2020 Ratings

Linked meets are already rated. Those without links will likely be rated, but need more data.

REGIONALS

Algonac (17-2, 26-3)
Allendale (11-2, 21-3, 31-4)
Anchor Bay (9-1)
Buckley (1-1, 10-2, 20-3, 29-4)
Chandler Park (8-1, 36-4)
Clintonwood (7-1)
DeWitt (4-1, 14-2, 24-3, 33-4)
East Jordan (19-3, 28-4)
Lake Erie (5-1, 18-2)
Linden (16-2)
Otsego (13-2)
Portage – Friday (3-1, 32-4)
Portage – Saturday (12-2, 22-3)
Sharp Park (23-3, 34-4)
Shepherd (15-2, 30-4)
Wagener Park (35-4)
White Pine (2-1, 25-3)
Willow (6-1, 27-3)

PRE-REGIONALS

DIVISION 1
DIVISION 2
DIVISION 3
DIVISION 4

October 17th

CHSL Bishop
FML Championship
Freeland
GMAA Championship
Kent Ottawa
KLAA Championship
L&L Oktoberfest
SEC Red Championship
SMAC Championship
SVL Championship

October 16th

Huron League Championship
Mustang

October 15th

Chris Grabowski
CMAC 3
Downriver League Championship
MAC Blue Championship
MAC White Division
OAA Red Championship
River Rat
SAC Conference
Saline Reserve (Boys only)

October 14th

CAAC Red League
OK Green Conference
OK White Championship
Ubly

October 13th

AA Skyline/Plymouth
Big North Conference
BWAC 3
Canton/Dearborn/Livonia Churchill
Dearborn Divine Child vs. UD Jesuit (Boys)
Grand Haven vs. Holland West Ottawa
MMAC 3
TVC 3
TVC West 3
Ubly
Wayland Wildcat
WMC Conference
Wolverine D2

More October 10th

Calhoun County
Highlander
LCAA
Little Portage
Pentwater Falcon
Sand Creek

October 10th

AA Huron vs. AA Pioneer (Boys)
Autumn Sunrise
Brighton vs. Northville
Greater Flint
Greater Lansing
Hartland/Plymouth/Salem
Heritage
Macomb County (Girls)
Oakland County (Girls)
West Ottawa (Girls)

October 9th

Bengals
Greater Flint
Lincoln Park Quad
Macomb County (Boys)
Oakland County (Boys)

October 8th

Chesaning Mini
Homer Quad
Marysville Invitational
South Haven Meet

October 7th

Ann Arbor Pioneer vs. Plymouth (Girls)
Alliance Conference
Battle Creek Lakeview vs. Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
Bridgman/Eau Claire/Stevensville Lakeshore
Harbor Springs Jamboree
Jackpine #2
Mancelona
MSAC 2
OK White 3
SCAA Jamboree
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek vs. Troy Athens

October 6th

Beal City/Lake City/McBain
Brighton vs. Northville
CAAC White
Canton vs. Salem
Carlson/Trenton/Wyandotte
CHSL Intersectional
CMAC Jamboree 2
CSAA Gold 2
CSAA Silver
Farmington vs. Royal Oak
Flushing vs. Midland Dow
GLAC Jamboree
Grandville vs. Jenison
Hudsonville vs. Holland West Ottawa
Huron League #2
I-8 Jamboree (JNW)
Kalamazoo Central vs. Richland Gull Lake (Boys only)
Lakes Jamboree
Madison Invitational
Mancelona Invitational (Large Schools)
MIAC Jamboree 2
OK Blue 2
Rochester Adams vs. Troy

October 5th

Birmingham Seaholm vs. Lake Orion
Bloomfield Hills vs. Rochester
Detroit Catholic Central vs. Orchard Lake St. Mary’s

October 3rd

Adrian vs. Temperance Bedford
Allendale Falcon
Ann Arbor Greenhills vs. Ann Arbor Huron
Ann Arbor Pioneer/Ann Arbor Skyline/Saline
Berrien County Meet
Brighton vs. Plymouth
Bulldog Elite
Canton vs. Clarkston
Cecil Burch
FML Stars 2
FML Stripes 2
GR Covenant Christian vs. GR South Christian
Gobles Quad
Hansons
Jackson Triangular
Knights Classic
Milford vs. White Lake Lakeland
Shepherd Bluejay
Stockbridge
SVL North 2

October 2nd

Allendale Falcon
Bloomfield Hills vs. Farmington
Caledonia vs. Holland West Ottawa
Manistee vs. Mason County Central
Shepherd Bluejay
Stockbridge

October 1st

Birmingham Seaholm vs. Rochester Adams
CAAC Blue League Meet
Mackinaw Club
Walled Lake City Meet

September 30th

Clarkston vs. Lake Orion
Coleman
Corunna vs. Holly
Ionia/Saranac/Shepherd
MAC Blue 2
Mattawan vs. Stevensville Lakeshore
OK Green 3
OK Silver (Calvin)
Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational
Portage Northern vs. St. Joseph
Rochester vs. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
Royal Oak vs. Troy Athens
SAC Jamboree (Coloma)
SCAA Jamboree (Pittsford)
WMD Jamboree (Mesick)

September 29th

AA Gabriel Richard vs. Cranbrook-Kingswood
BCS Jamboree (Comstock)
Brighton vs. Milford
Caledonia vs. Hudsonville
Canton vs. Wayne Memorial
Chelsea vs. Dexter
East Kentwood vs. Jenison
Edwardsburg/Paw Paw/Plainwell
Gibraltar Carlson vs. Trenton
Grand Haven/Rockford
Grandville vs. Holland West Ottawa
Grass Lake/Manchester/Napoleon
Livonia Franklin vs. Plymouth
Lincoln Park vs. Wyanoddte
MAC White 2
Marian/Mercy/Regina
MMAC Jamboree 2
North Branch Meet
Northville vs. Plymouth
Novi vs. Salem
NWC Jamboree 2
Pontiac NDP/Richmond/Southfield Christian
OK Gold Jamboree 2
SVL South Jamboree 2
TCC Jamboree 2
TVC Jamboree 2
TVC West Jamboree 2

September 28th

(In an effort to get more of these on here faster, condensing all onto one page. Click above!)

Battle Creek All City
LMC Quad #1 (Grayling)
U of D Jesuit vs. Warren DeLaSalle

September 26th

10 Team Trojan
AA Huron vs. Allen Park
AA Pioneer vs. Temperance Bedford
Bob Perry
Cedar Springs
Cougar Falcon
Grosse Pointe North vs. Macomb Dakota
Jefferson
Mid-Season Spectacular
Petoskey
Spartan

September 25th

Cleverley
Jefferson

September 24th

Frankenmuth Eagle
Jefferson

September 23rd

Ann Arbor Pioneer vs. Northville (Girls)
CMAC #1
Grandville vs. Hudsonville
Holly vs. Linden
Jackpine #1
Lake Orion vs. Troy
Mattawan vs. Portage Central
MSAC Jamboree (Sacred Heart)
OK Blue #1
OK White #2

September 22nd

Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard vs. Dearborn Divine Child
BWAC #2
CAAC White #1
Canton vs. Novi (Boys)
Oxford vs. Rochester Adams
Soter Crane

September 21st

Byron Center vs. Forest Hills Northern (JV)
Detroit Catholic Central vs. Warren DeLaSalle
Lapeer vs. Linden

September 19th

BC Lakeview/Bridgman/St. Joseph Tri
Brighton vs. Howell
Canton vs. Livonia Stevenson
Cedar Springs Mini
FML – Stars
Jackson CC
Ludington
MAC Red (Girls)
Monroe vs. Tecumseh
Orange & Gold Town Crier
Oxford vs. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
SVL North

September 18th

Belding/Ionia/Lansing Catholic/Shepherd Quad
Clarkston vs. Troy
MAC Red (Boys)
Ottawa Hills

September 16th

Ann Arbor Pioneer vs. Brighton
Ann Arbor Skyline vs. Saline (Girls)
Bloomfield Hills vs. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
Carleton Airport vs. New Boston Huron
Canton vs. Northville (Girls)
Clinton vs. Ida
CHSL Central (Girls only)
CSAA Silver (Hesperia)
Lake Orion vs. Rochester Adams
Leslie Blackhawk
Mancelona Open
OK Green Jamboree (Holland)
OK Silver Jamboree (Lightning Bend)
OK White Jamboree (Gainey Fields)
Otsego vs. Three Rivers
Portage Central vs. Stevensville Lakeshore
SAC League (Kalamazoo Christian)
SAC League (Watervliet)
SCAA Preview
WMD Jamboree

September 15th

Allegan vs. Plainwell
Allendale vs. Fremont
BC Central/Mattawan/Portage Northern
BCS Jamboree
BWAC Jamboree #1
Caledonia vs. Rockford
Canton vs. Northville (Boys only)
CHSL Intersectional
CHSL #1
Dearborn Divine Child vs. Detroit Country Day
Eaton Rapids Class
East Kentwood vs. Grandville
Holland West Ottawa vs. Jenison
Hudsonville vs. Grand Haven
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix vs. Richland Gull Lake
I-8 Jamboree (Harper Creek)
LCAA Quad (Hudson)
Leroy Pine River/McBain/Roscommon
LMC Jamboree (Boyne Mountain)
Lincoln Park Quad
MAC Blue Jamboree (Marysville)
MAC Gold Jamboree (Clawson)
MAC White Jamboree (Port Huron)
Mason vs. St. Johns
Mattawan vs. Portage Northern
Milan Puddle Jumper
MMAC Jamboree (Byron)
NMC Jamboree #1 (Benzie)
Rochester vs. Royal Oak
SVL South Jamboree #1
TVC Jamboree (John Glenn)
TVC West Jamboree (Stratford Woods)
Walled Lake Central vs. White Lake Lakeland
WMC Jamboree (MCC)

September 14th

Orchard Lake St. Mary’s vs. Warren DeLaSalle

September 12th

Allendale vs. Coopersville
Adrian/Ann Arbor Skyline/Hudson/Tecumseh Quad (Boys only)
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard vs. Macomb Lutheran North
Ann Arbor Huron vs. Dexter
Ann Arbor Pioneer vs. Tecumseh
Bay City Western vs. Midland
Belding/FHE/GR Covenant Christian/Ionia Quad
Benzie Central Tri
Bloomfield Hills Marian/Fraser/Macomb Dakota Tri (Girls only)
Breckenridge/Caro/Saginaw Heritage/St. Louis Quad
Bredeweg
Brown City
Buckley
Canton vs. Brighton
Christian Schools
Country Mill Classic
Dearborn Divine Child vs. Warren Regina
Flint Powers/Frankenmuth/Freeland/Shepherd Quad
Grosse Pointe North vs. Utica
Goodrich
Hartland vs. Novi
Hatchet
Hill and Bale
Homer Quad
Jackson vs. Parma Western
Kalamazoo Hackett vs. Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
Laker (Spring Lake)
Livonia Stevenson vs. Wayne Memorial
Louis Groen Invitational
Midland Dow vs. Mt. Pleasant
Muskrat Classic
Northville vs. Salem
Pewamo-Westphalia Fall Classic
Pinckney vs. Ypsilanti Lincoln
Skipper

September 11th

Bloomfield Hills vs. Troy Athens
Clarkston vs. Rochester Adams
Farmington vs. Rochester
Hillsdale Academy Invitational
Keunner Invitational
Petoskey Twilight

September 10th

Birmingham Seaholm vs. Troy (Girls only)
Brownstown-Woodhaven vs. Trenton
Corunna #1
DeWitt vs. East Lansing
East Kentwood vs. Hudsonville
Grand Haven vs. Grandville
Gilmore Car Museum Quad
Holt vs. Okemos
Ionia/Lakeview/Saranac Tri
Jenison vs. Rockford
John Bruder Classic (Thursday)
Leanna Wolf Geers Invitational
OCS Small School
Portage Central vs. St. Joseph
Southgate Anderson vs. Wyandotte Roosevelt

September 9th

Battle Creek Lakeview vs. Kalamazoo Central
Chargers Quad
Fowlerville/Lansing Catholic/Parchment Tri
John Bruder Classic
JPEC Falcon (Girls only)
Lake Orion vs. Oxford
Northville vs. Saline (Girls)
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek vs. Royal Oak

September 8th

Belleville vs. Dearborn
Brighton vs. Livonia Churchill
Delton-Kellogg vs. Parchment
Kingston Quad
MLS Quad (Boys only)
Leslie vs. Napoleon
Paw Paw vs. Sturgis
OK Gold #1
Ravenna Bulldog

September 4th

Adrian/Dexter/Tecumseh Tri
Concordia Cardinal Classic
Oiler

September 3rd

Allegan/Comstock/Kalamazoo Christian
Allen Park/Edsel Ford/Lincoln Park/Trenton (Boys only)
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard vs. Warren Regina
Ann Arbor Greenhills/East Jackson/Whitmore Lake Tri
Armada/Dakota/Richmond/Stevenson Quad
Barney Roy
Bay City Western vs. Saginaw Heritage
Brownstown-Woodhaven vs. Wyandotte Roosevelt
Byron/Montrose/New Lothrop Tri
Cedar Springs Quad
DeWitt vs. Lansing Waverly
Dundee/Flat Rock/Monroe Jefferson
Dwayne Rau
Gibraltar Carlson vs. Southgate Anderson
Grand Blanc vs. Fenton
Grand Ledge vs. Holt
Grandville Calvin Christian vs. Shepherd
East Lansing vs. Okemos
Kenowa Hills 5 Team
Livonia Churchill vs. Salem (Boys only)
Mattawan vs. Paw Paw
Mendon vs. Sturgis
PHHS Invite
Rochester Adams vs. Utica Eisenhower (Girls only)
This One Invite
White Lake Lakeland vs. Walled Lake Northern
Whiteford Invite

September 2nd

Anchor Bay/Fraser/Utica (Girls only)
Ann Arbor Pioneer vs. Chelsea
Beal City/Clare/Remus Chippewa Hills Tri
Bridgman/Hartford/Stevensville Lakeshore Tri
Brighton vs. Romeo
Buchanan/St. Joseph/Watervliet Tri
C-A Quad
Caro vs. Davison
Hillsdale Booster
Holly/Imlay City/Lapeer Tri (Boys only)
Lakewood CC
LMC #1 (Boys only)
Mayville Quad (Boys only)
Midland/Midland Bullock Creek/Sanford-Meridian Tri
New Buffalo
NLC #1
OK Green #1
Pontiac NDP vs. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
Roscommon Mid Week #1
Saranac
Yellowjacket

September 1st

Almont/Marine City/Memphis/Richmond Quad
Canton/Franklin/Fordson Tri (Boys only)
Dearborn vs. Dearborn Heights Crestwood (Boys only)
East Kentwood vs. Holland West Ottawa
Eaton Rapids vs. St. Johns
Grandville vs. Jenison
Hamilton vs. Hudsonville Unity Christian
Hudsonville vs. Rockford
Northville vs. Plymouth (boys)
Plymouth vs. Saline (girls)

August 31st

The Maroon Shoe

August 29th

Ann Arbor Huron vs. Ypsilanti Lincoln (Boys only)
Brighton vs. Novi
Canton vs. Howell
Farmington vs. Salem
Happy Acres
Livonia Churchill vs. Livonia Stevenson (Boys only)
Magi
Michigan Catholic
Pete Moss (Saturday)
Spring Lake Quad
UCS Quad (Boys)

August 28th

Chelsea/Homer/Stockbridge Tri (boys only)
Dexter vs. Pinckney
Holland West Ottawa vs. Portage Central
Pete Moss (Friday)
South Lyon vs. White Lake Lakeland

August 27th

Algonac/Cardinal Mooney/Marine City/Memphis Quad
Birch Run/Clio/New Lothrop Tri
Clare/Freeland/Saginaw Heritage Tri
Caro/Lapeer/Mayville/North Branch Quad (Boys only)
DeWitt vs. Grand Ledge
Laingsburg Early Burg
Lansing Waverly vs. Okemos
Mike Jackson
Romeo vs. Troy
UCS Quad

August 26th

Adrian/Chelsea/Tecumseh
Bridgman/Eau Claire/Watervliet Tri
Corunna Baby Bird
Forest Hills Eastern vs. GR Covenant Christian
Grandville Calvin Christian vs. Saugatuck
Ithaca Early Invite (Boys only)
Remus Chippewa Hills/Shepherd/St. Louis

August 25th

Ann Arbor Skyline vs. Hartland (Boys only)
Bishop Foley/Clawson/Rochester Hills Lutheran NW Tri
Cedar Springs vs. Kent City
Dearborn vs. Livonia Franklin
Delton-Kellogg vs. Richland Gull Lake
St. Joseph vs. Stevensville Lakeshore
Three Rivers Big Hill

August 24th

Grand Haven vs. Zeeland East
Trojan Eagle

August 22nd

Allen Park (the MIXCSR Homeboys) vs. Ann Arbor Skyline (Boys only)
Dearborn vs. Hartland
Forest Hills Eastern vs. Grand Rapids Christian
Jackson Quad
Livonia Franklin vs. Salem
Monroe vs. Temperance Bedford (Boys only)
Muskegon CC

August 21st

Austin Catholic/Marine City/Richmond Tri
Birch Run/Caro/Frankenmuth Tri (Boys only)
Chippewa Valley/Macomb Dakota/Utica Eisenhower Tri (Girls only)
Durand
Hemlock Classic (Boys only)
Kalamazoo Central vs. Richland Gull Lake (Boys only)
Lowell vs. Jenison
Napoleon Quad
NMCS Comet
Portage Early Bird
USA Quad (Boys only)
Viking Stampede