenawee Christian91.5Lenawee County
12Isabelle Auch20:55.0Montague91.0GMAA
11Destiny Douglas20:57.1Muskegon Mona Shores90.3GMAA
11Maze Gusa22:14.7Ubly90.1Dave Patterson
10Jenna Pilachowski23:08.6Monroe Jefferson89.5Dave Bork Classic
10Carley Lamborne21:32.7Belding88.8Montabella Mustang
12Kylie Fredenburg21:42.6Bay City Western88.1Bay County
9Mackenzie Zahm21:35.4Belding87.9Montabella Mustang
11Cecilia Conrad21:05.0Muskegon Mona Shores87.7GMAA
9Lucy Shoup21:23.8Mason County Eastern87.4Hart & Sole
11Mari Cueto21:35.8Blissfield86.4Lenawee County
11Elizabeth Ward21:49.5Bay City Western85.8Bay County
9Autumn Brower21:30.2Ludington85.3Hart & Sole
12Grace Lockhart21:12.4Muskegon Reeths-Puffer85.2GMAA
10Yoselin Fermin-Cam…21:40.7Adrian84.8Lenawee County
9Abby Lechy23:22.9Monroe St. Mary CC84.7Dave Bork Classic
9Madison Morris21:41.8Tecumseh84.4Lenawee County
12Reese Ensing21:45.9McBain84.4Montabella Mustang
10Mackenzie Keillor21:34.4Ludington83.9Hart & Sole
12Lauren VanderLaan21:34.5Hart83.8Hart & Sole
12Libby Rorick21:43.9Morenci83.7Lenawee County
10Ava Pomaranski21:38.4Traverse City St. Francis83.5LMC
10Anastee Davis21:47.0Adrian82.7Lenawee County
11Autumn Wakefield22:39.3Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary81.9Dave Patterson
11Autumn Major21:41.5Centreville81.8Bloomingdale
11Emily Stevenson21:50.4Tecumseh81.5Lenawee County
12Mara Szuper23:32.6Carleton Airport81.5Dave Bork Classic
9Jessica Warren21:50.9Tecumseh81.4Lenawee County
11Emma Rajewski22:03.9Bay City Western81.0Bay County
11Ariana Treat21:25.0Whitehall81.0GMAA
11Cienna Billingsley21:27.1Muskegon Mona Shores80.3GMAA
12Tea Hoffman21:58.7Stanton Central Montcalm80.1Montabella Mustang
9Alex Wickenheiser23:36.7Monroe St. Mary CC80.1Dave Bork Classic
10Margot Hagerty21:50.3Traverse City St. Francis79.6LMC
10Maddie Gallagher21:50.7Traverse City St. Francis79.4LMC
12Ava Rotman21:30.7Muskegon Western Michigan Christian79.1GMAA
10Anna Burton21:48.7Ludington79.1Hart & Sole
9Adalyn Britton21:30.9Whitehall79.0GMAA
11Brianna Zuidema21:31.2Muskegon Western Michigan Christian78.9GMAA
10Diana Cortes22:48.4Cass City78.9Dave Patterson
11Morgan Kay23:41.0Monroe78.7Dave Bork Classic
10Destiny Wasoski22:11.0Bay City John Glenn78.7Bay County
12Taylor Sheridan21:53.3East Jordan78.6LMC
9Stephanie Hernandez22:00.2Addison78.3Lenawee County
11Christine Whitaker21:56.5East Jordan77.5LMC
10Lauren Lee21:36.4Fruitport77.2GMAA
10Rylee Duffing21:58.2Traverse City St. Francis76.9LMC
9Bailey Meiring23:46.5Erie Mason76.8Dave Bork Classic
12Meghan McGiverin22:08.5Howard City-Tri County76.8Montabella Mustang
9Maya Padisak21:58.6Traverse City St. Francis76.8LMC
11Savanna Owens21:59.2Hart75.6Hart & Sole
10Allison Bowles22:08.4Clinton75.5Lenawee County
12Sarah Zamaites22:05.0Elk Rapids74.7LMC
11Karlie Schlaud23:01.3North Branch74.6Dave Patterson
10Eva Pray22:05.7Elk Rapids74.4LMC
10Madison Basham22:09.5Grass Lake74.2Chris Jensen
11Stacia Hedrich22:11.5Jackson Northwest73.5Chris Jensen
9Hunter Schellenbar…22:10.4Elk Rapids72.9LMC
11Grace Finley23:59.7Monroe72.4Dave Bork Classic
12Kate Langworthy22:22.0Big Rapids72.3Montabella Mustang
9Corina Mitteer21:51.3Whitehall72.2GMAA
9Isabelle Hunt23:08.4North Branch72.2Dave Patterson
10Alyssa Masserant24:00.6Monroe Jefferson72.1Dave Bork Classic
12Kate Froedtert22:15.7Jackson72.1Chris Jensen
10Jaida Schulte22:12.8Elk Rapids72.1LMC
10Lilly Houle21:53.2Muskegon Mona Shores71.6GMAA
11Vanessa Peltoniemi21:54.3Holton71.2GMAA
9Brooklyn Carter22:12.7Hart71.1Hart & Sole
12Jessica Furman22:18.8Jackson Lumen Christi71.1Chris Jensen
11Kelsey Knape22:22.5Tecumseh70.8Lenawee County
12Molly Kline23:13.1Almont70.6Dave Patterson
12Kate O’Neil22:20.4Brooklyn Columbia Central70.5Chris Jensen
9Marina Walz22:21.3Parma Western70.2Chris Jensen
10Raegan Ruel21:57.9Muskegon Oakridge70.0GMAA
11Veronica Fitzgerald24:07.4Monroe Jefferson69.9Dave Bork Classic
10Eleanor Kingshott21:59.0Muskegon Western Michigan Christian69.7GMAA
9Kennedy Childress24:09.9Monroe Milers69.0Dave Bork Classic
11Allyson Robarge22:29.6Onsted68.5Lenawee County
9Rowan Conley23:21.9North Branch67.7Dave Patterson
11Bridget Waterstradt24:14.1Dundee67.6Dave Bork Classic
9Kyra Beemer23:22.5Brown City67.5Dave Patterson
11Sophia Hazelwood23:23.3North Branch67.2Dave Patterson
12Meredith Vontroba22:33.5Sand Creek67.2Lenawee County
12Rachel Musser22:45.7Bay City Western67.1Bay County
10Samantha LaFountain24:16.4Monroe St. Mary CC66.9Dave Bork Classic
10Olivia Wing22:25.5Mason County Eastern66.8Hart & Sole
12Tessa Rigel24:16.6Ida66.8Dave Bork Classic
12Ellie Bender23:25.6Kinde North Huron66.5Dave Patterson
12Maya Viers23:26.6Pigeon-Laker66.1Dave Patterson
12Kaelyn Pluta22:34.0Parma Western66.0Chris Jensen
10June Miller22:37.1Blissfield66.0Lenawee County
11Olivia Kain22:49.7Bay City Central65.8Bay County
10Alexa Burgess22:35.8Napoleon65.4Chris Jensen
9Chelsea Roach23:28.9Cass City65.4Dave Patterson
9Zoey Sierer22:41.2Clinton64.6Lenawee County
12Jasmin Janicki22:33.4Hartford64.6Bloomingdale
9Sarah King22:41.7Clinton64.4Lenawee County
10Elliana Young22:34.5Martin64.2Bloomingdale
11Rachel Descamps22:36.5Charlevoix64.2LMC
10Allisyn Pagel22:42.6Adrian64.1Lenawee County
10Oliviah Malloy22:47.3Big Rapids63.9Montabella Mustang
9Jayla Bright22:43.9Hudson63.7Lenawee County
12Julia Richter22:38.4Harbor Springs63.5LMC
10Cecilia Girlanda22:35.9Bear Lake-Onekama63.4Hart & Sole
12Cassie Bayes22:45.6Onsted63.1Lenawee County
11Sienna Kerr23:35.7Mayville63.1Dave Patterson
9Isabelle Eppert22:51.2Farwell62.6Montabella Mustang
9Harriet Kidder22:38.4Hart62.5Hart & Sole
10Cailynne Flint24:30.0Monroe St. Mary CC62.3Dave Bork Classic
10Olivia Andersen22:39.9Ludington62.0Hart & Sole
12Claire Hayhurst22:43.0Harbor Springs62.0LMC
9Abigail Davis22:53.4Vestaburg61.9Montabella Mustang
10Joslyn Embury22:46.9Parma Western61.7Chris Jensen
12Sierra Vanderwier22:23.4Fruitport61.5GMAA
11Raini Sponseller22:54.7Farwell61.4Montabella Mustang
10Erica Klee23:41.1Ubly61.3Dave Patterson
11Abigail Pretty22:42.4Hart61.2Hart & Sole
9Lillian Curtis22:45.7East Jordan61.1LMC
11Lainey Reynolds22:51.2Jackson Northwest60.3Chris Jensen
12Mercedes Morin22:46.5Martin60.2Bloomingdale
10Neili Pike22:54.8Morenci60.1Lenawee County
12Alexandra Soltis22:52.2Jackson Lumen Christi59.9Chris Jensen
12Desiree Killey23:07.3Bay City Western59.9Bay County
9Grace Bullock22:53.1Grass Lake59.6Chris Jensen
12Emily Czeiszperger22:57.4Hudson59.2Lenawee County
11Sarah Anastasiadis22:54.9Jackson Lumen Christi59.0Chris Jensen
11Allison Tate22:33.5Whitehall58.2GMAA
11Ashley Davis22:33.9Muskegon Mona Shores58.0GMAA
9Priya Mericle22:58.9East Jackson57.7Chris Jensen
9Madison Bearden22:55.9East Jordan57.7LMC
10Shelby Bowers23:53.9Owendale-Gagetown57.0Dave Patterson
9Allie England23:04.4Onsted56.9Lenawee County
9Claire Lisker24:47.8Monroe St. Mary CC56.4Dave Bork Classic
11Adara DeWolf22:39.1Muskegon Oakridge56.3GMAA
9Aubrey Appleman23:06.3Britton Deerfield56.2Lenawee County
10Grace Folkema22:40.1Muskegon Western Michigan Christian56.0GMAA
12Neva Hundt22:40.4Whitehall55.9GMAA
12Grace Rennells22:40.9Muskegon Catholic Central55.7GMAA
11Lydia Meckley23:08.9Sand Creek55.4Lenawee County
10Sayra Hernandez23:09.3Addison55.2Lenawee County
9Chelsi Eisenga23:13.5McBain55.2Montabella Mustang
12Kaitlyn Yonker22:43.2Fruitport54.9GMAA
10Mckenzie Richards23:23.2Bay City Western54.6Bay County
12Gillian Kuehnle23:03.5Hartford54.5Bloomingdale
10Cara Morse22:44.8Muskegon Oakridge54.4GMAA
12Olivia Darnell23:09.8Napoleon54.1Chris Jensen
11Kennedy Hynde22:46.8Muskegon Reeths-Puffer53.7GMAA
10Emmy Pritchard23:06.5Centreville53.5Bloomingdale
12Brooklyn German23:19.1Belding53.3Montabella Mustang
12Rebekah Sweany22:48.7Muskegon Reeths-Puffer53.1GMAA
10Madelyn Norman23:13.4Napoleon52.9Chris Jensen
12Lily Beebe23:14.8Jackson Lumen Christi52.4Chris Jensen
10Elizabeth Logan23:09.4Mason County Eastern52.2Hart & Sole
11Madison Parmley22:51.7Whitehall52.1GMAA
9Lauren McLain23:15.8Napoleon52.1Chris Jensen
11Brooklyn Whiteford23:12.9Kalkaska52.0LMC
11Josie Baker23:12.9Harbor Springs52.0LMC
12Zoe Ruiz23:31.8Bay City Central51.7Bay County
11Priscilla Gonzalez23:12.0Bloomingdale51.7Bloomingdale
11Autumn Morton22:55.2Ravenna50.9GMAA
12Allison Wichert23:27.9Vestaburg50.4Montabella Mustang
9Jordyn Taylor23:24.4Onsted50.2Lenawee County
9Jessica Penrod23:28.5Vestaburg50.2Montabella Mustang
11Ella Bivens23:22.1Parma Western50.0Chris Jensen
12Savannah Dodds24:15.1North Branch50.0Dave Patterson
11Rachel Clausen23:19.5Boyne City49.8LMC
9Jaelynn Little23:17.7Bangor49.8Bloomingdale
9Lauren Pretty23:17.1Hart49.6Hart & Sole
10Natalie Swisher25:08.3Dundee49.6Dave Bork Classic
9Isabella Morris23:26.9Adrian49.4Lenawee County
9Aubrey Goyings22:59.9Holton49.4GMAA
10Hailey Zuniga23:01.0Whitehall49.0GMAA
9Shauna McLean23:32.1McBain49.0Montabella Mustang
9Addyson Thormeier23:32.8Farwell48.7Montabella Mustang
10Julianna Debozy23:26.3Hanover-Horton48.6Chris Jensen
10Riley Adams23:26.7Concord48.4Chris Jensen
10Eliah Heise23:23.7East Jordan48.4LMC
12Morgan Marvin23:20.8Hart48.4Hart & Sole
12Haylee Rinehart23:27.6Concord48.1Chris Jensen
10Emma Shankland23:32.5Clinton47.5Lenawee County
11Remi Sponseller23:36.8Farwell47.4Montabella Mustang
11Zoey Breznik23:33.2Adrian Lenawee Christian47.3Lenawee County
10Ariel Holstein23:45.7Pinconning47.1Bay County
10Maureen Smith25:16.0Monroe St. Mary CC47.0Dave Bork Classic
12Alexandra Schroeder24:24.4Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary46.9Dave Patterson
10Merceydez Patton23:09.6Muskegon Oakridge46.1GMAA
12Leah Rohrer23:31.8Charlevoix45.7LMC
10Brooklyn Shutko24:28.0Yale45.7Dave Patterson
10Ayla DeLaurier24:30.2Almont44.9Dave Patterson
9Olivia Flynn23:34.3Harbor Springs44.9LMC
12Chloe Embury23:38.1Parma Western44.6Chris Jensen
12Gina VanderKodde23:32.4Hart44.5Hart & Sole
11Kayleigh Kuhse23:34.1Galesburg-Augusta44.3Bloomingdale
9Adrienne Fluette23:15.3Muskegon Reeths-Puffer44.2GMAA
12Rachel Powers23:43.4Adrian Lenawee Christian43.9Lenawee County
11Samantha Hill23:18.8Muskegon Mona Shores43.1GMAA
11Trinity Lopez23:42.9Jackson Lumen Christi43.0Chris Jensen
10Audrey Tolan24:36.0Yale43.0Dave Patterson
10Paige Shankland23:46.2Clinton42.9Lenawee County
10Lilou Krumb23:51.9Farwell42.4Montabella Mustang
10Elizabeth Woller23:20.9Montague42.4GMAA
10Rowan Ensing23:52.7McBain42.1Montabella Mustang
10Leah Rorick23:49.0Morenci42.0Lenawee County
12Isabel Spencer23:46.3Grass Lake41.9Chris Jensen
9Lauryn St. Bernard25:31.4Monroe Jefferson41.9Dave Bork Classic
9Adele Crook23:44.5Charlevoix41.5LMC
12Erin McArdle24:41.0Pigeon-Laker41.3Dave Patterson
12Kamren Steward23:48.0Springport41.3Chris Jensen
12Alexandra Baron23:45.2Charlevoix41.3LMC
10Amelia Schihl23:57.4McBain40.5Montabella Mustang
9Ava D’Archangel24:05.8Bay City John Glenn40.4Bay County
11Athena White24:06.8Bay City John Glenn40.1Bay County
11Georgia Jurden23:58.9Stanton Central Montcalm40.0Montabella Mustang
9Keegan Shaffer23:55.4Hudson39.9Lenawee County
11Elyse Kendziorski24:07.5Bay City Western39.8Bay County
9Jessica Peters24:45.9North Branch39.7Dave Patterson
11Lily Valentine25:38.5Dundee39.5Dave Bork Classic
12Emma Mandelka25:38.6Ida39.5Dave Bork Classic
11Cally Camara23:31.0Muskegon Catholic Central39.0GMAA
10Jade Smith24:10.4Bay City John Glenn38.9Bay County
11Liz Hill23:59.7Onsted38.4Lenawee County
11Haylie Haner24:04.4Big Rapids38.2Montabella Mustang
9Katherine Scroi25:43.2Monroe Jefferson37.9Dave Bork Classic
12Emily Smilowski23:58.2Napoleon37.9Chris Jensen
11Madelyn Fowler24:51.6Yale37.8Dave Patterson
12Kendal Morris24:01.7Addison37.8Lenawee County
10Grace Beson24:14.0Bay City John Glenn37.7Bay County
9Ivy Frisch24:06.5Farwell37.5Montabella Mustang
10Abby Kissling23:53.8Brethren37.4Hart & Sole
12Allison Page24:53.6Kimball Landmark37.1Dave Patterson
10Selma Ruiz24:18.5Bay City Central36.2Bay County
11Alexa Glancy25:48.6Monroe Jefferson36.1Dave Bork Classic
11Cate Garretson23:40.6Muskegon Western Michigan Christian35.8GMAA
12Jennifer Sarco24:00.7Hartford35.4Bloomingdale
9Mickiah Allbee24:13.1Vestaburg35.3Montabella Mustang
12Katelyn Dunson24:03.6East Jordan35.1LMC
10Brianna Cousino25:52.0Dundee35.0Dave Bork Classic
9Diamond Madison23:44.3Muskegon Mona Shores34.6GMAA
11Sadie Quackenbush24:15.6Montabella34.5Montabella Mustang
11Allie Gonzalez23:44.9Muskegon Catholic Central34.4GMAA
11Emma Rodriguez24:24.9Bay City Central34.0Bay County
9Emma Chittle24:07.0Traverse City St. Francis34.0LMC
12Megan Knuth24:17.1Big Rapids34.0Montabella Mustang
10Ella Flynn25:03.6Mayville33.8Dave Patterson
10Sarah Kober25:03.8Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary33.7Dave Patterson
9Isabella Gulembo24:05.5Mason County Eastern33.5Hart & Sole
10Macy Carlton25:58.1Monroe St. Mary CC33.0Dave Bork Classic
11Eddie Broad24:10.5Traverse City St. Francis32.9LMC
9Morgan Lawrence23:49.5Muskegon Western Michigan Christian32.8GMAA
10Abby Krall24:09.6Bloomingdale32.5Bloomingdale
12Kailyn Wilson24:29.7Bay City John Glenn32.4Bay County
12Jamie Stiver24:17.7Britton Deerfield32.4Lenawee County
12Baylee Reust24:13.0Kalkaska32.0LMC
12Zoie Tuinstra24:11.0Martin32.0Bloomingdale
11Breanna Franks24:15.3Decatur30.6Bloomingdale
11Rylee Rogers24:15.7Three Oaks River Valley30.5Bloomingdale
12Clara Leahy24:19.3Elk Rapids29.9LMC
10Sophia Crom26:09.0Dundee29.3Dave Bork Classic
10Kate Paterson24:24.3Michigan Center29.2Chris Jensen
12Maiken Storvik24:00.8Muskegon Orchard View29.1GMAA
10Abbie Wiegers24:01.0North Muskegon29.0GMAA
10Emmalee Springer24:33.1Belding28.6Montabella Mustang
10Andrea Paz24:21.2Bloomingdale28.6Bloomingdale
12Sonia Garcia26:11.3Erie Mason28.6Dave Bork Classic
10Jocelyn Millikin24:23.5Grayling28.5LMC
12Autumn Cuthbert24:30.0Tecumseh28.3Lenawee County
10Alexae Hall24:23.1Decatur28.0Bloomingdale
11Makena Plummer24:04.1Muskegon Reeths-Puffer28.0GMAA
11Alexandra Garcia24:32.1Napoleon26.6Chris Jensen
9Riley Ingraham24:40.0Belding26.3Montabella Mustang
9Madeline Kochany24:48.0Bay City Western26.3Bay County
10Kursten Smith24:28.1Three Oaks River Valley26.3Bloomingdale
10Taylor Heimberger24:48.3Bay City Western26.2Bay County
12Emy Hallen24:10.1Ravenna26.0GMAA
12Sydney Gage24:28.1Mason County Eastern26.0Hart & Sole
10Alexandria Kanthe24:50.1Pinconning25.6Bay County
12Haylie Shiels24:38.8Britton Deerfield25.4Lenawee County
11Hayley Hall24:32.8Galesburg-Augusta24.7Bloomingdale
10Mary Starke24:45.4Merrill24.5Montabella Mustang
10Keira Curneal24:35.6Kalkaska24.5LMC
11Lilliana Alcauter24:33.7Bangor24.4Bloomingdale
12Hailey Winkelman26:24.7Monroe24.1Dave Bork Classic
12Haley Froberg26:25.1Dundee24.0Dave Bork Classic
10Emily Greyerbiehl25:33.4Ubly23.9Dave Patterson
10Gabby Dohm24:16.9Ravenna23.7GMAA
10Natalie Coleman24:41.8Parma Western23.4Chris Jensen
12Amilia Jones24:42.3Jackson23.2Chris Jensen
10Lucy Thayer24:19.6Muskegon Mona Shores22.8GMAA
9Jacky Dunlap24:41.2Boyne City22.6LMC
11Samantha Stone24:39.3Martin22.6Bloomingdale
12Ireland Janasik24:59.3Essexville-Garber22.6Bay County
10Milla Hanks24:20.7Muskegon Oakridge22.4GMAA
9Isabella Stoetzel24:45.8Parma Western22.1Chris Jensen
10Frieda Schendel25:02.9Pinconning21.4Bay County
10Baylie Eisenga24:55.0McBain21.3Montabella Mustang
9Maya Rohrer24:46.9Charlevoix20.7LMC
12Quinn Fowler26:35.4Monroe20.5Dave Bork Classic
10Ellie Knapp24:27.2Muskegon Reeths-Puffer20.3GMAA
10Allison O’Dowd24:52.1Jackson Lumen Christi20.0Chris Jensen
9Cady Muraida24:49.8Grayling19.7LMC
10Molly Kooistra24:28.9Muskegon Western Michigan Christian19.7GMAA
10Maliah Piatt24:55.9Clinton19.7Lenawee County
10Trista Smerdon25:07.9Pinconning19.7Bay County
9Lilly Hopkins24:47.4Hart19.5Hart & Sole
11Zoe Miller24:48.6Centreville19.5Bloomingdale
10Kaitlin Buys24:47.7Big Rapids Crossroads Academy19.4Hart & Sole
10Lilian Osborne25:47.5North Branch19.2Dave Patterson
12Regina Madziar24:57.6Tecumseh19.1Lenawee County
9Juliana Classic26:41.0Monroe St. Mary CC18.7Dave Bork Classic
11Sophia Rakoczy24:53.2Grayling18.6LMC
10Alexis Flint24:59.8Hanover-Horton17.4Chris Jensen
11Marissa Benn25:00.7Napoleon17.1Chris Jensen
10Elle Nowak25:03.7Tecumseh17.1Lenawee County
9McKenzie Bowman24:59.0Harbor Springs16.7LMC
12Brynn Richardson25:05.7Tecumseh16.4Lenawee County
9Avery Gilmore25:03.0Parma Western16.3Chris Jensen
9Payton Haynes24:57.1Mason County Eastern16.3Hart & Sole
12Julie Sheehy24:58.9Walkerville15.7Hart & Sole
12Laerke Kronborg24:43.9Muskegon Oakridge14.7GMAA
11Abigail Guza26:01.8Ubly14.4Dave Patterson
11Maya Hitchingham25:09.9Jackson14.0Chris Jensen
12Katrina Amrhein24:46.5Muskegon Mona Shores13.9GMAA
10Emerald Sierer25:13.9Clinton13.7Lenawee County
11Alison Jakobi24:48.5Muskegon Reeths-Puffer13.2GMAA
12Amelia Malburg25:07.0Mason County Eastern13.0Hart & Sole
9Mia Sanchez25:13.5Jackson Lumen Christi12.8Chris Jensen
12Emily Peterson25:17.1Tecumseh12.6Lenawee County
11Katelyn Drayer25:11.9Harbor Springs12.4LMC
9Ruth Jurden25:22.0Stanton Central Montcalm12.3Montabella Mustang
10Maddy McPherson25:15.3Jackson Northwest12.2Chris Jensen
9Brooklin Schwenke25:14.3Charlevoix11.6LMC
12Sadie Sorensen25:12.6Hart11.1Hart & Sole
10Miriam Rick25:21.8Tecumseh11.1Lenawee County
10Natalie Schulz25:27.3Howard City-Tri County10.6Montabella Mustang
11Ella Easterday25:20.6Grass Lake10.5Chris Jensen
10Ella Lovasco25:35.7Bay City Western10.4Bay County
12Madison Martin26:14.2Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary10.3Dave Patterson
11Madeline Miller26:16.4Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary9.5Dave Patterson
9Eve Schultz26:17.9Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary9.0Dave Patterson
10Faith Hooper26:18.2Pigeon-Laker8.9Dave Patterson
9Claire Genter25:01.5Montague8.8GMAA
10Aran Harris26:20.1Ubly8.3Dave Patterson
11Emmie Warner25:27.4Parma Western8.2Chris Jensen
9Alaina Taeff25:30.5Onsted8.2Lenawee County
12Natalia Fuentes25:34.6Howard City-Tri County8.1Montabella Mustang
9Ava Idalski25:43.0Bay City John Glenn8.0Bay County
10Apple Martinez25:43.5Bay City Central7.8Bay County
11Caleighanne Schlab…25:24.0Centreville7.7Bloomingdale
12Abby Thorpe25:27.6Harbor Springs7.1LMC
11Erin Stevens25:37.8Merrill7.1Montabella Mustang
9Amelia Lynd25:31.5Parma Western6.8Chris Jensen
9Maritiza Zavala25:33.4Jackson Preparatory6.2Chris Jensen
9Grace Steiger26:27.4Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary5.9Dave Patterson
11Mya Ramos25:28.5Shelby5.8Hart & Sole
11Anna VanDuinen25:29.3Pentwater5.6Hart & Sole
10Montserrat Coronel26:28.8Almont5.4Dave Patterson
9Alyssa Cowan27:21.0Monroe5.3Dave Bork Classic
11Anna Olson25:39.4Sand Creek5.2Lenawee County
9Katie Rangel25:30.7Ludington5.1Hart & Sole
10Addison Mayfield25:52.0Bay City Central5.0Bay County
11Emma Case26:30.0Kinde North Huron5.0Dave Patterson
9Jenna Kline26:30.4Almont4.9Dave Patterson
9Isabella Caserta25:45.5Big Rapids4.5Montabella Mustang
12Abigail Fahey27:28.5Dundee2.8Dave Bork Classic
12Catherine Leahy25:41.4Elk Rapids2.5LMC
10Amelia Rivera26:37.7Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary2.4Dave Patterson
10Summer Chandler25:47.8Clinton2.4Lenawee County
11Katrina White26:00.5Bay City Central2.2Bay County
10Abby Hughes25:39.5Pentwater2.2Hart & Sole
10Carly Hendershot26:39.6Mayville1.8Dave Patterson
12Errin Curtis25:22.7Muskegon Reeths-Puffer1.8GMAA
9Skylar Vincent26:40.7Brown City1.4Dave Patterson
11Kassidy Kleinheksel25:24.4Muskegon Catholic Central1.2GMAA
10Macy Besaw26:05.1Bay City Western0.6Bay County
12Jessana Sorto-Gava…25:26.4Muskegon Mona Shores0.5GMAA
12Julia Mohr25:54.2Adrian Madison0.3Lenawee County
10Ava Ivkovich25:48.9Kalkaska0.0LMC

GradeNameTimeTeamRatingMeet
11Luke Butler17:34.8Monroe200.4Dave Bork Classic
12Klay Grant15:54.6Muskegon Reeths-Puffer195.1GMAA
12Alexander Ortiz17:50.7Temperance Bedford195.1Dave Bork Classic
12Ethan Leitner16:24.0Tecumseh194.0Lenawee County
11Carter McCalister18:01.5Monroe Jefferson191.5Dave Bork Classic
12Tyler Guggemos16:12.0Kalkaska191.3LMC
12Jonathan Mikovits16:34.6Concord187.8Chris Jensen
10Braylon Petty16:43.1Adrian187.6Lenawee County
12Jacob Singleton16:39.2Parma Western186.3Chris Jensen
11Cal Benjamin16:28.7Harbor Springs185.8LMC
11Aiden Smith16:49.9Adrian185.4Lenawee County
12Jacob Walker16:43.6Brooklyn Columbia Central184.8Chris Jensen
11Rogan Melling16:44.3Hanover-Horton184.6Chris Jensen
12Sam Peterson16:36.0Charlevoix183.3LMC
11Bryce Soule16:56.5Adrian183.2Lenawee County
10Jaxon Allen16:43.4Muskegon Reeths-Puffer178.9GMAA
12Ryan Ososki17:01.0Big Rapids178.7Montabella Mustang
12Nick Parran18:41.7Monroe178.1Dave Bork Classic
11Ben Schefka17:12.8Adrian177.8Lenawee County
10Simon VanderVlucht18:47.2Monroe St. Mary CC176.3Dave Bork Classic
12Emerson Laverty17:11.9Bay City John Glenn176.0Bay County
11Clayton Ackley16:52.4Hart175.9Hart & Sole
12Alex Apetroaei18:48.8Monroe175.7Dave Bork Classic
10Owen Patton17:11.6Vestaburg175.1Montabella Mustang
12Chadwick Perrine17:13.8Jackson174.7Chris Jensen
11Carter McIlroy16:56.2Whitehall174.6GMAA
11Caleb Branch16:56.4Muskegon Mona Shores174.5GMAA
10Alex Czeiszperger17:22.9Hudson174.4Lenawee County
12Ty Grube18:53.6Monroe Jefferson174.1Dave Bork Classic
11Jackson Ansel18:58.1Erie Mason172.6Dave Bork Classic
12Jacob Ansel18:58.1Erie Mason172.6Dave Bork Classic
11Wyatt Dean17:04.1Hart172.0Hart & Sole
11Andrew Hardy17:21.7Stanton Central Montcalm171.8Montabella Mustang
11Andre Richmond17:05.0Whitehall171.7GMAA
10Utah Gusa18:08.1Ubly171.6Dave Patterson
11Jake Eagling17:32.2Adrian171.3Lenawee County
11Gabe Sweat19:04.6Monroe170.5Dave Bork Classic
12Kenny Carlman19:05.3Flat Rock170.2Dave Bork Classic
12Charlie Ward17:15.5Elk Rapids170.2LMC
11Earl Schramm19:06.4Monroe Milers169.9Dave Bork Classic
12Dominic Schwein17:16.6Charlevoix169.8LMC
10Aidan Kreps17:10.7Muskegon Mona Shores169.8GMAA
10Dylan Tengler19:06.9Ida169.7Dave Bork Classic
12Matt Hoop17:29.9Jackson Lumen Christi169.4Chris Jensen
10Blake Ferguson18:16.6Yale168.8Dave Patterson
12Joe Bulko17:34.2Concord167.9Chris Jensen
12Riley Buys17:17.1Whitehall167.6GMAA
10Jaden Barnes17:25.3Bloomingdale167.6Bloomingdale
12Jeffrey Stecker17:39.6Bay City Western166.8Bay County
12Gabe Nelson17:45.8Clinton166.7Lenawee County
10Drew Moore17:26.8Grayling166.4LMC
10Tucker Krumm17:27.9Traverse City St. Francis166.0LMC
9Josh Slocum17:28.7Traverse City St. Francis165.8LMC
10Gabe Bock19:18.9Temperance Bedford165.7Dave Bork Classic
11Zachary McMahan19:19.3Dundee165.6Dave Bork Classic
11Jude Meldrum-Roy17:23.4North Muskegon165.5GMAA
12Nathaniel Hobbs17:43.0Jackson165.0Chris Jensen
10Noah Selvaraj17:46.3Bay City Western164.6Bay County
12Collin Balla19:22.8Temperance Bedford164.4Dave Bork Classic
11Brody Amthor17:53.6Onsted164.1Lenawee County
10Evan Shepherd17:45.6Hanover-Horton164.1Chris Jensen
11Nate Wing17:28.7Mason County Eastern163.8Hart & Sole
9Isaak Rubley19:26.4Dundee163.2Dave Bork Classic
10Matthew Canales17:56.5Adrian163.2Lenawee County
12Lance Smar17:36.5Harbor Springs163.2LMC
12Hayden Moore17:36.6Kalkaska163.1LMC
11Adair Artis17:49.5Concord162.8Chris Jensen
10Maxwell McCarty17:49.0Belding162.7Montabella Mustang
9Riley Smith17:58.3Adrian162.6Lenawee County
12Peyton Williams17:51.5Jackson162.2Chris Jensen
12Henry Barron19:31.6Monroe St. Mary CC161.5Dave Bork Classic
10Gavin Guggemos17:42.1Kalkaska161.3LMC
12Eli Shoup17:36.8Mason County Eastern161.1Hart & Sole
10Claydon Ingleright17:55.5McBain160.5Montabella Mustang
11James Descamps17:45.3Charlevoix160.2LMC
9Landyn Soule18:05.3Adrian160.2Lenawee County
10Levi Glynn17:40.8Fruitport159.7GMAA
11Josh Kerr17:47.1Traverse City St. Francis159.6LMC
12Matthew Rankin18:00.3Grass Lake159.2Chris Jensen
10Kaden Forward17:42.3Bear Lake-Onekama159.2Hart & Sole
10Ethan Horan17:42.4Fruitport159.2GMAA
12Cale Coppess17:44.0Montague158.7GMAA
10Alex Facundo17:44.2Fruitport158.6GMAA
12Griffin Harmer19:40.7Ida158.4Dave Bork Classic
12David Hadden18:47.7North Branch158.4Dave Patterson
9Max Ward17:50.8Elk Rapids158.4LMC
11Grant Long18:11.3Adrian Lenawee Christian158.2Lenawee County
11Daniel Ebel18:06.6Bay City Western157.8Bay County
10Graham Coston18:03.8Stanton Central Montcalm157.7Montabella Mustang
11Ben Knuth18:04.2Big Rapids157.6Montabella Mustang
10Gannon Shore18:05.4Jackson Lumen Christi157.5Chris Jensen
12Preston Ulery19:43.9Temperance Bedford157.4Dave Bork Classic
11Joe Stocchiero17:55.9Bloomingdale157.4Bloomingdale
11Austin Brown18:06.0Hanover-Horton157.3Chris Jensen
12Liam Anderson18:08.2Essexville-Garber157.3Bay County
12Jack Palmer19:44.3Monroe St. Mary CC157.2Dave Bork Classic
10Will Parsekian17:48.3Muskegon Mona Shores157.2GMAA
12Tyler Nowak18:14.4Tecumseh157.2Lenawee County
12Max Nienhuis17:49.8Hart156.7Hart & Sole
9Aiden DePue19:46.0Temperance Bedford156.7Dave Bork Classic
12Travis Goins19:46.2Dundee156.6Dave Bork Classic
9Lewis Walter17:56.4Traverse City St. Francis156.5LMC
10Trey Keson17:50.7Ludington156.4Hart & Sole
9Peyton Ruel17:50.9Muskegon Oakridge156.4GMAA
11Ian Becker18:11.0Bay City Western156.3Bay County
11Braden Amthor18:12.9Bay City John Glenn155.7Bay County
12Eric Neff18:19.7Clinton155.4Lenawee County
10Grant Fahle18:20.9Tecumseh155.0Lenawee County
9Palmer Ziemer18:21.1Tecumseh155.0Lenawee County
9Adam Slavens18:04.0Three Oaks River Valley154.7Bloomingdale
11Caleb Kerfoot18:03.1Elk Rapids154.3LMC
12Jonas Lanser18:14.9McBain Northern Michigan Christian154.0Montabella Mustang
10Tate Bradley17:59.6Muskegon Reeths-Puffer153.5GMAA
9Max Stitt18:00.5Hart153.2Hart & Sole
10Nathan Daniels18:27.7Adrian Lenawee Christian152.8Lenawee County
9Vincent Pollock18:01.8Fruitport152.7GMAA
12Matthew Urbanczyk18:28.4Clinton152.6Lenawee County
11Ryder Payne18:22.4Bay City John Glenn152.5Bay County
11Johnathon McMullin18:02.6Fruitport152.5GMAA
12Noah Dinverno18:20.9Jackson Lumen Christi152.4Chris Jensen
11Nick Beson18:23.2Bay City John Glenn152.3Bay County
12Ethan Cuschieri20:00.5Erie Mason151.8Dave Bork Classic
10Andrew Foshag20:00.8Monroe151.7Dave Bork Classic
12Caleb Erickson18:23.3Jackson151.6Chris Jensen
11Jonathan Clausing18:06.4Muskegon Western Michigan Christian151.2GMAA
11Andrew Rowe18:34.2Tecumseh150.6Lenawee County
9Kye Grant18:08.3Muskegon Reeths-Puffer150.6GMAA
11Joshua Gagne20:05.0Temperance Bedford150.3Dave Bork Classic
12Luke Shehigian18:15.0Harbor Springs150.3LMC
12Tristan Bolenbaugh18:35.3Hudson150.2Lenawee County
10Evan Atkinson-miller18:09.4North Muskegon150.2GMAA
12Jaxon Deneen18:09.9Fruitport150.0GMAA
10Christian Kerfoot18:16.4Elk Rapids149.9LMC
11Zack Gillies18:36.6Clinton149.8Lenawee County
11Lucas Lange18:36.9Adrian Lenawee Christian149.7Lenawee County
12Lucas Hernandez20:06.9Dundee149.7Dave Bork Classic
12Anden Robertson18:31.2Bay City Western149.6Bay County
11Evan Suydam20:08.6Petersburg-Summerfield149.1Dave Bork Classic
12Isaac Merkel20:08.6Monroe Jefferson149.1Dave Bork Classic
10Luke Bobrowski18:19.8Traverse City St. Francis148.7LMC
12Matthew Gosselin18:33.9Bay City Western148.7Bay County
9Nicholas Balla20:09.9Temperance Bedford148.7Dave Bork Classic
12Jacob Heeringa18:21.6Traverse City St. Francis148.1LMC
10Abe VanDuinen18:15.9Pentwater148.0Hart & Sole
12Gaige Smith18:34.0Jackson148.0Chris Jensen
12Isaac Scouten18:16.4Shelby147.9Hart & Sole
9Thomas Shultz19:19.5North Branch147.8Dave Patterson
10Tyler Vining18:33.6Morley-Stanwood147.8Montabella Mustang
11Tommy Skendzel18:23.1Traverse City St. Francis147.6LMC
10Eerik Noeu Wihlborg18:34.1Belding147.6Montabella Mustang
11Logan Weis18:25.6Centreville147.5Bloomingdale
11Avery Jura18:18.4Whitehall147.2GMAA
12Cameron Ketchum18:24.5Grayling147.2LMC
11Daniel Rhoades20:14.6Monroe147.1Dave Bork Classic
9Robby Myler18:25.5Traverse City St. Francis146.8LMC
10Kyler Pequet18:38.5Napoleon146.5Chris Jensen
10Gavin Rykse18:37.7Howard City-Tri County146.4Montabella Mustang
12Maxwell Remondino18:22.0Muskegon Oakridge146.0GMAA
9Braxon Lake20:18.6Temperance Bedford145.8Dave Bork Classic
12Logan Balis18:40.2Belding145.6Montabella Mustang
11Isaac Waldron18:41.9Concord145.4Chris Jensen
10Nevin Slater18:24.2Ludington145.3Hart & Sole
12Micah Conner18:42.7Jackson145.1Chris Jensen
9Isaac St. John18:51.2Hudson144.9Lenawee County
11Zach Kubish18:43.3Parma Western144.9Chris Jensen
12Ziebarth Caleb18:31.3East Jordan144.9LMC
11Josef Bromley18:25.6Hart144.8Hart & Sole
9Mason Sinke18:25.7Bear Lake-Onekama144.8Hart & Sole
9Parker Campbell20:22.8Erie Mason144.4Dave Bork Classic
10Seth Brown18:33.0Elk Rapids144.3LMC
11Parker Maciejewski18:27.1North Muskegon144.3GMAA
9Jordan Bunce20:23.2Temperance Bedford144.3Dave Bork Classic
12Ian Albert18:45.8Napoleon144.1Chris Jensen
11Luke Foster20:23.8Monroe St. Mary CC144.1Dave Bork Classic
10Gavin Helgeson19:30.8Mayville144.1Dave Patterson
12Jackson Miller18:56.8Hudson143.1Lenawee County
11Noah Nieman20:26.9Dundee143.0Dave Bork Classic
9Matthias Morse18:31.5Muskegon Western Michigan Christian142.9GMAA
11Henry Frederick18:59.3Adrian Madison142.2Lenawee County
12Vaughn Severance19:36.8Cass City142.1Dave Patterson
9Jacob Yeager20:30.3Temperance Bedford141.9Dave Bork Classic
12Ben Childs18:52.3Hanover-Horton141.9Chris Jensen
9Stewart Waters18:35.1Whitehall141.6GMAA
9Andrew Hintz20:31.2Monroe Jefferson141.6Dave Bork Classic
12David Loomis18:53.4East Jackson141.5Chris Jensen
11Jamari Williams19:01.6Adrian Madison141.5Lenawee County
12Connor Lodholtz18:36.7Fruitport141.1GMAA
9Abe Ranck18:53.9Central Michigan Homeschool141.0Montabella Mustang
12Cole Cousino20:33.5Dundee140.8Dave Bork Classic
10Maxx Adams20:33.7Monroe140.8Dave Bork Classic
11Micah Witham18:37.8Whitehall140.7GMAA
11Devin Dudley19:40.9Brown City140.7Dave Patterson
11Hunter Seifferly18:58.1Bay City Central140.6Bay County
9David Reisterer18:39.4Ludington140.2Hart & Sole
11Nathan Padbury18:57.4Jackson Lumen Christi140.2Chris Jensen
9Cade Truemner19:42.4Pigeon-Laker140.2Dave Patterson
11Keegan Huston19:06.3Clinton139.9Lenawee County
12Grant Yeager20:36.8Temperance Bedford139.7Dave Bork Classic
12Ben Miller19:07.3Blissfield139.6Lenawee County
11Guy Chamberlain18:47.4East Jordan139.5LMC
9Andrew Boeringa18:42.3Whitehall139.2GMAA
12Logan Neill19:00.7Parma Western139.1Chris Jensen
9Kale Kovach19:46.4Yale138.9Dave Patterson
11Caden Arntz19:10.4Clinton138.5Lenawee County
9Aidan Ortiz20:40.9Temperance Bedford138.4Dave Bork Classic
10Trevor Clark18:51.5Harbor Springs138.2LMC
11Wynn Blake19:48.8Brown City138.1Dave Patterson
10Michael Allen19:04.1East Jackson138.0Chris Jensen
9Zachary Hyatt18:46.1Whitehall138.0GMAA
10Adam Williams18:52.5Kalkaska137.8LMC
10Lucas Goodman19:12.7Clinton137.8Lenawee County
10Adrik Ruch20:43.0Temperance Bedford137.7Dave Bork Classic
12Wyatt Ciesla19:07.2Essexville-Garber137.6Bay County
9Zander Stormont19:05.9Grass Lake137.4Chris Jensen
10Emerson Barnes18:54.0Elk Rapids137.3LMC
10Mitchel Daniels18:48.1Pentwater137.3Hart & Sole
10Ben Merkel20:44.2Monroe Jefferson137.3Dave Bork Classic
9Hudson Cooper19:06.7Jackson Northwest137.1Chris Jensen
10William Steinhour20:44.9Monroe Jefferson137.0Dave Bork Classic
11Anthony Kulhanek19:08.9Bay City John Glenn137.0Bay County
11Nick Thuente18:55.0Traverse City St. Francis137.0LMC
10Nolan West20:45.7Monroe Jefferson136.8Dave Bork Classic
12Joe Gillman19:16.5Clinton136.5Lenawee County
10Easton Vander Zwaag18:50.7Hart136.4Hart & Sole
10Scott Bush18:57.8Charlevoix136.1LMC
11James Wilson19:09.5Montabella135.8Montabella Mustang
11Andrew Vogel19:55.8Ubly135.7Dave Patterson
11Judge Morgan18:59.5Traverse City St. Francis135.5LMC
12Eli Dykstra19:02.1Martin135.3Bloomingdale
10Christopher Gonzales19:57.2Mayville135.3Dave Patterson
9Alex Morin19:02.7Martin135.1Bloomingdale
10Alex Wilber18:54.8Fruitport135.1GMAA
12Ben Lammers19:21.6Tecumseh134.8Lenawee County
10Camden Moore19:02.3Kalkaska134.6LMC
10Nathan Koetje19:13.6McBain134.5Montabella Mustang
9Avery Guikema18:57.0Hart134.3Hart & Sole
10Chris Stein20:53.8Monroe134.1Dave Bork Classic
9Joel Enos20:01.0Mayville134.0Dave Patterson
9Luke Pettengill19:15.2McBain Northern Michigan Christian133.9Montabella Mustang
11Ignacio Ayesa19:06.3Three Oaks River Valley133.9Bloomingdale
9Jamie Neel18:58.5Muskegon Reeths-Puffer133.8GMAA
10Jack Durivage20:55.6Temperance Bedford133.5Dave Bork Classic
9Jack Nicol20:03.7Yale133.1Dave Patterson
10Peter Hybza19:01.2Mason County Eastern132.9Hart & Sole
9Titan Parker19:19.3Parma Western132.9Chris Jensen
12Thomas Arnold19:07.5Charlevoix132.8LMC
11Jacob Stevens19:19.0Carson City-Crystal132.7Montabella Mustang
12Robbie Michalowski19:28.3Addison132.6Lenawee County
9David Dhaseleer19:08.3Charlevoix132.6LMC
12Trenton Laskey19:19.6Howard City-Tri County132.5Montabella Mustang
10Danny Maat19:02.7Muskegon Western Michigan Christian132.4GMAA
12Evan Bennett19:02.8Ludington132.4Hart & Sole
10Mason Stafford19:03.3Muskegon Mona Shores132.2GMAA
10Karem Turkmus19:20.5Harrison132.2Montabella Mustang
9Myles Bray21:00.5Monroe131.8Dave Bork Classic
9Riley Pattinson19:11.3Traverse City St. Francis131.6LMC
10Isaac Black19:11.5East Jordan131.5LMC
12Jacob Piper19:05.9Fruitport131.4GMAA
11Carter Grof19:32.0Adrian Madison131.3Lenawee County
10Cole Perkins19:26.1Bay City John Glenn131.3Bay County
11Chase Robertson19:27.5Bay City Western130.8Bay County
10Clay Johnson19:07.5Montague130.8GMAA
9Max Marten19:33.7Tecumseh130.8Lenawee County
11Henry Ranck19:25.3Central Michigan Homeschool130.6Montabella Mustang
9Owen Read19:14.6Traverse City St. Francis130.5LMC
10Jack Jubar19:08.6Ludington130.5Hart & Sole
12Aidan Cook19:10.0Muskegon Mona Shores130.0GMAA
10Josh Green19:36.2Adrian Lenawee Christian129.9Lenawee County
12Kevin Roll19:11.9Montague129.4GMAA
11Steven Butler20:15.2Almont129.3Dave Patterson
10Graeson Lawrence19:12.5Muskegon Western Michigan Christian129.2GMAA
9Joel Lange19:38.7Adrian Lenawee Christian129.1Lenawee County
12Keese Villarreal19:13.1Ludington129.0Hart & Sole
10Elijah Dyer19:31.5Springport128.8Chris Jensen
10Clay Shoup19:13.8Mason County Eastern128.7Hart & Sole
9Mitchell Hiatt19:40.6Onsted128.5Lenawee County
9Jack Sequin19:34.7Bay City Western128.4Bay County
12Alexander Smith20:18.7Pigeon-Laker128.1Dave Patterson
9Logan Gehoski19:35.7Bay City Western128.1Bay County
9Carter Stevens19:24.4Galesburg-Augusta127.9Bloomingdale
10Tayler Morand19:37.0Pinconning127.7Bay County
9Colin Brady19:38.2Bay City Western127.3Bay County
11Blake Knox19:26.4Traverse City St. Francis126.5LMC
11Andrew England19:39.3Jackson126.3Chris Jensen
12Tyler Osterman19:29.8Bloomingdale126.1Bloomingdale
12Chris Warren19:48.0Tecumseh126.0Lenawee County
9James Bayes19:48.7Onsted125.8Lenawee County
9CJ Bennett19:22.8North Muskegon125.7GMAA
11Hoyt Smith19:42.9Bay City Western125.7Bay County
12Ryan Prielipp21:19.3Temperance Bedford125.6Dave Bork Classic
11Ryan Donnell19:29.6Traverse City St. Francis125.5LMC
10Jackson Iocoangeli21:19.9Erie Mason125.4Dave Bork Classic
12Dylan Sanford19:42.1Springport125.3Chris Jensen
12Cole Ingleright19:41.3McBain125.2Montabella Mustang
10Ike Shaw19:42.6Butternut Homeschool124.8Montabella Mustang
12Aiden Brown20:28.8Kimball Landmark124.7Dave Patterson
9Sawyer Ulery21:22.0Temperance Bedford124.7Dave Bork Classic
12Gabriel Hutchins20:31.8North Branch123.7Dave Patterson
9Kai Miller19:29.2Hart123.6Hart & Sole
10Javin Mericle19:48.1East Jackson123.3Chris Jensen
12Gabe Iott21:27.1Monroe St. Mary CC123.0Dave Bork Classic
9Logan Grills19:51.2Bay City Western122.9Bay County
9Gabe Manchester19:58.0Clinton122.7Lenawee County
12Hunter Mossel19:50.0Big Rapids122.3Montabella Mustang
9Benjen Sheaffer19:39.4Charlevoix122.2LMC
9Kyan Deam19:50.5Big Rapids122.2Montabella Mustang
10Joel Hardesty19:51.9Big Rapids121.7Montabella Mustang
9Jonas Enriquez21:31.0Temperance Bedford121.7Dave Bork Classic
10Wyatt Kessell21:31.1Carleton Airport121.6Dave Bork Classic
11Joshua Deline20:01.2Hudson121.6Lenawee County
10Gavin Zuver19:53.6Brooklyn Columbia Central121.5Chris Jensen
9Austin Sulier21:32.0Erie Mason121.3Dave Bork Classic
9Jacob Chamberlain19:42.2East Jordan121.3LMC
10Reed Patrick20:02.6Clinton121.1Lenawee County
11James Blackburn19:44.7Martin121.1Bloomingdale
9Joshua Houseman19:37.2Ravenna121.0GMAA
10David Martin19:55.5Parma Western120.8Chris Jensen
9Kaleb Dekoeyer21:34.3Temperance Bedford120.6Dave Bork Classic
9Kenny Gould19:55.9Belding120.4Montabella Mustang
10Teague Hartman19:45.7Grayling120.1LMC
10Xavier Sumner19:57.8East Jackson120.1Chris Jensen
11Andrew Reese19:58.2Jackson Lumen Christi119.9Chris Jensen
9Michael Rising20:06.4Morenci119.9Lenawee County
9Tyler Pelham19:40.4Ravenna119.9GMAA
12Riley Daily19:57.5Montabella119.8Montabella Mustang
11Tyler Maurice19:58.2Howard City-Tri County119.6Montabella Mustang
11Nick Schuette19:59.3Hanover-Horton119.6Chris Jensen
10Easton Schneider19:58.7Central Michigan Homeschool119.4Montabella Mustang
11Donovan Blum19:50.1Centreville119.3Bloomingdale
9Tyler Condon20:08.1Adrian119.3Lenawee County
12Mason Malpass19:48.7East Jordan119.1LMC
9Christian Hicks19:49.0Kalkaska119.0LMC
12Andrew Ferguson20:01.1Jackson Lumen Christi119.0Chris Jensen
10Owen Slavens19:51.6Three Oaks River Valley118.8Bloomingdale
10Jacob Lyonnais19:43.8Muskegon Catholic Central118.7GMAA
12Gavin Dueweke20:47.1Brown City118.6Dave Patterson
9William Melton20:02.3Parma Western118.6Chris Jensen
9Noah Zelinski19:50.4Traverse City St. Francis118.5LMC
9Carlos Ruiz19:53.1Hartford118.3Bloomingdale
12William Garrison20:02.5Belding118.2Montabella Mustang
11Parker Sorg21:41.9Erie Mason118.0Dave Bork Classic
10Jairo Lopez19:54.1Hartford118.0Bloomingdale
11Shelby Hopkins20:04.0Morley-Stanwood117.7Montabella Mustang
11Nelson Haydamacker21:43.5Flat Rock117.5Dave Bork Classic
9Adam Brodie21:43.7Flat Rock117.4Dave Bork Classic
12Bob Breslin21:43.7Flat Rock117.4Dave Bork Classic
12Gavin Grabill20:05.1Big Rapids117.3Montabella Mustang
10Elisha Correll20:06.1Jackson117.3Chris Jensen
12Will Siegert19:48.8Ludington117.1Hart & Sole
11Joey Boni20:06.5Belding116.8Montabella Mustang
10Austin York19:57.7Three Oaks River Valley116.8Bloomingdale
10Nathan Paddock20:08.5Michigan Center116.5Chris Jensen
9Austin Dalman20:07.8Big Rapids116.4Montabella Mustang
10Ethan Workman20:53.9Brown City116.4Dave Patterson
10Bryce Baumgardner19:50.9Fruitport116.4GMAA
10Carson Ritz20:16.9Adrian116.4Lenawee County
10Joshua Postuma20:09.1Grass Lake116.3Chris Jensen
10Jacob Messing20:54.4Ubly116.2Dave Patterson
12Garret Thomas21:47.9Monroe Jefferson116.0Dave Bork Classic
11Jacob Drayer19:58.2Harbor Springs115.9LMC
12Trevor Weaver20:10.6Napoleon115.8Chris Jensen
11Caleb Munson20:56.0Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary115.7Dave Patterson
10Garrison Klinge19:53.0Muskegon Oakridge115.7GMAA
10Barrett Bradley20:11.4Michigan Center115.5Chris Jensen
11Cadden Krieger20:01.8Three Oaks River Valley115.4Bloomingdale
10Jeffery Harden20:56.9Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary115.4Dave Patterson
12Miles Przybylski21:50.3Temperance Bedford115.2Dave Bork Classic
11Odan Smith20:14.6Bay City Western115.1Bay County
12Anjel Vasquez20:21.3Adrian114.9Lenawee County
12Ethan Poirier20:58.5Carsonville-Port Sanilac114.8Dave Patterson
11Josh Jensen21:52.8Petersburg-Summerfield114.4Dave Bork Classic
9Wyatt Boteler20:15.0Grass Lake114.3Chris Jensen
9Demitri Lawrence19:58.2Muskegon Western Michigan Christian113.9GMAA
10Dakota Matzen19:59.6Mason County Eastern113.5Hart & Sole
9Landon Boulis20:18.1Hanover-Horton113.3Chris Jensen
10Marshall Peacock20:26.7Tecumseh113.1Lenawee County
9Tucker Miller20:27.1Hudson113.0Lenawee County
9Owen Zink20:19.6Jackson Lumen Christi112.8Chris Jensen
12Rhys Mitchell20:28.0Hudson112.7Lenawee County
11Henry Arnett20:28.3Hudson112.6Lenawee County
12Grey Johnson21:58.4Monroe112.5Dave Bork Classic
10Jack Turner21:05.7Pigeon-Laker112.4Dave Patterson
12Michael Thompson21:59.0Monroe St. Mary CC112.3Dave Bork Classic
10Tanner Soelberg20:04.1Shelby112.0Hart & Sole
9Lucas Morse20:30.3Addison111.9Lenawee County
9Hayden Tollenaere20:21.4Central Michigan Homeschool111.9Montabella Mustang
9Eli Hinkleman22:00.7Temperance Bedford111.8Dave Bork Classic
10Jake Beaver20:25.0Bay City John Glenn111.7Bay County
12John May20:22.0Morley-Stanwood111.7Montabella Mustang
9Blake Wittbrodt20:25.2Essexville-Garber111.6Bay County
11Theodore Conrad20:06.3Muskegon Mona Shores111.2GMAA
10Q Lorenz20:09.0Muskegon Catholic Central110.3GMAA
10Carter Follett20:26.5Merrill110.2Montabella Mustang
10Braiden Welch22:05.7Temperance Bedford110.1Dave Bork Classic
11James Davis20:09.8Pentwater110.1Hart & Sole
9Garrett Wall22:05.9Erie Mason110.0Dave Bork Classic
12Matthew Schout20:27.4Belding109.9Montabella Mustang
10Josh Roberts22:06.8Monroe Jefferson109.7Dave Bork Classic
11Xander Manzer20:29.3Michigan Center109.6Chris Jensen
11Brandon Kohler21:15.3Brown City109.2Dave Patterson
12Jacob Olds20:18.6Kalkaska109.1LMC
11Anthony Kruszka22:08.7Temperance Bedford109.1Dave Bork Classic
9Bryce Barkowska21:15.8North Branch109.1Dave Patterson
11Everett Pendergrass20:31.0Parma Western109.0Chris Jensen
11Collin Doederlein20:31.7Parma Western108.8Chris Jensen
12Ryan Doty20:40.0Clinton108.7Lenawee County
10Elijah Zenz20:14.2Muskegon Western Michigan Christian108.6GMAA
9Hayden Gould20:31.5Big Rapids108.5Montabella Mustang
11Ryan Joyce22:11.0Erie Mason108.3Dave Bork Classic
12Jeffery Kennedy20:21.0Grayling108.3LMC
10Brennan Graham22:11.5Dundee108.2Dave Bork Classic
10Brent Castle21:19.3North Branch107.9Dave Patterson
9Olin Kasperowicz20:22.5Traverse City St. Francis107.8LMC
11Joshua Schreck20:43.4Tecumseh107.5Lenawee County
10Josiah Curry20:36.1Stanton Central Montcalm107.0Montabella Mustang
11Austin Bloomer20:45.7Hudson106.8Lenawee County
12Alexander Cole20:25.8Grayling106.7LMC
10Kaden Abrahamson20:37.1McBain106.6Montabella Mustang
9Brady Bearss20:27.7Boyne City106.1LMC
10Maurice Ames20:48.0Clinton106.0Lenawee County
10Andrew Monahan20:39.4Central Michigan Homeschool105.9Montabella Mustang
9Theodore Sykes20:41.2Jackson105.6Chris Jensen
9John Studzinski20:29.6Traverse City St. Francis105.5LMC
9Alex Ebel20:43.9Bay City Western105.4Bay County
9Dart Avery20:32.0Decatur105.3Bloomingdale
11David Day20:24.7Muskegon105.1GMAA
12Tory Clark20:51.0Tecumseh105.0Lenawee County
9Kelsey Simms20:34.1Bloomingdale104.6Bloomingdale
11Dylan Coney20:34.5Centreville104.5Bloomingdale
11Caiden Warren20:47.0Essexville-Garber104.3Bay County
9Grant Schumm20:35.7Three Oaks River Valley104.1Bloomingdale
12Bryce Blackledge20:46.1Hanover-Horton104.0Chris Jensen
12Trevor Rakoczy20:35.5Grayling103.5LMC
10Lucas Peltier21:32.5Yale103.5Dave Patterson
9Jaxon Lumbert20:46.7Howard City-Tri County103.4Montabella Mustang
9Ben Nichols20:48.0Jackson103.4Chris Jensen
11Ty Gaddy20:48.2Michigan Center103.3Chris Jensen
9Jack Gorton20:48.4Brooklyn Columbia Central103.2Chris Jensen
10David Fielder20:49.8Hanover-Horton102.7Chris Jensen
9Trace Toteff20:39.0Elk Rapids102.3LMC
11Korbin Tenbrink20:33.0Muskegon Orchard View102.3GMAA
11Grant Majerle22:29.7Flat Rock102.1Dave Bork Classic
12John Yarbrough20:51.7Jackson Preparatory102.1Chris Jensen
9Owen Pfeiffer20:42.2Galesburg-Augusta101.9Bloomingdale
11Bowen Baumgartner21:00.2Morenci101.9Lenawee County
12Tommy Harvell20:35.0Shelby101.7Hart & Sole
10Landon Jordon20:53.1Hanover-Horton101.6Chris Jensen
12Ryan Diebel22:31.8Flat Rock101.4Dave Bork Classic
11Daniel Adams20:44.0Bangor101.3Bloomingdale
10Dustin Maatman20:53.0Belding101.3Montabella Mustang
9Owen Strieter-Byron21:02.1Tecumseh101.3Lenawee County
10Trace Laskey20:53.6Howard City-Tri County101.1Montabella Mustang
12Kyle Neuman21:02.7Adrian101.1Lenawee County
9Kevin Kaufman21:03.0Morenci101.0Lenawee County
9Jordan Watkins21:03.2Morenci101.0Lenawee County
11Ashton Rakebrand22:33.7Dundee100.8Dave Bork Classic
10Ryan Hardy20:54.9Butternut Homeschool100.7Montabella Mustang
12Matthew Emelander20:55.6Carson City-Crystal100.5Montabella Mustang
11Ethan Olds20:56.3Howard City-Tri County100.2Montabella Mustang
10Ryan Driscoll20:47.4Three Oaks River Valley100.2Bloomingdale
9Drew Clingerman20:57.6Jackson Northwest100.1Chris Jensen
10Matthias Hams20:40.1Whitehall100.0GMAA
11Zachary Fenbert22:36.4Dundee99.9Dave Bork Classic
10Ken Colburn21:06.6Adrian99.8Lenawee County
12Brandon Vanderzanden20:41.4Hart99.5Hart & Sole
9Diego BoCole21:00.1Jackson Preparatory99.3Chris Jensen
10Jack Walkenhorst20:42.2Muskegon Catholic Central99.3GMAA
9Landon Moore20:59.3Howard City-Tri County99.2Montabella Mustang
10Paul Skendzel20:48.5Traverse City St. Francis99.2LMC
12Hunter Bloom20:50.5Hartford99.2Bloomingdale
12Logan Mekkes21:00.3Morley-Stanwood98.9Montabella Mustang
11Brady Read20:49.6Traverse City St. Francis98.8LMC
11Nathan Russell21:09.7Sand Creek98.8Lenawee County
9Camden Fager21:47.5Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary98.5Dave Patterson
12Clay Oosterhouse21:01.7Big Rapids98.4Montabella Mustang
9Dylan Stull22:40.9Flat Rock98.4Dave Bork Classic
10Gared Johnson20:45.0Muskegon Orchard View98.3GMAA
10Andrew Bernelis21:05.6Bay City Central98.1Bay County
9Beau Shaffer21:12.1Morenci98.0Lenawee County
9Elijah Rollf20:46.3Holton97.9GMAA
9Matt Spedoske21:03.8Big Rapids97.7Montabella Mustang
12Jacob Ramirez20:55.1Comstock97.6Bloomingdale
10Johnathan Ball22:43.1Temperance Bedford97.6Dave Bork Classic
10Braden Dalm20:47.5North Muskegon97.5GMAA
9Alexander Lawrence20:47.8Muskegon Western Michigan Christian97.4GMAA
11Stephen Hertzfeld21:05.9East Jackson97.4Chris Jensen
10Ethan Thomas22:44.3Temperance Bedford97.2Dave Bork Classic
12Dominic Pirrone21:51.5Almont97.2Dave Patterson
12Connor Corry21:07.0Parma Western97.0Chris Jensen
11Gary Haight20:55.3Charlevoix96.9LMC
12Jeffrey Jones22:45.5Washtenaw Christian96.8Dave Bork Classic
12Blaze Van Noord20:49.5Muskegon Reeths-Puffer96.8GMAA
10Ethan Grulke21:17.7Onsted96.1Lenawee County
9Benjamin Eros21:10.1Grass Lake96.0Chris Jensen
10Ryan Castaneda21:12.4Bay City Central95.9Bay County
12Zach Vanderhoof21:00.8Centreville95.7Bloomingdale
12Jaren Christ21:01.7Three Oaks River Valley95.4Bloomingdale
11Joseph Heckroth20:59.7Boyne City95.4LMC
10Ben Reed21:02.4Centreville95.2Bloomingdale
11Aiden Thorne21:12.8Napoleon95.1Chris Jensen
9Cole Spencer21:15.3Bay City Western94.9Bay County
10Noah Norris22:52.4Washtenaw Christian94.5Dave Bork Classic
10Will Norris22:52.5Washtenaw Christian94.5Dave Bork Classic
9Tyler Caruso21:04.5Bangor94.5Bloomingdale
10Diego Arias Paz Ga…21:02.6East Jordan94.5LMC
12Jude Olney21:16.6Parma Western93.8Chris Jensen
12Micah Ortell21:16.9Jackson Preparatory93.7Chris Jensen
10Timmy Reimers21:17.4Michigan Center93.5Chris Jensen
10Karl Kessler22:05.6Kinde North Huron92.5Dave Patterson
12Conner Raeth21:03.0Montague92.3GMAA
10Micah Frye21:03.4Shelby92.2Hart & Sole
9Dallas Chamberlain21:20.7McBain92.1Montabella Mustang
11Zach Truelove21:12.1Hartford92.0Bloomingdale
12Jeffrey Barbiero21:10.5Kalkaska91.8LMC
12Eric Williams21:22.0Marion91.7Montabella Mustang
9Ron Hasenbank21:05.5Mason County Eastern91.5Hart & Sole
9Wyatt Murtos22:09.5Yale91.2Dave Patterson
10Haden McLain21:25.5Napoleon90.8Chris Jensen
10Cooper Alger21:25.9Jackson90.7Chris Jensen
9Joel Bezeau23:04.7Monroe Jefferson90.4Dave Bork Classic
10John Zakrzewski22:11.8Yale90.4Dave Patterson
10Owen Lyonnais21:09.5Muskegon Catholic Central90.2GMAA
11James Eldredge21:36.7Tecumseh89.8Lenawee County
12Tavion Chavez21:11.3Muskegon Orchard View89.6GMAA
12Ian Clapp21:19.0Charlevoix89.0LMC
12Andrew Confer21:21.5Decatur88.8Bloomingdale
10Corbin Smith21:20.0Boyne City88.7LMC
9Daniel Dunn21:15.3Muskegon Reeths-Puffer88.2GMAA
12Nolan Feldpausch23:12.2Carleton Airport87.9Dave Bork Classic
10Jacob Vandervelde21:17.6North Muskegon87.5GMAA
10Adam Norden21:44.4Tecumseh87.2Lenawee County
9Ethan Schaner21:18.8Hart87.1Hart & Sole
12Justin Smith21:19.7Muskegon Oakridge86.8GMAA
11Silas Schultz22:23.0Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary86.7Dave Patterson
12Trenton Barone21:37.3Big Rapids86.6Montabella Mustang
12Austin Rodlund21:48.1Adrian Madison86.0Lenawee County
11Liam Miller21:40.2Jackson Lumen Christi85.9Chris Jensen
9Jonathan Green23:18.3Erie Mason85.9Dave Bork Classic
11Owen Mineweaser21:40.5Jackson85.8Chris Jensen
10Ethan Abbott21:31.9Bangor85.4Bloomingdale
11Dylan VanKoevering21:25.1Ravenna85.0GMAA
12Grant Clemens22:29.4North Branch84.6Dave Patterson
12Keeton Capling21:26.7Mason County Eastern84.4Hart & Sole
9Zachary Martinez21:52.9Morenci84.4Lenawee County
12Malachi Cassels21:35.2Bloomingdale84.3Bloomingdale
9Wes Summerhill21:36.0Bangor84.0Bloomingdale
12Victor Benegni21:46.2Morley-Stanwood83.6Montabella Mustang
9Van Ekins21:55.4Morenci83.5Lenawee County
9Jameson Watson21:55.9Britton Deerfield83.4Lenawee County
9Nick Gardner21:57.0Addison83.0Lenawee County
11Kenny Lehan21:33.1Muskegon Catholic Central82.3GMAA
10William Gilbert22:37.1Mayville82.0Dave Patterson
11James McNees22:37.4North Branch81.9Dave Patterson
12Jackson Byers21:53.1Grass Lake81.6Chris Jensen
10Luke Lindsay23:31.3Monroe81.6Dave Bork Classic
12Blake Schneider21:54.3Central Michigan Homeschool80.9Montabella Mustang
9Gavin Campbell22:40.3Almont80.9Dave Patterson
12Tyler Belair23:33.5Erie Mason80.8Dave Bork Classic
10Kevin Jayne21:55.6Jackson Northwest80.8Chris Jensen
10Colton Raffensberger21:56.4East Jackson80.5Chris Jensen
12Thomas Dyer22:41.4Almont80.5Dave Patterson
10Justin Celmer22:04.5Clinton80.5Lenawee County
9Bryce Elmy21:45.5Kalkaska80.2LMC
11Landon Root21:58.4Springport79.9Chris Jensen
11Aidan Timko22:02.8Marion78.1Montabella Mustang
11David Utzinger21:46.8Muskegon Oakridge77.7GMAA
10Jacob Marshall21:52.8Grayling77.7LMC
12Cavanaugh Barker22:04.7Carson City-Crystal77.4Montabella Mustang
11Jack Ganzel22:05.8Parma Western77.4Chris Jensen
9Theodore Gault23:43.9Petersburg-Summerfield77.4Dave Bork Classic
10Nicholas Dropiewski23:44.2Flat Rock77.3Dave Bork Classic
9Liam Shaner23:44.8Petersburg-Summerfield77.1Dave Bork Classic
9Malachi Tucker22:07.1Grass Lake77.0Chris Jensen
11Wade Szydlowski22:52.6Almont76.8Dave Patterson
9Kaleb Richardson22:15.9Adrian Lenawee Christian76.7Lenawee County
12Cameron Gramm22:16.6Addison76.5Lenawee County
12Drew Yoquelet21:59.0Centreville76.3Bloomingdale
9Ethan Fessenden21:52.3Shelby75.9Hart & Sole
12Nathan Ricketts22:10.5Jackson Northwest75.8Chris Jensen
12Aaron Conger21:55.0Ludington75.0Hart & Sole
10Josh Russell22:21.8Sand Creek74.7Lenawee County
9Shane Scheaffer22:13.1Farwell74.6Montabella Mustang
10Kale Black22:03.5Grayling74.2LMC
12Saul Otero-Rivero22:23.9Morenci74.0Lenawee County
11Isiah Kooiman21:59.0Ravenna73.7GMAA
11Colin DeKam22:16.1McBain Northern Michigan Christian73.6Montabella Mustang
9Colin Palm22:19.4Bay City Western73.5Bay County
9Cody Schlabach22:07.9Centreville73.4Bloomingdale
11Nick Isaly22:26.7Britton Deerfield73.1Lenawee County
10Trevor Bonar22:06.8Charlevoix73.1LMC
11Asher Bautell23:56.9Washtenaw Christian73.0Dave Bork Classic
9Evan Craddock22:19.1Parma Western73.0Chris Jensen
12Jordan Wood22:19.0Marion72.7Montabella Mustang
11Jacob Gerweck23:58.1Dundee72.6Dave Bork Classic
11Ben Feldpausch23:58.9Carleton Airport72.4Dave Bork Classic
12Andrew Filipiak22:02.9Muskegon Orchard View72.4GMAA
11Nolund Perry22:29.1Addison72.3Lenawee County
9Ryan Evartt22:03.3Holton72.2GMAA
11Markus Laisure22:21.6Belding71.8Montabella Mustang
9Nate Vargo24:01.9Flat Rock71.4Dave Bork Classic
12Hayden Madl22:08.3Ludington70.6Hart & Sole
9Carter Aicher24:06.1Flat Rock70.0Dave Bork Classic
11Alvin Hedrick22:37.1Addison69.6Lenawee County
10Blake Armstrong22:11.2Muskegon Oakridge69.6GMAA
10Konnor Olson23:14.3Pigeon-Laker69.6Dave Patterson
12Joshua Falkenstein22:20.6Centreville69.1Bloomingdale
9Caleb Johnson22:39.0Sand Creek69.0Lenawee County
10Ruben Spencer22:32.2Grass Lake68.6Chris Jensen
12Bradley Springberg22:31.7McBain68.4Montabella Mustang
9Josh Odell22:24.1Bloomingdale68.0Bloomingdale
11Jacob Beer22:35.3Napoleon67.6Chris Jensen
12Daniel Hadden23:20.6North Branch67.5Dave Patterson
9Reggie Geftos24:13.9Monroe67.4Dave Bork Classic
10Nathan Arntz22:45.2Clinton66.9Lenawee County
11Joe Dubnicki22:38.9Jackson Preparatory66.4Chris Jensen
11Mason Contreras22:21.9Hart66.0Hart & Sole
10Mykel Dykstra22:40.8Springport65.7Chris Jensen
9Adrian Dawes24:19.2Carleton Airport65.6Dave Bork Classic
9Nicholas Luna22:45.2Bay City Central64.9Bay County
9Lucas Lamborne22:42.3Belding64.9Montabella Mustang
9Breslin Sharp22:45.1Parma Western64.3Chris Jensen
12Reese McRobert22:54.3Onsted63.9Lenawee County
11Timothy March22:34.8Boyne City63.7LMC
9Sean Driscoll22:37.8Three Oaks River Valley63.4Bloomingdale
10Michael Sandy22:56.5Hudson63.2Lenawee County
12Lorenzo Milazzo22:50.2McBain Northern Michigan Christian62.3Montabella Mustang
10Westin Freshour24:30.9Dundee61.7Dave Bork Classic
12David Olds22:42.3Kalkaska61.2LMC
9Konner Tenbrink22:36.5Muskegon Orchard View61.2GMAA
12Patrick Driscoll22:45.4Three Oaks River Valley60.9Bloomingdale
10Sam Hallenbeck23:08.8Onsted59.1Lenawee County
11Gabriel Salenbien24:39.1Dundee59.0Dave Bork Classic
10Hayden Carlson22:44.8Muskegon Western Michigan Christian58.4GMAA
10Trey Howland23:03.9Jackson Northwest58.0Chris Jensen
12Hasan Ahmad23:04.5Jackson Preparatory57.8Chris Jensen
9Lucas Holsomback22:47.2Muskegon Catholic Central57.6GMAA
10Braiden Brooks22:55.9Three Oaks River Valley57.4Bloomingdale
9Brandan Edmunds23:14.8Adrian Lenawee Christian57.1Lenawee County
11Jase Bunce23:05.8Belding57.1Montabella Mustang
9Lukas Schmitter22:59.7Harbor Springs55.4LMC
9Keaton Tenbrink22:54.1Muskegon Orchard View55.3GMAA
9Braiden Renfer23:12.4Parma Western55.2Chris Jensen
9Trevor Moore23:11.9Belding55.0Montabella Mustang
12Alex Robinson22:56.5Muskegon Orchard View54.5GMAA
9Isaiah Kramp24:00.0Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary54.3Dave Patterson
10Matthew Hayes23:16.0Brooklyn Columbia Central54.0Chris Jensen
11Michael Caserta23:16.0Big Rapids53.7Montabella Mustang
11Alex Heiden24:03.2Almont53.3Dave Patterson
9Julius Farrell23:19.2East Jackson52.9Chris Jensen
9Ethan Douglas24:04.4Almont52.9Dave Patterson
9Jack McMillion23:28.3Hudson52.6Lenawee County
10Chase Short23:21.9Michigan Center52.0Chris Jensen
11Garrett Caudill23:30.4Morenci51.9Lenawee County
10Wyatt VanRiper23:23.5Michigan Center51.5Chris Jensen
10Aaron Hoaglin23:27.8Jackson Northwest50.1Chris Jensen
10Brendan McIntyre23:16.1Traverse City St. Francis50.0LMC
9Logan Mishaw23:28.8Jackson Preparatory49.7Chris Jensen
9Donald Thompson23:28.6Big Rapids49.5Montabella Mustang
10Ashton Artis23:29.8Concord49.4Chris Jensen
12Derek Lake23:38.8Britton Deerfield49.1Lenawee County
9Grant Cure23:32.5Hanover-Horton48.5Chris Jensen
11Andrew Kelsey23:35.7Montabella47.1Montabella Mustang
12Jacob Falkenstein23:27.2Centreville46.9Bloomingdale
9Chase Stockman23:20.3North Muskegon46.6GMAA
12Landon Jimkoski24:24.0Kinde North Huron46.3Dave Patterson
12Sawyer Kohn23:39.2Stanton Central Montcalm45.9Montabella Mustang
11Chalmer Young23:45.6Bay City Central44.8Bay County
9Gage Dilsaver24:29.0Cass City44.7Dave Patterson
9Dillon Metz23:46.5Bay City Western44.5Bay County
9Josh Harris23:53.0Blissfield44.3Lenawee County
12Alex Hopper24:30.3Cass City44.2Dave Patterson
10Nate Darling23:27.4Muskegon Reeths-Puffer44.2GMAA
10Nick Renner23:45.7Howard City-Tri County43.8Montabella Mustang
9Aiden Apreza23:39.0Hartford43.0Bloomingdale
11Christian Dohm23:34.6Ravenna41.8GMAA
9Ian Kass23:36.0Ravenna41.3GMAA
11Keith Halley25:34.7Flat Rock40.4Dave Bork Classic
9Aaron Herrera23:56.8Grass Lake40.4Chris Jensen
9Zac Taylor23:45.2Traverse City St. Francis40.3LMC
11Eli Powers23:39.9Pentwater40.0Hart & Sole
11Jack Goulet23:43.1Muskegon Mona Shores39.0GMAA
10Aleksander deMorrow23:43.9Ludington38.7Hart & Sole
11Bryant Valencia25:40.4Dundee38.5Dave Bork Classic
9Joel David24:02.8Brooklyn Columbia Central38.4Chris Jensen
9Elijah Maitland24:03.3Grass Lake38.2Chris Jensen
9Benjamin Ashwell24:04.6Grass Lake37.8Chris Jensen
11Zach Vargo25:46.3Flat Rock36.6Dave Bork Classic
10Elijah Kimbel24:09.6McBain Northern Michigan Christian35.8Montabella Mustang
9Caleb Rose24:10.4Stanton Central Montcalm35.5Montabella Mustang
10Landon Wolfenbarger25:49.7Ida35.4Dave Bork Classic
12Calvin Uber24:14.1Marion34.3Montabella Mustang
12Tucker Vandervelde24:15.6McBain33.8Montabella Mustang
11Ja’Den Walker23:59.8Muskegon33.4GMAA
11Joe Kramp25:03.3Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary33.2Dave Patterson
11Nikolai Barbaza25:56.6Flat Rock33.1Dave Bork Classic
12Devin Bartee24:00.7Muskegon33.1GMAA
11Kyle Loeffler25:03.8Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary33.1Dave Patterson
11Dylan Gloar24:18.8Jackson Northwest33.1Chris Jensen
11Kanya Wallace24:01.0Muskegon33.0GMAA
10David Scherschel25:04.2Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary32.9Dave Patterson
10Luke Small25:59.1Ida32.3Dave Bork Classic
11Jacob Booher24:20.2McBain Northern Michigan Christian32.3Montabella Mustang
12Jacob Kolean24:11.6Bloomingdale32.1Bloomingdale
9Lleyton Bauman24:21.8Concord32.1Chris Jensen
12Evan Dalton26:00.7Flat Rock31.8Dave Bork Classic
9AJ Palmer24:25.9Butternut Homeschool30.4Montabella Mustang
10Ben Mischler24:10.0Montague30.0GMAA
10Brendan Ratell24:29.1Jackson Northwest29.6Chris Jensen
12Jack Tanner24:37.3Sand Creek29.6Lenawee County
10Caleb Jonas24:12.2Ravenna29.3GMAA
12Henry Burnett26:10.8Carleton Airport28.4Dave Bork Classic
11Aidan Forrester24:15.0Ludington28.3Hart & Sole
10Logan Cranmer24:34.4Belding27.5Montabella Mustang
9Donovan Myers24:35.8Jackson Preparatory27.4Chris Jensen
10Isaac Falk24:18.9Montague27.1GMAA
12Logan Romatz24:36.0Marion27.0Montabella Mustang
10Chase Jones25:24.4Almont26.2Dave Patterson
12Sam Budreau25:25.1North Branch26.0Dave Patterson
11Jacob Robinson26:19.9Monroe Jefferson25.4Dave Bork Classic
9Clayton Thomas24:52.0Addison24.7Lenawee County
11Brendan Bills24:43.0Butternut Homeschool24.7Montabella Mustang
10David Wang25:32.9Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary23.4Dave Patterson
9Zavier Gonzalez24:38.0Bloomingdale23.3Bloomingdale
12Michael Bodeis25:34.6Mayville22.8Dave Patterson
12Nick Kuhn26:27.6Ida22.8Dave Bork Classic
10Ethan Hall25:35.7Cass City22.4Dave Patterson
10Jaxon Zavala24:55.4Bay City Central21.5Bay County
11Davis Leigh26:32.9Carleton Airport21.0Dave Bork Classic
12Leonardo Lozano24:39.3Pentwater20.2Hart & Sole
10Trenton Gladu24:56.6McBain Northern Michigan Christian20.1Montabella Mustang
9Chase Missler26:36.4Monroe St. Mary CC19.9Dave Bork Classic
11Aiden Richardson25:00.4Concord19.2Chris Jensen
10Scott Causley25:04.1Bay City Central18.6Bay County
9Landon Helmer24:44.4Muskegon Mona Shores18.5GMAA
12Ethan Adamski25:13.5Adrian Madison17.5Lenawee County
12Eli Morey25:53.4Mayville16.5Dave Patterson
12Nick Picardat24:56.7Traverse City St. Francis16.4LMC
9Tyler Vaughn26:47.7Carleton Airport16.1Dave Bork Classic
10Brian Mygrants25:12.6Parma Western15.1Chris Jensen
12Sean Davis25:18.1Essexville-Garber14.0Bay County
12Zach Williams25:16.3Jackson Northwest13.9Chris Jensen
12Shane Roberts24:59.6Pentwater13.5Hart & Sole
11Henry Bair25:06.7Boyne City13.1LMC
11Joseph Gandolfi25:19.0McBain12.7Montabella Mustang
9Ben Warriner25:21.2Jackson Lumen Christi12.3Chris Jensen
9Cyrus Arnett25:29.3Hudson12.2Lenawee County
9Everett UpHaus25:29.9Addison12.0Lenawee County
9Owen Holman25:27.5Bay City Western10.8Bay County
10Micah Nickel25:32.5Central Michigan Homeschool8.2Montabella Mustang
9Bennett Garton25:25.1Traverse City St. Francis7.0LMC
9Rick Zuver25:37.2Brooklyn Columbia Central6.9Chris Jensen
12Michael Pearson25:40.7Parma Western5.8Chris Jensen
10Kevin Tennis25:26.5Big Rapids Crossroads Academy4.5Hart & Sole
9Ethan Koscinski25:30.1Bear Lake-Onekama3.3Hart & Sole
10Nathan Reeves25:32.6Muskegon Reeths-Puffer2.5GMAA
9Carter Crawford27:28.8Erie Mason2.4Dave Bork Classic
12Noah Kelly26:36.2Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary2.3Dave Patterson
9German Novy25:37.4Whitehall0.9GMAA
10Joe Creagan25:46.3Decatur0.6Bloomingdale
10Jack Suplica27:35.1Temperance Bedford0.3Dave Bork Classic
12Siris Zavala26:00.1Bay City Central0.0Bay County

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s