2022 Ratings

Meets without links haven’t been rated yet. Early in the season, the bigger meets will be done first, then using the info from those, I’ll be able to work back towards smaller meets. As a rule, I’ll rate any invite/jamboree with over 75 boys/girls competing, below that, I’ll pick and choose as needed.

Monday, September 26th

CAAC Red 1

Saturday, September 24th

Autumn Sunrise
Bangor
Cadillac
Cedar Springs
Cougar Falcon
Jackson
Jefferson
Josh Lott
Linden Classic
Oakridge

Petoskey
Pittsford

Whitmore Lake

Friday, September 23rd

Mid-Season Spectacular
Mott Fall Classic

Thursday, September 22nd

CAAC Blue 1
CSAA (Morley-Stanwood)
Frankenmuth Eagles

Wednesday, September 21st

CMAC 1
JPC 1
OK Blue 2
OK White 2
Parchment Classic
SMAC West 1
Soter-Crane

Tuesday, September 20th

Blissfield Early Bird
County Press
Huron League 1
MAC Red 1
MIAC 1
OK Red 1
WMC Lakes 2

Saturday, September 17th

Autumn Classic
Country Mill Classic
Evart Wildcat
Holly
Huron
Mendon
Sparta

Friday, September 16th

Ottawa Hills
Spartan

Thursday, September 15th

Chesaning

Wednesday, September 14th

SAC 1
SEC 1

Tuesday, September 13th

BWAC 1
I-8 1
MAC White 1
OAA Red 1
OAA White 1
SVL North 1
TVC 10 1
WMC 1

Monday, September 12th

TK Coach B

Saturday, September 10th

Averill
Bath
Bredeweg
Buckley
Centreville

Christian Schools
Central Montcalm Hornet
Hatchet

Lakeview
Lancer
Muskrat Classic
Northwood
Ramblin’ Rock
Tommy Titan
Trent Carter Windmill

Friday, September 9th

Warrior Classic

Thursday, September 8th

Bill Fezzey Memorial
Delton Kellogg
Marquette County
OCS Small School

Wednesday, September 7th

CHSL Cardinal 1
FML 1
John Bruder Classic
Marauder
OK Gold 1
OK Silver 1
OK White 1
Springport

Friday, September 2nd

Oiler
Races at SVSU

Thursday, September 1st

Budd Cicciarelli
Dale Phillips
Downriver Watermelon
Dwayne Rau
Milford
Saline Early Bird

Wednesday, August 31st

Brown City
Concord
Hillsdale
New Buffalo
Red Devil
Saranac
SW Rustbuster
Yellowjacket

Tuesday, August 30th

Barney Roy
Corunna Early Bird
Milan Puddle Jumper
Mustang

Saturday, August 27th

Happy Acres
Harper Creek Optimist
Michigan Catholic
Mustang Early Bird
Pete Moss
South Lyon

Friday, August 26th

Addison Keunner
Highlander
Laingsburg Early Burg
Pete Moss
UCS Quad
Under the Lights (South Christian)
Queen City

Thursday, August 25th

Birch Run Early
End of Summer/Fall Preview
Mike Jackson Memorial

Wednesday, August 24th

Bridgman

Tuesday, August 23rd

Clawson Popsicle
Early Season Warrior
Fruitport Eagle
St. Joseph
Three Rivers Big Hill

Saturday, August 20th

Lenawee County Preview
Muskegon Catholic Central

Friday, August 19th

Lamplighter
Mariner
Portage Early Bird
Under the Lights