Uncategorized

2026 Ratings: Northern Michigan Meet of Champions

Clear out some room in the trophy trailer – Breckenridge adding more to the collection

Wrapping up these last bit of meet ratings and then moving to regional projections throughout the week!

An updated info sheet!

Boys Adjustment: +24
Girls Adjustment: +29

PEAKING AT THE RIGHT TIME

Logan Szumila, Alpena

The Alpena Wildcat began his season with a deserving shoutout, dropping a 15:54 in his Benzie opener. He’s hovered in the mid-16’s throughout the middle of the season and began his championship push with yet another 15:5x here in Cadillac.

Melodie Hulinek, Bear Lake

The first sub-20 ever for the Bear Lake junior. Hulinek didn’t just sneak her way into the 19’s, she reached farrr down, all the way to 19:35. The Laker has been a standout runner in her Northern Michigan enclave throughout her career, twice qualifying for MIS. Now it appears she can make some noise downstate.

*** = State Title Contender
** = Top Ten Contender
* = State Qualifying Contender
Based on the 2021-2025 ratings.
WAB = Weighted Average Before, comparing a team’s top-5 avg. from the previous week’s rankings

Of course, comparing to State/Regional day isn’t perfect, but if you’re hitting these marks on less consequential days, that’s likely a good omen for championship season. And if not, I’m sure you’ll summon a superhuman effort when it matters more. With the Weighted Average Before, it can be a sign that based on this particular meet, a team could move up in the rankings.

BOYS TEAM RATINGS

TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Alpena171.51179.4
Traverse City Central167.91187.3
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Gaylord164.12159.5
Cadillac111.62161.8
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Traverse City St. Francis*167.33164.0
Roscommon*158.43151.6
Manistee154.03148.0
Manton148.53144.6
Lake City148.43149.7
Kingsley143.13145.8
Kalkaska140.73136.3
Mancelona136.53143.3
Harbor Springs136.13139.9
Elk Rapids133.43135.2
Leroy Pine River120.43114.0
Tawas98.3372.8
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Breckenridge***180.74184.9
Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart**162.24161.3
Mason County Eastern**158.24156.6
Grand Traverse Academy*150.14153.2
Buckley*142.94131.8
Beal City118.14107.2
Leland116.94163.2
Bear Lake96.8494.9
Lake Leelanau St. Mary87.9459.2

GIRLS TEAM RATINGS

TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Traverse City Central88.11123.6
Alpena65.4167.2
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Lake City**114.63112.7
Traverse City St. Francis**108.33115.0
Harbor Springs*87.0380.1
Leroy Pine River75.7377.5
Kalkaska59.2360.1
Manton51.8353.8
Roscommon38.8363.6
Tawas14.53-3.6
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionWAB
Grand Traverse Academy*69.4476.7
Bear Lake*65.3464.1
Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart50.8458.4

BOYS INDIVIDUAL RATINGS

GradeNameTimeTeamRating
11Alexander Allen15:26.8Alpena203.1
12Brady Edwards15:43.8Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart197.4
12Anthony Rowe15:46.7Breckenridge196.4
11Tristan Hernandez15:49.2Kingsley195.6
11Logan Szumila15:54.0Alpena194.0
9Cooper Burt15:56.9Breckenridge193.0
12William Ready15:58.3Traverse City St. Francis192.6
11Nolan Koscinski16:12.1Bear Lake188.0
11Edison Huizinga16:15.9Manistee186.7
12Evan Civinskas16:35.0Roscommon180.3
11Solomon DeBruyn16:41.6TC Central (Traverse City)178.1
11Azrael Horvath16:42.2Manton177.9
11Owen Jarosz16:46.3Frankfort176.6
10Liam Plainte16:50.3Houghton Lake175.2
10Gus Barr16:52.9Breckenridge174.4
10Calvin Gareiss16:58.0TC Central (Traverse City)172.7
10Ethan Harrand16:58.6Buckley172.5
10Noah Strother16:58.9Gaylord172.4
10Cole Armbruster17:01.5TC Central (Traverse City)171.5
12Dom Chiverton17:06.5Breckenridge169.8
10James Sanders17:07.2Breckenridge169.6
10David Strother17:07.9Gaylord169.4
11Lance Niedzielski17:08.6Mason County Eastern169.1
10Ethan Strother17:09.6Gaylord168.8
12Daniel Chaney17:09.8Lake Leelanau St. Mary168.7
9Keith Kaczmarek17:11.5Manistee168.2
11Kollin Spyker17:11.5Mason County Eastern168.2
10Louis Ready17:11.7Traverse City St. Francis168.1
12Brayden Spears17:15.1Lake City167.0
12Wesley Chaffee17:18.5Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart165.8
12Bryce Reid17:20.6Elk Rapids165.1
12Jake Klemmer17:25.6Roscommon163.5
11Kaiden Lague17:26.2Mason County Eastern163.3
10Eli Hejnal17:26.9Lake City163.0
12Christopher CJ Forsyth17:27.5TC Central (Traverse City)162.8
11Ryan Latimer17:28.8Harbor Springs162.4
12Nate Gorman17:31.2Traverse City St. Francis161.6
11Owen McGlone17:31.9Kalkaska161.4
11Hunter Bonner17:32.7Roscommon161.1
9Harrison McKay17:35.9Alpena160.0
11Cayd Wohlscheid17:38.5Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart159.2
11Harper Mullet17:39.8Traverse City St. Francis158.7
10Connor Kirkman17:43.6Grand Traverse Academy157.5
10Jaxon Williams17:44.0Grand Traverse Academy157.3
10Jimmy Kolehmainen17:47.1Frankfort156.3
9Remington Manthei17:47.4Grand Traverse Academy156.2
12Thomas Janisse17:49.2Roscommon155.6
12Darren Moore17:49.3LeRoy Pine River155.6
9Padraig Hollandsworth17:49.8Traverse City St. Francis155.4
11Corbin Hutchinson17:49.9Gaylord155.4
11Jude Krey17:51.4Alpena154.9
12Noah Dubridge17:52.7Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart154.4
9Reese Harland17:52.8Gaylord154.4
10Erik Mager17:53.1TC Central (Traverse City)154.3
11Andrew Gilde17:53.4Kingsley154.2
10Oliver Burt17:54.2Breckenridge153.9
9Zander Springer17:56.0Harbor Springs153.3
12Carter Root17:56.6Lake City153.1
11Alexander Neveau17:57.3TC Central (Traverse City)152.9
12Milo Shoup18:02.4Mason County Eastern151.2
12Isaiah Morrow18:02.9Manton151.0
11Jude Flaherty18:03.6Brethren150.8
9Duke Roder18:03.7Harbor Springs150.8
12Donavin Reist18:05.1Mancelona150.3
9Joshua Fox18:06.8Kalkaska149.7
9Gabe Malik18:07.1Buckley149.6
9Lucas Smith18:08.7Kingsley149.1
12Eli Willoughby18:08.9Grand Traverse Academy149.0
12Cyril Kosmowski18:11.5Manistee148.2
11Henry Jager18:13.7Traverse City St. Francis147.4
10Gavin Gross18:14.9TC Central (Traverse City)147.0
10Zach Waite18:17.6Breckenridge146.1
11Carter Suttmann18:17.8Leland146.1
9Nicholas Wegener18:18.4Kalkaska145.9
10Holden Preneta18:18.6Leland145.8
12Milo Dahleen18:19.4Alpena145.5
9Jack Brugeman18:19.7Leland145.4
10Easton Harrand18:20.6Buckley145.1
11Kaiden Proffer18:21.3Buckley144.9
9Mackey Hartley18:23.1TC Central (Traverse City)144.3
9Keith Vine18:23.6Breckenridge144.1
12Devin Swihart18:25.4Manistee143.5
10Mason Kaiser18:26.2Alpena143.3
9Isaac Jonna18:26.5TC Central (Traverse City)143.2
12Joel Kaiser18:27.6Alpena142.8
11Owen Peterson18:29.2Manton142.3
10Lucas Quintanilla-Jimenez18:34.0Traverse City St. Francis140.7
11Elliot Smith18:34.2Mancelona140.6
11Misael Paez18:35.0Lake City140.3
12Afton Shoup18:38.4Mason County Eastern139.2
8Eli Tarsa18:40.2Mason County Eastern138.6
10Lewis Smith18:42.4Mancelona137.9
10Eli Gilbert18:44.1Manton137.3
11Jackson Truckey18:46.6Suttons Bay136.5
9Jackson Burtis18:47.3Houghton Lake136.2
11Owen Zeien18:51.1Beal City135.0
9Murphy Chapman18:52.9Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart134.4
9Logan Gilde18:53.7Manton134.1
10Jacob Stull18:58.9Cadillac132.4
9Conley Bland19:01.5Beal City131.5
9Chris Worley19:02.0Roscommon131.3
11Bode Dykstra19:03.4TC Central (Traverse City)130.9
9Noah Kinney19:03.9Grand Traverse Academy130.7
9Elijah Stolt19:04.0Elk Rapids130.7
10Cole Wing19:08.7Breckenridge129.1
12Destan Ardan19:09.3Grand Traverse Academy128.9
12Aubin Allee19:09.7LeRoy Pine River128.8
9Ethan Kroll19:10.4Gaylord128.5
12Mike Clignan19:11.5Mancelona128.2
10Lorenzo Vasquez19:12.8Bear Lake127.7
9Wallace Showalter19:16.7Elk Rapids126.4
10William Laubenthal19:18.0Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart126.0
9James Martin19:19.4Kalkaska125.5
12Wyatt Grote19:19.8Mancelona125.4
10Dante Kline19:22.8Gaylord124.4
12Gabe Weeks19:23.4Mancelona124.2
11Michael Daugherty19:25.8Bear Lake123.4
11Brock Adamczak19:26.3Manistee123.2
9Ethan Miseta19:28.0Elk Rapids122.7
11Raphael Schaub19:28.4Grand Traverse Academy122.5
10Mason Godden19:29.2Elk Rapids122.3
9Griffin Andersen19:32.9Kalkaska121.0
12Andrew Waggoner19:33.7Mancelona120.8
9Liam Millerov19:34.0Beal City120.7
9Brian Peterson19:34.2Gaylord120.6
10Aiden Hemenway19:34.5Mancelona120.5
10Matthew Austin19:37.1Cadillac119.6
9Logan Pellow19:39.9Lake City118.7
12Josiah Hernandez19:40.1Kingsley118.6
9Gabe Burch19:43.0Harbor Springs117.7
12Jace Cota19:43.1Tawas117.6
9Max Hospodar19:44.7Elk Rapids117.1
9Nolan Bartlett19:45.9Breckenridge116.7
11Evan Wemple19:47.5LeRoy Pine River116.2
10Eli Peterson19:49.2Manton115.6
9Landon Bowen19:53.6Cadillac114.1
11Joel Garner19:55.6Tawas113.5
9Damion Moore19:56.9Alpena113.0
11Jonathan Egan20:01.0Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart111.7
12Michael Macksey20:04.5Elk Rapids110.5
12Parker Majors20:08.6Lake City109.1
12Hudson Hoerauf20:09.1Roscommon109.0
9Ethan Blank20:21.8Cadillac104.7
10Moses Servin20:27.0Manton103.0
10Hayden Fowler20:27.9Lake City102.7
11Uriah Peoples20:28.1Alcona102.6
10Mitchell Brand20:28.2Buckley102.6
10William Caloia20:28.7Tawas102.4
10Sawyer Trommater20:29.3Beal City102.2
9Tristan Sterly20:32.9LeRoy Pine River101.0
11Sam Trommater20:33.3Beal City100.9
11JP Bruins20:35.2LeRoy Pine River100.3
12Caden Ardan20:40.0Grand Traverse Academy98.7
11Colton Hicks20:40.8Gaylord98.4
11Zach Little20:41.6Kalkaska98.1
11Kaydence Gunnare20:42.1Kingsley98.0
9Abner Couturier20:43.7Leland97.4
9Keaton Sprague20:46.3Kingsley96.6
11Liam Moceri20:46.9Harbor Springs96.4
11Raphael Eger20:47.0Harbor Springs96.3
12Nicholas Serda21:03.1Tawas91.0
11Afton Staley21:03.3Kalkaska90.9
12Mason Doehring21:03.7Kalkaska90.8
12Tyler Deneau21:03.8Grand Traverse Academy90.7
12Dillan Jones21:06.7LeRoy Pine River89.8
11Matthew Kowalski21:07.5Alpena89.5
9Parker Dawson21:13.8LeRoy Pine River87.4
12Korey Krist21:13.8LeRoy Pine River87.4
9Ryan Tarsa21:14.5Lake Leelanau St. Mary87.2
10Declan Ball21:14.8Cadillac87.1
11Adam Olson21:29.0Manistee82.3
12Blaine Stieg21:29.9LeRoy Pine River82.0
11Leo Korte21:30.1Grand Traverse Academy82.0
9Brenden Miller21:32.3Marion81.2
12Isiah Peterson21:33.0Marion81.0
10Parker Smokey Hayes21:34.8Traverse City St. Francis80.4
9Eli Smith21:35.6Bear Lake80.1
10Wyatt Snyder21:38.1Lake City79.3
10Clayton Durga21:41.1Lake City78.3
11Wil Learman21:47.0Beal City76.3
11Ben Beddingfield21:47.4Mancelona76.2
9Jace Jarskey21:51.8Kingsley74.7
9Foster McCool21:54.1Elk Rapids74.0
11Lucas Winter21:55.1Traverse City St. Francis73.6
11Andrew Grant21:55.5Lake Leelanau St. Mary73.5
12Ephraim Conway22:08.8Kalkaska69.1
9Elliot Hopkins22:14.1Mason County Eastern67.3
9Logan Kloska22:15.3Tawas66.9
11James Neff22:18.1Grand Traverse Academy66.0
12Ben Harrison22:18.9Tawas65.7
8Michael Dunphey22:29.5Lake Leelanau St. Mary62.2
11Camden Morris22:31.7Mancelona61.4
11Jacob Ambrose22:41.1Tawas58.3
9Mason Koutz22:49.4Beal City55.5
9Gregg Martin22:56.9Beal City53.0
9Cole Millerov23:02.7Beal City51.1
9Atticus Cahill23:06.5Leland49.8
11Charlie Gulley23:12.8Lake Leelanau St. Mary47.7
10Isaac Hobbs23:13.4Grand Traverse Academy47.5
9Maitland Joubran23:15.5Lake Leelanau St. Mary46.8
9Rhett Curtis23:17.8Kingsley46.1
12Issaic Fischer23:18.4Kalkaska45.9
12Nathan Kinney23:31.0Grand Traverse Academy41.7
9Sawyer Flaherty23:33.6Brethren40.8
12Chan Jeong23:34.2Interlochen Arts Academy40.6
9Beckham Alkema23:39.5New Covenant Christian (Interlochen)38.8
9Roman Alkema23:52.4New Covenant Christian (Interlochen)34.5
10Matthew Smith24:03.1Grand Traverse Academy31.0
9Zeke Holmes24:38.6LeRoy Pine River19.1
10Roxas Flippo24:45.1Cadillac17.0
9Patrick Grant25:24.5Lake Leelanau St. Mary3.8
9Jackson Preston-Werner25:34.1Interlochen Arts Academy0.6

GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RATINGS

GradeNameTimeTeamRating
9Isadora Shaw18:35.4Lake City138.5
11Madisyn Wanstead18:45.1LeRoy Pine River135.3
9Cecelia Merrick19:10.8Gaylord126.7
11Sophie Grinage19:12.9Leland126.0
9Maggie Mohrhardt19:18.1Traverse City St. Francis124.3
9Aubrey Doan19:29.5Lake City120.5
11Hattie Driver19:32.2Manistee119.6
11Melodie Hulinek19:35.2Bear Lake118.6
11Elise Renkiewicz19:38.3Lake City117.6
9Kate Rowe19:43.5Traverse City St. Francis115.8
12Molly Kate Hollandsworth19:49.4Traverse City St. Francis113.9
12Stefi Reskevics19:49.6Harbor Springs113.8
12Betsy Gooden20:02.0Manton109.7
10Lily Sisson20:14.0LeRoy Pine River105.7
11Harlow Hughes20:18.9Lake City104.0
12Laura Janisse20:22.1Roscommon103.0
11Brianna Patrick20:22.5Manton102.8
11Emma Kerr20:25.9Traverse City St. Francis101.7
10Ava Higley20:30.0Frankfort100.3
11Gabi Rempe20:37.3Harbor Springs97.9
10Evelayna Szajner20:39.4Gaylord97.2
11Avalynne Allee20:41.1LeRoy Pine River96.6
12Lexi Kent20:42.3TC Central (Traverse City)96.2
9Hailey Schultz20:42.4Alpena96.2
11Aaliyah Hillier20:44.4Kalkaska95.5
9Ruby Okma20:46.5Elk Rapids94.8
12Anabelle Sketch20:47.5TC Central (Traverse City)94.5
10Isabella Wegener20:50.9Kalkaska93.4
12Madison Smith20:51.7Grand Traverse Academy93.1
11Faith Helsel20:54.0Lake City92.3
9Jane Andrews20:54.3TC Central (Traverse City)92.2
9Reese Woodham20:56.1Harbor Springs91.6
10Tessa Rutherford20:58.3Bear Lake90.9
12Natalie Burpee21:03.0Leland89.3
10Emerson Jackson21:11.0TC Central (Traverse City)86.7
12Stella Houdek21:12.9Traverse City St. Francis86.0
11Esme Kane21:15.4Gaylord85.2
11Taylor Wills21:17.9Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart84.4
11Molly Schichtel21:18.3Kingsley84.2
12Emily Dunphy21:18.8Traverse City St. Francis84.1
9Gabby Weigold21:19.3Breckenridge83.9
9Amelia Bramer21:28.5Traverse City St. Francis80.8
12Tsune DuCheny21:39.9Buckley77.0
9Maddie Howes21:52.0Breckenridge73.0
12Grace Lee21:52.1Interlochen Arts Academy73.0
11Sophia Balistreri21:55.7Harbor Springs71.8
11Claire Couturier21:56.1Lake Leelanau St. Mary71.6
9Laney Richmond21:58.8TC Central (Traverse City)70.7
10Elin Jager22:03.2Traverse City St. Francis69.3
12Addison Patrzik22:05.9Grand Traverse Academy68.4
9Milah Eising22:06.1Lake City68.3
8Elena Meyer22:07.9Lake Leelanau St. Mary67.7
12Ava Karsten22:08.4Alpena67.5
9Bailey Griessel22:09.2Lake City67.3
10Gracelyn Heath22:11.2Alpena66.6
9Jane Comfort22:12.8TC Central (Traverse City)66.1
11Payton Green22:22.6Grand Traverse Academy62.8
10Autumn Patrzik22:26.8Grand Traverse Academy61.4
12Lily Wilcoxen22:27.1Grand Traverse Academy61.3
9Devan Smith22:27.5Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart61.2
11Mirabelle Balcom22:27.5Roscommon61.2
10Evelyn Bourion22:29.4Kingsley60.5
10Taya Price-Thatcher22:31.2Harbor Springs59.9
10Madison Srebnik22:38.0Alpena57.7
9Sophia Redman22:42.3Tawas56.2
11Anna Woodham22:48.3Harbor Springs54.2
9Karis Bender22:49.7Kingsley53.8
11Alaina Morrell22:50.3Gaylord53.6
9Kylee Anderson22:51.0Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart53.3
10Carissa Rokos22:53.0TC Central (Traverse City)52.7
11Ariana Paris23:00.1Buckley50.3
10Brooklyn Griffin23:01.0Buckley50.0
11Ava Hartley23:07.8TC Central (Traverse City)47.7
10Kacie Chaffee23:09.9Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart47.0
10Braelyn Bowker23:16.1Roscommon45.0
12Kaylee Swanson23:17.6Buckley44.5
11Peyton Buckner23:23.0Bear Lake42.7
10Bailey Lutz23:23.1Bear Lake42.6
11Emma Schultz23:25.8Manistee41.7
9Ophelia Tomey23:26.0Kalkaska41.7
10June York23:29.9Grand Traverse Academy40.4
10Kinley Gillis23:31.1TC Central (Traverse City)40.0
9Allie Shelley23:32.0Breckenridge39.7
12Lexi Gembel23:34.2Alpena38.9
11Olivia Douglas23:42.7Elk Rapids36.1
12Courtney Borden23:47.8Kalkaska34.4
11Isabella Card23:55.5Bear Lake31.8
9Emmerson Hylton23:57.0Houghton Lake31.3
11Ruby Kline23:57.3Elk Rapids31.2
10Payton Bonofiglio23:58.3Kalkaska30.9
10Micah Morrow24:01.0Manton30.0
11Annika Shev24:04.5TC Central (Traverse City)28.8
9Ava Johnson24:09.1Frankfort27.3
10Molly Hammon24:12.2Tawas26.3
9Riley Senske24:14.9Kalkaska25.4
9Kaylyn Kiosterud24:18.4Cadillac24.2
9Ryane Gilbert24:20.7Kalkaska23.4
11Lillian Mahan24:21.2Cadillac23.3
12ClairaBelle Bonner24:27.6Roscommon21.1
9Cameran Rios24:28.6LeRoy Pine River20.8
9Mckalee Holmes24:31.1LeRoy Pine River20.0
10Marie Hobbins24:33.4Lake Leelanau St. Mary19.2
12Martina Servin24:35.7Manton18.4
10Aina Armengol24:39.8Tawas17.1
9Joy Venton24:47.2Grand Traverse Academy14.6
9Blake Thomsen24:54.1LeRoy Pine River12.3
11Maria Schwerin24:58.4Grand Traverse Academy10.9
10Paige Balliet25:05.3Kalkaska8.6
12Elsie Lucas25:05.5LeRoy Pine River8.5
11Caitlin Campbell25:06.0Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart8.3
9Eleanora DeVos25:06.7LeRoy Pine River8.1
11Delilah Brown25:07.1Cadillac8.0
10Maggie Springer25:11.4Harbor Springs6.5
9Adelyn Bassett25:16.0Elk Rapids5.0
11Marissa Manchester25:21.4Kalkaska3.2
9Alivia Koscinski25:24.7Bear Lake2.1

Uncategorized

2026 Ratings: October 20th Meets

The Lakeland girls did work in a revamped LVC

An updated info sheet!

MeetBoys Adj.Girls Adj.Average
BWAC Championship+24+24+24
LVC Championship+5+7+6
MIAC Championship+18+24+21
OK Green Conference+10+13+12
Raider+18+30+24
TCC Championship+1+16+9
WMC Lakes 3-93-103-98
WMC Rivers 3-18-13-16
Wolverine Conference+5+11+8

Branstrom Park enters the toughest course competition with those harrowing adjustments.

PEAKING AT THE RIGHT TIME

I gotta give some shoutouts to those that are finding their stride, racing to their best performances at this crucial stage of the season.

Sean Thompson, Caledonia

The Fighting Scots are doing their usual thing, bringing their best material to championship season, with Sean leading the charge. He’s been in the mid-15’s twice now in October, winning his first OK Green title.

Devin Lau, Farmington

Only five races on Lau’s resume this fall and he’s made them count. Division, Conference, and City champion. All-County and boasting a 15:47 season best, earned on Tuesday.

Coen Lorenzen, Rochester Hills Lutheran NW

The LNW 9th grader has increasingly sped to this point, breaking 17:00 in mid-September, ripping a 16:19 last week, and now barreling towards much lower times. His 16:01 from Tuesday is now the family freshman record.

Emma Storey, Jenison

This was one of the good ones. As a sophomore, Storey has shown she’s capable of big-time efforts. Her 18:55 on Tuesday was her first sub-19 ever and ties her best finish from any OK Green competition.

Maddie Newman, South Lyon East

The LVC middle school champion a year ago and now the LVC high school champion. 2026 has been a bit of a learning experience, as Newman has vacillated between 19 and 20-min. efforts. But this was her quickest race and a great setup for the rest of her freshman fall.

*** = State Title Contender
** = Top Ten Contender
* = State Qualifying Contender
Based on the 2021-2025 ratings.
WAB = Weighted Average Before, comparing a team’s top-5 avg. from the previous week’s rankings

Of course, comparing to State/Regional day isn’t perfect, but if you’re hitting these marks on less consequential days, that’s likely a good omen for championship season. And if not, I’m sure you’ll summon a superhuman effort when it matters more. With the Weighted Average Before, it can be a sign that based on this particular meet, a team could move up in the rankings.

BOYS TEAM RATINGS

TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Jenison***198.01OK Green Conference199.6
Caledonia**193.31OK Green Conference191.3
Highland-Milford**190.11LVC Championship190.9
White Lake Lakeland180.91LVC Championship185.4
Livonia Stevenson180.21LVC Championship180.3
Livonia Churchill172.81LVC Championship178.6
Byron Center171.51OK Green Conference170.8
South Lyon East170.21LVC Championship171.0
South Lyon165.91LVC Championship168.6
Walled Lake Northern161.41LVC Championship165.7
Farmington155.81LVC Championship153.9
North Farmington155.01LVC Championship159.3
Livonia Franklin153.01LVC Championship155.6
Walled Lake Western146.21LVC Championship145.9
Muskegon Mona Shores143.31OK Green Conference139.0
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer127.01OK Green Conference130.2
Muskegon107.71OK Green Conference112.8
Walled Lake Central96.21LVC Championship103.7
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Vicksburg**183.02Wolverine Conference185.2
Paw Paw**181.32Wolverine Conference179.2
Otsego*180.42Wolverine Conference182.7
Fremont*173.12WMC Lakes 3169.6
Edwardsburg169.12Wolverine Conference170.3
Three Rivers167.92Wolverine Conference163.4
Whitehall163.42WMC Lakes 3178.2
Plainwell162.52Wolverine Conference155.5
Yale157.02BWAC Championship159.6
Niles150.02Wolverine Conference151.9
Sturgis148.42Wolverine Conference152.1
Croswell-Lexington146.02BWAC Championship149.9
Macomb Lutheran North142.52BWAC Championship152.3
North Branch139.72BWAC Championship138.7
Armada134.02BWAC Championship130.7
Ludington132.22WMC Lakes 3164.1
Muskegon Oakridge128.72WMC Lakes 3148.9
Imlay City126.02BWAC Championship130.3
Dowagiac Union91.32Raider70.9
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Hart**173.53WMC Lakes 3185.7
Rochester Hills Lutheran NW**172.93MIAC Championship174.5
Buchanan152.73Raider157.0
Erie Mason152.13TCC Championship157.6
Plymouth Christian Academy152.13MIAC Championship159.5
Charyl Stockwell Academy151.23MIAC Championship145.2
Manistee151.23WMC Rivers 3148.0
Mason County Central144.73WMC Rivers 3143.7
Three Oaks River Valley142.73Raider–
Ottawa Lake-Whiteford142.53TCC Championship140.7
Almont130.73BWAC Championship134.9
North Muskegon123.13WMC Rivers 3131.2
Shelby119.13WMC Rivers 3113.0
Montague103.63WMC Lakes 3163.2
Hesperia96.83WMC Rivers 3100.2
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Whitmore Lake**155.74MIAC Championship162.5
Sand Creek*147.14TCC Championship151.4
Holton135.14WMC Rivers 3132.8
Novi Christian Academy133.74MIAC Championship136.2
Bridgman131.04Raider129.4
White Pigeon120.44Raider118.1
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian110.74MIAC Championship118.1
Petersburg-Summerfield99.84TCC Championship104.3
St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic94.24Raider109.2
Southfield Christian92.84MIAC Championship98.4
Eau Claire63.74Raider107.5
Lawrence40.34Raider36.9

GIRLS TEAM RATINGS

TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Jenison**129.01OK Green Conference118.4
White Lake Lakeland*125.31LVC Championship128.4
Caledonia114.61OK Green Conference112.3
South Lyon East110.31LVC Championship112.0
Farmington99.31LVC Championship103.3
Walled Lake Northern97.21LVC Championship102.5
Highland-Milford96.51LVC Championship98.1
Byron Center96.11OK Green Conference93.7
Muskegon Mona Shores89.21OK Green Conference80.8
Livonia Churchill87.41LVC Championship86.5
South Lyon84.51LVC Championship89.4
Livonia Stevenson66.91LVC Championship76.3
Walled Lake Central66.71LVC Championship68.6
Walled Lake Western54.31LVC Championship55.8
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer53.11OK Green Conference56.1
Livonia Franklin51.31LVC Championship61.5
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Otsego**134.52Wolverine Conference133.7
Plainwell**116.72Wolverine Conference112.7
Macomb Lutheran North*107.42BWAC Championship104.0
Sturgis103.62Wolverine Conference101.9
Ludington93.72WMC Lakes 3106.7
Yale91.12BWAC Championship88.9
Three Rivers89.42Wolverine Conference82.7
Paw Paw87.22Wolverine Conference90.9
Armada83.82BWAC Championship91.9
Edwardsburg80.32Wolverine Conference88.7
Croswell-Lexington79.32BWAC Championship77.0
Vicksburg77.22Wolverine Conference64.7
Niles48.02Wolverine Conference53.8
North Branch9.42BWAC Championship-0.9
Fremont5.12WMC Lakes 336.6
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Rochester Hills Lutheran NW*83.03MIAC Championship80.8
Hart*82.43WMC Lakes 397.5
Mason County Central60.13WMC Rivers 362.6
Buchanan58.23Raider50.6
Three Oaks River Valley54.13Raider46.9
Erie Mason40.73TCC Championship42.2
Niles Brandywine36.53Raider14.2
Shelby35.53WMC Rivers 342.2
Manistee34.73WMC Rivers 340.1
Ottawa Lake-Whiteford31.33TCC Championship38.3
Almont28.03BWAC Championship30.2
Charyl Stockwell Academy14.03MIAC Championship0.8
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Whitmore Lake**107.04MIAC Championship104.6
Novi Christian Academy*76.74MIAC Championship71.2
Bridgman*63.04Raider64.4
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian44.24MIAC Championship39.5
Southfield Christian39.14MIAC Championship31.9
Sand Creek19.34TCC Championship17.6
Decatur7.04Raider8.4

BOYS INDIVIDUAL RATINGS

GradeNameTimeTeamRatingMeet
12Robert Jazwinski III16:13.0Whitehall226.7WMC Lakes 3
11Nole Lorenzen15:16.2Rochester Hills Lutheran NW208.6MIAC Championship
11Sean Thompson15:37.8Caledonia204.1OK Green Conference
12Devin Lau15:47.6Farmington202.5LVC Championship
11Nikhil Ball15:48.9South Lyon East202.0LVC Championship
11Carter Cooke15:45.3Jenison201.6OK Green Conference
12Ethan Burks15:49.6Jenison200.1OK Green Conference
10Aiden Doggett15:54.6Highland-Milford200.1LVC Championship
11Todd Tobin Jr15:57.6Highland-Milford199.1LVC Championship
11Chase Sherman15:57.3Jenison197.6OK Green Conference
12Caiden Caswell16:04.1Vicksburg197.0Wolverine Conference
11Caleb Conner15:59.3Jenison196.9OK Green Conference
11Bennett Snapper16:00.4Caledonia196.5OK Green Conference
11Lucas Brumo16:06.1Livonia Stevenson196.3LVC Championship
11David Kore16:06.8Three Rivers196.1Wolverine Conference
11Ethan Ferguson16:08.3Edwardsburg195.6Wolverine Conference
10Lucas Naspinsky16:13.1White Lake Lakeland194.0LVC Championship
12Elias Baldwin16:00.2Decatur193.9Raider
9Hans Templeton16:09.2Jenison193.6OK Green Conference
10Isaac Cox16:01.3Plymouth Christian Academy193.6MIAC Championship
9Coen Lorenzen16:01.9Rochester Hills Lutheran NW193.4MIAC Championship
12Bryce Falbe17:56.0Muskegon Oakridge192.3WMC Lakes 3
11Cole Mckenna16:13.1Caledonia192.3OK Green Conference
12Joshua Macri16:02.7Macomb Lutheran North191.1BWAC Championship
12Christopher Vogt16:21.7Paw Paw191.1Wolverine Conference
11Landon Lindsay16:21.7Paw Paw191.1Wolverine Conference
10Sullivan Oberg16:18.0Jenison190.7OK Green Conference
12Connor Pepin16:04.8Croswell-Lexington190.4BWAC Championship
9Jack Klein16:24.6White Lake Lakeland190.1LVC Championship
11Owen Nelms16:25.3White Lake Lakeland189.9LVC Championship
10George Whitaker16:26.9Otsego189.4Wolverine Conference
12Rowan DeHority16:30.9Highland-Milford188.0LVC Championship
11Bentley Nichols16:28.8Caledonia187.1OK Green Conference
11Declan Duch16:29.0Jenison187.0OK Green Conference
11Silas Ackley18:12.0Hart187.0WMC Lakes 3
12Grayson Campbell16:34.5Vicksburg186.8Wolverine Conference
10John Brickley16:34.7Niles186.8Wolverine Conference
12Liam Dykhouse16:29.8Caledonia186.7OK Green Conference
11Grant Krause16:35.2Paw Paw186.6Wolverine Conference
12Hunter Smith16:35.3Vicksburg186.6Wolverine Conference
10Troy Verhelle16:36.6Livonia Churchill186.1LVC Championship
10Colt Ludlam16:40.1Livonia Stevenson185.0LVC Championship
9Conrad Schwass18:19.0Ludington184.7WMC Lakes 3
11Nolan Kessler18:21.0Montague184.0WMC Lakes 3
10Rowen Donker16:39.3Jenison183.6OK Green Conference
12Mossen Green18:24.0Fremont183.0WMC Lakes 3
9Austin Zielinski16:46.1Highland-Milford183.0LVC Championship
11Kaleb Koestner16:46.3Otsego182.9Wolverine Conference
11Zachary Newman16:41.7Byron Center182.8OK Green Conference
9Ethan VanHouten16:52.9Otsego180.7Wolverine Conference
11Edison Huizinga17:16.1Manistee180.6WMC Rivers 3
12Jacob Blakemore16:53.6Highland-Milford180.5LVC Championship
9Gabriel Kalinowski16:54.1Highland-Milford180.3LVC Championship
11Tate Smith18:33.0Fremont180.0WMC Lakes 3
12Brady Klementowski16:55.1South Lyon180.0LVC Championship
11Asher Lawson16:55.7Walled Lake Northern179.8LVC Championship
9Julien Zambo16:56.1Livonia Stevenson179.6LVC Championship
12Reuben Swafford16:58.1North Farmington179.0LVC Championship
11Jude TenElshof16:55.4Jenison178.2OK Green Conference
11Reed Gates17:00.8Edwardsburg178.1Wolverine Conference
12Barrett Nance17:25.4North Muskegon177.5WMC Rivers 3
12Eric Pierce16:57.7Byron Center177.4OK Green Conference
12Carson Summerfield17:03.2Vicksburg177.3Wolverine Conference
12Elijah Killinger16:50.8Charyl Stockwell Academy177.1MIAC Championship
12William Justice17:04.2Plainwell176.9Wolverine Conference
11Simon Reed16:51.4Plymouth Christian Academy176.9MIAC Championship
12Rolland Sterken16:59.5Jenison176.8OK Green Conference
12Gunnar Djerf17:05.0Otsego176.7Wolverine Conference
11Parker Weirich17:28.9Shelby176.4WMC Rivers 3
11Landon Shimkus16:53.0Charyl Stockwell Academy176.3MIAC Championship
10Brycen Brown17:30.4Shelby175.9WMC Rivers 3
12Will Fust17:09.1Livonia Churchill175.3LVC Championship
11Owen VerBeek17:04.9Jenison175.0OK Green Conference
12Brayden Kelliher17:07.5Jenison174.2OK Green Conference
10Jack Maher17:12.8South Lyon East174.1LVC Championship
11Trevor VanderKodde18:51.0Hart174.0WMC Lakes 3
10Austin Henderson17:09.4Jenison173.5OK Green Conference
11Brady VanConant16:55.8Yale173.4BWAC Championship
11Liam Trumpower17:14.8Livonia Franklin173.4LVC Championship
11Timothy Wolff18:53.0Hart173.3WMC Lakes 3
12Tanner Wertz17:16.9Highland-Milford172.7LVC Championship
10Ryan Long17:17.3Otsego172.6Wolverine Conference
11Shree Patel17:18.1Livonia Stevenson172.3LVC Championship
10Grady Johnson17:14.8Jenison171.7OK Green Conference
12Jayden Mueller18:58.0Muskegon Oakridge171.7WMC Lakes 3
9Samuel McIndoe17:07.1Novi Christian Academy171.6MIAC Championship
11Victor Mullins17:20.6Livonia Churchill171.5LVC Championship
9Owen Hills17:21.3Paw Paw171.2Wolverine Conference
11Liam Raseman17:21.4Otsego171.2Wolverine Conference
11Noah Holden17:44.4Mason County Central171.2WMC Rivers 3
10Charlie Fields17:03.3North Branch170.9BWAC Championship
12Tyler Bjorklund17:22.6Livonia Churchill170.8LVC Championship
11Michael Cleary17:09.9Red Arrow (River Valley-New Buffalo)170.7Raider
11Jake Potgeter17:18.7Caledonia170.4OK Green Conference
11Rex Pumford19:02.0Whitehall170.3WMC Lakes 3
10Elijah Harris17:25.8Three Rivers169.7Wolverine Conference
10Justin Christoffersen19:05.0Fremont169.3WMC Lakes 3
11Ryan Cooper17:27.1South Lyon169.3LVC Championship
10Grant Rasor17:32.5Ottawa Lake-Whiteford168.8TCC Championship
12Grant Feldpausch17:23.7Caledonia168.8OK Green Conference
11Elliot Alef17:10.7Macomb Lutheran North168.4BWAC Championship
12John Keser17:16.8Buchanan168.4Raider
11Jacob Christoffersen19:08.0Fremont168.3WMC Lakes 3
10Tyler Newman17:25.5Byron Center168.2OK Green Conference
12Colin Stokes17:30.6North Farmington168.1LVC Championship
11Landon Seidel17:31.3Livonia Stevenson167.9LVC Championship
11Levi Walker17:26.4Jenison167.9OK Green Conference
11James Valovick17:19.2Rochester Hills Lutheran NW167.6MIAC Championship
12Micah Tromp17:27.2Byron Center167.6OK Green Conference
9Keith Kaczmarek17:55.5Manistee167.5WMC Rivers 3
11Henry Dupuis17:27.7Caledonia167.4OK Green Conference
12Carson Ackley19:11.0Hart167.3WMC Lakes 3
11Liam Gunnink17:28.4Jenison167.2OK Green Conference
10Aro Smith17:33.4Vicksburg167.2Wolverine Conference
12Soren Nicoloff17:33.9South Lyon167.0LVC Championship
11Braiden Schuh17:34.0Edwardsburg167.0Wolverine Conference
9Benjamin Bolinder17:21.3Bridgman166.9Raider
9Dexter Parsons17:34.9Vicksburg166.7Wolverine Conference
12Lincoln Palmer17:36.1North Farmington166.3LVC Championship
12Brady Meloche17:36.2Paw Paw166.3Wolverine Conference
10Tyler Johns17:36.6White Lake Lakeland166.1LVC Championship
12Owen VanderVlucht19:15.0Hart166.0WMC Lakes 3
11Jaxon Ray17:37.9Livonia Franklin165.7LVC Championship
10Blake Root17:43.5Sand Creek165.2TCC Championship
10Axel Baca-Mora17:39.6Walled Lake Western165.1LVC Championship
9Vedant Sampath17:39.6South Lyon East165.1LVC Championship
11Max Taylor19:18.0Fremont165.0WMC Lakes 3
12Andreas Krapp19:18.0Fremont165.0WMC Lakes 3
11Joseph Edwards17:27.7Red Arrow (River Valley-New Buffalo)164.8Raider
9Owen Lince17:41.3White Lake Lakeland164.6LVC Championship
9Milo Barry17:42.3Sturgis164.2Wolverine Conference
11Levi VanderLaan17:38.5Caledonia163.8OK Green Conference
11Jack Songer17:31.2Rochester Hills Lutheran NW163.6MIAC Championship
11Easton Mascaro17:45.1South Lyon East163.3LVC Championship
10Carson Ernsberger17:32.6Bridgman163.1Raider
12Beau Kirtdoll17:45.9Niles163.0Wolverine Conference
9Sean Hoffman17:46.2Plainwell162.9Wolverine Conference
11Wyatt Ramsey17:46.2Plainwell162.9Wolverine Conference
10Lucas Wendel17:46.5Highland-Milford162.8LVC Championship
10Bentley Molitor17:33.6Buchanan162.8Raider
11Tony Hilton17:46.7Three Rivers162.8Wolverine Conference
10Jonah Nagel17:42.6Caledonia162.5OK Green Conference
11Mason Harrison17:43.0Caledonia162.3OK Green Conference
9Benjamin Arnsman17:48.2Otsego162.3Wolverine Conference
11Landin Ramsey17:48.9Plainwell162.0Wolverine Conference
11Jacob Tatsak17:53.1Adrian Lenawee Christian162.0TCC Championship
10Mason Charon17:44.5Jenison161.8OK Green Conference
10Tristan Byrne17:45.3Byron Center161.6OK Green Conference
11Brighton Lam17:50.3Vicksburg161.6Wolverine Conference
10Foster Spurlock17:51.0Livonia Stevenson161.3LVC Championship
12Colton Grzyb17:33.0Almont161.0BWAC Championship
9Noah Miller17:34.0Yale160.7BWAC Championship
12Silas Daniels17:57.2Sand Creek160.6TCC Championship
10Andrew Levin17:53.3Walled Lake Northern160.6LVC Championship
9Vaughn Merril17:53.4Sturgis160.5Wolverine Conference
12Alex Flores19:32.0Ludington160.3WMC Lakes 3
10Ethan Hanna19:32.0Fremont160.3WMC Lakes 3
11Keannan Marr18:17.1Holton160.3WMC Rivers 3
11Richard Lewis17:41.3Whitmore Lake160.2MIAC Championship
12Pete Fairchild17:54.3Walled Lake Northern160.2LVC Championship
10Colin Pierce17:54.8Livonia Churchill160.1LVC Championship
10Aaron Jeruzal17:49.9Byron Center160.0OK Green Conference
11Mason Pietrykowski17:37.7Richmond159.4BWAC Championship
9Brennan Chiotti18:01.6Ottawa Lake-Whiteford159.1TCC Championship
12Michael Nowicki17:57.7Highland-Milford159.1LVC Championship
11Lee Raines17:58.3Walled Lake Western158.9LVC Championship
11Caleb Healey18:02.3Erie Mason158.9TCC Championship
12Porter Ravary18:02.8Erie Mason158.7TCC Championship
10Carsten Udell19:37.0Hart158.7WMC Lakes 3
10Julian Lopez19:38.0Hart158.3WMC Lakes 3
11Charles Cossmann18:01.5South Lyon157.8LVC Championship
11Logan Carrier17:42.7Yale157.8BWAC Championship
11Riley Szalai18:01.7Edwardsburg157.8Wolverine Conference
10Trevor Smith18:01.9White Lake Lakeland157.7LVC Championship
11Bryce Robinson18:04.2Three Rivers156.9Wolverine Conference
11Nicholas Amorose17:59.3Caledonia156.9OK Green Conference
11Nolan Collins17:51.6Whitmore Lake156.8MIAC Championship
12Nathaniel Phillips18:00.5Jenison156.5OK Green Conference
10Anthony Lambers18:00.9Muskegon156.4OK Green Conference
10Carter Link18:07.2Walled Lake Northern155.9LVC Championship
12Cooper Hoyt17:49.0North Branch155.7BWAC Championship
10Waylon Blake18:03.3Byron Center155.6OK Green Conference
12Isaac Sandelin18:08.9Vicksburg155.4Wolverine Conference
10Kyle Gallinat18:09.1South Lyon155.3LVC Championship
11Colin Rourke18:04.2Muskegon Mona Shores155.3OK Green Conference
12Elliot Condevaux18:09.3Livonia Churchill155.2LVC Championship
12Benjamin Fox17:56.4Whitmore Lake155.2MIAC Championship
10Brennan Reeder18:10.9South Lyon154.7LVC Championship
9Zack Haas18:11.3South Lyon154.6LVC Championship
10Matthew Keefer18:11.5Livonia Churchill154.5LVC Championship
12Jackson Poll18:34.5Mason County Central154.5WMC Rivers 3
10Isaac Dinh18:06.8Caledonia154.4OK Green Conference
10Seth Miller18:07.4Caledonia154.2OK Green Conference
12Cesar Rodriguez Delgado18:13.0Three Rivers154.0Wolverine Conference
12Kasey Springer18:01.4Whitmore Lake153.5MIAC Championship
10Mason Shanafelt18:37.6Holton153.5WMC Rivers 3
10John Rohmfeld18:14.9Livonia Churchill153.4LVC Championship
9Cole Dillon18:03.1Whitmore Lake153.0MIAC Championship
11Jackson Onofre18:03.3Novi Christian Academy152.9MIAC Championship
12David Mills18:20.7Erie Mason152.8TCC Championship
12Miggy Mercado18:18.6Livonia Churchill152.1LVC Championship
10Jaxsen Shemer18:13.9Jenison152.0OK Green Conference
11Ryan Khatir18:15.2Muskegon Mona Shores151.6OK Green Conference
11Barron Denham18:07.5Auburn Hills Oakland Christian151.5MIAC Championship
12Mason Russell18:01.8Imlay City151.4BWAC Championship
10Ty Ormond18:20.9Walled Lake Western151.4LVC Championship
9Declan Geerling18:16.2Byron Center151.3OK Green Conference
11Max Wolgast18:21.4Three Rivers151.2Wolverine Conference
12Draven Reid18:16.7Caledonia151.1OK Green Conference
10Victor Diaz18:22.5Otsego150.8Wolverine Conference
12Rowan Holmes18:22.7Livonia Churchill150.8LVC Championship
9Levi Burns18:24.1Walled Lake Northern150.3LVC Championship
10Jack Deboer18:24.2Otsego150.3Wolverine Conference
11Josiah Passig18:11.4Buchanan150.2Raider
10Ian Dennis20:03.0Whitehall150.0WMC Lakes 3
11Hudson Watkins18:25.5Highland-Milford149.8LVC Championship
10Kyler Dobberstein20:04.0Fremont149.7WMC Lakes 3
9Ryan Collins18:13.1Whitmore Lake149.6MIAC Championship
11Jacob Keef18:21.4Byron Center149.5OK Green Conference
11Isaac Griffith18:26.7Walled Lake Northern149.4LVC Championship
11Liam Bhatti18:08.6Imlay City149.1BWAC Championship
11Steven Foltz18:08.6Yale149.1BWAC Championship
11Edward Marshall18:11.3Armada148.2BWAC Championship
10Adam Fugiwara18:31.0White Lake Lakeland148.0LVC Championship
10Colt Truscott18:12.4Croswell-Lexington147.9BWAC Championship
10Kai Bilderback18:31.4Farmington147.9LVC Championship
10Liam Bryant18:31.4Plainwell147.9Wolverine Conference
12Drew Santi18:32.1Livonia Franklin147.6LVC Championship
9Max Rasmussen20:11.0Fremont147.3WMC Lakes 3
11Weston Albright18:37.5Erie Mason147.2TCC Championship
10Cooper Hohn18:33.7Sturgis147.1Wolverine Conference
10Clark Stevens18:33.8Edwardsburg147.1Wolverine Conference
10Iker Aguilar18:34.7Livonia Franklin146.8LVC Championship
10Taka Knight18:35.1Farmington146.6LVC Championship
10Brayden Winsted18:39.1Sand Creek146.6TCC Championship
12Grant Morrell18:30.6Caledonia146.5OK Green Conference
11Emmett Zemla18:35.6South Lyon East146.5LVC Championship
10Micah Schuessler18:36.0Livonia Churchill146.3LVC Championship
12Devin Swihart18:59.1Manistee146.3WMC Rivers 3
11Mason Wolfe18:36.4Three Rivers146.2Wolverine Conference
9James Terpstra18:34.9Jenison145.0OK Green Conference
9Nicolas Vogt18:40.1Paw Paw145.0Wolverine Conference
12Aiden Jakcson18:28.3White Pigeon144.6Raider
10Parker Shopbell18:22.5Croswell-Lexington144.5BWAC Championship
10Landon Learn18:36.7Muskegon Reeths-Puffer144.4OK Green Conference
9Brian May18:23.5Yale144.2BWAC Championship
12Kole Nichols19:05.5Holton144.2WMC Rivers 3
12Eric Junker18:29.6Whitmore Lake144.1MIAC Championship
10Jacksen Heffner18:30.4Charyl Stockwell Academy143.9MIAC Championship
9Micah Passig18:31.5Buchanan143.5Raider
12Joshua Kemp-Robrecht18:45.0Livonia Churchill143.3LVC Championship
10Christian Dalton18:46.3Livonia Churchill142.9LVC Championship
12Drew Starkey18:27.4Macomb Lutheran North142.9BWAC Championship
12Joseph Colaluca18:50.5Erie Mason142.8TCC Championship
10Mason Segur18:41.7Byron Center142.8OK Green Conference
10Scout Freiheit20:25.0Whitehall142.7WMC Lakes 3
10Lucas Crozier18:42.1Muskegon Mona Shores142.6OK Green Conference
9Sudharsan Anandababu18:47.5Livonia Churchill142.5LVC Championship
12Benjamin Kline18:29.6Almont142.1BWAC Championship
12Cyril Kosmowski19:12.1Manistee142.0WMC Rivers 3
12Jackson West18:50.1Walled Lake Northern141.6LVC Championship
11Lucas Dunham18:51.0Farmington141.3LVC Championship
10Donald Budrew20:29.0Hart141.3WMC Lakes 3
10Landon Mckenna18:38.7Charyl Stockwell Academy141.1MIAC Championship
11Austin Czischke18:51.8Walled Lake Central141.1LVC Championship
9Dilyn Johnson20:30.0Fremont141.0WMC Lakes 3
12Patrick Steele18:52.4Farmington140.9LVC Championship
12Niko Morales18:52.6Sturgis140.8Wolverine Conference
9Lucas Bub18:57.0Ottawa Lake-Whiteford140.7TCC Championship
12Cameron Wellman18:54.2White Lake Lakeland140.3LVC Championship
9Lincoln Schiller20:34.0Hart139.7WMC Lakes 3
11Seeley Freville18:56.5Livonia Stevenson139.5LVC Championship
11Vincent DiCicco18:57.2Livonia Churchill139.3LVC Championship
12Tre Fluker19:01.2Sand Creek139.3TCC Championship
12Liam Pesce18:57.6Niles139.1Wolverine Conference
10Alex Gilbert18:57.6Plainwell139.1Wolverine Conference
10Ryan Miller18:57.6Plainwell139.1Wolverine Conference
12Van Roach18:53.6Muskegon Mona Shores138.8OK Green Conference
11Gabe Verellen18:39.7North Branch138.8BWAC Championship
12Connor Bleything18:58.7Three Rivers138.8Wolverine Conference
9Gavin Church18:53.8Jenison138.7OK Green Conference
10Chase Sedlock18:58.9Walled Lake Northern138.7LVC Championship
12Hayden Brown18:59.3South Lyon East138.6LVC Championship
10Jorge Montes18:59.3Walled Lake Western138.6LVC Championship
11Charlie Spencer18:46.4Buchanan138.5Raider
11Nathan Wearing18:56.4Jenison137.9OK Green Conference
12William Arnold18:43.2Armada137.6BWAC Championship
10Andrew Anderson20:41.0Fremont137.3WMC Lakes 3
12Colin Maitland18:44.1Armada137.3BWAC Championship
10Matthew Porinsky19:03.9South Lyon East137.0LVC Championship
10Xavier Abalos19:07.9Ottawa Lake-Whiteford137.0TCC Championship
9Onyx Davila19:27.4Hesperia136.9WMC Rivers 3
10Gabriel Luna19:03.6Muskegon Reeths-Puffer135.5OK Green Conference
10Nathan Sievert19:08.8White Lake Lakeland135.4LVC Championship
11Keegan Moore19:08.8Walled Lake Northern135.4LVC Championship
11Nathan Warner19:09.0South Lyon East135.3LVC Championship
11Colin Goralski19:09.0Livonia Stevenson135.3LVC Championship
11Jack Brennan19:09.4South Lyon135.2LVC Championship
11Alex Graham19:10.0South Lyon East135.0LVC Championship
10Theodore Lo19:10.2Livonia Churchill134.9LVC Championship
9Locklan Tacktor19:33.7Mason County Central134.8WMC Rivers 3
11Justin Harper19:06.2Caledonia134.6OK Green Conference
10Sawyer Bailey19:11.6Edwardsburg134.5Wolverine Conference
10Will Unruh19:11.8South Lyon East134.4LVC Championship
10Collin Newsome18:59.4Plymouth Christian Academy134.2MIAC Championship
9Everett Regnier19:12.4Farmington134.2LVC Championship
10Seth Kisakye18:59.5Niles Brandywine134.2Raider
9Lucas Padilla19:12.5North Farmington134.2LVC Championship
10Zeke Turnbaugh19:14.0Walled Lake Northern133.7LVC Championship
10Drake Buday19:14.9Livonia Stevenson133.4LVC Championship
9Ceon Kirkdoll19:15.5Niles133.2Wolverine Conference
11Thomas Schweihofer18:57.6Yale132.8BWAC Championship
10Wyatt Herwig19:41.2Mason County Central132.3WMC Rivers 3
11Adrian Perez19:18.4Three Rivers132.2Wolverine Conference
12Carter Krause19:00.5Yale131.8BWAC Championship
10Dylan Witt19:20.4Livonia Franklin131.5LVC Championship
9Coby McFadden19:01.9Yale131.4BWAC Championship
12Uzziel Thomassen19:08.7Auburn Hills Oakland Christian131.1MIAC Championship
10Jadon Russell19:08.7Rochester Hills Lutheran NW131.1MIAC Championship
10Andres Orozco19:22.0Livonia Franklin131.0LVC Championship
12David Pokorny19:22.0Paw Paw131.0Wolverine Conference
10Tyler Englebrecht19:45.1Mason County Central131.0WMC Rivers 3
11Daren Hawker19:04.4Croswell-Lexington130.5BWAC Championship
9Freeman Coon19:46.9Mason County Central130.4WMC Rivers 3
12Lucas Frentz19:24.3Edwardsburg130.2Wolverine Conference
11Braden Fulk19:25.3South Lyon East129.9LVC Championship
12Layne Collins19:12.9Red Arrow (River Valley-New Buffalo)129.7Raider
12Henry Ebert19:26.4Sturgis129.5Wolverine Conference
12Caleb Hohn19:26.5Sturgis129.5Wolverine Conference
12Lazarus Banwell19:22.1Muskegon129.3OK Green Conference
9Rowan Griffin19:27.1Three Rivers129.3Wolverine Conference
10Brennan Kennedy19:27.5Highland-Milford129.2LVC Championship
10Jack Bell19:15.1Novi Christian Academy129.0MIAC Championship
11Aaron Lacombe19:28.1Livonia Franklin129.0LVC Championship
11Nolan Kavanagh19:09.7Yale128.8BWAC Championship
10Tate Gendjar19:16.4Plymouth Christian Academy128.5MIAC Championship
10Bryce Cole19:30.0Three Rivers128.3Wolverine Conference
9Dakotah Miller19:25.3Muskegon Mona Shores128.2OK Green Conference
11Blake Herbert19:31.2Plainwell127.9Wolverine Conference
9Moe Drew19:31.3Niles127.9Wolverine Conference
12Benjamin White19:31.6Plainwell127.8Wolverine Conference
9Drew Potgeter19:26.9Caledonia127.7OK Green Conference
12Kyler Shaw19:32.6North Farmington127.5LVC Championship
9Mason Meloche19:32.9Paw Paw127.4Wolverine Conference
12Alex Winczewski21:11.0Whitehall127.3WMC Lakes 3
9Eric Udell21:11.0Hart127.3WMC Lakes 3
12Nick White19:33.1North Farmington127.3LVC Championship
10Joe Zacharek19:20.5Plymouth Christian Academy127.2MIAC Championship
11Oliver Trout19:33.5Niles127.2Wolverine Conference
9Henry Franckowiak19:14.7Armada127.1BWAC Championship
10Landon McGinnis19:20.9Niles Brandywine127.0Raider
9Luke King21:12.0Fremont127.0WMC Lakes 3
12Johnny Roland19:15.4Almont126.9BWAC Championship
11Tyler Blank19:35.2South Lyon126.6LVC Championship
10Kellan Bessey19:30.8Jenison126.4OK Green Conference
9Perry Williams19:36.8Livonia Stevenson126.1LVC Championship
10Adam Nagy19:37.4South Lyon East125.9LVC Championship
9Rex Lyon19:25.5Rochester Hills Lutheran NW125.5MIAC Championship
10Alejandro Lopez19:39.0Plainwell125.3Wolverine Conference
11Aidan Miller19:26.4Red Arrow (River Valley-New Buffalo)125.2Raider
10Zurich Marshall19:40.0Edwardsburg125.0Wolverine Conference
11Elijah Richardson19:28.1Plymouth Christian Academy124.6MIAC Championship
12Nathan Mann19:41.1South Lyon124.6LVC Championship
10Zeke Serna19:41.4Three Rivers124.5Wolverine Conference
10Chance Hochstein19:41.5Highland-Milford124.5LVC Championship
12Ameere Layton20:04.8North Muskegon124.4WMC Rivers 3
9Noah Benson19:41.9Plainwell124.4Wolverine Conference
11Ari Kish19:43.0White Lake Lakeland124.0LVC Championship
10Alec Parker19:47.7Sand Creek123.8TCC Championship
10Zack Wiley19:30.9White Pigeon123.7Raider
11Zach Smith19:44.2White Lake Lakeland123.6LVC Championship
12Ian Scott19:31.4Lutheran HS Westland123.5MIAC Championship
10Kaleb Pschigoda19:31.9Red Arrow (River Valley-New Buffalo)123.4Raider
10Anthony Mackson19:45.0South Lyon123.3LVC Championship
10Silas Schlutt19:32.4Buchanan123.2Raider
10Noah Thompson19:41.1Jenison123.0OK Green Conference
11Levi Kass20:09.4Ravenna122.9WMC Rivers 3
9Boone Sklba19:28.2Yale122.6BWAC Championship
9Lucas Tongko19:48.3Walled Lake Northern122.2LVC Championship
9Jose Thomassen19:35.5Auburn Hills Oakland Christian122.2MIAC Championship
10Jonah Baldwin19:48.5Livonia Stevenson122.2LVC Championship
10Isaac Doubblestein19:37.3White Pigeon121.6Raider
12Marco Ortega20:13.7Ravenna121.4WMC Rivers 3
10Luke Meckley19:55.2Sand Creek121.3TCC Championship
12Ben Moses19:51.5Sturgis121.2Wolverine Conference
11Kyron Novak19:48.7Muskegon Reeths-Puffer120.4OK Green Conference
9Ryker Villalta19:48.8Byron Center120.4OK Green Conference
10Alex Novak19:53.8Livonia Stevenson120.4LVC Championship
9Brady Schleif19:54.7Livonia Stevenson120.1LVC Championship
9Brady Middleton19:50.0Byron Center120.0OK Green Conference
12Greyson Stevens19:55.1Livonia Franklin120.0LVC Championship
10Owen Banyon19:42.3St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic119.9Raider
11Nathan Workman19:55.5Livonia Churchill119.8LVC Championship
10Henry Witgen19:36.8Armada119.7BWAC Championship
12Drew Roiniotis19:56.3Vicksburg119.6Wolverine Conference
11Brock Adamczak20:19.6Manistee119.5WMC Rivers 3
12Dillan Vargas-Tovar19:43.7Eau Claire119.4Raider
9Tucker Kalkman19:57.2Otsego119.3Wolverine Conference
9Derek Terauds19:39.0North Branch119.0BWAC Championship
12Isaac Kim19:58.6South Lyon East118.8LVC Championship
12Oliver Parish19:58.8Livonia Churchill118.7LVC Championship
9Lincoln Nienhuis21:37.0Hart118.7WMC Lakes 3
10Caleb Olech19:59.1Otsego118.6Wolverine Conference
8Kieran Erhardt19:46.5St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic118.5Raider
9Chance Salmon19:46.9Bridgman118.4Raider
12Gabe Bookout19:47.5Plymouth Christian Academy118.2MIAC Championship
12Travis Olejnik19:41.6Yale118.1BWAC Championship
10Kasyn Novak19:55.7Muskegon Reeths-Puffer118.1OK Green Conference
9Tanner Savich21:39.0Ludington118.0WMC Lakes 3
11Gabe Walter20:01.2South Lyon117.9LVC Championship
9Hudson Becker19:48.3Bridgman117.9Raider
10Lochlan Cole19:48.4Lutheran HS Westland117.9MIAC Championship
11Paxton Alicandro20:02.0White Lake Lakeland117.7LVC Championship
9Alex Gallardo19:57.2Jenison117.6OK Green Conference
11Anthony Anastasi20:02.2Plainwell117.6Wolverine Conference
10Corbin Osborne19:49.4Charyl Stockwell Academy117.5MIAC Championship
12Nick Kreps19:57.9Muskegon Mona Shores117.4OK Green Conference
9Adam DeSana20:02.9South Lyon East117.4LVC Championship
12Colin Brown20:07.5Petersburg-Summerfield117.2TCC Championship
10Carson Stassi20:03.6Walled Lake Western117.1LVC Championship
9Mason Kurtz20:04.4White Lake Lakeland116.9LVC Championship
11Zachary Prater20:08.8Sand Creek116.7TCC Championship
12Antonio Gonzalez19:46.4Croswell-Lexington116.5BWAC Championship
10Bryce Blair20:00.8Muskegon Reeths-Puffer116.4OK Green Conference
12Jamin Siewert19:47.1Almont116.3BWAC Championship
10Jeff Remijas19:53.4Red Arrow (River Valley-New Buffalo)116.2Raider
12Kollin Nichols20:29.5Holton116.2WMC Rivers 3
12Anthony Parker19:53.6Lutheran HS Westland116.1MIAC Championship
11Isaac Bennett20:02.2Caledonia115.9OK Green Conference
9Ryan Gunter19:54.5Southfield Christian115.8MIAC Championship
10Grahm Kenyon20:03.4Caledonia115.5OK Green Conference
12Carter Davis20:12.5Erie Mason115.5TCC Championship
9Caleb Glass20:08.9Plainwell115.4Wolverine Conference
9Parker Summy20:09.0Edwardsburg115.3Wolverine Conference
12Javier Diaz20:04.1Byron Center115.3OK Green Conference
11Draper McFadden19:50.9Yale115.0BWAC Championship
9Dominic Deneau20:10.4South Lyon114.9LVC Championship
12Ethan Lentz19:57.5Sterling Heights Parkway114.8MIAC Championship
11Breck Malburg20:15.5Sand Creek114.5TCC Championship
11Will Cilk19:52.7Imlay City114.4BWAC Championship
12Hudson Budreau19:53.4North Branch114.2BWAC Championship
11Evan Klish19:59.7Novi Christian Academy114.1MIAC Championship
11Matthew Johnson19:59.8Southfield Christian114.1MIAC Championship
11David Hurd20:00.9Plymouth Christian Academy113.7MIAC Championship
9Gahel Quero20:09.5Caledonia113.5OK Green Conference
10Kyler Tompkins20:14.6Livonia Franklin113.5LVC Championship
9Thomas O’Hanlon20:01.7Plymouth Christian Academy113.4MIAC Championship
9Noah Manuszak20:16.2Edwardsburg112.9Wolverine Conference
11Henry Davis20:11.6Jenison112.8OK Green Conference
9Easton Antvelilnk20:12.2Byron Center112.6OK Green Conference
11Cooper Goff20:18.2Three Rivers112.3Wolverine Conference
11Caleb Call20:14.1Caledonia112.0OK Green Conference
12Balois Franco20:06.7Dowagiac Union111.8Raider
11Angel Villanueva20:06.7Covert111.8Raider
12Angel Brito20:07.7Dowagiac Union111.4Raider
11Elijah Timmer20:17.5Jenison110.8OK Green Conference
10Grandy Miller20:45.8North Muskegon110.7WMC Rivers 3
12Shaun Cowen20:26.9Petersburg-Summerfield110.7TCC Championship
12Jared Pratt20:04.5Imlay City110.5BWAC Championship
10Bryce Smoker20:24.4Sturgis110.2Wolverine Conference
10Donovan Manceau20:07.2Yale109.6BWAC Championship
12Levi Strong20:26.3South Lyon East109.6LVC Championship
11William Throw20:13.9White Pigeon109.4Raider
10Sean Godek20:26.9North Farmington109.4LVC Championship
12Renato Ianni20:14.0Whitmore Lake109.3MIAC Championship
10Blake Smoker20:27.3Sturgis109.2Wolverine Conference
9Declan O’Connell20:14.5Whitmore Lake109.2MIAC Championship
11Kristof Hernadi20:29.7South Lyon108.4LVC Championship
9Juan Garcia20:17.1Lawrence108.3Raider
11Andy Lopez-Garcia20:53.3Hesperia108.2WMC Rivers 3
9Tristan Carr20:25.6Muskegon Mona Shores108.1OK Green Conference
10Landon Ellis20:25.8Muskegon Mona Shores108.1OK Green Conference
12Jaciel Moreno20:54.4Shelby107.9WMC Rivers 3
9Alexander Lopez-Garcia20:19.0Eau Claire107.7Raider
11Sid Davis20:13.7Almont107.4BWAC Championship
SrJonathan Lule20:32.8Walled Lake Western107.4LVC Championship
9Charlie Sandison20:28.1Muskegon Mona Shores107.3OK Green Conference
11Ethan McFarland20:34.0Walled Lake Northern107.0LVC Championship
10Cody Wood20:39.0Ottawa Lake-Whiteford106.7TCC Championship
10Johnny Lumpp20:30.2Muskegon Mona Shores106.6OK Green Conference
10Patrick Diaz20:35.8South Lyon East106.4LVC Championship
9Bjorne Tabor20:59.5North Muskegon106.2WMC Rivers 3
9Ben Wunderlich20:36.9Paw Paw106.0Wolverine Conference
11Andrew Nyboer20:18.4Macomb Lutheran North105.9BWAC Championship
12Hunter Shotts20:19.0Croswell-Lexington105.7BWAC Championship
9Ben Goch20:38.5Livonia Stevenson105.5LVC Championship
10Connor Bassett20:35.6Byron Center104.8OK Green Conference
11Zander Kelch20:21.9Croswell-Lexington104.7BWAC Championship
11Sebastian Hoult20:23.0Imlay City104.3BWAC Championship
12Ethan McVicker21:05.1Mason County Central104.3WMC Rivers 3
11Antonio Starke20:23.4Macomb Lutheran North104.2BWAC Championship
9Liam McAtamney20:24.1Yale104.0BWAC Championship
9Alex Elisei20:24.8Croswell-Lexington103.7BWAC Championship
10Ty Lawson20:44.1Walled Lake Northern103.6LVC Championship
9Dashel Hayton20:48.3Sand Creek103.6TCC Championship
11Jonah Vosburgh20:39.7Jenison103.4OK Green Conference
10Tommy Rohmfeld20:44.8Livonia Churchill103.4LVC Championship
10Gabe Szornyi20:45.6White Lake Lakeland103.1LVC Championship
11Matthew McGahan20:32.9White Pigeon103.0Raider
9Tanner Uutinen20:42.5Muskegon Mona Shores102.5OK Green Conference
11Jibril Padilla20:47.6North Farmington102.5LVC Championship
10Ryan Webber20:47.6Otsego102.5Wolverine Conference
9Nicholas Noteboom20:29.0Armada102.3BWAC Championship
9Rendyn Alfieri20:35.7Lawrence102.1Raider
9Logan Strong20:49.2Vicksburg101.9Wolverine Conference
9Hajime Asao20:49.5Walled Lake Central101.8LVC Championship
9Payton Adams20:30.7Croswell-Lexington101.8BWAC Championship
9Kamani Walker20:45.1Muskegon101.6OK Green Conference
9Matthew Hakim20:50.9Livonia Stevenson101.4LVC Championship
10Jackson Domanski21:14.0Holton101.3WMC Rivers 3
9Liam Harris20:51.5Walled Lake Northern101.2LVC Championship
10Elijah Sherer20:39.0Whitmore Lake101.0MIAC Championship
10Trevor Moerdyke20:52.1South Lyon101.0LVC Championship
9Nathan Hislop20:39.5Novi Christian Academy100.8MIAC Championship
9Collin McClelland20:33.7Macomb Lutheran North100.8BWAC Championship
10Brody Willard20:54.7Highland-Milford100.1LVC Championship
10Landon Salow20:59.0Petersburg-Summerfield100.0TCC Championship
9Nolan Recker20:55.7Niles99.8Wolverine Conference
12Andon Offord20:43.4Lawrence99.5Raider
11Harper Morgan20:56.5Sturgis99.5Wolverine Conference
12Gabe Grierson22:36.0Ludington99.0WMC Lakes 3
11Micah Theis22:36.0Ludington99.0WMC Lakes 3
12Reise Bateson22:36.0Hart99.0WMC Lakes 3
10Dominic Smith21:00.3Farmington98.2LVC Championship
11Jose Carmona21:00.8Sturgis98.1Wolverine Conference
11Phillip Bayer20:56.6Jenison97.8OK Green Conference
10Timothy Pomeroy22:40.0Ludington97.7WMC Lakes 3
11Henry Nederveld20:58.2Jenison97.3OK Green Conference
9Jackson Missitti21:03.5Walled Lake Western97.2LVC Championship
12Larry Watson21:03.5Three Rivers97.2Wolverine Conference
11Harrison Randall20:58.9Jenison97.0OK Green Conference
10Jacob Bell21:04.8Livonia Stevenson96.7LVC Championship
9Duncan Kopp21:05.0Livonia Stevenson96.7LVC Championship
12William Mallon21:28.7North Muskegon96.4WMC Rivers 3
12Vincent Wilcox20:52.9Whitmore Lake96.4MIAC Championship
10Mayson Preston20:53.1Dowagiac Union96.3Raider
9Nicholas Gilbert21:06.1Plainwell96.3Wolverine Conference
10Nolan Perry20:47.3North Branch96.2BWAC Championship
9Connor Healy20:48.3North Branch95.9BWAC Championship
12Logan Paulen21:02.9Caledonia95.7OK Green Conference
12Jayce Hughes22:46.0Muskegon Oakridge95.7WMC Lakes 3
11Jonathan Visscher21:03.2Muskegon Reeths-Puffer95.6OK Green Conference
10Bo Blair21:03.6Muskegon Reeths-Puffer95.5OK Green Conference
10Jacob Probst20:50.5Macomb Lutheran North95.2BWAC Championship
12Parker Stull21:10.3Plainwell94.9Wolverine Conference
9Benji Ryan20:57.9St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic94.7Raider
12Jason Brigido21:11.8Livonia Churchill94.4LVC Championship
10Leo Roberts21:12.2South Lyon94.3LVC Championship
9Henry Crandell21:12.6Livonia Churchill94.1LVC Championship
11Chase Roberts21:13.8Livonia Franklin93.7LVC Championship
12Brock Hunter22:52.0Montague93.7WMC Lakes 3
9Keighyn Taylor21:19.1Adrian Lenawee Christian93.3TCC Championship
9Garrett Jones20:57.0Almont93.0BWAC Championship
10Brecken Grazioli21:16.2South Lyon92.9LVC Championship
9Mason Grzyb20:58.3Almont92.6BWAC Championship
9Gavin Krause21:18.0Paw Paw92.3Wolverine Conference
12Jakub Zdrazil21:13.3Caledonia92.2OK Green Conference
10Johannes Pasaol22:57.0Muskegon Oakridge92.0WMC Lakes 3
10Jonathan Mueller22:58.0Montague91.7WMC Lakes 3
10Mason Booker22:58.0Muskegon Oakridge91.7WMC Lakes 3
11Zachary Rought21:16.6Muskegon Reeths-Puffer91.1OK Green Conference
10Tony Lopez-Garcia21:45.0Hesperia91.0WMC Rivers 3
10Nick Dixon21:24.0Walled Lake Western90.3LVC Championship
11Hudson Aalfs21:11.8Niles Brandywine90.1Raider
9Emmett Preuninger21:25.0Plainwell90.0Wolverine Conference
9Corey White21:12.5White Pigeon89.8Raider
9Ayden Keros21:12.8Charyl Stockwell Academy89.7MIAC Championship
9Samuel Coon21:26.5Walled Lake Central89.5LVC Championship
11Jacob Daniel21:13.8Eau Claire89.4Raider
11Shawn Crawford21:16.2Bridgman88.6Raider
12Ethan Hall21:16.5Rochester Hills Lutheran NW88.5MIAC Championship
9Kasey Workman21:34.5Ottawa Lake-Whiteford88.2TCC Championship
12Justin Witt21:32.5White Lake Lakeland87.5LVC Championship
11Carson Jasick23:11.0Montague87.3WMC Lakes 3
12James Tiernan21:33.4South Lyon East87.2LVC Championship
12Ryan Donnay21:33.7Walled Lake Northern87.1LVC Championship
11Keeley Klosowski21:33.8Livonia Stevenson87.1LVC Championship
11Logan Smith21:34.5Vicksburg86.8Wolverine Conference
11Shingen Kurata21:34.8Livonia Stevenson86.7LVC Championship
12Evan Christoffersen23:13.0Fremont86.7WMC Lakes 3
12Juan Lara-Escobar21:38.0Livonia Stevenson85.7LVC Championship
10Chase Shidler21:42.0Petersburg-Summerfield85.7TCC Championship
10Michael Bekier21:42.1Petersburg-Summerfield85.6TCC Championship
10James Wilson21:19.9Macomb Lutheran North85.4BWAC Championship
10Bowen Ryan21:39.0White Lake Lakeland85.3LVC Championship
9William Reid22:02.7Holton85.1WMC Rivers 3
9Brenden Preston21:44.1Petersburg-Summerfield85.0TCC Championship
11Thomas Martin21:40.7South Lyon East84.8LVC Championship
11Alexander Brady21:36.1Caledonia84.6OK Green Conference
11Nolan McClure21:41.1South Lyon84.6LVC Championship
10Drake Hopkins21:45.1Sand Creek84.6TCC Championship
9Thomas Gargis21:41.2Niles84.6Wolverine Conference
12Pierce Westerlund23:22.0Whitehall83.7WMC Lakes 3
12William Yen21:44.7North Farmington83.4LVC Championship
12Rhet Johnson23:23.0Hart83.3WMC Lakes 3
9Aiden Healey21:51.8Erie Mason82.4TCC Championship
12Nolan Jorissen23:26.0Ludington82.3WMC Lakes 3
11Charlie Mieloch21:48.1South Lyon82.3LVC Championship
10Simon Kern21:48.6South Lyon82.1LVC Championship
9Jason Capling21:30.1Imlay City82.0BWAC Championship
9Marquis Brewer21:44.6Muskegon81.8OK Green Conference
12Andre Lewis Jr21:37.2Southfield Christian81.6MIAC Championship
11Micah Redford21:39.8Auburn Hills Oakland Christian80.7MIAC Championship
9Mason Dragicevich21:48.1Jenison80.6OK Green Conference
10Jack Krueger21:40.8Novi Christian Academy80.4MIAC Championship
11Levi Schultz21:54.5Highland-Milford80.2LVC Championship
10Justin Holmes21:49.9Byron Center80.0OK Green Conference
10Daniel (Blake) Newberg21:55.8Plainwell79.7Wolverine Conference
9William Whitley lll21:56.1Walled Lake Western79.6LVC Championship
10Evan Diffin21:58.4South Lyon East78.9LVC Championship
9Levi Stolen21:47.3Charyl Stockwell Academy78.2MIAC Championship
9Caleb Wieland21:47.8Plymouth Christian Academy78.1MIAC Championship
10Caleb Slowinski22:00.8Livonia Franklin78.1LVC Championship
9Parker Watson21:48.0Rochester Hills Lutheran NW78.0MIAC Championship
10Jonathan Steenhagen21:56.1Muskegon Reeths-Puffer78.0OK Green Conference
10Brian Sroka21:43.5Armada77.5BWAC Championship
10David House22:02.6Walled Lake Central77.5LVC Championship
9Liam Demeulenaere21:45.4North Branch76.9BWAC Championship
12Chris Turner21:51.7Southfield Christian76.8MIAC Championship
9Steven Murphy21:47.3Macomb Lutheran North76.2BWAC Championship
11Harrison Steed22:01.7Byron Center76.1OK Green Conference
12Jason Sheaffer23:45.0Whitehall76.0WMC Lakes 3
12Jacob Villegas21:55.2Dowagiac Union75.6Raider
12Ronin Seals21:55.5Southfield Christian75.5MIAC Championship
11Adam Olson22:31.5Manistee75.5WMC Rivers 3
11Jacob Lukowski21:52.9Macomb Lutheran North74.4BWAC Championship
10Kade Radimaker21:59.6Sterling Heights Parkway74.1MIAC Championship
10Brendan McKinnie22:00.1Plymouth Christian Academy74.0MIAC Championship
11Paul Winchel22:36.2Hesperia73.9WMC Rivers 3
9Drea Slosman22:36.3Hesperia73.9WMC Rivers 3
11Myles Wiltenburg23:52.0Muskegon Oakridge73.7WMC Lakes 3
9Owen McGill21:55.1Macomb Lutheran North73.6BWAC Championship
11Riley Smith22:01.6Plymouth Christian Academy73.5MIAC Championship
10Tanner Ritchie22:01.7White Pigeon73.4Raider
9Dominic Carcone22:19.3North Farmington71.9LVC Championship
9Kevin White22:06.5White Pigeon71.8Raider
10Emilio Bustos22:43.3Shelby71.6WMC Rivers 3
9Daniel Carmargo Morschel22:16.7Byron Center71.1OK Green Conference
9Lewis Carlson22:21.9Walled Lake Central71.0LVC Championship
11Aron Villafuerte22:09.1White Pigeon71.0Raider
9Sam Schutze22:09.6Red Arrow (River Valley-New Buffalo)70.8Raider
9Sam Hoeker22:19.4Muskegon Reeths-Puffer70.2OK Green Conference
9Jackson Molski22:25.8Walled Lake Northern69.7LVC Championship
9Masatoshi Morita22:26.6Walled Lake Central69.5LVC Championship
10Lorenzo Cobarrubias22:13.7St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic69.4Raider
11Demetrio Dockery22:22.0Muskegon69.3OK Green Conference
9Christopher Dodge22:28.6South Lyon68.8LVC Championship
10Easton Downs22:15.9St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic68.7Raider
12Braydon Ost22:34.6Petersburg-Summerfield68.1TCC Championship
9Preston Schreur22:12.1Imlay City68.0BWAC Championship
11Samuel Pfeiffer22:18.6Auburn Hills Oakland Christian67.8MIAC Championship
12Charles Johnson22:26.6Jenison67.8OK Green Conference
9Nathaniel Seibert22:32.7Paw Paw67.4Wolverine Conference
9Matthew Burroughs22:33.5Highland-Milford67.2LVC Championship
10Tanner Byron22:33.5Otsego67.2Wolverine Conference
10Ezequiel Govea Vazquez22:28.7Muskegon Mona Shores67.1OK Green Conference
11Brock Boyd22:34.7White Lake Lakeland66.8LVC Championship
10Zed Bierman22:58.5Hesperia66.5WMC Rivers 3
11Logan Armstead22:22.6Southfield Christian66.5MIAC Championship
10Elliott Root22:35.8South Lyon East66.4LVC Championship
9Clayton Roe22:40.7Britton Deerfield66.1TCC Championship
9Spencer Coleman23:01.4Ravenna65.5WMC Rivers 3
10Gavin Collins22:43.5Ottawa Lake-Whiteford65.2TCC Championship
10Tom Rowe22:39.8Livonia Stevenson65.1LVC Championship
11Nicolas Radziszewski22:27.4Auburn Hills Oakland Christian64.9MIAC Championship
10Tanmay Makupalli22:40.8South Lyon East64.7LVC Championship
11Landyn Witherell22:41.8Vicksburg64.4Wolverine Conference
9Jackson Sines23:06.6Shelby63.8WMC Rivers 3
10Gavin Hart22:33.5White Pigeon62.8Raider
10Zander McEvoy22:34.0Birmingham Roeper62.7MIAC Championship
10Seth Holmgren22:34.5Sterling Heights Parkway62.5MIAC Championship
10Christian Peyton24:26.0Ludington62.3WMC Lakes 3
9Leland Furesz22:30.2Imlay City61.9BWAC Championship
9Henry O’Neal23:13.2Mason County Central61.6WMC Rivers 3
11Alexander Gross22:50.5Walled Lake Western61.5LVC Championship
9Timothy Leatherman24:29.0Montague61.3WMC Lakes 3
11Levi Pruins22:38.1Dowagiac Union61.3Raider
9Aric Foster22:34.0Armada60.7BWAC Championship
9William Melton22:48.9Muskegon60.4OK Green Conference
11Emmerick Smith22:49.9Muskegon Mona Shores60.0OK Green Conference
11Gavin Lang22:56.6Walled Lake Central59.5LVC Championship
11Logan Demeulenaere22:37.8North Branch59.4BWAC Championship
9Caleb Kass23:19.8Ravenna59.4WMC Rivers 3
12Caleb Vincent24:35.0Montague59.3WMC Lakes 3
12Mark Rykhlov22:44.3Lutheran HS Westland59.2MIAC Championship
12Tanish Makupalli22:58.2South Lyon East58.9LVC Championship
8Caleb Norton22:47.9Novi Christian Academy58.0MIAC Championship
10Henry Peters22:48.0Buchanan58.0Raider
10Jacob Watson23:02.1Muskegon Reeths-Puffer56.0OK Green Conference
11Luke Wu22:54.6Plymouth Christian Academy55.8MIAC Championship
9Luke Pierce23:06.4Byron Center54.5OK Green Conference
10Michael Dorfman22:58.8Auburn Hills Oakland Christian54.4MIAC Championship
10Joseph Alkevicius23:13.6Livonia Stevenson53.8LVC Championship
9Gavin Burkhead23:02.4Whitmore Lake53.2MIAC Championship
10Deegan Weiler22:57.0Imlay City53.0BWAC Championship
10Louis DeVito23:18.4Vicksburg52.2Wolverine Conference
9Lee Harrell23:06.6Decatur51.8Raider
12Ryan Sain23:20.2South Lyon51.6LVC Championship
10Lucas Yang23:21.8White Lake Lakeland51.1LVC Championship
10Evan Matheney23:03.7Armada50.8BWAC Championship
9Eli Lederman23:16.0Southfield Christian48.7MIAC Championship
9Harrington Cooper23:54.2Mason County Central47.9WMC Rivers 3
10Logan Bidelman23:54.7Manistee47.8WMC Rivers 3
10Sowrish Thummala23:33.0Walled Lake Western47.3LVC Championship
12Andrew Calvert23:37.7Britton Deerfield47.1TCC Championship
9Griffin Steslicki23:33.8Highland-Milford47.1LVC Championship
9Spencer Wilk23:36.9Walled Lake Central46.0LVC Championship
9Bryce Robins23:24.3Southfield Christian45.9MIAC Championship
10Cole Walker23:20.6North Branch45.1BWAC Championship
10Nate Tennon23:39.6Livonia Stevenson45.1LVC Championship
12Cameron Marazita23:27.8Niles Brandywine44.7Raider
12Ryan Scott23:30.3Plymouth Christian Academy43.9MIAC Championship
9Kodiak Brolin/Olson23:43.7North Farmington43.8LVC Championship
9Jet Reeder23:43.7Livonia Churchill43.8LVC Championship
11Russell Elliott23:31.1Dowagiac Union43.6Raider
10Braxton Anderson23:31.4Charyl Stockwell Academy43.5MIAC Championship
11Ashton Laham23:46.3Vicksburg42.9Wolverine Conference
9Sampson Aamanuel23:43.8Caledonia42.1OK Green Conference
10Jason Zuziak23:50.8Plainwell41.4Wolverine Conference
10Jack Martin23:51.4Livonia Churchill41.2LVC Championship
10Kunwoo Kang23:53.5South Lyon East40.5LVC Championship
11Hunter Allen23:53.7Livonia Stevenson40.4LVC Championship
9Daniel Dobbins23:54.0Paw Paw40.3Wolverine Conference
9Wyatt Buehner23:55.1White Lake Lakeland40.0LVC Championship
12Brody Leitch23:43.2Dowagiac Union39.6Raider
12Michael Whitney23:57.5Plainwell39.2Wolverine Conference
12Drake Turner24:05.3Erie Mason37.9TCC Championship
12William Turner24:03.5White Lake Lakeland37.2LVC Championship
9Luis Antonio-Cruz23:51.0Eau Claire37.0Raider
11Aiden Quenby24:05.8South Lyon East36.4LVC Championship
10Luke Artibee24:01.4Muskegon Mona Shores36.2OK Green Conference
11Carter Fuentes24:30.2Hesperia35.9WMC Rivers 3
10Caleb Failor24:30.4Mason County Central35.9WMC Rivers 3
11Robert Powell23:49.9Imlay City35.4BWAC Championship
11Micah Ulmer24:04.5Charyl Stockwell Academy32.5MIAC Championship
10Tysen Bateson25:57.0Hart32.0WMC Lakes 3
12Keamari Johnson24:17.0Muskegon31.0OK Green Conference
9Lucas Mulholland24:17.7Caledonia30.8OK Green Conference
12Levi Dawson26:03.0Montague30.0WMC Lakes 3
9Izayah Watson24:26.8Three Rivers29.4Wolverine Conference
12Noah Hassenzahl24:31.8Sand Creek29.1TCC Championship
12Malique Small24:31.8North Farmington27.7LVC Championship
9Zach Varana24:19.5Charyl Stockwell Academy27.5MIAC Championship
9Joseph Jacobson26:11.0Montague27.3WMC Lakes 3
11Wyatt Poulsen24:20.5White Pigeon27.2Raider
10Theo Kind24:34.1Sturgis27.0Wolverine Conference
11Bryce McCall24:35.2Plainwell26.6Wolverine Conference
9Finnian McCarty24:41.4Petersburg-Summerfield25.9TCC Championship
9Max Stembol26:28.0Montague21.7WMC Lakes 3
9TJ Kenna24:51.5Farmington21.2LVC Championship
10Alex Franckowiak24:33.1Armada21.0BWAC Championship
10John-Waylon Johnson24:33.5North Branch20.8BWAC Championship
10Darren Brigido Torres24:54.5Livonia Churchill20.2LVC Championship
9Ryder Simon24:52.2Muskegon Mona Shores19.3OK Green Conference
12Adrian Valerio24:45.3Lawrence18.9Raider
9Ean Hasse24:51.3Buchanan16.9Raider
10Elijah Gabrielli24:53.2Plymouth Christian Academy16.3MIAC Championship
9Rowan Castle Brow25:01.3Red Arrow (River Valley-New Buffalo)13.6Raider
10Cassius Jenkins25:03.8Charyl Stockwell Academy12.7MIAC Championship
10Rigel Sartorius25:16.3Jenison11.2OK Green Conference
12Josh Nigro25:22.1Highland-Milford11.0LVC Championship
10Owen Kim25:27.8South Lyon East9.1LVC Championship
12Payton Paprocki27:06.0Muskegon Oakridge9.0WMC Lakes 3
9Cavon Davis25:23.2Muskegon8.9OK Green Conference
9Kale Durbin25:17.0Decatur8.3Raider
10Wyatt Harrington25:27.6Muskegon Reeths-Puffer7.5OK Green Conference
9William Angus25:34.2Caledonia5.3OK Green Conference
10Liam Pettyjohn25:35.9Muskegon Reeths-Puffer4.7OK Green Conference
12Kenny Turchi25:23.9Armada4.0BWAC Championship
12Cesar Cuellar27:26.0Muskegon Oakridge2.3WMC Lakes 3
10Caleb Strong25:41.5Southfield Christian0.2MIAC Championship

GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RATINGS

GradeNameTimeTeamRatingMeet
9Natalya Hoffman17:59.7Plainwell156.4Wolverine Conference
12Paige McMeans18:18.9Jenison149.4OK Green Conference
12Kaylie Livingston18:08.8Whitmore Lake149.1MIAC Championship
9Harper Henderson18:27.3Jenison146.6OK Green Conference
11Mai Nguyen18:35.5Plainwell144.5Wolverine Conference
10Eliza Schwass20:33.0Ludington143.3WMC Lakes 3
12Morgan Scally18:51.6White Lake Lakeland140.5LVC Championship
10Alayna Verhage18:52.1Otsego139.0Wolverine Conference
11Grace Leman18:53.9Edwardsburg138.4Wolverine Conference
12Skylar Mejeur18:56.4Otsego137.5Wolverine Conference
10Emma Storey18:55.8Jenison137.1OK Green Conference
10Adelyn Verhage19:08.9Otsego133.4Wolverine Conference
10Addelyn Sabatke19:14.8Otsego131.4Wolverine Conference
9Maddie Newman19:19.2South Lyon East131.3LVC Championship
9Addison Andress19:16.0Otsego131.0Wolverine Conference
12Akaela Daman19:14.5Caledonia130.8OK Green Conference
12Jillian Broyles19:23.3Highland-Milford129.9LVC Championship
9Merrick Tacktor19:48.9Mason County Central128.0WMC Rivers 3
10Taylee Fox19:30.4Otsego126.2Wolverine Conference
12Maya Pletzer19:35.9White Lake Lakeland125.7LVC Championship
12Annabelle Lowman21:29.0Ludington124.7WMC Lakes 3
12Samantha Whitlam19:25.1Macomb Lutheran North123.6BWAC Championship
12Genevieve Connolly19:42.7White Lake Lakeland123.4LVC Championship
11Saige Cole19:32.3Yale121.2BWAC Championship
11Chloe Boright19:34.0Macomb Lutheran North120.7BWAC Championship
9Alice Starkey19:47.3Sturgis120.6Wolverine Conference
11Piper Lyon19:35.0Rochester Hills Lutheran NW120.3MIAC Championship
10Kylie Rennie19:54.4White Lake Lakeland119.5LVC Championship
12Katelyn Parrish19:56.0Farmington119.0LVC Championship
10Kenna Koole19:52.5Vicksburg118.8Wolverine Conference
12Isabelle Verellen20:00.7White Lake Lakeland117.4LVC Championship
10Ryleigh Alderink20:21.5Holton117.2WMC Rivers 3
9Lauren Davey20:03.0South Lyon East116.7LVC Championship
12Natalie Rosema21:53.0Hart116.7WMC Lakes 3
11Avery Huff19:59.7Paw Paw116.4Wolverine Conference
10Kendall Van Ryn19:58.4Caledonia116.2OK Green Conference
12Anna VanderWal20:01.9Caledonia115.0OK Green Conference
9Audrey Cronkright20:03.6Jenison114.5OK Green Conference
9Hanna Drouillard20:11.2Walled Lake Central113.9LVC Championship
12Madeline Goodwin20:07.5Otsego113.8Wolverine Conference
11Madelene (Maddie) Vargo20:11.6Livonia Churchill113.8LVC Championship
11Gracie Grzymkowski20:12.2White Lake Lakeland113.6LVC Championship
9Leilani Machuca20:08.5Sturgis113.5Wolverine Conference
11Grace Thomas20:13.3Farmington113.2LVC Championship
10Lila Spletzer20:11.3Otsego112.6Wolverine Conference
9Lexie Morris20:15.7White Lake Lakeland112.4LVC Championship
11Malynda Lambros20:03.7Whitmore Lake110.8MIAC Championship
12Jenna Sievert20:21.0White Lake Lakeland110.7LVC Championship
11Hattie Driver20:42.6Manistee110.1WMC Rivers 3
11Quinn Middleton20:17.4Byron Center109.9OK Green Conference
12Claire Porinsky20:25.6South Lyon East109.1LVC Championship
11Charlie Bont20:20.4Caledonia108.9OK Green Conference
11Ava Bates20:10.5Lutheran HS Westland108.5MIAC Championship
12Brynn Copenhaver20:25.3Three Rivers107.9Wolverine Conference
9Jordan Middleton20:31.9Highland-Milford107.0LVC Championship
10Anamaria Brazdau20:16.6Plymouth Christian Academy106.5MIAC Championship
10Sofia Kang20:33.7South Lyon East106.4LVC Championship
10Claire Albrecht20:16.8Armada106.4BWAC Championship
9Ella Hardman20:35.4South Lyon105.9LVC Championship
11Molly Bruggink20:34.0Plainwell105.0Wolverine Conference
9Layla Tedder20:21.6Armada104.8BWAC Championship
9Ava Montante20:39.7Walled Lake Northern104.4LVC Championship
10Khaya Pierson20:40.7Livonia Stevenson104.1LVC Championship
11Taylor Stanczak20:24.7Almont103.8BWAC Championship
11Lillian Johnson20:39.0Byron Center102.7OK Green Conference
11Madelyn Barkley20:29.2Croswell-Lexington102.3BWAC Championship
11Layla Gableman20:42.5Edwardsburg102.2Wolverine Conference
11Tiona Sakala20:41.1Caledonia102.0OK Green Conference
12Avery Stallmann20:32.6Macomb Lutheran North101.1BWAC Championship
10Lulu Park20:46.8Sturgis100.7Wolverine Conference
12Tessa Feldpausch20:46.3Byron Center100.2OK Green Conference
10Elena Remtema20:52.6Highland-Milford100.1LVC Championship
12Kira Manchip22:43.0Fremont100.0WMC Lakes 3
10Jessica LeFeve20:37.3Charyl Stockwell Academy99.6MIAC Championship
9Kloey Osborn20:50.4Three Rivers99.5Wolverine Conference
10Allyson McClure20:55.2Walled Lake Northern99.3LVC Championship
12Allie Gallagher20:56.7Walled Lake Northern98.8LVC Championship
10Myah Breuker22:47.0Fremont98.7WMC Lakes 3
10Victoria Sparks20:53.7Otsego98.4Wolverine Conference
11Ashlyn Horness20:52.3Muskegon Mona Shores98.2OK Green Conference
11Anna Howell20:35.9Bridgman98.0Raider
9June Counts20:43.0Whitmore Lake97.7MIAC Championship
10Emilie Greene20:54.2Muskegon Mona Shores97.6OK Green Conference
12Tatum Hemmerly20:54.3Muskegon Mona Shores97.6OK Green Conference
9Lauren Kane20:56.3Three Rivers97.6Wolverine Conference
10Ava Boomstra20:54.4Jenison97.5OK Green Conference
11Lucy Gump20:43.7Macomb Lutheran North97.4BWAC Championship
9Brooke Horton21:01.6White Lake Lakeland97.1LVC Championship
9Sierra Sherer20:47.4Whitmore Lake96.2MIAC Championship
12Eliza Thompson20:49.0Croswell-Lexington95.7BWAC Championship
11Bryn Riley22:56.0Hart95.7WMC Lakes 3
10Ally Farber21:03.3Sturgis95.2Wolverine Conference
10Katelyn Schweihofer20:50.8Yale95.1BWAC Championship
9Harper Roberts21:03.1Muskegon Reeths-Puffer94.6OK Green Conference
9Annika Larsen21:03.3Jenison94.6OK Green Conference
12Evelyn Buckley20:52.9Macomb Lutheran North94.4BWAC Championship
11Elise Clarin21:05.8Caledonia93.7OK Green Conference
11Alison Murray20:49.1Niles Brandywine93.6Raider
12Lillian Bender20:55.1Yale93.6BWAC Championship
10Lydia DelPiero Clayton21:12.2Farmington93.6LVC Championship
9Chloe Bye21:12.2South Lyon93.6LVC Championship
11Riley Veitch21:12.2Farmington93.6LVC Championship
12Sydney Timmons21:08.6Otsego93.5Wolverine Conference
12Paige Haller21:12.6Walled Lake Central93.5LVC Championship
10Jovie Rickens21:14.4Walled Lake Northern92.9LVC Championship
12Hayden Lemieux21:10.5Paw Paw92.8Wolverine Conference
8Hermella Samson20:58.8Novi Christian Academy92.4MIAC Championship
9Eva VerBeek21:10.4Jenison92.2OK Green Conference
10Fiona Ryan21:13.3Plainwell91.9Wolverine Conference
10Kiersten Craigo21:03.7Rochester Hills Lutheran NW90.8MIAC Championship
12Lillie Kerr21:17.5Three Rivers90.5Wolverine Conference
11Marin Van Proeyen21:21.5Walled Lake Northern90.5LVC Championship
12Haili Martz21:21.2Niles89.3Wolverine Conference
11Riley Bordeaux21:19.7Muskegon Reeths-Puffer89.1OK Green Conference
9Caleigh Gardner21:09.5Rochester Hills Lutheran NW88.8MIAC Championship
12Lydia Soelberg21:46.8Shelby88.7WMC Rivers 3
11Madison Markowicz21:10.7Novi Christian Academy88.4MIAC Championship
12Julie Schuessler21:28.2Livonia Churchill88.3LVC Championship
10Emmy Farber21:24.8Sturgis88.1Wolverine Conference
12Maggie Wagner21:23.2Jenison87.9OK Green Conference
10Isabelle Carignan21:29.7South Lyon East87.8LVC Championship
10Claire Osterhaven21:24.6Byron Center87.5OK Green Conference
12Peyton Marshall21:15.8Plymouth Christian Academy86.7MIAC Championship
9Kara Unger21:16.9Lutheran HS Westland86.4MIAC Championship
10Audrey Molnar21:17.6Lutheran HS Westland86.1MIAC Championship
10Leigha Weldon21:31.6Plainwell85.8Wolverine Conference
12Violet Scheels21:36.5South Lyon85.5LVC Championship
12Rachel Chapman21:37.2Livonia Churchill85.3LVC Championship
12Morgan Sprague21:39.6White Lake Lakeland84.5LVC Championship
11Luisa Vander Zwaag23:30.0Hart84.3WMC Lakes 3
9Annmarie Taylor21:37.4Sturgis83.9Wolverine Conference
9Hope Gordon21:35.7Muskegon Reeths-Puffer83.8OK Green Conference
10Kamille Fitzpatrick21:26.3Armada83.2BWAC Championship
11Olivia Green21:40.6Sturgis82.8Wolverine Conference
11Caitlin Walenciak21:45.7South Lyon East82.4LVC Championship
12Evelyn McIndoe21:30.1Novi Christian Academy82.0MIAC Championship
12Brenna Yocum21:43.2Otsego81.9Wolverine Conference
12Helen Donner21:24.4Red Arrow (River Valley-New Buffalo)81.9Raider
9Olivia Brandt23:38.0Ludington81.7WMC Lakes 3
10Cate Medendorp21:48.5South Lyon East81.5LVC Championship
12Madison Cornett21:48.8Highland-Milford81.4LVC Championship
12Noel Parker22:09.1Shelby81.3WMC Rivers 3
12Caroline Darrah21:32.3Whitmore Lake81.2MIAC Championship
10Lillian Szatkowski21:46.3Plainwell80.9Wolverine Conference
11Jaelynn Horton21:41.6Erie Mason80.8TCC Championship
11Abby Tromp21:46.0Byron Center80.3OK Green Conference
9Eden Bloom21:36.2Plymouth Christian Academy79.9MIAC Championship
12Aubrey Zimmerman21:55.1Walled Lake Western79.3LVC Championship
11Alexa Siegel21:55.5Walled Lake Central79.2LVC Championship
12Olivia Harlow21:55.5Walled Lake Northern79.2LVC Championship
11Hailey Morrison21:38.6Croswell-Lexington79.1BWAC Championship
10Grace Golembiewski21:55.6White Lake Lakeland79.1LVC Championship
12Ava Childers21:41.2Yale78.3BWAC Championship
11Emmarie Formsma21:52.2Byron Center78.3OK Green Conference
9Quinn Schoch21:58.2Livonia Churchill78.3LVC Championship
10Allison Melnik21:54.9Vicksburg78.0Wolverine Conference
10Cayla Buss21:37.8Decatur77.4Raider
12Eleanor Park21:56.8Sturgis77.4Wolverine Conference
12Nyala Resseguie21:57.1Paw Paw77.3Wolverine Conference
10Addisyn Gerken21:55.3Caledonia77.2OK Green Conference
10Miyabi Knight22:01.7Farmington77.1LVC Championship
12Hailey Parker21:56.4Muskegon Mona Shores76.9OK Green Conference
12Julia Rowe22:02.5Livonia Stevenson76.8LVC Championship
9Livie Miller21:59.1Paw Paw76.6Wolverine Conference
9Madison Dudley21:59.7Muskegon Mona Shores75.8OK Green Conference
10Tala Carlin21:43.1Buchanan75.6Raider
9Brynn Anderson22:00.2Muskegon Mona Shores75.6OK Green Conference
12Madison Trompen22:03.3Caledonia74.6OK Green Conference
9Ella Howton22:09.9South Lyon74.4LVC Championship
10Addisyn Atwood22:11.2Walled Lake Northern73.9LVC Championship
10Elizabeth Hill22:13.5Walled Lake Western73.2LVC Championship
12Lauren Hall22:08.6Muskegon Mona Shores72.8OK Green Conference
10Alivia Shipley22:11.1Paw Paw72.6Wolverine Conference
12Grace Bell21:59.5Novi Christian Academy72.2MIAC Championship
12Claire DevlescHoward22:14.4Niles71.5Wolverine Conference
11Sadie Bonczynski21:55.7Dowagiac Union71.4Raider
12Helena Reiff22:01.9Armada71.4BWAC Championship
11Natalie Oraa22:19.2Livonia Churchill71.3LVC Championship
10Ariana Macri22:02.4Macomb Lutheran North71.2BWAC Championship
9Caroline Conklin21:56.5Bridgman71.2Raider
11Samantha Stevens22:14.3Byron Center70.9OK Green Conference
11Lucy Morrow22:21.4Livonia Franklin70.5LVC Championship
11Ronja Schuett22:17.6Vicksburg70.5Wolverine Conference
11Zoey White22:15.8Muskegon Mona Shores70.4OK Green Conference
12Meghan Venhuizen22:18.8Caledonia69.4OK Green Conference
10Brooklynn Cockerel22:21.7Otsego69.1Wolverine Conference
9Tinley Dodson22:03.5Buchanan68.8Raider
12Cora Draft22:21.5Caledonia68.5OK Green Conference
12Ella Hendrixson22:04.8Red Arrow (River Valley-New Buffalo)68.4Raider
10Lydia Celeskey22:22.4Muskegon Mona Shores68.2OK Green Conference
11Lily Vivio22:29.1White Lake Lakeland68.0LVC Championship
12Braelynn Chiotti22:20.2Ottawa Lake-Whiteford67.9TCC Championship
12Maria Gallegos-Navarro22:30.0North Farmington67.7LVC Championship
11Noelle Marsh22:13.8Yale67.4BWAC Championship
10Emma Miller24:22.0Hart67.0WMC Lakes 3
10Laila Wogatzke22:10.0Niles Brandywine66.7Raider
9Kenzie Wood22:56.6Mason County Central65.5WMC Rivers 3
10Darya Ushin22:37.6White Lake Lakeland65.1LVC Championship
11Breslin Wing22:30.6Ottawa Lake-Whiteford64.5TCC Championship
9Sophia Shelby22:40.1South Lyon East64.3LVC Championship
9Kara Alt22:41.2Walled Lake Northern63.9LVC Championship
9Amelia Ternes22:41.6Highland-Milford63.8LVC Championship
12Ava Troxel22:24.8Rochester Hills Lutheran NW63.7MIAC Championship
11Cora Ball22:36.2Byron Center63.6OK Green Conference
10Amelia Mangan22:43.4South Lyon63.2LVC Championship
10Erilyn Kovas24:34.0Ludington63.0WMC Lakes 3
9Chloe Erlacher22:40.1Edwardsburg63.0Wolverine Conference
11Carolina Garcia22:41.9Sturgis62.4Wolverine Conference
12Penelope Persig22:29.3Croswell-Lexington62.2BWAC Championship
10Yadhira Thomassen22:30.4Auburn Hills Oakland Christian61.9MIAC Championship
12Harper Bowman22:25.7Red Arrow (River Valley-New Buffalo)61.4Raider
12Caramia DeGiulio22:33.1Southfield Christian61.0MIAC Championship
10Malena Dickerson22:46.4Vicksburg60.9Wolverine Conference
11Evelyn Felt22:50.5Highland-Milford60.8LVC Championship
9Marisa Murdock22:27.7Buchanan60.8Raider
12Kendall Plate22:41.9Adrian Lenawee Christian60.7TCC Championship
9Joss Phillips22:45.2Byron Center60.6OK Green Conference
12Sophia Lemieux22:47.4Paw Paw60.5Wolverine Conference
9Daria Kunets22:52.2Walled Lake Western60.3LVC Championship
11Kathryn Beyer23:12.8Shelby60.1WMC Rivers 3
10Alexis (Lexi) Jolly22:54.0Livonia Stevenson59.7LVC Championship
11Sydney Roeder22:31.5Niles Brandywine59.5Raider
10Courtney Blamer22:55.2Livonia Franklin59.3LVC Championship
10Kahlyn Gauthier22:57.0South Lyon58.7LVC Championship
12Jordan Pope22:57.2Livonia Franklin58.6LVC Championship
10Abigail VanHooser22:40.3Auburn Hills Oakland Christian58.6MIAC Championship
11Kaylin Pinkowski22:35.0Bridgman58.3Raider
10Katalin Hernadi22:59.2South Lyon57.9LVC Championship
10Julia Shook22:55.3Vicksburg57.9Wolverine Conference
11Samantha Corbin22:57.0Plainwell57.3Wolverine Conference
9Olivia DuBois22:44.4Croswell-Lexington57.2BWAC Championship
12Avery Trepod22:44.7Southfield Christian57.1MIAC Championship
12Rosalia Feldpausch22:55.8Byron Center57.1OK Green Conference
11Charle McDonald23:02.2White Lake Lakeland56.9LVC Championship
10Grace Sharp23:03.9Livonia Stevenson56.4LVC Championship
12Gabrielle Chevez24:54.0Whitehall56.3WMC Lakes 3
10Avra Bowman24:55.0Ludington56.0WMC Lakes 3
10Hannah Miller23:06.2Farmington55.6LVC Championship
11Eve Boersma23:01.6Caledonia55.1OK Green Conference
9Madeline Kolbe22:59.1Erie Mason55.0TCC Championship
10Regan Baker23:09.4Livonia Churchill54.5LVC Championship
12Aubrey Miller22:46.5White Pigeon54.5Raider
10Lyla Nicholes23:05.9Muskegon Mona Shores53.7OK Green Conference
9Madison (Madi) Heuschele25:02.0Whitehall53.7WMC Lakes 3
10Brie Wisener23:07.7Byron Center53.1OK Green Conference
12Addison Noteboom22:56.9Armada53.0BWAC Championship
9Genevieve Kalinowski23:14.4Highland-Milford52.9LVC Championship
11Carmen Ernsberger22:51.7Bridgman52.8Raider
9Vivian Helsen23:10.5Muskegon Mona Shores52.2OK Green Conference
11Renna Caswell23:12.8Vicksburg52.1Wolverine Conference
11Emily Martensen23:01.8Rochester Hills Lutheran NW51.4MIAC Championship
9Simone Allen23:15.0Three Rivers51.3Wolverine Conference
12Jasmine Rodner23:19.9White Lake Lakeland51.0LVC Championship
10Whitney Desana23:20.6South Lyon East50.8LVC Championship
9Peyton Shiels23:12.3Britton Deerfield50.6TCC Championship
12Tanylei Neff23:12.4Erie Mason50.5TCC Championship
11Avery Mollberg22:58.5Buchanan50.5Raider
12Reese Hesse25:13.0Whitehall50.0WMC Lakes 3
12Samantha Allen23:23.1South Lyon East50.0LVC Championship
10Katherine Riches23:06.2Auburn Hills Oakland Christian49.9MIAC Championship
9Remi Maynard23:14.3Britton Deerfield49.9TCC Championship
12Jordan Marth23:24.8South Lyon East49.4LVC Championship
11Adelyn Feenstra23:19.9Caledonia49.0OK Green Conference
11Sofia Jensen23:19.9Jenison49.0OK Green Conference
12Annika VanBuren23:22.3Edwardsburg48.9Wolverine Conference
10Giselle Babcock23:22.4Edwardsburg48.9Wolverine Conference
9Lola House25:18.0Hart48.3WMC Lakes 3
11Miriam Jiran23:11.1Novi Christian Academy48.3MIAC Championship
9Alaina Meinka23:12.1Macomb Lutheran North48.0BWAC Championship
9Madelyn Robinson23:12.4Auburn Hills Oakland Christian47.9MIAC Championship
11Kinley Eikenberry23:24.4Muskegon Mona Shores47.5OK Green Conference
10Grace Darrah23:14.1Whitmore Lake47.3MIAC Championship
9Lillian Lucas23:27.8Plainwell47.1Wolverine Conference
9Sophia Danks23:26.3Caledonia46.9OK Green Conference
10Emma Sealy23:28.4Three Rivers46.9Wolverine Conference
9Evy Cronk23:53.5Mason County Central46.5WMC Rivers 3
11Annie McMahon23:16.6Macomb Lutheran North46.5BWAC Championship
10Mikayla Reed23:29.6Three Rivers46.5Wolverine Conference
9Autumn Call23:30.3Paw Paw46.2Wolverine Conference
10Allyson Strang23:29.4Caledonia45.9OK Green Conference
9Adalyn Khon23:18.4Armada45.9BWAC Championship
11Ewoma Onosode23:36.6Livonia Franklin45.5LVC Championship
9Serena Banks23:33.9Caledonia44.4OK Green Conference
9Janora Robertson23:36.7Otsego44.1Wolverine Conference
11Raelynn TenElshof23:35.2Caledonia43.9OK Green Conference
11Amaya Majewski23:18.8Decatur43.7Raider
10Brooklyn Berson23:36.7Muskegon Mona Shores43.4OK Green Conference
9Haylee Warners25:33.0Ludington43.3WMC Lakes 3
10Callia Hawkins23:39.3Vicksburg43.2Wolverine Conference
11Raylee VanDeWeert23:38.1Caledonia43.0OK Green Conference
9Parker Lappin23:44.3Highland-Milford42.9LVC Championship
9Clara Lindbloom25:36.0Ludington42.3WMC Lakes 3
11Ava Bentley23:43.4Otsego41.9Wolverine Conference
11Katie Walsh23:44.2Niles41.6Wolverine Conference
12Brooklyn Coyle23:48.6Walled Lake Central41.5LVC Championship
11Sameera Garg23:48.6Livonia Churchill41.5LVC Championship
9Chechah Bedieng23:43.9Byron Center41.0OK Green Conference
10Isabelle Shipley23:47.4Paw Paw40.5Wolverine Conference
10Aubrey Baker23:55.5Livonia Churchill39.2LVC Championship
11Brittney Hernandez23:33.3Red Arrow (River Valley-New Buffalo)38.9Raider
12McKenna Landers23:50.4Muskegon Mona Shores38.9OK Green Conference
11Chloe Steinbrink23:39.8North Branch38.7BWAC Championship
12Amanda Leany23:51.4Muskegon Mona Shores38.5OK Green Conference
12Kodi Hackenberg24:18.0Ravenna38.3WMC Rivers 3
10Natalie Christoffersen25:48.0Fremont38.3WMC Lakes 3
12Samantha Osborne23:42.7North Branch37.8BWAC Championship
9Brooklynn Dubuc23:43.9Novi Christian Academy37.4MIAC Championship
11Lyla Garcia24:00.9Livonia Stevenson37.4LVC Championship
11Yael DeBoni24:20.9Manistee37.4WMC Rivers 3
12Ella Clarke23:44.0Southfield Christian37.3MIAC Championship
12Phoenix Keeler24:02.8Livonia Churchill36.7LVC Championship
12Alexis Colburn23:54.1Erie Mason36.6TCC Championship
10Mackenzie Hughes24:04.6Livonia Stevenson36.1LVC Championship
9Frances Crist24:01.2Edwardsburg35.9Wolverine Conference
12Madelyn Sterley24:25.5Mason County Central35.8WMC Rivers 3
12Anabelle Mangan24:05.7South Lyon35.8LVC Championship
11Emery Mullins24:06.1Highland-Milford35.6LVC Championship
11Evelyn Weaver24:00.2Byron Center35.6OK Green Conference
11Avery Conner24:00.7Byron Center35.4OK Green Conference
9Brinna Desenberg23:44.1Buchanan35.3Raider
11Delaney Mullins24:07.2Highland-Milford35.3LVC Championship
11Karinna Waara24:07.6Livonia Stevenson35.1LVC Championship
11Evangeline Brown23:45.6Bridgman34.8Raider
11Adilyn VanderWerf24:04.0Byron Center34.3OK Green Conference
9Ravella Roman23:53.1Macomb Lutheran North34.3BWAC Championship
12Claire Suderman24:11.0Livonia Stevenson34.0LVC Championship
12Addison Torrez26:01.0Ludington34.0WMC Lakes 3
11Nahla Marsh23:56.3Yale33.2BWAC Championship
10Amari Aldridge24:10.1Niles33.0Wolverine Conference
9Koa Ehlert23:51.9Bridgman32.7Raider
9Brianna Lusk24:10.9Otsego32.7Wolverine Conference
9Elle Lannoo23:58.8Richmond32.4BWAC Championship
10Stella Irving26:07.0Fremont32.0WMC Lakes 3
10Grace Jambeck24:18.0White Lake Lakeland31.7LVC Championship
11Haily Baker24:11.0Sand Creek31.0TCC Championship
12MaKenna Leonard24:16.9Otsego30.7Wolverine Conference
9Natalie Arnold24:21.2Walled Lake Western30.6LVC Championship
11Melina Campbell24:04.5Almont30.5BWAC Championship
12Angel Milam23:58.9Bridgman30.4Raider
11San Juanita Vargas24:18.4Paw Paw30.2Wolverine Conference
9Abigail Salamon24:05.6Southfield Christian30.1MIAC Championship
11Emma Schultz24:42.6Manistee30.1WMC Rivers 3
11Emma Petz24:16.7Caledonia30.1OK Green Conference
9Jaclyn Sarconi24:05.9Macomb Lutheran North30.0BWAC Championship
11Sydney Miller24:20.1Otsego29.6Wolverine Conference
10Emma Kostelec24:18.8Caledonia29.4OK Green Conference
9Maya Herrera24:25.4South Lyon29.2LVC Championship
10Elizabeth Kangas24:22.7Three Rivers28.8Wolverine Conference
10Lauren Green24:21.7Byron Center28.4OK Green Conference
12Julia Worthing24:28.1South Lyon East28.3LVC Championship
11Ryan Donohue24:28.3Highland-Milford28.2LVC Championship
12Cassidy Frentz24:24.3Edwardsburg28.2Wolverine Conference
11Eleanor Woodard24:29.2Walled Lake Western27.9LVC Championship
11Ella Johnson24:23.8Caledonia27.7OK Green Conference
11Makayla Six24:20.9Sand Creek27.7TCC Championship
12Abigail Watenpool24:13.4Whitmore Lake27.5MIAC Championship
11Abby Raymond24:22.3Petersburg-Summerfield27.2TCC Championship
11Valeria Papadakis24:33.2Walled Lake Northern26.6LVC Championship
11Agrata Thapa24:35.1Walled Lake Western26.0LVC Championship
12Olivia Dubuc24:18.4Novi Christian Academy25.9MIAC Championship
9Caitlin Smallcombe24:31.5Three Rivers25.8Wolverine Conference
12Lily Trzaskos24:37.6South Lyon East25.1LVC Championship
12Raelyn Wilson24:58.8Mason County Central24.7WMC Rivers 3
12Lauren Wertz24:39.4Highland-Milford24.5LVC Championship
10Olivia Haddad24:39.4Livonia Stevenson24.5LVC Championship
10Lily Kirshman24:39.8Walled Lake Northern24.4LVC Championship
12Sierra DeBarr24:31.6Ottawa Lake-Whiteford24.1TCC Championship
10Kayla Fowler24:23.7Yale24.1BWAC Championship
12Leah Archambeau24:41.3South Lyon East23.9LVC Championship
11Kylie Gaubatz24:24.4Charyl Stockwell Academy23.9MIAC Championship
10Eliana Rogers24:25.5Macomb Lutheran North23.5BWAC Championship
11Gabriella Roberts24:44.6Livonia Franklin22.8LVC Championship
9Payton Johnson24:45.0South Lyon22.7LVC Championship
12Aurora McQueen24:22.5Lawrence22.5Raider
12Brooke Schlutt24:22.9Buchanan22.4Raider
10Evelyn Hill24:46.1Walled Lake Western22.3LVC Championship
9Isabel Venglar26:37.0Ludington22.0WMC Lakes 3
11Ainsley Fron24:41.8Caledonia21.7OK Green Conference
12Julianna Tanner24:39.1Sand Creek21.6TCC Championship
11Viviana VanAgtmael26:41.0Hart20.7WMC Lakes 3
10Meilee Woodland24:51.1Livonia Stevenson20.6LVC Championship
12Kyla Gordon24:35.2Novi Christian Academy20.3MIAC Championship
10Nora Schultz24:29.3St Joseph Our Lady of the Lake Catholic20.2Raider
10Samantha Zuziak24:49.3Plainwell19.9Wolverine Conference
11Sidney Shackelford24:47.3Muskegon Reeths-Puffer19.9OK Green Conference
10Soni Stahlschmidt24:30.9Red Arrow (River Valley-New Buffalo)19.7Raider
10Juliet Black24:54.1South Lyon East19.6LVC Championship
10Makenzie Proctor24:48.6Muskegon Mona Shores19.5OK Green Conference
10Lydia Kalush24:49.6Jenison19.1OK Green Conference
12Analeigh Weaver25:15.9North Muskegon19.0WMC Rivers 3
9Kylie Harris24:52.1Three Rivers19.0Wolverine Conference
12Lauren Austin24:56.4Livonia Stevenson18.9LVC Championship
10Lydia Longcore24:53.6Otsego18.5Wolverine Conference
10Yuee Bae24:57.6South Lyon18.5LVC Championship
12Kylee Zimmerer24:51.8Caledonia18.4OK Green Conference
10Maddie Testa24:57.9South Lyon18.4LVC Championship
10Molly Fojtik24:51.1Ottawa Lake-Whiteford17.6TCC Championship
9Tess Hill25:01.4Highland-Milford17.2LVC Championship
12Amy Campbell24:44.4Yale17.2BWAC Championship
11Ryan Gagnon25:02.0White Lake Lakeland17.0LVC Championship
9Ayutthaya Farnsworth24:59.1Otsego16.6Wolverine Conference
10Jaylyn Bennett24:46.4North Branch16.5BWAC Championship
9Josie Steed25:00.0Byron Center15.7OK Green Conference
9Raylene Gomez25:00.6Muskegon Mona Shores15.5OK Green Conference
9Hadley Braaksma25:03.4Edwardsburg15.2Wolverine Conference
12Kendal Donahue24:51.7Imlay City14.8BWAC Championship
11Gabriella Perencin24:52.5Macomb Lutheran North14.5BWAC Championship
12Mia Doubblestein24:47.0White Pigeon14.3Raider
12Mibella Dinh25:10.1Walled Lake Northern14.3LVC Championship
10Avery Cross24:47.2Bridgman14.3Raider
10Ayuka Yamaguchi25:13.6Livonia Stevenson13.1LVC Championship
10Shannon Zangara24:57.6Almont12.8BWAC Championship
12Jules Colburn25:16.7Walled Lake Northern12.1LVC Championship
10Olivia Mayor25:12.9Vicksburg12.0Wolverine Conference
12Aurora Pelham25:37.9Ravenna11.7WMC Rivers 3
11Rachael Hornacek25:12.3Caledonia11.6OK Green Conference
9June Williams25:13.2Jenison11.3OK Green Conference
10Molly Benson25:20.3South Lyon East10.9LVC Championship
12Lennon Lassanske25:15.9Muskegon Mona Shores10.4OK Green Conference
10Kyle McClintic25:16.8Jenison10.1OK Green Conference
12Faith Dawson25:06.7Southfield Christian9.8MIAC Championship
12Hailey Green25:43.8North Muskegon9.7WMC Rivers 3
12Evelyn Conrow25:23.9South Lyon9.7LVC Championship
12Claire Bartkowiak25:19.0Byron Center9.3OK Green Conference
9Avah DeBoni25:45.5Manistee9.2WMC Rivers 3
12Cloe Nickols25:21.6Vicksburg9.1Wolverine Conference
11Megan Huston25:16.6Sand Creek9.1TCC Championship
10Saige Rutland25:26.0Farmington9.0LVC Championship
11Chelsea Lewis25:26.6White Lake Lakeland8.8LVC Championship
9Kennedy Sturdavant25:28.0White Lake Lakeland8.3LVC Championship
12Alicia Quait25:28.4Walled Lake Northern8.2LVC Championship
12Padame Wadsworth25:13.7Yale7.4BWAC Championship
11Violet Hill25:13.9Birmingham Roeper7.4MIAC Championship
11Madalynn Trame25:22.9Sand Creek7.0TCC Championship
10Natasha Howard25:15.1Rochester Hills Lutheran NW7.0MIAC Championship
11Lily Shinneman25:32.9South Lyon East6.7LVC Championship
10Avery Barnes25:11.3Bridgman6.2Raider
10Rebecca Lithgow25:36.1Livonia Stevenson5.6LVC Championship
10Karina Ciornei25:36.3Walled Lake Central5.6LVC Championship
11Alaska Buckhanan25:35.8Niles4.4Wolverine Conference
9Miranda Dion27:33.0Hart3.3WMC Lakes 3
10Hannah Caudell25:20.9Bridgman3.0Raider
11Anna Incammicia25:27.3Auburn Hills Oakland Christian2.9MIAC Championship
12Elsa Fernandez25:27.4Croswell-Lexington2.9BWAC Championship
12Dannyell Grimes25:38.0Sand Creek2.0TCC Championship
12Daniela (Dani) Castanon Gutierrez25:31.4Croswell-Lexington1.5BWAC Championship
10Gemma Silva25:31.8Macomb Lutheran North1.4BWAC Championship
11Ella Tesluk25:32.7Almont1.1BWAC Championship
9Ava Vansledright25:33.7Richmond0.8BWAC Championship
11Zoe Dudley25:45.7Muskegon Mona Shores0.4OK Green Conference

Uncategorized

2026 Ratings: October 21st Meets

Liam Wierzba and his TC West boys keep putting together championship-level performances

An updated info sheet!

MeetBoys Adj.Girls Adj.Average
Alliance League Championship-17-10-14
Big Thumb Black/White+22+24+23
Big Thumb Blue/Red-27-37-32
BNC Championship-13-11-12
CAAC White 3-7-4-6
Cascades Conference+9+13+11
CMAC 3+21+27+24
FML 3+6+9+8
JPC 3-10-1
MSAC 3-17-14-16
OK Black Conference+8+15+12
OK Gold Championship+3-4-1
OK Silver Championship+18+26+22
OK White Championship+14+19+17
SVL Championship+8+11+10

PEAKING AT THE RIGHT TIME

I gotta give some shoutouts to those that are finding their stride, racing to their best performances at this crucial stage of the season.

Austin Hughes, Traverse City West

The sophomore has been a steady low-16 performer for much of October, his 16:18 on this tough Petoskey course one of three 16:1x efforts this month.

Kelton Kyro, Midland

Hard to fathom that the Chemic pack could grow even larger. Kyro announced his presence early in big meets such as Northwood and Jackson, then affirmed he belongs with a 16:18 and 10th place finish here. By the way, a year ago, Kyro ran 18:54 in the SVL JV race.

Clint Couchman, Brooklyn Columbia Central

Back on the trails after nearly two months off. He’s picked up right where he left off, placing in the top-5 of the Cascades for the second straight year.

Logan Young, Harrison

The Hornet senior is on a similar trajectory to last fall, albeit a tad faster on the timeline. Young raced in the 17’s for a good chunk of the ’25 season before ripping a 16:38 PR at State. Twelve months later and he’s been in the mid-16’s for much of the fall, including his 16:29 and best conference finish ever on Wednesday.

Josie Bishop, Lansing Catholic

Easily the best race of Bishop’s season, building off an October stretch where she’s run sub-18:40 at Portage, Greater Lansing, and in the final CAAC White Jamboree. Bishop’s late season surge introduces a new contender to the D3 girls race.

Zoe Hoekstra, Grand Rapids Christian

Has run at Riverside many times over the course of her career, but none as fast as her 18:35 on Wednesday. If the a.net records are correct, her OK White victory was the first of her career over the 5k distance. What a way to cap off her four years for the Eagles.

Reagan Shadley, Cass City

Has been gradually improving over the course of her freshman year. Her fall began in the 21’s, progressed to the 20’s by mid-September, and has incrementally dropped into the 19’s through mid-October.

*** = State Title Contender
** = Top Ten Contender
* = State Qualifying Contender
Based on the 2021-2025 ratings.
WAB = Weighted Average Before, comparing a team’s top-5 avg. from the previous week’s rankings

Of course, comparing to State/Regional day isn’t perfect, but if you’re hitting these marks on less consequential days, that’s likely a good omen for championship season. And if not, I’m sure you’ll summon a superhuman effort when it matters more. With the Weighted Average Before, it can be a sign that based on this particular meet, a team could move up in the rankings.

BOYS TEAM RATINGS

TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Traverse City West***199.11BNC Championship197.9
Midland**196.11SVL Championship192.5
Traverse City Central**188.41BNC Championship187.3
Davison*186.71SVL Championship186.3
Zeeland West*185.81OK Black Conference184.8
Fenton*185.51FML 3189.6
Saginaw Heritage*182.01SVL Championship187.1
Midland Dow181.21SVL Championship180.3
Mount Pleasant177.71SVL Championship174.6
Grand Blanc176.91SVL Championship182.8
Alpena173.11BNC Championship179.4
Zeeland East168.41OK Black Conference169.2
Forest Hills Central167.31OK White Championship174.8
Grand Rapids Northview159.11OK Gold Championship155.8
Bay City Western158.41SVL Championship159.8
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills155.71OK White Championship165.9
Flushing152.81FML 3152.8
Lapeer151.71SVL Championship145.7
Forest Hills Northern149.01OK White Championship152.3
Swartz Creek146.31FML 3143.6
Grand Rapids Union145.41OK Gold Championship152.1
Wyoming126.31OK Gold Championship121.2
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Holland Christian**191.32OK Black Conference197.1
Flint Powers Catholic**189.42SVL Championship191.8
East Grand Rapids**188.12OK White Championship192.9
Holly**187.82FML 3186.3
Petoskey**186.82BNC Championship187.3
Grand Rapids Christian**186.02OK White Championship185.9
Shepherd**182.92JPC 3184.0
Forest Hills Eastern*180.92OK White Championship180.0
Owosso*180.42FML 3179.2
Spring Lake*175.62OK Black Conference175.3
Grand Rapids Catholic Central*175.42OK White Championship174.2
Grand Rapids South Christian170.82OK Gold Championship171.5
Hudsonville Unity Christian165.92OK Black Conference172.5
Cadillac164.42BNC Championship161.8
Holland161.92OK Black Conference171.1
Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian161.52OK Silver Championship168.0
GR West Michigan Aviation156.52Alliance League Championship157.2
Gaylord155.82BNC Championship159.5
Fruitport155.52OK Silver Championship152.3
Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg150.12OK Gold Championship152.4
Linden149.32FML 3149.0
Clare147.92JPC 3150.3
Hopkins143.52OK Silver Championship140.8
Lake Fenton140.72FML 3134.5
Corunna138.72FML 3148.7
Lake Odessa Lakewood136.22CAAC White 3138.2
Portland135.82CAAC White 3130.3
Clio133.02FML 3145.7
Grand River Preparatory128.32Alliance League Championship131.9
Ionia125.32CAAC White 3119.8
Wayland Union123.12OK Gold Championship129.3
Charlotte113.52CAAC White 3118.1
Flint Kearsley113.42FML 3112.3
Hamilton109.92OK Black Conference110.5
Bay City Central104.72SVL Championship108.8
Saginaw United95.32SVL Championship102.1
Goodrich77.32FML 3124.0
Wyoming Lee58.12Alliance League Championship72.5
Lansing Sexton18.02CAAC White 3110.1
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Hanover-Horton***185.73Cascades Conference191.8
Jonesville**183.53Cascades Conference183.8
Lansing Catholic**180.53CAAC White 3184.4
Gladwin**169.03JPC 3167.7
Caro*167.03Big Thumb Black/White173.7
Midland Bullock Creek*163.13JPC 3159.7
Pewamo-Westphalia*162.73CMAC 3172.0
The Potter’s House155.83Alliance League Championship158.5
Bath155.73CMAC 3151.5
Leslie152.83Cascades Conference153.1
Pigeon-Laker152.43Big Thumb Black/White148.1
Belding152.23OK Silver Championship154.2
Sanford-Meridian151.23JPC 3152.4
Saranac142.93CMAC 3140.9
Beaverton141.43JPC 3137.0
Grass Lake140.83Cascades Conference141.6
Harrison139.83JPC 3129.5
Unionville-Sebewaing136.73Big Thumb Black/White137.6
Brooklyn Columbia Central136.73Cascades Conference135.8
Napoleon136.23Cascades Conference135.8
Sandusky136.13Big Thumb Black/White118.5
Olivet127.23CAAC White 3129.1
Harbor Beach107.93Big Thumb Black/White97.3
Laingsburg107.73CMAC 3135.5
Grandville Calvin Christian98.73OK Silver Championship102.6
St. Louis96.93JPC 392.6
Reese92.03Big Thumb Black/White118.1
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Breckenridge***183.54MSAC 3184.9
Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart*151.54MSAC 3161.3
Tri-Unity Christian*148.54Alliance League Championship155.1
Manchester138.04Cascades Conference137.6
Fowler135.14CMAC 3137.2
Marlette125.44Big Thumb Black/White114.3
Fulton123.84MSAC 3121.2
Kingston115.94Big Thumb Blue/Red119.1
Carson City-Crystal114.14MSAC 3123.2
Ubly114.04Big Thumb Black/White113.1
Montabella109.14MSAC 383.3
Byron Center Zion Christian108.34Alliance League Championship116.4
Mayville106.44Big Thumb Blue/Red106.5
Addison89.24Cascades Conference88.2
Deckerville88.74Big Thumb Blue/Red90.1
Dansville62.94CMAC 3104.1
Vassar58.64Big Thumb Black/White–

GIRLS TEAM RATINGS

TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Midland Dow*125.71SVL Championship124.5
Traverse City West*121.01BNC Championship122.0
Traverse City Central*120.91BNC Championship123.6
Mount Pleasant114.91SVL Championship107.4
Zeeland East114.21OK Black Conference122.7
Zeeland West111.81OK Black Conference119.0
Forest Hills Northern104.51OK White Championship102.4
Fenton96.11FML 394.5
Bay City Western92.81SVL Championship92.0
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills87.91OK White Championship85.6
Davison86.41SVL Championship84.4
Flushing81.01FML 379.2
Midland75.61SVL Championship75.1
Lapeer75.11SVL Championship74.6
Forest Hills Central66.01OK White Championship82.6
Alpena62.81BNC Championship67.2
Grand Blanc57.51SVL Championship103.2
Grand Rapids Northview36.51OK Gold Championship43.5
Grand Rapids Union20.31OK Gold Championship20.2
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Holland Christian***139.02OK Black Conference142.0
Grand Rapids Christian**130.32OK White Championship123.9
Linden**127.22FML 3127.5
Grand Rapids South Christian**125.72OK Gold Championship124.4
East Grand Rapids**124.12OK White Championship122.2
Holland*115.52OK Black Conference115.2
Holly*113.32FML 3115.9
Goodrich*112.92FML 3117.3
Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg*109.82OK Gold Championship111.5
Spring Lake*109.12OK Black Conference112.7
Clare*104.72JPC 3101.9
Cadillac103.82BNC Championship106.0
Hudsonville Unity Christian97.92OK Black Conference92.0
Shepherd95.42JPC 396.8
Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian92.42OK Silver Championship90.6
GR West Michigan Aviation90.92Alliance League Championship84.3
Fruitport90.22OK Silver Championship93.0
Flint Powers Catholic85.52SVL Championship93.5
Charlotte85.12CAAC White 390.1
Wayland Union83.82OK Gold Championship88.8
Forest Hills Eastern80.22OK White Championship82.9
Grand Rapids Catholic Central80.12OK White Championship78.8
Hopkins78.92OK Silver Championship75.3
Petoskey72.62BNC Championship75.0
Gaylord72.62BNC Championship88.1
Owosso69.22FML 363.3
Grand Rapids West Catholic64.82OK Gold Championship74.3
Hamilton62.92OK Black Conference59.8
Ionia56.82CAAC White 354.9
Lake Fenton48.22FML 382.0
Clio24.52FML 330.8
Grand River Preparatory19.02Alliance League Championship17.9
Portland16.92CAAC White 341.2
Corunna3.12FML 315.1
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Lansing Catholic***127.33CAAC White 3126.6
Pewamo-Westphalia**109.33CMAC 3112.6
Olivet**106.93CAAC White 3101.2
Sanford-Meridian*95.33JPC 391.3
Leslie*88.93Cascades Conference100.1
Harbor Beach*85.43Big Thumb Black/White87.7
Jonesville*84.53Cascades Conference83.3
Grandville Calvin Christian*81.23OK Silver Championship77.6
Hanover-Horton*80.03Cascades Conference69.8
Midland Bullock Creek75.83JPC 383.1
Belding72.93OK Silver Championship64.5
Napoleon66.53Cascades Conference65.9
Grass Lake66.03Cascades Conference56.6
Saranac64.63CMAC 365.3
Caro62.33Big Thumb Black/White88.8
Gladwin61.83JPC 364.7
Pigeon-Laker57.43Big Thumb Black/White51.0
Reese55.53Big Thumb Black/White35.0
St. Louis55.03JPC 352.3
Laingsburg35.73CMAC 346.7
Perry29.23CMAC 331.0
The Potter’s House19.83Alliance League Championship17.4
Sandusky8.13Big Thumb Black/White8.1
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Ubly*70.84Big Thumb Black/White62.1
Dansville*63.64CMAC 373.6
Fowler*61.54CMAC 373.8
Byron Center Zion Christian53.44Alliance League Championship56.5
Manchester52.94Cascades Conference42.7
Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart43.94MSAC 358.4
Breckenridge37.74MSAC 382.0
Fulton28.04MSAC 319.7
TeamTop-5 Avg.DivisionMeetWAB
Sault Ste. Marie15.6UPBNC Championship–

BOYS INDIVIDUAL RATINGS

GradeNameTimeTeamRatingMeet
11Lennox Naswell15:20.6Flint Powers Catholic210.5SVL Championship
12Liam Wierzba15:53.0TC West (Traverse City)206.7BNC Championship
12Mitchell Dunlap15:29.2GR Catholic Central205.6OK White Championship
12Logan Gessford15:35.6Midland205.5SVL Championship
11Gavin Katic15:39.9Fenton204.7FML 3
11Finn Frost-Grayson15:59.6TC West (Traverse City)204.5BNC Championship
11Ashton Fink15:34.1GR Christian204.0OK White Championship
12Anthony Rowe16:06.3Breckenridge203.6MSAC 3
11Alexander Allen16:03.1Alpena203.3BNC Championship
12Caleb Blonde15:42.8Jonesville202.7Cascades Conference
12Cooper Flick15:45.5Hanover-Horton201.8Cascades Conference
12Broden Ladd15:52.9Holly200.4FML 3
10Grant Lampen15:52.6Holland Christian199.8OK Black Conference
12Luke Herron15:39.0Caro199.7Big Thumb Black/White
11Lincoln Laansma16:18.6Tri-unity Christian199.5Alliance League Championship
12Connor O’Reilly15:54.3Davison199.2SVL Championship
10Austin Hughes16:18.5TC West (Traverse City)198.2BNC Championship
11Micah Becker15:53.0East Grand Rapids197.7OK White Championship
9Cooper Burt16:24.1Breckenridge197.6MSAC 3
11Johnathan Elsea15:59.9Mount Pleasant197.4SVL Championship
11Joseph DuGuay16:20.9TC Central (Traverse City)197.4BNC Championship
11Elliot King16:00.3Midland197.2SVL Championship
10Bryson Hassevoort16:01.2Zeeland West196.9OK Black Conference
11Grayson Michels15:57.3FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern196.2OK White Championship
10Jake Roberts16:04.4Midland Dow195.9SVL Championship
12Reeve Oberman16:26.0Petoskey195.7BNC Championship
11James Scholten-Holcomb16:00.8GR Christian195.1OK White Championship
10Tanner Smith16:06.8Zeeland West195.1OK Black Conference
12Austin Taft16:28.1TC West (Traverse City)195.0BNC Championship
11Christian Pavlige15:58.3Fruitport194.6OK Silver Championship
12Jack Frentz16:29.5Petoskey194.5BNC Championship
11Cole Heikka16:12.1Holly194.0FML 3
12Thomas Fisher16:04.4East Grand Rapids193.9OK White Championship
11Bradley Chesney16:11.6Midland193.5SVL Championship
12Bryce Cahoon16:21.3Shepherd193.2JPC 3
12Evan Fox16:33.7TC Central (Traverse City)193.1BNC Championship
10Alex Pelliccia16:12.9Midland193.0SVL Championship
12Trevor Murphy16:15.4Holly192.9FML 3
11Alec Brown16:16.3Saginaw Heritage191.9SVL Championship
11Owen Poppema16:04.0Bath191.7CMAC 3
10Emmett Duggar16:39.0TC West (Traverse City)191.3BNC Championship
11Kelton Kyro16:18.2Midland191.3SVL Championship
12Ben Bouchey16:18.7Flint Powers Catholic191.1SVL Championship
10Matthew Lauderbaugh16:19.6Davison190.8SVL Championship
12Chad Tyson16:18.8Hanover-Horton190.7Cascades Conference
11Clint Couchman16:19.2Brooklyn Columbia Central190.6Cascades Conference
12Logan Young16:29.6Harrison190.5JPC 3
12Owen Adams16:20.7Spring Lake190.4OK Black Conference
12Cole Coffman16:21.0Holland Christian190.3OK Black Conference
10Zander Stewart16:21.3Holland Christian190.2OK Black Conference
9Drew Franken16:22.0Holland Christian190.0OK Black Conference
12Alex Ten Haken16:22.5Hudsonville Unity Christian189.8OK Black Conference
10Lucas Mueller16:16.6GR Ottawa Hills189.8OK White Championship
12Brady Edwards16:48.7Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart189.4MSAC 3
11Abram Larsen16:26.1Fenton189.3FML 3
10Asher Putman16:11.1Reese189.0Big Thumb Black/White
10Leonidas Erfourth16:27.4Owosso188.9FML 3
12Ben Verlin16:30.5GR South Christian188.8OK Gold Championship
10Leland Barnett16:46.7TC West (Traverse City)188.8BNC Championship
11Jackson Butts16:28.3Lake Fenton188.6FML 3
11Jackson Shev16:47.8TC Central (Traverse City)188.4BNC Championship
10Colton Mulder16:48.1Cadillac188.3BNC Championship
12Steven Zawacki16:21.1FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern188.3OK White Championship
11Aiden Lambers16:27.2Holland188.3OK Black Conference
11Logan Szumila16:48.8Alpena188.1BNC Championship
12Nate Davis16:28.4Zeeland East187.9OK Black Conference
11Wyatt Hassenzahl16:28.0Hanover-Horton187.7Cascades Conference
11Pascal Rasmussen16:30.2Saginaw Heritage187.3SVL Championship
12John Kowatch16:17.6Pewamo-Westphalia187.1CMAC 3
11Gerard Gilmour16:32.8Fenton187.1FML 3
11Declan Shoemaker16:52.0TC West (Traverse City)187.0BNC Championship
12Drew Davis16:40.5Shepherd186.8JPC 3
11Beckett Kneisel16:27.4East Grand Rapids186.2OK White Championship
10Zach Diller16:33.4Holland Christian186.2OK Black Conference
12Everett Beach16:49.2Lansing Catholic185.9CAAC White 3
10Nolan Ruch16:55.4TC West (Traverse City)185.9BNC Championship
12Levi Mayer16:34.9Davison185.7SVL Championship
12Collin Fucile16:34.1Jonesville185.6Cascades Conference
12Téo Krumm16:51.4Lansing Catholic185.2CAAC White 3
12Ethan Curtiss16:31.5FHC GR Forest Hills Central184.8OK White Championship
10Tommy McCormick16:37.7Grand Blanc184.8SVL Championship
12Garrett Lansing16:59.3Petoskey184.6BNC Championship
10Jackson Thompson16:39.9Midland184.0SVL Championship
11Alex Iordanou16:39.9Flint Powers Catholic184.0SVL Championship
11Kash Moored16:30.3Hopkins183.9OK Silver Championship
12Lucas Aardema16:35.7East Grand Rapids183.4OK White Championship
12James Tennes16:58.8Lansing Catholic182.7CAAC White 3
12Sullivan Gartrell16:44.5Davison182.5SVL Championship
11Weston Grewell16:45.0Zeeland West182.3OK Black Conference
11Ryan Rathsburg16:45.3Flint Powers Catholic182.2SVL Championship
11Tyler Harris16:44.5Hanover-Horton182.2Cascades Conference
12Aidan DeMarsh17:06.5TC Central (Traverse City)182.2BNC Championship
11Alex VanDuren16:45.7Holland Christian182.1OK Black Conference
9Raiden Peacock16:45.7Midland Dow182.1SVL Championship
9Jack Spencer16:46.1Bay City Western182.0SVL Championship
11CJ Shilling16:48.3Flushing181.9FML 3
11Tate VanDaele16:40.7FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern181.8OK White Championship
12Evan Olson16:33.4EPBP Laker181.5Big Thumb Black/White
12Carson Brey17:08.5Petoskey181.5BNC Championship
10Hudson Kemper16:52.7GR South Christian181.4OK Gold Championship
12Jakin Whitney16:56.9Shepherd181.4JPC 3
11Landon Schibelhut17:08.9TC West (Traverse City)181.4BNC Championship
12Ryder Woodwyk16:48.7Spring Lake181.1OK Black Conference
12Dominik Ladomato Fisher16:42.8GR Ottawa Hills181.1OK White Championship
9Spencer Sobak16:50.8Owosso181.1FML 3
11Derek Bostrom16:48.9Holland Christian181.0OK Black Conference
10Jack Crongeyer16:49.5Grand Blanc180.8SVL Championship
9Lincoln Hammer17:10.5TC Central (Traverse City)180.8BNC Championship
12Emmanuel Valdez16:51.4Mount Pleasant180.2SVL Championship
12Cameron Cochran16:52.3Midland179.9SVL Championship
12Joshua Reed16:52.3Midland Dow179.9SVL Championship
11Brady Rappuhn16:54.3Owosso179.9FML 3
10Aaron Martinson17:07.3Portland179.9CAAC White 3
11Ashton Potwin16:51.7Jonesville179.8Cascades Conference
12Chase Woller-Skar16:47.3East Grand Rapids179.6OK White Championship
11Brendan Plante17:02.3Midland Bullock Creek179.6JPC 3
11Gabe Jaime16:53.4Saginaw Heritage179.5SVL Championship
11Griffin Solano16:54.1Flint Powers Catholic179.3SVL Championship
12Rylan VanDenBeldt16:54.5Holland Christian179.2OK Black Conference
12Corbin Knoerr16:54.6Bay City Western179.1SVL Championship
12Liam Eaton16:59.8GR Northview179.1OK Gold Championship
12William McDonald17:04.3Shepherd178.9JPC 3
9Ivan Christensen17:04.6Gladwin178.8JPC 3
12Connor Murphy16:56.1Midland178.6SVL Championship
12Josiah Rozema17:01.1GR South Christian178.6OK Gold Championship
9Bennett Piippo16:46.2GR NorthPointe Christian178.6OK Silver Championship
9Bennett Teitsma16:50.4GR Christian178.5OK White Championship
12Elias DeJong16:51.1GR Christian178.3OK White Championship
12Francis Austen16:44.5Portland St. Patrick178.2CMAC 3
11Channing Rougeau16:56.8Jonesville178.1Cascades Conference
12Brett Lewis16:58.8Saginaw Heritage177.7SVL Championship
12Sean Wilson-Ross16:53.2East Grand Rapids177.6OK White Championship
12Jackson Martin17:01.2Fenton177.6FML 3
10Owen Young17:20.2Petoskey177.6BNC Championship
11Michael Ensing17:00.0Zeeland West177.3OK Black Conference
11Gabe Piach17:09.1Gladwin177.3JPC 3
11Jack Gruppen17:00.5Zeeland West177.2OK Black Conference
12Joshua Ross17:00.8Midland Dow177.1SVL Championship
12Alec Dodak16:59.8Manchester177.1Cascades Conference
11Caden Uttech17:01.9Zeeland West176.7OK Black Conference
12Marshall Brandt17:11.0Midland Bullock Creek176.7JPC 3
12Wyatt Werner16:49.3Pewamo-Westphalia176.6CMAC 3
11Jacob Kornoely17:27.5GR West Mich. Aviation176.5Alliance League Championship
11Zach Vollbrecht17:23.7TC West (Traverse City)176.4BNC Championship
11Christian LeConte17:05.4Owosso176.2FML 3
12Ariston Dallas17:05.7Owosso176.1FML 3
12Luke Byland17:25.1TC Central (Traverse City)176.0BNC Championship
11Joshua Byrtus17:06.3Holly175.9FML 3
10Travis Murphy17:06.6Holly175.8FML 3
11Grady Richey17:20.6Lansing Catholic175.5CAAC White 3
10Connor Ford17:06.1Davison175.3SVL Championship
12Dom Chiverton17:31.4Breckenridge175.2MSAC 3
10Jack Cook17:06.6Grand Blanc175.1SVL Championship
12Griffin Frentz17:27.8Petoskey175.1BNC Championship
12Matthew Killeen17:06.9Leslie174.7Cascades Conference
11Calvin Porath17:29.5TC Central (Traverse City)174.5BNC Championship
11Jack Krafft17:18.2Shepherd174.3JPC 3
9Nolan Richardson17:03.3GR Catholic Central174.2OK White Championship
9Wesley Scholten-Holcomb17:04.1GR Christian174.0OK White Championship
12Matthew Wortley17:11.4Saginaw Heritage173.5SVL Championship
11Henry Yoder17:05.5FHC GR Forest Hills Central173.5OK White Championship
12Rush Marsden17:36.5Fulton173.5MSAC 3
11Brett Raak17:11.6Zeeland West173.5OK Black Conference
12Hayden Selesky17:26.8Lansing Catholic173.4CAAC White 3
11Solomon DeBruyn17:32.8TC Central (Traverse City)173.4BNC Championship
12Kenneth Mangles17:11.4Leslie173.2Cascades Conference
10Noah Strother17:35.4Gaylord172.5BNC Championship
11Joshua Behrend17:16.9Holly172.4FML 3
11Nicholas Priestap17:15.1Grand Blanc172.3SVL Championship
12Dustin Wright17:15.5Midland172.2SVL Championship
12Evan Buteyn17:05.9Grandville Calvin Christian172.0OK Silver Championship
12Connor Boteler17:15.1Grass Lake172.0Cascades Conference
10Brennen Norman17:16.4Mount Pleasant171.9SVL Championship
10Peyton Eichinger17:17.6Mount Pleasant171.5SVL Championship
10Gus Barr17:42.7Breckenridge171.4MSAC 3
9Henry Beach17:11.8East Grand Rapids171.4OK White Championship
10Nathan Woodward17:18.0Grand Blanc171.3SVL Championship
10Briggs Baker17:17.1Jonesville171.3Cascades Conference
10Parson Jones17:18.8Holland Christian171.1OK Black Conference
11Daniel Broderick17:19.3Midland Dow170.9SVL Championship
9Caleb Cahoon17:28.4Shepherd170.9JPC 3
10Lucas Heid17:21.6Corunna170.8FML 3
11Micah Stern17:20.0Lapeer170.7SVL Championship
9Evan Occhipinti17:14.8FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern170.4OK White Championship
10Cole Armbruster17:41.8TC Central (Traverse City)170.4BNC Championship
12Arie Prins17:26.1GR Union170.3OK Gold Championship
10Jacob Daisy17:07.2Caro170.3Big Thumb Black/White
9Cooper Cal17:15.6East Grand Rapids170.1OK White Championship
9Jack Schulte17:21.9Holland170.0OK Black Conference
11Johannes Visser17:22.2Midland Dow169.9SVL Championship
10Owen Davis17:24.2Swartz Creek169.9FML 3
12Henry Haag17:08.5EPBP Laker169.8Big Thumb Black/White
10James Sanders17:47.7Breckenridge169.8MSAC 3
12Daniel Erdmann17:47.8Wyoming Potter’s House169.7Alliance League Championship
12Easton McCloy17:13.2GR NorthPointe Christian169.6OK Silver Championship
12Landen Gessner17:38.2Olivet169.6CAAC White 3
11Isaac Vandlen17:23.9Spring Lake169.4OK Black Conference
10Leo Alivia17:18.1GR Catholic Central169.3OK White Championship
11Fhoenix Stellard17:24.2Spring Lake169.3OK Black Conference
12Owen Wruble17:10.4Harbor Beach169.2Big Thumb Black/White
11Nico DiLaura17:25.1Zeeland East169.0OK Black Conference
11Joshua England17:25.4Midland Dow168.9SVL Championship
9Ethan Sheffer17:25.7Midland Dow168.8SVL Championship
12Jackson Defina17:27.7Fenton168.8FML 3
12Connor Schmidt17:34.7Clare168.8JPC 3
11Blake Fish17:24.9Napoleon168.7Cascades Conference
12Carter English17:26.2Midland Dow168.6SVL Championship
12Troy Ponke17:26.8Grand Blanc168.4SVL Championship
11Donnie Richmond17:41.8Portland168.4CAAC White 3
12Mason Fein17:32.7Wayland Union168.1OK Gold Championship
12Quinn Sanderson17:21.9FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern168.0OK White Championship
9Micah Chen17:28.6Zeeland East167.8OK Black Conference
11Mason Walraven17:28.6Bay City Western167.8SVL Championship
10Owen Bremer17:33.6Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg167.8OK Gold Championship
12Asher Barz17:28.8Mount Pleasant167.7SVL Championship
11Travis Rose17:31.1Flushing167.6FML 3
10Dane Trask17:29.2Spring Lake167.6OK Black Conference
11Miles Kushinka17:34.4GR Northview167.5OK Gold Championship
12Wesley Chaffee17:54.4Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart167.5MSAC 3
11Travis Schiebner17:29.9Saginaw Heritage167.4SVL Championship
11Remyngton Clish17:39.1Sanford-Meridian167.3JPC 3
10Tyler (TJ) Royle17:52.5Petoskey166.8BNC Championship
10Gunnar Long17:18.3Sandusky166.6Big Thumb Black/White
12Sam Burkinshaw17:32.4Midland166.5SVL Championship
12Kaden Rohrbacher17:47.6Lake Odessa Lakewood166.5CAAC White 3
11Dylan Winskas17:22.7Fruitport166.4OK Silver Championship
12Joshua Dodd17:32.7Zeeland West166.4OK Black Conference
11Eddie Radtke17:41.7Shepherd166.4JPC 3
11Alex DeYoung17:26.8FHN GR Forest Hills Northern166.4OK White Championship
12Jackson Briley17:35.3Clio166.2FML 3
11Anderson Cook17:32.5Hanover-Horton166.2Cascades Conference
10Graesyn Baley17:36.0Owosso166.0FML 3
10Eli Schout17:34.2Hudsonville Unity Christian165.9OK Black Conference
11Henry Kosick17:34.2Midland165.9SVL Championship
9Henry Straveler17:28.7East Grand Rapids165.8OK White Championship
11Carson Potter17:50.0Lansing Catholic165.7CAAC White 3
10Luke Worley17:25.1GR NorthPointe Christian165.6OK Silver Championship
9Hudson Dannenberg17:35.2Holland Christian165.6OK Black Conference
11Charlie Penneau17:35.6Flint Powers Catholic165.5SVL Championship
12Preston Komara17:35.6Midland Dow165.5SVL Championship
9Hayden Woodwyk17:35.7Hudsonville Unity Christian165.4OK Black Conference
12Jacob Mead17:30.0GR Catholic Central165.3OK White Championship
11Macen White17:36.0Holland Christian165.3OK Black Conference
11Logan Ingraham17:27.0Belding165.0OK Silver Championship
9Jaxson Scheid17:27.4Belding164.9OK Silver Championship
10Jayden Smith17:37.7Grand Blanc164.8SVL Championship
12Myles Robinson17:46.8Gladwin164.7JPC 3
11Gabriel Nix17:38.3Midland Dow164.6SVL Championship
12Finn Korte17:53.3Lansing Catholic164.6CAAC White 3
11Brady Oosterhouse17:25.6Saranac164.5CMAC 3
12Evan Amthor17:39.3Saginaw Heritage164.2SVL Championship
9Brody Sather17:41.7Lake Fenton164.1FML 3
12Sebastian Seifferlein17:25.9Sandusky164.0Big Thumb Black/White
11Jackson Anderson18:05.2Muskegon Catholic Central163.9Alliance League Championship
11Oscar Trout17:34.8East Grand Rapids163.7OK White Championship
10Silas Lee17:40.9Grand Blanc163.7SVL Championship
12Jeffery Sisson17:51.3Gladwin163.2JPC 3
12Christopher CJ Forsyth18:03.7TC Central (Traverse City)163.1BNC Championship
11Thanuj Pari18:08.4GR West Mich. Aviation162.9Alliance League Championship
9Pierce Lakatos17:52.5Sanford-Meridian162.8JPC 3
11Jude Krey18:04.9Alpena162.7BNC Championship
11Luca Hemsley17:38.0FHC GR Forest Hills Central162.7OK White Championship
11Carson Beach17:43.1Hanover-Horton162.6Cascades Conference
12Riley Day17:38.2FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern162.6OK White Championship
10Calvin Gareiss18:05.2TC Central (Traverse City)162.6BNC Championship
9Aidan Mcmurray18:05.5Petoskey162.5BNC Championship
9Daniel Newman17:44.6Flint Powers Catholic162.5SVL Championship
11Jackson Wong18:05.6Petoskey162.5BNC Championship
12Mason England17:39.1GR Catholic Central162.3OK White Championship
12Oliver Ridley17:45.4Saginaw Heritage162.2SVL Championship
9Brodie Haslett18:06.6Cadillac162.1BNC Championship
10Seth Sytsma17:40.1GR Christian162.0OK White Championship
9Zeke Hekman17:46.4Holland Christian161.9OK Black Conference
12Job Moore18:11.8Wyoming Potter’s House161.7Alliance League Championship
11Chase Compau17:48.9Ortonville Brandon161.7FML 3
12Brendon Sims17:47.6Saginaw United161.5SVL Championship
10Silas Finney17:56.6Beaverton161.5JPC 3
11Xander Towery18:02.6Ionia161.5CAAC White 3
11Miles Muxlow17:47.7Flint Powers Catholic161.4SVL Championship
12Gabe Slater17:43.6FHC GR Forest Hills Central160.8OK White Championship
12Elijah Riedlinger17:49.7Bay City Central160.8SVL Championship
12Caleb Swiney18:14.8Wyoming Potter’s House160.7Alliance League Championship
12Trevor Dolloff18:14.8Fulton160.7MSAC 3
9Emmett Vogel17:58.9Gladwin160.7JPC 3
11Levi Groenhout17:50.0Zeeland East160.7OK Black Conference
9Alexander Bertucci17:52.1Holly160.6FML 3
12Hunter Hall17:50.3Lapeer160.6SVL Championship
11Max Rampe17:44.8FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern160.4OK White Championship
12Wyatt Taylor-DeNooyer17:50.8Holland Christian160.4OK Black Conference
11Caleb Glass17:42.6Grandville Calvin Christian159.8OK Silver Championship
11Trent Scarlavai17:57.9GR West Catholic159.7OK Gold Championship
10Nate Zondervan17:58.2GR South Christian159.6OK Gold Championship
10Ryker Cross17:55.4Fenton159.5FML 3
12Rian Powers17:53.7Holland159.4OK Black Conference
9Evan Johnson17:52.9Manchester159.4Cascades Conference
12Peter Sluys17:59.4Wyoming159.2OK Gold Championship
11Luke Mulder18:03.7Midland Bullock Creek159.1JPC 3
9Harrison McKay18:15.7Alpena159.1BNC Championship
10Chuck Lipset17:57.0Fenton159.0FML 3
10Callen Eldred18:20.0Montabella159.0MSAC 3
9Cooper Agee18:20.3GR West Mich. Aviation158.9Alliance League Championship
10Logan Platte17:42.7Fowler158.8CMAC 3
12Eli Foged18:16.8TC West (Traverse City)158.7BNC Championship
9Mason Rumely17:50.0GR Catholic Central158.7OK White Championship
10Luke Sushynski17:59.2Linden158.3FML 3
11Beckett Swanson18:18.2Cadillac158.3BNC Championship
11Wyatt Blohm17:44.7Vassar157.8Big Thumb Black/White
10Erik Mager18:20.0TC Central (Traverse City)157.7BNC Championship
9Clayton Bramer17:59.3Hudsonville Unity Christian157.6OK Black Conference
10Cooper Green17:59.6Mount Pleasant157.5SVL Championship
12Masyn Wing18:21.3Cadillac157.2BNC Championship
12Kai Bouathong18:00.5Zeeland West157.2OK Black Conference
12Quincen Hackbardt17:55.4FHN GR Forest Hills Northern156.9OK White Championship
9JP Hess18:01.5Zeeland East156.8OK Black Conference
10David Strother18:22.8Gaylord156.7BNC Championship
10Ethan Strother18:22.8Gaylord156.7BNC Championship
12Mattias Tuls18:28.4Wyoming Potter’s House156.2Alliance League Championship
11Hayden Vess17:57.6GR Christian156.1OK White Championship
9Tanner Peterson18:03.9Grand Blanc156.0SVL Championship
11Lliam Badyrka18:03.9Lapeer156.0SVL Championship
11Avery Gutshall18:06.0Swartz Creek156.0FML 3
12Nolan Mitchell17:51.3Pewamo-Westphalia155.9CMAC 3
10Logan Mahan18:25.3Cadillac155.9BNC Championship
10Jackson Ransford17:50.6Caro155.8Big Thumb Black/White
10Colton Smith17:58.8FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern155.7OK White Championship
11Luke Page18:07.1Fenton155.6FML 3
10Jerald Staley18:07.4Swartz Creek155.5FML 3
12Micah Manion17:59.5GR Christian155.5OK White Championship
11Maksim Kohl17:51.6Unionville-Sebewaing155.5Big Thumb Black/White
10Noah Tiong18:05.6Flint Powers Catholic155.5SVL Championship
11Garrett Holzhausen18:10.7Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg155.4OK Gold Championship
12Cooper Schmelter18:04.9Leslie155.4Cascades Conference
11Aiden VanLoenen18:11.7GR Northview155.1OK Gold Championship
11Levi Fitchett18:41.8Dryden155.1Big Thumb Blue/Red
10Zeke Rickwalt17:53.1Caro155.0Big Thumb Black/White
11Jacob Gray18:06.7Jonesville154.8Cascades Conference
12Talon Kurlenda18:02.4FHC GR Forest Hills Central154.5OK White Championship
9Elliott Daisy17:54.7Caro154.4Big Thumb Black/White
12Mayson McIntosh17:55.0Caro154.3Big Thumb Black/White
10Eli Fassett18:08.0Brooklyn Columbia Central154.3Cascades Conference
11Adam Ogamba18:09.0Midland154.3SVL Championship
11Logan Gregory17:56.1Saranac154.3CMAC 3
9Reagan Donahue18:03.1East Grand Rapids154.3OK White Championship
9Ryan Labeau18:34.9GR West Mich. Aviation154.0Alliance League Championship
9Tyler Hopkins18:00.3Belding153.9OK Silver Championship
10Joel Oosterhouse17:57.5Saranac153.8CMAC 3
9Nolan Campbell18:10.7Flint Powers Catholic153.8SVL Championship
9Eli Kaighen18:37.1Tri-unity Christian153.3Alliance League Championship
9Keegan Morgan18:21.2Midland Bullock Creek153.3JPC 3
11Ben Sushynski18:14.3Linden153.2FML 3
11Liam Thelen18:27.4Ionia153.2CAAC White 3
9Ryan Ridley18:13.0Saginaw Heritage153.0SVL Championship
9Matthew Guzak18:13.0Grand Blanc153.0SVL Championship
12Christian Villa-Bilton18:22.9Clare152.7JPC 3
12Alex Stout18:08.3East Grand Rapids152.6OK White Championship
12Milo Dahleen18:35.9Alpena152.4BNC Championship
11Ryan Boshoven18:09.0GR Catholic Central152.3OK White Championship
12Tristen Hinson18:15.2Zeeland East152.3OK Black Conference
11Cy Gerke18:15.3Flint Powers Catholic152.2SVL Championship
12Aiden Harrison18:24.3Gladwin152.2JPC 3
12Thijs Van Rijn18:50.6Kingston152.1Big Thumb Blue/Red
9Mason Carpenter18:18.2Fenton151.9FML 3
9Landers Kolch18:18.4Linden151.9FML 3
9Krue Short18:06.5Belding151.8OK Silver Championship
12Jayden Bobzien18:25.5Harrison151.8JPC 3
10Travis Cornwell18:37.8Cadillac151.7BNC Championship
11Mason Benson18:11.2FHC GR Forest Hills Central151.6OK White Championship
11Donovan Wells18:04.3Potterville151.6CMAC 3
10Oliver Burt18:42.3Breckenridge151.6MSAC 3
11Carter Davis18:17.4Midland151.5SVL Championship
12Kaiden Eichhorn18:26.4Harrison151.5JPC 3
10Camdyn Klaasen18:17.9Zeeland West151.4OK Black Conference
11Alexander Neveau18:38.9TC Central (Traverse City)151.4BNC Championship
9Micah Aukeman18:19.3Hudsonville Unity Christian150.9OK Black Conference
9Raymond Brabo18:21.4Owosso150.9FML 3
10Max McCormick18:20.2Grand Blanc150.6SVL Championship
11John DeYoung18:15.0GR Christian150.3OK White Championship
11Colton Lynn18:21.0Saginaw Heritage150.3SVL Championship
11Harrison Worsley18:21.2Midland150.3SVL Championship
10Henry Flowers-Stiles18:15.3FHC GR Forest Hills Central150.2OK White Championship
9River Johnson18:21.6Zeeland West150.1OK Black Conference
12Benjamin Nestle18:30.9Shepherd150.0JPC 3
9Malachi Fassett18:31.0Beaverton150.0JPC 3
12Isaac Witte18:16.1GR Christian150.0OK White Championship
11Johnny Boike18:22.1Flint Powers Catholic150.0SVL Championship
12Ben Brower18:22.4Hudsonville Unity Christian149.9OK Black Conference
12Dayton Sneller18:22.6Zeeland West149.8OK Black Conference
9Nick Boak18:21.9Jonesville149.7Cascades Conference
12Ethan Kraut18:22.9Grand Blanc149.7SVL Championship
12Gavin Schans18:13.0Hopkins149.7OK Silver Championship
11Joseph Segard18:13.2GR NorthPointe Christian149.6OK Silver Championship
9William Rund18:23.2Holland149.6OK Black Conference
11Ty Brower18:23.3Holland Christian149.6OK Black Conference
10Aaron Byrne18:25.5Holly149.5FML 3
11Ethan Langmaack18:38.5Lake Odessa Lakewood149.5CAAC White 3
10Caden Butler18:17.7East Grand Rapids149.4OK White Championship
12Dillon Spilker18:32.7Sanford-Meridian149.4JPC 3
10Drew Trask18:23.8Spring Lake149.4OK Black Conference
11Masen O’Neil18:10.1Millington149.3Big Thumb Black/White
11Corbin Hutchinson18:45.1Gaylord149.3BNC Championship
12McKinley Springer18:26.2Corunna149.3FML 3
10Jack Belson18:26.7Fenton149.1FML 3
10Will Veldheer18:29.8GR Northview149.1OK Gold Championship
12Landon Miller18:11.9Fowler149.0CMAC 3
11Colin Johnson18:12.1Bath149.0CMAC 3
9Theo Klooster18:30.1GR Union149.0OK Gold Championship
10Everett Marshall18:24.2Hanover-Horton148.9Cascades Conference
11Matteo Ortega18:25.6Saginaw Heritage148.8SVL Championship
10Daniel Kramer18:13.1Pewamo-Westphalia148.6CMAC 3
11Gavin Nakai18:28.7Fenton148.4FML 3
11Mario Baker18:14.1Bath148.3CMAC 3
11Collin Riley18:15.4Bath147.9CMAC 3
11Haydn Hilling IV18:30.4Fenton147.9FML 3
11Bode Dykstra18:49.6TC Central (Traverse City)147.8BNC Championship
JrTony Gudakunst18:27.8Addison147.7Cascades Conference
11Zachary Panter18:31.0Fenton147.7FML 3
12Sutton Klaus18:38.5Clare147.5JPC 3
10Landon Verduin18:54.5Byron Center Zion Christian147.5Alliance League Championship
9Riley Wolf18:16.0Unionville-Sebewaing147.3Big Thumb Black/White
10Conner Cousineau18:39.2Farwell147.3JPC 3
12Joseph Haupt18:39.5Clare147.2JPC 3
10Brayden Storch18:32.6Clio147.1FML 3
12Elijah Louissaint18:55.9Grand River Prep147.0Alliance League Championship
10Logan Moore18:40.1Midland Bullock Creek147.0JPC 3
10Weston Guza18:17.4Ubly146.9Big Thumb Black/White
12Levi Bradley18:30.4Hanover-Horton146.9Cascades Conference
11Rudy Lowry18:30.8Hanover-Horton146.7Cascades Conference
10Devin Hilliker18:31.1Napoleon146.6Cascades Conference
11Brayden Kirkpatrick18:18.5Marlette146.5Big Thumb Black/White
9Raymond Casper18:35.0Linden146.3FML 3
12Braeden Hargrove18:42.6Beaverton146.1JPC 3
12Noah Chinavare18:43.4Sanford-Meridian145.9JPC 3
11Jarrell LeFlore18:36.9Flushing145.7FML 3
9Henry Hulst18:40.5GR South Christian145.5OK Gold Championship
10Nathan Wonch18:50.5Lansing Catholic145.5CAAC White 3
11Henry Tate18:29.9East Grand Rapids145.4OK White Championship
10Gage Roodvoets18:41.2GR South Christian145.3OK Gold Championship
12Nick York18:36.8Flint Powers Catholic145.1SVL Championship
11Jameson Huhn18:23.9Pewamo-Westphalia145.0CMAC 3
10Parker Robinett18:42.0Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg145.0OK Gold Championship
9Corbin Jansheski18:27.1Fruitport145.0OK Silver Championship
11David Arbogast18:36.1Vandercook Lake145.0Cascades Conference
11Levi Knoop18:24.3Portland St. Patrick144.9CMAC 3
10Jackson Hemmes18:42.3GR Northview144.9OK Gold Championship
10Ayceten Leach18:37.4Midland Dow144.9SVL Championship
8Isaac Koros19:02.4Tri-unity Christian144.9Alliance League Championship
10Carter Castilla18:24.7Dansville144.8CMAC 3
10Ryan Zoch18:40.0Ortonville Brandon144.7FML 3
10Kingsley Saltsman18:32.6GR Ottawa Hills144.5OK White Championship
9Corbin Ladd18:40.7Holly144.4FML 3
9Aniruddh Basappa18:38.8Grand Blanc144.4SVL Championship
12Maximilian Rodwell18:32.9GR Christian144.4OK White Championship
10Conner Hoeksema18:39.3Zeeland East144.2OK Black Conference
12Nathan Sanderson18:30.0GR NorthPointe Christian144.0OK Silver Championship
9Gus Demko18:55.0Lansing Catholic144.0CAAC White 3
10Colton Kamphuis18:40.1Zeeland East144.0OK Black Conference
9Aiden Wolf19:01.3TC West (Traverse City)143.9BNC Championship
9Reese Harland19:01.3Gaylord143.9BNC Championship
11Levi Skinner18:41.8Grand Blanc143.4SVL Championship
12Grady Galaviz18:47.1Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg143.3OK Gold Championship
12Noah Dubridge19:07.6Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart143.1MSAC 3
12Jackson Bunda18:36.8FHN GR Forest Hills Northern143.1OK White Championship
10Jonathan Larkins18:41.9Leslie143.0Cascades Conference
10Andre Daniels18:42.9Saginaw United143.0SVL Championship
10Benjamin Grzymkowski18:45.5Fenton142.8FML 3
12Noah Young18:29.6EPBP Laker142.8Big Thumb Black/White
11Connor Geary18:37.6GR Ottawa Hills142.8OK White Championship
9Roman Dawson18:43.7Davison142.8SVL Championship
11Grayson Wells18:52.7Midland Bullock Creek142.8JPC 3
10Jack Merrill18:49.6GR Union142.5OK Gold Championship
9Myles Pitcher18:44.8Holland142.4OK Black Conference
12Tyler Buck18:50.2GR South Christian142.3OK Gold Championship
12Corbin Frazier18:45.5Midland142.2SVL Championship
12Josh Bengry18:45.6Davison142.1SVL Championship
11Titus Plattner18:40.2GR Christian141.9OK White Championship
9Mackey Hartley19:07.2TC Central (Traverse City)141.9BNC Championship
9Noam Oren18:40.3GR Christian141.9OK White Championship
10Gavin Gross19:07.8TC Central (Traverse City)141.7BNC Championship
10Ryan Hannant18:41.0FHN GR Forest Hills Northern141.7OK White Championship
12Alden Lucas18:47.2Hudsonville Unity Christian141.6OK Black Conference
12Derrion Lerma18:47.2Saginaw Heritage141.6SVL Championship
12Cameron Rynsburger18:47.4Holland Christian141.5OK Black Conference
11Jackson Lester18:33.5Caro141.5Big Thumb Black/White
11Calvin Gunn18:34.5Bath141.5CMAC 3
10Grady McDaniel18:46.5Grass Lake141.5Cascades Conference
9Marshall Ridley18:47.6Saginaw Heritage141.5SVL Championship
11London Coveart19:02.6Charlotte141.5CAAC White 3
11Ryan Sorrell18:37.8GR NorthPointe Christian141.4OK Silver Championship
10Drew Stanton18:47.9Saginaw Heritage141.4SVL Championship
10Owen English18:48.6Midland Dow141.1SVL Championship
10Dominic Viviano18:48.7Grand Blanc141.1SVL Championship
9Teddy Leugs18:53.7GR South Christian141.1OK Gold Championship
10Hayden Kirby18:48.9Grand Blanc141.0SVL Championship
9Oliver Yurk18:49.2Zeeland East140.9OK Black Conference
10Cade Chrystan18:54.2GR West Catholic140.9OK Gold Championship
9Karlson Raab18:49.6Zeeland East140.8OK Black Conference
9Noah Ramirez18:49.9Grand Blanc140.7SVL Championship
11Austin Hodges18:37.1Laingsburg140.6CMAC 3
11Liam Tiles18:51.7Spring Lake140.1OK Black Conference
10Peter Klein18:45.9GR Christian140.0OK White Championship
12James Samra18:46.2East Grand Rapids139.9OK White Championship
11Quinn Lum19:08.0Lansing Catholic139.7CAAC White 3
11Luis Hirt18:43.1GR NorthPointe Christian139.6OK Silver Championship
10Amir Muhammad18:58.1Wyoming139.6OK Gold Championship
10TJ Wolk18:53.5Holland Christian139.5OK Black Conference
12Brandon Watz18:53.6Bay City Western139.5SVL Championship
12Lucas Halanski19:08.8Lake Odessa Lakewood139.4CAAC White 3
12Henry Burris19:14.9Petoskey139.4BNC Championship
9Isaac Jonna19:15.0TC Central (Traverse City)139.3BNC Championship
11Jacob Brox18:55.1Grand Blanc139.0SVL Championship
11Julian Spitzner19:16.1TC Central (Traverse City)139.0BNC Championship
9Nolan Sweatland18:55.2Grand Blanc138.9SVL Championship
10Adrian Byrne18:57.4Holly138.9FML 3
12Reece Hoyt18:49.6GR Christian138.8OK White Championship
12Jerin Donker19:00.6Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg138.8OK Gold Championship
9Miles Rathsburg18:56.6Flint Powers Catholic138.5SVL Championship
10Joshua Goode18:58.6Fenton138.5FML 3
12Piyush Saraiya18:57.2Mount Pleasant138.3SVL Championship
9Jonah Griffiths19:06.3Gladwin138.2JPC 3
9Barrett Mowatt18:44.6Pewamo-Westphalia138.1CMAC 3
9Dillon O’Brien19:00.0Holly138.0FML 3
10Julian Munoz19:00.1Owosso138.0FML 3
12Austin Finkbeiner19:23.1Grand River Prep138.0Alliance League Championship
9Noah Ockerman18:58.3Flint Powers Catholic137.9SVL Championship
10Everett Little19:00.3Owosso137.9FML 3
10Cullen Hall19:07.4Beaverton137.9JPC 3
9James Stapert18:52.7GR Christian137.8OK White Championship
11Gabriel Ralston18:58.8Davison137.7SVL Championship
9Ian Costello19:00.8Owosso137.7FML 3
11Liam Aitken18:53.3GR Catholic Central137.6OK White Championship
12Isaiah Meyer19:04.9GR Union137.4OK Gold Championship
9Brent Morey19:00.0Davison137.3SVL Championship
11Alex Florian19:15.1Eaton Rapids137.3CAAC White 3
12Brennan Robinson19:35.1Kingston137.3Big Thumb Blue/Red
11Logan Franklyn19:00.2Spring Lake137.3OK Black Conference
10Walter Haag18:46.3EPBP Laker137.2Big Thumb Black/White
10Landon King19:00.3Spring Lake137.2OK Black Conference
11Zerek Cates19:02.8Flint Kearsley137.1FML 3
11Graham Shilton18:54.9FHN GR Forest Hills Northern137.0OK White Championship
10Ryan Armey19:01.0Spring Lake137.0OK Black Conference
9Desmond Albert19:03.0Linden137.0FML 3
10Aiden Elder19:03.2Linden136.9FML 3
9Tavid Leonard19:10.2Shepherd136.9JPC 3
9Blair Haddad18:55.3East Grand Rapids136.9OK White Championship
12Liem Hauserman19:22.5Cadillac136.8BNC Championship
12Grant Hunault19:03.9Fenton136.7FML 3
9Landon Przybylek18:52.6Fruitport136.5OK Silver Championship
9Bryce Moulton19:02.8Saginaw Heritage136.4SVL Championship
10Jacob Stull19:24.2Cadillac136.3BNC Championship
9Liam Fleming19:03.4Lapeer136.2SVL Championship
12Zayden Buskirk19:28.9Carson City-Crystal136.0MSAC 3
11Pender Workman19:09.2Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg135.9OK Gold Championship
12Tyce Wakefield18:58.3FHN GR Forest Hills Northern135.9OK White Championship
11Ethan Dertien19:04.4Hudsonville Unity Christian135.9OK Black Conference
10Gavin Schwiderson19:13.5Standish Sterling135.8JPC 3
11Xavier Peralta19:29.5Grand River Prep135.8Alliance League Championship
12Ayven Evancho19:06.6Flushing135.8FML 3
9Jacob Monroe19:04.8Flint Powers Catholic135.7SVL Championship
10Gabe Lockwood19:06.9Corunna135.7FML 3
9Arie Vandenbergh19:05.4Spring Lake135.5OK Black Conference
10Owen Schopmeyer19:05.6Zeeland West135.5OK Black Conference
10Abel Smith19:07.7Holly135.4FML 3
11Collin Merchant18:52.0Unionville-Sebewaing135.3Big Thumb Black/White
10Carlos Cavero Rosel18:56.3Fruitport135.2OK Silver Championship
10Mason Neild19:06.9Lapeer135.0SVL Championship
9Xavyier Eberly19:06.4Jonesville134.9Cascades Conference
10Gavin Pattison19:01.5FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern134.8OK White Championship
10Cole Wing19:32.9Breckenridge134.7MSAC 3
12Ben Keebaugh18:55.0Fowler134.7CMAC 3
9Veer Patel19:02.0FHC GR Forest Hills Central134.7OK White Championship
9Keith Vine19:33.0Breckenridge134.7MSAC 3
12Gavin Dannenberg19:08.1Holland Christian134.6OK Black Conference
10Keegan Bouathong19:08.2Zeeland West134.6OK Black Conference
10Luke McCallum19:10.4Clio134.5FML 3
12Raphael Bouche19:18.2Midland Bullock Creek134.3JPC 3
9Mason Geetings19:30.2TC West (Traverse City)134.3BNC Championship
9Winston Clark19:30.2TC Central (Traverse City)134.3BNC Championship
11Landin Struck-Curtis19:11.7Flint Kearsley134.1FML 3
11David Steenwyk19:09.8Holland Christian134.1OK Black Conference
12Johnny Gruppen19:09.9Hudsonville Unity Christian134.0OK Black Conference
9Sutton Ingle19:00.1Hopkins134.0OK Silver Championship
12Michael Navitskis19:09.1Manchester134.0Cascades Conference
9Maxwell Budnik19:10.2Zeeland West133.9OK Black Conference
9Marshall Preston19:35.2Montabella133.9MSAC 3
11Joshua Walch18:56.3Caro133.9Big Thumb Black/White
11Andrew Wright19:00.3GR NorthPointe Christian133.9OK Silver Championship
9Kevin Wu19:13.0Linden133.7FML 3
9Derrick Sawyer19:11.1Saginaw Heritage133.6SVL Championship
11Malachi VanDam19:11.3Zeeland West133.6OK Black Conference
10Evan Kalajainen19:11.6Zeeland West133.5OK Black Conference
12Joel Kaiser19:32.6Alpena133.5BNC Championship
11Brendon Pake19:13.9Flint Kearsley133.4FML 3
9Garrison Farley19:21.2Gladwin133.3JPC 3
9Miles Pettinga19:06.4FHN GR Forest Hills Northern133.2OK White Championship
10Leland Skeans19:14.5Flushing133.2FML 3
10Thomas Christensen19:13.3Midland132.9SVL Championship
11Drew Weaver19:28.4Olivet132.9CAAC White 3
12Aiden Ocampo19:18.5Wyoming132.8OK Gold Championship
10Luca Rottschafer19:07.7FHC GR Forest Hills Central132.8OK White Championship
11Michael Hoppe19:13.1Grass Lake132.6Cascades Conference
9Lucas Westmaas19:14.2Hudsonville Unity Christian132.6OK Black Conference
12Aydin Truong19:08.5FHN GR Forest Hills Northern132.5OK White Championship
11Andrew Burnside19:14.5Hudsonville Unity Christian132.5OK Black Conference
10Steven Budreau19:49.6Mayville132.5Big Thumb Blue/Red
10Elias Erickson19:15.9Midland Dow132.0SVL Championship
12Juan Zavala Salazar19:17.9Holly132.0FML 3
12Jake Mennega19:10.2GR Christian131.9OK White Championship
11Cameron Harrison19:02.4Brown City131.9Big Thumb Black/White
12Cohen Potter19:11.0GR Catholic Central131.7OK White Championship
12Evan Rentsch19:17.1Midland131.6SVL Championship
11Kaden Monroe19:17.6Flint Powers Catholic131.5SVL Championship
10Jacob Zak19:11.7FHN GR Forest Hills Northern131.4OK White Championship
12Luke Arendshorst19:17.8Holland131.4OK Black Conference
10William Hollenbeck19:20.3Fenton131.2FML 3
10Nathan Goodrow19:20.9Flushing131.0FML 3
11Owen Cross19:21.2Flushing130.9FML 3
11Ashton Enciso19:28.9Pinconning130.7JPC 3
11Gideon Gemmen19:44.9Wyoming Potter’s House130.7Alliance League Championship
11Kale Miklovic19:06.3EPBP Laker130.6Big Thumb Black/White
10Christian Ellis19:22.3Flushing130.6FML 3
10Asher Meyer19:25.3GR West Catholic130.6OK Gold Championship
11Cayd Wohlscheid19:45.4Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart130.5MSAC 3
11Jack Kowalski19:20.7Saginaw Heritage130.4SVL Championship
10Caden Amerine19:45.7Tri-unity Christian130.4Alliance League Championship
9Henry Kornoely19:45.8GR West Mich. Aviation130.4Alliance League Championship
9Collin Sampson19:29.9Sanford-Meridian130.4JPC 3
9Andrew Chesley19:21.1Grand Blanc130.3SVL Championship
9Mason Warner19:07.5Ubly130.2Big Thumb Black/White
10Zach Waite19:46.5Breckenridge130.2MSAC 3
9Louis Hilberber19:20.9Grass Lake130.0Cascades Conference
12Caden Post19:46.9Wyoming Potter’s House130.0Alliance League Championship
10Logan Kipen19:12.6Hopkins129.8OK Silver Championship
12Robbie Kilpatrick19:09.3Harbor Beach129.6Big Thumb Black/White
11Beckett Doyle19:17.3FHN GR Forest Hills Northern129.6OK White Championship
9Ethan Schmidt19:48.4St. Charles129.5MSAC 3
11Dominic Cardillo19:58.4Caseville129.5Big Thumb Blue/Red
12Cole Simpson19:17.5FHC GR Forest Hills Central129.5OK White Championship
9Easton Thelen19:11.0Pewamo-Westphalia129.3CMAC 3
12Tim Finkbeiner19:49.2Grand River Prep129.3Alliance League Championship
10Aiden Espinoza19:39.5Portland129.2CAAC White 3
12Silas Pycraft19:24.9Hamilton129.0OK Black Conference
10Brydan Wing19:46.1Cadillac129.0BNC Championship
11Charles Kapa19:27.8Flushing128.7FML 3
12Greysen Miltgen19:26.1Spring Lake128.6OK Black Conference
10Miles Decker19:26.3Mount Pleasant128.6SVL Championship
10Dominic Farrington19:26.3Midland128.6SVL Championship
10Dimitrios Duque-Rico19:51.9GR West Mich. Aviation128.4Alliance League Championship
9Andrew Huls19:27.2Midland Dow128.3SVL Championship
10Louie Orme19:27.6Holland128.1OK Black Conference
10Judah McCarthy19:32.6GR Union128.1OK Gold Championship
12Grant Bulgrien19:26.7Hanover-Horton128.1Cascades Conference
9Asher Kauffman19:21.9GR Catholic Central128.0OK White Championship
10Luke Balaze19:27.0Grass Lake128.0Cascades Conference
11Adam Shoemaker19:28.0Hudsonville Unity Christian128.0OK Black Conference
9Davis Woodwyk19:28.2Spring Lake127.9OK Black Conference
12Sam Leach19:28.5Davison127.8SVL Championship
10Ethan Brown19:28.6Hamilton127.8OK Black Conference
10Kevin Wojcik19:27.7Napoleon127.8Cascades Conference
10Joel Rathka19:15.8Laingsburg127.7CMAC 3
9Gabriel Gupta19:23.1FHN GR Forest Hills Northern127.6OK White Championship
10Ethan Gracik19:44.2Lansing Catholic127.6CAAC White 3
11Cooper Highlen19:44.2Ionia127.6CAAC White 3
11Ethan Bollone19:16.9Saranac127.4CMAC 3
12Aiden Douma19:29.9Zeeland East127.4OK Black Conference
9David Perez19:24.3GR Catholic Central127.2OK White Championship
11Brendan Aeder19:16.5Unionville-Sebewaing127.2Big Thumb Black/White
11Jonathan Egan19:56.9Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart126.7MSAC 3
10Kaedyn Smith19:19.0Fowler126.7CMAC 3
9Nathan Muma19:42.0Gladwin126.3JPC 3
11Patrick Wilson19:20.2Bath126.3CMAC 3
10Ryan Dalman19:33.3Zeeland West126.2OK Black Conference
9Broderick Ladd19:33.5Midland Dow126.2SVL Championship
11Adrian Hoogeboom19:34.0Zeeland East126.0OK Black Conference
9Grant Reinke19:43.0Midland Bullock Creek126.0JPC 3
10Jackson LaFlure19:24.2GR NorthPointe Christian125.9OK Silver Championship
10Connor Evans19:33.6Addison125.8Cascades Conference
9Cameron Haag19:43.6Shepherd125.8JPC 3
11Byron Nevins19:35.1Spring Lake125.6OK Black Conference
9Matthias Kogei19:35.1Midland125.6SVL Championship
9Judah Cook19:56.1Petoskey125.6BNC Championship
11Joe Gould19:25.3Belding125.6OK Silver Championship
11Bobby Dormer19:50.3Olivet125.6CAAC White 3
11Josh Severn19:40.4GR Northview125.5OK Gold Championship
9Elliott Cullum19:29.5FHN GR Forest Hills Northern125.5OK White Championship
11Keegan Haag19:44.7Shepherd125.4JPC 3
9Camden Clevenger19:38.6Goodrich125.1FML 3
10Joaquin Gutierrez-Shier19:38.7Swartz Creek125.1FML 3
10Brennan Heselschwerdt19:36.0Napoleon125.0Cascades Conference
11Anderson Wilcox19:31.6FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern124.8OK White Championship
10Mason Kaiser19:58.7Alpena124.8BNC Championship
10Simeon Ludwig19:46.8Midland Bullock Creek124.7JPC 3
11Chase Bradley19:39.9Swartz Creek124.7FML 3
11Niels Walker-Hundley19:59.6TC Central (Traverse City)124.5BNC Championship
10Ezra Winkle20:04.6Wyoming Potter’s House124.1Alliance League Championship
9Nelson Aquino Marcos19:41.7Lake Fenton124.1FML 3
11Joe Lubeski20:15.1Caseville124.0Big Thumb Blue/Red
10Zane Bedell19:42.2Swartz Creek123.9FML 3
9Malcolm Oosting-Sineath19:40.3Spring Lake123.9OK Black Conference
9Francis Hillary19:34.8FHN GR Forest Hills Northern123.7OK White Championship
9Keaton Evans19:27.0Marlette123.7Big Thumb Black/White
9Pablo Ruiz19:41.0Bay City Western123.7SVL Championship
11Wesley Schram20:06.1Vestaburg123.6MSAC 3
9Sam Quisenberry19:43.3Goodrich123.6FML 3
9Mason Foster19:40.8Brooklyn Columbia Central123.4Cascades Conference
10Wyatt Miller19:41.2Brooklyn Columbia Central123.3Cascades Conference
12Greg Steele19:51.2Clare123.3JPC 3
11Joseph Klein19:42.3Midland Dow123.2SVL Championship
12Noah Wolters19:42.5Zeeland West123.2OK Black Conference
12Ethan Hittle19:41.6Manchester123.1Cascades Conference
10Philip Bondie19:44.6Holly123.1FML 3
10Jacob Hauck19:37.0FHC GR Forest Hills Central123.0OK White Championship
11Konstantin Rush20:04.2Petoskey122.9BNC Championship
12Walker Chapin19:29.3Marlette122.9Big Thumb Black/White
9Andrew Huizenga19:43.4Grand Blanc122.9SVL Championship
9Brayden Nicholson19:45.8Owosso122.7FML 3
11Dakota Harmer19:58.9Lake Odessa Lakewood122.7CAAC White 3
9Noah Doornbos20:05.0Petoskey122.7BNC Championship
12Zack Buttigieg19:43.7Grass Lake122.4Cascades Conference
9Vance Sorensen19:35.1Belding122.3OK Silver Championship
9Issac McDunnough19:47.1Holly122.3FML 3
11Matt Ingalls20:06.1Petoskey122.3BNC Championship
9Landon Messing20:20.4Deckerville122.2Big Thumb Blue/Red
12Micah Yates19:47.5Corunna122.2FML 3
12Benjamin Laurain19:46.2Saginaw Heritage121.9SVL Championship
11Cole Moulton19:46.3Saginaw Heritage121.9SVL Championship
10Reilly Nugent19:32.4Sandusky121.9Big Thumb Black/White
10Spencer Wolfram19:40.9GR Catholic Central121.7OK White Championship
9Marcus Feyen19:41.3GR Christian121.6OK White Championship
12Ethan Nagel19:56.8Sanford-Meridian121.4JPC 3
12Bradley Smith19:37.9GR NorthPointe Christian121.4OK Silver Championship
11Caleb Aspin19:49.9Flushing121.4FML 3
11Sam Schuh20:08.9TC West (Traverse City)121.4BNC Championship
12Mac Satterfield19:47.2Hanover-Horton121.3Cascades Conference
12Payton Crawfis20:13.6Carson City-Crystal121.1MSAC 3
10John Trumble-Puerta19:42.8FHN GR Forest Hills Northern121.1OK White Championship
9Kaiden DeMott19:49.5Zeeland West120.8OK Black Conference
9Michael Michalik19:49.8Bay City Western120.7SVL Championship
9Jack Emerick19:49.9Grand Blanc120.7SVL Championship
11Owen Drews20:10.9TC Central (Traverse City)120.7BNC Championship
11Reid Hacker19:37.0Dansville120.7CMAC 3
10William Couchman19:52.1Swartz Creek120.6FML 3
10Marcus Crawley19:50.2Midland Dow120.6SVL Championship
12Chris Badji19:50.8Saginaw Heritage120.4SVL Championship
11Samuel Meyer19:51.3Zeeland West120.2OK Black Conference
11Zeke Zwiep19:51.3Holland Christian120.2OK Black Conference
9Emmanuel Ho19:45.6GR Ottawa Hills120.1OK White Championship
10Rogan Hallock19:38.7Dansville120.1CMAC 3
11Grady Johnston19:41.8Hopkins120.1OK Silver Championship
12Luke Skutt19:53.8Clio120.1FML 3
11Lawson Gallardo19:54.2Lake Fenton119.9FML 3
11Gavin McPheron19:57.3GR Northview119.9OK Gold Championship
10Richard Trudeau19:51.4Grass Lake119.9Cascades Conference
9Liam Manning20:08.1Lansing Catholic119.6CAAC White 3
10Matthew Read19:47.3FHN GR Forest Hills Northern119.6OK White Championship
11Isaac Fate20:14.9Petoskey119.4BNC Championship
12Jude Klooster19:59.0GR Union119.3OK Gold Championship
10Levi Iford19:54.4Holland Christian119.2OK Black Conference
9William Buckingham19:59.5GR South Christian119.2OK Gold Championship
12Jacob Sanders19:54.6Midland119.1SVL Championship
12Luke Meyer19:41.7Lansing Christian119.1CMAC 3
9Owen Johnson19:54.7Spring Lake119.1OK Black Conference
11Peyton ZurSchmiede19:49.4East Grand Rapids118.9OK White Championship
10Adriel Starr19:43.3Bath118.6CMAC 3
11Zachary Crumby19:42.8Unionville-Sebewaing118.4Big Thumb Black/White
9Aiden Prevost19:51.0GR Christian118.3OK White Championship
10Tycen Cole19:59.1Fenton118.3FML 3
11Lukas Brown19:43.5Unionville-Sebewaing118.2Big Thumb Black/White
9Will Robb20:06.9Shepherd118.0JPC 3
9Landyn Torrey19:44.3Marlette117.9Big Thumb Black/White
10Calum Knull19:45.5Laingsburg117.8CMAC 3
11Owen Wickstra19:58.6Holland Christian117.8OK Black Conference
10Connor Howard19:58.0Leslie117.7Cascades Conference
9Jaxson Wittenbach20:14.6Ionia117.5CAAC White 3
12Michael Tycner19:59.9Mount Pleasant117.4SVL Championship
9Kolten O’Neil19:46.1Millington117.3Big Thumb Black/White
10Dash Price20:21.1TC Central (Traverse City)117.3BNC Championship
10Mason Droscha20:15.2Charlotte117.3CAAC White 3
10Eli Baker20:25.4Coleman117.2MSAC 3
9Henry Shaver20:15.5Charlotte117.2CAAC White 3
10Dante Kline20:22.3Gaylord116.9BNC Championship
9Paul Oder19:47.4Harbor Beach116.9Big Thumb Black/White
10William Laubenthal20:26.5Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart116.8MSAC 3
9Ben Leonard19:55.6GR Christian116.8OK White Championship
11Matthew Kowalski20:22.6Alpena116.8BNC Championship
11Carter Chapman20:10.7Clare116.8JPC 3
9Lukas Karlsson20:04.5Linden116.5FML 3
11Tucker Jorgensen19:52.6Hopkins116.5OK Silver Championship
9Charles Datte20:02.7Spring Lake116.4OK Black Conference
11Malakai Felice19:49.4Sandusky116.2Big Thumb Black/White
10Zandir Derylo20:08.5GR Union116.2OK Gold Championship
12Jackson Byers20:08.6Wayland Union116.1OK Gold Championship
11James Emmons20:38.7Mayville116.1Big Thumb Blue/Red
10Kaeden Woodworth19:49.8Marlette116.1Big Thumb Black/White
11Ayden Griffith20:12.8Ogemaw Heights116.1JPC 3
9Lincoln Particka20:04.6Saginaw Heritage115.8SVL Championship
9Vincent Couzynse20:06.6Corunna115.8FML 3
9William Charette20:19.6Lansing Catholic115.8CAAC White 3
10Max Clapp20:10.2GR Northview115.6OK Gold Championship
12Ryan Geerts20:05.8Holland115.4OK Black Conference
9Harlan Agustin20:27.2TC Central (Traverse City)115.3BNC Championship
12Gavin Yarnell20:15.4St. Louis115.2JPC 3
10Gavin Terrill20:06.5Midland Dow115.2SVL Championship
10William Delacourt20:32.0Fulton115.0MSAC 3
9Carson Hayes20:01.4FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern114.9OK White Championship
10Levi Oudbier20:33.1Tri-unity Christian114.6Alliance League Championship
11Dale Hice19:55.2Saranac114.6CMAC 3
9Drew Wathen20:08.3Spring Lake114.6OK Black Conference
10Bryson LaFond20:43.3Kingston114.6Big Thumb Blue/Red
10Lucas Hirt19:58.8GR NorthPointe Christian114.4OK Silver Championship
9Zachary Stoick20:08.8Grand Blanc114.4SVL Championship
12Nicholas Uryga-Williams20:08.9Lapeer114.4SVL Championship
11Eoghan Galloway20:09.6Zeeland West114.1OK Black Conference
10Andy Falk20:04.0GR Christian114.0OK White Championship
9Ethan Kroll20:31.0Gaylord114.0BNC Championship
11Zadan Ryskamp20:00.1GR NorthPointe Christian114.0OK Silver Championship
10Max Nicholson20:12.4Owosso113.9FML 3
9Jackson Goodrich20:35.4Wyoming Potter’s House113.9Alliance League Championship
10Matthew Austin20:31.5Cadillac113.8BNC Championship
10Quinn Sommer20:11.8Bay City Western113.4SVL Championship
11Blake Vallad20:20.8Standish Sterling113.4JPC 3
9Mason Daglow20:10.9Jonesville113.4Cascades Conference
12Holden Davidson20:14.3Fenton113.2FML 3
12Keagan Brown20:33.3TC West (Traverse City)113.2BNC Championship
10Jacob Ross19:58.7Cass City113.1Big Thumb Black/White
10Graham Breidenstein20:12.7Spring Lake113.1OK Black Conference
11Kyle Fuerst20:12.8Midland113.1SVL Championship
10Paxton Schoenlein20:34.4TC West (Traverse City)112.9BNC Championship
10AJ Heiler20:12.6Napoleon112.8Cascades Conference
11Caleb LaVoy20:28.6Lansing Catholic112.8CAAC White 3
12Elliott Carr20:15.7Corunna112.8FML 3
9Charlie Weaver20:08.4East Grand Rapids112.5OK White Championship
12Noah Klawuhn20:16.4Owosso112.5FML 3
10Noah Zalba20:24.1Sanford-Meridian112.3JPC 3
10Tim Lu20:36.9TC Central (Traverse City)112.0BNC Championship
10Mason Anderson20:02.0Sandusky112.0Big Thumb Black/White
12Jayden Torrey20:21.2Wyoming111.9OK Gold Championship
10Nolan Prime20:21.4Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg111.9OK Gold Championship
10Dylan Thome20:21.5GR South Christian111.8OK Gold Championship
9Jimmi Houseman20:41.8Tri-unity Christian111.7Alliance League Championship
10Zachary Terry20:18.9Flushing111.7FML 3
9Ethan Fein20:22.0Wayland Union111.7OK Gold Championship
9Owen Larson20:26.0Beaverton111.7JPC 3
10Shayne Krasinski20:22.3Wayland Union111.6OK Gold Championship
9Hendrik Van’tZelfde20:19.9Holly111.4FML 3
12Rocco Reimers20:39.5TC Central (Traverse City)111.2BNC Championship
10Tristan VanDorp20:08.7GR NorthPointe Christian111.1OK Silver Championship
12Xander Huckins20:05.0Reese111.0Big Thumb Black/White
10Carson Clark20:34.7Charlotte110.8CAAC White 3
10Henry Sohmer20:20.0Davison110.7SVL Championship
12Trevor Porter20:25.0GR Northview110.7OK Gold Championship
10Noah Terryah20:22.3Linden110.6FML 3
11Laken Reynolds20:20.7Midland Dow110.4SVL Championship
11Hunter Schindel20:30.2Midland Bullock Creek110.3JPC 3
9Parker Essenmacher20:07.4EPBP Laker110.2Big Thumb Black/White
11Bob Cornell20:15.5East Grand Rapids110.2OK White Championship
10Gavin Blue20:07.6Millington110.1Big Thumb Black/White
9Jack Ekdahl20:15.7FHN GR Forest Hills Northern110.1OK White Championship
12Parker Wing20:30.7St. Louis110.1JPC 3
11Abdalla Ramazani20:36.7Lansing Sexton110.1CAAC White 3
10Christian Coon20:47.0Carson City-Crystal110.0MSAC 3
12Liam Ahmad20:16.2FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern109.9OK White Championship
11Joshua Caudill20:47.2Vestaburg109.9MSAC 3
10Kai Hopkins20:09.3Potterville109.9CMAC 3
9Isaac Bassett20:22.6Holland109.8OK Black Conference
9Luke VanDorpe20:37.9Olivet109.7CAAC White 3
10Kyle Eubank20:13.2Belding109.6OK Silver Championship
10Charles DeWeerd20:28.5GR Northview109.5OK Gold Championship
10Lincoln Albright20:46.0Sault Ste. Marie109.0BNC Championship
9Weston Pokorny20:12.2Perry108.9CMAC 3
10Collin Bunker20:46.7Sault Ste. Marie108.8BNC Championship
9Crosby Weiss20:26.1Spring Lake108.6OK Black Conference
11Gideon Stumph20:51.3Byron Center Zion Christian108.6Alliance League Championship
10Maksim Mitteer20:48.0TC Central (Traverse City)108.3BNC Championship
10Gibson Isanhart20:52.8GR West Mich. Aviation108.1Alliance League Championship
9Joel McDonald20:14.3Ubly107.9Big Thumb Black/White
9Lucas Ewing20:33.5Wayland Union107.8OK Gold Championship
10Romeo Azzarella20:33.5Wayland Union107.8OK Gold Championship
9Emmitt Masri20:49.7TC West (Traverse City)107.8BNC Championship
9Elliott Kushinka20:34.2GR Northview107.6OK Gold Championship
12Ben Smoger20:24.0FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern107.3OK White Championship
9Liam Wright20:20.7GR NorthPointe Christian107.1OK Silver Championship
12Brody Smith20:25.0East Grand Rapids107.0OK White Championship
9Jackson Kiley20:33.1Lake Fenton107.0FML 3
10James Feldpausch20:46.2Portland106.9CAAC White 3
11Braylon McLellan21:06.8Deckerville106.7Big Thumb Blue/Red
10Matthew Hafeli20:32.4Midland Dow106.5SVL Championship
10Maxwell Wieber20:19.6Fowler106.5CMAC 3
9Brantley Mickler20:42.0Midland Bullock Creek106.3JPC 3
10Owen Schulz20:33.7Bay City Central106.1SVL Championship
11Edgar Held20:28.0East Grand Rapids106.0OK White Championship
9Adam Shavalier20:24.3Wyoming Kelloggsville105.9OK Silver Championship
11Landon Hauk-Powell21:00.0Coleman105.7MSAC 3
9Jackson Herr20:35.1Lapeer105.6SVL Championship
9Brian Peterson20:56.6Gaylord105.5BNC Championship
9Everett Quakkelaar20:40.8GR South Christian105.4OK Gold Championship
11Colton Seger21:01.0GR West Mich. Aviation105.3Alliance League Championship
10Alex Dyer20:36.1Zeeland East105.3OK Black Conference
12Isaiah Wilson20:26.3GR NorthPointe Christian105.2OK Silver Championship
10Carter Bultje20:41.3Wayland Union105.2OK Gold Championship
9Drew Perales20:23.5Bath105.2CMAC 3
12Ian DeRuiter21:01.9Byron Center Zion Christian105.0Alliance League Championship
10Wyatt Pellarin20:39.3Swartz Creek104.9FML 3
10Jaxon Rexin20:39.6Linden104.8FML 3
12Eyhab Jmian20:31.7East Grand Rapids104.8OK White Championship
11Kenneth Graham21:02.8Montabella104.7MSAC 3
10Remington Schueller20:24.9Fowler104.7CMAC 3
10Bryce Wood20:29.4Comstock Park104.2OK Silver Championship
12Malachi Coulson20:48.6Harrison104.1JPC 3
10Tadhg Murphy20:39.7Flint Powers Catholic104.1SVL Championship
12Andrew Schout20:30.1Belding104.0OK Silver Championship
10Daniel Hyrman20:40.1Davison104.0SVL Championship
9Braylen Anderson20:40.3Saginaw Heritage103.9SVL Championship
11Nick Escamilla20:40.5Bay City Western103.8SVL Championship
9Gannon McGuire20:49.6Midland Bullock Creek103.8JPC 3
9Robert Bumstead21:02.2Sault Ste. Marie103.6BNC Championship
9Landon Bowen21:02.3Cadillac103.6BNC Championship
9Jaxson Diebel20:50.4Midland Bullock Creek103.5JPC 3
10Callen Mogg20:50.9Farwell103.4JPC 3
12Riley Sprague20:51.9Beaverton103.0JPC 3
10Marvens Vander Molen20:37.2FHN GR Forest Hills Northern102.9OK White Championship
11Gibson Yeiter20:58.6Lake Odessa Lakewood102.8CAAC White 3
10Henrik Hall20:30.4Harbor Beach102.5Big Thumb Black/White
10Keegan Sigler20:46.5Fenton102.5FML 3
9Isaac Manion20:38.7GR Christian102.4OK White Championship
11Dylan VanderPloeg20:39.9GR Christian102.0OK White Championship
9Micah LaFlure20:51.0GR Northview102.0OK Gold Championship
11Jacob Fisher20:51.0GR Northview102.0OK Gold Championship
9Blake Beckley21:11.0Carson City-Crystal102.0MSAC 3
10Benjamin Roof20:46.6Zeeland East101.8OK Black Conference
11Noah David20:55.7Ogemaw Heights101.8JPC 3
12Will Heagle20:41.5GR Christian101.5OK White Championship
12Alek Colgrove20:52.5GR Union101.5OK Gold Championship
10Anderson Frieden20:50.1Fenton101.3FML 3
10Evan Kamps21:13.1GR West Mich. Aviation101.3Alliance League Championship
12Zachariah Awad20:42.3FHN GR Forest Hills Northern101.2OK White Championship
9Jake Sobol20:48.5Grand Blanc101.2SVL Championship
10Dominic Raiche21:03.5Lansing Catholic101.2CAAC White 3
9Liam McCarty21:13.7Carson City-Crystal101.1MSAC 3
11Gavin Jansen20:57.8Harrison101.1JPC 3
12Vincent Johnston20:48.5Michigan Center100.8Cascades Conference
9Bennett Wright20:49.6Bay City Western100.8SVL Championship
10Charlie Kuester21:10.6TC West (Traverse City)100.8BNC Championship
11Lance Prime20:37.0Reese100.3Big Thumb Black/White
9Siler Rowley21:00.4Sanford-Meridian100.2JPC 3
11Liam Simmons20:56.7GR Northview100.1OK Gold Championship
10Brant Wilson20:52.4Mount Pleasant99.9SVL Championship
9David Troke20:52.8Hamilton99.7OK Black Conference
12Timothy Venia21:27.9Mayville99.7Big Thumb Blue/Red
12Caleb Paez21:02.6St. Louis99.5JPC 3
12Sawyer VanKuiken20:41.3Saranac99.2CMAC 3
10Cullen Emmert20:48.8FHN GR Forest Hills Northern99.1OK White Championship
9Jonah Crippin20:54.9Hamilton99.0OK Black Conference
10Jackson Lisek20:57.2Flushing98.9FML 3
10Noah Gobie21:30.6Deckerville98.8Big Thumb Blue/Red
10John Glaab20:42.3Unionville-Sebewaing98.6Big Thumb Black/White
10Miles Canfora21:11.6Lansing Catholic98.5CAAC White 3
11Jake Hager20:50.7FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern98.4OK White Championship
10Ben Fuller21:11.8Olivet98.4CAAC White 3
11Clayton Lutes21:06.1Farwell98.3JPC 3
9Bradyn Hiza21:18.4Alpena98.2BNC Championship
9Hunter Taphouse20:59.5Owosso98.2FML 3
11Benjamin Raymond21:13.0Eaton Rapids98.0CAAC White 3
11Xavier Robinson20:58.3Saginaw United97.9SVL Championship
9Jackson Cushman21:00.3Goodrich97.9FML 3
10Lucas Volmering20:45.2Ubly97.6Big Thumb Black/White
11TamThien Tran20:53.3GR Catholic Central97.6OK White Championship
12Camden Lobban21:00.5Davison97.2SVL Championship
11Cole Reagan20:47.8Saranac97.1CMAC 3
10Israel Bunsee20:55.1FHN GR Forest Hills Northern97.0OK White Championship
9Aven Armenta21:03.4Clio96.9FML 3
9Cole Firman21:16.4Eaton Rapids96.9CAAC White 3
11Eric Liang21:10.6Ogemaw Heights96.8JPC 3
12Joshua Chapman21:07.0GR Union96.7OK Gold Championship
12Michael Mullin21:07.1Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg96.6OK Gold Championship
11Chase Austin21:27.5Muskegon Catholic Central96.5Alliance League Championship
10Emmett Houseman20:52.7Hopkins96.4OK Silver Championship
9Louis Vos21:27.8GR West Mich. Aviation96.4Alliance League Championship
9Jacoby Kocot21:11.9Pinconning96.4JPC 3
11Ethan Kamp21:03.0Spring Lake96.3OK Black Conference
12Braylon Satterlee21:28.0Carson City-Crystal96.3MSAC 3
11Caleb Weidmayer21:02.1Manchester96.3Cascades Conference
12Collin Hughes21:03.5Lapeer96.2SVL Championship
10Isaac Tackabury21:03.8Lapeer96.1SVL Championship
10Emilio Hernandez21:06.1Linden96.0FML 3
10Casey Emery21:04.2Midland95.9SVL Championship
9Liam Karnes21:09.2GR Union95.9OK Gold Championship
10Brody Dimas21:03.9Leslie95.7Cascades Conference
11Blake Davis21:14.1Shepherd95.6JPC 3
9Ethan Blank21:26.5Cadillac95.5BNC Championship
10Nuru Mohamed21:20.8Lansing Sexton95.4CAAC White 3
10Nickolas Nadernejad21:00.3FHN GR Forest Hills Northern95.2OK White Championship
9Micah Mulford20:53.6Portland St. Patrick95.1CMAC 3
9Jackson Pepper21:21.8Lake Odessa Lakewood95.1CAAC White 3
10Connor Kraenzlein21:07.7Midland94.8SVL Championship
9Liam Laske21:16.9Sanford-Meridian94.7JPC 3
10Jabez Cruz-Terres21:32.9Wyoming Lee94.7Alliance League Championship
9Leo Snyder21:02.1FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern94.6OK White Championship
10Alex Snapp21:07.6Addison94.5Cascades Conference
9Wyatt WonseyWilson21:17.7Shepherd94.4JPC 3
9Isaak Russo21:23.9Portland94.4CAAC White 3
11Shane Snyder21:09.5Bay City Central94.2SVL Championship
11Levi Palacios21:34.8Fulton94.1MSAC 3
9Will Van Allen21:04.3GR Christian93.9OK White Championship
9Alistair Stockley21:10.5Flint Powers Catholic93.8SVL Championship
11Philip Kooyer21:10.8Hudsonville Unity Christian93.7OK Black Conference
10Braxten Vis21:10.8Hamilton93.7OK Black Conference
10Maysen Osier21:19.9Pinconning93.7JPC 3
10Leo Haney21:20.4Sanford-Meridian93.5JPC 3
10David Schneider21:10.8Leslie93.4Cascades Conference
10Eli Holmes21:17.5GR Northview93.2OK Gold Championship
12Paxton VanNoord21:13.1Zeeland East93.0OK Black Conference
11Dexter Bultman21:13.2Zeeland East92.9OK Black Conference
11Brant Adams21:13.5Midland92.8SVL Championship
10Xavier Lee21:34.5TC Central (Traverse City)92.8BNC Championship
10Mikey O’Jack21:12.6Manchester92.8Cascades Conference
12Charlie Hudson21:07.9East Grand Rapids92.7OK White Championship
11Ethan Kowalczyk21:19.3GR Northview92.6OK Gold Championship
9Josh Holda21:13.4Grass Lake92.5Cascades Conference
12Reed Sprague21:23.5Beaverton92.5JPC 3
11Chase Dhaene21:23.6Harrison92.5JPC 3
9Larry Freyaldenhoven21:49.7Mayville92.4Big Thumb Blue/Red
11Andrew Stevens21:02.9Laingsburg92.0CMAC 3
12Jordon Patrick21:15.0Brooklyn Columbia Central92.0Cascades Conference
12Greyson DeWys21:16.3Hamilton91.9OK Black Conference
11Paxton Butler21:21.3GR Northview91.9OK Gold Championship
11Tristan Lane21:02.5Brown City91.8Big Thumb Black/White
9Murphy Chapman21:41.5Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart91.8MSAC 3
9Jackson Billings21:42.7Breckenridge91.4MSAC 3
11Frank Kelley III21:43.0Grand River Prep91.3Alliance League Championship
11Gabe Grymonprez21:53.1Mayville91.3Big Thumb Blue/Red
12Samuel Kleyn21:43.4Byron Center Zion Christian91.2Alliance League Championship
11Jacob Dozeman21:18.6Zeeland East91.1OK Black Conference
11Christopher Spyker21:27.7Standish Sterling91.1JPC 3
12Martigan Wernecke21:18.9Bay City Central91.0SVL Championship
10Nathaniel Alvero21:19.7Holland90.8OK Black Conference
12Evan Freeland21:55.3Kingston90.6Big Thumb Blue/Red
10Jack Huhn21:07.4Pewamo-Westphalia90.5CMAC 3
11Tanner Kauzlarich21:22.7Flushing90.4FML 3
10James Heiple21:30.9Beaverton90.0JPC 3
9Silas Witte21:16.0GR Christian90.0OK White Championship
11Kadyn Comer21:24.0Flint Kearsley90.0FML 3
9Nolan Bartlett21:48.5Breckenridge89.5MSAC 3
10Bradley Dantzer21:09.8Vassar89.4Big Thumb Black/White
9Judah Endres21:29.0GR Northview89.3OK Gold Championship
9Ethan Steele21:24.7Midland89.1SVL Championship
9Tytus DeRuiter21:49.8Byron Center Zion Christian89.1Alliance League Championship
11Nolen Gruehn22:00.0Owendale-Gagetown89.0Big Thumb Blue/Red
10Declan Ball21:46.2Cadillac88.9BNC Championship
12Theodore VanKuiken21:13.3Saranac88.6CMAC 3
11Gabe Smitko21:20.7FHC GR Forest Hills Central88.4OK White Championship
9Caleb King21:12.9Marlette88.4Big Thumb Black/White
9Ryley Bishop21:29.5Linden88.2FML 3
9Damion Moore21:48.7Alpena88.1BNC Championship
10Broderick Millage21:33.1Wyoming88.0OK Gold Championship
9Ethan Hibma21:22.4FHC GR Forest Hills Central87.9OK White Championship
12Samuel Scott22:03.6Peck87.8Big Thumb Blue/Red
9Logan Franzel21:15.5Ubly87.5Big Thumb Black/White
10Connor Dmoch21:32.3Fenton87.2FML 3
12Riley Skiles21:55.9St. Charles87.0MSAC 3
9Bentley Bliss21:56.1Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart87.0MSAC 3
9Troy Elvin21:30.3Vandercook Lake86.9Cascades Conference
9Grant Wilson21:18.4Fowler86.9CMAC 3
10Takoda Ronk21:40.4St. Louis86.9JPC 3
10Dylan Doherr-Myers21:56.8Carson City-Crystal86.7MSAC 3
12Michael Fournier21:53.1TC West (Traverse City)86.6BNC Championship
12Treyson Nyland21:53.4TC West (Traverse City)86.5BNC Championship
11Andrew Lathwell21:27.3FHC GR Forest Hills Central86.2OK White Championship
10Pablo Canete Mendizabal21:28.0GR Christian86.0OK White Championship
11Travis Trombley21:43.1Standish Sterling86.0JPC 3
10Bentley Lagalo21:34.7Midland Dow85.8SVL Championship
12Tyler Roberts22:09.7Dryden85.8Big Thumb Blue/Red
12Luke Ho21:30.2FHC GR Forest Hills Central85.3OK White Championship
10Elijah Machado21:38.9Swartz Creek85.0FML 3
11Gage Lawrence22:02.1Coleman85.0MSAC 3
11Liam Wenn21:39.5Flushing84.8FML 3
10Jason Schilling22:02.5Vestaburg84.8MSAC 3
9Ian Mayhew21:37.8Hamilton84.7OK Black Conference
11Luke Krug22:12.9Kingston84.7Big Thumb Blue/Red
10Ryan Tallman21:32.0FHN GR Forest Hills Northern84.7OK White Championship
10Jesse Jacobi22:13.5Caseville84.5Big Thumb Blue/Red
12Brayden Pepper21:37.7Michigan Center84.4Cascades Conference
10Adam Thomson21:55.0Lansing Catholic84.0CAAC White 3
9Gabe Streit22:01.5TC West (Traverse City)83.8BNC Championship
12Liam Matt21:35.2FHN GR Forest Hills Northern83.6OK White Championship
9Andrew Row21:35.3GR Ottawa Hills83.6OK White Championship
11Danny Dion21:57.0Lansing Catholic83.3CAAC White 3
10Adon Terry22:09.1Wyoming Lee82.6Alliance League Championship
10Levi Terryah21:46.2Linden82.6FML 3
11Greyson Vork21:44.9Zeeland East82.4OK Black Conference
10Paul Follett21:45.5Flint Powers Catholic82.2SVL Championship
12Cory Westbrook21:54.9Harrison82.0JPC 3
10Gabriel Smith21:55.3Shepherd81.9JPC 3
11Calder Robinson21:46.6Mount Pleasant81.8SVL Championship
9Jackson Gerred21:36.7Belding81.8OK Silver Championship
9Lucas Jousma21:37.8Grandville Calvin Christian81.4OK Silver Championship
11Colton Hicks22:09.6Gaylord81.1BNC Championship
11Daniel Williams21:34.7Millington81.1Big Thumb Black/White
11Charles Gronberg22:04.3Charlotte80.9CAAC White 3
10Robert Brewer21:52.0Flushing80.7FML 3
10Asher Nellis21:52.2Corunna80.6FML 3
9Charley Kramer21:38.3Ubly79.9Big Thumb Black/White
10Dylan Buys21:53.1Hudsonville Unity Christian79.6OK Black Conference
9Grayden Selvig21:55.5Flushing79.5FML 3
12Brandon Buskulic21:41.0Pewamo-Westphalia79.3CMAC 3
9Maverick Fuhr21:54.0Lapeer79.3SVL Championship
10Isaiah Spencer22:19.2Grand River Prep79.3Alliance League Championship
10Gavin Hocken21:54.4Grand Blanc79.2SVL Championship
12Jack Noonon21:48.5FHN GR Forest Hills Northern79.2OK White Championship
11Jacob Morrison22:19.5Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart79.2MSAC 3
10Caden Harding21:56.6Linden79.1FML 3
10Micah Blackledge22:10.0Lansing Catholic79.0CAAC White 3
9Kayson Souza-Stevens21:55.4Bay City Western78.9SVL Championship
10Jaxen Verwey22:20.9Merrill78.7MSAC 3
12Michael Purvis22:01.7GR Union78.4OK Gold Championship
11Damien Huff21:56.9Midland78.4SVL Championship
10Travell Mcbride21:57.3Saginaw United78.2SVL Championship
9Jakob Boer21:51.6GR Christian78.1OK White Championship
12Maxwell Trombley21:44.4Brown City77.9Big Thumb Black/White
10Yang Feng Wildschut21:52.8GR Christian77.7OK White Championship
9Liam Reese21:53.2FHC GR Forest Hills Central77.6OK White Championship
10Layne Shook22:02.4Fenton77.2FML 3
10Cade DeVries22:00.6Hudsonville Unity Christian77.1OK Black Conference
11Ben Forbes21:46.7Marlette77.1Big Thumb Black/White
12Ryan Ferguson22:00.8Mount Pleasant77.1SVL Championship
10Jaxson Holm21:57.2FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern76.3OK White Championship
11Aiden Musall22:25.0Gaylord76.0BNC Championship
10Jaxon Wirt22:29.6Fulton75.8MSAC 3
11Ben Chapman21:59.0FHC GR Forest Hills Central75.7OK White Championship
11Knox Lima21:55.3Comstock Park75.6OK Silver Championship
9Grayson Anderson22:31.8Muskegon Catholic Central75.1Alliance League Championship
10Packer Nate22:31.9Grand River Prep75.0Alliance League Championship
10Micah Metzger22:28.8Petoskey74.7BNC Championship
9Raymond Neuendorff22:10.2Holly74.6FML 3
11James Rodriguez22:34.6Montabella74.1MSAC 3
9Watson Benedict22:03.9GR Christian74.0OK White Championship
9Sam Joyce22:10.3Holland73.9OK Black Conference
9Santiago Rico22:04.4FHN GR Forest Hills Northern73.9OK White Championship
10Johnny Keys22:10.6Midland73.8SVL Championship
11Joseph Silverthorn22:36.2Montabella73.6MSAC 3
12William Welch22:46.6Kingston73.5Big Thumb Blue/Red
9Birch Russcher22:12.6Holland73.1OK Black Conference
10Jackson Bowden22:11.7Napoleon73.1Cascades Conference
10Kyle Lyon22:12.8Zeeland West73.1OK Black Conference
9Jacob Suter22:12.9Lapeer73.0SVL Championship
10Magnus Galaviz22:17.9Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg73.0OK Gold Championship
12Kenny Morell22:13.1Lapeer73.0SVL Championship
9Paul Steeb22:48.4Deckerville72.9Big Thumb Blue/Red
10Ryan Childs22:23.0St. Louis72.7JPC 3
10Dominic Hutter22:01.1Saranac72.6CMAC 3
9Lucas Rodriguez22:39.2Montabella72.6MSAC 3
10Justin Saenz22:14.3Mount Pleasant72.6SVL Championship
9Reed Ross22:16.4Flint Kearsley72.5FML 3
9Eleazar Montero22:04.8Belding72.4OK Silver Championship
9Dominick Vincentini22:17.5Ortonville Brandon72.2FML 3
9Sawyer Langenberg22:21.1GR Union72.0OK Gold Championship
12Rylin Lacroix22:51.7Owendale-Gagetown71.8Big Thumb Blue/Red
10William Ebaugh22:41.8GR West Mich. Aviation71.7Alliance League Championship
12Madden Pomeroy22:17.0Bay City Central71.7SVL Championship
10Landen Veneklase22:11.4FHC GR Forest Hills Central71.5OK White Championship
12David Vieira22:22.7Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg71.4OK Gold Championship
10Avery Fox22:05.1Pewamo-Westphalia71.3CMAC 3
12Max Weatherwax22:18.2Bay City Central71.3SVL Championship
12Logan Mecomber22:18.6Midland Dow71.1SVL Championship
12Wyatt Wessell22:10.2Comstock Park70.6OK Silver Championship
10Matthew Buckingham22:20.1Hanover-Horton70.3Cascades Conference
10John Foster22:47.6GR West Mich. Aviation69.8Alliance League Championship
9Oliver Burdick22:22.3Leslie69.6Cascades Conference
12Damian Heindl22:48.3Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart69.6MSAC 3
10Jeffrey Jon Dibble22:09.4Caro69.5Big Thumb Black/White
12Asher Rauch22:13.8GR NorthPointe Christian69.4OK Silver Championship
10Giovani Copeland22:49.3Carson City-Crystal69.2MSAC 3
11Johnny Williams22:14.6Hopkins69.1OK Silver Championship
9Elijah Nowakowski22:25.2Grand Blanc68.9SVL Championship
9Carson Charbonneau22:25.5Midland Dow68.8SVL Championship
10Arun Geerdink22:25.6Zeeland West68.8OK Black Conference
9Quinn McDowell22:25.9Grand Blanc68.7SVL Championship
9Leo Martinez22:31.7GR West Catholic68.4OK Gold Championship
10Colton Eldred22:52.3Montabella68.2MSAC 3
11Carl Villegas22:29.6Bay City Central67.5SVL Championship
9Dylan Joung22:54.8Wyoming Potter’s House67.4Alliance League Championship
9Samuel Guzzo22:52.0TC West (Traverse City)67.0BNC Championship
10Luis Guiterrez22:46.2Ionia66.9CAAC White 3
12Elijah Brown22:36.3Wyoming66.9OK Gold Championship
10Elijah Goodell22:31.8Midland Dow66.7SVL Championship
9Robbie Peterson22:28.3FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern65.9OK White Championship
11Jack DeGraaf22:39.3GR Northview65.9OK Gold Championship
12Trent Ponstein22:40.3GR South Christian65.6OK Gold Championship
–Cy Ghashghai22:29.9East Grand Rapids65.4OK White Championship
10Dylan Sage22:38.3Linden65.2FML 3
10Mike Mangwiro22:36.6Holland65.1OK Black Conference
9Steven Jones22:41.7Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg65.1OK Gold Championship
9Gabe Stafford22:36.8Midland65.1SVL Championship
9Frank Dill22:37.4Saginaw Heritage64.9SVL Championship
10Ericson Nichols22:42.6GR Northview64.8OK Gold Championship
9Benjamin Masuga22:32.0FHN GR Forest Hills Northern64.7OK White Championship
11Micah Spencer22:59.6TC Central (Traverse City)64.5BNC Championship
10Paxton Terrian22:48.2Farwell64.3JPC 3
10Luke Steen22:39.2Holland Christian64.3OK Black Conference
10Camden Conner22:27.0Fowler64.0CMAC 3
12Alcides Lopez-Feliciano22:45.5Wyoming63.8OK Gold Championship
12VJ Coon22:45.6Wyoming63.8OK Gold Championship
12Ace Bohlinger22:36.4East Grand Rapids63.2OK White Championship
12Connor Northrup22:42.6Midland Dow63.1SVL Championship
9Griffin Abramson22:45.6Flushing62.8FML 3
9Benjamin Zalba22:52.8Sanford-Meridian62.7JPC 3
9John Tirrell22:46.2Fenton62.6FML 3
9Jace Montney22:53.2Clare62.6JPC 3
11Noah Huffine22:59.5Portland62.5CAAC White 3
9Eric Terry23:12.9Wyoming Lee61.4Alliance League Championship
10Madeus Muniz23:13.1GR West Mich. Aviation61.3Alliance League Championship
9Hayden Wright-Johns22:57.5Clare61.2JPC 3
11Ernesto Martinez23:13.7Grand River Prep61.1Alliance League Championship
9Garrett Tappe22:49.0Zeeland East61.0OK Black Conference
9Elijah Smith22:36.5Saranac60.8CMAC 3
9Austin Deming22:58.6Shepherd60.8JPC 3
12Cameron Betts22:38.7Laingsburg60.1CMAC 3
12Tomas Rosulek22:55.0Zeeland West59.0OK Black Conference
9Tyler Suszek23:17.9Alpena58.4BNC Championship
12Dylan Hocken22:57.6Grand Blanc58.1SVL Championship
12Jesse Taylor23:00.7Flint Kearsley57.8FML 3
9JJ Grymonprez23:34.0Mayville57.7Big Thumb Blue/Red
10Max Mowatt22:47.2Pewamo-Westphalia57.3CMAC 3
9Adam Eichhorn23:09.7Harrison57.1JPC 3
10Daniel Old23:00.2Addison56.9Cascades Conference
10Torin McNabb23:16.8Eaton Rapids56.7CAAC White 3
11Jackson Donley23:04.2Corunna56.6FML 3
12Gael Le Hair23:17.2Charlotte56.6CAAC White 3
11Seth Moes23:27.9Byron Center Zion Christian56.4Alliance League Championship
12Guilio Beggiato22:53.0Fruitport56.3OK Silver Championship
11Ethan Hammontree23:02.0Brooklyn Columbia Central56.3Cascades Conference
9Mason Schafer23:08.0Wyoming56.3OK Gold Championship
10Jacob Shattuck23:29.1GR West Mich. Aviation56.0Alliance League Championship
12Lucas Buys23:04.2Hudsonville Unity Christian55.9OK Black Conference
10Lucas Spangler23:31.7GR West Mich. Aviation55.1Alliance League Championship
9Liam Wenstrom23:22.7Lansing Catholic54.8CAAC White 3
10Seamus Dugan23:32.8GR West Mich. Aviation54.7Alliance League Championship
11Logan Simpson22:56.2Saranac54.3CMAC 3
11Titus Yonker22:58.1Saranac53.6CMAC 3
11Brady Catrell22:58.1Saranac53.6CMAC 3
11Grayson Gibbon23:13.3Lake Fenton53.6FML 3
9Noah Hasty23:34.9Petoskey52.7BNC Championship
11Erza Tan23:08.4East Grand Rapids52.5OK White Championship
10Michael Keinath23:01.1Vassar52.3Big Thumb Black/White
11Elijah Henderson23:20.1GR Northview52.3OK Gold Championship
11Damon Marksbury23:06.2Fruitport51.9OK Silver Championship
9Aiden McKenzie23:04.1Bath51.6CMAC 3
10Cole Lockwood23:27.6Gladwin51.1JPC 3
9Henry Dunnick23:12.9FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern51.0OK White Championship
9Kohen Pence23:20.6Zeeland East50.5OK Black Conference
10Zach Schaub23:11.0Grandville Calvin Christian50.3OK Silver Championship
10James Payne23:20.3Napoleon50.2Cascades Conference
9Owen Chevalier23:22.0Midland Dow50.0SVL Championship
12Jakub Kilian23:43.0TC Central (Traverse City)50.0BNC Championship
12Gage Novak23:27.4Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg49.9OK Gold Championship
9Kellan Brown23:28.4GR Northview49.5OK Gold Championship
10Blake Robinson23:59.9Kingston49.0Big Thumb Blue/Red
9Marshall Rodgers23:26.1Hamilton48.6OK Black Conference
10Aidan Mccarthy23:26.4Mount Pleasant48.5SVL Championship
11Lance Spicer23:30.0Lapeer47.3SVL Championship
9Allen Munday23:30.4Leslie46.9Cascades Conference
10Hunter Culbert23:30.8Napoleon46.7Cascades Conference
10Benjamin Taylor23:26.7FHN GR Forest Hills Northern46.4OK White Championship
9Ashton Hart23:44.9Shepherd45.4JPC 3
10Brayden Rountree23:45.0Shepherd45.3JPC 3
10Anthony Stewart23:36.2Michigan Center44.9Cascades Conference
10Asher Tesler23:40.0Goodrich44.7FML 3
9Jordan Jackson23:25.3Laingsburg44.6CMAC 3
9Kai Peterson23:43.6GR South Christian44.5OK Gold Championship
10Gavin Raden23:43.6GR Northview44.5OK Gold Championship
10Ethan Vogt23:33.0FHN GR Forest Hills Northern44.3OK White Championship
9Kevin Zeiler23:42.1Swartz Creek44.0FML 3
12Yan Mairot-Vergara23:34.2East Grand Rapids43.9OK White Championship
10Finley Sarkipato23:46.0GR Union43.7OK Gold Championship
11Caleb Essix23:43.2Flushing43.6FML 3
11Alex Oleszkiewicz23:35.2FHC GR Forest Hills Central43.6OK White Championship
9William Valkenburg23:47.0GR South Christian43.3OK Gold Championship
11Parker Kirkpatrick24:18.4Deckerville42.9Big Thumb Blue/Red
11Aaron Gaiser24:09.2Muskegon Catholic Central42.6Alliance League Championship
11Caleb Roehm24:00.2Lansing Sexton42.3CAAC White 3
11Joseph Barrows24:10.4GR West Mich. Aviation42.2Alliance League Championship
11Easton Timmer24:11.8Byron Center Zion Christian41.7Alliance League Championship
10Christian Goldsmith24:10.2Gaylord40.9BNC Championship
12Colby Champion24:05.4Shepherd38.5JPC 3
12Waldon Haines23:43.1Reese38.3Big Thumb Black/White
11Paul Narceda23:58.6Lapeer37.8SVL Championship
11Chuck Stone23:58.9Midland37.7SVL Championship
9Parker Panik24:24.0Sault Ste. Marie36.3BNC Championship
12Micah Baxter24:13.7St. Louis35.8JPC 3
9Ethan Becker24:30.0Breckenridge35.7MSAC 3
12Elijah Johnston23:57.1Potterville34.0CMAC 3
10Noah Tanner24:04.2East Grand Rapids33.9OK White Championship
10Arie Kuyvenhoven24:37.3GR West Mich. Aviation33.2Alliance League Championship
9Gavin Jones24:12.9Jonesville32.7Cascades Conference
10Christian VanBeek24:40.9Byron Center Zion Christian32.0Alliance League Championship
12Israel Cahill24:03.0Saranac32.0CMAC 3
9Caleb Kowatch24:08.4Pewamo-Westphalia30.2CMAC 3
9Jaden Glass24:12.6Grandville Calvin Christian29.8OK Silver Championship
10Jaden Sherman24:32.0Gladwin29.7JPC 3
10Jose Vasquez-Hernandez24:50.9Wyoming Lee28.7Alliance League Championship
11Ethan Koller24:30.1Linden28.0FML 3
11Ethan Gatzke24:49.7TC West (Traverse City)27.8BNC Championship
12Griffin Calder24:50.8TC West (Traverse City)27.4BNC Championship
11Chuanda Yang24:33.0Midland Dow26.3SVL Championship
10Michael Orr24:36.1Flushing26.0FML 3
11Lukas Neff24:36.2Flint Kearsley25.9FML 3
11Cade Tucker25:01.1GR West Mich. Aviation25.3Alliance League Championship
12Brady Butzler24:39.0Lake Fenton25.0FML 3
11Marcos DaSilva24:32.0FHN GR Forest Hills Northern24.7OK White Championship
10Maddix Thomas24:55.1Lake Odessa Lakewood24.0CAAC White 3
11Wink Crews24:41.0Hanover-Horton23.3Cascades Conference
10Jorge Delgado-Arrazola25:07.9Wyoming Lee23.0Alliance League Championship
9Lucas Krueger24:31.3Sandusky22.2Big Thumb Black/White
9Sebastian Boehm24:33.5Reese21.5Big Thumb Black/White
12Stone Purcell24:34.7Harbor Beach21.1Big Thumb Black/White
10Ruben Thomas24:47.7Addison21.1Cascades Conference
9Oliver Miracle24:48.8Bay City Central21.1SVL Championship
9Trenton Broyles24:52.0Fenton20.7FML 3
12Saul Jimenez24:56.3GR Union20.2OK Gold Championship
11Cohen Berg24:52.8Spring Lake19.7OK Black Conference
12Viera Irakoze25:09.7Lansing Sexton19.1CAAC White 3
10Noah Hudson24:45.1GR NorthPointe Christian19.0OK Silver Championship
10Joseph Sanderson24:45.5GR NorthPointe Christian18.8OK Silver Championship
11Haddon Seal25:13.6Ionia17.8CAAC White 3
10Zander Johnson25:19.6TC Central (Traverse City)17.8BNC Championship
9Gideon Harrington25:06.3Owosso15.9FML 3
9James Sinclair25:29.4Carson City-Crystal15.9MSAC 3
9Mateo San Jose Diaz25:29.8Montabella15.7MSAC 3
9Levi Karel25:00.8GR Christian15.1OK White Championship
9Libwe Mazunda24:58.8Sandusky13.1Big Thumb Black/White
9Brody Sherwood25:14.4Brooklyn Columbia Central12.2Cascades Conference
11Ethan Hoekstra25:12.4FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern11.2OK White Championship
9Ben Cliff25:39.8TC Central (Traverse City)11.1BNC Championship
9Nolan Paasche25:09.4GR NorthPointe Christian10.9OK Silver Championship
12Henry Stone25:19.8Midland10.7SVL Championship
12Hayden Langmaid25:06.6Unionville-Sebewaing10.5Big Thumb Black/White
9Cameron Remsing25:08.9Dansville10.0CMAC 3
10Jake Machin25:43.0Cadillac10.0BNC Championship
9Nate DeLange25:28.2GR South Christian9.6OK Gold Championship
11Emerson Hewitt25:15.1Saranac8.0CMAC 3
9Parker Komara25:28.3Midland Dow7.9SVL Championship
11Hunter Howard25:55.1Carson City-Crystal7.3MSAC 3
9Leonidas Moeser25:54.7TC West (Traverse City)6.1BNC Championship
12Macin Hartman25:20.9Saranac6.0CMAC 3
11Henry Hoekstra25:28.0East Grand Rapids6.0OK White Championship
10Kingston Harris25:35.3Flint Powers Catholic5.6SVL Championship
9Aidan Wright25:37.1Holland Christian5.0OK Black Conference
9Rylan Hero25:39.2Midland4.3SVL Championship
11Trentyn Woodruff25:25.9Brown City4.0Big Thumb Black/White
10Roxas Flippo26:02.9Cadillac3.4BNC Championship
10Maksym Senyk25:46.2Spring Lake1.9OK Black Conference
10Levi Tino25:49.9Fenton1.4FML 3
12Kace Patterson25:43.2FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern0.9OK White Championship

GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RATINGS

GradeNameTimeTeamRatingMeet
11Adalyn Raab17:27.1Zeeland East166.0OK Black Conference
11Emilia Garces17:37.2Midland Dow163.9SVL Championship
11Avery Engbers17:37.9Holland Christian162.4OK Black Conference
12Tessa Mascari18:21.9TC West (Traverse City)156.4BNC Championship
11Julia Bambach18:02.1Holly156.3FML 3
11Tiya Feldpausch18:25.3Olivet152.9CAAC White 3
11Josie Bishop18:25.3Lansing Catholic152.9CAAC White 3
12Maddie Lindley18:14.8Holly152.1FML 3
10Kaitlyn Berg18:25.0Midland148.0SVL Championship
12Addison Josephson18:28.7Linden147.4FML 3
9Evelyn Goosen18:30.3Spring Lake144.9OK Black Conference
12Ella McInerney19:03.2Cadillac142.6BNC Championship
12Zoe Hoekstra18:35.3GR Christian141.9OK White Championship
12Eliana Stob18:40.7Holland Christian141.4OK Black Conference
11Kayla Shellenbarger18:47.2Goodrich141.3FML 3
11Courtney Floeter18:47.2Linden141.3FML 3
12Alyssa Kramer18:30.0Pewamo-Westphalia141.0CMAC 3
10Grace Meyers18:46.5Bay City Western140.8SVL Championship
11Tiffany DeMaagd19:05.8GR South Christian139.4OK Gold Championship
10Anna Drauer19:07.0Lansing Catholic139.0CAAC White 3
10Tessa Albrecht18:49.4Zeeland West138.5OK Black Conference
12Olivia Weiss18:51.5Holland137.8OK Black Conference
10Lily Britton19:11.2Olivet137.6CAAC White 3
10Lilly Pierce18:57.4Mount Pleasant137.2SVL Championship
9Emi Crews19:14.0Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg136.7OK Gold Championship
10Gwyn Faber18:51.2FHN GR Forest Hills Northern136.6OK White Championship
12Zoe German18:46.3Fruitport135.9OK Silver Championship
12Ellery Lampen19:01.3Holland Christian134.6OK Black Conference
12Adeline Armstrong19:00.2East Grand Rapids133.6OK White Championship
11Remie Ellis19:24.4Eaton Rapids133.2CAAC White 3
11Jaclyn Charbauski19:02.0FHN GR Forest Hills Northern133.0OK White Championship
11Anneliese Passchier19:03.6East Grand Rapids132.5OK White Championship
9Molly White19:08.4Holland Christian132.2OK Black Conference
12Alivia Ottinger19:17.3Goodrich131.2FML 3
10Lily VanEyk19:30.9GR South Christian131.0OK Gold Championship
11Maggie Scholma19:08.1GR Christian131.0OK White Championship
12Lillian Dewey19:01.4Hopkins130.9OK Silver Championship
10Noelle Hulst19:31.6GR South Christian130.8OK Gold Championship
11Kelly Comfort19:40.2TC Central (Traverse City)130.3BNC Championship
11Cailyn Baker19:29.7Shepherd130.1JPC 3
9Charlotte Schellhammer19:12.9East Grand Rapids129.4OK White Championship
12Anna Sheppard19:21.8Mount Pleasant129.1SVL Championship
12Ahna Woltjer19:44.8GR West Mich. Aviation128.4Alliance League Championship
10Cecelia Jacobson19:46.1TC Central (Traverse City)128.3BNC Championship
11Danica Redes19:38.9Shepherd127.0JPC 3
9Molly Murphy19:24.6Holland126.8OK Black Conference
11Alena Sportel19:20.8GR Christian126.7OK White Championship
11Chloe Mazza19:50.8Cadillac126.7BNC Championship
10Madelynn Patterson19:45.4Olivet126.2CAAC White 3
11Eva Lindstrom19:22.7GR Christian126.1OK White Championship
11Joy Van Wyk19:23.5GR Christian125.8OK White Championship
11Kate Macfarlane19:31.9Midland Dow125.7SVL Championship
12Baylor Lauinger19:34.3Goodrich125.6FML 3
11Abree VanDenBrink19:48.6Wayland Union125.1OK Gold Championship
12Lucy Waalkes19:25.9GR Christian125.0OK White Championship
11Maisey Toteff19:32.8Hanover-Horton124.7Cascades Conference
11Sonia Tatko19:26.9GR Christian124.7OK White Championship
9Anna Zietlow19:31.1Holland Christian124.6OK Black Conference
9Claire Setsma19:27.2GR Christian124.6OK White Championship
12Bridget Raven19:57.3TC West (Traverse City)124.6BNC Championship
11Lindsey Ludwig19:50.8Lansing Catholic124.4CAAC White 3
11Jessa Skonieczny19:36.4Mount Pleasant124.2SVL Championship
10Norah Kiley20:24.5Kingston124.2Big Thumb Blue/Red
12Mikenna Nagel19:50.6Sanford-Meridian123.1JPC 3
9Cecelia Merrick20:02.8Gaylord122.7BNC Championship
11Leah Humphrey19:42.0Grand Blanc122.3SVL Championship
10Kate Hartemink19:34.1GR Christian122.3OK White Championship
12Lindsey Nordyke20:05.2Byron Center Zion Christian121.6Alliance League Championship
9Carleigh Gearhart19:59.7Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg121.4OK Gold Championship
12Mackenzie Huizenga19:41.0Holland Christian121.3OK Black Conference
11Abby Crandell19:47.9Owosso121.0FML 3
9Claire Gross20:09.6TC Central (Traverse City)120.5BNC Championship
12Gwyneth Artz19:40.7GR Christian120.1OK White Championship
11Alivia Schnakenberg19:44.7Zeeland East120.1OK Black Conference
9Abby Creisher19:49.0Leslie119.3Cascades Conference
12Sidney Shepard19:53.5Linden119.2FML 3
11Caroline Schellhammer19:43.6East Grand Rapids119.1OK White Championship
10Calista George19:36.6Pewamo-Westphalia118.8CMAC 3
9Isabelle Kopczyk19:54.7Fenton118.8FML 3
11Lily Phillips19:45.1FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern118.6OK White Championship
10Hannah Vogel19:53.1Midland Dow118.6SVL Championship
11Mila Villarreal19:53.9Flint Powers Catholic118.4SVL Championship
9Brooklyn Wilson19:54.5Mount Pleasant118.2SVL Championship
11Cecelia Wojciakowski19:47.8GR Ottawa Hills117.7OK White Championship
12Meghan-Jane Skidmore20:12.2Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg117.3OK Gold Championship
11Vivienne Conflitti19:51.6FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern116.5OK White Championship
11Annika Stob19:55.7Holland Christian116.4OK Black Conference
11Emily Truszkowski20:21.7TC Central (Traverse City)116.4BNC Championship
12Brooklyn Wiltse20:00.9Davison116.0SVL Championship
10Tessa Nienhuis19:57.1Holland116.0OK Black Conference
10Sage Palmer19:48.4Sandusky115.9Big Thumb Black/White
9Reagan Shadley19:50.9Cass City115.0Big Thumb Black/White
12Carly Bruxvoort20:00.3Hudsonville Unity Christian114.9OK Black Conference
9Kennedy Kolodica20:06.9Linden114.7FML 3
11Peyhton Beardsley19:50.1Fruitport114.6OK Silver Championship
10Isabelle Oostema20:21.1GR South Christian114.3OK Gold Championship
12Avery Silvas20:21.6Charlotte114.1CAAC White 3
10Autumn Luick20:07.0Midland Dow114.0SVL Championship
12Willa Peterson19:59.5GR Christian113.8OK White Championship
11Sawyer Lynn20:08.7Saginaw Heritage113.4SVL Championship
10Emma Durling20:10.9Linden113.4FML 3
12Sophia Buzzelli20:20.1Clare113.3JPC 3
10Annalise Wiltjer20:24.9GR South Christian113.0OK Gold Championship
11Julia White19:54.1Portland St. Patrick113.0CMAC 3
9Avali Hoffer20:08.1Zeeland West112.3OK Black Conference
11Cora Boonstra20:05.3GR Christian111.9OK White Championship
10Eliana Zwiep19:58.8GR NorthPointe Christian111.7OK Silver Championship
9Annie Lloyd20:30.8Lansing Catholic111.1CAAC White 3
11Lindsay Smith20:37.8TC West (Traverse City)111.1BNC Championship
10Katherine Schafer20:01.3Pewamo-Westphalia110.6CMAC 3
12Kaila Keeler20:13.3Zeeland West110.6OK Black Conference
12Jaclyn Suderman20:17.7Bay City Western110.4SVL Championship
9Violette Goodrich20:33.1Charlotte110.3CAAC White 3
9Ayla Ruch20:41.2TC West (Traverse City)109.9BNC Championship
11Margaret Guerra-Harrison20:19.1Leslie109.3Cascades Conference
9Quinn Drake20:32.1Clare109.3JPC 3
11Ariana Rajah20:43.7TC Central (Traverse City)109.1BNC Championship
11Isabelle Currie20:37.1Lansing Catholic109.0CAAC White 3
12Melody Meckstroth20:24.3Linden108.9FML 3
12Noelle Wielhouwer20:19.9Hudsonville Unity Christian108.4OK Black Conference
11Emma Stotzel20:35.3Clare108.2JPC 3
11Olivia Brown20:12.0Bad Axe108.0Big Thumb Black/White
12Cora Parker20:21.9Spring Lake107.7OK Black Conference
9Abigail Cooper20:23.1Spring Lake107.3OK Black Conference
11Molly Roberts20:29.1Linden107.3FML 3
11Amelia Danian20:19.3FHN GR Forest Hills Northern107.2OK White Championship
9Katie Lloyd20:44.4Lansing Catholic106.5CAAC White 3
10Avery Haynes20:27.7Brooklyn Columbia Central106.4Cascades Conference
9Evangeline Becker20:30.3Midland Dow106.2SVL Championship
10Lucy Straveler20:23.7East Grand Rapids105.8OK White Championship
11Ava Knot20:29.1Holland Christian105.3OK Black Conference
11Caralyn Elkins20:29.2Zeeland West105.3OK Black Conference
9Juliet Siemen20:21.5Harbor Beach104.8Big Thumb Black/White
12Ellie Beach20:46.2Sanford-Meridian104.6JPC 3
11Esther Cahill20:20.3Saranac104.2CMAC 3
12Lauren Leis20:48.4Clare103.9JPC 3
11Sophie Jones20:33.5Holland Christian103.8OK Black Conference
9Keira Garza20:53.5GR West Catholic103.5OK Gold Championship
11Victoria Bouchey20:38.9Flint Powers Catholic103.4SVL Championship
12Grace Wonch20:54.6Lansing Catholic103.1CAAC White 3
12Faith Jenkins20:24.7Grandville Calvin Christian103.1OK Silver Championship
10Jadelyn Arnold21:02.4TC West (Traverse City)102.9BNC Championship
9Bella Young20:51.5Harrison102.8JPC 3
9Grace Jolin20:25.0Dansville102.7CMAC 3
10Hailey Moorman20:56.1GR South Christian102.6OK Gold Championship
11Averie Stefanovsky20:28.6Caro102.5Big Thumb Black/White
11Avery Byers20:43.6Flushing102.5FML 3
12Olivia Reding21:04.6TC West (Traverse City)102.1BNC Championship
10Tenley DeWitt20:38.9Zeeland East102.0OK Black Conference
10Gretchen Oyer21:05.0TC Central (Traverse City)102.0BNC Championship
12Adilyn Anderson20:43.3Davison101.9SVL Championship
9Maddie Weaver20:40.1Hudsonville Unity Christian101.6OK Black Conference
10Hazel Cherney20:40.4Spring Lake101.5OK Black Conference
12Lydia Powers20:44.7Lapeer101.4SVL Championship
10Grace Klynstra20:59.9GR South Christian101.4OK Gold Championship
9Journey Lynn20:45.0Saginaw Heritage101.3SVL Championship
10Avery Diehl21:00.6Lansing Catholic101.1CAAC White 3
12Jenna Terpstra20:30.8GR NorthPointe Christian101.1OK Silver Championship
9Heidi Winstead20:38.2East Grand Rapids100.9OK White Championship
11Lexi Gibson20:42.4Holland100.9OK Black Conference
10Elsa Korte21:01.4Lansing Catholic100.9CAAC White 3
11Alyvia Janke20:33.9Unionville-Sebewaing100.7Big Thumb Black/White
11Ava Benedict21:02.0Ionia100.7CAAC White 3
11Halli VanDyken20:32.3Belding100.6OK Silver Championship
12Lydia Nelson20:43.4Hamilton100.5OK Black Conference
11Taylor Wills21:12.7Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart100.4MSAC 3
9Emma Broderick20:49.1Midland Dow100.0SVL Championship
11Lucy Bott20:51.8Fenton99.7FML 3
9Lily Hoy20:42.2FHC GR Forest Hills Central99.6OK White Championship
9Cecilia Perdue20:42.2GR Catholic Central99.6OK White Championship
9Charlie Vonk20:47.2Zeeland East99.3OK Black Conference
9Elli Larson21:06.5Ionia99.2CAAC White 3
11Zoe Fabing20:36.4Fowler98.9CMAC 3
12Brynlee Swihart20:50.4Hanover-Horton98.9Cascades Conference
10Rebekah Huber21:03.9Midland Bullock Creek98.7JPC 3
10Jocelyn Tetil20:42.2Caro97.9Big Thumb Black/White
9Sophia Messing21:44.0Deckerville97.7Big Thumb Blue/Red
9Clara Thelen20:40.1Fowler97.6CMAC 3
11Danika Lopez20:41.7GR NorthPointe Christian97.4OK Silver Championship
10Leah Murchie20:59.1Holly97.3FML 3
10Sophi Beach21:08.9Sanford-Meridian97.0JPC 3
9Jade McCormick20:58.5Flint Powers Catholic96.8SVL Championship
12Cailin Spearman20:46.9Harbor Beach96.4Big Thumb Black/White
11Ashley Larsen21:20.9GR West Mich. Aviation96.4Alliance League Championship
11Ashlyn DePoy20:57.1Holland96.0OK Black Conference
11Ava Oostema21:16.3GR South Christian95.9OK Gold Championship
12Sophia Williams21:03.7Fenton95.8FML 3
10Evelayna Szajner21:23.7Gaylord95.8BNC Championship
9Rhylee McNair21:02.2Jonesville94.9Cascades Conference
10Emma Vloedman20:57.1GR Christian94.6OK White Championship
12Jane Steen21:27.4TC Central (Traverse City)94.5BNC Championship
11Eleanor Olivo21:08.1Flushing94.3FML 3
11Peyton Rohn21:32.4Fulton93.9MSAC 3
11Joylin Brillhart21:08.6Midland Dow93.5SVL Championship
12Kendahl Drake21:07.6Jonesville93.1Cascades Conference
12Gabriella Agar21:25.1GR South Christian93.0OK Gold Championship
12Adrienne Mitchell20:54.5Lansing Christian92.8CMAC 3
12Paige Weber21:25.8Portland92.7CAAC White 3
9Hailey Schultz21:32.9Alpena92.7BNC Championship
11Claire Wright21:58.9Dryden92.7Big Thumb Blue/Red
10Addyson Campbell21:13.0Goodrich92.7FML 3
12Rowan Sloothaak21:07.3Zeeland West92.6OK Black Conference
10Izabella Jordan20:57.2Hopkins92.3OK Silver Championship
12Clare Assaf21:06.3East Grand Rapids91.6OK White Championship
11Lydia Popp21:02.3EPBP Laker91.2Big Thumb Black/White
11Leah Flannery21:13.3Leslie91.2Cascades Conference
12Liliana “Lili” Smiskova21:30.7Wayland Union91.1OK Gold Championship
10Elyana Jurkowski21:31.2Wayland Union90.9OK Gold Championship
9Vivienne Jones21:08.7GR Christian90.8OK White Championship
9Eden Weidmayer21:15.0Manchester90.7Cascades Conference
12Avery Miller21:33.1Lansing Catholic90.3CAAC White 3
9Madalyn Stolz21:02.7Dansville90.1CMAC 3
9Avery Jones21:16.8Grass Lake90.1Cascades Conference
11Sarah Nothstine21:29.8Midland Bullock Creek90.1JPC 3
12Marian Davlin21:03.3Portland St. Patrick89.9CMAC 3
9Madeline Zahner21:17.4Manchester89.9Cascades Conference
9Gabby Weigold21:44.6Breckenridge89.8MSAC 3
12Addison Jones21:20.5Midland89.5SVL Championship
11Adelyn Thelen21:04.8Pewamo-Westphalia89.4CMAC 3
11Joellah Bouwman21:06.1Grandville Calvin Christian89.3OK Silver Championship
12Peyton Hardy21:36.6Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg89.1OK Gold Championship
11Marilise (Mari) Yezak21:21.9Midland Dow89.0SVL Championship
9Izzy Runevitch21:24.3Holly88.9FML 3
12Anabelle Sketch21:44.4TC Central (Traverse City)88.9BNC Championship
9Aubrey Richards21:24.6Fenton88.8FML 3
11Ava Robinson21:33.8Clare88.7JPC 3
9Seraphina Korte21:14.9GR Catholic Central88.7OK White Championship
9Ayva Berkeypile21:21.8Napoleon88.4Cascades Conference
11Gwen Aupperlee21:15.9GR Ottawa Hills88.4OK White Championship
11Stella Inchauste21:16.0East Grand Rapids88.3OK White Championship
11Lily Dozeman21:20.4Holland Christian88.2OK Black Conference
10Alexa DeVries21:40.3GR South Christian87.9OK Gold Championship
10Aya Pateman21:48.3Petoskey87.6BNC Championship
11Skylar Maclennan21:51.7Fulton87.4MSAC 3
11Payton King22:14.7Kingston87.4Big Thumb Blue/Red
10Emily Francis21:28.1Grand Blanc87.0SVL Championship
11Myah Peruski21:15.7Ubly86.8Big Thumb Black/White
12Delaney Smith21:12.8Pewamo-Westphalia86.7CMAC 3
10Addison Wegener21:44.0Lansing Catholic86.7CAAC White 3
9Jane Andrews21:51.3TC Central (Traverse City)86.6BNC Championship
12Lexi Kent21:51.3TC Central (Traverse City)86.6BNC Championship
10Reese Palmer21:25.4Holland Christian86.5OK Black Conference
9Natalie Brownfield21:29.6Lapeer86.5SVL Championship
9Lily Sparks21:51.7Cadillac86.4BNC Championship
9Alice Prins21:22.3East Grand Rapids86.2OK White Championship
11Elizabeth Daniel21:52.4Petoskey86.2BNC Championship
11Sara Stoel21:26.5Hamilton86.2OK Black Conference
10Lachlan Merren21:16.0Hopkins86.0OK Silver Championship
11Esther Bulgrien21:18.7Harbor Beach85.8Big Thumb Black/White
10Abigail Reding21:53.8TC West (Traverse City)85.7BNC Championship
11Madisyn Hunter21:30.3Leslie85.6Cascades Conference
10Kendall Dorey21:48.1Charlotte85.3CAAC White 3
10Alice Peterson21:25.7GR Christian85.1OK White Championship
11Delaney Burgess21:49.2GR South Christian84.9OK Gold Championship
11Bryleigh Belcher21:36.3Linden84.9FML 3
12Jean Holland21:56.5Cadillac84.8BNC Championship
9Kayleigh Brown21:50.1Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg84.6OK Gold Championship
11Brynleigh Griffiths21:34.2Jonesville84.3Cascades Conference
12Alaina Smith21:57.3Grand River Prep84.2Alliance League Championship
12Kaiya Bragiel21:36.9Bay City Western84.0SVL Championship
10Leah Smit21:33.0Holland Christian84.0OK Black Conference
11Briella Kohley21:33.1Spring Lake84.0OK Black Conference
12Sofia Lewis21:58.5GR West Mich. Aviation83.8Alliance League Championship
12Haley Green21:33.7Zeeland East83.8OK Black Conference
12Emerson Brock21:38.0Davison83.7SVL Championship
9Taylor Dornbos21:23.1Grandville Calvin Christian83.6OK Silver Championship
11Jessica Toole21:38.2Midland Dow83.6SVL Championship
9Emma Getchell22:03.2Merrill83.6MSAC 3
10Reagan Keil21:40.6Flushing83.5FML 3
9Riley Verwolf21:34.7Hudsonville Unity Christian83.4OK Black Conference
12Eisele Prutch21:34.9Holland83.4OK Black Conference
11Abby Stiltner21:31.2GR Ottawa Hills83.3OK White Championship
11Sarah Warner21:50.4Shepherd83.2JPC 3
10Aynsley Merkins21:24.5Fruitport83.2OK Silver Championship
12Payge Woodworth21:24.5Laingsburg82.8CMAC 3
10Fiona Phillips22:28.9North Huron82.7Big Thumb Blue/Red
11Lynnae Meengs21:26.3Grandville Calvin Christian82.6OK Silver Championship
9Victoria Tamayo21:33.8GR Catholic Central82.4OK White Championship
9Kate Beltman22:02.9Grand River Prep82.4Alliance League Championship
11Peyten Albertson21:29.2Marlette82.3Big Thumb Black/White
12Ryann Ball22:07.7Montabella82.1MSAC 3
10Maezee Humm22:08.1Breckenridge82.0MSAC 3
11Abbygail Plester21:30.2Ubly81.9Big Thumb Black/White
9Savannah Nye21:41.7Jonesville81.8Cascades Conference
12Kora Kok21:29.7GR NorthPointe Christian81.4OK Silver Championship
10Grace Gruppen21:41.0Hudsonville Unity Christian81.3OK Black Conference
12Adeline Ludwig21:56.0Midland Bullock Creek81.3JPC 3
12Elizabeth Letherer21:56.2Clare81.3JPC 3
12Abby Blok21:37.3FHC GR Forest Hills Central81.2OK White Championship
10Aubrey Perez22:00.5Ionia81.2CAAC White 3
9Nora Huhn21:29.6Pewamo-Westphalia81.1CMAC 3
11Sofia Sporman21:47.8Flint Kearsley81.1FML 3
11Leyah Reed21:48.0Midland Dow80.3SVL Championship
10Lillian Wilke21:40.3GR Christian80.2OK White Championship
10Isabella West22:36.3Mayville80.2Big Thumb Blue/Red
12Jenna Keilen21:32.6Pewamo-Westphalia80.1CMAC 3
12Anna Schulz22:03.6GR West Catholic80.1OK Gold Championship
10Elena Schmuker21:45.3Hudsonville Unity Christian79.9OK Black Conference
10Emma Weiss21:45.9Holland79.7OK Black Conference
12Ava Zeratsky22:12.7TC West (Traverse City)79.4BNC Championship
11Vivian O’Callaghan22:02.1Gladwin79.3JPC 3
10Lexi Kinder22:04.0St. Louis78.7JPC 3
10Taylor Rottman22:08.0GR South Christian78.7OK Gold Championship
10Hailey Kuhn22:15.4Cadillac78.5BNC Championship
10Danica Burtch22:04.5Sanford-Meridian78.5JPC 3
11Ashley Stewart21:51.2Holland Christian77.9OK Black Conference
11Ana Lovell21:57.7Lake Fenton77.8FML 3
12Lilly Reynolds21:58.0Fenton77.7FML 3
10Monica Pung21:40.2Pewamo-Westphalia77.6CMAC 3
9Rilynn Kwiatkowski21:48.3GR Catholic Central77.6OK White Championship
10Sadie Mueller22:21.7St. Charles77.4MSAC 3
10Emerson Jackson22:18.8TC Central (Traverse City)77.4BNC Championship
10Aubree Herr21:56.9Lapeer77.4SVL Championship
12Olivia Hollebeek21:53.1Holland Christian77.3OK Black Conference
12Makenzie Hilberer21:55.3Grass Lake77.2Cascades Conference
12Annalee Takalo22:08.9Shepherd77.0JPC 3
10Natalie DeJager22:12.9GR South Christian77.0OK Gold Championship
10Kayden Parker21:46.7Harbor Beach76.4Big Thumb Black/White
10Claire Kohley21:45.8Fruitport76.1OK Silver Championship
10Lily Marker22:01.0Bay City Western76.0SVL Championship
10Sylvie Kim21:53.3FHN GR Forest Hills Northern75.9OK White Championship
9Rebekah DeMoor21:53.4GR Christian75.9OK White Championship
9Abby Scholten22:16.5GR South Christian75.8OK Gold Championship
9Jenna Wolff21:47.5Belding75.5OK Silver Championship
10Jaylyn Seybert22:02.5Midland75.5SVL Championship
12Ruby Collins22:00.8Hanover-Horton75.4Cascades Conference
10Casandra Morello22:04.8Fenton75.4FML 3
10Zona Morris21:55.4GR Ottawa Hills75.2OK White Championship
9Isadora Winkelman21:55.6GR Ottawa Hills75.1OK White Championship
11Esme Kane22:25.7Gaylord75.1BNC Championship
11Aubree Stevens22:19.9Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg74.7OK Gold Championship
12Alayna Zahn22:05.3Midland Dow74.6SVL Championship
12Hannah Van Allen21:57.6GR Christian74.5OK White Championship
11Dilyn Colpean22:31.0Merrill74.3MSAC 3
9Alice Boonstra21:58.5GR Christian74.2OK White Championship
12Carmen Reynolds22:22.2Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg73.9OK Gold Championship
10Charly Braidwood22:03.3Spring Lake73.9OK Black Conference
9Molly Scott22:09.5Goodrich73.8FML 3
9Hazelle Mosher22:28.8GR West Mich. Aviation73.7Alliance League Championship
11Lillian Lamarche22:30.1Petoskey73.6BNC Championship
9Lulu Obinwanne22:23.2Lansing Catholic73.6CAAC White 3
9Calista Hock22:20.4Sanford-Meridian73.2JPC 3
9Maija Esaiasson22:31.9TC West (Traverse City)73.0BNC Championship
12Jessica Stouten22:36.0Vestaburg72.7MSAC 3
11Maggie Duong22:32.8GR West Mich. Aviation72.4Alliance League Championship
12Emma Boire21:58.4Belding71.9OK Silver Championship
12Devon Byrne22:15.7Holly71.8FML 3
10Rose Mason22:07.0East Grand Rapids71.3OK White Championship
12Addison Sirianni22:15.0Bay City Central71.3SVL Championship
12Elise Suwyn22:36.6Byron Center Zion Christian71.1Alliance League Championship
9Olivia Haveman22:11.9Hudsonville Unity Christian71.0OK Black Conference
12Paige Willman22:18.1Lake Fenton71.0FML 3
11Lucy Budnik22:12.3Zeeland West70.9OK Black Conference
9Brinley Kuyers22:13.1Zeeland West70.6OK Black Conference
12Josie Luyckx22:09.2FHC GR Forest Hills Central70.6OK White Championship
10Carolan Emmons22:04.4Millington70.5Big Thumb Black/White
10Brynn Burrows22:05.0Millington70.3Big Thumb Black/White
10Madison Lemert22:29.2St. Louis70.3JPC 3
9Madisen Burrows22:40.3TC West (Traverse City)70.2BNC Championship
10Kinsley Haight22:14.5Zeeland West70.2OK Black Conference
10Jenny Woznick22:03.6GR NorthPointe Christian70.1OK Silver Championship
9Samantha Randazzo22:18.8Flint Powers Catholic70.1SVL Championship
9Peyton Baranek22:19.3Midland Dow69.9SVL Championship
11Sofia Spelman-Mendez22:11.9FHN GR Forest Hills Northern69.7OK White Championship
12Aubrey Weber22:18.9Napoleon69.4Cascades Conference
10Claire Burrows22:08.2Millington69.3Big Thumb Black/White
9Alaina Morantes22:23.5Holly69.2FML 3
11Madisyn Lindemann22:19.7Napoleon69.1Cascades Conference
9Piper Nagtzaam22:37.2Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg68.9OK Gold Championship
12Nadia Cuevas22:19.3Zeeland East68.6OK Black Conference
10Harlow Levendosky22:19.8Zeeland East68.4OK Black Conference
12Keira Knight22:22.2Jonesville68.3Cascades Conference
12Ava Karsten22:46.7Alpena68.1BNC Championship
11Anna McCarty22:50.1Carson City-Crystal68.0MSAC 3
11Lydia Visker22:17.3GR Christian67.9OK White Championship
10Eleanor Aikman22:25.3Davison67.9SVL Championship
12Sophia Roelofs22:17.7GR Christian67.8OK White Championship
9Rylee Rawlings22:12.8Ubly67.7Big Thumb Black/White
10Ella Gustner23:14.7Dryden67.4Big Thumb Blue/Red
9Eden Beldyga22:37.9Midland Bullock Creek67.4JPC 3
9Marlo Cleveland22:13.5Comstock Park66.8OK Silver Championship
9Marin Henry22:50.5TC West (Traverse City)66.8BNC Championship
10Rachel Becker22:15.7Unionville-Sebewaing66.8Big Thumb Black/White
9Gemma Braun22:16.2EPBP Laker66.6Big Thumb Black/White
12Olivia McDowell22:31.2Holly66.6FML 3
11Breanna Schut22:44.7Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg66.4OK Gold Championship
10Brielle Miller22:45.4Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg66.2OK Gold Championship
11Brystal Klinkman22:17.8Cass City66.1Big Thumb Black/White
10Madeline Orr22:32.8Flushing66.1FML 3
11Mya Castellon22:31.4Mount Pleasant65.9SVL Championship
12Sofie Papizzo22:18.5Reese65.8Big Thumb Black/White
12Lucy Van Huis22:28.0Holland65.7OK Black Conference
9Delaney Lees22:28.1Holland Christian65.6OK Black Conference
12Samantha Gutzman22:16.2Laingsburg65.6CMAC 3
12Vivienne Duncan22:24.9GR Christian65.4OK White Championship
12Harper Schoon-Tanis22:29.0Holland65.3OK Black Conference
10Emily Eubank22:19.2Belding64.9OK Silver Championship
12Presley Greep22:32.3Napoleon64.9Cascades Conference
11Emily Meek22:23.1Unionville-Sebewaing64.3Big Thumb Black/White
9Norah Rugg22:32.5Holland Christian64.2OK Black Conference
11Kamilla Munoz22:32.7Zeeland East64.1OK Black Conference
12Caitlin Kirby22:47.7Harrison64.1JPC 3
10Leah Edgar22:38.9Fenton64.0FML 3
9Jane Comfort22:59.1TC Central (Traverse City)64.0BNC Championship
9Laney Richmond22:59.3TC Central (Traverse City)63.9BNC Championship
11Adi Doyle22:39.6Owosso63.8FML 3
11Ellie Woodring22:36.0Addison63.7Cascades Conference
10Maisie Sanderson22:30.5FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern63.5OK White Championship
10Lyla Holdwick22:25.7Harbor Beach63.4Big Thumb Black/White
10Vivian Murphy22:53.8Olivet63.4CAAC White 3
9Devan Smith23:04.0Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart63.3MSAC 3
9Sydney Lane22:41.1Clio63.3FML 3
9Savanna Harvey23:04.9Merrill63.0MSAC 3
9Lauren Bulgrien22:38.1Hanover-Horton63.0Cascades Conference
9Allison Spronk22:55.2GR South Christian62.9OK Gold Championship
11Megan Timbrook22:38.7Brooklyn Columbia Central62.8Cascades Conference
11Kaitlynne Litwiller22:41.2Davison62.6SVL Championship
11Sophia Miller22:56.3Wayland Union62.6OK Gold Championship
11Madison Deutschmann23:02.6Byron Center Zion Christian62.5Alliance League Championship
10Breana Adame22:29.8Sandusky62.1Big Thumb Black/White
12Anshu Talati22:43.0Grand Blanc62.0SVL Championship
12Amoriah Tanton22:45.1Lake Fenton62.0FML 3
12Caroline Mason22:41.4Manchester61.9Cascades Conference
10Nataleigh Meyer22:30.7Reese61.8Big Thumb Black/White
12Jaidyn Nickels22:46.0Corunna61.7FML 3
10Teagan Kuykendall22:28.3Bath61.6CMAC 3
10Ava Callahan22:31.7Reese61.4Big Thumb Black/White
12Bayleigh Finney22:56.0Sanford-Meridian61.3JPC 3
12Lani Dimock22:32.4Harbor Beach61.2Big Thumb Black/White
12Ellie Wathen22:41.8Spring Lake61.1OK Black Conference
11Kayle Talaski23:34.4North Huron60.9Big Thumb Blue/Red
12Elise Bullock22:44.9Grass Lake60.7Cascades Conference
12Samantha Koppenol22:43.1Zeeland West60.6OK Black Conference
9Riley Van Norman22:49.2Linden60.6FML 3
10Sibila Musa (Lila) Krejcik Lopez22:34.3EPBP Laker60.6Big Thumb Black/White
10Olivia Evans22:58.4Gladwin60.5JPC 3
10Gracelyn Heath23:09.5Alpena60.5BNC Championship
9Tenley Pick22:31.8Saranac60.4CMAC 3
9Stevie Bard22:49.9Fenton60.4FML 3
12Ashley Binder22:44.0Hudsonville Unity Christian60.3OK Black Conference
9Summer Franzel22:35.5Ubly60.2Big Thumb Black/White
10Allie Gruppen22:44.8Hudsonville Unity Christian60.1OK Black Conference
9Katelyn West23:11.7TC West (Traverse City)59.8BNC Championship
10Carissa Rokos23:11.8TC Central (Traverse City)59.7BNC Championship
10Catherine (Katie) Callahan22:51.9Goodrich59.7FML 3
9Mae Knight-King23:00.9Shepherd59.7JPC 3
11Isabelle Tilma23:05.6GR South Christian59.5OK Gold Championship
12Eliza Milarch23:05.8Charlotte59.4CAAC White 3
9Maggie Blain23:06.3GR Northview59.2OK Gold Championship
12Adela Chocholova23:39.4Caseville59.2Big Thumb Blue/Red
10Avery Fidler22:52.3Lapeer58.9SVL Championship
10Arliena Grant23:03.9Gladwin58.7JPC 3
12Mia Langhann22:50.9Jonesville58.7Cascades Conference
12Charlotte Mawhorter23:04.2Gladwin58.6JPC 3
12Eve Sheldon22:55.5Flushing58.5FML 3
9Mia Matzka23:15.9Petoskey58.4BNC Championship
12Saniya Shepard22:50.2Zeeland East58.3OK Black Conference
11Miriam Skarich22:56.7Owosso58.1FML 3
9Ava Woehlke22:56.9Goodrich58.0FML 3
9Annie Koenigsknecht22:39.8Fowler57.7CMAC 3
11Sophie Aupperlee22:47.8GR Ottawa Hills57.7OK White Championship
9Lucy Croft22:56.4Mount Pleasant57.5SVL Championship
10Stella Nunez22:58.9Flushing57.4FML 3
11Nele Boettner22:44.0Ubly57.3Big Thumb Black/White
12Greta Meisel23:19.0Petoskey57.3BNC Championship
10Madison Srebnik23:19.6Alpena57.1BNC Championship
12Madison Moeggenborg23:08.8Shepherd57.1JPC 3
12Stephanie Crandle22:54.1Hudsonville Unity Christian57.0OK Black Conference
11Kaytlyn Day22:42.5Saranac56.8CMAC 3
9Molly McDougall Smith22:43.3Laingsburg56.6CMAC 3
12Riley DenHartigh22:55.9Hudsonville Unity Christian56.4OK Black Conference
12Helena Goodrich23:15.3Charlotte56.2CAAC White 3
9Isleigh Garrison23:02.6Holly56.1FML 3
11Claire Witte22:56.8Hudsonville Unity Christian56.1OK Black Conference
12Avery Parmeteer23:22.3Wyoming Lee55.9Alliance League Championship
10Olivia Roseberry22:45.6Perry55.8CMAC 3
10Faith Antonini22:53.8FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern55.7OK White Championship
11Jessie Whitmore22:57.8Spring Lake55.7OK Black Conference
11Gabriella Wood22:47.2Lansing Christian55.3CMAC 3
9Stella Zwagerman22:59.5Holland Christian55.2OK Black Conference
11Leah Leis23:14.6Clare55.1JPC 3
10Norah Wilson23:25.9TC West (Traverse City)55.0BNC Championship
10Alice Philburn23:25.9Cadillac55.0BNC Championship
9Vivienne Serne22:48.2Saranac54.9CMAC 3
10Julie VanWyhe23:19.7GR South Christian54.8OK Gold Championship
9Emilia Armstrong22:57.7East Grand Rapids54.4OK White Championship
12Tess Graff22:57.9East Grand Rapids54.4OK White Championship
9Evelyn Alkema23:21.2GR West Catholic54.3OK Gold Championship
11Karsyn Boersma23:21.2Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg54.3OK Gold Championship
11Lola Miars23:21.4Olivet54.2CAAC White 3
9Ayana Rusticus22:59.0GR Christian54.0OK White Championship
11Annika Shev23:29.1TC Central (Traverse City)54.0BNC Championship
11Margo Burba23:09.2Flushing53.9FML 3
11Alexa Robbins22:54.3Harbor Beach53.9Big Thumb Black/White
10Ana Rice23:29.4TC West (Traverse City)53.9BNC Championship
9Anna Klaska22:55.5Harbor Beach53.5Big Thumb Black/White
10Ava Spencer23:10.5Owosso53.5FML 3
12Molly Gaudard23:10.7Flint Kearsley53.4FML 3
10Madeleine Gillette23:10.8Holly53.4FML 3
12Makenna Bush22:52.8Lansing Christian53.4CMAC 3
10Cora Campbell23:11.0Fenton53.3FML 3
11Kylie McIntosh22:56.3Caro53.2Big Thumb Black/White
10Kiki Kurihara23:09.9Midland Dow53.0SVL Championship
9Adeline Royston23:12.3Linden52.9FML 3
10Gianna Richmond23:25.5GR West Catholic52.8OK Gold Championship
10Josephine Baker23:31.7Wyoming Potter’s House52.8Alliance League Championship
11Elaina Ruiz23:10.9Bay City Western52.7SVL Championship
11Audrey Johnston23:13.3Linden52.6FML 3
10Grace Emerson23:03.6FHC GR Forest Hills Central52.5OK White Championship
11Isabella Achram23:03.7East Grand Rapids52.4OK White Championship
11Ava Kruise23:09.8Grass Lake52.4Cascades Conference
11Jenna VanderLaan23:04.1GR Catholic Central52.3OK White Championship
9Breanna Aalderink23:23.8Gladwin52.1JPC 3
10Adaure Obinwanne23:28.2Lansing Catholic51.9CAAC White 3
11Emry Wyngarden23:09.6Zeeland East51.8OK Black Conference
11Dakotah Laisure22:58.7Belding51.8OK Silver Championship
11Gabby Putman23:01.0EPBP Laker51.7Big Thumb Black/White
9Reagan Bellinger23:25.5Shepherd51.5JPC 3
10Leah Doozan23:10.6Zeeland West51.5OK Black Conference
11Averie Schons23:14.7Lapeer51.4SVL Championship
10Finnola Fletcher23:17.0Holly51.3FML 3
9Cora Dudley23:07.1East Grand Rapids51.3OK White Championship
9Aliza van der Woerd23:07.8GR Christian51.1OK White Championship
9Leah Bolton23:31.4GR South Christian50.9OK Gold Championship
11Emma Raymaker23:17.7Bay City Western50.4SVL Championship
12Kylie Leatherman23:14.7Hudsonville Unity Christian50.1OK Black Conference
12Olivia Sevilla23:18.7Bay City Western50.1SVL Championship
12Abigail Simpson23:10.8FHN GR Forest Hills Northern50.1OK White Championship
11Allison Steeb24:07.7Deckerville49.8Big Thumb Blue/Red
12Adeline Stormont23:17.9Grass Lake49.7Cascades Conference
11Summer Walker23:21.9Owosso49.7FML 3
12Brynn Robinson23:31.0Shepherd49.7JPC 3
12Rina Graveline23:31.1Gladwin49.6JPC 3
12Taylor Byrne23:22.7Holly49.4FML 3
9Ruby Shannon23:22.8Holly49.4FML 3
10Ellie Einfeld23:13.1GR Christian49.3OK White Championship
11Saralynn Shelley23:46.2Montabella49.3MSAC 3
9Ava Lewis23:36.6Wayland Union49.1OK Gold Championship
10Cassa Minnis23:05.8Dansville49.1CMAC 3
10Brooklyn Chesney23:36.8Lansing Catholic49.1CAAC White 3
9Ruthie Haskins23:36.9Lake Odessa Lakewood49.0CAAC White 3
11Georgia Stahl23:37.0Portland49.0CAAC White 3
9Alexandra Dinh23:22.1Bay City Western49.0SVL Championship
11Scout Widner23:18.9Hamilton48.7OK Black Conference
11Kate Triezenberg23:15.1GR Christian48.6OK White Championship
11Maizy Matthews23:48.2Breckenridge48.6MSAC 3
12Ines Bordenet23:15.4East Grand Rapids48.5OK White Championship
11Annie Lou Howell23:19.6Holland48.5OK Black Conference
9Brooklon Prowse23:11.1Brown City48.3Big Thumb Black/White
11Haylee Gladstone23:08.3Bath48.2CMAC 3
10Zoey McComb23:26.6Goodrich48.1FML 3
12Haley Fitzgibbon23:35.9Sanford-Meridian48.0JPC 3
12Anna Ziedins23:17.1GR Catholic Central48.0OK White Championship
9Lily Pfeiffle23:17.3East Grand Rapids47.9OK White Championship
9Azariah Bruggink23:22.2Hudsonville Unity Christian47.6OK Black Conference
9Marissa Schafer23:10.2Pewamo-Westphalia47.6CMAC 3
10Annika Kauffman23:12.3Grandville Calvin Christian47.2OK Silver Championship
11Ava Hartley23:49.8TC Central (Traverse City)47.1BNC Championship
12Dahlia Kluver23:27.9Mount Pleasant47.0SVL Championship
9Vada Povey23:39.1Gladwin47.0JPC 3
12Katalin Zuniga23:12.6Saranac46.8CMAC 3
10Kinley Gillis23:50.7TC Central (Traverse City)46.8BNC Championship
12Sarah Krueger23:21.0FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern46.7OK White Championship
12Shannon Losee23:25.3Spring Lake46.6OK Black Conference
12Hannah Murtha23:29.4Midland46.5SVL Championship
12Anna Shaarda23:21.7FHN GR Forest Hills Northern46.4OK White Championship
9Avery Rasmussen23:16.8Reese46.4Big Thumb Black/White
10Eliana Koller23:52.2TC West (Traverse City)46.3BNC Championship
12Addison Rogers23:15.3GR NorthPointe Christian46.2OK Silver Championship
9Kylee Anderson23:55.5Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart46.2MSAC 3
9Eva Klee23:17.9Ubly46.0Big Thumb Black/White
9Esme Biscevic23:23.3East Grand Rapids45.9OK White Championship
10Allyanna Hart23:15.7Perry45.8CMAC 3
11Brooklyn Morell23:19.6Ubly45.5Big Thumb Black/White
11Gail Eberly23:54.8Petoskey45.4BNC Championship
10Ivana Jasinski23:25.3East Grand Rapids45.2OK White Championship
11Katherine Mundwiler23:25.7FHN GR Forest Hills Northern45.1OK White Championship
12Maya Overway23:30.0Spring Lake45.0OK Black Conference
12Kaylee Katje23:19.9Hopkins44.7OK Silver Championship
10Sophia Stob23:31.3Zeeland West44.6OK Black Conference
10Anna London23:50.3Olivet44.6CAAC White 3
10Layli Carpenter23:50.3Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg44.6OK Gold Championship
9Brooklynn Porter24:02.6Montabella43.8MSAC 3
10Saryn Leonard23:49.3St. Louis43.6JPC 3
11Sophie Allen23:40.5Flushing43.5FML 3
12Madelyn Raleigh23:40.5Clio43.5FML 3
12Sophia Miller23:34.7Hudsonville Unity Christian43.4OK Black Conference
9Sophie Ellison24:04.0Coleman43.3MSAC 3
11Danica Bradley23:37.4Jonesville43.2Cascades Conference
9Chloe Bonner23:35.9Hudsonville Unity Christian43.0OK Black Conference
10Abigail Kahn23:42.7Lake Fenton42.8FML 3
9Kahli Goddard23:25.0Dansville42.7CMAC 3
12Ellen Post23:37.2Zeeland East42.6OK Black Conference
10Blake Ruffin23:43.7Flushing42.4FML 3
9Evelyn Rajewski23:41.7Bay City Western42.4SVL Championship
9Danielle Vanderput23:27.0GR NorthPointe Christian42.3OK Silver Championship
9Dheesha Kamal23:34.3FHN GR Forest Hills Northern42.2OK White Championship
10Lilly Guzman23:30.1Reese42.0Big Thumb Black/White
9Ari Ortega23:41.2Michigan Center41.9Cascades Conference
9Isla Moore23:44.1Midland Dow41.6SVL Championship
9Elliot Boes23:40.2Holland41.6OK Black Conference
10Bella Mehta23:44.2Midland Dow41.6SVL Championship
10Sarah Bowerman23:55.4St. Louis41.5JPC 3
12June Mushfield23:55.6Midland Bullock Creek41.5JPC 3
10Ebony Huckins23:32.1Reese41.3Big Thumb Black/White
9Lucy Rednower23:47.6Flushing41.1FML 3
11Brynley Merkins23:31.0Fruitport41.0OK Silver Championship
11Sydney Dickman23:57.1St. Louis41.0JPC 3
11Tuesday Stevens23:31.9Hopkins40.7OK Silver Championship
10Alyssa Wheeler23:45.0Napoleon40.7Cascades Conference
10Clara Cox23:40.3East Grand Rapids40.2OK White Championship
11Ali Turner23:48.6Lapeer40.1SVL Championship
9Brynlee Stevenson23:59.9Sanford-Meridian40.0JPC 3
10Ayla Meiste23:45.7Hamilton39.8OK Black Conference
11Grace Wolner23:51.9Fenton39.7FML 3
12Amanda Ludwig24:05.0Lansing Catholic39.7CAAC White 3
12Cora Williams23:46.8Hamilton39.4OK Black Conference
12Makya Isham23:49.5Leslie39.2Cascades Conference
10Evelyn McCreedy23:51.8Lapeer39.1SVL Championship
12Myra Babcock23:48.1Spring Lake39.0OK Black Conference
12Abigail Hicks23:52.3Mount Pleasant38.9SVL Championship
9Riley Sovis23:52.9Flint Powers Catholic38.7SVL Championship
9Nora Sportel23:45.4GR Christian38.5OK White Championship
12Elizabeth Haverdink24:08.6GR South Christian38.5OK Gold Championship
9Leah Fortugaleza24:15.8Wyoming Potter’s House38.1Alliance League Championship
10Evelyn Scott23:53.3Hanover-Horton37.9Cascades Conference
11Stephanie Reder23:55.3Midland Dow37.9SVL Championship
11Lily Springer23:51.4Hamilton37.9OK Black Conference
11Aletheia Kim23:48.0GR Christian37.7OK White Championship
11Finley McKee23:52.0Zeeland West37.7OK Black Conference
11Heidi Carter24:11.4Lake Odessa Lakewood37.5CAAC White 3
12Chloe Kohley23:41.6Fruitport37.5OK Silver Championship
10Emma Freeland24:44.6Kingston37.5Big Thumb Blue/Red
11Claire Ellis24:12.1Olivet37.3CAAC White 3
10Naomi Clark24:19.4TC Central (Traverse City)37.2BNC Championship
11Alaina Morrell24:19.5Gaylord37.2BNC Championship
12Lydia Marsman23:42.8Grandville Calvin Christian37.1OK Silver Championship
9Annika Prins24:12.9GR Union37.0OK Gold Championship
10Lydia Lennox24:00.0Holly37.0FML 3
11Sophia Christians23:50.2GR Christian36.9OK White Championship
12Aspyn Browning23:56.5Grass Lake36.8Cascades Conference
11Gracie Ockerman24:00.6Owosso36.8FML 3
9Joclyn Jackson24:13.9GR Northview36.7OK Gold Championship
9Kennedi Busscher23:55.4Zeeland West36.5OK Black Conference
12Kaylynn Seeley24:24.4Vestaburg36.5MSAC 3
12Elisha VanSpronsen23:55.5Hudsonville Unity Christian36.5OK Black Conference
12Paytyn Sweat23:47.5Vassar36.2Big Thumb Black/White
10Kayley Wood24:00.7Lapeer36.1SVL Championship
12Melissa VanTimmeren23:46.1Grandville Calvin Christian36.0OK Silver Championship
11Olivia Vredevoogd23:57.4Hudsonville Unity Christian35.9OK Black Conference
11Scotlyn Wistinghausen24:24.1Cadillac35.6BNC Championship
11Peyton Harshberger23:47.5Hopkins35.5OK Silver Championship
12Lexi Gembel24:24.6Alpena35.5BNC Championship
12Leah Rivard24:06.8Flushing34.7FML 3
11Evelyn Lindberg24:07.0Corunna34.7FML 3
9Neva Erickson24:05.1Bay City Western34.6SVL Championship
–Sophia Ghashghai23:57.3East Grand Rapids34.6OK White Championship
12Elizabeth Huisjen24:17.0Gladwin34.3JPC 3
12Alaina Weyrowske24:06.7Midland Dow34.1SVL Championship
12Rebecca Rubei24:17.8Clare34.1JPC 3
10Alexis Kadluboski23:51.8Dansville33.7CMAC 3
12Amelia Paul24:00.1FHN GR Forest Hills Northern33.6OK White Championship
11Riley McKeiver24:23.6GR West Catholic33.5OK Gold Championship
9Parker Edgerton24:30.7Petoskey33.4BNC Championship
9Heidi Lockwood24:29.8Muskegon Catholic Central33.4Alliance League Championship
11Jadyn Rodgers24:24.3GR Northview33.2OK Gold Championship
12Harnoor Bath24:02.0FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern33.0OK White Championship
11Mya Moore24:02.4FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern32.9OK White Championship
9Serenity Frantz24:22.7St. Louis32.4JPC 3
9Kynsleigh Roskey23:59.0Brown City32.3Big Thumb Black/White
11Annabelle Kingston24:34.2TC Central (Traverse City)32.3BNC Championship
9Allie Shelley24:37.3Breckenridge32.2MSAC 3
9Bella Garrison23:59.7Bad Axe32.1Big Thumb Black/White
9Peyton Pierz24:34.8Gaylord32.1BNC Championship
12Raylee Preston24:28.4Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg31.9OK Gold Championship
9LangeLee Felgner24:10.1Zeeland East31.6OK Black Conference
10Maria Rossman24:12.1Jonesville31.6Cascades Conference
11Remi Kitts24:06.3FHE Ada Forest Hills Eastern31.6OK White Championship
11Stella Canfield24:07.1GR Catholic Central31.3OK White Championship
10Sophia Morgan24:13.5Jonesville31.2Cascades Conference
12Lindsay Hofmeister24:15.6Midland Dow31.1SVL Championship
11Alyson Crete24:00.8Comstock Park31.1OK Silver Championship
10Kaylee Byars24:02.9Marlette31.0Big Thumb Black/White
–Shayla Messing25:05.8Owendale-Gagetown30.4Big Thumb Blue/Red
11Kendal Klingenberg24:14.6Holland Christian30.1OK Black Conference
10Micaela Fisher24:11.3East Grand Rapids29.9OK White Championship
12Annica Yin24:15.9Holland29.7OK Black Conference
10Evelyn Bruce24:07.2Caro29.6Big Thumb Black/White
11Stella Gates24:36.9Lansing Catholic29.0CAAC White 3
11Kylie Roberts24:22.8Flint Powers Catholic28.7SVL Championship
9Olivia Halloran24:08.1Hopkins28.6OK Silver Championship
9Hannah Andersen24:44.6GR West Mich. Aviation28.5Alliance League Championship
9Lily Kurlinski24:38.9GR Northview28.4OK Gold Championship
12Kerigan Pung24:08.1Fowler28.3CMAC 3
11Addison Horton24:22.5Jonesville28.2Cascades Conference
11Morgan Hausbeck24:24.5Mount Pleasant28.2SVL Championship
11Reese Snacker24:46.6Petoskey28.1BNC Championship
10Vanessa Osborn24:11.8Caro28.1Big Thumb Black/White
9Sydney Girardin24:36.3Standish Sterling27.9JPC 3
10Sariah Deloney24:27.8Swartz Creek27.7FML 3
9MacKenzie Dodge24:28.3Goodrich27.6FML 3
11Kiera Twyman24:41.7Olivet27.4CAAC White 3
10Harlo Schenk24:14.6Millington27.1Big Thumb Black/White
11Abbi Wright24:24.5Holland Christian26.8OK Black Conference
9Eleanor Ransford24:43.6GR Union26.8OK Gold Championship
10Sofia Homan24:51.0TC Central (Traverse City)26.7BNC Championship
12McKayla Marker24:31.7Flushing26.4FML 3
10Rachael Kadluboski24:14.0Dansville26.3CMAC 3
12Isabella Yun24:45.0Lansing Catholic26.3CAAC White 3
12Luz Maldonado24:30.7Midland Dow26.1SVL Championship
9Osyana Calandrino24:23.0FHC GR Forest Hills Central26.0OK White Championship
10Claire Chunko24:34.4Corunna25.5FML 3
10Menrva Abbott24:32.7Grand Blanc25.4SVL Championship
12Elizabeth Eller24:16.9Perry25.4CMAC 3
10Jaila Stephens24:31.1Hanover-Horton25.3Cascades Conference
12Qwynn Huisman24:54.3Grand River Prep25.2Alliance League Championship
9Madilynn Schneider24:18.1Fowler25.0CMAC 3
11Alexandra Stickel24:34.2Midland Dow24.9SVL Championship
11Greta TeBrake24:49.2GR Northview24.9OK Gold Championship
9Veda Schuitema24:49.8GR Union24.7OK Gold Championship
10Olivia Whiting24:35.0Midland Dow24.7SVL Championship
9Ella Melton24:27.2GR Catholic Central24.6OK White Championship
10Lilia Waalkes24:57.4Wyoming Potter’s House24.2Alliance League Championship
12Lael Ritter24:21.3Lansing Christian23.9CMAC 3
9Collyns Haymon24:39.8Clio23.7FML 3
10Grace Nykamp24:36.3Napoleon23.6Cascades Conference
12Genevieve Franklin24:23.6Fruitport23.5OK Silver Championship
12Makayla Smith24:23.2Saranac23.3CMAC 3
9Alexis Osantowski24:26.7Cass City23.1Big Thumb Black/White
9Kaylyn Kiosterud25:02.3Cadillac22.9BNC Championship
9Susanna McGaugh24:40.4Midland Dow22.9SVL Championship
11Jenna Luchies24:32.4FHN GR Forest Hills Northern22.9OK White Championship
12Davylynn Christie24:51.8Standish Sterling22.7JPC 3
9Adrianna Rosso24:41.7Lapeer22.4SVL Championship
9Olivia Nyboer25:03.7Sault Ste. Marie22.4BNC Championship
9Briellen West24:52.9Ogemaw Heights22.4JPC 3
11June Evenhouse24:57.0GR Northview22.3OK Gold Championship
10Elena Boven24:38.5Spring Lake22.2OK Black Conference
9Sophie Jaime24:44.0Bay City Western21.7SVL Championship
9Samantha Morrill24:28.4Laingsburg21.5CMAC 3
9Elaine Blue24:46.5Fenton21.5FML 3
10Kacie Chaffee25:09.6Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart21.5MSAC 3
10Chloe DenHartigh24:42.0Hudsonville Unity Christian21.0OK Black Conference
9Teagan Weaver24:46.7Lapeer20.8SVL Championship
10Kara DeMink24:48.0Lapeer20.3SVL Championship
11Kinley Phillips24:45.2Hamilton19.9OK Black Conference
9Ember Hettich24:47.4Manchester19.9Cascades Conference
12Elly Fisher24:49.5Bay City Western19.8SVL Championship
11Marianna Simon24:33.7Fowler19.8CMAC 3
10Spring Moss24:46.5Hudsonville Unity Christian19.5OK Black Conference
11Carolyn Buller24:46.9Hudsonville Unity Christian19.4OK Black Conference
12Leighton Nyboer25:15.1Sault Ste. Marie18.6BNC Championship
12Kara Aldridge24:53.2Midland18.6SVL Championship
12Michaela O’Callaghan25:04.4Gladwin18.5JPC 3
11Nicole Perez25:15.6Sault Ste. Marie18.5BNC Championship
11Linda Mellinger24:55.7Mount Pleasant17.8SVL Championship
10Liliana Gutierrez25:08.1Gladwin17.3JPC 3
12Phoebe-Ellis Poeselt24:59.8Goodrich17.1FML 3
11Adalynne Lange24:45.6EPBP Laker16.8Big Thumb Black/White
12Alyssa Moens25:14.2GR Northview16.6OK Gold Championship
10Shaniya Williams25:00.0Saginaw United16.3SVL Championship
12Ava Kingsley25:11.0Shepherd16.3JPC 3
9Zoey Benson24:52.8GR Christian16.1OK White Championship
12Adele Jewett24:47.7Grandville Calvin Christian15.4OK Silver Championship
10Charlotte Ringnalda25:17.9GR South Christian15.4OK Gold Championship
10Caradee Seaman24:50.0Marlette15.3Big Thumb Black/White
11Natalia Oren24:55.1GR Christian15.3OK White Championship
12Kaylie McCracken25:28.2Carson City-Crystal15.3MSAC 3
11Delilah Brown25:25.3Cadillac15.2BNC Championship
12Maggie Oliver25:18.4GR Northview15.2OK Gold Championship
10Taelyn Tuggle25:07.1Goodrich14.6FML 3
10Brooklyn Sharp25:01.3Zeeland West14.6OK Black Conference
10Emma Speas25:06.7Lapeer14.1SVL Championship
9Leah Comeaux25:30.1TC West (Traverse City)13.6BNC Championship
10Addison Swalwell25:10.9Holly13.4FML 3
12Claire Schmidtfranz24:53.8Perry13.1CMAC 3
9Grace Hawley25:10.9Flint Powers Catholic12.7SVL Championship
9Allison Yim25:04.6FHN GR Forest Hills Northern12.1OK White Championship
11Cami Goodrich25:27.9Lansing Catholic12.0CAAC White 3
11Taz Davis24:57.2Bath11.9CMAC 3
11Morgan Schiefler25:05.3East Grand Rapids11.9OK White Championship
11Madison Francke25:13.3Bay City Central11.9SVL Championship
12Maggie Botsko25:35.6Byron Center Zion Christian11.5Alliance League Championship
10Quinn Murray25:11.3Zeeland East11.2OK Black Conference
12Carlota Jimenez-Garcia25:07.8East Grand Rapids11.1OK White Championship
9Sienna Smith25:00.3Pewamo-Westphalia10.9CMAC 3
11Kaitlyn Baumann25:12.5Zeeland East10.8OK Black Conference
11Cora Merges25:16.6Midland10.8SVL Championship
9Leah Peck25:12.8Holland10.7OK Black Conference
11Zoey Berkeypile25:14.9Napoleon10.7Cascades Conference
9Valeria Honig Turcios25:09.0GR Christian10.7OK White Championship
10Addison Cody25:33.6Portland10.1CAAC White 3
9Maria Marone25:41.8Sault Ste. Marie9.7BNC Championship
10Mariah Geerts25:16.2Holland9.6OK Black Conference
12Marissa Dorman25:07.5Sandusky9.5Big Thumb Black/White
9KLeigh Farrell25:32.4Shepherd9.2JPC 3
10Alexa Schwartz25:44.5Sault Ste. Marie8.8BNC Championship
9Grace Gillin25:21.3Addison8.6Cascades Conference
12Sasha Kelly25:38.4Olivet8.5CAAC White 3
10Lillian McCauley25:35.2Gladwin8.3JPC 3
9Clara Evenhouse25:39.6GR Northview8.1OK Gold Championship
10Piper VanStraten25:39.9Olivet8.0CAAC White 3
10Layla Frederick25:25.7Bay City Western7.8SVL Championship
10Claire K Thelen25:10.3Pewamo-Westphalia7.6CMAC 3
10Mackenzie Reade25:28.6Swartz Creek7.5FML 3
9Reilly Johnson25:48.9TC West (Traverse City)7.4BNC Championship
10Dani Steenstra25:43.0GR South Christian7.0OK Gold Championship
11Brielle Langenberg25:43.2GR Union6.9OK Gold Championship
9Layla Dunlap25:14.6Perry6.1CMAC 3
11Sophie Blewett25:30.8Midland Dow6.1SVL Championship
12Kaitlyn Bowles25:32.8Linden6.1FML 3
9Cora Van Doorne25:46.5GR Union5.8OK Gold Championship
12MacKenzie Storeng25:31.8Mount Pleasant5.7SVL Championship
12Kiia Saarinen25:46.8Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg5.7OK Gold Championship
11Elouise Cliff25:54.0TC West (Traverse City)5.7BNC Championship
12Josie Cabala25:45.2Midland Bullock Creek4.9JPC 3
9Aydan Jeltema25:31.7Spring Lake4.4OK Black Conference
12Emma Lange25:51.7Ionia4.1CAAC White 3
12Katherine Burde25:22.8GR NorthPointe Christian3.7OK Silver Championship
9Phoebe Walter26:00.2TC West (Traverse City)3.6BNC Championship
9Vera Huhn25:24.0Pewamo-Westphalia3.0CMAC 3
9Anna Knickerbocker26:04.4Petoskey2.2BNC Championship
9Annistyn Grundman25:29.4EPBP Laker2.2Big Thumb Black/White
12Teagan Clarke25:40.7Manchester2.1Cascades Conference
12Zaskia Cambero-Feliz25:35.3East Grand Rapids1.9OK White Championship
9Alexa Jenkins25:46.5Swartz Creek1.5FML 3
9Devyn Cardinal25:39.2FHC GR Forest Hills Central0.6OK White Championship
10Lillian “Lilli” Lakatos26:02.4Wayland Union0.5OK Gold Championship
12Charlotte Knol26:08.8Byron Center Zion Christian0.4Alliance League Championship
12Isa Alix25:50.5Clio0.2FML 3