Uncategorized

2026 Ratings: Macomb County

A pristine morning on Eastwood Beach

An updated info sheet!

Boys Adjustment: +9
Girls Adjustment: +11

UNEXPECTED ALL-COUNTY

Macomb County Cross Country Ranks (Glenn Craze) wrote in length about the race, a much better summary than I could ever create. I recommend checking that out. With Glenn covering the standout runners from the front, I thought I’d give mention to those who were not expected to place in the top-21, yet had performances that defied the odds.

Terry Tankersley, Utica – Projected 23rd, Placed 19th

Terry’s been ultra consistent of late, running in the 17:1x’s for three of the past four races. While others may have faded late, Terry stayed the normal course and prevailed.

Hunter Orshall, Utica – Projected 24th, Placed 12th

After a fall of efforts in the mid-17’s, broke into the 16’s for the first time ever. One of many listed here with tremendous improvement, having dropped almost a minute from his 2025 best.

Leo Konziolka, Chippewa Valley – Projected 41st, Placed 21st

Last year here, the CV senior was in the very high-19’s. A year later, he’s dropped over 150 seconds, hitting his 2nd straight race under 17:30.

Jonah Redman, Macomb Dakota – Projected 53rd, Placed 18th

The sophomore had run in the 17’s at the tail end of last year, but had yet to find that mark in 2026. His 17:11 on Saturday was a season best of over a minute.

Layla Tedder, Armada – Projected 26th, Placed 18th

Getting back into a routine and rhythm after missing a good chunk of the early season. Has hit a PR her last two times out there, starting with a 20:17 last week at Birch Run and coming in with a 20:07 yesterday.

Annie Hrabovsky, Romeo – Not projected at all, first race of the year

Rio Hrabovsky, Romeo – Not projected at all, first race since late-September.

It’s good to see the Hrabovsky siblings back in action. The family has contributed much to Romeo over these past several seasons and we’ve missed their presence at the top of the leaderboard thus far this season.

*** = State Title Contender
** = Top Ten Contender
* = State Qualifying Contender
Based on the 2021-2025 ratings.
WAB = Weighted Average Before, comparing a team’s top-5 avg. from the previous week’s rankings

Of course, comparing to State/Regional day isn’t perfect, but if you’re hitting these marks on less consequential days, that’s likely a good omen for championship season. And if not, I’m sure you’ll summon a superhuman effort when it matters more. With the Weighted Average Before, it can be a sign that based on this particular meet, a team could move up in the rankings.

BOYS TEAM RATINGS

TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Romeo*185.11187.0
Macomb Dakota167.51171.1
Utica167.31169.6
Fraser164.31161.7
Anchor Bay163.81158.6
L’Anse Creuse North159.21159.3
Utica Eisenhower153.21157.6
Chippewa Valley153.21145.2
Warren DeLaSalle143.61145.6
Sterling Heights Stevenson143.51140.3
Utica Ford142.11138.0
St. Clair Shores Lakeview132.41128.2
Warren Woods Tower124.71116.4
Warren Mott83.2188.3
Roseville75.1171.8
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Macomb Lutheran North147.72152.9
Armada126.62129.9
St. Clair Shores Lake Shore93.62101.3
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
New Haven121.53123.9
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
MACH157.1HS153.4

GIRLS TEAM RATINGS

TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Romeo**139.71132.7
Macomb Dakota*124.71124.1
Utica*120.41127.2
Utica Eisenhower92.7188.9
Fraser88.1187.9
Anchor Bay86.6184.1
Chippewa Valley73.2164.1
L’Anse Creuse North72.1167.5
Warren Mott68.5152.4
Sterling Heights Stevenson64.1173.1
Utica Ford64.0158.1
Warren Woods Tower35.4126.8
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Macomb Lutheran North102.12102.8
Armada84.8290.6
Warren Regina55.7252.3
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
MACH45.0HS44.5

BOYS INDIVIDUAL RATINGS

GradeNameTimeTeamRating
11Xavier Solgot15:22.9Macomb L’Anse Creuse North209.4
12Joshua Macri16:21.8Macomb Lutheran North189.7
11Wesley LaFever16:26.8Macomb Dakota188.1
10Ripley Clor16:32.0Romeo186.3
10Finley Clor16:32.5Romeo186.2
10Dax Purdy16:35.1Romeo185.3
11Sebastian Azar16:35.7New Baltimore Anchor Bay185.1
10Brayden Goodsell16:36.1Romeo185.0
12Carson Hlavin16:42.4Romeo182.9
10Gavin Soviar16:44.2Fraser182.3
11Federico Moreno-Padilla16:50.6Utica Eisenhower180.1
11Hunter Orshall16:55.4Utica178.5
12Brandon Ziehmer16:57.5New Baltimore Anchor Bay177.8
12Jaron Osanaiye17:02.5Sterling Heights Stevenson176.2
11Elliot Alef17:07.2Macomb Lutheran North174.6
10Gavin Bowers17:08.1Austin Catholic174.3
10Rio Hrabovsky17:10.2Romeo173.6
10Jonah Redman17:11.1Macomb Dakota173.3
10Dallas Rice17:12.8Romeo172.7
11Terry Tankersley17:12.8Utica172.7
12Leo Kondziolka17:13.7Clinton Twp. Chippewa Valley172.4
11Cameron Martin17:14.0Fraser172.3
11Garrett Potts17:16.8MACH Running Homeschool171.4
12Grady Friedmann17:17.9Clinton Twp. Chippewa Valley171.0
9Ezekiel Wessel17:18.6Romeo170.8
12Austin Kmiec17:22.5Romeo169.5
12Sebastian Morrison17:23.1Warren DeLaSalle169.3
12Nathan Perez17:24.3MACH Running Homeschool168.9
11Mason Pietrykowski17:34.9Richmond165.4
12Chase Mallory17:35.4Macomb Dakota165.2
10Joshua Garrison17:37.5Romeo164.5
10Colin Dwyer17:40.5Utica163.5
10Lain Austin17:43.0Utica162.7
12Aaron Flanz17:48.1Fraser161.0
12Lucien Lamothe17:50.2Warren DeLaSalle160.3
10Christopher Heikkila17:50.2Romeo160.3
12Tyler Williams17:50.6Fraser160.1
9Brendan King17:51.2New Baltimore Anchor Bay159.9
10Ryan Cichoracki17:53.0Romeo159.3
11Jacob Solomon17:53.3Utica159.2
11Doug Grishkevich17:57.9New Haven157.7
10Jacob Romano17:58.4Macomb Dakota157.5
12Brody Empson17:58.9Romeo157.4
10Carson Ziehmer17:59.0New Baltimore Anchor Bay157.3
11Jeremiah Jones18:01.8Warren Woods Tower156.4
9Nicholas Lount18:02.5Utica156.2
12James Morrison18:02.8Macomb L’Anse Creuse North156.1
11John (Jack) Frabis18:04.0Utica Eisenhower155.7
11Macen Kemp18:08.2Romeo154.3
12Joshua Snyder18:09.2MACH Running Homeschool153.9
11Brody Kochanski18:11.1Macomb Dakota153.3
10Canon Belusar18:13.2SCS Lakeview152.6
11Bennett Ogilvy18:13.9Utica Ford152.4
11Mitch Bell18:18.9Utica Ford150.7
11Edward Marshall18:20.9Armada150.0
10Gavin Comerford18:24.6Macomb L’Anse Creuse North148.8
12Andrew Urben18:25.3MACH Running Homeschool148.6
11Cameron Osterbeck18:26.1Macomb L’Anse Creuse North148.3
10Brady Kyker18:27.5Clinton Twp. Chippewa Valley147.8
10Jack Abdelnour18:32.0Macomb Lutheran North146.3
11Sawyer Roth18:33.4Utica Eisenhower145.9
12Aiden Telega18:33.7Fraser145.8
10Justin Carpenter18:37.1SCS Lakeview144.6
12Carter Kirkbride18:37.7Romeo144.4
11Carter French18:42.6Clinton Twp. Chippewa Valley142.8
11Daniel Smyth18:43.1MACH Running Homeschool142.6
10Evan Tallent18:43.9Utica Eisenhower142.4
12Joseph Nowicki18:44.9Utica Eisenhower142.0
12Kyle Swanson18:46.6Sterling Heights Stevenson141.5
9Cesar Gonzalez18:50.8Warren DeLaSalle140.1
10Tucker Broomhead18:52.7Sterling Heights Stevenson139.4
12Michael Tidrow18:54.3Utica Eisenhower138.9
12Daniel Rudolph18:54.3Utica Ford138.9
10Tucker Gascoyne18:54.8Memphis138.7
10Camden Niesluchowski18:54.9New Baltimore Anchor Bay138.7
10Michael Kardas19:03.1Fraser136.0
11Adrian Flattery19:03.1Utica136.0
11Jake Cavins19:04.5New Haven135.5
11Kyle Laginess19:04.8Fraser135.4
12Colin Maitland19:04.9Armada135.4
11Tyrique Mabins19:05.4Mt Clemens135.2
10Daniel Tinkham19:06.3Sterling Heights Stevenson134.9
10Ely Cameron19:07.5Utica Ford134.5
11Connor Twardesky19:08.4Utica Ford134.2
11Kaleb Koendarfer19:08.6Macomb Dakota134.1
10Aerin Alvaro19:08.9Romeo134.0
12Tyler Penberthy19:10.1Macomb L’Anse Creuse North133.6
10Vincent Bekkala19:10.5Warren Woods Tower133.5
9Luke Smiley19:14.3Warren DeLaSalle132.2
9Justin Howze19:14.7New Baltimore Anchor Bay132.1
11Colton Kelley19:15.3Fraser131.9
11Raul Camacho19:15.6Clinton Twp. Chippewa Valley131.8
10Lincoln Viviano19:17.0Romeo131.3
10Joseph Venet19:17.0Utica Eisenhower131.3
9Simon Halicki19:22.6SCS Lakeview129.5
12Michael Monaco19:23.8Macomb Dakota129.1
10Zachary Baumann19:23.9Utica129.0
10Apollos Ventimiglia19:25.0MACH Running Homeschool128.7
11Noah Horvath19:25.2MACH Running Homeschool128.6
9Blake Mallory19:25.8Macomb Dakota128.4
10Sterling Canady19:26.7Eastpointe128.1
12David Alsip19:27.9Warren Mott127.7
11Ryan Beauchamp19:30.5New Haven126.8
10Zachary Grice19:33.8MACH Running Homeschool125.7
12Collin Mahar19:34.4Sterling Heights Stevenson125.5
11Callen Heier19:35.1SCS Lake Shore125.3
9Spencer Lamb19:36.2Romeo124.9
11Henry Paul19:37.6Clinton Twp. Chippewa Valley124.5
12Drew Starkey19:38.9Macomb Lutheran North124.0
10Doug Givinsky19:39.1SCS Lakeview124.0
11Robert Downey19:39.5Warren Woods Tower123.8
10Arya Bidja19:42.1Utica123.0
9CJ Cuneo19:43.1Utica122.6
9Nico Carta19:43.9Utica122.4
12Colin Mondoux19:44.1Utica122.3
12James Ohngren19:45.0Center Line122.0
11Chase Peterson19:45.2Macomb L’Anse Creuse North121.9
12Aidian Prout19:45.4Fraser121.9
11Campbell Vinson19:46.0Romeo121.7
10Lucas Moore19:46.0Macomb L’Anse Creuse North121.7
10Joshua Trewyn19:46.7Macomb Dakota121.4
11Luke Sorgeloos19:50.1Macomb L’Anse Creuse North120.3
10Dominic Zoli19:55.9Macomb Dakota118.4
12Lorenzo LoGrasso19:57.1Macomb L’Anse Creuse North118.0
10Tyler Morris19:58.5Macomb L’Anse Creuse North117.5
12Kyler Bowman19:58.8Roseville117.4
10Henry Witgen19:59.9Armada117.0
9Ryan Crowley20:02.1Warren DeLaSalle116.3
9Henry Franckowiak20:02.2Armada116.3
9Dylan Laginess20:02.3Fraser116.2
11Chase Pihalja20:05.5Macomb Dakota115.2
9Atticus Yaros20:05.9Warren DeLaSalle115.0
9Nicholas Noteboom20:07.7Armada114.4
10Ethan Fortier20:07.8Clinton Twp. Chippewa Valley114.4
9Liam Alter20:08.3Utica114.2
9Mason Folk20:10.5Clinton Twp. Chippewa Valley113.5
11Jaiden Nguyen20:13.4Warren Mott112.5
11Andrew Todd20:14.1Warren DeLaSalle112.3
10Bennett Bucy20:15.9Macomb L’Anse Creuse North111.7
12Gabriel Byers20:16.4MACH Running Homeschool111.5
10Kipton Ferchert20:17.6Sterling Heights Stevenson111.1
9Robert DeRonne20:17.7SCS Lakeview111.1
10Kyle Krueger20:18.4Sterling Heights Stevenson110.9
10Nathan Grech20:20.2SCS Lakeview110.3
10Ethan Pinks20:21.2Warren Woods Tower109.9
9Luke Bowers20:23.1Austin Catholic109.3
10Johnathan Konwerski20:25.7Sterling Heights Stevenson108.4
9Murphy Heurtebise20:32.3Macomb L’Anse Creuse North106.2
10Luke Johnson20:35.2Macomb Dakota105.3
12Marcello Ruhl20:35.7Fraser105.1
11Aaron Dandin20:37.0Macomb L’Anse Creuse North104.7
10Louis Flieger20:37.8Macomb L’Anse Creuse North104.4
10Logan Hakes20:39.3Utica Eisenhower103.9
11Andrew Nyboer20:39.9Macomb Lutheran North103.7
10Lucas Halicki20:40.1New Baltimore Anchor Bay103.6
11Colton DeChambeau20:40.1Sterling Heights Stevenson103.6
10Aden Kabarowski20:40.8Warren Mott103.4
11Justin Higgins20:43.4Sterling Heights102.5
12Jayce Zalenko20:52.0Warren Woods Tower99.7
9Luke Zaitouna20:57.4Utica Eisenhower97.9
10Caden Miley20:57.8Macomb L’Anse Creuse North97.7
9Wesley David20:58.9Fraser97.4
9Aleksander Dombi20:59.2Fraser97.3
9Anthony Hornok21:00.6Romeo96.8
11Walter Sutherland21:01.3New Haven96.6
10Henry Gilbert21:01.7Romeo96.4
11Adam Ulaj21:02.6Sterling Heights Stevenson96.1
11Clark Dupon21:04.4Utica Eisenhower95.5
10Brandon Anglebrandt21:06.8Utica Eisenhower94.7
11Cameron Strzelecki21:10.6SCS Lake Shore93.5
10Jack Hakes21:13.8Utica Eisenhower92.4
9Ben Wronski21:14.0SCS Lake Shore92.3
10Sage Mueller21:14.1Sterling Heights Stevenson92.3
11Dylan Kesterson21:14.3Roseville92.2
10Brayden King21:17.9New Haven91.0
11Antonio Starke21:18.1Macomb Lutheran North91.0
10James Wilson21:19.0Macomb Lutheran North90.7
9Keaton Diaz21:19.4New Baltimore Anchor Bay90.5
9Jake Hose21:20.4SCS Lakeview90.2
11Logan Kremkow21:21.3SCS Lake Shore89.9
10Martez Smith21:21.7Fraser89.8
9Tyler Alverson21:22.2Macomb L’Anse Creuse North89.6
11Aristotle Chapman21:26.2Macomb L’Anse Creuse North88.3
9Angelo DeLuca21:27.8New Baltimore Anchor Bay87.7
11Khory Michaels21:28.3Warren DeLaSalle87.6
10Henry Poterek21:31.3Macomb L’Anse Creuse North86.6
11Maxwell Skrabut21:31.6Sterling Heights Stevenson86.5
10Jacob Probst21:33.0Macomb Lutheran North86.0
12Collin Keener21:35.8Macomb L’Anse Creuse North85.1
11Nolan Cahill21:37.3Utica Eisenhower84.6
10Seth Watta21:37.6MACH Running Homeschool84.5
9Ian Lamky21:41.2Macomb L’Anse Creuse North83.3
10Landon Tafelski21:41.6Utica Eisenhower83.1
12Sebastiano Crivella21:42.5Utica82.8
11Kyle Nagel21:43.4Macomb Dakota82.5
9Astchin Moore21:46.6Clinton Twp. Chippewa Valley81.5
11Aiden George21:48.1Utica Ford81.0
9Soren Penhorwood21:52.2SCS Lakeview79.6
10Clayton Martini21:53.5Utica79.2
10Tait Phillips21:53.9Utica Ford79.0
10Kyle Gumm22:02.0Fraser76.3
12Justice Koprin22:05.1Macomb L’Anse Creuse North75.3
9Steven Murphy22:08.1Macomb Lutheran North74.3
9Alexander Clark22:09.3Utica Eisenhower73.9
11Michael Timpa22:11.6Macomb Dakota73.1
11Lucas Vallejo22:11.8Utica73.1
9Jason Nguyen22:17.3Warren Mott71.2
10Jacob Habbel22:17.7Utica Eisenhower71.1
9Georgie Girgenti22:17.8SCS Lakeview71.1
9Jonathan Dang22:17.9Roseville71.0
9Cameron Mazzone22:19.3Fraser70.6
10Kyzer Reid22:23.7Warren Woods Tower69.1
11Julian Shah22:24.3Roseville68.9
11Greyson Combs22:25.3Utica68.6
9Conner Swanson22:26.9Sterling Heights Stevenson68.0
9Samer Sakou22:27.1Sterling Heights Stevenson68.0
10Bryce Horvath22:29.1Richmond67.3
10Lucas Lynch22:30.0SCS Lake Shore67.0
10Alexander Cislo22:30.1SCS Lake Shore67.0
9Rylan Lamb22:31.0Warren DeLaSalle66.7
10Evan Matheney22:34.8Armada65.4
10Alex Franckowiak22:38.5Armada64.2
10Lyric Flores Leathers22:41.0Sterling Heights Stevenson63.3
10Dylan Laduke22:42.4Warren Cousino62.9
9Graham Williams22:49.9MACH Running Homeschool60.4
9Emmanuel Nelson22:55.5New Baltimore Anchor Bay58.5
10Brian Sroka23:05.5Armada55.2
10Anthony Karasienski23:06.8Macomb Dakota54.7
11Jacob Lukowski23:07.8Macomb Lutheran North54.4
11Jack Schwartz23:12.3Sterling Heights52.9
9Wessyn Gaskin23:17.5SCS Lake Shore51.2
10Lateef Price23:19.2Sterling Heights Stevenson50.6
11Ole Nehmzow23:23.1New Baltimore Anchor Bay49.3
11Leo Zelley23:27.0Utica Eisenhower48.0
10Robert Ferguson23:35.6Eastpointe45.1
9Owen McGill23:37.7Macomb Lutheran North44.4
9Gabriel McCulley23:39.0Utica Ford44.0
9Noah Cha23:39.6Warren Woods Tower43.8
9Owen Abeli23:41.3Macomb Dakota43.2
9Dylan Elberson23:53.3SCS Lake Shore39.2
10Nathanial Bratton24:03.8Sterling Heights Stevenson35.7
9Felix Ward24:17.1SCS Lakeview31.3
12Joey Skupin24:24.2Macomb L’Anse Creuse North28.9
9Elijah Wiseman-Caza24:33.9Roseville25.7
12Kenny Turchi24:35.8Armada25.1
9Charles Guertin24:51.8Warren DeLaSalle19.7
11Devon Saintdenis25:04.3Sterling Heights15.6
12Matthew Beres25:14.0Austin Catholic12.3
10Justin Johnson25:18.7New Haven10.8
11Joshua Ross25:20.7Eastpointe10.1
12Arren Bell25:47.3Warren Mott1.2
9Jackson Puwalowski25:50.9Richmond0.0

GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RATINGS

GradeNameTimeTeamRating
11Alannah Wessel17:58.9Romeo156.7
12Annie Hrabovsky18:00.9Romeo156.0
11Gabriella Mercier18:12.2Macomb Dakota152.3
12Reese Rosbolt18:35.9Romeo144.4
9Claire Cubitt18:53.9Utica138.4
9Molly Sarrach19:20.0Romeo129.7
11Kylie Brown19:29.3Utica126.6
10Grace Mathers19:30.8Macomb Dakota126.1
12Samantha Whitlam19:32.0Macomb Lutheran North125.7
10Evelyn Clancy19:33.3Macomb Dakota125.2
9Elena Wasilevich19:37.8Utica Eisenhower123.7
11Codianne Palczewski19:44.0Utica121.7
11Chloe Boright19:46.4Macomb Lutheran North120.9
10Clare McCloskey19:48.0Utica Eisenhower120.3
12Kaitlyn Rizzo20:00.3Macomb Dakota116.2
10Claire Albrecht20:01.0Armada116.0
12Alice Foley20:07.3Fraser113.9
9Layla Tedder20:07.9Armada113.7
12Emma Brown20:10.6Utica112.8
11Cassidy Bowers20:11.5Austin Catholic112.5
10Jelena Olechowski20:12.5Utica Eisenhower112.2
12Faith Wessel20:13.8Romeo111.7
12Lilianna Peace20:29.5Clinton Twp. Chippewa Valley106.5
12Maddie Leslie20:32.7New Baltimore Anchor Bay105.4
12Aubrey Rizzo20:38.4Macomb Dakota103.5
12Emma Reimer20:39.8New Haven103.1
11Madeline Marchwinski20:40.1Romeo103.0
10Laela D’John20:41.8Utica102.4
9Faith Hammer20:44.7Fraser101.4
12Mary Wright20:45.5New Baltimore Anchor Bay101.2
11Layla Gendernelle20:47.0Macomb Dakota100.7
11Ava Knight20:50.6Macomb L’Anse Creuse North99.5
9Milana Pellerito20:54.3Macomb Dakota98.2
11Natalie Vert20:54.7Romeo98.1
12Caleigh Friedmann20:55.2Clinton Twp. Chippewa Valley97.9
10Elizabeth Mann20:57.1Sterling Heights Stevenson97.3
10Mary Lennon21:00.6Romeo96.1
10Angela Franco21:01.4Warren Mott95.9
12Lydia Scally21:01.7Romeo95.8
12Avery Stallmann21:02.2Macomb Lutheran North95.6
12Elaine Lary21:10.8Romeo92.7
12Lily Ortega21:13.5Utica Ford91.8
11Nicole Lucka21:22.0New Baltimore Anchor Bay89.0
9Aubrie Schutt21:22.8Macomb L’Anse Creuse North88.7
10Audra Krause21:30.6New Baltimore Anchor Bay86.1
11Lucy Gump21:35.7Macomb Lutheran North84.4
10Elizabeth Lennon21:36.9Romeo84.0
12Evelyn Buckley21:37.6Macomb Lutheran North83.8
11Ja’naye Stubbs21:39.2Roseville83.3
11Kayla Ropelewski21:41.1Fraser82.6
11Eva Stuckey21:41.5Warren Mott82.5
10Abigail Endres21:42.9Macomb Dakota82.0
9Grace Mcclintock21:47.8Fraser80.4
12Ella Thibodeau21:48.0Romeo80.3
9Maggie Guisgand21:51.3Macomb L’Anse Creuse North79.2
10Lillian Black21:51.4Romeo79.2
11Sophia Mulka21:55.2Utica Ford77.9
12Alyssa Fudge21:57.8Macomb Dakota77.1
9Charlotte Cable21:58.8Macomb Dakota76.7
12Helena Reiff22:05.0Armada74.7
10Evelyn Wiegand22:06.1Macomb Dakota74.3
11Macy Grembos22:06.7Sterling Heights Stevenson74.1
10Brylie Muzik22:07.3Macomb Dakota73.9
10Juliana Nicodemi22:09.8MACH Running Homeschool73.1
9Violet Viviano22:10.7Romeo72.8
9Adalyn Khon22:13.9Armada71.7
12Lacy Ortega22:16.0Utica Ford71.0
9Zoe Calkins22:16.0Macomb Dakota71.0
10Elizabeth Kopp22:17.7Utica70.4
9Megan Phillips22:23.5Warren Mott68.5
11Elyse Brassfield22:28.8Utica Eisenhower66.7
10Ariana Macri22:29.1Macomb Lutheran North66.6
9Amelia Nadrowski22:30.2Sterling Heights Stevenson66.3
11Annie McMahon22:31.5Macomb Lutheran North65.8
10Reece Calce22:33.0Utica65.3
10Grace Schulte22:33.2Macomb Dakota65.3
10Aubrey Goike22:34.3Macomb Dakota64.9
10Rose O’Connor22:42.1Austin Catholic62.3
9Addisyn Noyes22:42.5Macomb Dakota62.2
11Isabelle Keyes22:42.7Fraser62.1
10Olivia Campbell22:43.3Macomb Dakota61.9
9Angelina Tow22:44.4Utica61.5
12Madelyn Yezback22:45.9Warren Regina61.0
12Alyssa Finazzo22:46.6SCS Lake Shore60.8
12Ava Muhlenkamp22:47.9Warren Regina60.4
11Maya Colley22:49.9Warren Regina59.7
12Emileigh Bissonnette22:52.5Clinton Twp. Chippewa Valley58.8
12Penelope Wallace22:53.4Warren Woods Tower58.5
12Lilliah Mann22:54.7MACH Running Homeschool58.1
12Emma DiPaola22:58.3Macomb L’Anse Creuse North56.9
12Sydney Wheeler23:01.1Utica56.0
11Lillian Bricker23:03.0Macomb Dakota55.3
10Elliana Nothdurft23:06.5MACH Running Homeschool54.2
11Madeline Murphy23:08.3Clinton Twp. Chippewa Valley53.6
12Corinne Lamb23:11.4Romeo52.5
9Arianna Salcepuedes23:14.8New Baltimore Anchor Bay51.4
11Mia Feliciano23:15.1Warren Mott51.3
9Sophia Colley23:19.5Warren Regina49.8
10Jordan Traylor23:20.6Mt Clemens49.5
10Antabella Serrano23:22.1Clinton Twp. Chippewa Valley49.0
12Addison Noteboom23:24.7Armada48.1
12Gianna Yaldo23:26.3Warren Regina47.6
10AdaLynn Thompson23:26.7Romeo47.4
10Saliyah Hampton23:29.5Warren Woods Tower46.5
10Maya Miller23:30.3Utica Ford46.2
12Kylie Bruno23:35.8Warren Mott44.4
10Kiersten Warda23:36.6Warren Cousino44.1
9Alaina Meinka23:40.5Macomb Lutheran North42.8
12Julianne Drobek23:42.8New Baltimore Anchor Bay42.1
11Arianna Haidar23:43.0Warren Regina42.0
10Faith Mansour23:43.2Utica41.9
9Erica Martin23:43.6Mt Clemens41.8
12Michela Crivella23:43.7Utica41.8
11Madison Mann23:44.3Sterling Heights Stevenson41.6
10Makenna Mayer23:45.3Sterling Heights Stevenson41.2
11Kelsey Iglesias23:48.1Utica Eisenhower40.3
9Isabella Frazho23:48.9Macomb Dakota40.0
9Penelope Davis23:50.0Macomb Dakota39.7
9Leila Alic23:50.3Sterling Heights Stevenson39.6
11Maddie Lacourciere23:56.1Warren Mott37.6
10Emma Harvat23:58.7Sterling Heights Stevenson36.8
11Gabriella Manzella23:59.4Clinton Twp. Chippewa Valley36.5
9Charlotte Knight24:01.2Macomb L’Anse Creuse North35.9
11Tyler Duffield24:05.1Utica34.6
12Riley Scenga24:08.2Warren Regina33.6
9Kensey Twardesky24:10.4Utica Ford32.9
9Elle Lannoo24:14.7Richmond31.4
12Jenna Billings24:15.5Macomb Dakota31.2
12Adeline Youngberg24:18.2Utica Eisenhower30.3
12Tessa Allen24:18.6Romeo30.1
10Samantha Mondoux24:19.3Utica29.9
11Anyah Grifin24:19.8Warren Woods Tower29.7
11Mia Schlender24:21.3Warren Regina29.2
9Isabella Gillette24:22.3Romeo28.9
12Viviana Tafelski24:23.3Utica Eisenhower28.6
9Mila Quick24:23.6Macomb Dakota28.5
11Jaelin Kakos24:26.5MACH Running Homeschool27.5
10Moli Leddington24:27.6Utica Ford27.1
11Gabriella Perencin24:27.9Macomb Lutheran North27.0
12Maya Jovanovski24:29.5Utica26.5
12Leena Vang24:29.9Warren Woods Tower26.4
12Greer Nimmo24:30.8Utica Eisenhower26.1
12Anna Kwiatkowski24:34.2Romeo24.9
11Sophia Lawrence24:34.8Memphis24.7
10Isabella Morley24:39.8Warren Regina23.1
10Leia Easterly24:41.9SCS Lakeview22.4
12Madeleine Prestel24:44.1Utica Eisenhower21.6
12Presley Bucy24:47.3Macomb L’Anse Creuse North20.6
11Olivia Sebastian24:50.3Utica Ford19.6
12Ali Schoenherr24:51.9Warren Regina19.0
12Eva Witkow24:55.7Utica Eisenhower17.8
10Avery Bell24:56.9Utica Ford17.4
12Chloe Mezza24:57.6New Baltimore Anchor Bay17.1
9Mialee Burns24:59.2Clinton Twp. Chippewa Valley16.6
11Jaleigh Foster25:01.0Warren Woods Tower16.0
10Alayna Oxley25:04.5Utica Eisenhower14.8
9Jillian LaFever25:07.7Macomb Dakota13.8
9Ravella Roman25:08.9Macomb Lutheran North13.4
10Valeria Rosales25:12.3Utica Eisenhower12.2
10Emily Urben25:12.8MACH Running Homeschool12.1
11Valentina LoRe25:18.8Utica Eisenhower10.1
9Evalyn Graham25:20.6SCS Lake Shore9.5
10Emily Patton25:21.5Sterling Heights Stevenson9.2
9Cora Krassa25:26.2Macomb L’Anse Creuse North7.6
9Clarice Havel25:27.3Center Line7.2
10Gemma Silva25:37.3Macomb Lutheran North3.9
9Rebecca Parrinello25:38.5SCS Lake Shore3.5
9Ava Vansledright25:40.0Richmond3.0
9Kayla Griswold25:45.6Utica Ford1.1
11Claire Shinkonis25:47.5SCS Lakeview0.5