Meets without links haven’t been rated yet. Early in the season, the bigger meets will be done first, then using the info from those, I’ll be able to work back towards smaller meets. As a rule, I’ll rate any invite/jamboree with over 75 boys/girls competing, below that, I’ll pick and choose as needed.
Saturday, November 5th
Division 4 Boys
Division 4 Girls
Division 3 Boys
Division 3 Girls
Division 2 Boys
Division 2 Girls
Saturday, October 29th
Allendale Regional (1, 11, 21, 31)
Bangor Regional (13, 22)
Buckley Regional (29)
DeWitt Regional (14, 24)
East Jordan Regional (19, 28)
Goodells Regional (9, 17)
Hess Hathaway Regional (8, 16)
Milan Regional (5, 18)
South Christian Regional (12)
Wagener Park Regional (35)
Willow Regional (6, 27)
Friday, October 28th
Chippewa Hills Regional (10, 20, 30)
Happy Acres Regional (33)
Huron Meadows Regional (4, 26)
Kensington Regional (7)
Portage Regional (3, 32)
Sharp Park Regional (23, 34)
Shepherd Regional (2, 15, 25)
Shrine Regional (36)
Saturday, October 22nd
Christian Comet
CHSL Championship
Class D
I-8 Championship
KLAA Championship
Late Season Warrior
MAC Division
Mel Hall
Northern Michigan Championship
NW Michigan Meet of Champions
Saginaw County Championship
SMAC Championship
Thumb Area
Friday, October 21st
Thursday, October 20th
CAAC Blue
LVC Championship
OAA Red Championship
OAA White Championship
OK Red Conference
SEC Championship
Wednesday, October 19th
FML Championship
Northview (OK White 4)
OK Blue Conference
OK Green Conference
SVL Championship
Tuesday, October 18th
Big North Conference
CSAA Conference
OK Gold Championship
TVC Overall
WMC Mega Jamboree
Wolverine Conference
Saturday, October 15th
Dave Bork Classic
Downriver Gabriel Richard
Gabriel Richard
GMAA
Greater Lansing
Freeland Falcon
J. Chris Jensen
Kayla O’Mara
Kent Ottawa
Lenawee County
LMC Championship
Macomb County
Rudyard Autumn Classic
Sturgis Kiwanis
Friday, October 14th
Mustang
River Rat Open
Stan Ford
Thursday, October 13th
Chris Grabowski
Great Northern Conference
Rock N Run
SAC Championship
West Pac Conference
Wednesday, October 12th
Tuesday, October 11th
Novi Christian Small School
TVC 10 3
Monday, October 10th
Norway
Saturday, October 8th
Allegan
Calhoun County
Greater Flint
Heritage
Hudson Booster
North Park
Oakland County
Olivet Pink
Portage
Wayne County
Thursday, October 6th
Apples 2 Apples
CHSL Cardinal 3
Dakota
East Lansing
Marysville
Wednesday, October 5th
JPC 2
LCAA 2
Mancelona
OK Blue 2
OK White 3
SMAC West 2
Tuesday, October 4th
Birch Run Fall
CAAC Red 2
CSAA (Lakeview)
Huron League 2
I-8 2
OK Red 2
SMAC East 2
Westwood
Saturday, October 1st
Allendale Falcon
Berrien County
Bluejay
DeWitt
Hansons
Marauder
Otsego Bulldog
SSM Elks
Stockbridge
Wagener Park
Thursday, September 29th
MAC Red (Girls)
Mackinaw Club
Tracy Strom
Wednesday, September 28th
CHSL All-Division
FML 2
OK Green 2
Pewamo-Westphalia
SAC 2
SCAA
SEC Red 1
SEC White 1
Tuesday, September 27th
BWAC 2
MAC Blue 2
MAC White 2
Munising
OAA Red 2
OAA White 2
OK Gold 2
SVL North 2
SVL South 2
TVC 10 2
TVC 8 2
Monday, September 26th
Saturday, September 24th
Autumn Sunrise
Bangor
Cadillac
Cedar Springs
Cougar Falcon
Jackson
Jefferson
Josh Lott
Linden Classic
Oakridge
Petoskey
Pittsford
Whitmore Lake
Friday, September 23rd
Mid-Season Spectacular
Mott Fall Classic
Thursday, September 22nd
CAAC Blue 1
CSAA (Morley-Stanwood)
Frankenmuth Eagles
Wednesday, September 21st
CMAC 1
JPC 1
OK Blue 2
OK White 2
Parchment Classic
SMAC West 1
Soter-Crane
Tuesday, September 20th
Blissfield Early Bird
County Press
Huron League 1
MAC Red 1
MIAC 1
OK Red 1
WMC Lakes 2
Saturday, September 17th
Autumn Classic
Country Mill Classic
Evart Wildcat
Holly
Huron
Mendon
Sparta
Friday, September 16th
Thursday, September 15th
Wednesday, September 14th
Tuesday, September 13th
BWAC 1
I-8 1
MAC White 1
OAA Red 1
OAA White 1
SVL North 1
TVC 10 1
WMC 1
Monday, September 12th
Saturday, September 10th
Averill
Bath
Bredeweg
Buckley
Centreville
Christian Schools
Central Montcalm Hornet
Hatchet
Lakeview
Lancer
Muskrat Classic
Northwood
Ramblin’ Rock
Tommy Titan
Trent Carter Windmill
Friday, September 9th
Thursday, September 8th
Bill Fezzey Memorial
Delton Kellogg
Marquette County
OCS Small School
Wednesday, September 7th
CHSL Cardinal 1
FML 1
John Bruder Classic
Marauder
OK Gold 1
OK Silver 1
OK White 1
Springport
Friday, September 2nd
Thursday, September 1st
Budd Cicciarelli
Dale Phillips
Downriver Watermelon
Dwayne Rau
Milford
Saline Early Bird
Wednesday, August 31st
Brown City
Concord
Hillsdale
New Buffalo
Red Devil
Saranac
SW Rustbuster
Yellowjacket
Tuesday, August 30th
Barney Roy
Corunna Early Bird
Milan Puddle Jumper
Mustang
Saturday, August 27th
Happy Acres
Harper Creek Optimist
Michigan Catholic
Mustang Early Bird
Pete Moss
South Lyon
Friday, August 26th
Addison Keunner
Highlander
Laingsburg Early Burg
Pete Moss
UCS Quad
Under the Lights (South Christian)
Queen City
Thursday, August 25th
Birch Run Early
End of Summer/Fall Preview
Mike Jackson Memorial
Wednesday, August 24th
Tuesday, August 23rd
Clawson Popsicle
Early Season Warrior
Fruitport Eagle
St. Joseph
Three Rivers Big Hill
Saturday, August 20th
Lenawee County Preview
Muskegon Catholic Central
Friday, August 19th