Uncategorized

2026 Ratings: Gabriel Richard

Year after year, Lumen Christi embraces the late season

An updated info sheet!

Boys Adjustment: +26
Girls Adjustment: +29

A WORD ABOUT THE WINNERS

We’ve already covered the unexpected improvements in the early weeks shown by those lesser-known names. As temperatures and times are dropping, now is the perfect time to pay attention to the quick runners putting times on the board and earning victories.

Wyeth Angus, Chelsea

The Bulldog senior had been sub-16 once before, MITCA from last year. This morning, he found his way back there, picking up the first win of his career in the process.

Jaelyn Ray, Pinckney

Ray has raced here at Gabriel Richard three times over the course of her Pirate life. The past two times have featured victories, each of the 17:xx variety.

Logan Youngman, Hillsdale

Has thrown down supreme performance after supreme performance, his race this morning being the fastest of his life. Youngman has been at 15:30 or faster on three occasions this fall, the 15:18 on this Hudson Mills course being the quickest of the bunch.

Samantha Schroeder, Jackson Lumen Christi

The Titans themselves had a day, Schroeder at the forefront of it. Gabriel Richard has typically been the start of something special for Samantha. Two years ago, it kicked off a giant leap in her times. Last fall, a return to that speed before her MIS triumph. And this time around, after all she’s accomplished, a new PR.

Gavin Katic, Fenton

The Fenton junior has done what it takes to win. And when he’s needed to run fast, he’s run really fast. A few weeks back, a 15:06 at Jackson showed that he was close and improved since 10th grade. Today proved it further, dropping into the 14’s and attaining the fastest mark of any Michigan junior in 2026.

Paige Rohda, Berkley

Her last few races have seen her traverse the tough, muddy, or hilly courses. Her 18:24 in the muck at Holly and her runner-up finish at Oakland County pointed out that this was possible, but it still had to be done. Ending the day on a quick note, her 17:51 was the first ever sub-18 by a Berkley Bear and was a full minute faster than she raced here a year ago.

*** = State Title Contender
** = Top Ten Contender
* = State Qualifying Contender
Based on the 2021-2025 ratings.
WAB = Weighted Average Before, comparing a team’s top-5 avg. from the previous week’s rankings

Of course, comparing to State/Regional day isn’t perfect, but if you’re hitting these marks on less consequential days, that’s likely a good omen for championship season. And if not, I’m sure you’ll summon a superhuman effort when it matters more. With the Weighted Average Before, it can be a sign that based on this particular meet, a team could move up in the rankings.

Alec Dodak’s 16:31 today is the 4th fastest time in Manchester history

BOYS TEAM RATINGS

TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Brighton***198.11201.2
Ann Arbor Skyline**196.31200.5
Salem**189.61195.0
Dexter**187.71190.6
Fenton*185.31190.5
Brownstown Woodhaven181.61179.4
Plymouth180.21181.7
Detroit U-D Jesuit173.31180.3
Wyandotte Roosevelt172.51172.6
Dearborn Fordson171.41171.4
Clarkston170.41182.3
Walled Lake Northern168.11164.0
Canton168.01168.6
South Lyon166.81167.7
Grosse Pointe South165.11158.7
Berkley163.51167.6
West Bloomfield163.51159.2
South Lyon East161.31168.6
Dearborn146.51162.0
Beverly Hills Groves146.01139.8
Birmingham Seaholm146.01158.2
Westland John Glenn142.21136.2
Walled Lake Western141.81144.3
Detroit Catholic Central141.71190.2
Brother Rice137.41133.7
Detroit Renaissance124.11144.1
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Pinckney**190.02193.6
Flint Powers Catholic**181.82191.6
Chelsea*178.32179.2
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard*175.92175.0
Dearborn Divine Child*173.82175.1
New Boston Huron166.12163.8
Ypsilanti Community150.12144.5
Orchard Lake St. Mary’s147.12140.4
Marshall144.62150.4
St. Clair142.72145.7
Grosse Ile139.92145.6
Grosse Pointe North138.62130.1
Jackson Northwest131.02121.8
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Jonesville**182.63185.2
Rochester Hills Lutheran NW**172.33175.0
Jackson Lumen Christi**170.13177.2
Ann Arbor Greenhills*166.73169.1
Midland Bullock Creek*159.63160.4
Plymouth Christian Academy154.13157.8
Grass Lake144.93140.3
Charyl Stockwell Academy140.13145.9
Brooklyn Columbia Central139.03113.4
Napoleon138.73132.2
Homer92.7379.2
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Whitmore Lake**162.24162.4
Manchester*141.54135.4
Novi Christian Academy134.54134.1
Royal Oak Shrine119.94139.6
Webberville103.54101.7
Southfield Christian98.8491.8
Dansville60.44103.6
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Capital Homeschool133.5HS144.9
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Christ the King139.3ND140.0
Kensington Woods85.4ND66.2

Early wakeups were worth it for June Mushfield and Sarah Nothstine, both finding PR’s.

GIRLS TEAM RATINGS

TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Ann Arbor Skyline**134.41142.2
Dexter**127.31128.3
Clarkston*119.51111.3
Brownstown Woodhaven114.01127.3
Berkley111.71108.3
Grosse Pointe South105.81107.1
Walled Lake Northern98.11100.4
Fenton94.9187.7
Plymouth94.1190.9
Brighton91.71127.7
South Lyon89.7185.8
Beverly Hills Groves82.7185.4
Dearborn Fordson78.0162.0
Wyandotte Roosevelt76.7167.2
Walled Lake Western35.1153.3
West Bloomfield30.7115.2
Detroit Renaissance5.8123.3
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Pinckney*113.52112.3
Bloomfield Hills Marian*106.02115.2
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard103.9299.5
Farmington Hills Mercy100.4294.5
New Boston Huron99.9295.7
Flint Powers Catholic85.9293.6
St. Clair82.2281.2
Dearborn Divine Child78.5272.3
Grosse Ile63.2260.2
Marshall61.1270.1
Chelsea59.8268.2
Orchard Lake St. Mary’s58.3252.1
Grosse Pointe North47.6257.6
Milan31.3210.6
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Jackson Lumen Christi**117.13112.6
Jonesville*90.3382.5
Rochester Hills Lutheran NW*82.3380.1
Midland Bullock Creek*81.7383.1
Napoleon67.1361.8
Ann Arbor Greenhills66.7356.7
Grass Lake53.8364.9
Charyl Stockwell Academy3.93-0.5
Homer0.03-13.2
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Whitmore Lake**104.44103.8
Novi Christian Academy*77.6463.4
Dansville*70.3474.5
Royal Oak Shrine*67.6481.2
Manchester55.7437.3
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian39.8439.5
Southfield Christian31.0425.6
Clarkston Everest Collegiate25.7460.0
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Capital Homeschool74.0HS69.1
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Christ the King87.0ND79.8

BOYS INDIVIDUAL RATINGS

GradeNameTimeTeamRating
11Gavin Katic14:59.8Fenton211.4
12Austin Mercado15:03.1Salem210.3
11Nole Lorenzen15:10.3Rochester Hills Lutheran NW207.9
12Logan Youngman15:18.3Hillsdale205.2
11Roman Stilwell15:20.6Ann Arbor Skyline204.5
11Mourad Algahmi15:21.6Dearborn Fordson204.1
12Cole McCraw15:22.2Pinckney203.9
12Coen Hill15:24.6Dexter203.1
10Grant Kulesza15:25.2Brighton202.9
12Caleb Blonde15:27.1Jonesville202.3
11Roarke MacArthur15:37.1Brighton199.0
10Josh Keillor-Beale15:37.2Brighton198.9
12Emmet Gardella15:38.8Detroit U-D Jesuit198.4
10Tucker Asman15:40.3Brighton197.9
12Nick Martens15:41.2Dexter197.6
12Lincoln Reed15:42.1Pinckney197.3
10Hudson Doll15:46.7Ann Arbor Skyline195.8
11Oskar MacArthur15:51.3Ann Arbor Skyline194.2
12Matthew Guikema15:51.9Ann Arbor Skyline194.0
12Wyeth Angus15:53.9Chelsea193.4
11Martin Gehrke15:54.6Ann Arbor Skyline193.1
10Isaac Cox15:56.0Plymouth Christian Academy192.7
12Vincent Jones15:57.7Woodhaven Brownstown192.1
11Brendan Williams15:58.0Brighton192.0
9Dane Jadallah15:58.4Plymouth191.9
10Davin MacDonald15:58.8Ann Arbor Skyline191.7
10Zawadi Mwathi15:59.1Woodhaven Brownstown191.6
12Samuel Batt15:59.6Salem191.5
11Gerard Gilmour16:00.1Fenton191.3
12Vern Clyne16:00.5Clarkston191.2
11Zachary Greene16:00.8Wyandotte Roosevelt191.1
12Garrett Comer16:01.3Ann Arbor Skyline190.9
10George Mockeridge16:02.3Birmingham Seaholm190.6
12Naveen Kulkarni16:04.2Ann Arbor Greenhills189.9
12Ben Bouchey16:06.0Flint Powers Catholic189.3
12Owen Collin16:06.2Brighton189.3
12Noah Amori16:06.3Wyandotte Roosevelt189.2
12Cameron Crane16:06.5New Boston Huron189.2
12Rocky Bolton16:06.9Jackson Lumen Christi189.0
12Rami Bazzi16:08.8Dearborn188.4
12Abraham McHugh16:08.9Marshall188.4
11Soren Crosthwaite16:10.1Jackson Lumen Christi188.0
11Shane Cory16:12.3Brighton187.2
10Cash Wilds16:13.5Pinckney186.8
12Samuel Clifton16:16.0Chelsea186.0
11Abram Larsen16:18.8Fenton185.1
9Coen Lorenzen16:19.1Rochester Hills Lutheran NW185.0
12Kamden O’Donnell16:20.1Canton184.6
10Matt McFall16:20.2Pinckney184.6
11Asher Lawson16:23.0Walled Lake Northern183.7
12Luke Allen16:23.0Salem183.7
12Tyler Hennessey16:23.4Berkley183.5
11Ryan Rathsburg16:23.8Flint Powers Catholic183.4
12Hudson McCleskey16:24.3Dexter183.2
12Jonathan Rapoza16:25.7Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard182.8
12Nicholas Yuan16:27.4Ann Arbor Skyline182.2
12Dylan Kosik16:28.2Plymouth181.9
12Collin Fucile16:28.9Jonesville181.7
10Theo Kim16:30.1Salem181.3
9Josh Lehn16:30.6Salem181.1
12Adam Burns16:31.0Salem181.0
12Alec Dodak16:31.1Manchester181.0
11Alex Iordanou16:31.5Flint Powers Catholic180.8
11Clint Couchman16:32.3Brooklyn Columbia Central180.6
12Mohamed Aljahmi16:32.7Dearborn Fordson180.4
11Ashton Potwin16:33.1Jonesville180.3
11Daniel Reifenberg16:34.1Dearborn Divine Child180.0
12Owen Thorburn16:34.5Chelsea179.8
11Everett Galindo16:34.7Plymouth179.8
10Henry Cooper16:35.0Ann Arbor Greenhills179.7
12Ethan Kreger16:35.0St. Clair179.7
11Brendan Plante16:36.3Midland Bullock Creek179.2
12Grant Goodwin16:37.4Dearborn Divine Child178.9
11Channing Rougeau16:37.8Jonesville178.7
11Landen Bermudez16:38.0Dearborn Divine Child178.7
12Luis Holowinski16:38.3West Bloomfield178.6
12Elijah Killinger16:38.3Charyl Stockwell Academy178.6
12Connor Boteler16:38.6Grass Lake178.5
12Miles Foster16:39.5Clarkston178.2
9Daniel Newman16:39.8Flint Powers Catholic178.1
11Ben Kuhn16:41.4Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard177.5
11Charlie Penneau16:41.4Flint Powers Catholic177.5
11Nicholas Reiser16:41.6Dexter177.5
10Wyatt Jespersen16:42.0Pinckney177.3
10Bryce Youngman16:42.2Hillsdale177.3
11Charles Cossmann16:42.6South Lyon177.1
12Triston Thompson16:42.7Dexter177.1
10John Fedewa16:43.0Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard177.0
9Gavin Herrera-Hammerle16:43.4Woodhaven Brownstown176.9
11Simon Reed16:44.1Plymouth Christian Academy176.6
12Dylan Hanley16:47.2Ann Arbor Skyline175.6
9Colin Bigelow16:47.5Dexter175.5
11Griffin Solano16:47.6Flint Powers Catholic175.5
12Ethan Huff16:48.0Homer175.3
12Caleb Thomason-Redus16:48.0Grosse Pointe South175.3
10Lucas Machlik16:48.7Woodhaven Brownstown175.1
12Leonardo Reyes16:48.8Plymouth175.1
12Paxton Rose16:49.2Ann Arbor Skyline174.9
10Jack Maher16:50.5South Lyon East174.5
12Justin Mkrtumian16:50.5Detroit U-D Jesuit174.5
11Lucas Mutschler16:50.9Dexter174.4
12Caleb Maciag16:51.9Pinckney174.0
12Alex Gallup16:51.9Brighton174.0
11Leo Weaver16:52.3Whitmore Lake173.9
12Conley Poole16:52.9Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard173.7
12Brady Klementowski16:55.2South Lyon172.9
12Allen Decaminada16:55.3Wyandotte Roosevelt172.9
11Landon Shimkus16:55.7Charyl Stockwell Academy172.8
10Anton Kwaiser16:56.0Ann Arbor Skyline172.7
12Musa Kay16:56.5West Bloomfield172.5
12Jackson Martin16:56.5Fenton172.5
11Carter Saurborn16:57.0Plymouth172.3
10Sean Kelley16:57.2Pinckney172.3
11Landon D’Ziurman16:57.5Woodhaven Brownstown172.2
9Ethan Pawlowski16:57.8Ann Arbor Skyline172.1
12Liam Smith16:58.3Dexter171.9
12Quentin McRae16:58.5Dexter171.8
9Nolan Mascaro17:00.2South Lyon East171.3
11Mousa Ghaleb17:00.3Dearborn Fordson171.2
12Enrique Caldwell17:00.9Woodhaven Brownstown171.0
12Leo Alafita17:01.3Chelsea170.9
10Gabe Garcia17:02.3Dexter170.6
11Andrew Slosar17:02.4Detroit U-D Jesuit170.5
9Levi Gehrke17:02.7Ann Arbor Skyline170.4
11Bo Cooke17:03.0Pinckney170.3
11Ben Kline17:03.2Ypsilanti Community170.3
10Briggs Baker17:04.0Jonesville170.0
10Andrew Levin17:04.5Walled Lake Northern169.8
10Ben Socia17:06.1Orchard Lake St. Mary’s169.3
9Sam Phillips17:06.6Grosse Pointe South169.1
12Joseph Arriola17:07.2Dearborn Divine Child168.9
11Blair Jackson17:07.2Westland John Glenn168.9
12Joshua Raoof17:07.3Canton168.9
11Ryan Cooper17:07.4South Lyon168.9
9Samuel McIndoe17:08.0Novi Christian Academy168.7
9Dominic Cai17:08.6Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard168.5
11Nicholas Ranka17:09.0Grosse Ile168.3
9Peter Gachonjo17:09.1Woodhaven Brownstown168.3
10Kenneth Thompson17:09.8Ann Arbor Skyline168.1
11Jack Songer17:09.8Rochester Hills Lutheran NW168.1
10Oscar Resnick17:10.3Grosse Pointe South167.9
11Easton Howell17:11.0Dexter167.7
11Evan Binelli17:11.5Berkley167.5
10Alex Hagerty17:12.4Pinckney167.2
11Elliot Daley17:12.4Ann Arbor Skyline167.2
11Michael Harris17:12.9Canton167.0
12Owen Dalebout17:13.8Salem166.7
12Jackson Defina17:15.0Fenton166.3
9Asher Stauffer17:15.7Dexter166.1
10Mason Martin17:15.8Milan166.1
12Soren Nicoloff17:16.7South Lyon165.8
12Joseph White17:17.6Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner165.5
9Hudson Seibold17:19.0Clarkston165.0
11James Valovick17:19.5Rochester Hills Lutheran NW164.8
11Jackson D’Ziurman17:19.8Woodhaven Brownstown164.7
11Josh Hilliard17:20.1Berkley164.6
11Griffin Kreger17:20.5St. Clair164.5
10Braelyn Conley17:20.6Clarkston164.5
11Blake Fish17:20.8Napoleon164.4
12Wyatt Bovensiep17:21.3Auburn Hills Avondale164.2
10Ryker Cross17:21.6Fenton164.1
12Tanner Kuhn17:22.1New Boston Huron164.0
12Santiago Valenzuela17:22.1Ann Arbor Skyline164.0
10Axel Baca-Mora17:22.7Walled Lake Western163.8
11Will Bernacki17:22.9Royal Oak Shrine163.7
11Daniel Masarik17:23.4Christ the King163.5
12Pete Fairchild17:24.7Walled Lake Northern163.1
12Josue Martinez17:25.1West Bloomfield163.0
10Michael Sreniawski17:25.4Woodhaven Brownstown162.9
10Chuck Lipset17:25.7Fenton162.8
12Jacob Salinas17:26.2Dearborn Divine Child162.6
11Gavin Nakai17:26.2Fenton162.6
12Brady O’Connor17:26.2Brighton162.6
11Isaac Griffith17:27.3Walled Lake Northern162.2
11Aaron Wilson17:28.1Detroit U-D Jesuit162.0
11Charlie Bowers17:28.5Brighton161.8
11Brenton Musallam17:28.7New Boston Huron161.8
12Jackson West17:29.2Walled Lake Northern161.6
11Troy Gillis17:30.0Detroit U-D Jesuit161.3
12Preston Vasas17:30.1Chelsea161.3
10Ellis Carmichael17:30.5Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard161.2
12Brody Jeruzal17:30.9Ann Arbor Christian161.0
10Carter Link17:31.1Walled Lake Northern161.0
9Nick Farnsworth17:31.6Canton160.8
10Kharon Thompson17:32.9Oak Park160.4
11Kazu Tran17:33.2Detroit U-D Jesuit160.3
12Roger Mariani17:33.7Ann Arbor Greenhills160.1
11Nathan West17:33.8Webberville160.1
11Johnny Boike17:34.1Flint Powers Catholic160.0
11Luke Mulder17:34.8Midland Bullock Creek159.7
11Richard Lewis17:35.0Whitmore Lake159.7
9Langston Bickerdt17:35.2Oak Park159.6
12Benjamin Panter17:35.4Fenton159.5
12Eric Junker17:35.6Whitmore Lake159.5
11Caylor Elsesser17:35.7Marshall159.4
11Zachary Barszczowski17:35.8Dearborn Divine Child159.4
10Kyson Parker17:36.0Westland John Glenn159.3
11Chase Compau17:36.1Ortonville Brandon159.3
12Avery Morrow17:36.1Jackson Lumen Christi159.3
9Erik Mercado17:36.1Salem159.3
10Daelin Ring17:36.5New Boston Huron159.2
11Charles Gaden17:36.5Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard159.2
11Nolan Collins17:36.9Whitmore Lake159.0
12Kasey Springer17:37.6Whitmore Lake158.8
11Jake Wallace17:37.9Dearborn158.7
12Maxwell Gray17:38.2Wyandotte Roosevelt158.6
12Wilson Sheldon17:38.7Jackson Lumen Christi158.4
9Tripp Morrison17:38.7Detroit Catholic Central158.4
11Evan Nordhaus17:38.7Canton158.4
11Luke Page17:39.9Fenton158.0
11Emmett Zemla17:40.5South Lyon East157.8
11Graham Kubiak17:40.9West Bloomfield157.7
9Cooper Flohr17:41.1Ann Arbor Greenhills157.6
11Payton Belisle17:41.1Hillsdale157.6
11Miles Muxlow17:41.5Flint Powers Catholic157.5
11George Fredenberg17:42.0Chelsea157.3
11Liam Yee17:42.2Woodhaven Brownstown157.3
11Ryan Guinn17:42.4Canton157.2
12Nicholas Sargent17:42.5Dearborn Divine Child157.2
11Noah Godsey17:42.9Brighton157.0
11Grayson Wodzisz17:42.9Grosse Pointe South157.0
11Jack Bartkowicz17:43.1Grosse Pointe North157.0
9Keegan Morgan17:43.5Midland Bullock Creek156.8
10Noah Tiong17:43.6Flint Powers Catholic156.8
10Chase Sedlock17:44.0Walled Lake Northern156.7
10Owen Cutsinger17:44.1Plymouth156.6
12Garrett Patrick17:44.3New Boston Huron156.6
11Theo Carlson17:44.3Berkley156.6
12Ruaraidh Imfeld17:44.7Dexter156.4
10Preston Vanderpool17:45.2Grosse Pointe South156.3
9Levi Burns17:45.4Walled Lake Northern156.2
12Murad Murshed17:45.5Dearborn Fordson156.2
9Spencer Farnsworth17:45.8Canton156.1
11Nicholas Formosa17:46.7Detroit U-D Jesuit155.8
9Vedant Sampath17:47.0South Lyon East155.7
11Jude Wentzloff17:47.3Jackson Lumen Christi155.6
11Isaac Kraftson17:47.5Ypsilanti Community155.5
11Michael Liberty17:48.6Plymouth155.1
10Eli Fassett17:49.8Brooklyn Columbia Central154.7
9Cole Dillon17:49.9Whitmore Lake154.7
10Ryan Zoch17:51.1Ortonville Brandon154.3
9Joshua Mcfall17:51.6Pinckney154.1
9Eli Trask17:52.0Brighton154.0
10Jack Belson17:52.5Fenton153.8
10Callum Ham17:53.3Dexter153.6
12Jayden Nailor17:53.5Ypsilanti Community153.5
11Patrick Alt17:53.6Ypsilanti Community153.5
12Conner Goroni17:53.7Woodhaven Brownstown153.4
9Austin Jurand17:53.7Clarkston153.4
10Teagan Miller17:54.1Jackson153.3
9Gabe Siler17:54.3Chelsea153.2
9Nick Boak17:54.4Jonesville153.2
11Abbas Sayed17:54.9Dearborn153.0
10Ben Hoffmeyer17:55.3Salem152.9
12Jack Gardner17:55.5Brighton152.8
12Brady Moran17:55.7Jackson Lumen Christi152.8
10Luke Muckle17:55.9Jackson Lumen Christi152.7
10Riley Stewart17:55.9Ann Arbor Skyline152.7
11Alek Sventickas17:56.1Brighton152.6
11Logan Hake17:56.2Dexter152.6
12Benjamin Fox17:57.4Whitmore Lake152.2
10Henry Pettiford17:57.5Canton152.2
10Donovan Ferris17:58.0Woodhaven Brownstown152.0
10Joseph Quan17:58.2Clarkston151.9
12Logan Garbo17:58.3Grosse Pointe South151.9
10Logan Moore17:58.6Midland Bullock Creek151.8
11Jonah Randall17:59.1Brighton151.6
9Benjamin Trepanowski17:59.1Grosse Pointe South151.6
12Silas Shepherd17:59.5Jackson Northwest151.5
9Charlie Fredenberg18:00.1Chelsea151.3
9Evan Johnson18:00.5Manchester151.2
12Graham Murphy18:00.5Plymouth151.2
11Luke Cipolla18:00.6Dexter151.1
12Santos Ellis18:01.5Wyandotte Roosevelt150.8
11Grayson Wells18:02.9Midland Bullock Creek150.4
11Thaddeus Hartzell18:03.1Beverly Hills Groves150.3
11Owen LaBrosse18:03.5Beverly Hills Groves150.2
9Josh Clancy18:03.8Woodhaven Brownstown150.1
11Avery Jones18:04.9Salem149.7
11Chandler Hadley18:05.2Clarkston149.6
10Kyle Gallinat18:05.9South Lyon149.4
12Nicholas Oliveira18:06.2Canton149.3
10Adam Whitney18:06.5Jackson Northwest149.2
11Jack Sagowitz18:07.0Brighton149.0
12Gabe Consiglio18:07.4Woodhaven Brownstown148.9
10Andrew Yousif18:07.9Orchard Lake St. Mary’s148.7
9Zack Haas18:08.1South Lyon148.6
11Jackson Onofre18:08.1Novi Christian Academy148.6
11Lee Raines18:08.1Walled Lake Western148.6
12Duncan Sargent18:09.1Wyandotte Roosevelt148.3
9Mason Carpenter18:09.1Fenton148.3
11Jake Vincenti18:10.0Brother Rice148.0
11Luke Covington18:10.5Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard147.8
9Chase Kinsella18:11.0Detroit Catholic Central147.7
12Nathan Bruss18:11.2Walled Lake Northern147.6
10Tyler Himmelspach18:11.4Dearborn Divine Child147.5
11Alex Graham18:11.8South Lyon East147.4
9Lucas Niehaus18:12.4Plymouth147.2
10Devin Hilliker18:12.6Napoleon147.1
11Ryan Legg18:12.6Clarkston147.1
9Peter Spiro18:14.5Clarkston146.5
9Elliott Taylor18:14.8Ann Arbor Greenhills146.4
10Nikos Sidiropoulos18:15.0Ann Arbor Skyline146.3
10Zeke Turnbaugh18:15.8Walled Lake Northern146.1
11Barron Denham18:15.9Auburn Hills Oakland Christian146.0
11Daniel Thomakos18:17.1West Bloomfield145.6
9Ryan Collins18:17.1Whitmore Lake145.6
11Saul Friedman18:17.5Berkley145.5
11Haydn Hilling IV18:18.0Fenton145.3
12Raphael Bouche18:18.6Midland Bullock Creek145.1
10Jonathan Sauter18:18.7Christ the King145.1
11Marwan Murshed18:18.9Dearborn Fordson145.0
11Jacob Gray18:19.4Jonesville144.9
11Nathan Warner18:19.7South Lyon East144.8
10Jack Schone18:20.0Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard144.7
11Cy Gerke18:20.5Flint Powers Catholic144.5
11Sidney Lamb18:20.6Woodhaven Brownstown144.5
12Charles Kime18:21.0Brighton144.3
9Landon Pavlik18:21.0Canton144.3
10Cole Sangsland18:21.8Ann Arbor Skyline144.1
12Yousif Ghazal18:22.6Dearborn Fordson143.8
12Edward Minor18:22.8Beverly Hills Groves143.7
10Rohan Patel18:22.9Ann Arbor Skyline143.7
12Daniel Jones18:23.2Washtenaw Christian143.6
11Avi Vertkin18:23.5Beverly Hills Groves143.5
12Sean Raines18:23.8Woodhaven Brownstown143.4
10Benjamin Grzymkowski18:24.4Fenton143.2
11Michael Williams18:25.4West Bloomfield142.9
11Tanner Ziobron18:25.5Pinckney142.8
10Thomas Streetman18:25.9Dexter142.7
9Elliott Armstrong18:26.1Chelsea142.6
12Garrett Villemure18:26.7Beverly Hills Groves142.4
10Lucas Martin18:26.7Orchard Lake St. Mary’s142.4
10Andrew Arnaiz18:26.8Brother Rice142.4
12Daniel Beldin18:27.4Brighton142.2
12Noah Ferguson18:27.9Kensington Woods142.0
10Colin Schloff18:29.2Plymouth141.6
12Nick York18:30.0Flint Powers Catholic141.3
11Tyler Blank18:30.5South Lyon141.2
10Ty Ormond18:30.6Walled Lake Western141.1
11Ryan Lawrence18:31.1Detroit Renaissance141.0
10Simeon Ludwig18:31.5Midland Bullock Creek140.8
11Joaquin Cherney18:31.5Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard140.8
10Joseph Kudwa18:31.5Flint Powers Catholic140.8
12Daniel Doyle18:31.7Westland John Glenn140.8
10Sawyer Goroni18:32.3Woodhaven Brownstown140.6
9Luke Lefere18:32.6Jackson Lumen Christi140.5
9Brady O’Brien18:33.0Birmingham Seaholm140.3
10Collin Newsome18:33.2Plymouth Christian Academy140.3
11Connor Groat18:33.4Ann Arbor Greenhills140.2
11Gabe Walter18:33.4South Lyon140.2
9Miles Rathsburg18:33.6Flint Powers Catholic140.1
9Hunter Hamay18:33.7Jackson Lumen Christi140.1
12Dane Losee18:33.8Pinckney140.1
12Andrew Hamann18:34.1Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard140.0
10Brenton Kemmer18:34.2Clarkston139.9
9Henry Kohl18:34.7Beverly Hills Groves139.8
10Sam Bonus18:34.7Brother Rice139.8
11Ethan Wielgat18:34.9Royal Oak Shrine139.7
11William O’Dell18:35.1Grosse Pointe South139.6
12Austin Lebron18:35.5Brighton139.5
11Ali Almawri18:35.8Dearborn Fordson139.4
10Grant Rajala18:35.9Capital Homeschool139.4
12Brendan Miller18:36.1Dearborn Divine Child139.3
9Adam DeSana18:36.2South Lyon East139.3
12Ethan Hittle18:36.4Manchester139.2
9Will Booker18:36.6Grosse Ile139.1
12Burke Smith18:36.9Dexter139.0
10Chase Edwards18:36.9Wyandotte Roosevelt139.0
10Carter Castilla18:37.3Dansville138.9
11Khaled Altahesh18:37.6Dearborn Fordson138.8
9Jad Soudah18:37.9Dearborn Fordson138.7
11Michael Hoppe18:38.0Grass Lake138.7
10Jorge Montes18:38.4Walled Lake Western138.5
12Avi Adar18:38.5Ann Arbor Greenhills138.5
9Miles Conger18:38.7Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard138.4
10Joe Zacharek18:38.7Plymouth Christian Academy138.4
10Jonathan Poppe18:39.3Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard138.2
10Nate Marques18:39.3Dexter138.2
10Grayson Coughlin18:39.5St. Clair138.2
10Henry Plowman18:39.7Orchard Lake St. Mary’s138.1
12Brady Pietszak18:39.8Westland John Glenn138.1
12Alex Pelukas18:40.2Salem137.9
10Luke Balaze18:40.3Grass Lake137.9
12Allen Sumego18:40.8Capital Homeschool137.7
9Joeseph Bingham18:41.1Brother Rice137.6
12Uzziel Thomassen18:41.6Auburn Hills Oakland Christian137.5
12Ryan Schwartz18:42.1Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard137.3
12Henry Remington18:42.4Ann Arbor Skyline137.2
10Alexander Gonzalez18:42.7Woodhaven Brownstown137.1
9Hayden Bryer18:42.9Grosse Pointe North137.0
10Ben Shambleau18:42.9Detroit U-D Jesuit137.0
11Jack Brennan18:43.3South Lyon136.9
9Jacob Monroe18:43.3Flint Powers Catholic136.9
9Will Neal18:43.4Orchard Lake St. Mary’s136.9
10Owen Kraft18:43.8Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard136.7
9Miles Barnes18:43.8Brighton136.7
10Will Unruh18:43.9South Lyon East136.7
9Parker Brown18:44.1Brighton136.6
9Alex Saragoza18:44.6Detroit Catholic Central136.5
12Hudson Sutter18:44.7Dexter136.4
9Weston Rose18:45.3South Lyon136.2
11Shane Korte18:45.7Detroit Catholic Central136.1
11Gabe Vinluan-Caulk18:45.8Brighton136.1
9Lucas Dell18:46.0Clarkston136.0
10Gavin Vaughn18:46.1South Lyon136.0
9Rex Lyon18:46.3Rochester Hills Lutheran NW135.9
10Joshua Goode18:46.8Fenton135.7
12Phylip Elliott18:46.9Ann Arbor Skyline135.7
9Parker Linn18:48.1Dexter135.3
11Alessandro Garcia-Galan18:48.5Birmingham Seaholm135.2
9Louis Hilberber18:49.2Grass Lake134.9
12Liam Hoban18:49.7Canton134.8
11Braden Fulk18:49.7South Lyon East134.8
11Keegan Moore18:49.9Walled Lake Northern134.7
11Liam Grimm18:50.2Dexter134.6
11Amon Edwards18:50.3Birmingham Seaholm134.6
12Michael Navitskis18:50.5Manchester134.5
12Charles Smith18:50.8Oak Park134.4
10Grady McDaniel18:50.8Grass Lake134.4
9Brantley Mickler18:50.9Midland Bullock Creek134.4
8Ben Barrantes18:50.9Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard134.4
12Zack Buttigieg18:51.0Grass Lake134.3
10William Hollenbeck18:51.3Fenton134.2
10Josh Smith18:51.9Clarkston134.0
10Edison Thai18:52.0Plymouth134.0
10Trevor Moerdyke18:52.2South Lyon133.9
10Liam Murphy18:52.5Grosse Pointe North133.8
11Kaden Monroe18:52.5Flint Powers Catholic133.8
9Landen Coder18:52.7Chelsea133.8
12Nathan Stom18:52.7Christ the King133.8
11Mateo Ford18:52.8Canton133.7
11Cooper Lewis18:53.1Brighton133.6
10Finnegan McGlinchey18:54.2Madison Heights Bishop Foley133.3
9Zachary Foster18:54.2Clarkston133.3
9Levi Darling18:54.3Capital Homeschool133.2
11Evan Klish18:54.4Novi Christian Academy133.2
11Joel Tackett18:54.6Grosse Ile133.1
11Emmett Strait18:54.7Ann Arbor Skyline133.1
10Ben Berkemeier18:54.9Jackson Lumen Christi133.0
12Kai Crosthwaite18:55.5Jackson Lumen Christi132.8
10Cody Schroeder18:56.2Jackson Lumen Christi132.6
11William Henze18:56.4Grosse Pointe North132.5
12Levi Strong18:56.4South Lyon East132.5
10Isaac Hailu18:56.6Grosse Pointe North132.5
9Thomas Hubbard18:57.0Livingston Christian132.3
9Robbie Phillips18:57.2Berkley132.3
10Gavin Samona18:57.6Madison Heights Bishop Foley132.1
9Theodore Gregory-Blair18:57.7Jackson Lumen Christi132.1
10Brennan Heselschwerdt18:58.2Napoleon131.9
9Jack Mathias18:58.6Orchard Lake St. Mary’s131.8
12Thomas Sauter18:58.9Christ the King131.7
10Eamon Riley18:59.1Berkley131.6
12Isaac Kim18:59.6South Lyon East131.5
10Brecken Grazioli18:59.8South Lyon131.4
10Austin Ruppel19:00.3Marshall131.2
12Cameron Garcia19:00.4Milan131.2
10Jacksen Heffner19:00.7Charyl Stockwell Academy131.1
10Nathan Howes19:00.8Grosse Ile131.1
9Gregory Tod19:00.9Grosse Pointe North131.0
11Oliver Scherz19:01.6New Boston Huron130.8
9Tyler Crittenden19:01.7Brighton130.8
12Vincent Miller19:02.7Pinckney130.4
12Colt Borror19:02.8Clarkston130.4
12Eli VanderLaan19:04.4Beverly Hills Groves129.9
11Zach Reynolds19:04.8Clarkston129.7
9Vincent Korson19:05.0Detroit Catholic Central129.7
10Jack Spencer19:05.9Capital Homeschool129.4
10Austin Harden19:05.9Birmingham Seaholm129.4
11Jaxen Mezo19:06.0Jackson Northwest129.3
12Dyson Betts19:06.1Beverly Hills Groves129.3
9Beckham Sutter19:06.2Dexter129.3
12Dominic Berkemeier19:06.8Beverly Hills Groves129.1
12Gus Stapleton19:07.1New Boston Huron129.0
11Emmanuel Smith19:07.2Detroit Renaissance128.9
10Aidan Schalk19:07.8Ann Arbor Skyline128.7
11Johnny Lapointe19:08.0New Boston Huron128.7
9Isaac Bontekoe19:08.1Berkley128.6
10Koen Gentner19:08.5Chelsea128.5
10Patrick Diaz19:09.0South Lyon East128.3
9Tyson Ranly19:09.8Grosse Ile128.1
9Jeremiah Hodge19:09.8Woodhaven Brownstown128.1
11Zach Schook19:09.8Dearborn128.1
10Joel Vanderwey19:09.9Capital Homeschool128.0
12Russell Warner19:10.2Grosse Pointe North127.9
12Nathan Mann19:10.4South Lyon127.9
9Grant Reinke19:10.9Midland Bullock Creek127.7
10Aleksander Dewey19:11.1Dearborn Divine Child127.6
11Nolan McClure19:11.2South Lyon127.6
9Adam McEwen19:12.3Canton127.2
11Grady Lamb19:12.5Beverly Hills Groves127.2
11Matthew Frisby19:13.0Pinckney127.0
12Austin Krause19:13.8New Boston Huron126.7
10Tiffin Brenner19:14.5West Bloomfield126.5
9Jose Thomassen19:15.6Auburn Hills Oakland Christian126.1
9Emmett Jacobson-Knowles19:16.2Pinckney125.9
10Wyatt Miller19:16.3Brooklyn Columbia Central125.9
10Maxwell Romeri19:16.8Marshall125.7
9Mason Foster19:16.8Brooklyn Columbia Central125.7
11Nick Kopasz19:16.9Detroit Catholic Central125.7
10Anderson Frieden19:17.0Fenton125.7
9Jaxson Diebel19:17.3Midland Bullock Creek125.6
10AJ Heiler19:17.4Napoleon125.5
9Nathan Geisenhaver19:18.4Capital Homeschool125.2
10Anthony Mackson19:18.4South Lyon125.2
10Samuel Chudy19:18.6Grosse Pointe South125.1
9Lucas Tongko19:18.6Walled Lake Northern125.1
12Anthony Morin Castro19:19.7Jackson Lumen Christi124.8
11Lucas Riggs19:19.9Berkley124.7
9Nathan Garcia19:20.0Brighton124.7
9Dominic Deneau19:20.2South Lyon124.6
11Padraig Haehnle19:20.3Jackson Lumen Christi124.6
10Kevin Wojcik19:20.8Napoleon124.4
11Oliver Vaudt19:21.7Dexter124.1
12Alec Sciturro19:22.7Salem123.8
11Nathan Lorzeille19:23.3West Bloomfield123.6
10Everett Jankowski19:23.3Canton123.6
9Dmitri Sobolevski19:23.4Brighton123.5
9Cole Palaian19:23.7Clarkston123.4
11Landin Watkins19:24.7Canton123.1
10Eli Huff19:25.1Homer123.0
9Oscar Strait19:25.6Ann Arbor Skyline122.8
9Vincent Piccinato19:25.7Detroit U-D Jesuit122.8
10Joey Vitali19:25.9Berkley122.7
10Tate Gendjar19:26.0Plymouth Christian Academy122.7
9Wally Kubert19:26.3Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard122.6
9Evan Weidmayer19:26.3Christ the King122.6
10Caden Grove19:26.9St. Clair122.4
12Jishnav Suresh Kumar19:27.0Canton122.3
9Matthew Zeidan19:27.2Ann Arbor Greenhills122.3
9Tristen Sedacy19:27.7Oak Park122.1
9Christopher Sumego19:28.7Capital Homeschool121.8
9Leo Saragoza19:28.8Detroit Catholic Central121.7
12Taye McKinney19:28.9Beverly Hills Groves121.7
12Jonah Spencer19:28.9Webberville121.7
10Leo Roberts19:29.9South Lyon121.4
10Josh Geisenhaver19:30.2Capital Homeschool121.3
11Ethan McFarland19:30.4Walled Lake Northern121.2
11Sebastian Towne19:30.7Detroit Catholic Central121.1
11Lev Babcock19:31.3Berkley120.9
11George Bae19:32.0South Lyon120.7
9Chris Allman19:33.6Wyandotte Roosevelt120.1
9Michael Magda19:33.8Jackson Lumen Christi120.1
10Jack Bell19:34.1Novi Christian Academy120.0
9Hudson Fluegel19:34.2Beverly Hills Groves119.9
10Bradley Singleton19:34.4Detroit U-D Jesuit119.9
10Lucas LeBlanc19:34.7Dearborn Divine Child119.8
10Andrew Pantuso19:34.8Beverly Hills Groves119.7
10Zachary Haggins19:35.1Detroit Renaissance119.6
11Reid Hacker19:35.2Dansville119.6
11Easton Mascaro19:35.2South Lyon East119.6
10Parker Dawson19:35.7Waterford Our Lady119.4
12Preston Varnauskas19:35.8Rochester Hills Lutheran NW119.4
10Mattox Keathley19:36.2Jackson Northwest119.3
12Anthony Parker19:36.2Lutheran HS Westland119.3
12Ian Scott19:36.6Lutheran HS Westland119.1
10Anders Erickson19:36.8Brother Rice119.1
10Richard Trudeau19:37.8Grass Lake118.7
10Corbin Osborne19:38.1Charyl Stockwell Academy118.6
12Gabe Bookout19:38.1Plymouth Christian Academy118.6
10Henry Marks19:38.4Grosse Pointe South118.5
10Abram Jones19:38.8Dansville118.4
9Alex O’Hara19:38.9Detroit Catholic Central118.4
10Tycen Cole19:39.0Fenton118.3
10Mark Binkowski19:39.7Grosse Pointe South118.1
9Luke Frye19:39.8Marshall118.1
9Ethan Camp19:40.7Ypsilanti Community117.8
11Emmett Snitchler19:40.7Jackson117.8
9Jonah Gross19:41.1Dexter117.6
11C. J. Ronk19:41.2Ypsilanti Community117.6
11Elijah Richardson19:41.2Plymouth Christian Academy117.6
9Sebastian Rusea19:41.6Canton117.5
11Milo Cardinal-Hagan19:41.7Ypsilanti Community117.4
11Vincent VanGorder19:41.8Birmingham Seaholm117.4
12Creighton Beldin19:42.0Brighton117.3
10Gage Ignatowski19:42.4Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard117.2
10Owen Nagey19:42.4Royal Oak Shrine117.2
11Kristof Hernadi19:42.7South Lyon117.1
10Griffin Moore19:42.7South Lyon East117.1
9Noah Ockerman19:42.9Flint Powers Catholic117.0
9William Whitley lll19:42.9Walled Lake Western117.0
11Austyn Bradley19:43.4Auburn Hills Avondale116.9
9Knox Long19:45.1Canton116.3
9Gavin Rucker19:45.2Beverly Hills Groves116.3
9Calvin Thompson19:45.6Dexter116.1
9Brandon Mowrer19:45.8Chelsea116.1
9Aiden Smith19:46.0Detroit Renaissance116.0
12Carson Colvin19:46.1Jackson Lumen Christi116.0
10Gerry Valchine19:48.0Chelsea115.3
10Cooper Green19:48.3Brighton115.2
12Lucas Ellis19:48.4Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard115.2
9Peyton Liddell19:49.4Detroit Renaissance114.9
9Henry Grosfield19:49.5Grosse Pointe North114.8
10Mitchell Ozee19:49.5Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard114.8
10Xavier Lee19:49.6Christ the King114.8
11Andrew Fay19:49.7Dexter114.8
12Thomas Lemmer19:50.1Orchard Lake St. Mary’s114.6
9Christian Murphy19:50.1Grosse Pointe North114.6
9Henry Mangan19:50.1South Lyon114.6
10Owen Hanson19:50.3Marshall114.6
11David Hurd19:50.6Plymouth Christian Academy114.5
10Daniel Sweetman19:50.8Plymouth114.4
12Jonathan Adams19:51.5Livingston Christian114.2
10Clem Deighan19:53.0Brother Rice113.7
9Ryan Gunter19:53.3Southfield Christian113.6
10Stosh Deighan19:54.2Brother Rice113.3
10Ty Lawson19:55.2Walled Lake Northern112.9
9Thomas O’Hanlon19:55.3Plymouth Christian Academy112.9
9Carter Crane19:55.6New Boston Huron112.8
9Neal Sandifer19:56.2Detroit Renaissance112.6
11Liam Holdwick19:56.6New Boston Huron112.5
12Renato Ianni19:57.6Whitmore Lake112.1
10Sidney Powell19:57.8Canton112.1
9Declan O’Connell19:58.0Whitmore Lake112.0
10Luke Ruede19:58.4Jackson Lumen Christi111.9
11Charlie Mieloch19:58.5South Lyon111.8
10Rehan Syed19:58.7Plymouth111.8
10Bilal Jarouche19:58.8Dearborn Fordson111.7
10Jakob VanFossen19:59.1Wyandotte Roosevelt111.6
10Zach Rosek19:59.5Pinckney111.5
11Keto Howcroft20:00.2Orchard Lake St. Mary’s111.3
10Aden Lim20:01.2Grosse Pointe South110.9
12Ben Bieri20:01.2Grosse Pointe South110.9
10Kai Padgen-Soucy20:01.5Dexter110.8
–Akram Nassereddine20:02.6Dearborn Fordson110.5
10Calvin Oelkers20:03.8Dearborn Divine Child110.1
10Jadon Russell20:04.1Rochester Hills Lutheran NW110.0
10Colton Hardt20:04.8New Boston Huron109.7
9Ryan Taborga20:06.8Beverly Hills Groves109.1
10David Matthews20:07.7St. Clair108.8
11Eli Kaplan20:07.9Berkley108.7
11Hunter Schindel20:08.0Midland Bullock Creek108.7
11Matthew Johnson20:08.1Southfield Christian108.6
10Owen Burrows20:08.5West Bloomfield108.5
10Brendan McKinnie20:08.7Plymouth Christian Academy108.4
12Jordon Patrick20:09.9Brooklyn Columbia Central108.0
9Josiah McKinney20:10.5Beverly Hills Groves107.8
11William Place20:10.6Clarkston107.8
10Carson Stassi20:11.0Walled Lake Western107.7
12Ethan Carey20:11.2Woodhaven Brownstown107.6
11Jaxon Kelly20:11.7Detroit Renaissance107.4
10Isaac Stahl20:11.8Berkley107.4
10Lochlan Cole20:13.2Lutheran HS Westland106.9
10Isaac Ferguson20:15.7Kensington Woods106.1
9Liam Harris20:15.7Walled Lake Northern106.1
11Ryan Burrows20:15.8West Bloomfield106.1
12Holden Davidson20:15.9Fenton106.0
12Sage Krysiak20:15.9Berkley106.0
12Henry Wekerle20:16.6Berkley105.8
9Bentley Clark20:16.7Jackson Lumen Christi105.8
10Kolbe Uphaus20:17.4Jackson Northwest105.5
10Nolan Clemmons20:18.1Salem105.3
12Andrew Pierfelice20:19.1Salem105.0
11Henry Milligan20:20.1St. Clair104.6
10Bryan Tran20:20.3West Bloomfield104.6
11Tommy Weyhing20:20.6Grosse Pointe South104.5
9EJ Thelen20:21.1Detroit Catholic Central104.3
9Kyle Lumbrezer20:21.3Brooklyn Columbia Central104.2
10Youzaref Hannaoui20:21.6Dearborn104.1
10Justin Bullock20:21.7St. Clair104.1
9Cameron Lirette20:21.7Detroit U-D Jesuit104.1
12Hussein Hussein20:22.0Beverly Hills Groves104.0
10Layne Shook20:22.1Fenton104.0
12Chris Ikenyi20:22.1Westland John Glenn104.0
12Nicholas Herrington20:23.7Waterford Our Lady103.4
12Henry Welker20:24.0Salem103.3
10John Murray20:24.4Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard103.2
10Alexander Moll20:24.4Plymouth103.2
12Mohamed Kaafarani20:25.3Dearborn Fordson102.9
10Brandon Skelly20:26.2Plymouth102.6
11Jonah Kish20:26.2Brighton102.6
9Nathan Hislop20:27.3Novi Christian Academy102.2
11Nathan Zablocki20:28.3Birmingham Seaholm101.9
11Caleb Weidmayer20:28.9Manchester101.7
10Nick Dixon20:29.2Walled Lake Western101.6
10Dominic Segraves20:29.9Woodhaven Brownstown101.4
9Alistair Stockley20:30.7Flint Powers Catholic101.1
11Aiden Vance20:30.8Marshall101.1
12Vincent Wilcox20:30.9Whitmore Lake101.0
9Jayden MacGuinness20:32.9East Jackson100.4
12Kyler Calma20:32.9Westland John Glenn100.4
12Aiden McLean20:33.1Milan100.3
12Gary Smith III20:33.5Southfield Christian100.2
9Matthew Ongena20:33.9Detroit Catholic Central100.0
10Adam Holinstat20:34.6Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard99.8
9Jacob Spaulding20:34.7Marshall99.8
11Davon Cadwell20:34.8Detroit Renaissance99.7
10Landon Mckenna20:35.0Charyl Stockwell Academy99.7
10Bilal Hernandez20:35.3Dearborn99.6
9Jaxson Rubio20:35.7Grosse Pointe North99.4
9Noah Shpakoff20:35.8Brighton99.4
12Dane Mazur20:36.0Woodhaven Brownstown99.3
9Gabriel Samoray20:36.2Brother Rice99.3
9Louis Hartzell20:36.4Beverly Hills Groves99.2
9Brady Humphries20:36.9Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard99.0
12Hank Bobicz20:37.3Milan98.9
11Kaden Ogoe20:37.3Salem98.9
12Nicholas Croft20:37.5Beverly Hills Groves98.8
11Javier Piedrola20:38.3Midland Bullock Creek98.6
9Gavin DeGrendel20:38.4Clarkston98.5
10Mathew Yade20:38.6Ann Arbor Skyline98.5
11Johnny Kratochwill20:39.0Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard98.3
10Dominick Rempe20:39.8New Boston Huron98.1
9Landon Betancourt20:39.9Berkley98.0
10Zyed Wilson20:41.6Plymouth97.5
11Luke Arao20:42.6Detroit U-D Jesuit97.1
10Yasir Adam20:42.9Canton97.0
12Andre Lewis Jr20:43.8Southfield Christian96.7
9Dominic Toth20:43.9Dearborn Divine Child96.7
9Tyler Eaton20:44.3Brother Rice96.6
9Oliver Deenik20:44.4Grosse Pointe South96.5
10Connor Dmoch20:45.5Fenton96.2
9David Recznik20:45.6Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard96.1
11Julien Dincecco20:45.8Ann Arbor Greenhills96.1
10Jack Marsh20:46.0Grosse Pointe South96.0
10Paul Follett20:46.1Flint Powers Catholic96.0
9William Tenbrink20:46.3Grosse Pointe South95.9
11David Bingham20:47.2Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard95.6
10Ahmaj Lee20:47.8Ypsilanti Community95.4
11Corey Hopka20:48.6Brighton95.1
12Ryan Sain20:48.9South Lyon95.0
9Owen Mutschler20:48.9Dexter95.0
11Weston Philip20:49.2Capital Homeschool94.9
10Blake Mannes20:49.4Marshall94.9
11Zac Davis20:50.5Westland John Glenn94.5
9Owen Kratochwill20:50.7Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard94.4
10Ben Bassett20:51.2Orchard Lake St. Mary’s94.3
10Matt Smith20:51.5Clarkston94.2
11Hoyt Swager20:51.9Jackson Lumen Christi94.0
9Benjamin Vaudt20:52.8Dexter93.7
12James Tiernan20:53.2South Lyon East93.6
12Drew Mazur20:54.2Woodhaven Brownstown93.3
11Ethan Specht20:54.2Detroit Catholic Central93.3
10Simon Mariani20:54.3Ann Arbor Greenhills93.2
9Josh Holda20:55.3Grass Lake92.9
11Samuel Garred20:56.0Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard92.7
10Mason Baker20:56.4Detroit Catholic Central92.5
10Easton Wheeler20:57.8Salem92.1
10Simon Kern20:57.9South Lyon92.0
10Alexander Lovelady20:58.0Brighton92.0
10Toby Graveline20:58.2Royal Oak Shrine91.9
12Jack Grimes20:58.2Dexter91.9
10Keegan Sigler20:58.7Fenton91.8
12Andrew Hinks20:58.8New Boston Huron91.7
9Goodgame Evan20:59.6Detroit Renaissance91.5
11Tevon Robinson21:00.3Detroit Renaissance91.2
12Ryan Donnay21:00.4Walled Lake Northern91.2
9Joey May21:03.2Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner90.3
10Alex Prescott21:03.5Ann Arbor Greenhills90.2
9Carson Gebo21:03.7Woodhaven Brownstown90.1
9Declan Johnson21:03.8Grosse Pointe South90.1
12Aidan Jacobs21:04.4Pinckney89.9
12William Bazan21:04.7Detroit Cristo Rey89.8
9Oren Adam21:05.7Detroit U-D Jesuit89.4
11Thomas Martin21:07.6South Lyon East88.8
9Sebastian Jeyaraj21:08.7Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard88.4
9Elliot Rocco21:09.4Ann Arbor Skyline88.2
10Sebastian Lewandowski21:11.3Dearborn Divine Child87.6
11Cole Morris21:11.5Webberville87.5
9Kush Bhardwaj21:12.4Plymouth87.2
11Christian Coletta21:12.6Royal Oak Shrine87.1
9Caleb Wieland21:12.8Plymouth Christian Academy87.1
9Ben Bougher21:13.0Dexter87.0
11Luke Tyll21:14.5Beverly Hills Groves86.5
9Gavin Burkhead21:14.7Whitmore Lake86.4
10Jack Zarate21:14.9Canton86.4
9Hunter Wyss21:15.5Chelsea86.2
10Evan Diffin21:15.9South Lyon East86.0
11Jack Cavanaugh21:17.7Brighton85.4
9Adriano Abdal21:17.8Jackson Northwest85.4
11Trace Duane21:19.0Plymouth85.0
11Ethan Hasenjager21:21.2Berkley84.3
11Jaylen Lazaro21:21.4Salem84.2
9Greyson Sayers21:21.5St. Clair84.2
10Isaac Moilanen21:24.1Jackson83.3
12Aidan McClelland21:25.2Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard82.9
12Gentry Watson21:26.0Fenton82.7
11Austen Antonio21:26.0Detroit Catholic Central82.7
11Micah Friedman21:26.4Berkley82.5
10Ben Strobel21:26.7Berkley82.4
12Henry Park21:26.9Canton82.4
10Jackson Bowden21:27.1Napoleon82.3
11Alexander Gross21:28.9Walled Lake Western81.7
10James Payne21:31.3Napoleon80.9
10Chase Brockmole21:33.0Brighton80.3
10Eliot Moore21:34.2Salem79.9
11Mason Kidd21:34.8New Boston Huron79.7
9Henrik Sipos21:35.0Grosse Pointe South79.7
11Spencer Rollin21:35.4Westland John Glenn79.5
12Thomas Hauptman21:35.8Ann Arbor Greenhills79.4
9Braedyn Borener21:37.4Chelsea78.9
11Nicholas Warriner21:37.7Jackson Lumen Christi78.8
11Jay Snyder21:37.7Webberville78.8
10Ian Kelley21:42.2Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard77.3
10Jack Abrams21:42.5Clarkston77.2
9Noah Craig21:44.0Livingston Christian76.7
9Jackson Molski21:44.8Walled Lake Northern76.4
12Isaac Ribbentrop21:46.2Clarkston75.9
10Joseph Calley-Seal21:48.0Dexter75.3
12Ronin Seals21:48.8Southfield Christian75.1
10Evan Manning21:50.0Birmingham Seaholm74.7
11Dylan Yee21:50.1Detroit Catholic Central74.6
10Amari Jones21:50.7Detroit Renaissance74.4
10Jack Krueger21:50.8Novi Christian Academy74.4
10Elliott Pilon21:52.0Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard74.0
11Eddie Logsdon21:52.4Orchard Lake St. Mary’s73.9
10Rodney Champion21:52.4Detroit Renaissance73.9
9Houzaifa Syed21:52.6West Bloomfield73.8
11Micah Redford21:52.9Auburn Hills Oakland Christian73.7
9Evan Reames21:53.7Ann Arbor Greenhills73.4
12Mark Rykhlov21:54.4Lutheran HS Westland73.2
10Levi Tino21:54.4Fenton73.2
12Cole Lindholm21:54.5Kensington Woods73.2
12Jaxson Vankehrberg21:54.6St. Clair73.1
10Adam Nagy21:54.7South Lyon East73.1
11Logan Armstead21:55.7Southfield Christian72.8
10Zander McEvoy21:56.1Birmingham Roeper72.6
9Levi Stolen21:57.0Charyl Stockwell Academy72.3
11Simeon Strong21:59.4Chelsea71.5
11Riley Smith22:00.0Plymouth Christian Academy71.3
10Elliot Storer22:00.5Chelsea71.2
9Ayden Keros22:01.5Charyl Stockwell Academy70.8
10Nash Towery-Collins22:03.8Homer70.1
10Elliott Root22:04.4South Lyon East69.9
9Jacob McKee22:05.1Grosse Pointe North69.6
12Eli Gillespie22:05.8Webberville69.4
11Cole Harms22:06.1Ann Arbor Skyline69.3
11Zacharie Wolff22:07.1Birmingham Seaholm69.0
12Ryan Scott22:07.6Plymouth Christian Academy68.8
9Parker Watson22:10.5Rochester Hills Lutheran NW67.8
11Ali Reda22:11.9Dearborn Fordson67.4
10Sreeush Bayya22:12.1Ypsilanti Community67.3
10Henry Maher22:14.0Ypsilanti Community66.7
10Jesiah Harrell22:14.0Westland John Glenn66.7
9William Adang22:14.2Ann Arbor Skyline66.6
11Dylan Thomas22:15.1Grosse Pointe North66.3
10Tanmay Makupalli22:16.2South Lyon East65.9
10Cameron Shipley22:17.1Plymouth65.6
11Derek Wiseman22:18.2Dexter65.3
11Aiden Quenby22:19.3South Lyon East64.9
12Kellin Teddy22:19.7Dexter64.8
10Kunwoo Kang22:20.9South Lyon East64.4
10Griffin Allen22:21.1Grosse Pointe South64.3
9Joseph Hoerger22:21.8Grosse Pointe North64.1
9Henry Tsallis22:22.9Dexter63.7
11Morgan Moll22:23.0Ann Arbor Skyline63.7
9Jack Jablonski22:23.5Berkley63.5
10Jordan Forbes22:23.7Ann Arbor Skyline63.4
9Porter Barnes22:23.8Dexter63.4
11Zach Usitalo22:24.5Pinckney63.2
10Braxton Anderson22:25.2Charyl Stockwell Academy62.9
9Benjamin Luskin22:25.8Plymouth62.7
11Roman Hitchcock22:26.8Birmingham Seaholm62.4
10Gavin Doty22:27.6Dexter62.1
10Winston Zhu22:28.8Ann Arbor Greenhills61.7
9Gabe Snell22:29.8Wyandotte Roosevelt61.4
12Ali Alnaib22:30.0Salem61.3
9Daniel Torres22:30.2Detroit Cristo Rey61.3
12Zachary Noel22:30.4Detroit Catholic Central61.2
11Brian Ramirez22:30.5Detroit Cristo Rey61.2
12Tanish Makupalli22:32.1South Lyon East60.6
11Tyler Haselius22:32.9Jackson Northwest60.4
9Anthony Craft Jr.22:39.9West Bloomfield58.0
12Viktor Pavlov22:43.3Kensington Woods56.9
12Nate Beckerman22:43.5Brighton56.8
9Ellis Pearson22:44.0Ann Arbor Skyline56.7
10Ethan Holdwick22:44.1New Boston Huron56.6
12Ian Nakanishi22:46.8Orchard Lake St. Mary’s55.7
11Josh Alula22:47.0Beverly Hills Groves55.7
10Kaylem Calma22:48.1Westland John Glenn55.3
9Kyle Wilt22:48.7Beverly Hills Groves55.1
12Giuseppe Alastra22:50.4Wyandotte Roosevelt54.5
10Aahan Jain22:51.0Plymouth54.3
11Alexander Fleis22:52.7Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard53.8
10Liam Helsom22:53.1Waterford Our Lady53.6
10Joe Badel22:56.1Detroit Catholic Central52.6
12Kayden Casteel22:56.8Capital Homeschool52.4
12Billy Rozelle22:57.7Ann Arbor Greenhills52.1
9Nathan Larson-Wolbrink22:59.7Berkley51.4
9Silas Cheladyn23:00.6Homer51.1
10Yamen Alnajjar23:02.7West Bloomfield50.4
10Michael Ozuna23:03.1Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard50.3
9Robert (Bubba) Wark23:04.5Brother Rice49.8
10Hunter Culbert23:04.7Napoleon49.8
12Kaerigan Peart23:07.4Kensington Woods48.9
9Owen Sawyer23:07.8Jackson Northwest48.7
12Bennett Thomas23:07.9Dexter48.7
12Danny Jefferson23:09.0Detroit Catholic Central48.3
9Hunter Hutsell23:10.8Waterford Our Lady47.7
10Sowrish Thummala23:12.0Walled Lake Western47.3
9Aiden Rolling23:14.3Detroit Catholic Central46.6
–Aaron LaFave23:15.6Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard46.1
12George Plymale23:15.7Detroit U-D Jesuit46.1
10Blake Yono23:16.4Brother Rice45.9
9Brooks Harden23:22.3Homer43.9
9Bryce Robins23:22.6Southfield Christian43.8
10Maxwell Ambrosino23:26.4Ann Arbor Skyline42.5
10Finnegan Johnson23:27.4Grosse Pointe South42.2
9Miguel Rainer23:29.6Westland John Glenn41.5
11Micah Ulmer23:32.8Charyl Stockwell Academy40.4
10Ben Dixon23:33.5Brother Rice40.2
9Cameron Wood23:35.9Beverly Hills Groves39.4
9Landon Scheer23:36.8Salem39.1
9Mike Didlake23:37.3Plymouth Christian Academy38.9
12John Etzel23:38.3Brother Rice38.6
9Brandt Ferrell23:39.2Dexter38.3
11Oscar Zhang23:40.7Orchard Lake St. Mary’s37.8
12Jacob Bentley23:41.6New Boston Huron37.5
12Vincent Randazzo23:42.6Grosse Pointe South37.1
12Lucas Lira23:53.0Homer33.7
9Cameron Remsing24:01.6Dansville30.8
10Judah Miller24:02.7Ann Arbor Skyline30.4
9Shaurya Ghanwat24:02.8Plymouth30.4
10Elijah Gabrielli24:05.6Plymouth Christian Academy29.5
9Zach Varana24:05.7Charyl Stockwell Academy29.4
10Caleb Strong24:09.9Southfield Christian28.0
12Bryson Jefferson24:11.2Southfield Christian27.6
9Brody Sherwood24:11.6Brooklyn Columbia Central27.5
9Jesse Stephens24:15.4Grosse Pointe North26.2
12Ben Cruz24:15.5Kensington Woods26.2
11Aeon Tryon24:17.0Jackson Lumen Christi25.7
9Dominick Vincentini24:21.3Ortonville Brandon24.2
9Mason Campbell24:22.5Fenton23.8
11Hussein Almanfi24:25.5Dearborn Fordson22.8
9Sahil Elavarthy24:29.6South Lyon East21.5
11Julian Gonzalez24:34.3Detroit Cristo Rey19.9
10Ezra Strong24:35.2South Lyon East19.6
9Frederic Peeples24:35.4West Bloomfield19.5
10Dylan Antonino24:36.8Royal Oak Shrine19.1
12Jeremy Slotnick24:40.4Madison Heights Bishop Foley17.9
10Owen Kim24:46.8South Lyon East15.7
9Miles Pearson24:54.7Ann Arbor Skyline13.1
11Lucas Dawson24:55.7Walled Lake Western12.8
9Matthew Sharlow24:57.4Jackson Lumen Christi12.2
11James Kenney24:58.0Brighton12.0
9Ethan Sutherlin24:59.7Detroit U-D Jesuit11.4
9Trenton Broyles24:59.9Fenton11.4
9Julian Saleh25:02.5Woodhaven Brownstown10.5
9Knox Hickman25:13.1South Lyon7.0
10Henry Dyson25:14.4Dexter6.5
10Preston Ingham25:14.6Orchard Lake St. Mary’s6.5
9Sawyer Baker25:26.3Jackson Northwest2.6
10Cassius Jenkins25:31.6Charyl Stockwell Academy0.8

GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RATINGS

GradeNameTimeTeamRating
12Jaelyn Ray17:43.3Pinckney155.9
11Paige Rohda17:51.3Berkley153.2
12Samantha Schroeder18:05.6Jackson Lumen Christi148.5
12Kaylie Livingston18:08.4Whitmore Lake147.5
12Isla Tharp18:09.5Ann Arbor Skyline147.2
12Avery DeGrendel18:10.5Clarkston146.8
12Becca Van Lent18:16.8Ann Arbor Skyline144.7
12Kodie Snyder18:18.8Dexter144.1
10Eleanor Pilsner18:26.4Grosse Pointe South141.5
12Abigail Dobry18:28.3Dexter140.9
12Bridget Fidkowski18:31.2Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard139.9
11Lucia Llanes18:44.2Ann Arbor Skyline135.6
11Piper Lyon18:44.3Rochester Hills Lutheran NW135.6
12Vivian Hoffman19:02.5Dexter129.5
9Marian Byrd19:05.7Marian (Bloomfield Hills)128.4
12Khloe Lee19:06.3Plymouth128.2
11Annabelle Chan19:11.4Woodhaven Brownstown126.5
11Alexis Kmiecik19:12.7Woodhaven Brownstown126.1
9Grace Jolin19:19.0Dansville124.0
10Blix Finn19:20.1Ann Arbor Skyline123.6
11Elizabeth Gerzema19:21.7Farmington Hills Mercy123.1
11Isabella Glibota19:27.0Berkley121.3
11Grace Pacheco19:27.3New Boston Huron121.2
9Merryn MacArthur19:27.7Ann Arbor Skyline121.1
10Zoey Cheney19:28.2New Boston Huron120.9
11Eastynn Charder19:28.4Pinckney120.9
12Ruthie Scott19:29.6Ann Arbor Skyline120.5
11Layla Blumberg19:31.4Dexter119.9
11Jaelynn Greene19:33.3Woodhaven Brownstown119.2
10Mila Scheele19:35.0Jackson Lumen Christi118.7
11Calla Sopoci19:35.5Ann Arbor Skyline118.5
9Mary Hickey19:36.6Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard118.1
12Hope Noal19:36.7Woodhaven Brownstown118.1
9Lilly Kimble19:38.9Jackson Lumen Christi117.4
12Addison Brigham19:40.5Clarkston116.8
10Annabelle Shaw19:41.6Clarkston116.5
11Amelia Garvin19:45.0Clarkston115.3
11Ella McCleery19:48.4Ypsilanti Community114.2
11Grace Bedner19:48.7Farmington Hills Mercy114.1
10Avery Haynes19:51.3Brooklyn Columbia Central113.2
10Emma Puscas19:51.3Wyandotte Roosevelt113.2
9Isabelle Kopczyk19:52.3Fenton112.9
11Mila Villarreal19:55.0Flint Powers Catholic112.0
11Alaina Dillon19:56.0Marshall111.7
12Allie Gallagher19:56.0Walled Lake Northern111.7
11Ainslie Carter19:56.8Farmington Hills Mercy111.4
11Malynda Lambros20:01.8Whitmore Lake109.7
11Sarah Nothstine20:04.4Midland Bullock Creek108.9
9Josephine Humphrey20:07.9Marian (Bloomfield Hills)107.7
11Violet Olley20:08.5Ann Arbor Skyline107.5
9Emma Lee20:10.2Ann Arbor Skyline106.9
10Elowyn Betts20:11.7Beverly Hills Groves106.4
9Emma Ford20:12.2Grosse Pointe South106.3
12Micaela Cabello20:13.5Christ the King105.8
10Ella Worthing20:16.1Jackson Lumen Christi105.0
11Ava Bates20:17.6Lutheran HS Westland104.5
11Ana Lucia Reynoso20:17.6Berkley104.5
9Hailey Baltzell20:18.6Pinckney104.1
11Lucy Bott20:19.7Fenton103.8
9Ava Montante20:19.7Walled Lake Northern103.8
11Victoria Bouchey20:22.4Flint Powers Catholic102.9
10Lyla Eidson20:23.0Auburn Hills Avondale102.7
12Bailey Konuszewski20:24.6Dexter102.1
10Jordane Falvey20:25.1Dearborn Divine Child102.0
9Eleanor Albaugh20:25.4Clarkston101.9
12Kayla Christesen20:25.6New Boston Huron101.8
9Rhylee McNair20:26.0Jonesville101.7
12Noelle Shourds20:26.5Brighton101.5
9Gabriella Diaz20:26.8Dearborn Divine Child101.4
9Ella Hardman20:27.2South Lyon101.3
9Noor Charafeddine20:27.4Dearborn Fordson101.2
11Ria White20:29.0Grosse Pointe South100.7
9Molly Johnson20:30.1Homer100.3
12Genevive Meihn20:30.7Beverly Hills Groves100.1
12Mae Barbaro20:32.0Dexter99.7
12Lucille Clark20:32.4Marian (Bloomfield Hills)99.5
11Sofia Rykse20:33.8Clarkston99.1
9Chloe Bye20:34.1South Lyon99.0
9Kara Unger20:34.6Lutheran HS Westland98.8
10Lucy Hakala20:36.0Ann Arbor Skyline98.3
11Alayna Smith20:36.9Marian (Bloomfield Hills)98.0
10Rebekah Huber20:38.3Midland Bullock Creek97.6
11Joelle Saad20:39.8Dearborn97.1
9June Counts20:40.1Whitmore Lake97.0
9Jade McCormick20:40.4Flint Powers Catholic96.9
9Madalyn Stolz20:40.6Dansville96.8
11Abigail Adams20:41.3Pinckney96.6
11Brigette Conger20:41.3Berkley96.6
10Elaine Bentley20:41.9Jackson96.4
9Eden Weidmayer20:42.4Manchester96.2
11Gabby Schuff20:42.6Marian (Bloomfield Hills)96.1
11Sophia Trachsel20:42.6Jackson Lumen Christi96.1
12Kendahl Drake20:42.7Jonesville96.1
10Melanie Clark20:43.0Marian (Bloomfield Hills)96.0
12Claire Gibson20:43.4Dexter95.9
11Ella Trueman20:43.9Dearborn Divine Child95.7
11Marin Van Proeyen20:44.2Walled Lake Northern95.6
12Olivia Colt20:47.0Grosse Pointe South94.7
11Torri Resetar20:47.4Brighton94.5
11Elin Tenbrink20:47.6Ann Arbor Skyline94.5
9Sierra Sherer20:48.0Whitmore Lake94.3
11Grace Weidmayer20:48.0Christ the King94.3
9Marie Swager20:53.6Jackson Lumen Christi92.5
11Madison Markowicz20:54.4Novi Christian Academy92.2
11Hannah Outlaw20:54.4Brighton92.2
9Caleigh Gardner20:55.4Rochester Hills Lutheran NW91.9
12Kaylynn Sutton-Gates20:57.2Brighton91.3
12Eliza Bigelow20:57.3Dexter91.2
11Lucy Dubeck20:58.0Clarkston91.0
10Rose Hill20:58.1St. Clair91.0
11Maria Burlingame20:58.4Marian (Bloomfield Hills)90.9
10Jovie Rickens20:59.7Walled Lake Northern90.4
11Kaylynne Baltzell21:00.2Pinckney90.3
9Marina Warner21:00.4Grosse Ile90.2
11Brynleigh Griffiths21:00.4Jonesville90.2
12Ava Pfaffenbach21:00.6Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard90.1
9Aubrey Richards21:00.7Fenton90.1
9Madeline Zahner21:01.1Manchester90.0
11Lila Wolcott21:02.9Clarkston Everest Collegiate89.4
12Rose Buonerba21:03.3Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard89.2
8Hermella Samson21:03.4Novi Christian Academy89.2
9Fiona Seamans21:03.4Ann Arbor Skyline89.2
12Aubrey Zimmerman21:03.5Walled Lake Western89.2
12Julianna Richards21:03.6Dexter89.1
12Libby Schuster21:04.2Ann Arbor Greenhills88.9
10Claira Bales21:04.3Dexter88.9
12Olivia Harlow21:04.6Walled Lake Northern88.8
12Evelyn McIndoe21:05.5Novi Christian Academy88.5
9Ella Howton21:05.6South Lyon88.5
11Abigail Braman21:05.6Christ the King88.5
10Elise Tremblay21:05.8Clarkston88.4
11Chloe Cratsenburg21:05.9Plymouth88.4
11Alexis White21:07.2New Boston Huron87.9
10Reina Diaz21:09.2Wyandotte Roosevelt87.3
9Kara Alt21:09.8Walled Lake Northern87.1
12Makenzie Hilberer21:10.9Grass Lake86.7
12Juniper Talley21:11.1Plymouth86.6
9Emma Gritter21:11.7Ann Arbor Skyline86.4
11Rachel McDonell21:12.3St. Clair86.2
12Isabella Rushlow21:12.5Plymouth86.2
9Emma Mast21:12.9Capital Homeschool86.0
12Peyton Marshall21:13.3Plymouth Christian Academy85.9
10Lydia Thomason-Redus21:13.7Grosse Pointe South85.8
10Olivia Khon21:16.0Jackson Northwest85.0
9Rachel Spaulding21:16.3Livingston Christian84.9
12Sophia Williams21:19.3Fenton83.9
12Louisa Denks21:20.0Royal Oak Shrine83.7
10Leah Edgar21:20.2Fenton83.6
9Savannah Nye21:21.0Jonesville83.3
10Jessica LeFeve21:22.0Charyl Stockwell Academy83.0
10Cailey Levine21:22.8Berkley82.7
10Amelia Mangan21:23.2South Lyon82.6
12Rylee Piornack21:23.4Grosse Pointe South82.5
12Alexis Adelman21:24.3Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard82.2
11Madeena El-Mubarak21:24.7Dearborn Fordson82.1
12Helen Lefere21:24.9Jackson Lumen Christi82.0
10Mia Setterington21:25.8Capital Homeschool81.7
11Allie Walker21:26.0Clarkston81.7
11Evie Sarigiannis21:26.9Orchard Lake St. Mary’s81.4
10Jazmin Miller-Godinez21:27.3Plymouth81.2
11Diya Patel21:28.3Plymouth80.9
10JJ Lukas21:29.0Farmington Hills Mercy80.7
12Keira Knight21:29.8Jonesville80.4
12Chelsea Lai21:30.1Plymouth80.3
10Mia Levine21:30.9Berkley80.0
9Anna Kapanowski21:31.0Woodhaven Brownstown80.0
12Adeline Ludwig21:31.8Midland Bullock Creek79.7
11Leah Krzeszewski21:32.7Marian (Bloomfield Hills)79.4
12Calisse Budek21:32.7Grosse Pointe South79.4
10Addie Woon21:33.0Christ the King79.3
12Jayelynn Lines21:33.4Woodhaven Brownstown79.2
9Hailey McKinlay21:33.5Marshall79.2
12Gabriella Komarowski21:33.7St. Clair79.1
11Hadley Worsham21:34.3Brighton78.9
12Josephine Malcolm21:34.4Royal Oak Shrine78.9
12Megan Welch21:34.8Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard78.7
10Anastasia Kapa21:38.7St. Clair77.4
12Ella Thornton21:39.1St. Clair77.3
9Lyla Hughes21:39.1Ann Arbor Skyline77.3
10Elizabeth Hill21:39.2Walled Lake Western77.3
12Violet Scheels21:39.7South Lyon77.1
10Addisyn Atwood21:40.8Walled Lake Northern76.7
9Ashleigh Hamby21:41.2West Bloomfield76.6
10Josie Komarowski21:41.6St. Clair76.5
10Stella Bishop21:41.6St. Clair76.5
12Carina Ogle21:42.1Orchard Lake St. Mary’s76.3
10Lucy Pfaffenbach21:43.4Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard75.9
9Kennedy Geden21:43.5Royal Oak Shrine75.8
9Samantha Randazzo21:44.1Flint Powers Catholic75.6
10Emily Crawford21:45.1Beverly Hills Groves75.3
11Madisyn Lindemann21:49.8Napoleon73.7
11Ella Tillman21:50.1Brighton73.6
9Abi Vanderwey21:51.1Capital Homeschool73.3
12Caroline Darrah21:51.2Whitmore Lake73.3
12Kiely Kroa21:52.4Hillsdale72.9
10Maddy Robison21:52.5Farmington Hills Mercy72.8
10Maha Sleiman21:53.3Dearborn Fordson72.6
10Norah Uppuluri21:53.5Ann Arbor Skyline72.5
12Anabelle Mangan21:53.6South Lyon72.5
10Kathryn Dunn21:54.0Chelsea72.3
11Romy Pintar21:54.2Dexter72.3
10Ava Catalano21:54.7Woodhaven Brownstown72.1
9Ivy Surma21:54.8Grosse Pointe South72.1
10Sophia Morgan21:56.2Jonesville71.6
12Delany Phillips21:56.4Brighton71.5
10Mila Bonnau21:56.7Plymouth71.4
10Kiersten Craigo21:56.8Rochester Hills Lutheran NW71.4
12Erin Korsak21:57.0Grosse Pointe South71.3
9Noelle Lyon21:57.1Grosse Pointe North71.3
9Hailey Dooley21:57.2Jonesville71.3
12Aubrey Weber21:57.8Napoleon71.1
9Eden Bloom21:58.7Plymouth Christian Academy70.8
9Kaylen Mueller21:58.7Plymouth70.8
12Skylar Johnson22:01.0St. Clair70.0
12Dahlia Berggren22:01.7Plymouth69.8
11Emily York22:02.1Hillsdale69.6
11Lila Somerset22:02.5Grosse Ile69.5
9Haley Lancaster22:03.8Milan69.1
10Zeinab Zeidan22:04.4Dearborn Fordson68.9
12Isabella LaFave22:05.4Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard68.5
11Gabriella Clinton22:06.3Marian (Bloomfield Hills)68.2
9Madilynn Brooks22:06.3Westland John Glenn68.2
12Leah Sonnenberg22:06.3Grosse Pointe South68.2
12Erin Sax22:07.1Woodhaven Brownstown68.0
9Ayva Berkeypile22:07.2Napoleon67.9
10Lauren Macon22:07.5New Boston Huron67.8
9Melanie Bailey22:07.9Beverly Hills Groves67.7
12Elise Bullock22:08.7Grass Lake67.4
12Hailey Brinker22:09.3St. Clair67.2
10Amelia Carter22:09.4Grosse Pointe South67.2
12Lauren Carothers22:10.2Christ the King66.9
12June Mushfield22:10.8Midland Bullock Creek66.7
10Addison Leschuk22:11.3Chelsea66.6
10Yadhira Thomassen22:11.3Auburn Hills Oakland Christian66.6
12Eleri Raleigh22:12.0Capital Homeschool66.3
12Persephone Berg22:12.2Chelsea66.3
11Isabella Chaptini22:12.3Grosse Pointe South66.2
12Ava Troxel22:14.1Rochester Hills Lutheran NW65.6
9Vivian Vesperman22:14.4Grosse Ile65.5
12Nina Malani22:14.8Ann Arbor Greenhills65.4
10Alani Tharp22:14.8Ann Arbor Skyline65.4
12Grace Bell22:15.5Novi Christian Academy65.2
12Dima Rtail22:15.8Dearborn Fordson65.1
9Avery Secord22:16.0Grosse Pointe South65.0
10Brigid Flanagan22:16.9Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard64.7
12Caroline Mason22:17.0Manchester64.7
12Presley Greep22:17.5Napoleon64.5
12Nata Yonkoski22:17.6Ann Arbor Greenhills64.5
9Addison Pinegar22:17.9Brighton64.4
12Lily Salsberry22:17.9Wyandotte Roosevelt64.4
12Ashley Willett22:18.4Jackson Lumen Christi64.2
9Sara Weber22:18.5Beverly Hills Groves64.2
10Addy Christian22:18.6Grosse Pointe South64.1
12Paityn Sweet22:19.4Clarkston63.9
11Erin Doolittle22:20.1Grosse Pointe North63.6
10Alyvia Reyna22:21.3Wyandotte Roosevelt63.2
12Chiamara Ogbonna22:21.4Woodhaven Brownstown63.2
12Ava Cratsenburg22:22.6Plymouth62.8
11Charlie Kinyon22:22.8Grosse Pointe South62.7
9Abby Mast22:23.3Capital Homeschool62.6
11Jane Jordan22:24.8Ann Arbor Skyline62.1
10Eve McKinnon22:25.1Ann Arbor Skyline62.0
12Praise Vumomse22:26.2Walled Lake Northern61.6
9Vera Northway-Wimsatt22:26.2Ann Arbor Skyline61.6
9Rose Mogle22:27.6Brighton61.1
11Madeline Barringer22:27.6Farmington Hills Mercy61.1
11Abigail Galazka22:27.9Brighton61.0
12Sofia Dussan22:28.2Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard60.9
11Laila Sayed22:28.5Dearborn60.8
10Juliana Evans22:29.2Plymouth60.6
12Rachel DeVries22:29.5Jackson Lumen Christi60.5
9Ayla Riley22:29.9Dexter60.4
10Lucy Domas22:30.1Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard60.3
12Avery Trepod22:30.4Southfield Christian60.2
11Ella Daly22:30.5Royal Oak Shrine60.2
12Nadia Smyczek22:31.4Marshall59.9
11Ava Kruise22:31.6Grass Lake59.8
9Grace Cogan22:32.2Capital Homeschool59.6
12Hannah Quigley22:32.8Clarkston59.4
9Elizabeth Thielbar22:33.2Berkley59.3
12Shelby Brenner22:33.7St. Clair59.1
10Rebecca Nadgorny22:34.6Ann Arbor Greenhills58.8
9Silvia Stella22:34.7Farmington Hills Mercy58.8
10Kahlyn Gauthier22:35.1South Lyon58.6
11Brynlie Stodgell22:36.3Brighton58.2
10Alyssa Wheeler22:36.4Napoleon58.2
11Allie Hoeft22:36.8Dexter58.1
9Sydney Jensen22:37.3Grosse Pointe North57.9
10Mila Schemahorn22:38.1Chelsea57.6
10Charlotte Mertz22:38.4Grosse Pointe South57.5
10Katalin Hernadi22:39.6South Lyon57.1
12Brooklyn Smith22:39.8Brighton57.1
9Rae Holman22:40.1Brighton57.0
12Gianna DeCola22:43.0Marshall56.0
10Alice Zhu22:43.5Ann Arbor Greenhills55.8
9Eden Beldyga22:44.1Midland Bullock Creek55.6
11Paige Garbo22:44.1Grosse Pointe South55.6
9Matilda Sefel22:44.8Berkley55.4
11Lea Rode22:45.0Ypsilanti Community55.3
12Emma Schone22:45.1Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard55.3
11Nola Markley22:45.3Wyandotte Roosevelt55.2
11Megan Timbrook22:45.5Brooklyn Columbia Central55.2
10Cora Campbell22:47.3Fenton54.6
9Lucy Place22:47.7Clarkston54.4
10Brea Mullins22:48.8St. Clair54.1
10Emily Murphy22:50.9Marian (Bloomfield Hills)53.4
9Stevie Bard22:50.9Fenton53.4
12Sarah Benz22:51.4Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard53.2
12Lilly Diaz22:52.0Woodhaven Brownstown53.0
10Sophie Menker22:52.1Oak Park53.0
11Miriam Jiran22:52.1Novi Christian Academy53.0
12Lilly Reynolds22:52.2Fenton52.9
11Isa Vargo22:53.8New Boston Huron52.4
10Cassa Minnis22:53.9Dansville52.4
10Catherine Holt22:53.9Plymouth52.4
10Natalia Hernandez22:54.3Jackson Northwest52.2
10Abigail VanHooser22:54.7Auburn Hills Oakland Christian52.1
10Rowan Twiner22:55.3Grosse Ile51.9
11Veronica Perry22:55.7Dearborn Divine Child51.8
11Maatje Vanderwey22:57.4Capital Homeschool51.2
12Abbey Morabito22:57.8St. Clair51.1
10Joelle Hill22:58.0Farmington Hills Mercy51.0
12Jillian Lower22:58.1Dexter51.0
12Olivia Pastrone22:58.3St. Clair50.9
9Montana Wessels22:58.5Grosse Pointe South50.8
12Leah Thomas22:58.8Oak Park50.7
11Isabella Martinez22:59.3Woodhaven Brownstown50.6
10Hannah Siegal22:59.6Ann Arbor Greenhills50.5
10Ellie Dauw23:00.9Christ the King50.0
10Jennalynn Bronstein23:01.0New Boston Huron50.0
9Elle Snedden23:01.5Brighton49.8
12Maya Elachkar23:01.5Dearborn Fordson49.8
12Eva D’Agostino23:01.6Orchard Lake St. Mary’s49.8
10Madilyn Dushary23:03.8Plymouth49.1
9Stella Gilbert23:04.2Clarkston48.9
11Addy Morawski23:05.2Plymouth48.6
12Monisola Fagbamila23:06.8West Bloomfield48.1
11Leah Wyderko23:07.7Brighton47.8
10Anna Wagel23:09.2Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard47.3
10Katherine Riches23:09.3Auburn Hills Oakland Christian47.2
11Berlin Atsalakis23:09.3Brighton47.2
11Emily Martensen23:09.3Rochester Hills Lutheran NW47.2
12Shyla Ankatha23:12.0Marian (Bloomfield Hills)46.3
9Lia Gilbert23:12.7Clarkston46.1
11Brooke Pettway23:13.5Oak Park45.8
11Gwen Gielniak23:13.9Grosse Pointe South45.7
10Helene Farrell23:14.5Clarkston Everest Collegiate45.5
10Abby McCarthy23:14.8Wixom St. Catherine45.4
12Davea Crowe23:15.2Pinckney45.3
12Megan Cabble23:15.4Dexter45.2
12Aspyn Browning23:16.2Grass Lake44.9
12Esther Smith23:17.1Capital Homeschool44.6
9Madelyn Robinson23:19.0Auburn Hills Oakland Christian44.0
9Logan Megel23:19.1Beverly Hills Groves44.0
11Sirina Bery23:19.9Ann Arbor Greenhills43.7
10Alexis Kadluboski23:20.1Dansville43.6
11Ellie Lemmer23:20.6Orchard Lake St. Mary’s43.5
11Violet Hill23:21.6Birmingham Roeper43.1
10Evelyn Hill23:22.3Walled Lake Western42.9
12Ella Clarke23:23.2Southfield Christian42.6
11Evan Brunette23:24.2Grosse Pointe North42.3
9Riley Sovis23:24.5Flint Powers Catholic42.2
11Anna Bohan23:25.0Clarkston42.0
11Lillian West23:25.4New Boston Huron41.9
9Patricia Perry23:26.4Dearborn Divine Child41.5
9Jade Padgen-Shelton23:27.8Dexter41.1
12Sofia Kouza23:27.9Marian (Bloomfield Hills)41.0
9Nora McGlinchey23:28.4Madison Heights Bishop Foley40.9
12Ava Galati23:29.6Orchard Lake St. Mary’s40.5
9Elyse Bray23:30.2Detroit Renaissance40.3
9Kamani Parrott23:30.9Detroit Renaissance40.0
10Maxine Kustarz23:31.5Ann Arbor Greenhills39.8
11Megan Sroczynski23:31.9Orchard Lake St. Mary’s39.7
10Cecila Bomberski23:31.9Royal Oak Shrine39.7
11Rosalina Michaeli23:32.0Christ the King39.7
11Charlie Konuszewski23:32.0Dexter39.7
11Monica Kovacs23:33.6Ann Arbor Greenhills39.1
11Teagan Morrison23:34.2Grosse Ile38.9
11Miriam Wright23:34.2Christ the King38.9
10Grace Darrah23:39.2Whitmore Lake37.3
10Isabel Byrne23:39.6Ann Arbor Greenhills37.1
12Madison Lancaster23:40.2Milan36.9
12Mara Mocanu23:40.4Ann Arbor Skyline36.9
9Kaylee Veyna23:40.7Clarkston36.8
10Sophia Wood23:40.9Walled Lake Northern36.7
9Lydia Schroeder23:41.2Brighton36.6
10Grace Nykamp23:42.2Napoleon36.3
10Kelsey Burr23:42.2Chelsea36.3
10Melanie Syms23:42.2Clarkston36.3
12Jeniya Graham23:44.7Jackson35.4
11Angelica Thomas23:44.8Jackson35.4
11Marianna Jeup23:44.9Grosse Pointe South35.4
9Paysen Lampinen23:44.9Brighton35.4
9Abigail Salamon23:45.1Southfield Christian35.3
11Emily Montierth23:45.4Dearborn35.2
9Sophia McGettigan23:46.3Milan34.9
10Veronica Ross23:46.6Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard34.8
10Rachael Kadluboski23:46.9Dansville34.7
10Athena Sinkular23:48.1Orchard Lake St. Mary’s34.3
9Brooklyn Wood23:50.3Plymouth33.6
11Lexi Ferree23:50.5Dexter33.5
11Ellie Ogg23:51.2Dexter33.3
11Ivy Francis23:52.3Dexter32.9
10Caitlin McCloud23:52.5Farmington Hills Mercy32.8
10Mirah Dougherty23:52.9Grosse Pointe South32.7
9Samantha Sabbagh23:52.9Plymouth32.7
10Ava Jude23:53.2Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard32.6
11Gianna Piazza23:54.5Grosse Pointe South32.2
12Abigail Watenpool23:55.6Whitmore Lake31.8
9Maya Herrera23:56.3South Lyon31.6
9Josie Kofahl23:57.7Brighton31.1
11Carina Humphrey23:57.8Homer31.1
11Sofia Beacham23:58.0Grosse Pointe South31.0
11Ziman Yi23:58.5Ann Arbor Greenhills30.8
9Cadence Oswandel23:59.7Brighton30.4
12Grace Krugh23:59.9Chelsea30.4
12Caroline Ham24:04.1Dexter29.0
10Megan Cuthbertson24:05.1Acad Of The Sacred Heart28.6
11Ansley Canetta24:05.7Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard28.4
10Hannah Hines24:06.2Christ the King28.3
12Rita Grayson24:06.8Christ the King28.1
11Avery Lollar24:08.2Grosse Pointe South27.6
12Jules Colburn24:08.7Walled Lake Northern27.4
10Adyln Ross24:09.9Acad Of The Sacred Heart27.0
10Lily Kirshman24:10.0Walled Lake Northern27.0
11Noella Henn24:10.2Walled Lake Northern26.9
12Caramia DeGiulio24:11.9Southfield Christian26.4
12Lia Fabrizio24:12.5Clarkston26.2
12Joslyn Drummond24:13.5South Lyon25.8
11Alice Williams24:13.9New Boston Huron25.7
10Maddie Testa24:14.3South Lyon25.6
11Lillienne Elmes24:16.7Marian (Bloomfield Hills)24.8
9Allison Cabble24:17.1Dexter24.6
11Agrata Thapa24:17.5Walled Lake Western24.5
11Cady Fellows24:17.9Christ the King24.4
9Grace Kibat24:18.5Dearborn Divine Child24.2
12Elliana Hubbard24:18.8Livingston Christian24.1
11Kylie Gaubatz24:22.3Charyl Stockwell Academy22.9
11Alessandra Sobczak24:23.5South Lyon22.5
12Audra Ward24:23.5Grosse Pointe South22.5
9Tiffany Fish24:24.9Homer22.0
12Teagan Clarke24:25.4Manchester21.9
12Natasha Mendez24:26.6Clarkston Everest Collegiate21.5
10Elizabeth Wagner24:26.8Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard21.4
11Amari Sanabria24:26.9Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard21.4
11Olivia Wages24:27.5Hillsdale21.2
11Audrey Hoang24:29.1Clarkston20.6
12Matilda Mountain24:29.6Berkley20.5
11Valeria Papadakis24:29.6Walled Lake Northern20.5
9Aubrey Smith24:29.8Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard20.4
12Olivia Dubuc24:29.9Novi Christian Academy20.4
9Zofia Burtka24:30.2West Bloomfield20.3
9Ava Lengel24:30.6Orchard Lake St. Mary’s20.1
12Zofia Tabaczynski24:31.2Grosse Pointe South19.9
11Kylie Roberts24:31.4Flint Powers Catholic19.9
12Amelia Long24:31.7Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard19.8
12Evelyn Conrow24:32.5South Lyon19.5
9Lillia Morales24:32.7Dearborn19.4
12Josie Cabala24:33.7Midland Bullock Creek19.1
9Allison Dibble24:34.3Berkley18.9
9Clara Yeung24:34.3Plymouth18.9
10Yuee Bae24:36.6South Lyon18.1
11Veda Patel24:37.7Ann Arbor Greenhills17.8
9Katerina Arnett24:37.9Plymouth Christian Academy17.7
12Sophia Germano24:38.2Woodhaven Brownstown17.6
11Alexandra Robertson24:39.0Washtenaw Christian17.3
12Hawra Alghiribawi24:40.7Dearborn Fordson16.8
12Evie Wentzloff24:42.3Jackson Lumen Christi16.2
10Natasha Howard24:42.4Rochester Hills Lutheran NW16.2
9Kendra Welch24:42.9Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard16.0
11Isabel Herrin24:43.6Clarkston15.8
10Serenity Clancy24:44.4Woodhaven Brownstown15.5
11Grace Sipp24:47.4Madison Heights Bishop Foley14.5
9Lucy Meek24:49.3Dexter13.9
11Aleena Bower24:53.1Pinckney12.6
10Lauren Reichhold24:53.5Brighton12.5
12Eileen Ruede24:53.8Jackson Lumen Christi12.4
11Stella Mac24:55.9New Boston Huron11.7
10Gracie Adams24:56.3Dearborn Divine Child11.6
10Carly Cogan24:56.9Clarkston11.4
12Grace Gargol24:57.7Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard11.1
11Zoey Berkeypile24:57.9Napoleon11.0
12Brandy Cavanaugh24:58.4Farmington Hills Mercy10.9
12Madeline Gumma24:58.8Orchard Lake St. Mary’s10.7
11Anna Behrens24:59.0Beverly Hills Groves10.7
12Kyla Gordon24:59.8Novi Christian Academy10.4
9Jillian Sherwood25:00.7Grass Lake10.1
9Leah Hamann25:02.0Christ the King9.7
9Carly Myles25:02.8West Bloomfield9.4
9Bridget Lambert25:04.6Milan8.8
10Audrey Ofiara25:05.2Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard8.6
10Emerson Evoy25:05.5Grosse Ile8.5
12Lizze Roberts25:05.7Plymouth8.4
9Grace Reul25:06.5Grass Lake8.2
12Anna Austin25:08.4Capital Homeschool7.5
12Pia Odell25:08.7Ann Arbor Skyline7.4
11Caitlin Elliott25:09.2Dexter7.3
11Callie Bartholomay25:10.3Milan6.9
9Madeline Ackerman25:11.4Dexter6.5
12Dana Nehdi25:11.8Dearborn Fordson6.4
10Kassidy Jackson25:12.9Detroit Cass Tech6.0
9Ember Hettich25:13.4Manchester5.9
10Ramsey Smith25:13.5Capital Homeschool5.8
9Kelsey Vandewarker25:13.8Brighton5.7
10Lena Fallone25:15.0Brighton5.3
12Leah Kutinsky25:15.6Beverly Hills Groves5.1
10Sydney Dolgin25:15.9Berkley5.0
11Lila Young25:17.3Farmington Hills Mercy4.6
11Ella Parker25:18.4Clarkston4.2
11Isabelle Friske25:19.1Brighton4.0
10Fayfay Sheng25:19.6Ann Arbor Greenhills3.8
9Elise Riggs25:20.9Berkley3.4
9Claira Thole25:22.0Grosse Pointe South3.0
12Anna Miller25:22.3Grosse Pointe North2.9
9Emma Krueger25:22.9Ann Arbor Fr Gabriel Richard2.7
11Olivia Byers25:23.0Ann Arbor Skyline2.7
10Kylie Harmer25:23.4Wyandotte Roosevelt2.5
10Sloan Harris25:24.0Grosse Pointe South2.3
9Mmesoma Nwoke25:25.8Farmington Hills Mercy1.7
12Amanda Hieber25:28.2Manchester0.9
10Lila Hagaman25:29.6Beverly Hills Groves0.5
10Molly Burrell25:30.2Manchester0.3
9Rosemary Masarik25:31.1Christ the King0.0

Uncategorized

2026 Ratings: Greater Lansing

Back-to-back Greater Lansing titles for the Grand Ledge Comets

An updated info sheet!

Boys Adjustment: +12
Girls Adjustment: +9

PRE-RACE PROJECTIONS

CHAMPIONS

Grand Ledge Boys

Who sat patiently as others unleashed a fiery start to this frost-warned morning. Two Comets in particular ran masterful races, moving up as the miles wore on – Dayton VanderMoere and Noah Thelen. Vandermoere was 55th at the mile, 32nd at two, and 25th at the finish. Thelen had a bit more gradual rise, 36th at one to 27th.

Jack MacGregor, Howell

Who went BACK-TO-BACK here on this Greater Lansing stage. MacGregor set a blazing early pace, gapping the field early. That lead widened and widened until Jack crossed the line in 14:58. He’s the second-ever boy to break 15:00 here (Maverick Darling the other, credit to Jacob Tanner with this superb research). A great way to celebrate his recent commitment to Michigan State.

DeWitt Girls

Who came through with a huge upset, winning with 7% odds (or maybe the ratings underestimated these Panthers)! The consequential moves came in the middle and late stages of the race. 38 points down at the mile, 87 to 125, DeWitt girls gained 15 places over the final 2.1 miles, staying strong as the field came back to them. Natalie Hayes was a contributor, shifting from 24th at one to 14th at the finish. So too was Anna Soltis, dropping from 35th to 22nd,, solidly outperforming her 28th place pre-race projection. Brooklyn Takagishi as well, taking three spots in the final kick.

Ava Schafer, St. Johns

Who set off on a quick early pace, then outlasted the field. After injury struggles dotted the middle of her career, Schafer is back in the form she displayed early on. Her 17:40 here was the quickest time she’s run in nearly two years. She ends her Greater Lansing career as a three-time winner and four-time medalist.

*** = State Title Contender
** = Top Ten Contender
* = State Qualifying Contender
Based on the 2021-2025 ratings.
WAB = Weighted Average Before, comparing a team’s top-5 avg. from the previous week’s rankings

Of course, comparing to State/Regional day isn’t perfect, but if you’re hitting these marks on less consequential days, that’s likely a good omen for championship season. And if not, I’m sure you’ll summon a superhuman effort when it matters more. With the Weighted Average Before, it can be a sign that based on this particular meet, a team could move up in the rankings.

BOYS TEAM RATINGS

TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Grand Ledge*186.41195.6
Howell*185.61186.8
East Lansing178.51183.8
Okemos170.91169.2
Holt166.31172.7
Mason166.11164.5
Lansing Waverly152.91145.8
Lansing Everett127.11122.7
Lansing Eastern104.91102.8
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Alma**185.52188.6
DeWitt*179.62180.9
Owosso*179.42178.8
Haslett*176.92176.0
Williamston157.62175.9
St. Johns153.92158.0
Corunna147.32146.2
Portland123.02130.3
Ionia118.32118.9
Fowlerville106.2290.7
Lake Odessa Lakewood104.92139.2
Eaton Rapids104.52105.3
Charlotte101.42113.9
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Lansing Catholic**181.63185.2
Pewamo-Westphalia*163.33171.4
Leslie155.73151.1
Bath151.83151.2
Saranac139.23141.4
Olivet128.63127.8
Stockbridge124.43118.3
Laingsburg123.43141.0
Vermontville Maple Valley116.43115.4
St. Louis97.5386.7
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Fowler132.94137.3
Carson City-Crystal119.74120.9

GIRLS TEAM RATINGS

TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Howell*121.11124.7
Grand Ledge*119.41116.5
East Lansing115.01109.8
Mason107.21118.5
Okemos99.01113.1
Holt77.1187.7
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
DeWitt**125.62124.3
Williamston*112.12106.6
Haslett92.9293.7
St. Johns82.3264.5
Alma75.9267.6
Owosso69.7270.4
Fowlerville65.2266.3
Corunna11.4215.7
Portland6.2242.1
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Lansing Catholic**122.73125.5
Pewamo-Westphalia**113.43111.9
Olivet**105.43100.2
Leslie64.4394.9
Saranac64.3364.0
St. Louis62.4345.8
Stockbridge46.7345.6
Laingsburg45.7351.5
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Fowler*77.8472.8
Lansing Christian47.6434.8
Fulton23.0416.6

BOYS INDIVIDUAL RATINGS

GradeNameTimeTeamRating
12Jack MacGregor14:58.4Howell216.5
11Kilian Boulware-Lopez15:46.1East Lansing200.6
11Owen Poppema15:48.2Bath199.9
11Rem Piper15:49.8Holt199.4
12John Kowatch15:50.0Pewamo-Westphalia199.3
12Ezekiel Baltierra15:51.2Alma198.9
12William Gancer15:56.3Stockbridge197.2
11Liam Dewitt16:01.7Haslett195.4
12Caelan Marsh16:08.5Grand Ledge193.2
12Nolan Lounds16:14.4Grand Ledge191.2
12Everett Beach16:20.5Lansing Catholic189.2
11Alex Weller16:21.0Howell189.0
12Téo Krumm16:22.9Lansing Catholic188.4
11Samuel Johnson16:27.8Alma186.7
12Francis Austen16:27.9Portland St. Patrick186.7
10Leonidas Erfourth16:28.6Owosso186.5
11Landon Seiloff16:33.3Lansing Waverly184.9
11Rylen Richey16:34.4Grand Ledge184.5
9Braysen Kramer16:34.8DeWitt184.4
9Spencer Sobak16:35.1Owosso184.3
12Kevin Terpstra16:35.9Alma184.0
12James Tennes16:37.9Lansing Catholic183.4
12Kenneth Mangles16:39.8Leslie182.7
10Nico Lebron16:43.0Alma181.7
12Dayton VanderMoere16:43.0Grand Ledge181.7
12Simon Shutt16:43.0Okemos181.7
12Noah Thelen16:43.4Grand Ledge181.5
11Brady Rappuhn16:44.8Owosso181.1
11Grayson Diadiun16:45.3Howell180.9
9Colin Branch16:47.6DeWitt180.1
10Gracin Zelski16:48.2DeWitt179.9
11Grady Richey16:50.0Lansing Catholic179.3
11Isaiah Cates16:51.3Haslett178.9
11Alec Hoy16:53.8St. Johns178.1
11Donnie Richmond16:56.1Portland177.3
10Max Bobeda16:56.9DeWitt177.0
12Mychael Johnson16:57.0East Lansing177.0
12David DeLand16:57.4Howell176.9
12Rush Marsden16:57.8Fulton176.7
12Will Chelotti16:58.2DeWitt176.6
11Alejandro Nagy16:59.0East Lansing176.3
10Aaron Martinson16:59.6Portland176.1
9Sterling Burnie16:59.7DeWitt176.1
10Connor Miller16:59.9Alma176.0
9Ian Schmidt17:00.2Grand Ledge175.9
12Matthew Killeen17:00.7Leslie175.8
9Brayden Kasmar17:02.2Mason175.3
12Grant Lapham17:03.7Okemos174.8
10Livio Muzzin17:04.4DeWitt174.5
11Christian LeConte17:06.2Owosso173.9
12Wyatt Werner17:09.3Pewamo-Westphalia172.9
12Trevon Johnson17:09.7Holt172.8
9Luke Weber17:10.1Williamston172.6
10Gavin Gause17:11.5Holt172.2
12Sawyer Zeman17:12.2Haslett171.9
10Nathan Hess17:13.7Okemos171.4
12Thaddeus Overley17:13.9Lansing Waverly171.4
12Arthur Sawyer III17:14.3East Lansing171.2
12Ariston Dallas17:14.7Owosso171.1
12Kodi Rose17:14.9Haslett171.0
12McKinley Springer17:19.0Corunna169.7
12Micah Couser17:19.8Grand Ledge169.4
12Jake Volz17:20.0Okemos169.3
12Hayden Selesky17:24.1Lansing Catholic168.0
9Colin Lydic17:25.8Haslett167.4
11Carson Potter17:26.3Lansing Catholic167.2
11Jonah Gray17:26.6East Lansing167.1
12Landen Gessner17:27.6Olivet166.8
12Finn Korte17:28.9Lansing Catholic166.4
11Gage Ervin17:30.5Mason165.8
12Boone Smith17:31.5Mason165.5
11Brady Oosterhouse17:32.6Saranac165.1
11Ben Myers17:32.8East Lansing165.1
12Boston Conn17:33.6Howell164.8
11Brody Pulling17:34.7Mason164.4
12Keagan Wright17:38.8Howell163.1
12Kaden Rohrbacher17:40.1Lake Odessa Lakewood162.6
10Jesse Thomas17:43.0St. Johns161.7
11Momodou Ndiaye17:43.5Lansing Eastern161.5
12Cooper Schmelter17:44.2Leslie161.3
10Graesyn Baley17:45.3Owosso160.9
9Peyton Raymer17:46.8Williamston160.4
11Langston Waite17:47.2East Lansing160.3
9Vincent Couzynse17:48.0Corunna160.0
12Nolan Mitchell17:49.3Pewamo-Westphalia159.6
11Xander Towery17:49.6Ionia159.5
11Colin Scott17:49.8Mason159.4
11Augustus MacIntyre17:50.8Howell159.1
10Andrew Miller17:52.0St. Johns158.7
11Donovan Wells17:52.4Potterville158.5
10Logan Platte17:55.7Fowler157.4
11Connor Lampe17:55.7Okemos157.4
11Reece Grafius18:02.1Mason155.3
12Jeremiah Delagarza18:02.5Lansing Everett155.2
12Trey Puga18:03.1Okemos155.0
11Liam Thelen18:06.3Ionia153.9
10Jack Duffy18:06.8Williamston153.7
9Liam Gray18:08.5Williamston153.2
9Nolan Haney18:15.3Haslett150.9
10Daniel Kramer18:16.4Pewamo-Westphalia150.5
11Logan Gregory18:18.3Saranac149.9
12Landon Miller18:20.0Fowler149.3
12Kai Miller18:23.2Owosso148.3
10Joel Oosterhouse18:23.6Saranac148.1
10Jack Jablonski18:24.4Williamston147.9
12Brock Grabmeyer18:27.0Alma147.0
11Levi Knoop18:27.9Portland St. Patrick146.7
9Jace Devereaux18:32.2Laingsburg145.3
11Bryce Schuh18:35.3Holt144.2
12Adryan Estrada18:37.2Mason143.6
9Braden Smith18:38.6Holt143.1
11Drew Weaver18:39.9Olivet142.7
11Mario Baker18:40.8Bath142.4
12Kort’e McKenzie18:41.5Lansing Everett142.2
11Colin Johnson18:42.6Bath141.8
11Treshawn Embry18:43.7Lansing Waverly141.4
11Ethan Langmaack18:44.4Lake Odessa Lakewood141.2
12Colin Booms18:47.4Haslett140.2
10Gabe Lockwood18:47.6Corunna140.1
9Cameron Terpstra18:49.3Alma139.6
11Collin Riley18:50.8Bath139.1
10Owen Peckham18:51.2Stockbridge138.9
11Austin Hodges18:51.4Laingsburg138.9
12Ezra Nellis18:52.0Corunna138.7
11Cruz Torrez18:54.1Lansing Waverly138.0
12Zayden Buskirk18:56.9Carson City-Crystal137.0
12Tyler Curtis18:58.6Vermontville Maple Valley136.5
11Elliott Worsley18:59.2St. Johns136.3
11Calvin Gunn19:00.1Bath136.0
9Devon Emmons19:04.1St. Johns134.6
12Felix Spitz19:04.5Lansing Everett134.5
9Easton Thelen19:05.7Pewamo-Westphalia134.1
10Brad DeYoung19:07.1Holt133.6
10Jonathan Larkins19:09.7Leslie132.8
11Jameson Huhn19:11.0Pewamo-Westphalia132.3
12Connor Deyo19:20.9Lansing Waverly129.0
12Elliott Carr19:23.5Corunna128.2
11Ethan Bollone19:24.4Saranac127.9
10Brentton Johnson19:24.5Lansing Waverly127.8
11Alex Florian19:25.7Eaton Rapids127.4
12Luke Owens19:26.1Lansing Waverly127.3
11Patrick Wilson19:26.3Bath127.2
12Aiden Giancotti19:28.2Holt126.6
11Garrett Bloom19:29.0St. Johns126.3
10Connor Howard19:29.6Leslie126.1
9Colten Lorente19:30.9Eaton Rapids125.7
10Kaedyn Smith19:31.3Fowler125.6
11Grady Wilkes19:33.4Vermontville Maple Valley124.9
10Will Gifford19:34.0St. Johns124.7
10Sawyer Wawiernia19:34.7Vermontville Maple Valley124.4
10Adriel Starr19:37.4Bath123.5
10Mason Droscha19:40.2Charlotte122.6
10Aiden Espinoza19:40.7Portland122.4
11Elijah Smeak19:41.7Williamston122.1
12Adam Weston19:41.9Williamston122.0
9Jaxson Wittenbach19:43.9Ionia121.4
12Payton Crawfis19:44.0Carson City-Crystal121.3
12Braylon Satterlee19:45.1Carson City-Crystal121.0
11Bobby Dormer19:45.5Olivet120.8
10William Delacourt19:47.8Fulton120.1
10Joel Rathka19:48.4Laingsburg119.9
10Kyle Thiel19:48.5Fowlerville119.8
12Ben Keebaugh19:48.8Fowler119.7
10Carson Clark19:49.4Charlotte119.5
12Alex Loomis19:49.7Fowlerville119.4
12Parker Wing19:53.5St. Louis118.2
9Isaak Russo19:54.3Portland117.9
10Kai Hopkins19:55.5Potterville117.5
12Luke Meyer19:56.3Lansing Christian117.2
12Caleb Paez19:57.1St. Louis117.0
9Riley Mitchell20:04.8Lansing Eastern114.4
12Alex Holmes20:04.9Lansing Eastern114.4
9Luke VanDorpe20:06.6Olivet113.8
10Remington Schueller20:11.1Fowler112.3
12Micah Yates20:13.9Corunna111.4
11Jayden Jackson20:15.5Laingsburg110.8
9Blake Beckley20:16.8Carson City-Crystal110.4
11Devion Dillard20:20.0Lansing Everett109.3
9Liam McCarty20:21.8Carson City-Crystal108.7
12Cameron Murray20:22.8Vermontville Maple Valley108.4
9Henry Shaver20:24.7Charlotte107.8
10Maxwell Wieber20:25.0Fowler107.7
11Gibson Yeiter20:27.4Lake Odessa Lakewood106.9
10Christian Coon20:33.2Carson City-Crystal104.9
11Dale Hice20:33.3Saranac104.9
12Hudson Bickley20:40.3Fowlerville102.6
10Calum Knull20:42.0Laingsburg102.0
9Grant Wilson20:42.6Fowler101.8
12Gavin Yarnell20:46.2St. Louis100.6
9Cole Firman20:47.3Eaton Rapids100.2
9Jackson Pepper20:49.2Lake Odessa Lakewood99.6
10Ben Fuller20:51.7Olivet98.8
11Alex Avis20:54.4Stockbridge97.9
9Micah Mulford20:54.7Portland St. Patrick97.8
9Branson Kilpela20:59.1Fowlerville96.3
11Benjamin Raymond20:59.2Eaton Rapids96.3
11Cooper Highlen21:01.4Ionia95.5
12Theodore VanKuiken21:02.8Saranac95.1
11Levi Palacios21:03.5Fulton94.8
11Hunter Crosthwaite21:04.4Lansing Everett94.5
11Steven Karowich21:05.7Stockbridge94.1
10Dylan Doherr-Myers21:06.0Carson City-Crystal94.0
11John Fox21:06.9Stockbridge93.7
11Andrew Stevens21:09.3Laingsburg92.9
10Arvel Larson21:09.5Fowlerville92.8
12Lyle Lawrence21:17.8Olivet90.1
11Charles Gronberg21:20.6Charlotte89.1
10Cooper Joseph21:24.2Vermontville Maple Valley87.9
11Wyatt Okoney21:29.8Stockbridge86.1
9Oliver Burdick21:33.0Leslie85.0
12Jaylen Johnson21:36.0Lansing Everett84.0
12Asher Froebe21:38.6Lansing Eastern83.1
10Takoda Ronk21:42.4St. Louis81.9
10Brody Dimas21:47.6Leslie80.1
11Jaxson Flannery22:04.1Fowlerville74.6
11Charlie Lutz22:07.4Fowlerville73.5
10Torin McNabb22:10.1Eaton Rapids72.6
10Dominic Hutter22:10.2Saranac72.6
11Drew Cortright22:14.8Olivet71.1
10Ryan Childs22:18.4St. Louis69.9
12Gael Le Hair22:23.9Charlotte68.0
10Luis Guiterrez22:44.1Ionia61.3
12Cameron Betts23:01.1Laingsburg55.6
12Colm Kinne23:14.1Lansing Eastern51.3
10Hayden Volz23:14.2Okemos51.3
11Haddon Seal23:18.1Ionia50.0
12Jose P-Flores23:28.2Lansing Everett46.6
9Levi Whitford23:58.3Vermontville Maple Valley36.6
12Remington Snyder24:13.2St. Louis31.6
12Elijah Johnston24:34.8Potterville24.4
11Noah Huffine24:44.5Portland21.2
12Micah Baxter24:55.9St. Louis17.4
10Kevin Pratt25:03.0Lansing Eastern15.0
10Maddix Thomas25:05.4Lake Odessa Lakewood14.2
12Owen Cipta25:08.4Stockbridge13.2

GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RATINGS

GradeNameTimeTeamRating
12Ava Schafer17:40.7St. Johns163.4
9Clara Cook17:57.0DeWitt158.0
9Annabel Buggia18:09.4Williamston153.9
11Tiya Feldpausch18:18.4Olivet150.9
11Josie Bishop18:38.1Lansing Catholic144.3
10Ava Montero18:44.0Grand Ledge142.3
12Alyssa Kramer18:47.5Pewamo-Westphalia141.2
11Remie Ellis18:55.0Eaton Rapids138.7
10Anna Drauer18:56.8Lansing Catholic138.1
10Reagan Mason18:57.3Howell137.9
10Lily Britton19:07.9Olivet134.4
12Morgan Allen19:13.3Mason132.6
10Calista George19:16.1Pewamo-Westphalia131.6
11Natalie Hayes19:18.8DeWitt130.7
10Brooke Wallace19:23.5Howell129.2
12Anna Halliday19:25.4Howell128.5
11Emily Barrie19:33.1East Lansing126.0
11Julia White19:37.8Portland St. Patrick124.4
10Madelynn Patterson19:37.9Olivet124.4
9Ella Bahle19:45.6Williamston121.8
11Mya Bower19:46.3Okemos121.6
12Anna Soltis19:46.8DeWitt121.4
10Olive DiMassa19:49.4Howell120.5
12Isla McConnell19:50.3East Lansing120.2
11Abby Crandell19:52.1Owosso119.6
12Colette Charchut19:55.2Haslett118.6
9Maddie Flynn19:56.7Grand Ledge118.1
10Katherine Schafer19:57.7Pewamo-Westphalia117.8
10Dakota Budd19:58.2Haslett117.6
10Brooklyn Takagishi20:02.4DeWitt116.2
10Paige Thelen20:03.0Grand Ledge116.0
10Kinsley Lounds20:03.8Grand Ledge115.7
9Annie Lloyd20:06.0Lansing Catholic115.0
11Alyssa McFall20:06.4Okemos114.9
9Abby Creisher20:08.2Leslie114.3
11Lindsey Ludwig20:08.4Lansing Catholic114.2
11Kaila Cravotta20:08.6East Lansing114.1
11Zoe Fabing20:10.6Fowler113.5
12Avery Silvas20:13.3Charlotte112.6
9Payton Packer20:15.2Mason111.9
11Margaret Guerra-Harrison20:17.2Leslie111.3
10Ellie Groen20:21.5East Lansing109.8
11Clara Marschall20:30.6Fowlerville106.8
11Ava Benedict20:35.5Ionia105.2
10Kyle Konitzer20:35.9Grand Ledge105.0
10Scarlett Popielarski20:37.2East Lansing104.6
10Cecilia Kelly20:39.7Williamston103.8
12Sophia Schafer20:41.9Williamston103.0
12Grace Wonch20:45.3Lansing Catholic101.9
12Ava Buckley20:45.4Mason101.9
11Lilee Elliott20:46.5DeWitt101.5
11Emma Cook20:46.5DeWitt101.5
11Esther Cahill20:51.2Saranac99.9
9Addison Farero20:55.2Mason98.6
9Elli Larson20:56.3Ionia98.2
11Madisyn Hunter20:58.1Leslie97.6
9Clara Thelen20:58.8Fowler97.4
9Lauren Holnagel20:59.4Okemos97.2
12Adrienne Mitchell21:00.1Lansing Christian97.0
10Grace Hancock21:02.0Alma96.3
12Avery Miller21:03.4Lansing Catholic95.9
10Lexi Kinder21:04.1St. Louis95.6
11Kenadi Simon21:04.9St. Johns95.4
10Sadie Nelson21:05.5Grand Ledge95.2
11Peyton Rohn21:08.2Fulton94.3
9Rowan Robertson21:11.8Okemos93.1
12Delaney Smith21:16.1Pewamo-Westphalia91.6
10Ashley Gardner21:17.2Mason91.3
9Alaina Ernst21:19.2Holt90.6
10Chelsea Hembree21:22.2Howell89.6
11Rory Doepker21:23.7DeWitt89.1
9Lauren Davis21:24.2Holt88.9
11Veronica Polischuk21:26.0East Lansing88.3
9Adelita Tobias21:26.4Vermontville Maple Valley88.2
12Paige Weber21:26.9Portland88.0
11Skylar Maclennan21:27.5Fulton87.8
9Tatum McGill21:28.9Alma87.4
9Quinn Guysky21:31.1Haslett86.6
11Leah Flannery21:34.7Leslie85.4
11Dalia Fermaglich21:35.3East Lansing85.2
12Charlotte Simon21:35.9Pewamo-Westphalia85.0
12Marian Davlin21:40.4Portland St. Patrick83.5
10Aubrey Perez21:42.2Ionia82.9
10Sevarah Markham21:44.3Alma82.2
12Payge Woodworth21:49.1Laingsburg80.6
9Eliya Pairolero21:51.5Haslett79.8
9Sophia Helminen21:52.0Howell79.7
9Nora Huhn21:54.6Pewamo-Westphalia78.8
12Morgan Clark21:57.0Mason78.0
10Kate Duffy21:57.3Williamston77.9
10Elsa Korte22:01.6Lansing Catholic76.5
11Adelyn Thelen22:02.2Pewamo-Westphalia76.3
10Madison Lemert22:04.1St. Louis75.6
11Courtney Lawhorne22:05.3Bath75.2
12Jaidyn Nickels22:05.8Corunna75.1
12Jocelyn Wilson22:08.4Holt74.2
9Annie Koenigsknecht22:09.8Fowler73.7
12Samantha Gutzman22:10.5Laingsburg73.5
11Reggie Cooke22:10.5Williamston73.5
12Makayla Damico22:10.7Lansing Waverly73.4
11Gabriella Wood22:12.7Lansing Christian72.8
10Araya Goggins22:15.3Lansing Waverly71.9
10Brynn Rudnicki22:15.9Fowlerville71.7
12Lyza Ruster22:19.9Mason70.4
10Madison Thomas22:20.4Williamston70.2
11Aliyah Numinen22:21.2Stockbridge69.9
12Katherine Green22:23.4St. Johns69.2
9Isabella Pratt22:25.5Stockbridge68.5
12Olivia Love22:25.8Okemos68.4
12Alexa Palmer22:26.1Alma68.3
9Tenley Pick22:26.4Saranac68.2
10Sabrina Tate22:28.1Howell67.6
9Madilynn Schneider22:28.1Fowler67.6
12Bella Cotter22:28.3Holt67.6
11Adi Doyle22:29.2Owosso67.3
12Dakota Belknap22:29.9Grand Ledge67.0
9Madelyn Best22:35.8Lansing Eastern65.1
12Makenna Rudnicki22:36.4Fowlerville64.9
11Kennady Giancotti22:38.7Holt64.1
10Saryn Leonard22:39.4St. Louis63.9
12Eliza Milarch22:41.0Charlotte63.3
9Vivienne Serne22:45.3Saranac61.9
11Grace Nunn22:45.3Holt61.9
11Izzy Brown22:46.2Haslett61.6
11Kaytlyn Day22:46.5Saranac61.5
12Emily Satkowiak22:47.9Stockbridge61.0
11Haylee Gladstone22:48.9Bath60.7
10Vivian Murphy22:50.0Olivet60.3
11Miriam Skarich22:54.5Owosso58.8
11Anna McCarty22:58.9Carson City-Crystal57.4
11Lola Miars23:00.0Olivet57.0
11Georgia Stahl23:05.2Portland55.3
9Molly McDougall Smith23:05.5Laingsburg55.2
11Claire Ellis23:06.7Olivet54.8
10Emma Lownsbery23:07.6Holt54.5
11Summer Walker23:10.2Owosso53.6
9Audrey Glynn23:14.1St. Johns52.3
10Ava Spencer23:23.9Owosso49.0
11Faith Nelson23:27.4Fowlerville47.9
11Lydia Emerick23:33.7Vermontville Maple Valley45.8
10Lydia Gilbert23:35.9Alma45.0
10Celia Ebnit23:44.3Alma42.2
10Anna London23:45.0Olivet42.0
11Sydney Dickman23:45.3St. Louis41.9
12Makenna Bush23:48.6Lansing Christian40.8
11Evelyn Lindberg23:54.4Corunna38.9
9Emmeline Gancer23:54.7Stockbridge38.8
9Ruthie Haskins24:00.0Lake Odessa Lakewood37.0
9Hope Phillips24:00.4Fowler36.9
9Serenity Frantz24:06.6St. Louis34.8
12Alyssa Seiter24:06.9Fowlerville34.7
10Linnea Seiter24:13.2Fowlerville32.6
9Alaina Feldpausch24:17.3St. Johns31.2
10Sylvie Shutt24:18.0Okemos31.0
12Makayla Smith24:20.9Saranac30.0
12Lael Ritter24:23.3Lansing Christian29.2
11Gracie Ockerman24:23.6Owosso29.1
12Kerigan Pung24:24.2Fowler28.9
11Heidi Carter24:27.9Lake Odessa Lakewood27.7
11Jayden Turchi24:35.1Fowlerville25.3
11Marianna Simon24:35.2Fowler25.3
9Samantha Morrill24:38.1Laingsburg24.3
12Genavieve Root24:44.1Alma22.3
12Sydney Johnson24:57.7St. Johns17.8
10Claire Chunko25:04.7Corunna15.4
9Aliyah Naylor25:07.7Lansing Everett14.4
10Everly Shannon25:08.3Bath14.2
12Marjorie Wiese25:18.9Haslett10.7
9May Perez25:19.2Lansing Eastern10.6
12Kaylie McCracken25:38.8Carson City-Crystal4.1

Uncategorized

2026 Ratings: October 16th Meets

An updated info sheet!

MeetBoys Adj.Girls Adj.Average
River Rat Open+17+14+16
Stan Ford+4+3+4

*** = State Title Contender
** = Top Ten Contender
* = State Qualifying Contender
Based on the 2021-2025 ratings.
WAB = Weighted Average Before, comparing a team’s top-5 avg. from the previous week’s rankings

Of course, comparing to State/Regional day isn’t perfect, but if you’re hitting these marks on less consequential days, that’s likely a good omen for championship season. And if not, I’m sure you’ll summon a superhuman effort when it matters more. With the Weighted Average Before, it can be a sign that based on this particular meet, a team could move up in the rankings.

BOYS TEAM RATINGS

TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Lake Orion*184.11Stan Ford192.0
Saline176.31River Rat Open193.9
Novi169.91River Rat Open184.3
Ann Arbor Huron169.01River Rat Open167.3
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek160.51Stan Ford179.8
Troy Athens157.51Stan Ford170.3
Bloomfield Hills155.91Stan Ford156.4
North Farmington154.11Stan Ford158.4
Waterford Kettering147.41Stan Ford144.5
Rochester Adams142.31Stan Ford174.5
Davison123.11Stan Ford186.3
Waterford Mott60.81Stan Ford81.6
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Trenton136.62Stan Ford134.5
Detroit Country Day133.12River Rat Open176.3
Ferndale127.62River Rat Open127.6
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood116.02Stan Ford98.1

GIRLS TEAM RATINGS

TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
White Lake Lakeland*122.71River Rat Open128.5
Bloomfield Hills103.61Stan Ford95.7
Lake Orion102.91Stan Ford104.0
Ann Arbor Huron94.21River Rat Open99.3
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek93.11Stan Ford103.3
Saline91.91River Rat Open130.7
Rochester Adams89.91Stan Ford135.3
Novi81.01River Rat Open123.1
Waterford Kettering80.61Stan Ford72.8
Troy Athens43.81Stan Ford73.7
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood84.52Stan Ford88.9
Trenton57.52Stan Ford60.0
Detroit Country Day51.82River Rat Open46.1

BOYS INDIVIDUAL RATINGS

GradeNameTimeTeamRatingMeet
11Ricardo Guajardo16:42.7Lake Orion184.8Stan Ford
10Avery Clinton-Barnett16:44.3Lake Orion184.2Stan Ford
9Logan Meerschaert16:44.4Lake Orion184.2Stan Ford
10Luis Nava16:44.5Lake Orion184.2Stan Ford
12Zach McGee16:48.1Lake Orion183.0Stan Ford
11Aarav Kalantry16:34.4Ann Arbor Huron182.9River Rat Open
11Owen Lawrence16:53.1Bloomfield Hills181.3Stan Ford
12Carlos Basulto16:42.6Saline180.1River Rat Open
12Zachary Mitchell16:45.6Novi179.1River Rat Open
12Ryan Rummel16:46.2Saline178.9River Rat Open
12Jacob Cole16:51.9Saline177.0River Rat Open
12Reuben Swafford17:12.2North Farmington174.9Stan Ford
9Clayton House17:12.9Lake Orion174.7Stan Ford
11Conrad Marra17:00.9Ann Arbor Huron174.0River Rat Open
12Brady Wing17:01.4Novi173.9River Rat Open
9Reed Nadig17:04.5Saline172.8River Rat Open
12Carter Mitton17:05.3Saline172.6River Rat Open
10Kaden Boura17:09.8Ferndale171.1River Rat Open
11Walter McMorrough17:10.9Ann Arbor Huron170.7River Rat Open
10Whitman Newland17:14.0Ann Arbor Huron169.7River Rat Open
12Conrad Schaub17:31.9Rochester Hills Stoney Creek168.4Stan Ford
9Derek Groen17:34.8Troy Athens167.4Stan Ford
10Gavin Bast17:23.8Saline166.4River Rat Open
11Rahul Prasanna17:25.4Novi165.9River Rat Open
11Theodore Nakamoto17:26.1Novi165.6River Rat Open
12Aiden Sundquist17:27.8Novi165.1River Rat Open
10Kellan Burry17:28.6Novi164.8River Rat Open
12Colin Stokes17:42.9North Farmington164.7Stan Ford
9Jackson Satterfield17:43.3Trenton164.6Stan Ford
10Eben Passero17:44.5Lake Orion164.2Stan Ford
11Gerry Socha17:45.4Bloomfield Hills163.9Stan Ford
11Eddie Nolan17:45.6Troy Athens163.8Stan Ford
10Grayson Durflinger17:34.6Saline162.8River Rat Open
11Anderson Buckland17:49.1Lake Orion162.6Stan Ford
12Lincoln Palmer17:49.7North Farmington162.4Stan Ford
10Keaton Pikal17:54.3Waterford Kettering160.9Stan Ford
9Gavin Pyle17:44.8Saline159.4River Rat Open
12Timothy Minfield III17:58.8Rochester Hills Stoney Creek159.4Stan Ford
10Gage Dodt17:59.3Rochester Hills Stoney Creek159.2Stan Ford
9Hector Flores Silia17:59.6Lake Orion159.1Stan Ford
12Elias Habib18:03.4Rochester Hills Stoney Creek157.9Stan Ford
12Akshay Prabhu18:03.9Rochester Hills Stoney Creek157.7Stan Ford
10Benjamin Yater18:09.6Waterford Kettering155.8Stan Ford
9Greyson Hoag17:56.7Saline155.4River Rat Open
9Jackson Stedman18:11.0Troy Athens155.3Stan Ford
12Jacob Groen18:11.6Troy Athens155.1Stan Ford
11Gavin Diroff18:11.8Trenton155.1Stan Ford
10Miguel Diaz Lopez18:12.7Bloomfield Hills154.8Stan Ford
9Ryan Storie17:58.9Saline154.7River Rat Open
12David Bazan18:01.2Novi153.9River Rat Open
11Levi Fitchett18:18.2Dryden152.9Stan Ford
12William VanHaaften18:06.6Saline152.1River Rat Open
10Gavin Dean18:06.8Ferndale152.1River Rat Open
11Enzo Sabadin-Zampieri18:07.2Novi151.9River Rat Open
12Thoma Hattori18:08.6Novi151.5River Rat Open
10Lucas Bahena18:09.8Saline151.1River Rat Open
11Viswak Mahesh18:10.4Novi150.9River Rat Open
10Isaac Lindstrom18:11.1Saline150.6River Rat Open
10Dezmond MacDonald18:11.6Saline150.5River Rat Open
9Charles Redmon18:26.3Lake Orion150.2Stan Ford
12Remy Cicotte18:12.6Detroit Country Day150.1River Rat Open
12Rodrigo Valenzuela18:13.1Novi150.0River Rat Open
10John ‘Will’ Schmidt18:13.7Saline149.8River Rat Open
10Pranesh Shivaraj18:15.2Novi149.3River Rat Open
9Adam Fike18:33.1Rochester Adams148.0Stan Ford
11Bryan Goddard18:19.5Ann Arbor Huron147.8River Rat Open
9Colin Murchison18:20.9Saline147.4River Rat Open
10Krithik Rajendran18:22.7Novi146.8River Rat Open
11James Gage18:24.6Saline146.1River Rat Open
9Evan Conlan18:38.8Waterford Kettering146.1Stan Ford
10Owen Pacyga18:39.0Troy Athens146.0Stan Ford
10Lochlan Doyle18:41.5Bloomfield Hills145.2Stan Ford
9Reece Heskett18:41.5Rochester Adams145.2Stan Ford
11Liam Jimenez18:41.6Waterford Kettering145.1Stan Ford
12Braulio Limon Urdapilleta18:43.4Rochester Hills Stoney Creek144.5Stan Ford
10Connor Ford18:43.7Davison144.4Stan Ford
10Gabriel Arreguin18:32.4Saline143.5River Rat Open
10Landon Flotkoetter18:37.3Novi141.9River Rat Open
11Mario Salas Rios18:37.8Novi141.7River Rat Open
11Michael Orsargos18:52.6Rochester Adams141.5Stan Ford
12Landon Egli18:39.0Novi141.3River Rat Open
11Victor Papa18:53.5Cranbrook Kingswood141.2Stan Ford
11Quinn Wilson-Schwartz18:40.1Dearborn Edsel Ford141.0River Rat Open
11David Crowe Jr18:54.9Lake Orion140.7Stan Ford
12Keston Rodda18:55.9Rochester Adams140.4Stan Ford
12Zachary Morse18:55.9Lake Orion140.4Stan Ford
11Adam Ahmad18:42.1Detroit Country Day140.3River Rat Open
11Alex Lee18:57.8Rochester Hills Stoney Creek139.7Stan Ford
12Benjamin Barkham18:58.7Rochester Hills Stoney Creek139.4Stan Ford
12Hayden Rutter19:05.4Rochester Hills Stoney Creek137.2Stan Ford
10Parker Raymond19:06.7Rochester Adams136.8Stan Ford
12Bryson Haubert19:07.4Rochester Adams136.5Stan Ford
10William LeCompte18:55.8Saline135.7River Rat Open
10Aleksas Holdorf18:55.8Novi135.7River Rat Open
10Lucas Duby19:10.3Lake Orion135.6Stan Ford
11Alexander Emmi18:56.6Ann Arbor Huron135.5River Rat Open
12Caleb Nelson19:12.3North Farmington134.9Stan Ford
9Joey Stovcsik18:59.8Saline134.4River Rat Open
10Jonas Freese19:14.2Trenton134.3Stan Ford
12Mickey Sparkes19:14.3Bloomfield Hills134.2Stan Ford
10Alvaro Gomez Zendejas19:14.6Rochester Hills Stoney Creek134.1Stan Ford
9Lucas Padilla19:16.1North Farmington133.6Stan Ford
9Austin Papay19:04.4Saline132.9River Rat Open
12Ragav Vijairaj19:05.8Novi132.4River Rat Open
11Agamjot Dhaliwal19:07.6Novi131.8River Rat Open
9Casper Kreiter19:24.4Rochester Adams130.9Stan Ford
11Eamon Sullivan19:24.5Rochester Adams130.8Stan Ford
10Trevor Wood19:12.4Ann Arbor Huron130.2River Rat Open
11Jake Hunter19:27.3Lake Orion129.9Stan Ford
12Evan White19:30.0Rochester Hills Stoney Creek129.0Stan Ford
9Nash Starick19:30.0Waterford Kettering129.0Stan Ford
9Luke Vredeveld19:16.1Saline129.0River Rat Open
9Leonardo Sosa Castillo19:30.6Troy Athens128.8Stan Ford
10Edward Ostberg19:30.7Troy Athens128.8Stan Ford
11Skyler Anthony19:31.4Bloomfield Hills128.5Stan Ford
11Aland Alomari19:17.8Detroit Country Day128.4River Rat Open
11Judah Montgomery19:18.2Novi128.3River Rat Open
12Jax Scott19:32.2Bloomfield Hills128.3Stan Ford
9Henry Kennedy19:34.0Lake Orion127.7Stan Ford
10Max Prociuk19:20.2Ann Arbor Huron127.6River Rat Open
10Beckett Webb19:34.5Lake Orion127.5Stan Ford
9Immanuel Ron19:35.6Lake Orion127.1Stan Ford
10Sean Godek19:35.7North Farmington127.1Stan Ford
9Roman Dawson19:36.8Davison126.7Stan Ford
11Jaylen DeMarco19:36.9Lake Orion126.7Stan Ford
12Sam Leach19:38.0Davison126.3Stan Ford
12Lochlan Hall19:42.7Rochester Adams124.8Stan Ford
9Dean Murchison19:28.8Saline124.7River Rat Open
12Xavier Bishop19:29.2Ann Arbor Huron124.6River Rat Open
9Rafael Vieira19:29.7Novi124.4River Rat Open
12Lucas Wong19:31.8Novi123.7River Rat Open
11Brandon Ma19:32.0Novi123.7River Rat Open
12Joseph Kassab19:32.9Detroit Country Day123.4River Rat Open
12Sreekesh Panicker19:33.6Detroit Country Day123.1River Rat Open
10Ricky Munguia-Vasquez19:47.6Lake Orion123.1Stan Ford
10Ian Wright19:34.3Saline122.9River Rat Open
10Justin Truong19:48.8Lake Orion122.7Stan Ford
10Ryan Shepard19:49.1Rochester Adams122.6Stan Ford
10Andrew Mercer19:36.0Saline122.3River Rat Open
12Jackson Turnas19:50.3Rochester Hills Stoney Creek122.2Stan Ford
11Alberto Casile19:36.6Novi122.1River Rat Open
9Joshua Forster19:51.6Rochester Adams121.8Stan Ford
10Benjamin Chapman19:51.7Troy Athens121.8Stan Ford
9Ben Larrabee19:52.3Bloomfield Hills121.6Stan Ford
9Matthew Isaacs19:40.1Novi121.0River Rat Open
10Andy Meyersieck19:42.3Ferndale120.2River Rat Open
12Elijah Benskey19:58.2Trenton119.6Stan Ford
11Alex Zhang19:45.4Detroit Country Day119.2River Rat Open
12Jonathan Yu19:46.6Novi118.8River Rat Open
10Tomas Mollejo20:00.6Waterford Kettering118.8Stan Ford
10Amruth Prasad20:00.8Cranbrook Kingswood118.7Stan Ford
10Evan Kuhlman20:02.4Rochester Adams118.2Stan Ford
12Johan Kim19:49.9Ann Arbor Huron117.7River Rat Open
11Zayd Qamruzzaman19:50.8Novi117.4River Rat Open
12Ryan Steben19:51.1Saline117.3River Rat Open
9Brent Morey20:06.3Davison116.9Stan Ford
12Haven Torreano19:52.5Ann Arbor Huron116.8River Rat Open
11Edison Schaffer19:52.5Ann Arbor Huron116.8River Rat Open
10Oliver Chayka19:52.6Detroit Country Day116.8River Rat Open
11Benjamin Keinath20:07.3Lake Orion116.6Stan Ford
11Dexter Francis19:54.4Ann Arbor Huron116.2River Rat Open
11Sky Fausett20:09.1Rochester Adams116.0Stan Ford
9Logan Byrnes20:11.1Rochester Hills Stoney Creek115.3Stan Ford
12Logan Courtade20:12.6Rochester Hills Stoney Creek114.8Stan Ford
9ChenXuan (Matthew) Yan20:22.9Cranbrook Kingswood111.4Stan Ford
12Seth Clifford20:09.0Novi111.3River Rat Open
12Shawn Riley20:23.7Waterford Mott111.1Stan Ford
9Fedor Pastukhov20:24.5Rochester Hills Stoney Creek110.8Stan Ford
9Thaman Mogili20:11.4Novi110.5River Rat Open
10Nikolai Valchev20:13.3Saline109.9River Rat Open
10Eduardo Zapata20:28.1Lake Orion109.6Stan Ford
9Mannix Dobija20:28.7Trenton109.4Stan Ford
9Sashvanth Vijaybabu20:15.4Novi109.2River Rat Open
11Benjamin Trumbull20:30.0Lake Orion109.0Stan Ford
11Ben Lin20:16.1Ann Arbor Huron109.0River Rat Open
11Mason Simmons20:16.2Ferndale108.9River Rat Open
9Lehrik Lugo20:30.7Waterford Kettering108.8Stan Ford
11Oliver Patterson20:17.4Saline108.5River Rat Open
12Aiden Warner20:31.4Lake Orion108.5Stan Ford
9Austin Marion20:20.0Saline107.7River Rat Open
12Caleb Lee20:23.7Ann Arbor Huron106.4River Rat Open
10Andrew Lecompte20:23.8Saline106.4River Rat Open
11Ryan Rodrigo20:23.9Novi106.4River Rat Open
9Zain Poinsett20:25.2Novi105.9River Rat Open
11Luna Mamou20:40.0Cranbrook Kingswood105.7Stan Ford
11Blake Markland20:40.6Rochester Adams105.5Stan Ford
10Cooper Kapalla20:40.8Bloomfield Hills105.4Stan Ford
11Grayson Stanifer20:30.1Saline104.3River Rat Open
9Minjoon Yeo20:48.1Cranbrook Kingswood103.0Stan Ford
11Arfan Shariff20:34.2Novi102.9River Rat Open
9Miraan Sharma20:35.4Detroit Country Day102.5River Rat Open
11Liam Barrington20:49.8Waterford Kettering102.4Stan Ford
12Michael Howard20:37.2Detroit Country Day101.9River Rat Open
10Henry Sohmer20:53.3Davison101.2Stan Ford
10Panav Soni20:43.8Detroit Country Day99.7River Rat Open
9Alister Green20:45.5Saline99.2River Rat Open
11Joshua Fletcher-Smith20:59.7Lake Orion99.1Stan Ford
9Nolan Nzoma20:46.3Novi98.9River Rat Open
11Anoop Jagana20:46.9Novi98.7River Rat Open
10Daniel Hyrman21:01.3Davison98.6Stan Ford
10Ayden Ward20:48.4Novi98.2River Rat Open
9Alex Swiatkowski21:04.2Bloomfield Hills97.6Stan Ford
9Minjoon Kim21:06.1Cranbrook Kingswood97.0Stan Ford
11Lucas Keinath21:06.5Lake Orion96.8Stan Ford
12Pranav Redyshetty21:07.6Rochester Adams96.5Stan Ford
10Larken Vogel21:09.2Bloomfield Hills95.9Stan Ford
11Samuel Mikus21:09.8Cranbrook Kingswood95.7Stan Ford
11Bryson Evans21:09.9Troy Athens95.7Stan Ford
12Auden Kane21:11.3Bloomfield Hills95.2Stan Ford
11Lucas Mosley21:14.2Trenton94.3Stan Ford
12Adam Khan21:07.5Detroit Country Day91.8River Rat Open
12Camden Lobban21:22.7Davison91.4Stan Ford
10Botao (Frank) Tan21:22.9Cranbrook Kingswood91.4Stan Ford
11David Lee21:24.9Troy Athens90.7Stan Ford
9Evan Guzowski21:25.7Troy Athens90.4Stan Ford
10Jinto Hattori21:12.9Novi90.0River Rat Open
12Johnny Shouneyia21:14.3Detroit Country Day89.6River Rat Open
11Eshan Sikder21:19.2Novi87.9River Rat Open
11Jibril Padilla21:34.7North Farmington87.4Stan Ford
12Lucas Yuan21:22.6Ann Arbor Huron86.8River Rat Open
9Caden Smerecki21:24.1Novi86.3River Rat Open
12Will Nordhaus21:39.5Bloomfield Hills85.8Stan Ford
11Emerson Sidelko21:25.8Ferndale85.7River Rat Open
10Ryan Shrader21:45.0Bloomfield Hills84.0Stan Ford
11Noland Brown21:32.3Ferndale83.6River Rat Open
11Ibrahim Al-Zrouf21:50.4Trenton82.2Stan Ford
11Ben Zapawa21:41.5Saline80.5River Rat Open
10Aws Al-Hadrusi21:57.3Rochester Adams79.9Stan Ford
9Davi Pinto21:44.9Novi79.4River Rat Open
9Caden Steslicki21:45.5Novi79.2River Rat Open
9Jackson Burns21:59.8Rochester Hills Stoney Creek79.1Stan Ford
12Alan He22:00.4Troy Athens78.9Stan Ford
12William Yen22:01.8North Farmington78.4Stan Ford
10Andrew Brodoski22:04.1Lake Orion77.6Stan Ford
9Everett Williams21:50.7Saline77.4River Rat Open
10Teo Bargren22:07.2Bloomfield Hills76.6Stan Ford
9Jacob Hughes21:53.3Saline76.6River Rat Open
12Angel Contreras Arteaga22:08.1Waterford Mott76.3Stan Ford
9Charles Cavins22:09.3Rochester Hills Stoney Creek75.9Stan Ford
9Sully Vogel22:09.4Bloomfield Hills75.9Stan Ford
11Ian Kikkawa-Fuller21:59.1Novi74.6River Rat Open
12Rohan Gunna21:59.5Novi74.5River Rat Open
10Zachary Klotz22:00.7Saline74.1River Rat Open
10Sahas Amirineni22:02.3Novi73.6River Rat Open
9Theodore Rias-Ababei22:03.2Detroit Country Day73.3River Rat Open
9Dartanyan Humphrey22:18.9Pontiac72.7Stan Ford
9Dominic Carcone22:22.3North Farmington71.6Stan Ford
9Thibaut Mathieu22:22.7Troy Athens71.4Stan Ford
12Jaxon Macey22:10.5Dearborn Edsel Ford70.8River Rat Open
9Aarush Nallamalli22:24.6Troy Athens70.8Stan Ford
11Connor Thibodeau22:25.0North Farmington70.7Stan Ford
9Liam Seelye22:12.1Detroit Country Day70.3River Rat Open
11Logan Harper22:26.3Waterford Mott70.2Stan Ford
10Erik Elkins22:27.4Cranbrook Kingswood69.9Stan Ford
9Dominc Allen22:27.6Waterford Mott69.8Stan Ford
11Axel Svensson22:34.6Rochester Hills Stoney Creek67.5Stan Ford
11Vyom Uppar22:29.1Novi64.6River Rat Open
12Jacob Sears22:43.3Rochester Adams64.6Stan Ford
9Samy Halabi22:30.6Detroit Country Day64.1River Rat Open
9Korben Kotowski22:32.4Ann Arbor Huron63.5River Rat Open
9Chase Lipscomb22:46.4Lake Orion63.5Stan Ford
10Judah Tong22:48.7Davison62.8Stan Ford
9Landon Horwood22:37.2Ann Arbor Huron61.9River Rat Open
10Brendan Benson22:57.8Lake Orion59.7Stan Ford
11Asher Trost22:47.9Novi58.4River Rat Open
10Justin Podina23:03.9Lake Orion57.7Stan Ford
11Tyler Peterson23:05.6Bloomfield Hills57.1Stan Ford
11Dylan Alexander23:05.9Rochester Hills Stoney Creek57.0Stan Ford
12Leighton Thorn23:06.6Trenton56.8Stan Ford
9Jesse Courtade23:06.8Rochester Hills Stoney Creek56.7Stan Ford
11Jordan Cruz23:07.2Lake Orion56.6Stan Ford
10Raymond Xu23:14.2Cranbrook Kingswood54.3Stan Ford
12Oscar Camargo23:36.2Rochester Hills Stoney Creek46.9Stan Ford
10James Simpson23:39.2Waterford Kettering45.9Stan Ford
9Maize Cross23:27.0Saline45.3River Rat Open
10Myles Reis23:43.5Lake Orion44.5Stan Ford
9Jonah Goodrich23:40.0Ann Arbor Huron41.0River Rat Open
12Ethan Kang23:56.8Rochester Hills Stoney Creek40.1Stan Ford
12Aiden Miller23:58.8Rochester Adams39.4Stan Ford
12Jacob Monday23:58.8Rochester Adams39.4Stan Ford
12Chase Kingsley23:53.2Detroit Country Day36.6River Rat Open
11Ben Biegun24:08.1Lake Orion36.3Stan Ford
11Jackson Broth24:12.9Lake Orion34.7Stan Ford
9Agam Singh24:00.7Saline34.1River Rat Open
9Giuseppe DeSimone24:19.3Rochester Hills Stoney Creek32.6Stan Ford
12Maddox Going24:20.7Lake Orion32.1Stan Ford
9Yusef Barlaskar24:25.2Rochester Adams30.6Stan Ford
11Ray Su24:32.8Cranbrook Kingswood28.1Stan Ford
9Oliver Thomas24:19.2Ann Arbor Huron27.9River Rat Open
9Ethan Bentley24:33.3Rochester Hills Stoney Creek27.9Stan Ford
10Junseo Son24:49.9Rochester Hills Stoney Creek22.4Stan Ford
11Yuyang Duan24:50.4Rochester Adams22.2Stan Ford
12Gavin Wilde24:55.1North Farmington20.6Stan Ford
12Josh Briskey24:41.7Ann Arbor Huron20.4River Rat Open
11Connor Dolecki24:56.5Rochester Hills Stoney Creek20.2Stan Ford
9Legend Peetz25:04.8Trenton17.4Stan Ford
10Adam Keoleian25:14.8Rochester Hills Stoney Creek14.1Stan Ford
12Brady Kao25:17.0North Farmington13.3Stan Ford
10Khalil Humphrey25:18.0Pontiac13.0Stan Ford
9Alex Pytel25:20.2Rochester Hills Stoney Creek12.3Stan Ford
9Elliot Klemer25:20.6Bloomfield Hills12.1Stan Ford
9Lukas Kozouz25:23.3Bloomfield Hills11.2Stan Ford
9Madhav Patcheak25:15.5Ann Arbor Huron9.2River Rat Open
10Musa Khan25:17.5Detroit Country Day8.5River Rat Open
10Henre Voigt25:36.1Rochester Hills Stoney Creek7.0Stan Ford
12Cayden Dudzinski25:36.6Rochester Hills Stoney Creek6.8Stan Ford
9Samuel Dziku25:28.6Ann Arbor Huron4.8River Rat Open
9Liam Fick25:28.7Ann Arbor Huron4.8River Rat Open
11Maxwell Li25:33.8Saline3.1River Rat Open
10Dhananjay Prasad25:36.6Ann Arbor Huron2.1River Rat Open

GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RATINGS

GradeNameTimeTeamRatingMeet
10Claire Lawrence18:52.6Bloomfield Hills141.1Stan Ford
12Olivia Jenney19:17.7Bloomfield Hills132.8Stan Ford
12Morgan Scally19:14.4White Lake Lakeland130.5River Rat Open
12Genevieve Connolly19:34.3White Lake Lakeland123.9River Rat Open
12Maya Pletzer19:35.0White Lake Lakeland123.7River Rat Open
11Maya Hammoud19:37.6Detroit Country Day122.8River Rat Open
11Mira Shelgikar19:38.3Ann Arbor Huron122.6River Rat Open
9Sophia Baier19:55.4Lake Orion120.2Stan Ford
10Clare O’Reilly19:56.0Troy Athens120.0Stan Ford
12Isabelle Verellen19:52.5White Lake Lakeland117.8River Rat Open
10Kylie Rennie19:52.9White Lake Lakeland117.7River Rat Open
12Alexis Schwartz20:03.7Rochester Hills Stoney Creek117.4Stan Ford
12Claire Pikal20:08.3Waterford Kettering115.9Stan Ford
9Addison Mauck20:11.8Rochester Hills Stoney Creek114.7Stan Ford
12Natalie Meldrum20:14.3Lake Orion113.9Stan Ford
11Gracie Grzymkowski20:08.4White Lake Lakeland112.5River Rat Open
11Sadie Bohnsack20:14.1Ann Arbor Huron110.6River Rat Open
12Jenna Sievert20:15.1White Lake Lakeland110.3River Rat Open
11Zahiya Khan20:25.3Cranbrook Kingswood110.2Stan Ford
10Abigail Avram20:16.4Ann Arbor Huron109.9River Rat Open
10Lauren Tomaszewski20:37.3Saline102.9River Rat Open
9Catherine Penney20:49.4Rochester Adams102.2Stan Ford
11Jamie Glatfelter20:51.2Trenton101.6Stan Ford
9Lexie Morris20:46.2White Lake Lakeland99.9River Rat Open
10Leigh Sapp20:58.2Rochester Hills Stoney Creek99.3Stan Ford
12Diya Goyal21:00.9Cranbrook Kingswood98.4Stan Ford
12Shiaire Little20:52.8Dearborn Heights Robichaud97.7River Rat Open
10Maddie Deering21:04.1Rochester Adams97.3Stan Ford
11Advika Rao21:06.7Lake Orion96.4Stan Ford
11Claire Milne21:08.0Rochester Adams96.0Stan Ford
12Sophie Roth20:59.7Saline95.4River Rat Open
11Michelle Jiang21:05.5Saline93.5River Rat Open
12Liliana Anderson21:16.2Lake Orion93.3Stan Ford
12Samantha DeMore21:12.2Novi91.3River Rat Open
9Clare Hall21:22.2Rochester Adams91.3Stan Ford
10Kaitlyn Bacevicius21:24.0Lake Orion90.7Stan Ford
11Savannah Astras21:27.6Bloomfield Hills89.5Stan Ford
11Claire Wright21:30.0Dryden88.7Stan Ford
11Veeksha Chithra Anil21:20.1Novi88.6River Rat Open
11Stella Handel21:31.5Cranbrook Kingswood88.2Stan Ford
9Ella Myers21:29.0Saline85.7River Rat Open
12Olivia Carlson21:39.0Bloomfield Hills85.7Stan Ford
11Olivia Reuther21:39.8Lake Orion85.4Stan Ford
10Olivia Furlong21:30.1Novi85.3River Rat Open
10Hailey McDonald21:40.9Lake Orion85.0Stan Ford
12Morgan Sprague21:38.8White Lake Lakeland82.4River Rat Open
9Reilly Graul21:49.8Lake Orion82.1Stan Ford
11Lily Walker-lounds21:50.2Waterford Kettering81.9Stan Ford
9Adelaide McGee21:40.4Saline81.9River Rat Open
10Ruby Giddings21:47.6Saline79.5River Rat Open
10Violet Swafford22:00.1North Farmington78.6Stan Ford
11Avalina Williamson22:06.0Trenton76.7Stan Ford
10Sophia Clement-Billings22:06.1Waterford Kettering76.6Stan Ford
10Ella Gustner22:06.3Dryden76.6Stan Ford
12Payton Aagesen21:57.3Saline76.2River Rat Open
12Mia Washington22:01.9Saline74.7River Rat Open
11Lizzy Tubbs22:15.4Waterford Kettering73.5Stan Ford
9Andrea Milan22:16.8Lake Orion73.1Stan Ford
12Sylvia Irwin22:10.0Ann Arbor Huron72.0River Rat Open
12Caitlin Widener22:24.2Lake Orion70.6Stan Ford
11Olivia Schlicker22:15.5Novi70.2River Rat Open
9Ellery Toth22:16.6Saline69.8River Rat Open
9Stella Elliott22:17.7Novi69.4River Rat Open
10Delaney Trachsel22:28.8Rochester Hills Stoney Creek69.1Stan Ford
12Waverly Pearce22:29.4Bloomfield Hills68.9Stan Ford
10Grace Golembiewski22:23.2White Lake Lakeland67.6River Rat Open
12Kareena Babu22:28.4Novi65.9River Rat Open
12Elle Cesa22:40.6Rochester Hills Stoney Creek65.1Stan Ford
10Melinda Zhang22:46.4Cranbrook Kingswood63.2Stan Ford
9Shea Smith22:46.9Rochester Hills Stoney Creek63.0Stan Ford
11Lily Vivio22:37.3White Lake Lakeland62.9River Rat Open
12Claire Kuhlman22:47.7Rochester Adams62.8Stan Ford
9Sonia Goyal22:48.5Cranbrook Kingswood62.5Stan Ford
12Kira Pebley22:42.4Novi61.2River Rat Open
12Maria Gallegos-Navarro22:52.4North Farmington61.2Stan Ford
10Darya Ushin22:55.5White Lake Lakeland56.8River Rat Open
11MacKenzie Steslicki22:57.0Novi56.3River Rat Open
10Carly Polikoff22:57.7Ann Arbor Huron56.1River Rat Open
12Kodi Qin22:58.0Novi56.0River Rat Open
9Rubie Graham23:10.9Waterford Kettering55.0Stan Ford
11Lucy DeCapite23:13.1Cranbrook Kingswood54.3Stan Ford
11Isabel Natividad23:15.7Trenton53.4Stan Ford
10Saniia Shelly23:05.8Ferndale53.4River Rat Open
12Mia Rodriguez23:17.0Lake Orion53.0Stan Ford
9Faustina Vena23:08.0Dearborn Edsel Ford52.7River Rat Open
11Avery Hill23:18.9Rochester Adams52.4Stan Ford
11Maya Kurdi23:19.3Bloomfield Hills52.2Stan Ford
9Charlotte Wendt23:19.4Waterford Kettering52.2Stan Ford
11Aria Lin23:12.8Novi51.1River Rat Open
10Margaux Stout23:14.6Ann Arbor Huron50.5River Rat Open
9Vivienne Millward23:15.7Saline50.1River Rat Open
9Evelyn (Evie) Szirtes23:27.0Cranbrook Kingswood49.7Stan Ford
10Lucie Kotrba23:27.6Lake Orion49.5Stan Ford
11Riley MacLeod23:29.6Bloomfield Hills48.8Stan Ford
11Isabella Choi23:20.7Ann Arbor Huron48.4River Rat Open
9Manaswini Reddy23:23.4Novi47.5River Rat Open
12Jasmine Rodner23:26.0White Lake Lakeland46.7River Rat Open
9Piper Rognes23:27.7Saline46.1River Rat Open
11Anna Fike23:38.5Rochester Adams45.8Stan Ford
12Charlotte Hartley23:30.8Detroit Country Day45.1River Rat Open
10Sam Wendt23:41.2Waterford Kettering44.9Stan Ford
11Charle McDonald23:37.6White Lake Lakeland42.8River Rat Open
11Greta Edge23:48.2Trenton42.6Stan Ford
10Abbie Garrett23:50.4Bloomfield Hills41.9Stan Ford
10Armani Brown23:50.4Waterford Mott41.9Stan Ford
12Emilia Sewruk23:51.8North Farmington41.4Stan Ford
11Leyla Guven23:53.1Rochester Adams41.0Stan Ford
11Ella Bunao23:56.2Troy Athens39.9Stan Ford
9Daisy Sanfield23:50.5Ann Arbor Huron38.5River Rat Open
11Rhiannon Reed23:54.5Ann Arbor Huron37.2River Rat Open
10Keya Kansara24:05.0Bloomfield Hills37.0Stan Ford
11Alice Zhang23:59.3Detroit Country Day35.6River Rat Open
10Amelia Putz24:09.3Rochester Hills Stoney Creek35.6Stan Ford
9Misha Goyal24:11.1Cranbrook Kingswood35.0Stan Ford
11Allison DeBoer24:11.6Lake Orion34.8Stan Ford
9Nora Preston24:12.3Rochester Adams34.6Stan Ford
12Alexa Main24:16.5Waterford Mott33.2Stan Ford
9Elin Good-Parodi24:22.3Bloomfield Hills31.2Stan Ford
9Kavan Gill24:16.5Detroit Country Day29.8River Rat Open
10Addyson Irish-Rogers24:16.7Saline29.8River Rat Open
9Pia Juarez24:28.3Cranbrook Kingswood29.2Stan Ford
12Aris Swan24:28.9Waterford Kettering29.0Stan Ford
12Sophia Shvartsman24:30.2Cranbrook Kingswood28.6Stan Ford
12Angela Ramos24:23.0Novi27.7River Rat Open
12Valentina Mansour24:34.8Troy Athens27.1Stan Ford
11Delaney Dziurman24:27.2Novi26.3River Rat Open
12Chellie Slocum24:28.1Detroit Country Day26.0River Rat Open
9Susannah Beard24:32.2Ann Arbor Huron24.6River Rat Open
10Miranda Saldana-Anaya24:32.3Novi24.6River Rat Open
10Mizuki Ueno24:33.3Novi24.2River Rat Open
9Mia Hansen24:46.4Rochester Hills Stoney Creek23.2Stan Ford
9Shiori Hirata24:36.5Novi23.2River Rat Open
12Lily Mollan24:48.6Rochester Hills Stoney Creek22.5Stan Ford
10Victoria Briolat24:49.3Lake Orion22.2Stan Ford
9Victoria Wheaton24:39.6Ann Arbor Huron22.1River Rat Open
11Jeeja Desai24:39.6Novi22.1River Rat Open
10Addison Kross24:50.7Lake Orion21.8Stan Ford
9Shuyao Wang24:54.4Rochester Hills Stoney Creek20.5Stan Ford
9Morgan Waddell24:45.3Novi20.2River Rat Open
11Haneul Siemion25:00.2Troy Athens18.6Stan Ford
9Tessa Cox25:01.0Novi15.0River Rat Open
12Emma Norred25:13.0Rochester Hills Stoney Creek14.3Stan Ford
9Renee Diaz25:15.1Troy Athens13.6Stan Ford
12Alina Younes25:06.1Detroit Country Day13.3River Rat Open
12Brooke Cunningham25:16.5Trenton13.2Stan Ford
11Jenny Zhang25:08.4Ann Arbor Huron12.5River Rat Open
12Isabella Grudzinski25:09.1Ann Arbor Huron12.3River Rat Open
9Isabela Senne Fuentes25:21.4Rochester Adams11.5Stan Ford
12Xochitl Carrillo25:22.7Trenton11.1Stan Ford
10Addyson Quinn25:23.3Rochester Hills Stoney Creek10.9Stan Ford
11Ryan Gagnon25:13.8White Lake Lakeland10.7River Rat Open
10Maddison Ontiveros25:24.4Waterford Mott10.5Stan Ford
11Madison Merchant25:24.6Rochester Adams10.5Stan Ford
10Beatriz Savoy Ferreira25:25.4Rochester Hills Stoney Creek10.2Stan Ford
9Anna Cabral25:34.3Troy Athens7.2Stan Ford
9Gia Rauscher25:25.3Saline6.9River Rat Open
9Danaya Wang25:27.2Saline6.3River Rat Open
11Marissa Salazar25:27.3Saline6.2River Rat Open
11Raiane Montoro Da Costa25:27.6Novi6.1River Rat Open
10Ella Federman25:52.8Cranbrook Kingswood1.1Stan Ford
9Natasha Cyril25:55.5Rochester Adams0.2Stan Ford
9Gemma Scott25:45.9Ann Arbor Huron0.0River Rat Open