Uncategorized

Best Jumps Crew: Week Three

If you’ve followed me for the past two weeks or so, you know the drill. In past years, I’ve highlighted only the distance kids, this year I’m spreading the love far and wide. The avenue is through finding the best crews, whether that be jumps, distance, vault, sprints, throws, or hurdles.

The past two weeks with their limited volume of athletes led to each event being ranked. Thanks to the coaches, volunteers, and athletes at schools such as Whitmore Lake, Grass Lake, Lansing Catholic, Livonia Franklin, there were actually outdoor meets (and I’m not forgetting the massive invite at the LAB). Us Michiganders are tough and persevering through less than ideal conditions will be of benefit when it’s inevitably a bad weather day at Regionals. Compliments out of the way, a large number of athletes competed yesterday, so the events are now combined to form CREWS.

How does one get on these lists and how are they ranked?

You need to have three athletes compete in each of the events. From those three athletes, the top times/marks are averaged out, then those averages are ranked. These are taken from the 2022 Outdoor Season only, even the indoor meets during the outdoor season (and if you say, “Matt, you’re a hypocrite on Twitter”, you’re right. But I make the rules here, too bad). Ties are broken by the team that has the highest of their lowest rank (and for Division 4, I took the higher overall rank, but hopefully that’ll be rectified in future weeks). Scroll on and you’ll find an entire ranking of the top teams in each event, but in this section, it’s just the teams with three in both the HJ and LJ.

These are from meets that were uploaded by 8pm Saturday.

Confused yet? Send me a message and I’ll lead you further astray.

Boys

RankTeamHJ RankLJ RankTotal
1Hillsdale527
2East Kentwood617
3Davison21113
4Flint Powers Catholic7714
5Saline10515
6Adrian12416
7Canton91221
8Brighton15621
9Dexter101626
10Detroit Catholic Central23326
11Jackson161430
12Brother Rice131730
13Portage Central82230
14Edwardsburg12930
15Livonia Franklin42731
16Howell32831
17Temperance Bedford25934
18Warren DeLaSalle29837
19Detroit Country Day192039
20Buchanan182139
21Chelsea301040
22Battle Creek Harper Creek172542
23Oxford271542
24Clarkston261844
25Berrien Springs212445

Girls

RankTeamHJ RankLJ RankTotal
1Zeeland East325
2Gladwin145
3Salem156
4Howell7310
5Mason15116
6Clarkston10818
7Macomb Dakota91120
8Brighton51520
9Saline16925
10Chelsea19625
11Adrian42125
12Walled Lake Northern111627
13Kingston81927
14Orchard Lake St. Mary’s171330
15Davison181230
16Otsego24731
17Manchester62632
18Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard211435
19Portage Central251035
20Temperance Bedford132538
21Farmington132841
22Hartland123042
23Linden232043
24Monroe Jefferson261844
25Oxford271744

Boys

RankTeamHJ RankLJ RankTotal
1East Kentwood415
2Davison178
3Saline7310
4Canton6814
5Brighton10414
6Detroit Catholic Central12214
7Dexter71219
8Portage Central51520
9Jackson111021
10Temperance Bedford15621

Girls

RankTeamHJ RankLJ RankTotal
1Salem123
2Howell314
3Clarkston538
4Macomb Dakota4610
5Brighton2810
6Saline10414
7Walled Lake Northern6915
8Portage Central12517
9Davison11718
10Temperance Bedford81220

Boys

RankTeamHJ RankLJ RankTotal
1Flint Powers Catholic224
2Adrian314
3Edwardsburg189
4Detroit Country Day5510
5Chelsea7310
6BC Harper Creek4711
7Berrien Springs6612
8Vicksburg9413
9Macomb Lutheran North8917

Girls

RankTeamHJ RankLJ RankTotal
1Zeeland East224
2Gladwin134
3Mason415
4Chelsea549
5Adrian3811
6Otsego8513
7Linden7714
8Monroe Jefferson9615
9Macomb Lutheran North61016
10BC Harper Creek10919

Boys

RankTeamHJ RankLJ RankTotal
1Hillsdale112
2Buchanan325
3Beaverton246
4Harrison437
5Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard5510

Girls

RankTeamHJ RankLJ RankTotal
1Manchester134
2Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard314
3Reese246
4Ann Arbor Greenhills426

Boys

RankTeamHJ RankLJ RankTotal
1Huron Valley Lutheran123
2Kingston213

Girls

RankTeamHJ RankLJ RankTotal
1Kingston123
2Orchard Lake St. Mary’s213

HIGH JUMP

Boys

RankTeamAvg. Height
1Edwardsburg6′ 0″
2Davison5′ 10″
3Howell5′ 9″
4Livonia Franklin5′ 8″
5Hillsdale5′ 7.7″
6East Kentwood5′ 7.3″
7Flint Powers Catholic5′ 7.3″
8Portage Central5′ 7″
9Canton5′ 7″
10Dexter5′ 6.7″
10Saline5′ 6.7″
12Adrian5′ 6.7″
13Brother Rice5′ 5.7″
14Beaverton5′ 5.3″
15Brighton5′ 5″
16Jackson5′ 4.7″
17Battle Creek Harper Creek5′ 4.7″
18Buchanan5′ 4.7″
19Detroit Country Day5′ 4.3″
20Huron Valley Lutheran5′ 4.3″
21Berrien Springs5′ 4″
22Harrison5′ 4″
23Monroe5′ 4″
23Traverse City St. Francis5′ 4″
25Detroit Catholic Central5′ 4″
25Troy Athens5′ 4″

GradeNameTeamHeightAvg. Height
12Luke StowasserEdwardsburg6′ 8″
12Jacob PeguraEdwardsburg5′ 10″
9Zeke PeguraEdwardsburg5′ 6″6′ 0″
12Elijah LawrenceDavison6′ 1″
9AJ HillDavison5′ 9″
10Conner WoodruffDavison5′ 8″5′ 10″
12August JohanningsmeierHowell6′ 0″
11Trent GrahamHowell5′ 9″
11TJ FischhaberHowell5′ 6″5′ 9″
12Gary MorrisLivonia Franklin6′ 1″
12Caleb SmithLivonia Franklin5′ 11″
9Mendale BroadenLivonia Franklin5′ 0″5′ 8″
12Aidan FlanneryHillsdale6′ 0″
12Boston HiteHillsdale5′ 6″
11Draydon EckelberryHillsdale5′ 5″5′ 7.7″
10Elisee KandaEast Kentwood5′ 10″
12Ashon SmithEast Kentwood5′ 6″
12Jevin WestEast Kentwood5′ 6″5′ 7.3″
12Luke FritzFlint Powers Catholic6′ 2″
9Leo StravatoFlint Powers Catholic5′ 6″
12Aiden AlbeeFlint Powers Catholic5′ 2″5′ 7.3″
12Drake SellersPortage Central6′ 0″
11Ryan ErnestPortage Central5′ 6″
9Brady CooperPortage Central5′ 3″5′ 7″
10Nathan LevineCanton6′ 0″
9Quincy IsaacCanton5′ 9″
11Nathan ClarkCanton5′ 0″5′ 7″
12Samuel FitzpatrickDexter5′ 10″
10Keaton Murphy-WalstadDexter5′ 6″
12Gabriel FitzpatrickDexter5′ 4″5′ 6.7″
10Andrew HardingSaline5′ 10″
12Ian GiffordSaline5′ 6″
11Wynter BurnettSaline5′ 4″5′ 6.7″
12Joe FrancisAdrian6′ 0″
9Stevie ElamAdrian5′ 6″
9Isaiah FoxAdrian5′ 2″5′ 6.7″
12Romas MitriusBrother Rice5′ 8″
10Liam RobersonBrother Rice5′ 6″
11Henry GarrityBrother Rice5′ 3″5′ 5.7″
12Noah CoffeyBeaverton6′ 0″
12Brian NorthrupBeaverton5′ 4″
9Kamdyn AvilaBeaverton5′ 0″5′ 5.3″
11Cade RiddleBrighton5′ 9″
11Liam KinneyBrighton5′ 6″
10Benjamin KocabBrighton5′ 0″5′ 5″
10Kyson CooperJackson5′ 6″
12Dectrick ReedJackson5′ 4″
12Jarrell HarrellJackson5′ 4″5′ 4.7″
12Peyton RoweBattle Creek Harper Creek5′ 8″
11Matt StrandbergBattle Creek Harper Creek5′ 3″
12Andruw ChantrenneBattle Creek Harper Creek5′ 3″5′ 4.7″
12Brady ThompsonBuchanan5′ 10″
11Brian ProudBuchanan5′ 4″
11Dillon OatsvallBuchanan5′ 0″5′ 4.7″
12Brian SingletonDetroit Country Day5′ 7″
12Jay XiaoDetroit Country Day5′ 3″
12C.J. DavisDetroit Country Day5′ 3″5′ 4.3″
11Colin LastHuron Valley Lutheran5′ 10″
9Benjamin LemkeHuron Valley Lutheran5′ 6″
11Alessandro ToreHuron Valley Lutheran4′ 9″5′ 4.3″
12James YorkBerrien Springs5′ 6″
11Josiah PittmanBerrien Springs5′ 3″
12Byron TateBerrien Springs5′ 3″5′ 4″
11Dalton NobleHarrison5′ 6″
11Oryan NortonHarrison5′ 4″
12Zahn TuckeyHarrison5′ 2″5′ 4″
12Andrew McCarthyMonroe5′ 6″
12Tayshaun NicholsMonroe5′ 4″
11Kori Watkins-DesilvisMonroe5′ 2″5′ 4″
12Joey AndrewsTraverse City St. Francis5′ 6″
11Connor McIntyreTraverse City St. Francis5′ 4″
9Isaiah MillwardTraverse City St. Francis5′ 2″5′ 4″
12Landon HaleDetroit Catholic Central5′ 8″
11Johnny ShephardDetroit Catholic Central5′ 4″
10Justin DewanDetroit Catholic Central5′ 0″5′ 4″
12Evan HurleyTroy Athens5′ 8″
10Emmanuel AigbedoTroy Athens5′ 4″
9Joshua CalhounTroy Athens5′ 0″5′ 4″

Girls

RankTeamAvg. Height
1Gladwin4′ 10.7″
1Salem4′ 10.7″
3Zeeland East4′ 10.3″
4Adrian4′ 10″
5Tecumseh4′ 8.7″
6Brighton4′ 8.3″
7Imlay City4′ 8″
7Ypsilanti Lincoln4′ 8″
9Manchester4′ 7.7″
10Howell4′ 7.3″
11Kingston4′ 6.3″
12Macomb Dakota4′ 6.3″
13Clarkston4′ 6″
14Walled Lake Northern4′ 6″
15Hartland4′ 6″
16Farmington4′ 5.7″
16Temperance Bedford4′ 5.7″
18Clare4′ 5.7″
19Mason4′ 5.3″
20Saline4′ 5.3″
21Dearborn Divine Child4′ 5.3″
22Huron Valley Lutheran4′ 5.3″
23Orchard Lake St. Mary’s4′ 5″
24Davison4′ 5″
25Chelsea4′ 4.3″
25Reese4′ 4.3″

GradeNameTeamHeightAvg. Height
9Ava GaryGladwin5′ 0″
12Racheal NyarkoGladwin4′ 10″
9Callie MeadGladwin4′ 10″4′ 10.7″
9Gracyn RaySalem5′ 0″
10Madison MorsonSalem4′ 10″
11Lynette CipoillaSalem4′ 10″4′ 10.7″
11Payton HeerZeeland East5′ 2″
12Kylee VanderbeekZeeland East5′ 0″
11Jocelyn MacFarlaneZeeland East4′ 5″4′ 10.3″
11Akkya CampbellAdrian5′ 0″
10Makenna JohnsonAdrian4′ 10″
11Quinn HaleAdrian4′ 8″4′ 10″
11Lauren StimpsonTecumseh4′ 10″
9Alli ZajacTecumseh4′ 8″
11Morgan StimpsonTecumseh4′ 8″4′ 8.7″
10Noelle EbelBrighton4′ 10″
12Paris DicksonBrighton4′ 9″
11Lana SpamerBrighton4′ 6″4′ 8.3″
12Mary LengemannImlay City5′ 0″
11Lily LengemannImlay City4′ 8″
9Alexa LengemannImlay City4′ 4″4′ 8″
11Melanie MaciasYpsilanti Lincoln5′ 0″
12Kaliyah FavorsYpsilanti Lincoln4′ 8″
11Maya GoncalvesYpsilanti Lincoln4′ 4″4′ 8″
12Morgan LuttonManchester5′ 0″
11Allie KochManchester4′ 8″
11Kalli VanBogelenManchester4′ 3″4′ 7.7″
12Maeve St. JohnHowell4′ 8″
10Alexis LeHowell4′ 8″
12Amelia StormHowell4′ 6″4′ 7.3″
12Isabel HurdKingston4′ 7″
9Faith BoylKingston4′ 6″
9Meeghan FlikkieKingston4′ 6″4′ 6.3″
11Angelina IsakovMacomb Dakota4′ 11″
9Edna HaskicMacomb Dakota4′ 4″
9Julia TimpaMacomb Dakota4′ 4″4′ 6.3″
9Carsey CollinsClarkston4′ 8″
11Lily KurmaniakClarkston4′ 6″
12Madie CarpentierClarkston4′ 4″4′ 6″
10Ava EpleyWalled Lake Northern4′ 8″
12Madalynn PeltoWalled Lake Northern4′ 8″
12Mary KrauseWalled Lake Northern4′ 2″4′ 6″
11Isabelle BowieHartland5′ 0″
11Olivia LindenHartland4′ 6″
9Kirstin TomassiHartland4′ 0″4′ 6″
12Aidan RileyFarmington4′ 8″
10Julia LincourtFarmington4′ 6″
11Claire RasicoFarmington4′ 3″4′ 5.7″
12Elizabeth CochranTemperance Bedford4′ 8″
10Jaelyn HallTemperance Bedford4′ 6″
9Kadence EsserTemperance Bedford4′ 3″4′ 5.7″
12Sofiah CokerClare4′ 10″
11Alexah CokerClare4′ 5″
12Isabel SchroederClare4′ 2″4′ 5.7″
12Cailey MillsMason4′ 6″
9Tori LatorMason4′ 6″
11Payton BallMason4′ 4″4′ 5.3″
12Tenley SchrzanSaline4′ 6″
11Tess SandersonSaline4′ 6″
12Emma GrillSaline4′ 4″4′ 5.3″
9Tess SciclunaDearborn Divine Child4′ 8″
11Hannah GlowzinskiDearborn Divine Child4′ 4″
10Graci FundaroDearborn Divine Child4′ 4″4′ 5.3″
12Alyssa LemkeHuron Valley Lutheran4′ 10″
11Erika Van LotonHuron Valley Lutheran4′ 6″
12Naomi FoleyHuron Valley Lutheran4′ 0″4′ 5.3″
10Sophie BorowskiOrchard Lake St. Mary’s4′ 6″
10Laci McClaffertyOrchard Lake St. Mary’s4′ 6″
10Josie RoodbergenOrchard Lake St. Mary’s4′ 3″4′ 5″
12Meara KingDavison4′ 10″
10Emma SauerDavison4′ 5″
11Elizabeth RainwaterDavison4′ 0″4′ 5″
10Leila WellsChelsea4′ 6″
9Kennedy AndersonChelsea4′ 4″
10Madeline CollinsChelsea4′ 3″4′ 4.3″
12Mallory HughesReese4′ 6″
12Aydan DalakReese4′ 4″
11Nevaeh KeatingReese4′ 3″4′ 4.3″

LONG JUMP

Boys

RankTeamAvg. Jump
1Holt20′ 10.17″
2Allendale19′ 9.92″
3Holland West Ottawa19′ 7.67″
4Battle Creek Lakeview19′ 7.42″
5East Kentwood19′ 6″
6Hillsdale19′ 5.42″
7Detroit Catholic Central19′ 3.33″
8Whitehall19′ 1.75″
9Lake Orion19′ 1.67″
10Okemos18′ 11.92″
11Adrian18′ 11″
12Saline18′ 8.83″
13Brighton18′ 8″
14Flint Powers Catholic18′ 5.17″
15Warren DeLaSalle18′ 4.83″
16Ortonville Brandon18′ 3.58″
17Fruitport18′ 3.5″
18Zeeland West18′ 3.5″
19Hudsonville18′ 3″
20Temperance Bedford18′ 2.5″
21Chelsea18′ 2.25″
22Davison18′ 2″
23Coopersville18′ 1.75″
24Gladwin18′ 1.75″
25Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills18′ 1.67″

GradeNameTeamDistanceAvg. Jump
12Kellen ReedHolt21′ 3.5″
12Jordon ClerkleyHolt21′ 1.75″
11Seneca MooreHolt20′ 1.25″20′ 10.17″
12Camryn BattjesAllendale21′ 2.5″
12Patrick AdamsAllendale19′ 3.25″
12Andrew Tiemeyer-SmithAllendale19′ 0″19′ 9.92″
12Isaac EasterHolland West Ottawa21′ 1″
10C.J. GuillermoHolland West Ottawa19′ 1″
10Bryce BucknerHolland West Ottawa18′ 9″19′ 7.67″
10Davis BarrBattle Creek Lakeview20′ 9″
11Jovon WanzerBattle Creek Lakeview19′ 9.25″
10Malaki BellBattle Creek Lakeview18′ 4″19′ 7.42″
11Nakia WillisEast Kentwood21′ 1″
11Keaton GriffinEast Kentwood19′ 0″
11Joshua HurtEast Kentwood18′ 5″19′ 6″
9Hayden HandyHillsdale19′ 11.75″
11Jordan BarnesHillsdale19′ 8.25″
12Sam WillesHillsdale18′ 8.25″19′ 5.42″
11Joshua TiptonDetroit Catholic Central20′ 5″
12Brett LeidalDetroit Catholic Central18′ 10″
11Nick VanceDetroit Catholic Central18′ 7″19′ 3.33″
11Nate BolleyWhitehall19′ 8.25″
12Landen SnayWhitehall19′ 6″
10Trannon AylorWhitehall18′ 3″19′ 1.75″
12Zachary PetryciaLake Orion19′ 7.5″
12Joseph OwczarekLake Orion19′ 1.5″
11Caleb JonesLake Orion18′ 8″19′ 1.67″
12Aharon HenryOkemos21′ 0.5″
10Logan DavisOkemos18′ 5.5″
12Jackson DavisOkemos17′ 5.75″18′ 11.92″
12Joe FrancisAdrian19′ 11″
9Stevie ElamAdrian18′ 9″
9Isaiah FoxAdrian18′ 1″18′ 11″
12Torin Moore Jr.Saline20′ 2.5″
12Ian GiffordSaline18′ 4″
10Hayden RouseSaline17′ 8″18′ 8.83″
9Sam MeriweatherBrighton20′ 1″
11Liam KinneyBrighton19′ 5.5″
11Quinn JohnsonBrighton16′ 5.5″18′ 8″
12Luke FritzFlint Powers Catholic19′ 9.25″
12Luke MattarFlint Powers Catholic17′ 10.5″
11Joseph BrockFlint Powers Catholic17′ 7.75″18′ 5.17″
12Ethan ArunWarren DeLaSalle20′ 2.75″
11Javon WilliamsWarren DeLaSalle18′ 3.25″
10Josh WhiteWarren DeLaSalle16′ 8.5″18′ 4.83″
10Andrew BickettOrtonville Brandon18′ 8.5″
10Drew HickmottOrtonville Brandon18′ 3.75″
12Chris StewartOrtonville Brandon17′ 10.5″18′ 3.58″
12Camden FarrellFruitport19′ 0″
11Paschal JolmanFruitport18′ 1″
11Collin JolmanFruitport17′ 9.5″18′ 3.5″
12Josh KrollZeeland West19′ 8.5″
11Skyler GeurinkZeeland West17′ 8″
9Kai AndersonZeeland West17′ 6″18′ 3.5″
12Devin MervauHudsonville19′ 7″
9Carson GuysiHudsonville18′ 2″
11Brady O’BrienHudsonville17′ 0″18′ 3″
12Micah SchefferTemperance Bedford19′ 5.5″
9Owen PrzybylskiTemperance Bedford17′ 10.5″
12Degan GarciaTemperance Bedford17′ 3.5″18′ 2.5″
12Brandon SnyderChelsea19′ 5.25″
12Lucas HopkinsChelsea17′ 7.5″
10Thomas ShemwellChelsea17′ 6″18′ 2.25″
9AJ HillDavison18′ 9″
10Trenton LummDavison17′ 10.5″
10Gavin ElmquistDavison17′ 10.5″18′ 2″
12Timothy AllenCoopersville19′ 1″
9Tyler BankaCoopersville18′ 6.5″
10Ben DumontCoopersville16′ 9.75″18′ 1.75″
10Jhace MasseyGladwin19′ 9.75″
11Earl EsilineGladwin18′ 0.5″
9Andrew Von MattGladwin16′ 7″18′ 1.75″
9Julius AndinoGrand Rapids Kenowa Hills19′ 4″
10Alex AndinoGrand Rapids Kenowa Hills18′ 4″
10Michael BlakleyGrand Rapids Kenowa Hills16′ 9″18′ 1.67″

Girls

RankTeamAvg. Distance
1St. Joseph15′ 7.5″
2Rockford15′ 6.8″
3East Kentwood15′ 2.8″
4Mason15′ 2.2″
5Holland West Ottawa15′ 1.8″
6Zeeland East14′ 11.3″
7Howell14′ 11.1″
8Gladwin14′ 9″
9Onsted14′ 9″
10Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg14′ 7.2″
11Hudsonville14′ 5.8″
12Salem14′ 4.2″
13Chelsea14′ 4.1″
14Otsego14′ 3.8″
15Clarkston14′ 3.8″
16Allendale14′ 3.7″
17North Branch14′ 2″
18Morenci14′ 1.4″
19Saline14′ 1.3″
20Grand Haven14′ 0.8″
21Hastings14′ 0.8″
22Portage Central14′ 0.5″
23Battle Creek Lakeview14′ 0.3″
24Remus Chippewa Hills14′ 0.3″
25Clinton14′ 0.3″

GradeNameTeamDistanceAvg. Distance
12Mimi JosephSt. Joseph16′ 8.5″
10Lilly WoytsekSt. Joseph15′ 3″
11Gabriella WiskowSt. Joseph14′ 11″15′ 7.5″
11Maya AndersonRockford16′ 2.5″
10Hailey HillRockford15′ 6″
12Evelyn GrimmRockford15′ 0″15′ 6.8″
12Anastatia BeachEast Kentwood17′ 5″
10Santana EubanksEast Kentwood14′ 9″
10Jasha JonesEast Kentwood13′ 6.5″15′ 2.8″
9Taylor RoweMason15′ 10″
11Holly VandenbusscheMason15′ 1.5″
11Nevaeh BransonMason14′ 7″15′ 2.2″
11Elizabeth HopkinsHolland West Ottawa16′ 4″
10Allinna TeavHolland West Ottawa15′ 9.5″
10Ja’Mariah FrazierHolland West Ottawa13′ 4″15′ 1.8″
11Rachel MillerZeeland East15′ 7.5″
11Payton HeerZeeland East15′ 0.5″
10Maria MartinZeeland East14′ 2″14′ 11.3″
11Sophie DaugardHowell17′ 5″
11Tianna BennettHowell14′ 6.8″
10Madison GillHowell12′ 9.5″14′ 11.1″
12Racheal NyarkoGladwin15′ 10″
9Kamya CajigasGladwin14′ 7″
9Abby RobinsonGladwin13′ 10″14′ 9″
12Kennedy RossOnsted15′ 8″
9Ruby FosterOnsted15′ 1″
12Kate GorneyOnsted13′ 6″14′ 9″
9Brooklyn HarmonMiddleville Thornapple-Kellogg15′ 2″
10Kenady SmithMiddleville Thornapple-Kellogg14′ 4.5″
12Anna BenedictMiddleville Thornapple-Kellogg14′ 3″14′ 7.2″
12Alaina DiazHudsonville17′ 5″
9Taylyn ReedHudsonville13′ 0.5″
9Josie DeSmitHudsonville13′ 0″14′ 5.8″
11Emma StewartSalem15′ 5.5″
10Anna BarczykSalem14′ 6.5″
11Alexandra BohnSalem13′ 0.5″14′ 4.2″
12Makayla KegerreisChelsea15′ 3.3″
10Eva DewaeleChelsea13′ 11″
10Madeline CollinsChelsea13′ 10″14′ 4.1″
12Jada BolhuisOtsego15′ 1″
10Nyla ReedOtsego14′ 5″
11Addyson ThomasOtsego13′ 5.5″14′ 3.8″
10Emily ValenciaClarkston14′ 10.5″
11Katrina MasseyClarkston14′ 3.8″
9Carsey CollinsClarkston13′ 9″14′ 3.8″
12Hannah SchroederAllendale15′ 5″
12Ashley AtkinsAllendale14′ 0″
9Ashley KinneyAllendale13′ 6″14′ 3.7″
12Alyssa BussureNorth Branch14′ 10″
9Ella SwoishNorth Branch14′ 5″
12Nevaeh GardnerNorth Branch13′ 3″14′ 2″
12Libby RorickMorenci15′ 11.5″
10Leah RorickMorenci14′ 0″
11Clarissa BergerMorenci12′ 4.8″14′ 1.4″
11Nicole WarrenSaline15′ 11″
12Emma GrillSaline13′ 10″
12Nina MillerSaline12′ 6.8″14′ 1.3″
10Abby PhelpsGrand Haven16′ 1″
11Graci ChittendenGrand Haven13′ 5″
11Kaitlyn WilkieGrand Haven12′ 8.5″14′ 0.8″
11Madison NinoHastings15′ 10.5″
10Myah VincentHastings13′ 10″
10Skylar FenstemakerHastings12′ 6″14′ 0.8″
11Layla WallacePortage Central15′ 6″
10Abby LaurainePortage Central13′ 7.5″
10Allie FinstromPortage Central13′ 0″14′ 0.5″
11Andi WilseyBattle Creek Lakeview14′ 2″
12Alexia MuzikBattle Creek Lakeview14′ 2″
10Isabella AdamsBattle Creek Lakeview13′ 9″14′ 0.3″
10Ariana ToddRemus Chippewa Hills14′ 9″
12Katelynn WebsterRemus Chippewa Hills14′ 5″
12Shelby FallRemus Chippewa Hills12′ 11″14′ 0.3″
9Aubrey LauerClinton15′ 4″
9Zoey SiererClinton13′ 10″
9Aby FreemanClinton12′ 11″14′ 0.3″

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s