Uncategorized

2026 Ratings: Gabriel Richard

Year after year, Lumen Christi embraces the late season

An updated info sheet!

Boys Adjustment: +26
Girls Adjustment: +29

A WORD ABOUT THE WINNERS

We’ve already covered the unexpected improvements in the early weeks shown by those lesser-known names. As temperatures and times are dropping, now is the perfect time to pay attention to the quick runners putting times on the board and earning victories.

Wyeth Angus, Chelsea

The Bulldog senior had been sub-16 once before, MITCA from last year. This morning, he found his way back there, picking up the first win of his career in the process.

Jaelyn Ray, Pinckney

Ray has raced here at Gabriel Richard three times over the course of her Pirate life. The past two times have featured victories, each of the 17:xx variety.

Logan Youngman, Hillsdale

Has thrown down supreme performance after supreme performance, his race this morning being the fastest of his life. Youngman has been at 15:30 or faster on three occasions this fall, the 15:18 on this Hudson Mills course being the quickest of the bunch.

Samantha Schroeder, Jackson Lumen Christi

The Titans themselves had a day, Schroeder at the forefront of it. Gabriel Richard has typically been the start of something special for Samantha. Two years ago, it kicked off a giant leap in her times. Last fall, a return to that speed before her MIS triumph. And this time around, after all she’s accomplished, a new PR.

Gavin Katic, Fenton

The Fenton junior has done what it takes to win. And when he’s needed to run fast, he’s run really fast. A few weeks back, a 15:06 at Jackson showed that he was close and improved since 10th grade. Today proved it further, dropping into the 14’s and attaining the fastest mark of any Michigan junior in 2026.

Paige Rohda, Berkley

Her last few races have seen her traverse the tough, muddy, or hilly courses. Her 18:24 in the muck at Holly and her runner-up finish at Oakland County pointed out that this was possible, but it still had to be done. Ending the day on a quick note, her 17:51 was the first ever sub-18 by a Berkley Bear and was a full minute faster than she raced here a year ago.

*** = State Title Contender
** = Top Ten Contender
* = State Qualifying Contender
Based on the 2021-2025 ratings.
WAB = Weighted Average Before, comparing a team’s top-5 avg. from the previous week’s rankings

Of course, comparing to State/Regional day isn’t perfect, but if you’re hitting these marks on less consequential days, that’s likely a good omen for championship season. And if not, I’m sure you’ll summon a superhuman effort when it matters more. With the Weighted Average Before, it can be a sign that based on this particular meet, a team could move up in the rankings.

Alec Dodak’s 16:31 today is the 4th fastest time in Manchester history

BOYS TEAM RATINGS

TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Brighton***198.11201.2
Ann Arbor Skyline**196.31200.5
Salem**189.61195.0
Dexter**187.71190.6
Fenton*185.31190.5
Brownstown Woodhaven181.61179.4
Plymouth180.21181.7
Detroit U-D Jesuit173.31180.3
Wyandotte Roosevelt172.51172.6
Dearborn Fordson171.41171.4
Clarkston170.41182.3
Walled Lake Northern168.11164.0
Canton168.01168.6
South Lyon166.81167.7
Grosse Pointe South165.11158.7
Berkley163.51167.6
West Bloomfield163.51159.2
South Lyon East161.31168.6
Dearborn146.51162.0
Beverly Hills Groves146.01139.8
Birmingham Seaholm146.01158.2
Westland John Glenn142.21136.2
Walled Lake Western141.81144.3
Detroit Catholic Central141.71190.2
Brother Rice137.41133.7
Detroit Renaissance124.11144.1
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Pinckney**190.02193.6
Flint Powers Catholic**181.82191.6
Chelsea*178.32179.2
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard*175.92175.0
Dearborn Divine Child*173.82175.1
New Boston Huron166.12163.8
Ypsilanti Community150.12144.5
Orchard Lake St. Mary’s147.12140.4
Marshall144.62150.4
St. Clair142.72145.7
Grosse Ile139.92145.6
Grosse Pointe North138.62130.1
Jackson Northwest131.02121.8
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Jonesville**182.63185.2
Rochester Hills Lutheran NW**172.33175.0
Jackson Lumen Christi**170.13177.2
Ann Arbor Greenhills*166.73169.1
Midland Bullock Creek*159.63160.4
Plymouth Christian Academy154.13157.8
Grass Lake144.93140.3
Charyl Stockwell Academy140.13145.9
Brooklyn Columbia Central139.03113.4
Napoleon138.73132.2
Homer92.7379.2
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Whitmore Lake**162.24162.4
Manchester*141.54135.4
Novi Christian Academy134.54134.1
Royal Oak Shrine119.94139.6
Webberville103.54101.7
Southfield Christian98.8491.8
Dansville60.44103.6
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Capital Homeschool133.5HS144.9
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Christ the King139.3ND140.0
Kensington Woods85.4ND66.2

Early wakeups were worth it for June Mushfield and Sarah Nothstine, both finding PR’s.

GIRLS TEAM RATINGS

TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Ann Arbor Skyline**134.41142.2
Dexter**127.31128.3
Clarkston*119.51111.3
Brownstown Woodhaven114.01127.3
Berkley111.71108.3
Grosse Pointe South105.81107.1
Walled Lake Northern98.11100.4
Fenton94.9187.7
Plymouth94.1190.9
Brighton91.71127.7
South Lyon89.7185.8
Beverly Hills Groves82.7185.4
Dearborn Fordson78.0162.0
Wyandotte Roosevelt76.7167.2
Walled Lake Western35.1153.3
West Bloomfield30.7115.2
Detroit Renaissance5.8123.3
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Pinckney*113.52112.3
Bloomfield Hills Marian*106.02115.2
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard103.9299.5
Farmington Hills Mercy100.4294.5
New Boston Huron99.9295.7
Flint Powers Catholic85.9293.6
St. Clair82.2281.2
Dearborn Divine Child78.5272.3
Grosse Ile63.2260.2
Marshall61.1270.1
Chelsea59.8268.2
Orchard Lake St. Mary’s58.3252.1
Grosse Pointe North47.6257.6
Milan31.3210.6
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Jackson Lumen Christi**117.13112.6
Jonesville*90.3382.5
Rochester Hills Lutheran NW*82.3380.1
Midland Bullock Creek*81.7383.1
Napoleon67.1361.8
Ann Arbor Greenhills66.7356.7
Grass Lake53.8364.9
Charyl Stockwell Academy3.93-0.5
Homer0.03-13.2
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Whitmore Lake**104.44103.8
Novi Christian Academy*77.6463.4
Dansville*70.3474.5
Royal Oak Shrine*67.6481.2
Manchester55.7437.3
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian39.8439.5
Southfield Christian31.0425.6
Clarkston Everest Collegiate25.7460.0
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Capital Homeschool74.0HS69.1
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Christ the King87.0ND79.8

BOYS INDIVIDUAL RATINGS

GradeNameTimeTeamRating
11Gavin Katic14:59.8Fenton211.4
12Austin Mercado15:03.1Salem210.3
11Nole Lorenzen15:10.3Rochester Hills Lutheran NW207.9
12Logan Youngman15:18.3Hillsdale205.2
11Roman Stilwell15:20.6Ann Arbor Skyline204.5
11Mourad Algahmi15:21.6Dearborn Fordson204.1
12Cole McCraw15:22.2Pinckney203.9
12Coen Hill15:24.6Dexter203.1
10Grant Kulesza15:25.2Brighton202.9
12Caleb Blonde15:27.1Jonesville202.3
11Roarke MacArthur15:37.1Brighton199.0
10Josh Keillor-Beale15:37.2Brighton198.9
12Emmet Gardella15:38.8Detroit U-D Jesuit198.4
10Tucker Asman15:40.3Brighton197.9
12Nick Martens15:41.2Dexter197.6
12Lincoln Reed15:42.1Pinckney197.3
10Hudson Doll15:46.7Ann Arbor Skyline195.8
11Oskar MacArthur15:51.3Ann Arbor Skyline194.2
12Matthew Guikema15:51.9Ann Arbor Skyline194.0
12Wyeth Angus15:53.9Chelsea193.4
11Martin Gehrke15:54.6Ann Arbor Skyline193.1
10Isaac Cox15:56.0Plymouth Christian Academy192.7
12Vincent Jones15:57.7Woodhaven Brownstown192.1
11Brendan Williams15:58.0Brighton192.0
9Dane Jadallah15:58.4Plymouth191.9
10Davin MacDonald15:58.8Ann Arbor Skyline191.7
10Zawadi Mwathi15:59.1Woodhaven Brownstown191.6
12Samuel Batt15:59.6Salem191.5
11Gerard Gilmour16:00.1Fenton191.3
12Vern Clyne16:00.5Clarkston191.2
11Zachary Greene16:00.8Wyandotte Roosevelt191.1
12Garrett Comer16:01.3Ann Arbor Skyline190.9
10George Mockeridge16:02.3Birmingham Seaholm190.6
12Naveen Kulkarni16:04.2Ann Arbor Greenhills189.9
12Ben Bouchey16:06.0Flint Powers Catholic189.3
12Owen Collin16:06.2Brighton189.3
12Noah Amori16:06.3Wyandotte Roosevelt189.2
12Cameron Crane16:06.5New Boston Huron189.2
12Rocky Bolton16:06.9Jackson Lumen Christi189.0
12Rami Bazzi16:08.8Dearborn188.4
12Abraham McHugh16:08.9Marshall188.4
11Soren Crosthwaite16:10.1Jackson Lumen Christi188.0
11Shane Cory16:12.3Brighton187.2
10Cash Wilds16:13.5Pinckney186.8
12Samuel Clifton16:16.0Chelsea186.0
11Abram Larsen16:18.8Fenton185.1
9Coen Lorenzen16:19.1Rochester Hills Lutheran NW185.0
12Kamden O’Donnell16:20.1Canton184.6
10Matt McFall16:20.2Pinckney184.6
11Asher Lawson16:23.0Walled Lake Northern183.7
12Luke Allen16:23.0Salem183.7
12Tyler Hennessey16:23.4Berkley183.5
11Ryan Rathsburg16:23.8Flint Powers Catholic183.4
12Hudson McCleskey16:24.3Dexter183.2
12Jonathan Rapoza16:25.7Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard182.8
12Nicholas Yuan16:27.4Ann Arbor Skyline182.2
12Dylan Kosik16:28.2Plymouth181.9
12Collin Fucile16:28.9Jonesville181.7
10Theo Kim16:30.1Salem181.3
9Josh Lehn16:30.6Salem181.1
12Adam Burns16:31.0Salem181.0
12Alec Dodak16:31.1Manchester181.0
11Alex Iordanou16:31.5Flint Powers Catholic180.8
11Clint Couchman16:32.3Brooklyn Columbia Central180.6
12Mohamed Aljahmi16:32.7Dearborn Fordson180.4
11Ashton Potwin16:33.1Jonesville180.3
11Daniel Reifenberg16:34.1Dearborn Divine Child180.0
12Owen Thorburn16:34.5Chelsea179.8
11Everett Galindo16:34.7Plymouth179.8
10Henry Cooper16:35.0Ann Arbor Greenhills179.7
12Ethan Kreger16:35.0St. Clair179.7
11Brendan Plante16:36.3Midland Bullock Creek179.2
12Grant Goodwin16:37.4Dearborn Divine Child178.9
11Channing Rougeau16:37.8Jonesville178.7
11Landen Bermudez16:38.0Dearborn Divine Child178.7
12Luis Holowinski16:38.3West Bloomfield178.6
12Elijah Killinger16:38.3Charyl Stockwell Academy178.6
12Connor Boteler16:38.6Grass Lake178.5
12Miles Foster16:39.5Clarkston178.2
9Daniel Newman16:39.8Flint Powers Catholic178.1
11Ben Kuhn16:41.4Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard177.5
11Charlie Penneau16:41.4Flint Powers Catholic177.5
11Nicholas Reiser16:41.6Dexter177.5
10Wyatt Jespersen16:42.0Pinckney177.3
10Bryce Youngman16:42.2Hillsdale177.3
11Charles Cossmann16:42.6South Lyon177.1
12Triston Thompson16:42.7Dexter177.1
10John Fedewa16:43.0Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard177.0
9Gavin Herrera-Hammerle16:43.4Woodhaven Brownstown176.9
11Simon Reed16:44.1Plymouth Christian Academy176.6
12Dylan Hanley16:47.2Ann Arbor Skyline175.6
9Colin Bigelow16:47.5Dexter175.5
11Griffin Solano16:47.6Flint Powers Catholic175.5
12Ethan Huff16:48.0Homer175.3
12Caleb Thomason-Redus16:48.0Grosse Pointe South175.3
10Lucas Machlik16:48.7Woodhaven Brownstown175.1
12Leonardo Reyes16:48.8Plymouth175.1
12Paxton Rose16:49.2Ann Arbor Skyline174.9
10Jack Maher16:50.5South Lyon East174.5
12Justin Mkrtumian16:50.5Detroit U-D Jesuit174.5
11Lucas Mutschler16:50.9Dexter174.4
12Caleb Maciag16:51.9Pinckney174.0
12Alex Gallup16:51.9Brighton174.0
11Leo Weaver16:52.3Whitmore Lake173.9
12Conley Poole16:52.9Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard173.7
12Brady Klementowski16:55.2South Lyon172.9
12Allen Decaminada16:55.3Wyandotte Roosevelt172.9
11Landon Shimkus16:55.7Charyl Stockwell Academy172.8
10Anton Kwaiser16:56.0Ann Arbor Skyline172.7
12Musa Kay16:56.5West Bloomfield172.5
12Jackson Martin16:56.5Fenton172.5
11Carter Saurborn16:57.0Plymouth172.3
10Sean Kelley16:57.2Pinckney172.3
11Landon D’Ziurman16:57.5Woodhaven Brownstown172.2
9Ethan Pawlowski16:57.8Ann Arbor Skyline172.1
12Liam Smith16:58.3Dexter171.9
12Quentin McRae16:58.5Dexter171.8
9Nolan Mascaro17:00.2South Lyon East171.3
11Mousa Ghaleb17:00.3Dearborn Fordson171.2
12Enrique Caldwell17:00.9Woodhaven Brownstown171.0
12Leo Alafita17:01.3Chelsea170.9
10Gabe Garcia17:02.3Dexter170.6
11Andrew Slosar17:02.4Detroit U-D Jesuit170.5
9Levi Gehrke17:02.7Ann Arbor Skyline170.4
11Bo Cooke17:03.0Pinckney170.3
11Ben Kline17:03.2Ypsilanti Community170.3
10Briggs Baker17:04.0Jonesville170.0
10Andrew Levin17:04.5Walled Lake Northern169.8
10Ben Socia17:06.1Orchard Lake St. Mary’s169.3
9Sam Phillips17:06.6Grosse Pointe South169.1
12Joseph Arriola17:07.2Dearborn Divine Child168.9
11Blair Jackson17:07.2Westland John Glenn168.9
12Joshua Raoof17:07.3Canton168.9
11Ryan Cooper17:07.4South Lyon168.9
9Samuel McIndoe17:08.0Novi Christian Academy168.7
9Dominic Cai17:08.6Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard168.5
11Nicholas Ranka17:09.0Grosse Ile168.3
9Peter Gachonjo17:09.1Woodhaven Brownstown168.3
10Kenneth Thompson17:09.8Ann Arbor Skyline168.1
11Jack Songer17:09.8Rochester Hills Lutheran NW168.1
10Oscar Resnick17:10.3Grosse Pointe South167.9
11Easton Howell17:11.0Dexter167.7
11Evan Binelli17:11.5Berkley167.5
10Alex Hagerty17:12.4Pinckney167.2
11Elliot Daley17:12.4Ann Arbor Skyline167.2
11Michael Harris17:12.9Canton167.0
12Owen Dalebout17:13.8Salem166.7
12Jackson Defina17:15.0Fenton166.3
9Asher Stauffer17:15.7Dexter166.1
10Mason Martin17:15.8Milan166.1
12Soren Nicoloff17:16.7South Lyon165.8
12Joseph White17:17.6Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner165.5
9Hudson Seibold17:19.0Clarkston165.0
11James Valovick17:19.5Rochester Hills Lutheran NW164.8
11Jackson D’Ziurman17:19.8Woodhaven Brownstown164.7
11Josh Hilliard17:20.1Berkley164.6
11Griffin Kreger17:20.5St. Clair164.5
10Braelyn Conley17:20.6Clarkston164.5
11Blake Fish17:20.8Napoleon164.4
12Wyatt Bovensiep17:21.3Auburn Hills Avondale164.2
10Ryker Cross17:21.6Fenton164.1
12Tanner Kuhn17:22.1New Boston Huron164.0
12Santiago Valenzuela17:22.1Ann Arbor Skyline164.0
10Axel Baca-Mora17:22.7Walled Lake Western163.8
11Will Bernacki17:22.9Royal Oak Shrine163.7
11Daniel Masarik17:23.4Christ the King163.5
12Pete Fairchild17:24.7Walled Lake Northern163.1
12Josue Martinez17:25.1West Bloomfield163.0
10Michael Sreniawski17:25.4Woodhaven Brownstown162.9
10Chuck Lipset17:25.7Fenton162.8
12Jacob Salinas17:26.2Dearborn Divine Child162.6
11Gavin Nakai17:26.2Fenton162.6
12Brady O’Connor17:26.2Brighton162.6
11Isaac Griffith17:27.3Walled Lake Northern162.2
11Aaron Wilson17:28.1Detroit U-D Jesuit162.0
11Charlie Bowers17:28.5Brighton161.8
11Brenton Musallam17:28.7New Boston Huron161.8
12Jackson West17:29.2Walled Lake Northern161.6
11Troy Gillis17:30.0Detroit U-D Jesuit161.3
12Preston Vasas17:30.1Chelsea161.3
10Ellis Carmichael17:30.5Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard161.2
12Brody Jeruzal17:30.9Ann Arbor Christian161.0
10Carter Link17:31.1Walled Lake Northern161.0
9Nick Farnsworth17:31.6Canton160.8
10Kharon Thompson17:32.9Oak Park160.4
11Kazu Tran17:33.2Detroit U-D Jesuit160.3
12Roger Mariani17:33.7Ann Arbor Greenhills160.1
11Nathan West17:33.8Webberville160.1
11Johnny Boike17:34.1Flint Powers Catholic160.0
11Luke Mulder17:34.8Midland Bullock Creek159.7
11Richard Lewis17:35.0Whitmore Lake159.7
9Langston Bickerdt17:35.2Oak Park159.6
12Benjamin Panter17:35.4Fenton159.5
12Eric Junker17:35.6Whitmore Lake159.5
11Caylor Elsesser17:35.7Marshall159.4
11Zachary Barszczowski17:35.8Dearborn Divine Child159.4
10Kyson Parker17:36.0Westland John Glenn159.3
11Chase Compau17:36.1Ortonville Brandon159.3
12Avery Morrow17:36.1Jackson Lumen Christi159.3
9Erik Mercado17:36.1Salem159.3
10Daelin Ring17:36.5New Boston Huron159.2
11Charles Gaden17:36.5Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard159.2
11Nolan Collins17:36.9Whitmore Lake159.0
12Kasey Springer17:37.6Whitmore Lake158.8
11Jake Wallace17:37.9Dearborn158.7
12Maxwell Gray17:38.2Wyandotte Roosevelt158.6
12Wilson Sheldon17:38.7Jackson Lumen Christi158.4
9Tripp Morrison17:38.7Detroit Catholic Central158.4
11Evan Nordhaus17:38.7Canton158.4
11Luke Page17:39.9Fenton158.0
11Emmett Zemla17:40.5South Lyon East157.8
11Graham Kubiak17:40.9West Bloomfield157.7
9Cooper Flohr17:41.1Ann Arbor Greenhills157.6
11Payton Belisle17:41.1Hillsdale157.6
11Miles Muxlow17:41.5Flint Powers Catholic157.5
11George Fredenberg17:42.0Chelsea157.3
11Liam Yee17:42.2Woodhaven Brownstown157.3
11Ryan Guinn17:42.4Canton157.2
12Nicholas Sargent17:42.5Dearborn Divine Child157.2
11Noah Godsey17:42.9Brighton157.0
11Grayson Wodzisz17:42.9Grosse Pointe South157.0
11Jack Bartkowicz17:43.1Grosse Pointe North157.0
9Keegan Morgan17:43.5Midland Bullock Creek156.8
10Noah Tiong17:43.6Flint Powers Catholic156.8
10Chase Sedlock17:44.0Walled Lake Northern156.7
10Owen Cutsinger17:44.1Plymouth156.6
12Garrett Patrick17:44.3New Boston Huron156.6
11Theo Carlson17:44.3Berkley156.6
12Ruaraidh Imfeld17:44.7Dexter156.4
10Preston Vanderpool17:45.2Grosse Pointe South156.3
9Levi Burns17:45.4Walled Lake Northern156.2
12Murad Murshed17:45.5Dearborn Fordson156.2
9Spencer Farnsworth17:45.8Canton156.1
11Nicholas Formosa17:46.7Detroit U-D Jesuit155.8
9Vedant Sampath17:47.0South Lyon East155.7
11Jude Wentzloff17:47.3Jackson Lumen Christi155.6
11Isaac Kraftson17:47.5Ypsilanti Community155.5
11Michael Liberty17:48.6Plymouth155.1
10Eli Fassett17:49.8Brooklyn Columbia Central154.7
9Cole Dillon17:49.9Whitmore Lake154.7
10Ryan Zoch17:51.1Ortonville Brandon154.3
9Joshua Mcfall17:51.6Pinckney154.1
9Eli Trask17:52.0Brighton154.0
10Jack Belson17:52.5Fenton153.8
10Callum Ham17:53.3Dexter153.6
12Jayden Nailor17:53.5Ypsilanti Community153.5
11Patrick Alt17:53.6Ypsilanti Community153.5
12Conner Goroni17:53.7Woodhaven Brownstown153.4
9Austin Jurand17:53.7Clarkston153.4
10Teagan Miller17:54.1Jackson153.3
9Gabe Siler17:54.3Chelsea153.2
9Nick Boak17:54.4Jonesville153.2
11Abbas Sayed17:54.9Dearborn153.0
10Ben Hoffmeyer17:55.3Salem152.9
12Jack Gardner17:55.5Brighton152.8
12Brady Moran17:55.7Jackson Lumen Christi152.8
10Luke Muckle17:55.9Jackson Lumen Christi152.7
10Riley Stewart17:55.9Ann Arbor Skyline152.7
11Alek Sventickas17:56.1Brighton152.6
11Logan Hake17:56.2Dexter152.6
12Benjamin Fox17:57.4Whitmore Lake152.2
10Henry Pettiford17:57.5Canton152.2
10Donovan Ferris17:58.0Woodhaven Brownstown152.0
10Joseph Quan17:58.2Clarkston151.9
12Logan Garbo17:58.3Grosse Pointe South151.9
10Logan Moore17:58.6Midland Bullock Creek151.8
11Jonah Randall17:59.1Brighton151.6
9Benjamin Trepanowski17:59.1Grosse Pointe South151.6
12Silas Shepherd17:59.5Jackson Northwest151.5
9Charlie Fredenberg18:00.1Chelsea151.3
9Evan Johnson18:00.5Manchester151.2
12Graham Murphy18:00.5Plymouth151.2
11Luke Cipolla18:00.6Dexter151.1
12Santos Ellis18:01.5Wyandotte Roosevelt150.8
11Grayson Wells18:02.9Midland Bullock Creek150.4
11Thaddeus Hartzell18:03.1Beverly Hills Groves150.3
11Owen LaBrosse18:03.5Beverly Hills Groves150.2
9Josh Clancy18:03.8Woodhaven Brownstown150.1
11Avery Jones18:04.9Salem149.7
11Chandler Hadley18:05.2Clarkston149.6
10Kyle Gallinat18:05.9South Lyon149.4
12Nicholas Oliveira18:06.2Canton149.3
10Adam Whitney18:06.5Jackson Northwest149.2
11Jack Sagowitz18:07.0Brighton149.0
12Gabe Consiglio18:07.4Woodhaven Brownstown148.9
10Andrew Yousif18:07.9Orchard Lake St. Mary’s148.7
9Zack Haas18:08.1South Lyon148.6
11Jackson Onofre18:08.1Novi Christian Academy148.6
11Lee Raines18:08.1Walled Lake Western148.6
12Duncan Sargent18:09.1Wyandotte Roosevelt148.3
9Mason Carpenter18:09.1Fenton148.3
11Jake Vincenti18:10.0Brother Rice148.0
11Luke Covington18:10.5Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard147.8
9Chase Kinsella18:11.0Detroit Catholic Central147.7
12Nathan Bruss18:11.2Walled Lake Northern147.6
10Tyler Himmelspach18:11.4Dearborn Divine Child147.5
11Alex Graham18:11.8South Lyon East147.4
9Lucas Niehaus18:12.4Plymouth147.2
10Devin Hilliker18:12.6Napoleon147.1
11Ryan Legg18:12.6Clarkston147.1
9Peter Spiro18:14.5Clarkston146.5
9Elliott Taylor18:14.8Ann Arbor Greenhills146.4
10Nikos Sidiropoulos18:15.0Ann Arbor Skyline146.3
10Zeke Turnbaugh18:15.8Walled Lake Northern146.1
11Barron Denham18:15.9Auburn Hills Oakland Christian146.0
11Daniel Thomakos18:17.1West Bloomfield145.6
9Ryan Collins18:17.1Whitmore Lake145.6
11Saul Friedman18:17.5Berkley145.5
11Haydn Hilling IV18:18.0Fenton145.3
12Raphael Bouche18:18.6Midland Bullock Creek145.1
10Jonathan Sauter18:18.7Christ the King145.1
11Marwan Murshed18:18.9Dearborn Fordson145.0
11Jacob Gray18:19.4Jonesville144.9
11Nathan Warner18:19.7South Lyon East144.8
10Jack Schone18:20.0Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard144.7
11Cy Gerke18:20.5Flint Powers Catholic144.5
11Sidney Lamb18:20.6Woodhaven Brownstown144.5
12Charles Kime18:21.0Brighton144.3
9Landon Pavlik18:21.0Canton144.3
10Cole Sangsland18:21.8Ann Arbor Skyline144.1
12Yousif Ghazal18:22.6Dearborn Fordson143.8
12Edward Minor18:22.8Beverly Hills Groves143.7
10Rohan Patel18:22.9Ann Arbor Skyline143.7
12Daniel Jones18:23.2Washtenaw Christian143.6
11Avi Vertkin18:23.5Beverly Hills Groves143.5
12Sean Raines18:23.8Woodhaven Brownstown143.4
10Benjamin Grzymkowski18:24.4Fenton143.2
11Michael Williams18:25.4West Bloomfield142.9
11Tanner Ziobron18:25.5Pinckney142.8
10Thomas Streetman18:25.9Dexter142.7
9Elliott Armstrong18:26.1Chelsea142.6
12Garrett Villemure18:26.7Beverly Hills Groves142.4
10Lucas Martin18:26.7Orchard Lake St. Mary’s142.4
10Andrew Arnaiz18:26.8Brother Rice142.4
12Daniel Beldin18:27.4Brighton142.2
12Noah Ferguson18:27.9Kensington Woods142.0
10Colin Schloff18:29.2Plymouth141.6
12Nick York18:30.0Flint Powers Catholic141.3
11Tyler Blank18:30.5South Lyon141.2
10Ty Ormond18:30.6Walled Lake Western141.1
11Ryan Lawrence18:31.1Detroit Renaissance141.0
10Simeon Ludwig18:31.5Midland Bullock Creek140.8
11Joaquin Cherney18:31.5Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard140.8
10Joseph Kudwa18:31.5Flint Powers Catholic140.8
12Daniel Doyle18:31.7Westland John Glenn140.8
10Sawyer Goroni18:32.3Woodhaven Brownstown140.6
9Luke Lefere18:32.6Jackson Lumen Christi140.5
9Brady O’Brien18:33.0Birmingham Seaholm140.3
10Collin Newsome18:33.2Plymouth Christian Academy140.3
11Connor Groat18:33.4Ann Arbor Greenhills140.2
11Gabe Walter18:33.4South Lyon140.2
9Miles Rathsburg18:33.6Flint Powers Catholic140.1
9Hunter Hamay18:33.7Jackson Lumen Christi140.1
12Dane Losee18:33.8Pinckney140.1
12Andrew Hamann18:34.1Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard140.0
10Brenton Kemmer18:34.2Clarkston139.9
9Henry Kohl18:34.7Beverly Hills Groves139.8
10Sam Bonus18:34.7Brother Rice139.8
11Ethan Wielgat18:34.9Royal Oak Shrine139.7
11William O’Dell18:35.1Grosse Pointe South139.6
12Austin Lebron18:35.5Brighton139.5
11Ali Almawri18:35.8Dearborn Fordson139.4
10Grant Rajala18:35.9Capital Homeschool139.4
12Brendan Miller18:36.1Dearborn Divine Child139.3
9Adam DeSana18:36.2South Lyon East139.3
12Ethan Hittle18:36.4Manchester139.2
9Will Booker18:36.6Grosse Ile139.1
12Burke Smith18:36.9Dexter139.0
10Chase Edwards18:36.9Wyandotte Roosevelt139.0
10Carter Castilla18:37.3Dansville138.9
11Khaled Altahesh18:37.6Dearborn Fordson138.8
9Jad Soudah18:37.9Dearborn Fordson138.7
11Michael Hoppe18:38.0Grass Lake138.7
10Jorge Montes18:38.4Walled Lake Western138.5
12Avi Adar18:38.5Ann Arbor Greenhills138.5
9Miles Conger18:38.7Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard138.4
10Joe Zacharek18:38.7Plymouth Christian Academy138.4
10Jonathan Poppe18:39.3Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard138.2
10Nate Marques18:39.3Dexter138.2
10Grayson Coughlin18:39.5St. Clair138.2
10Henry Plowman18:39.7Orchard Lake St. Mary’s138.1
12Brady Pietszak18:39.8Westland John Glenn138.1
12Alex Pelukas18:40.2Salem137.9
10Luke Balaze18:40.3Grass Lake137.9
12Allen Sumego18:40.8Capital Homeschool137.7
9Joeseph Bingham18:41.1Brother Rice137.6
12Uzziel Thomassen18:41.6Auburn Hills Oakland Christian137.5
12Ryan Schwartz18:42.1Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard137.3
12Henry Remington18:42.4Ann Arbor Skyline137.2
10Alexander Gonzalez18:42.7Woodhaven Brownstown137.1
9Hayden Bryer18:42.9Grosse Pointe North137.0
10Ben Shambleau18:42.9Detroit U-D Jesuit137.0
11Jack Brennan18:43.3South Lyon136.9
9Jacob Monroe18:43.3Flint Powers Catholic136.9
9Will Neal18:43.4Orchard Lake St. Mary’s136.9
10Owen Kraft18:43.8Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard136.7
9Miles Barnes18:43.8Brighton136.7
10Will Unruh18:43.9South Lyon East136.7
9Parker Brown18:44.1Brighton136.6
9Alex Saragoza18:44.6Detroit Catholic Central136.5
12Hudson Sutter18:44.7Dexter136.4
9Weston Rose18:45.3South Lyon136.2
11Shane Korte18:45.7Detroit Catholic Central136.1
11Gabe Vinluan-Caulk18:45.8Brighton136.1
9Lucas Dell18:46.0Clarkston136.0
10Gavin Vaughn18:46.1South Lyon136.0
9Rex Lyon18:46.3Rochester Hills Lutheran NW135.9
10Joshua Goode18:46.8Fenton135.7
12Phylip Elliott18:46.9Ann Arbor Skyline135.7
9Parker Linn18:48.1Dexter135.3
11Alessandro Garcia-Galan18:48.5Birmingham Seaholm135.2
9Louis Hilberber18:49.2Grass Lake134.9
12Liam Hoban18:49.7Canton134.8
11Braden Fulk18:49.7South Lyon East134.8
11Keegan Moore18:49.9Walled Lake Northern134.7
11Liam Grimm18:50.2Dexter134.6
11Amon Edwards18:50.3Birmingham Seaholm134.6
12Michael Navitskis18:50.5Manchester134.5
12Charles Smith18:50.8Oak Park134.4
10Grady McDaniel18:50.8Grass Lake134.4
9Brantley Mickler18:50.9Midland Bullock Creek134.4
8Ben Barrantes18:50.9Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard134.4
12Zack Buttigieg18:51.0Grass Lake134.3
10William Hollenbeck18:51.3Fenton134.2
10Josh Smith18:51.9Clarkston134.0
10Edison Thai18:52.0Plymouth134.0
10Trevor Moerdyke18:52.2South Lyon133.9
10Liam Murphy18:52.5Grosse Pointe North133.8
11Kaden Monroe18:52.5Flint Powers Catholic133.8
9Landen Coder18:52.7Chelsea133.8
12Nathan Stom18:52.7Christ the King133.8
11Mateo Ford18:52.8Canton133.7
11Cooper Lewis18:53.1Brighton133.6
10Finnegan McGlinchey18:54.2Madison Heights Bishop Foley133.3
9Zachary Foster18:54.2Clarkston133.3
9Levi Darling18:54.3Capital Homeschool133.2
11Evan Klish18:54.4Novi Christian Academy133.2
11Joel Tackett18:54.6Grosse Ile133.1
11Emmett Strait18:54.7Ann Arbor Skyline133.1
10Ben Berkemeier18:54.9Jackson Lumen Christi133.0
12Kai Crosthwaite18:55.5Jackson Lumen Christi132.8
10Cody Schroeder18:56.2Jackson Lumen Christi132.6
11William Henze18:56.4Grosse Pointe North132.5
12Levi Strong18:56.4South Lyon East132.5
10Isaac Hailu18:56.6Grosse Pointe North132.5
9Thomas Hubbard18:57.0Livingston Christian132.3
9Robbie Phillips18:57.2Berkley132.3
10Gavin Samona18:57.6Madison Heights Bishop Foley132.1
9Theodore Gregory-Blair18:57.7Jackson Lumen Christi132.1
10Brennan Heselschwerdt18:58.2Napoleon131.9
9Jack Mathias18:58.6Orchard Lake St. Mary’s131.8
12Thomas Sauter18:58.9Christ the King131.7
10Eamon Riley18:59.1Berkley131.6
12Isaac Kim18:59.6South Lyon East131.5
10Brecken Grazioli18:59.8South Lyon131.4
10Austin Ruppel19:00.3Marshall131.2
12Cameron Garcia19:00.4Milan131.2
10Jacksen Heffner19:00.7Charyl Stockwell Academy131.1
10Nathan Howes19:00.8Grosse Ile131.1
9Gregory Tod19:00.9Grosse Pointe North131.0
11Oliver Scherz19:01.6New Boston Huron130.8
9Tyler Crittenden19:01.7Brighton130.8
12Vincent Miller19:02.7Pinckney130.4
12Colt Borror19:02.8Clarkston130.4
12Eli VanderLaan19:04.4Beverly Hills Groves129.9
11Zach Reynolds19:04.8Clarkston129.7
9Vincent Korson19:05.0Detroit Catholic Central129.7
10Jack Spencer19:05.9Capital Homeschool129.4
10Austin Harden19:05.9Birmingham Seaholm129.4
11Jaxen Mezo19:06.0Jackson Northwest129.3
12Dyson Betts19:06.1Beverly Hills Groves129.3
9Beckham Sutter19:06.2Dexter129.3
12Dominic Berkemeier19:06.8Beverly Hills Groves129.1
12Gus Stapleton19:07.1New Boston Huron129.0
11Emmanuel Smith19:07.2Detroit Renaissance128.9
10Aidan Schalk19:07.8Ann Arbor Skyline128.7
11Johnny Lapointe19:08.0New Boston Huron128.7
9Isaac Bontekoe19:08.1Berkley128.6
10Koen Gentner19:08.5Chelsea128.5
10Patrick Diaz19:09.0South Lyon East128.3
9Tyson Ranly19:09.8Grosse Ile128.1
9Jeremiah Hodge19:09.8Woodhaven Brownstown128.1
11Zach Schook19:09.8Dearborn128.1
10Joel Vanderwey19:09.9Capital Homeschool128.0
12Russell Warner19:10.2Grosse Pointe North127.9
12Nathan Mann19:10.4South Lyon127.9
9Grant Reinke19:10.9Midland Bullock Creek127.7
10Aleksander Dewey19:11.1Dearborn Divine Child127.6
11Nolan McClure19:11.2South Lyon127.6
9Adam McEwen19:12.3Canton127.2
11Grady Lamb19:12.5Beverly Hills Groves127.2
11Matthew Frisby19:13.0Pinckney127.0
12Austin Krause19:13.8New Boston Huron126.7
10Tiffin Brenner19:14.5West Bloomfield126.5
9Jose Thomassen19:15.6Auburn Hills Oakland Christian126.1
9Emmett Jacobson-Knowles19:16.2Pinckney125.9
10Wyatt Miller19:16.3Brooklyn Columbia Central125.9
10Maxwell Romeri19:16.8Marshall125.7
9Mason Foster19:16.8Brooklyn Columbia Central125.7
11Nick Kopasz19:16.9Detroit Catholic Central125.7
10Anderson Frieden19:17.0Fenton125.7
9Jaxson Diebel19:17.3Midland Bullock Creek125.6
10AJ Heiler19:17.4Napoleon125.5
9Nathan Geisenhaver19:18.4Capital Homeschool125.2
10Anthony Mackson19:18.4South Lyon125.2
10Samuel Chudy19:18.6Grosse Pointe South125.1
9Lucas Tongko19:18.6Walled Lake Northern125.1
12Anthony Morin Castro19:19.7Jackson Lumen Christi124.8
11Lucas Riggs19:19.9Berkley124.7
9Nathan Garcia19:20.0Brighton124.7
9Dominic Deneau19:20.2South Lyon124.6
11Padraig Haehnle19:20.3Jackson Lumen Christi124.6
10Kevin Wojcik19:20.8Napoleon124.4
11Oliver Vaudt19:21.7Dexter124.1
12Alec Sciturro19:22.7Salem123.8
11Nathan Lorzeille19:23.3West Bloomfield123.6
10Everett Jankowski19:23.3Canton123.6
9Dmitri Sobolevski19:23.4Brighton123.5
9Cole Palaian19:23.7Clarkston123.4
11Landin Watkins19:24.7Canton123.1
10Eli Huff19:25.1Homer123.0
9Oscar Strait19:25.6Ann Arbor Skyline122.8
9Vincent Piccinato19:25.7Detroit U-D Jesuit122.8
10Joey Vitali19:25.9Berkley122.7
10Tate Gendjar19:26.0Plymouth Christian Academy122.7
9Wally Kubert19:26.3Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard122.6
9Evan Weidmayer19:26.3Christ the King122.6
10Caden Grove19:26.9St. Clair122.4
12Jishnav Suresh Kumar19:27.0Canton122.3
9Matthew Zeidan19:27.2Ann Arbor Greenhills122.3
9Tristen Sedacy19:27.7Oak Park122.1
9Christopher Sumego19:28.7Capital Homeschool121.8
9Leo Saragoza19:28.8Detroit Catholic Central121.7
12Taye McKinney19:28.9Beverly Hills Groves121.7
12Jonah Spencer19:28.9Webberville121.7
10Leo Roberts19:29.9South Lyon121.4
10Josh Geisenhaver19:30.2Capital Homeschool121.3
11Ethan McFarland19:30.4Walled Lake Northern121.2
11Sebastian Towne19:30.7Detroit Catholic Central121.1
11Lev Babcock19:31.3Berkley120.9
11George Bae19:32.0South Lyon120.7
9Chris Allman19:33.6Wyandotte Roosevelt120.1
9Michael Magda19:33.8Jackson Lumen Christi120.1
10Jack Bell19:34.1Novi Christian Academy120.0
9Hudson Fluegel19:34.2Beverly Hills Groves119.9
10Bradley Singleton19:34.4Detroit U-D Jesuit119.9
10Lucas LeBlanc19:34.7Dearborn Divine Child119.8
10Andrew Pantuso19:34.8Beverly Hills Groves119.7
10Zachary Haggins19:35.1Detroit Renaissance119.6
11Reid Hacker19:35.2Dansville119.6
11Easton Mascaro19:35.2South Lyon East119.6
10Parker Dawson19:35.7Waterford Our Lady119.4
12Preston Varnauskas19:35.8Rochester Hills Lutheran NW119.4
10Mattox Keathley19:36.2Jackson Northwest119.3
12Anthony Parker19:36.2Lutheran HS Westland119.3
12Ian Scott19:36.6Lutheran HS Westland119.1
10Anders Erickson19:36.8Brother Rice119.1
10Richard Trudeau19:37.8Grass Lake118.7
10Corbin Osborne19:38.1Charyl Stockwell Academy118.6
12Gabe Bookout19:38.1Plymouth Christian Academy118.6
10Henry Marks19:38.4Grosse Pointe South118.5
10Abram Jones19:38.8Dansville118.4
9Alex O’Hara19:38.9Detroit Catholic Central118.4
10Tycen Cole19:39.0Fenton118.3
10Mark Binkowski19:39.7Grosse Pointe South118.1
9Luke Frye19:39.8Marshall118.1
9Ethan Camp19:40.7Ypsilanti Community117.8
11Emmett Snitchler19:40.7Jackson117.8
9Jonah Gross19:41.1Dexter117.6
11C. J. Ronk19:41.2Ypsilanti Community117.6
11Elijah Richardson19:41.2Plymouth Christian Academy117.6
9Sebastian Rusea19:41.6Canton117.5
11Milo Cardinal-Hagan19:41.7Ypsilanti Community117.4
11Vincent VanGorder19:41.8Birmingham Seaholm117.4
12Creighton Beldin19:42.0Brighton117.3
10Gage Ignatowski19:42.4Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard117.2
10Owen Nagey19:42.4Royal Oak Shrine117.2
11Kristof Hernadi19:42.7South Lyon117.1
10Griffin Moore19:42.7South Lyon East117.1
9Noah Ockerman19:42.9Flint Powers Catholic117.0
9William Whitley lll19:42.9Walled Lake Western117.0
11Austyn Bradley19:43.4Auburn Hills Avondale116.9
9Knox Long19:45.1Canton116.3
9Gavin Rucker19:45.2Beverly Hills Groves116.3
9Calvin Thompson19:45.6Dexter116.1
9Brandon Mowrer19:45.8Chelsea116.1
9Aiden Smith19:46.0Detroit Renaissance116.0
12Carson Colvin19:46.1Jackson Lumen Christi116.0
10Gerry Valchine19:48.0Chelsea115.3
10Cooper Green19:48.3Brighton115.2
12Lucas Ellis19:48.4Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard115.2
9Peyton Liddell19:49.4Detroit Renaissance114.9
9Henry Grosfield19:49.5Grosse Pointe North114.8
10Mitchell Ozee19:49.5Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard114.8
10Xavier Lee19:49.6Christ the King114.8
11Andrew Fay19:49.7Dexter114.8
12Thomas Lemmer19:50.1Orchard Lake St. Mary’s114.6
9Christian Murphy19:50.1Grosse Pointe North114.6
9Henry Mangan19:50.1South Lyon114.6
10Owen Hanson19:50.3Marshall114.6
11David Hurd19:50.6Plymouth Christian Academy114.5
10Daniel Sweetman19:50.8Plymouth114.4
12Jonathan Adams19:51.5Livingston Christian114.2
10Clem Deighan19:53.0Brother Rice113.7
9Ryan Gunter19:53.3Southfield Christian113.6
10Stosh Deighan19:54.2Brother Rice113.3
10Ty Lawson19:55.2Walled Lake Northern112.9
9Thomas O’Hanlon19:55.3Plymouth Christian Academy112.9
9Carter Crane19:55.6New Boston Huron112.8
9Neal Sandifer19:56.2Detroit Renaissance112.6
11Liam Holdwick19:56.6New Boston Huron112.5
12Renato Ianni19:57.6Whitmore Lake112.1
10Sidney Powell19:57.8Canton112.1
9Declan O’Connell19:58.0Whitmore Lake112.0
10Luke Ruede19:58.4Jackson Lumen Christi111.9
11Charlie Mieloch19:58.5South Lyon111.8
10Rehan Syed19:58.7Plymouth111.8
10Bilal Jarouche19:58.8Dearborn Fordson111.7
10Jakob VanFossen19:59.1Wyandotte Roosevelt111.6
10Zach Rosek19:59.5Pinckney111.5
11Keto Howcroft20:00.2Orchard Lake St. Mary’s111.3
10Aden Lim20:01.2Grosse Pointe South110.9
12Ben Bieri20:01.2Grosse Pointe South110.9
10Kai Padgen-Soucy20:01.5Dexter110.8
–Akram Nassereddine20:02.6Dearborn Fordson110.5
10Calvin Oelkers20:03.8Dearborn Divine Child110.1
10Jadon Russell20:04.1Rochester Hills Lutheran NW110.0
10Colton Hardt20:04.8New Boston Huron109.7
9Ryan Taborga20:06.8Beverly Hills Groves109.1
10David Matthews20:07.7St. Clair108.8
11Eli Kaplan20:07.9Berkley108.7
11Hunter Schindel20:08.0Midland Bullock Creek108.7
11Matthew Johnson20:08.1Southfield Christian108.6
10Owen Burrows20:08.5West Bloomfield108.5
10Brendan McKinnie20:08.7Plymouth Christian Academy108.4
12Jordon Patrick20:09.9Brooklyn Columbia Central108.0
9Josiah McKinney20:10.5Beverly Hills Groves107.8
11William Place20:10.6Clarkston107.8
10Carson Stassi20:11.0Walled Lake Western107.7
12Ethan Carey20:11.2Woodhaven Brownstown107.6
11Jaxon Kelly20:11.7Detroit Renaissance107.4
10Isaac Stahl20:11.8Berkley107.4
10Lochlan Cole20:13.2Lutheran HS Westland106.9
10Isaac Ferguson20:15.7Kensington Woods106.1
9Liam Harris20:15.7Walled Lake Northern106.1
11Ryan Burrows20:15.8West Bloomfield106.1
12Holden Davidson20:15.9Fenton106.0
12Sage Krysiak20:15.9Berkley106.0
12Henry Wekerle20:16.6Berkley105.8
9Bentley Clark20:16.7Jackson Lumen Christi105.8
10Kolbe Uphaus20:17.4Jackson Northwest105.5
10Nolan Clemmons20:18.1Salem105.3
12Andrew Pierfelice20:19.1Salem105.0
11Henry Milligan20:20.1St. Clair104.6
10Bryan Tran20:20.3West Bloomfield104.6
11Tommy Weyhing20:20.6Grosse Pointe South104.5
9EJ Thelen20:21.1Detroit Catholic Central104.3
9Kyle Lumbrezer20:21.3Brooklyn Columbia Central104.2
10Youzaref Hannaoui20:21.6Dearborn104.1
10Justin Bullock20:21.7St. Clair104.1
9Cameron Lirette20:21.7Detroit U-D Jesuit104.1
12Hussein Hussein20:22.0Beverly Hills Groves104.0
10Layne Shook20:22.1Fenton104.0
12Chris Ikenyi20:22.1Westland John Glenn104.0
12Nicholas Herrington20:23.7Waterford Our Lady103.4
12Henry Welker20:24.0Salem103.3
10John Murray20:24.4Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard103.2
10Alexander Moll20:24.4Plymouth103.2
12Mohamed Kaafarani20:25.3Dearborn Fordson102.9
10Brandon Skelly20:26.2Plymouth102.6
11Jonah Kish20:26.2Brighton102.6
9Nathan Hislop20:27.3Novi Christian Academy102.2
11Nathan Zablocki20:28.3Birmingham Seaholm101.9
11Caleb Weidmayer20:28.9Manchester101.7
10Nick Dixon20:29.2Walled Lake Western101.6
10Dominic Segraves20:29.9Woodhaven Brownstown101.4
9Alistair Stockley20:30.7Flint Powers Catholic101.1
11Aiden Vance20:30.8Marshall101.1
12Vincent Wilcox20:30.9Whitmore Lake101.0
9Jayden MacGuinness20:32.9East Jackson100.4
12Kyler Calma20:32.9Westland John Glenn100.4
12Aiden McLean20:33.1Milan100.3
12Gary Smith III20:33.5Southfield Christian100.2
9Matthew Ongena20:33.9Detroit Catholic Central100.0
10Adam Holinstat20:34.6Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard99.8
9Jacob Spaulding20:34.7Marshall99.8
11Davon Cadwell20:34.8Detroit Renaissance99.7
10Landon Mckenna20:35.0Charyl Stockwell Academy99.7
10Bilal Hernandez20:35.3Dearborn99.6
9Jaxson Rubio20:35.7Grosse Pointe North99.4
9Noah Shpakoff20:35.8Brighton99.4
12Dane Mazur20:36.0Woodhaven Brownstown99.3
9Gabriel Samoray20:36.2Brother Rice99.3
9Louis Hartzell20:36.4Beverly Hills Groves99.2
9Brady Humphries20:36.9Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard99.0
12Hank Bobicz20:37.3Milan98.9
11Kaden Ogoe20:37.3Salem98.9
12Nicholas Croft20:37.5Beverly Hills Groves98.8
11Javier Piedrola20:38.3Midland Bullock Creek98.6
9Gavin DeGrendel20:38.4Clarkston98.5
10Mathew Yade20:38.6Ann Arbor Skyline98.5
11Johnny Kratochwill20:39.0Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard98.3
10Dominick Rempe20:39.8New Boston Huron98.1
9Landon Betancourt20:39.9Berkley98.0
10Zyed Wilson20:41.6Plymouth97.5
11Luke Arao20:42.6Detroit U-D Jesuit97.1
10Yasir Adam20:42.9Canton97.0
12Andre Lewis Jr20:43.8Southfield Christian96.7
9Dominic Toth20:43.9Dearborn Divine Child96.7
9Tyler Eaton20:44.3Brother Rice96.6
9Oliver Deenik20:44.4Grosse Pointe South96.5
10Connor Dmoch20:45.5Fenton96.2
9David Recznik20:45.6Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard96.1
11Julien Dincecco20:45.8Ann Arbor Greenhills96.1
10Jack Marsh20:46.0Grosse Pointe South96.0
10Paul Follett20:46.1Flint Powers Catholic96.0
9William Tenbrink20:46.3Grosse Pointe South95.9
11David Bingham20:47.2Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard95.6
10Ahmaj Lee20:47.8Ypsilanti Community95.4
11Corey Hopka20:48.6Brighton95.1
12Ryan Sain20:48.9South Lyon95.0
9Owen Mutschler20:48.9Dexter95.0
11Weston Philip20:49.2Capital Homeschool94.9
10Blake Mannes20:49.4Marshall94.9
11Zac Davis20:50.5Westland John Glenn94.5
9Owen Kratochwill20:50.7Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard94.4
10Ben Bassett20:51.2Orchard Lake St. Mary’s94.3
10Matt Smith20:51.5Clarkston94.2
11Hoyt Swager20:51.9Jackson Lumen Christi94.0
9Benjamin Vaudt20:52.8Dexter93.7
12James Tiernan20:53.2South Lyon East93.6
12Drew Mazur20:54.2Woodhaven Brownstown93.3
11Ethan Specht20:54.2Detroit Catholic Central93.3
10Simon Mariani20:54.3Ann Arbor Greenhills93.2
9Josh Holda20:55.3Grass Lake92.9
11Samuel Garred20:56.0Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard92.7
10Mason Baker20:56.4Detroit Catholic Central92.5
10Easton Wheeler20:57.8Salem92.1
10Simon Kern20:57.9South Lyon92.0
10Alexander Lovelady20:58.0Brighton92.0
10Toby Graveline20:58.2Royal Oak Shrine91.9
12Jack Grimes20:58.2Dexter91.9
10Keegan Sigler20:58.7Fenton91.8
12Andrew Hinks20:58.8New Boston Huron91.7
9Goodgame Evan20:59.6Detroit Renaissance91.5
11Tevon Robinson21:00.3Detroit Renaissance91.2
12Ryan Donnay21:00.4Walled Lake Northern91.2
9Joey May21:03.2Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner90.3
10Alex Prescott21:03.5Ann Arbor Greenhills90.2
9Carson Gebo21:03.7Woodhaven Brownstown90.1
9Declan Johnson21:03.8Grosse Pointe South90.1
12Aidan Jacobs21:04.4Pinckney89.9
12William Bazan21:04.7Detroit Cristo Rey89.8
9Oren Adam21:05.7Detroit U-D Jesuit89.4
11Thomas Martin21:07.6South Lyon East88.8
9Sebastian Jeyaraj21:08.7Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard88.4
9Elliot Rocco21:09.4Ann Arbor Skyline88.2
10Sebastian Lewandowski21:11.3Dearborn Divine Child87.6
11Cole Morris21:11.5Webberville87.5
9Kush Bhardwaj21:12.4Plymouth87.2
11Christian Coletta21:12.6Royal Oak Shrine87.1
9Caleb Wieland21:12.8Plymouth Christian Academy87.1
9Ben Bougher21:13.0Dexter87.0
11Luke Tyll21:14.5Beverly Hills Groves86.5
9Gavin Burkhead21:14.7Whitmore Lake86.4
10Jack Zarate21:14.9Canton86.4
9Hunter Wyss21:15.5Chelsea86.2
10Evan Diffin21:15.9South Lyon East86.0
11Jack Cavanaugh21:17.7Brighton85.4
9Adriano Abdal21:17.8Jackson Northwest85.4
11Trace Duane21:19.0Plymouth85.0
11Ethan Hasenjager21:21.2Berkley84.3
11Jaylen Lazaro21:21.4Salem84.2
9Greyson Sayers21:21.5St. Clair84.2
10Isaac Moilanen21:24.1Jackson83.3
12Aidan McClelland21:25.2Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard82.9
12Gentry Watson21:26.0Fenton82.7
11Austen Antonio21:26.0Detroit Catholic Central82.7
11Micah Friedman21:26.4Berkley82.5
10Ben Strobel21:26.7Berkley82.4
12Henry Park21:26.9Canton82.4
10Jackson Bowden21:27.1Napoleon82.3
11Alexander Gross21:28.9Walled Lake Western81.7
10James Payne21:31.3Napoleon80.9
10Chase Brockmole21:33.0Brighton80.3
10Eliot Moore21:34.2Salem79.9
11Mason Kidd21:34.8New Boston Huron79.7
9Henrik Sipos21:35.0Grosse Pointe South79.7
11Spencer Rollin21:35.4Westland John Glenn79.5
12Thomas Hauptman21:35.8Ann Arbor Greenhills79.4
9Braedyn Borener21:37.4Chelsea78.9
11Nicholas Warriner21:37.7Jackson Lumen Christi78.8
11Jay Snyder21:37.7Webberville78.8
10Ian Kelley21:42.2Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard77.3
10Jack Abrams21:42.5Clarkston77.2
9Noah Craig21:44.0Livingston Christian76.7
9Jackson Molski21:44.8Walled Lake Northern76.4
12Isaac Ribbentrop21:46.2Clarkston75.9
10Joseph Calley-Seal21:48.0Dexter75.3
12Ronin Seals21:48.8Southfield Christian75.1
10Evan Manning21:50.0Birmingham Seaholm74.7
11Dylan Yee21:50.1Detroit Catholic Central74.6
10Amari Jones21:50.7Detroit Renaissance74.4
10Jack Krueger21:50.8Novi Christian Academy74.4
10Elliott Pilon21:52.0Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard74.0
11Eddie Logsdon21:52.4Orchard Lake St. Mary’s73.9
10Rodney Champion21:52.4Detroit Renaissance73.9
9Houzaifa Syed21:52.6West Bloomfield73.8
11Micah Redford21:52.9Auburn Hills Oakland Christian73.7
9Evan Reames21:53.7Ann Arbor Greenhills73.4
12Mark Rykhlov21:54.4Lutheran HS Westland73.2
10Levi Tino21:54.4Fenton73.2
12Cole Lindholm21:54.5Kensington Woods73.2
12Jaxson Vankehrberg21:54.6St. Clair73.1
10Adam Nagy21:54.7South Lyon East73.1
11Logan Armstead21:55.7Southfield Christian72.8
10Zander McEvoy21:56.1Birmingham Roeper72.6
9Levi Stolen21:57.0Charyl Stockwell Academy72.3
11Simeon Strong21:59.4Chelsea71.5
11Riley Smith22:00.0Plymouth Christian Academy71.3
10Elliot Storer22:00.5Chelsea71.2
9Ayden Keros22:01.5Charyl Stockwell Academy70.8
10Nash Towery-Collins22:03.8Homer70.1
10Elliott Root22:04.4South Lyon East69.9
9Jacob McKee22:05.1Grosse Pointe North69.6
12Eli Gillespie22:05.8Webberville69.4
11Cole Harms22:06.1Ann Arbor Skyline69.3
11Zacharie Wolff22:07.1Birmingham Seaholm69.0
12Ryan Scott22:07.6Plymouth Christian Academy68.8
9Parker Watson22:10.5Rochester Hills Lutheran NW67.8
11Ali Reda22:11.9Dearborn Fordson67.4
10Sreeush Bayya22:12.1Ypsilanti Community67.3
10Henry Maher22:14.0Ypsilanti Community66.7
10Jesiah Harrell22:14.0Westland John Glenn66.7
9William Adang22:14.2Ann Arbor Skyline66.6
11Dylan Thomas22:15.1Grosse Pointe North66.3
10Tanmay Makupalli22:16.2South Lyon East65.9
10Cameron Shipley22:17.1Plymouth65.6
11Derek Wiseman22:18.2Dexter65.3
11Aiden Quenby22:19.3South Lyon East64.9
12Kellin Teddy22:19.7Dexter64.8
10Kunwoo Kang22:20.9South Lyon East64.4
10Griffin Allen22:21.1Grosse Pointe South64.3
9Joseph Hoerger22:21.8Grosse Pointe North64.1
9Henry Tsallis22:22.9Dexter63.7
11Morgan Moll22:23.0Ann Arbor Skyline63.7
9Jack Jablonski22:23.5Berkley63.5
10Jordan Forbes22:23.7Ann Arbor Skyline63.4
9Porter Barnes22:23.8Dexter63.4
11Zach Usitalo22:24.5Pinckney63.2
10Braxton Anderson22:25.2Charyl Stockwell Academy62.9
9Benjamin Luskin22:25.8Plymouth62.7
11Roman Hitchcock22:26.8Birmingham Seaholm62.4
10Gavin Doty22:27.6Dexter62.1
10Winston Zhu22:28.8Ann Arbor Greenhills61.7
9Gabe Snell22:29.8Wyandotte Roosevelt61.4
12Ali Alnaib22:30.0Salem61.3
9Daniel Torres22:30.2Detroit Cristo Rey61.3
12Zachary Noel22:30.4Detroit Catholic Central61.2
11Brian Ramirez22:30.5Detroit Cristo Rey61.2
12Tanish Makupalli22:32.1South Lyon East60.6
11Tyler Haselius22:32.9Jackson Northwest60.4
9Anthony Craft Jr.22:39.9West Bloomfield58.0
12Viktor Pavlov22:43.3Kensington Woods56.9
12Nate Beckerman22:43.5Brighton56.8
9Ellis Pearson22:44.0Ann Arbor Skyline56.7
10Ethan Holdwick22:44.1New Boston Huron56.6
12Ian Nakanishi22:46.8Orchard Lake St. Mary’s55.7
11Josh Alula22:47.0Beverly Hills Groves55.7
10Kaylem Calma22:48.1Westland John Glenn55.3
9Kyle Wilt22:48.7Beverly Hills Groves55.1
12Giuseppe Alastra22:50.4Wyandotte Roosevelt54.5
10Aahan Jain22:51.0Plymouth54.3
11Alexander Fleis22:52.7Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard53.8
10Liam Helsom22:53.1Waterford Our Lady53.6
10Joe Badel22:56.1Detroit Catholic Central52.6
12Kayden Casteel22:56.8Capital Homeschool52.4
12Billy Rozelle22:57.7Ann Arbor Greenhills52.1
9Nathan Larson-Wolbrink22:59.7Berkley51.4
9Silas Cheladyn23:00.6Homer51.1
10Yamen Alnajjar23:02.7West Bloomfield50.4
10Michael Ozuna23:03.1Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard50.3
9Robert (Bubba) Wark23:04.5Brother Rice49.8
10Hunter Culbert23:04.7Napoleon49.8
12Kaerigan Peart23:07.4Kensington Woods48.9
9Owen Sawyer23:07.8Jackson Northwest48.7
12Bennett Thomas23:07.9Dexter48.7
12Danny Jefferson23:09.0Detroit Catholic Central48.3
9Hunter Hutsell23:10.8Waterford Our Lady47.7
10Sowrish Thummala23:12.0Walled Lake Western47.3
9Aiden Rolling23:14.3Detroit Catholic Central46.6
–Aaron LaFave23:15.6Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard46.1
12George Plymale23:15.7Detroit U-D Jesuit46.1
10Blake Yono23:16.4Brother Rice45.9
9Brooks Harden23:22.3Homer43.9
9Bryce Robins23:22.6Southfield Christian43.8
10Maxwell Ambrosino23:26.4Ann Arbor Skyline42.5
10Finnegan Johnson23:27.4Grosse Pointe South42.2
9Miguel Rainer23:29.6Westland John Glenn41.5
11Micah Ulmer23:32.8Charyl Stockwell Academy40.4
10Ben Dixon23:33.5Brother Rice40.2
9Cameron Wood23:35.9Beverly Hills Groves39.4
9Landon Scheer23:36.8Salem39.1
9Mike Didlake23:37.3Plymouth Christian Academy38.9
12John Etzel23:38.3Brother Rice38.6
9Brandt Ferrell23:39.2Dexter38.3
11Oscar Zhang23:40.7Orchard Lake St. Mary’s37.8
12Jacob Bentley23:41.6New Boston Huron37.5
12Vincent Randazzo23:42.6Grosse Pointe South37.1
12Lucas Lira23:53.0Homer33.7
9Cameron Remsing24:01.6Dansville30.8
10Judah Miller24:02.7Ann Arbor Skyline30.4
9Shaurya Ghanwat24:02.8Plymouth30.4
10Elijah Gabrielli24:05.6Plymouth Christian Academy29.5
9Zach Varana24:05.7Charyl Stockwell Academy29.4
10Caleb Strong24:09.9Southfield Christian28.0
12Bryson Jefferson24:11.2Southfield Christian27.6
9Brody Sherwood24:11.6Brooklyn Columbia Central27.5
9Jesse Stephens24:15.4Grosse Pointe North26.2
12Ben Cruz24:15.5Kensington Woods26.2
11Aeon Tryon24:17.0Jackson Lumen Christi25.7
9Dominick Vincentini24:21.3Ortonville Brandon24.2
9Mason Campbell24:22.5Fenton23.8
11Hussein Almanfi24:25.5Dearborn Fordson22.8
9Sahil Elavarthy24:29.6South Lyon East21.5
11Julian Gonzalez24:34.3Detroit Cristo Rey19.9
10Ezra Strong24:35.2South Lyon East19.6
9Frederic Peeples24:35.4West Bloomfield19.5
10Dylan Antonino24:36.8Royal Oak Shrine19.1
12Jeremy Slotnick24:40.4Madison Heights Bishop Foley17.9
10Owen Kim24:46.8South Lyon East15.7
9Miles Pearson24:54.7Ann Arbor Skyline13.1
11Lucas Dawson24:55.7Walled Lake Western12.8
9Matthew Sharlow24:57.4Jackson Lumen Christi12.2
11James Kenney24:58.0Brighton12.0
9Ethan Sutherlin24:59.7Detroit U-D Jesuit11.4
9Trenton Broyles24:59.9Fenton11.4
9Julian Saleh25:02.5Woodhaven Brownstown10.5
9Knox Hickman25:13.1South Lyon7.0
10Henry Dyson25:14.4Dexter6.5
10Preston Ingham25:14.6Orchard Lake St. Mary’s6.5
9Sawyer Baker25:26.3Jackson Northwest2.6
10Cassius Jenkins25:31.6Charyl Stockwell Academy0.8

GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RATINGS

GradeNameTimeTeamRating
12Jaelyn Ray17:43.3Pinckney155.9
11Paige Rohda17:51.3Berkley153.2
12Samantha Schroeder18:05.6Jackson Lumen Christi148.5
12Kaylie Livingston18:08.4Whitmore Lake147.5
12Isla Tharp18:09.5Ann Arbor Skyline147.2
12Avery DeGrendel18:10.5Clarkston146.8
12Becca Van Lent18:16.8Ann Arbor Skyline144.7
12Kodie Snyder18:18.8Dexter144.1
10Eleanor Pilsner18:26.4Grosse Pointe South141.5
12Abigail Dobry18:28.3Dexter140.9
12Bridget Fidkowski18:31.2Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard139.9
11Lucia Llanes18:44.2Ann Arbor Skyline135.6
11Piper Lyon18:44.3Rochester Hills Lutheran NW135.6
12Vivian Hoffman19:02.5Dexter129.5
9Marian Byrd19:05.7Marian (Bloomfield Hills)128.4
12Khloe Lee19:06.3Plymouth128.2
11Annabelle Chan19:11.4Woodhaven Brownstown126.5
11Alexis Kmiecik19:12.7Woodhaven Brownstown126.1
9Grace Jolin19:19.0Dansville124.0
10Blix Finn19:20.1Ann Arbor Skyline123.6
11Elizabeth Gerzema19:21.7Farmington Hills Mercy123.1
11Isabella Glibota19:27.0Berkley121.3
11Grace Pacheco19:27.3New Boston Huron121.2
9Merryn MacArthur19:27.7Ann Arbor Skyline121.1
10Zoey Cheney19:28.2New Boston Huron120.9
11Eastynn Charder19:28.4Pinckney120.9
12Ruthie Scott19:29.6Ann Arbor Skyline120.5
11Layla Blumberg19:31.4Dexter119.9
11Jaelynn Greene19:33.3Woodhaven Brownstown119.2
10Mila Scheele19:35.0Jackson Lumen Christi118.7
11Calla Sopoci19:35.5Ann Arbor Skyline118.5
9Mary Hickey19:36.6Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard118.1
12Hope Noal19:36.7Woodhaven Brownstown118.1
9Lilly Kimble19:38.9Jackson Lumen Christi117.4
12Addison Brigham19:40.5Clarkston116.8
10Annabelle Shaw19:41.6Clarkston116.5
11Amelia Garvin19:45.0Clarkston115.3
11Ella McCleery19:48.4Ypsilanti Community114.2
11Grace Bedner19:48.7Farmington Hills Mercy114.1
10Avery Haynes19:51.3Brooklyn Columbia Central113.2
10Emma Puscas19:51.3Wyandotte Roosevelt113.2
9Isabelle Kopczyk19:52.3Fenton112.9
11Mila Villarreal19:55.0Flint Powers Catholic112.0
11Alaina Dillon19:56.0Marshall111.7
12Allie Gallagher19:56.0Walled Lake Northern111.7
11Ainslie Carter19:56.8Farmington Hills Mercy111.4
11Malynda Lambros20:01.8Whitmore Lake109.7
11Sarah Nothstine20:04.4Midland Bullock Creek108.9
9Josephine Humphrey20:07.9Marian (Bloomfield Hills)107.7
11Violet Olley20:08.5Ann Arbor Skyline107.5
9Emma Lee20:10.2Ann Arbor Skyline106.9
10Elowyn Betts20:11.7Beverly Hills Groves106.4
9Emma Ford20:12.2Grosse Pointe South106.3
12Micaela Cabello20:13.5Christ the King105.8
10Ella Worthing20:16.1Jackson Lumen Christi105.0
11Ava Bates20:17.6Lutheran HS Westland104.5
11Ana Lucia Reynoso20:17.6Berkley104.5
9Hailey Baltzell20:18.6Pinckney104.1
11Lucy Bott20:19.7Fenton103.8
9Ava Montante20:19.7Walled Lake Northern103.8
11Victoria Bouchey20:22.4Flint Powers Catholic102.9
10Lyla Eidson20:23.0Auburn Hills Avondale102.7
12Bailey Konuszewski20:24.6Dexter102.1
10Jordane Falvey20:25.1Dearborn Divine Child102.0
9Eleanor Albaugh20:25.4Clarkston101.9
12Kayla Christesen20:25.6New Boston Huron101.8
9Rhylee McNair20:26.0Jonesville101.7
12Noelle Shourds20:26.5Brighton101.5
9Gabriella Diaz20:26.8Dearborn Divine Child101.4
9Ella Hardman20:27.2South Lyon101.3
9Noor Charafeddine20:27.4Dearborn Fordson101.2
11Ria White20:29.0Grosse Pointe South100.7
9Molly Johnson20:30.1Homer100.3
12Genevive Meihn20:30.7Beverly Hills Groves100.1
12Mae Barbaro20:32.0Dexter99.7
12Lucille Clark20:32.4Marian (Bloomfield Hills)99.5
11Sofia Rykse20:33.8Clarkston99.1
9Chloe Bye20:34.1South Lyon99.0
9Kara Unger20:34.6Lutheran HS Westland98.8
10Lucy Hakala20:36.0Ann Arbor Skyline98.3
11Alayna Smith20:36.9Marian (Bloomfield Hills)98.0
10Rebekah Huber20:38.3Midland Bullock Creek97.6
11Joelle Saad20:39.8Dearborn97.1
9June Counts20:40.1Whitmore Lake97.0
9Jade McCormick20:40.4Flint Powers Catholic96.9
9Madalyn Stolz20:40.6Dansville96.8
11Abigail Adams20:41.3Pinckney96.6
11Brigette Conger20:41.3Berkley96.6
10Elaine Bentley20:41.9Jackson96.4
9Eden Weidmayer20:42.4Manchester96.2
11Gabby Schuff20:42.6Marian (Bloomfield Hills)96.1
11Sophia Trachsel20:42.6Jackson Lumen Christi96.1
12Kendahl Drake20:42.7Jonesville96.1
10Melanie Clark20:43.0Marian (Bloomfield Hills)96.0
12Claire Gibson20:43.4Dexter95.9
11Ella Trueman20:43.9Dearborn Divine Child95.7
11Marin Van Proeyen20:44.2Walled Lake Northern95.6
12Olivia Colt20:47.0Grosse Pointe South94.7
11Torri Resetar20:47.4Brighton94.5
11Elin Tenbrink20:47.6Ann Arbor Skyline94.5
9Sierra Sherer20:48.0Whitmore Lake94.3
11Grace Weidmayer20:48.0Christ the King94.3
9Marie Swager20:53.6Jackson Lumen Christi92.5
11Madison Markowicz20:54.4Novi Christian Academy92.2
11Hannah Outlaw20:54.4Brighton92.2
9Caleigh Gardner20:55.4Rochester Hills Lutheran NW91.9
12Kaylynn Sutton-Gates20:57.2Brighton91.3
12Eliza Bigelow20:57.3Dexter91.2
11Lucy Dubeck20:58.0Clarkston91.0
10Rose Hill20:58.1St. Clair91.0
11Maria Burlingame20:58.4Marian (Bloomfield Hills)90.9
10Jovie Rickens20:59.7Walled Lake Northern90.4
11Kaylynne Baltzell21:00.2Pinckney90.3
9Marina Warner21:00.4Grosse Ile90.2
11Brynleigh Griffiths21:00.4Jonesville90.2
12Ava Pfaffenbach21:00.6Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard90.1
9Aubrey Richards21:00.7Fenton90.1
9Madeline Zahner21:01.1Manchester90.0
11Lila Wolcott21:02.9Clarkston Everest Collegiate89.4
12Rose Buonerba21:03.3Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard89.2
8Hermella Samson21:03.4Novi Christian Academy89.2
9Fiona Seamans21:03.4Ann Arbor Skyline89.2
12Aubrey Zimmerman21:03.5Walled Lake Western89.2
12Julianna Richards21:03.6Dexter89.1
12Libby Schuster21:04.2Ann Arbor Greenhills88.9
10Claira Bales21:04.3Dexter88.9
12Olivia Harlow21:04.6Walled Lake Northern88.8
12Evelyn McIndoe21:05.5Novi Christian Academy88.5
9Ella Howton21:05.6South Lyon88.5
11Abigail Braman21:05.6Christ the King88.5
10Elise Tremblay21:05.8Clarkston88.4
11Chloe Cratsenburg21:05.9Plymouth88.4
11Alexis White21:07.2New Boston Huron87.9
10Reina Diaz21:09.2Wyandotte Roosevelt87.3
9Kara Alt21:09.8Walled Lake Northern87.1
12Makenzie Hilberer21:10.9Grass Lake86.7
12Juniper Talley21:11.1Plymouth86.6
9Emma Gritter21:11.7Ann Arbor Skyline86.4
11Rachel McDonell21:12.3St. Clair86.2
12Isabella Rushlow21:12.5Plymouth86.2
9Emma Mast21:12.9Capital Homeschool86.0
12Peyton Marshall21:13.3Plymouth Christian Academy85.9
10Lydia Thomason-Redus21:13.7Grosse Pointe South85.8
10Olivia Khon21:16.0Jackson Northwest85.0
9Rachel Spaulding21:16.3Livingston Christian84.9
12Sophia Williams21:19.3Fenton83.9
12Louisa Denks21:20.0Royal Oak Shrine83.7
10Leah Edgar21:20.2Fenton83.6
9Savannah Nye21:21.0Jonesville83.3
10Jessica LeFeve21:22.0Charyl Stockwell Academy83.0
10Cailey Levine21:22.8Berkley82.7
10Amelia Mangan21:23.2South Lyon82.6
12Rylee Piornack21:23.4Grosse Pointe South82.5
12Alexis Adelman21:24.3Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard82.2
11Madeena El-Mubarak21:24.7Dearborn Fordson82.1
12Helen Lefere21:24.9Jackson Lumen Christi82.0
10Mia Setterington21:25.8Capital Homeschool81.7
11Allie Walker21:26.0Clarkston81.7
11Evie Sarigiannis21:26.9Orchard Lake St. Mary’s81.4
10Jazmin Miller-Godinez21:27.3Plymouth81.2
11Diya Patel21:28.3Plymouth80.9
10JJ Lukas21:29.0Farmington Hills Mercy80.7
12Keira Knight21:29.8Jonesville80.4
12Chelsea Lai21:30.1Plymouth80.3
10Mia Levine21:30.9Berkley80.0
9Anna Kapanowski21:31.0Woodhaven Brownstown80.0
12Adeline Ludwig21:31.8Midland Bullock Creek79.7
11Leah Krzeszewski21:32.7Marian (Bloomfield Hills)79.4
12Calisse Budek21:32.7Grosse Pointe South79.4
10Addie Woon21:33.0Christ the King79.3
12Jayelynn Lines21:33.4Woodhaven Brownstown79.2
9Hailey McKinlay21:33.5Marshall79.2
12Gabriella Komarowski21:33.7St. Clair79.1
11Hadley Worsham21:34.3Brighton78.9
12Josephine Malcolm21:34.4Royal Oak Shrine78.9
12Megan Welch21:34.8Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard78.7
10Anastasia Kapa21:38.7St. Clair77.4
12Ella Thornton21:39.1St. Clair77.3
9Lyla Hughes21:39.1Ann Arbor Skyline77.3
10Elizabeth Hill21:39.2Walled Lake Western77.3
12Violet Scheels21:39.7South Lyon77.1
10Addisyn Atwood21:40.8Walled Lake Northern76.7
9Ashleigh Hamby21:41.2West Bloomfield76.6
10Josie Komarowski21:41.6St. Clair76.5
10Stella Bishop21:41.6St. Clair76.5
12Carina Ogle21:42.1Orchard Lake St. Mary’s76.3
10Lucy Pfaffenbach21:43.4Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard75.9
9Kennedy Geden21:43.5Royal Oak Shrine75.8
9Samantha Randazzo21:44.1Flint Powers Catholic75.6
10Emily Crawford21:45.1Beverly Hills Groves75.3
11Madisyn Lindemann21:49.8Napoleon73.7
11Ella Tillman21:50.1Brighton73.6
9Abi Vanderwey21:51.1Capital Homeschool73.3
12Caroline Darrah21:51.2Whitmore Lake73.3
12Kiely Kroa21:52.4Hillsdale72.9
10Maddy Robison21:52.5Farmington Hills Mercy72.8
10Maha Sleiman21:53.3Dearborn Fordson72.6
10Norah Uppuluri21:53.5Ann Arbor Skyline72.5
12Anabelle Mangan21:53.6South Lyon72.5
10Kathryn Dunn21:54.0Chelsea72.3
11Romy Pintar21:54.2Dexter72.3
10Ava Catalano21:54.7Woodhaven Brownstown72.1
9Ivy Surma21:54.8Grosse Pointe South72.1
10Sophia Morgan21:56.2Jonesville71.6
12Delany Phillips21:56.4Brighton71.5
10Mila Bonnau21:56.7Plymouth71.4
10Kiersten Craigo21:56.8Rochester Hills Lutheran NW71.4
12Erin Korsak21:57.0Grosse Pointe South71.3
9Noelle Lyon21:57.1Grosse Pointe North71.3
9Hailey Dooley21:57.2Jonesville71.3
12Aubrey Weber21:57.8Napoleon71.1
9Eden Bloom21:58.7Plymouth Christian Academy70.8
9Kaylen Mueller21:58.7Plymouth70.8
12Skylar Johnson22:01.0St. Clair70.0
12Dahlia Berggren22:01.7Plymouth69.8
11Emily York22:02.1Hillsdale69.6
11Lila Somerset22:02.5Grosse Ile69.5
9Haley Lancaster22:03.8Milan69.1
10Zeinab Zeidan22:04.4Dearborn Fordson68.9
12Isabella LaFave22:05.4Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard68.5
11Gabriella Clinton22:06.3Marian (Bloomfield Hills)68.2
9Madilynn Brooks22:06.3Westland John Glenn68.2
12Leah Sonnenberg22:06.3Grosse Pointe South68.2
12Erin Sax22:07.1Woodhaven Brownstown68.0
9Ayva Berkeypile22:07.2Napoleon67.9
10Lauren Macon22:07.5New Boston Huron67.8
9Melanie Bailey22:07.9Beverly Hills Groves67.7
12Elise Bullock22:08.7Grass Lake67.4
12Hailey Brinker22:09.3St. Clair67.2
10Amelia Carter22:09.4Grosse Pointe South67.2
12Lauren Carothers22:10.2Christ the King66.9
12June Mushfield22:10.8Midland Bullock Creek66.7
10Addison Leschuk22:11.3Chelsea66.6
10Yadhira Thomassen22:11.3Auburn Hills Oakland Christian66.6
12Eleri Raleigh22:12.0Capital Homeschool66.3
12Persephone Berg22:12.2Chelsea66.3
11Isabella Chaptini22:12.3Grosse Pointe South66.2
12Ava Troxel22:14.1Rochester Hills Lutheran NW65.6
9Vivian Vesperman22:14.4Grosse Ile65.5
12Nina Malani22:14.8Ann Arbor Greenhills65.4
10Alani Tharp22:14.8Ann Arbor Skyline65.4
12Grace Bell22:15.5Novi Christian Academy65.2
12Dima Rtail22:15.8Dearborn Fordson65.1
9Avery Secord22:16.0Grosse Pointe South65.0
10Brigid Flanagan22:16.9Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard64.7
12Caroline Mason22:17.0Manchester64.7
12Presley Greep22:17.5Napoleon64.5
12Nata Yonkoski22:17.6Ann Arbor Greenhills64.5
9Addison Pinegar22:17.9Brighton64.4
12Lily Salsberry22:17.9Wyandotte Roosevelt64.4
12Ashley Willett22:18.4Jackson Lumen Christi64.2
9Sara Weber22:18.5Beverly Hills Groves64.2
10Addy Christian22:18.6Grosse Pointe South64.1
12Paityn Sweet22:19.4Clarkston63.9
11Erin Doolittle22:20.1Grosse Pointe North63.6
10Alyvia Reyna22:21.3Wyandotte Roosevelt63.2
12Chiamara Ogbonna22:21.4Woodhaven Brownstown63.2
12Ava Cratsenburg22:22.6Plymouth62.8
11Charlie Kinyon22:22.8Grosse Pointe South62.7
9Abby Mast22:23.3Capital Homeschool62.6
11Jane Jordan22:24.8Ann Arbor Skyline62.1
10Eve McKinnon22:25.1Ann Arbor Skyline62.0
12Praise Vumomse22:26.2Walled Lake Northern61.6
9Vera Northway-Wimsatt22:26.2Ann Arbor Skyline61.6
9Rose Mogle22:27.6Brighton61.1
11Madeline Barringer22:27.6Farmington Hills Mercy61.1
11Abigail Galazka22:27.9Brighton61.0
12Sofia Dussan22:28.2Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard60.9
11Laila Sayed22:28.5Dearborn60.8
10Juliana Evans22:29.2Plymouth60.6
12Rachel DeVries22:29.5Jackson Lumen Christi60.5
9Ayla Riley22:29.9Dexter60.4
10Lucy Domas22:30.1Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard60.3
12Avery Trepod22:30.4Southfield Christian60.2
11Ella Daly22:30.5Royal Oak Shrine60.2
12Nadia Smyczek22:31.4Marshall59.9
11Ava Kruise22:31.6Grass Lake59.8
9Grace Cogan22:32.2Capital Homeschool59.6
12Hannah Quigley22:32.8Clarkston59.4
9Elizabeth Thielbar22:33.2Berkley59.3
12Shelby Brenner22:33.7St. Clair59.1
10Rebecca Nadgorny22:34.6Ann Arbor Greenhills58.8
9Silvia Stella22:34.7Farmington Hills Mercy58.8
10Kahlyn Gauthier22:35.1South Lyon58.6
11Brynlie Stodgell22:36.3Brighton58.2
10Alyssa Wheeler22:36.4Napoleon58.2
11Allie Hoeft22:36.8Dexter58.1
9Sydney Jensen22:37.3Grosse Pointe North57.9
10Mila Schemahorn22:38.1Chelsea57.6
10Charlotte Mertz22:38.4Grosse Pointe South57.5
10Katalin Hernadi22:39.6South Lyon57.1
12Brooklyn Smith22:39.8Brighton57.1
9Rae Holman22:40.1Brighton57.0
12Gianna DeCola22:43.0Marshall56.0
10Alice Zhu22:43.5Ann Arbor Greenhills55.8
9Eden Beldyga22:44.1Midland Bullock Creek55.6
11Paige Garbo22:44.1Grosse Pointe South55.6
9Matilda Sefel22:44.8Berkley55.4
11Lea Rode22:45.0Ypsilanti Community55.3
12Emma Schone22:45.1Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard55.3
11Nola Markley22:45.3Wyandotte Roosevelt55.2
11Megan Timbrook22:45.5Brooklyn Columbia Central55.2
10Cora Campbell22:47.3Fenton54.6
9Lucy Place22:47.7Clarkston54.4
10Brea Mullins22:48.8St. Clair54.1
10Emily Murphy22:50.9Marian (Bloomfield Hills)53.4
9Stevie Bard22:50.9Fenton53.4
12Sarah Benz22:51.4Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard53.2
12Lilly Diaz22:52.0Woodhaven Brownstown53.0
10Sophie Menker22:52.1Oak Park53.0
11Miriam Jiran22:52.1Novi Christian Academy53.0
12Lilly Reynolds22:52.2Fenton52.9
11Isa Vargo22:53.8New Boston Huron52.4
10Cassa Minnis22:53.9Dansville52.4
10Catherine Holt22:53.9Plymouth52.4
10Natalia Hernandez22:54.3Jackson Northwest52.2
10Abigail VanHooser22:54.7Auburn Hills Oakland Christian52.1
10Rowan Twiner22:55.3Grosse Ile51.9
11Veronica Perry22:55.7Dearborn Divine Child51.8
11Maatje Vanderwey22:57.4Capital Homeschool51.2
12Abbey Morabito22:57.8St. Clair51.1
10Joelle Hill22:58.0Farmington Hills Mercy51.0
12Jillian Lower22:58.1Dexter51.0
12Olivia Pastrone22:58.3St. Clair50.9
9Montana Wessels22:58.5Grosse Pointe South50.8
12Leah Thomas22:58.8Oak Park50.7
11Isabella Martinez22:59.3Woodhaven Brownstown50.6
10Hannah Siegal22:59.6Ann Arbor Greenhills50.5
10Ellie Dauw23:00.9Christ the King50.0
10Jennalynn Bronstein23:01.0New Boston Huron50.0
9Elle Snedden23:01.5Brighton49.8
12Maya Elachkar23:01.5Dearborn Fordson49.8
12Eva D’Agostino23:01.6Orchard Lake St. Mary’s49.8
10Madilyn Dushary23:03.8Plymouth49.1
9Stella Gilbert23:04.2Clarkston48.9
11Addy Morawski23:05.2Plymouth48.6
12Monisola Fagbamila23:06.8West Bloomfield48.1
11Leah Wyderko23:07.7Brighton47.8
10Anna Wagel23:09.2Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard47.3
10Katherine Riches23:09.3Auburn Hills Oakland Christian47.2
11Berlin Atsalakis23:09.3Brighton47.2
11Emily Martensen23:09.3Rochester Hills Lutheran NW47.2
12Shyla Ankatha23:12.0Marian (Bloomfield Hills)46.3
9Lia Gilbert23:12.7Clarkston46.1
11Brooke Pettway23:13.5Oak Park45.8
11Gwen Gielniak23:13.9Grosse Pointe South45.7
10Helene Farrell23:14.5Clarkston Everest Collegiate45.5
10Abby McCarthy23:14.8Wixom St. Catherine45.4
12Davea Crowe23:15.2Pinckney45.3
12Megan Cabble23:15.4Dexter45.2
12Aspyn Browning23:16.2Grass Lake44.9
12Esther Smith23:17.1Capital Homeschool44.6
9Madelyn Robinson23:19.0Auburn Hills Oakland Christian44.0
9Logan Megel23:19.1Beverly Hills Groves44.0
11Sirina Bery23:19.9Ann Arbor Greenhills43.7
10Alexis Kadluboski23:20.1Dansville43.6
11Ellie Lemmer23:20.6Orchard Lake St. Mary’s43.5
11Violet Hill23:21.6Birmingham Roeper43.1
10Evelyn Hill23:22.3Walled Lake Western42.9
12Ella Clarke23:23.2Southfield Christian42.6
11Evan Brunette23:24.2Grosse Pointe North42.3
9Riley Sovis23:24.5Flint Powers Catholic42.2
11Anna Bohan23:25.0Clarkston42.0
11Lillian West23:25.4New Boston Huron41.9
9Patricia Perry23:26.4Dearborn Divine Child41.5
9Jade Padgen-Shelton23:27.8Dexter41.1
12Sofia Kouza23:27.9Marian (Bloomfield Hills)41.0
9Nora McGlinchey23:28.4Madison Heights Bishop Foley40.9
12Ava Galati23:29.6Orchard Lake St. Mary’s40.5
9Elyse Bray23:30.2Detroit Renaissance40.3
9Kamani Parrott23:30.9Detroit Renaissance40.0
10Maxine Kustarz23:31.5Ann Arbor Greenhills39.8
11Megan Sroczynski23:31.9Orchard Lake St. Mary’s39.7
10Cecila Bomberski23:31.9Royal Oak Shrine39.7
11Rosalina Michaeli23:32.0Christ the King39.7
11Charlie Konuszewski23:32.0Dexter39.7
11Monica Kovacs23:33.6Ann Arbor Greenhills39.1
11Teagan Morrison23:34.2Grosse Ile38.9
11Miriam Wright23:34.2Christ the King38.9
10Grace Darrah23:39.2Whitmore Lake37.3
10Isabel Byrne23:39.6Ann Arbor Greenhills37.1
12Madison Lancaster23:40.2Milan36.9
12Mara Mocanu23:40.4Ann Arbor Skyline36.9
9Kaylee Veyna23:40.7Clarkston36.8
10Sophia Wood23:40.9Walled Lake Northern36.7
9Lydia Schroeder23:41.2Brighton36.6
10Grace Nykamp23:42.2Napoleon36.3
10Kelsey Burr23:42.2Chelsea36.3
10Melanie Syms23:42.2Clarkston36.3
12Jeniya Graham23:44.7Jackson35.4
11Angelica Thomas23:44.8Jackson35.4
11Marianna Jeup23:44.9Grosse Pointe South35.4
9Paysen Lampinen23:44.9Brighton35.4
9Abigail Salamon23:45.1Southfield Christian35.3
11Emily Montierth23:45.4Dearborn35.2
9Sophia McGettigan23:46.3Milan34.9
10Veronica Ross23:46.6Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard34.8
10Rachael Kadluboski23:46.9Dansville34.7
10Athena Sinkular23:48.1Orchard Lake St. Mary’s34.3
9Brooklyn Wood23:50.3Plymouth33.6
11Lexi Ferree23:50.5Dexter33.5
11Ellie Ogg23:51.2Dexter33.3
11Ivy Francis23:52.3Dexter32.9
10Caitlin McCloud23:52.5Farmington Hills Mercy32.8
10Mirah Dougherty23:52.9Grosse Pointe South32.7
9Samantha Sabbagh23:52.9Plymouth32.7
10Ava Jude23:53.2Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard32.6
11Gianna Piazza23:54.5Grosse Pointe South32.2
12Abigail Watenpool23:55.6Whitmore Lake31.8
9Maya Herrera23:56.3South Lyon31.6
9Josie Kofahl23:57.7Brighton31.1
11Carina Humphrey23:57.8Homer31.1
11Sofia Beacham23:58.0Grosse Pointe South31.0
11Ziman Yi23:58.5Ann Arbor Greenhills30.8
9Cadence Oswandel23:59.7Brighton30.4
12Grace Krugh23:59.9Chelsea30.4
12Caroline Ham24:04.1Dexter29.0
10Megan Cuthbertson24:05.1Acad Of The Sacred Heart28.6
11Ansley Canetta24:05.7Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard28.4
10Hannah Hines24:06.2Christ the King28.3
12Rita Grayson24:06.8Christ the King28.1
11Avery Lollar24:08.2Grosse Pointe South27.6
12Jules Colburn24:08.7Walled Lake Northern27.4
10Adyln Ross24:09.9Acad Of The Sacred Heart27.0
10Lily Kirshman24:10.0Walled Lake Northern27.0
11Noella Henn24:10.2Walled Lake Northern26.9
12Caramia DeGiulio24:11.9Southfield Christian26.4
12Lia Fabrizio24:12.5Clarkston26.2
12Joslyn Drummond24:13.5South Lyon25.8
11Alice Williams24:13.9New Boston Huron25.7
10Maddie Testa24:14.3South Lyon25.6
11Lillienne Elmes24:16.7Marian (Bloomfield Hills)24.8
9Allison Cabble24:17.1Dexter24.6
11Agrata Thapa24:17.5Walled Lake Western24.5
11Cady Fellows24:17.9Christ the King24.4
9Grace Kibat24:18.5Dearborn Divine Child24.2
12Elliana Hubbard24:18.8Livingston Christian24.1
11Kylie Gaubatz24:22.3Charyl Stockwell Academy22.9
11Alessandra Sobczak24:23.5South Lyon22.5
12Audra Ward24:23.5Grosse Pointe South22.5
9Tiffany Fish24:24.9Homer22.0
12Teagan Clarke24:25.4Manchester21.9
12Natasha Mendez24:26.6Clarkston Everest Collegiate21.5
10Elizabeth Wagner24:26.8Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard21.4
11Amari Sanabria24:26.9Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard21.4
11Olivia Wages24:27.5Hillsdale21.2
11Audrey Hoang24:29.1Clarkston20.6
12Matilda Mountain24:29.6Berkley20.5
11Valeria Papadakis24:29.6Walled Lake Northern20.5
9Aubrey Smith24:29.8Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard20.4
12Olivia Dubuc24:29.9Novi Christian Academy20.4
9Zofia Burtka24:30.2West Bloomfield20.3
9Ava Lengel24:30.6Orchard Lake St. Mary’s20.1
12Zofia Tabaczynski24:31.2Grosse Pointe South19.9
11Kylie Roberts24:31.4Flint Powers Catholic19.9
12Amelia Long24:31.7Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard19.8
12Evelyn Conrow24:32.5South Lyon19.5
9Lillia Morales24:32.7Dearborn19.4
12Josie Cabala24:33.7Midland Bullock Creek19.1
9Allison Dibble24:34.3Berkley18.9
9Clara Yeung24:34.3Plymouth18.9
10Yuee Bae24:36.6South Lyon18.1
11Veda Patel24:37.7Ann Arbor Greenhills17.8
9Katerina Arnett24:37.9Plymouth Christian Academy17.7
12Sophia Germano24:38.2Woodhaven Brownstown17.6
11Alexandra Robertson24:39.0Washtenaw Christian17.3
12Hawra Alghiribawi24:40.7Dearborn Fordson16.8
12Evie Wentzloff24:42.3Jackson Lumen Christi16.2
10Natasha Howard24:42.4Rochester Hills Lutheran NW16.2
9Kendra Welch24:42.9Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard16.0
11Isabel Herrin24:43.6Clarkston15.8
10Serenity Clancy24:44.4Woodhaven Brownstown15.5
11Grace Sipp24:47.4Madison Heights Bishop Foley14.5
9Lucy Meek24:49.3Dexter13.9
11Aleena Bower24:53.1Pinckney12.6
10Lauren Reichhold24:53.5Brighton12.5
12Eileen Ruede24:53.8Jackson Lumen Christi12.4
11Stella Mac24:55.9New Boston Huron11.7
10Gracie Adams24:56.3Dearborn Divine Child11.6
10Carly Cogan24:56.9Clarkston11.4
12Grace Gargol24:57.7Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard11.1
11Zoey Berkeypile24:57.9Napoleon11.0
12Brandy Cavanaugh24:58.4Farmington Hills Mercy10.9
12Madeline Gumma24:58.8Orchard Lake St. Mary’s10.7
11Anna Behrens24:59.0Beverly Hills Groves10.7
12Kyla Gordon24:59.8Novi Christian Academy10.4
9Jillian Sherwood25:00.7Grass Lake10.1
9Leah Hamann25:02.0Christ the King9.7
9Carly Myles25:02.8West Bloomfield9.4
9Bridget Lambert25:04.6Milan8.8
10Audrey Ofiara25:05.2Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard8.6
10Emerson Evoy25:05.5Grosse Ile8.5
12Lizze Roberts25:05.7Plymouth8.4
9Grace Reul25:06.5Grass Lake8.2
12Anna Austin25:08.4Capital Homeschool7.5
12Pia Odell25:08.7Ann Arbor Skyline7.4
11Caitlin Elliott25:09.2Dexter7.3
11Callie Bartholomay25:10.3Milan6.9
9Madeline Ackerman25:11.4Dexter6.5
12Dana Nehdi25:11.8Dearborn Fordson6.4
10Kassidy Jackson25:12.9Detroit Cass Tech6.0
9Ember Hettich25:13.4Manchester5.9
10Ramsey Smith25:13.5Capital Homeschool5.8
9Kelsey Vandewarker25:13.8Brighton5.7
10Lena Fallone25:15.0Brighton5.3
12Leah Kutinsky25:15.6Beverly Hills Groves5.1
10Sydney Dolgin25:15.9Berkley5.0
11Lila Young25:17.3Farmington Hills Mercy4.6
11Ella Parker25:18.4Clarkston4.2
11Isabelle Friske25:19.1Brighton4.0
10Fayfay Sheng25:19.6Ann Arbor Greenhills3.8
9Elise Riggs25:20.9Berkley3.4
9Claira Thole25:22.0Grosse Pointe South3.0
12Anna Miller25:22.3Grosse Pointe North2.9
9Emma Krueger25:22.9Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard2.7
11Olivia Byers25:23.0Ann Arbor Skyline2.7
10Kylie Harmer25:23.4Wyandotte Roosevelt2.5
10Sloan Harris25:24.0Grosse Pointe South2.3
9Mmesoma Nwoke25:25.8Farmington Hills Mercy1.7
12Amanda Hieber25:28.2Manchester0.9
10Lila Hagaman25:29.6Beverly Hills Groves0.5
10Molly Burrell25:30.2Manchester0.3
9Rosemary Masarik25:31.1Christ the King0.0