Uncategorized

Best Hurdle Crew: Week Six

How does one get on one of these lists?

  • A team must have 3 athletes in both the 100/110h and the 300h
  • The times from those athletes must be from the 2022 Outdoor Season and uploaded to A.net by 10pm Wednesday night. Delayed by a day because work comes first.
  • Those top 3 athletes from an event have their times averaged out, then those averages are ranked from the fastest time to the slowest time (with ties going towards those with the better time on their 3rd hurdler)
  • Those ranks are then added together across the two events with the better-ranked teams having the lowest total
  • In the case of any ties, in the overall standings, I went with the team that had the stronger of their worst category. In each division, I went with the team ranked higher overall – but in the case of Ann Arbor Huron and Rockford, they’re just in a dead heat. I’d love to see a hurdle dual between the Rams and River Rats. This is the same explanation from two weeks ago and they’re still tied. Guess we’ll settle this in early June.

Got any questions? Message me and I’ll try to confuse you more.

Boys

RankTeam110h300hTotal
1East Kentwood112
2Rochester Adams426
3Holt538
4Saline279
5Zeeland West8412
6Pewamo-Westphalia91322
7Lowell17623
8Hamilton71724
9Ann Arbor Pioneer61824
10Walled Lake Central151227
11North Farmington101929
12Rockford191029
13New Baltimore Anchor Bay161531
14Highland-Milford26531
15Clare132134
16Olivet27835
17Hartland28937
18Traverse City West251439
19Livonia Franklin112839
20Detroit Cass Tech34144
21Sparta123850
22Northville332053
23Clarkston203656
24Mt. Pleasant352560
25Greenville184260
26Lake Orion382462
27Zeeland East233962
28Frankenmuth481664
29Hastings303565
30Detroit U-D Jesuit372966
31Allendale412667
32Kalamazoo Central423274
33Grand Haven215576
34Walled Lake Northern542781
35Canton325385
36Saginaw Heritage434588
37Lutheran HS Westland513788
38Otsego464490
39Mattawan346094
40Caro296594
41Kingsley227395
42Lansing Waverly762399
43Whitehall148599
44Oak Park881199
45Grandville4952101
46Holland West Ottawa6440104
47Parma Western7730107
48Saugatuck4464108
49West Bloomfield5059109
50Battle Creek Lakeview5654110

Girls

RankTeam100h300hTotal
1Oak Park112
2Ann Arbor Huron325
2Rockford235
4Detroit Cass Tech7411
5Rochester Adams6713
6Forest Hills Central14923
7East Kentwood41923
8Oxford121325
9Pewamo-Westphalia101525
10Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg171128
11Ypsilanti Lincoln25833
12Traverse City West161834
13Freeland201434
14Mt. Pleasant241236
15East Grand Rapids182240
16DeWitt311041
17Clare153247
18Troy113950
19Parma Western49554
20Novi332760
21Salem233760
22Battle Creek Harper Creek273461
23Plymouth412061
24Zeeland East194261
25Highland-Milford342862
26Saline382462
27Grandville264167
28Walled Lake Northern521769
29Tecumseh284472
30Mason304373
31Chelsea96473
32Lake Orion72678
33Clinton Township Chippewa Valley502979
34Plainwell532679
35Caledonia483381
36Okemos324981
37Detroit Renaissance622183
37Northville216283
39Kingsley463884
40Hudsonville404585
41Kalamazoo Central672592
42Petoskey474794
43Fowlerville435194
44Reese227294
45Portage Central356095
46Brighton603696
47Davison742397
48Traverse City Central693099
49Grand Rapids Christian89199
50Sault Ste. Marie5746103

RankTeam110h300hTotal
1East Kentwood112
2Rochester Adams426
3Holt538
4Saline279
5Zeeland West7411
6Lowell12618
7Ann Arbor Pioneer61420
8Walled Lake Central101121
9North Farmington81523
10Rockford14923
11New Baltimore Anchor Bay111324
12Highland-Milford19524
13Hartland20828
14Traverse City West181230
15Livonia Franklin92130
16Detroit Cass Tech32831
17Northville221638
18Clarkston152641
19Greenville132942
20Mt. Pleasant241943
21Lake Orion261844
22Detroit U-D Jesuit252247
23Kalamazoo Central282452
24Grand Haven163854
25Walled Lake Northern342054

RankTeam100h300hTotal
1Oak Park112
2Ann Arbor Huron325
2Rockford235
4Detroit Cass Tech7411
5Rochester Adams6612
6East Kentwood41418
7Forest Hills Central11819
8Oxford91120
9Ypsilanti Lincoln16723
10Traverse City West121325
11Mt. Pleasant151025
12DeWitt19928
13Troy82937
14Novi212041
15Salem142842
16Plymouth271542
17Saline241842
18Highland-Milford222143
19Walled Lake Northern321244
20Lake Orion42547
21Grandville173148
22Northville133851
23Clinton Township Chippewa Valley302252
24Detroit Renaissance371653
25Caledonia292554

RankTeam110h300hTotal
1Hamilton134
2Olivet617
3Sparta2810
4Zeeland East5914
5Hastings7714
6Allendale11516
7Frankenmuth15217
8Otsego131023
9Kingsley41923
10Whitehall32427
11Parma Western22628
12Ionia141529
13Corunna28432
14Battle Creek Harper Creek191332
15Forest Hills Eastern241135
16Adrian102535
17Coopersville82836
18Lake Odessa Lakewood162339
19Hudsonville Unity Christian231740
20Gladwin202141
21Petoskey212041
22Ludington311445
23Vicksburg341246
24Dundee94251
25East Grand Rapids292251

RankTeam100h300hTotal
1Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg325
2East Grand Rapids448
3Freeland639
4Battle Creek Harper Creek7613
5Zeeland East5813
6Parma Western16117
7Tecumseh81018
8Mason9918
9Kingsley14721
10Chelsea22022
11Plainwell17522
12Fowlerville121426
13Petoskey151227
14Sault Ste. Marie191130
15Vicksburg112233
16Grand Rapids Christian13334
17Belding102636
18Spring Lake181937
19Ionia261743
20Forest Hills Eastern281543
21Olivet212344
22Hastings242448
23North Branch331649
24Frankenmuth361854
25Shepherd411354

RankTeam110h300hTotal
1Pewamo-Westphalia112
2Clare224
3Caro358
4Saugatuck448
5Hillsdale5611
6Chesaning7714
7Manistee6915
8Napoleon12820
9Delton-Kellogg91221
10Mason County Central81321
11Adrian Madison20323
12Benzie Central131023
13Kent City101828
14Hemlock161430
15Cass City171936
16Constantine251136
17Michigan Center211637
18Traverse City St. Francis152237
19Erie Mason113344
20Centreville232346
21Lawton262046
22Laingsburg242448
23Standish Sterling193049
24Schoolcraft143751
25Bad Axe272552

RankTeam100h300hTotal
1Pewamo-Westphalia112
2Clare235
3Reese369
4St. Louis10212
5Lake City4812
6McBain11718
7Centreville61218
8Ithaca51318
9Saugatuck91019
10Manistee71421
11Hart22527
12East Jordan161127
13Clinton18927
14Benzie Central24428
15Kent City151732
16Bridgman131932
17Standish Sterling122133
18Grand Rapids West Catholic82533
19Sanford-Meridian171633
20Adrian Madison211536
21Manton142337
22Quincy202040
23Traverse City St. Francis192241
24Leroy Pine River231841
25Stanton Central Montcalm252449

RankTeam110h300hTotal
1Lutheran HS Westland112
2Johannesburg-Lewiston224
3Hillsdale Academy549
4Pickford459
5Clarkston Everest Collegiate369
6White Cloud7714
7Petersburg-Summerfield13316
8Mesick61117
9Martin8917
10Morrice10818
11New Buffalo91019
12Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary111223
13Carson City-Crystal121325
14Pittsford151429
15Lincoln-Alcona141630
16Manistee Catholic161733
17International Academy of Flint191534
18Kingston181836
19Deckerville171936
20Mendon202040

RankTeam100h300hTotal
1Fowler123
2Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart314
3Mason County Eastern235
4Morenci7411
5Hillsdale Academy5611
6White Cloud4913
7Munising9514
8Marcellus8816
9Pittsford10717
10Martin61420
11Deckerville111021
12Britton Deerfield141125
13Kingston131225
14Lincoln-Alcona121628
15Bessemer161329
16Indian River Inland Lakes151530
17Beal City171835
18Manistique181735

100 & 110h

Boys

RankTeamAvg. Time
1East Kentwood15.56
2Saline15.86
3Detroit Cass Tech15.87
4Rochester Adams16.13
5Holt16.32
6Ann Arbor Pioneer16.38
7Hamilton16.39
8Zeeland West16.39
9Pewamo-Westphalia16.41
10North Farmington16.42
11Livonia Franklin16.49
12Sparta16.72
13Clare16.72
14Whitehall16.82
15Walled Lake Central16.84
16New Baltimore Anchor Bay16.89
17Lowell16.92
18Greenville16.93
19Rockford16.97
20Clarkston16.97
21Grand Haven17.02
22Kingsley17.02
23Zeeland East17.07
24Traverse City Central17.10
25Traverse City West17.11

GradeNameTimeTeamAvg. Time
11Joshua Hurt14.66East Kentwood
11Nakia Willis15.09East Kentwood
10Jaret Tate16.92East Kentwood15.56
10Christopher Cappello15.68Saline
12Ian Gifford15.94Saline
12Torin Moore Jr.15.96Saline15.86
12Tamaal Myers II14.47Detroit Cass Tech
12Shedrick Robinson16.06Detroit Cass Tech
11Michael Davis-Hawkins17.09Detroit Cass Tech15.87
12Armon Howard14.59Rochester Adams
10Vincent Dancel16.46Rochester Adams
9Lachlan Tillotson17.34Rochester Adams16.13
11Seneca Moore15.72Holt
12Jordon Clerkley15.79Holt
11Isaiah Foster17.46Holt16.32
12Jaivon Smith15.64Ann Arbor Pioneer
11Connor Casey16.43Ann Arbor Pioneer
11Theodore Stanley17.08Ann Arbor Pioneer16.38
12Owen Alderink15.34Hamilton
11Jeremy Mathews16.61Hamilton
12JJ Emelander17.23Hamilton16.39
12Spencer Therrian15.58Zeeland West
11Trevor Wallar16.17Zeeland West
9Keaton Hendricks17.43Zeeland West16.39
12Corey Schafer15.18Pewamo-Westphalia
11Caleb Pohl16.71Pewamo-Westphalia
12Austin Sanborn17.35Pewamo-Westphalia16.41
10Millard Coleman15.70North Farmington
11Quinn Parpart16.51North Farmington
12Sean McHenry17.04North Farmington16.42
12Gary Morris15.65Livonia Franklin
12Luke St Ledger16.80Livonia Franklin
12Caleb Smith17.01Livonia Franklin16.49
12Lance Riddle15.14Sparta
11Ian Blom17.28Sparta
11Brandon Clayton17.73Sparta16.72
11Wyatt Allbee15.63Clare
11Landon Cook16.98Clare
9Ty Allbee17.56Clare16.72
10Logan Sines16.00Whitehall
9Camden Thompson16.07Whitehall
9Jacob Zuniga18.40Whitehall16.82
12Ryan Nelson15.68Walled Lake Central
11Cooper Harfoot17.11Walled Lake Central
11Ashton Clark17.74Walled Lake Central16.84
12Matheu Morrison15.95New Baltimore Anchor Bay
12Bryce Choranziak17.31New Baltimore Anchor Bay
12Austin VanDale17.42New Baltimore Anchor Bay16.89
12Joshua Rau15.07Lowell
11Noah VanLaan17.51Lowell
11Ramsey Ponchaud18.19Lowell16.92
12Jacob VanTassell15.85Greenville
11Caden Madsen16.73Greenville
9Trevor Boyer18.20Greenville16.93
11Jacob Mertes16.57Rockford
11Bryce Garcia17.10Rockford
11Robert Horton17.23Rockford16.97
11Colin Bastuba16.22Clarkston
12Robert Spencer16.90Clarkston
11Nathen Hutchons17.78Clarkston16.97
12Stanley Razmus15.90Grand Haven
12Cole Lachmann16.21Grand Haven
11Aiden Ray18.95Grand Haven17.02
12True Beeman16.34Kingsley
12Jacob Spangler16.90Kingsley
12Kaden Patterson17.83Kingsley17.02
12Blake Dejonge15.97Zeeland East
10Dylan Killilea16.64Zeeland East
11Preston Stema18.59Zeeland East17.07
10RJ McCuien16.47Traverse City Central
11Kyle Roeters16.64Traverse City Central
12Colin Gordon18.19Traverse City Central17.10
10Wally Tupper16.36Traverse City West
10Parker Kirschner17.45Traverse City West
12Matt Popp17.52Traverse City West17.11

Girls

RankTeamAvg. Time
1Oak Park14.55
2Rockford15.96
3Ann Arbor Huron16.42
4East Kentwood17.10
5Jackson17.18
6Rochester Adams17.28
7Detroit Cass Tech17.29
8Grand Rapids Christian17.29
9Chelsea17.33
10Pewamo-Westphalia17.51
11Troy17.61
12Oxford17.65
13Woodhaven-Brownstown17.66
14Forest Hills Central17.69
15Clare17.70
16Monroe17.72
17Traverse City West17.73
18Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg17.77
19East Grand Rapids17.80
20Zeeland East17.83
21Fremont17.89
22Freeland17.90
23Northville17.92
24Reese17.94
25Salem17.95

GradeNameTimeTeamAvg. Time
11Nonah Waldron14.32Oak Park
12Drelin Mapp14.63Oak Park
10Morgan Roundtree14.71Oak Park14.55
12Aimee Zang15.64Rockford
12Zoie Kremsreiter15.82Rockford
11Abby Denouden16.43Rockford15.96
12Mya Georgiadis15.02Ann Arbor Huron
12Christabelle Obi15.96Ann Arbor Huron
11Jordan Douglas18.29Ann Arbor Huron16.42
12Nyandeng Anyang16.81East Kentwood
9Abbie Terry17.12East Kentwood
11Cassidy Bowden17.36East Kentwood17.10
11Keiyera Johnson15.96Jackson
10D’Arie Pierce17.47Jackson
12Kyla Johnson18.12Jackson17.18
12Destini Dorkins15.66Rochester Adams
12Naomi Brattinga17.92Rochester Adams
9Kailee Huffman18.26Rochester Adams17.28
10Lindsay Johnson15.28Detroit Cass Tech
10Kai Allen18.11Detroit Cass Tech
12Tranaye Hayes18.49Detroit Cass Tech17.29
11Violeta Sanmarino15.96Grand Rapids Christian
11Rowan Cebulski16.86Grand Rapids Christian
9Za’Nya Mosley19.06Grand Rapids Christian17.29
10Leila Wells16.22Chelsea
12Molly Mannor17.52Chelsea
11Brooke Matusik18.24Chelsea17.33
10Saige Martin15.30Pewamo-Westphalia
12Katie Smith17.42Pewamo-Westphalia
9Grace Freed19.82Pewamo-Westphalia17.51
12Isabelle Lamug17.22Troy
11Amanda Wu17.44Troy
9Georgie Dungjen18.17Troy17.61
11Caylee Beebe16.80Oxford
11Josephine Stoffan17.74Oxford
9Caragh Dwyer18.42Oxford17.65
10Precious Madison17.11Woodhaven-Brownstown
12Sophia Lustig17.64Woodhaven-Brownstown
9Isabelle Kriebel18.24Woodhaven-Brownstown17.66
12Grace Fitzgerald17.39Forest Hills Central
10Lotta Petersen17.78Forest Hills Central
11Abigail Cumings17.91Forest Hills Central17.69
10Kenna Barber17.13Clare
10Ava Harton17.55Clare
10Holly Huber18.41Clare17.70
12Meredith Soule15.52Monroe
12Megan Kane18.34Monroe
11JerMariana Fall19.30Monroe17.72
12Audrey Wolff17.53Traverse City West
10Emilie Frechette17.68Traverse City West
10Charlise Schulz17.99Traverse City West17.73
12Trysta Hilton17.00Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg
9Brooklyn Harmon17.51Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg
10Joselyn DeBoer18.81Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg17.77
12Frances Hoffman15.97East Grand Rapids
9Gracie Putnam18.07East Grand Rapids
10Nyier Grady19.36East Grand Rapids17.80
11Payton Heer16.71Zeeland East
10Brynn Blanton17.63Zeeland East
9Kat Wilson19.14Zeeland East17.83
12Kennedy Christoffersen16.84Fremont
10Lauren O’Malley18.08Fremont
10Avery Christoffersen18.75Fremont17.89
11Haven Vasold16.72Freeland
11Ella Hall17.24Freeland
11Amanda Sanchez19.75Freeland17.90
10Ashley Krahe17.10Northville
10Abby Byers17.87Northville
9Elizabeth Biyashev18.79Northville17.92
12Sarah Gray17.57Reese
12Mallory Hughes17.63Reese
10Katelyn Louis18.63Reese17.94
11Emma Stewart17.05Salem
10Anna Barczyk17.26Salem
11Alyne Lemieux19.53Salem17.95

300h

RankTeamAvg. Time
1East Kentwood40.61
2Rochester Adams41.39
3Holt41.97
4Zeeland West42.13
5Highland-Milford42.55
6Lowell42.61
7Saline42.81
8Olivet42.82
9Hartland42.86
10Rockford43.07
11Oak Park43.13
12Walled Lake Central43.17
13Pewamo-Westphalia43.25
14Traverse City West43.42
15New Baltimore Anchor Bay43.64
16Frankenmuth43.67
17Hamilton43.70
18Ann Arbor Pioneer43.77
19Mason43.94
20North Farmington44.00
21Northville44.08
22Clare44.08
23Corunna44.13
24Lansing Waverly44.15
25Lake Orion44.17

GradeNameTimeTeamAvg. Time
12Jaylin Holmes38.64East Kentwood
11Joshua Hurt41.43East Kentwood
11Nakia Willis41.77East Kentwood40.61
12Armon Howard39.99Rochester Adams
12Amarion Howard41.31Rochester Adams
10Vincent Dancel42.86Rochester Adams41.39
12Jordon Clerkley40.41Holt
11Seneca Moore41.13Holt
11Isaiah Foster44.36Holt41.97
12Spencer Therrian41.02Zeeland West
11Trevor Wallar41.48Zeeland West
9Keaton Hendricks43.90Zeeland West42.13
10Brayden Kennedy39.75Highland-Milford
12Pierce Ashcroft43.27Highland-Milford
11Kurtis Hawkins44.62Highland-Milford42.55
12Joshua Rau39.96Lowell
11Ramsey Ponchaud43.73Lowell
9Christopher Wigger44.15Lowell42.61
12Benjamin Faulkner42.14Saline
12Torin Moore Jr.42.84Saline
10Christopher Cappello43.44Saline42.81
12Mason Molek41.72Olivet
10Bo Lincoln43.36Olivet
11Caleb Molek43.38Olivet42.82
12Evan Lockridge41.50Hartland
11Michael Yarber43.05Hartland
10Christian Fedewa44.02Hartland42.86
11Robert Horton41.73Rockford
12Jacob Bissell43.39Rockford
11Jacob Mertes44.08Rockford43.07
12Glenie Cross41.86Oak Park
11Fred George III43.65Oak Park
12Fred George43.88Oak Park43.13
11Ashton Clark42.26Walled Lake Central
12Ryan Nelson42.92Walled Lake Central
11Cooper Harfoot44.34Walled Lake Central43.17
12Corey Schafer41.30Pewamo-Westphalia
11Caleb Pohl43.17Pewamo-Westphalia
12Austin Sanborn45.28Pewamo-Westphalia43.25
10Wally Tupper42.50TC West (Traverse City)
10Parker Kirschner43.79TC West (Traverse City)
12Matt Popp43.97TC West (Traverse City)43.42
12Matheu Morrison40.98New Baltimore Anchor Bay
12Bryce Choranziak43.78New Baltimore Anchor Bay
12Austin VanDale46.15New Baltimore Anchor Bay43.64
10Logan Lipka43.43Frankenmuth
12Bryce Smith43.44Frankenmuth
11Kyle Yagiela44.15Frankenmuth43.67
12Owen Alderink41.77Hamilton
12Quentin Soerens43.79Hamilton
11Paul Theodore45.53Hamilton43.70
11Connor Casey42.68Ann Arbor Pioneer
12Jaivon Smith43.30Ann Arbor Pioneer
11Theodore Stanley45.32Ann Arbor Pioneer43.77
10Tyler Baker43.53Mason
10Derek Badgley43.56Mason
12Justice Mataya44.73Mason43.94
10Millard Coleman41.87North Farmington
11Quinn Parpart44.31North Farmington
12Sean McHenry45.83North Farmington44.00
12Ethan Krahe43.58Northville
11Sean Neafsey44.18Northville
Cole Attanasio44.48Northville44.08
11Wyatt Allbee42.65Clare
10Keagan Paisley43.20Clare
9Kelso Baker46.40Clare44.08
12Brock Herrick42.40Corunna
12Brett Riley42.60Corunna
10Dakari McGee47.39Corunna44.13
12Justin Respress42.24Lansing Waverly
12Deandre Fifield43.91Lansing Waverly
9Jaice Harris46.29Lansing Waverly44.15
12Joshua Trudell42.91Lake Orion
10Andrew Drakos43.90Lake Orion
11Jacob Watt45.69Lake Orion44.17

RankTeamAvg. Time
1Oak Park44.26
2Ann Arbor Huron46.62
3Rockford48.28
4Detroit Cass Tech49.69
5Parma Western49.70
6Lake Orion50.01
7Rochester Adams50.09
8Ypsilanti Lincoln50.90
9Forest Hills Central50.93
10DeWitt51.15
11Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg51.35
12Mt. Pleasant51.49
13Oxford51.54
14Freeland51.61
15Pewamo-Westphalia51.61
16St. Louis51.93
17Walled Lake Northern51.97
18Traverse City West51.97
19East Kentwood52.09
20Plymouth52.38
21Detroit Renaissance52.52
22Dexter52.61
23East Grand Rapids52.63
24Davison52.68
25Saline52.69

GradeNameTimeTeamAvg. Time
11Nonah Waldron42.91Oak Park
10Morgan Roundtree43.81Oak Park
12Emon Miles46.07Oak Park44.26
12Mya Georgiadis43.93Ann Arbor Huron
12Christabelle Obi46.75Ann Arbor Huron
11Jordan Douglas49.18Ann Arbor Huron46.62
12Aimee Zang46.43Rockford
12Zoie Kremsreiter48.88Rockford
9Kierra Clum49.54Rockford48.28
10Lindsay Johnson45.57Detroit Cass Tech
10Kai Allen49.86Detroit Cass Tech
12Tranaye Hayes53.64Detroit Cass Tech49.69
12Alyna Lewis47.91Parma Western
12Anna Burk47.93Parma Western
10Kayda Herrick53.25Parma Western49.70
12Alayna Tisch48.36Lake Orion
10Sofi Sally49.25Lake Orion
9Lauren Ritz52.43Lake Orion50.01
12Destini Dorkins48.61Rochester Adams
12Naomi Brattinga49.75Rochester Adams
9Kailee Huffman51.91Rochester Adams50.09
11Maya Goncalves47.05Ypsilanti Lincoln
11Melanie Macias48.09Ypsilanti Lincoln
11Jasmine Smith57.57Ypsilanti Lincoln50.90
12Grace Fitzgerald48.07Forest Hills Central
10Lotta Petersen51.77Forest Hills Central
11Abigail Cumings52.95Forest Hills Central50.93
12Grace Hungerford45.91DeWitt
9Madi Uyl52.16DeWitt
11Evelyn Irrer55.37DeWitt51.15
12Trysta Hilton48.53Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg
9Brooklyn Harmon51.26Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg
10Joselyn DeBoer54.26Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg51.35
10Abiona Bailey47.95Mt. Pleasant
9Lauren Gilbert51.82Mt. Pleasant
9Rowan Frost54.71Mt. Pleasant51.49
9Taylor Brodeur50.66Oxford
9Caragh Dwyer50.79Oxford
11Josephine Stoffan53.16Oxford51.54
11Haven Vasold51.23Freeland
9Addie Seemann51.50Freeland
11Ella Hall52.09Freeland51.61
10Saige Martin49.51Pewamo-Westphalia
12Katie Smith50.30Pewamo-Westphalia
9Grace Freed55.03Pewamo-Westphalia51.61
12Libby Munderloh46.73St. Louis
10Monika Borie53.54St. Louis
10Lilly Massaway55.53St. Louis51.93
11Taylor Regester48.61Walled Lake Northern
10Lucy McCarthy53.39Walled Lake Northern
12Madalynn Pelto53.91Walled Lake Northern51.97
12Audrey Wolff51.51Traverse City West
10Emilie Frechette52.20Traverse City West
10Charlise Schulz52.21Traverse City West51.97
9Abbie Terry49.83East Kentwood
12Nyandeng Anyang50.53East Kentwood
12Alicia Fields55.90East Kentwood52.09
11Shravya Ghantasala50.14Plymouth
12Ava Gullitti50.55Plymouth
10Alex Cinzori56.45Plymouth52.38
9Celeste Davis48.56Detroit Renaissance
11Martia Williams53.23Detroit Renaissance
9Madison Marshall55.77Detroit Renaissance52.52
12Meghan McGill51.75Dexter
12Cecelia Tagliabue51.88Dexter
12Hannah Berenson54.20Dexter52.61
12Frances Hoffman47.62East Grand Rapids
9Gracie Putnam52.76East Grand Rapids
12Sydney Muller57.51East Grand Rapids52.63
12Allison Hawk48.30Davison
9Lucy Stevens54.83Davison
10Emma Sauer54.91Davison52.68
12Alena Miklosovic50.42Saline
12Tenley Schrzan52.77Saline
9Kailyn Austin54.87Saline52.69

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s