2021 Ratings

Meets without links are waiting to be rated. These are usually smaller meets in need of more info.

Saturday, October 23rd

CHSL AB
Class D
Dakota Carnival
Dryden Cardinal
I-8 Championship

Kalamazoo Christian Comet
Larry Steeb
Late Season Warrior
LCAA League
Little Guys

Mark of Excellence
Mel Hall
Northern Michigan
Saginaw County
Shiawassee County
SMAC Championship
Thumb Area

Friday, October 22nd

Allegan County
Alma Scottie Classic
CHSL CD
OAA White 3

Thursday, October 21st

CAAC Blue 3
CAAC Red 3
CAAC White 3
Downriver League Championship
Huron League Championship

KLAA Championship
LVC Championship
OAA Red 3
OK Red Conference
SEC Championship

Wednesday, October 20th

Cascades Conference
CMAC 3
JPC 3
MSAC 3
OK Blue Conference

OK Green Conference
OK White 4
SCAA Championship
SVL Championship
SW10 3

Tuesday, October 19th

Alliance Conference
Big 8 (Bronson)

Big North Conference
BWAC 3
CSAA Gold
GTC League
Highland 3
Lakes 8
MIAC
OAA Blue 3

OK Gold Conference
OK Silver Conference
River Valley Mustang
TCC Final

TVC Overall
Wolverine Conference

Saturday, October 16th

Bay County
Bloomingdale
Chris Jensen
Dave Bork
Dave Patterson

Freeland Falcon
Gabriel Richard
GMAA
Greater Lansing
Hart & Sole
Lenawee County
LMC

Kayla O’Mara
Kent Ottawa
Macomb County
Mustang

Thursday, October 14th

Chris Grabowski
PSL
Rock N Run
SAC Championship

Wednesday, October 13th

FML Championship

Tuesday, October 12th

Big 8 (Jonesville)
Madison
MMAC 3
NWC (Benzie)
Saranac Color Run

Soter-Crane
TVC 8 3
TVC West 3
Wayland
WMC Championship
Wolverine (Paw Paw)

Saturday, October 9th

Allegan
Greater Flint
Hudson Booster
Oakland County
Portage (Girls)
Portage (Boys)
Wayne County

Thursday, October 7th

Apples to Apples
East Lansing
Marysville

Wednesday, October 6th

Mancelona
OK White 3
SMAC West 2

Tuesday, October 5th

CAAC Red 2
CHSL Cardinal 3
CMAC 2
CSAA Gold 2
Downriver League 2
I-8 2
Huron League 2
MAC Division
OK Red 2
WMC 3

Saturday, October 2nd

Allendale Falcon
Berrien County
Bluejay
Coaching Legends
DeWitt
Hansons
Marauder
Otsego Bulldog
Stockbridge
Wagener Park

Friday, October 1st

Thursday, September 30th

CHSL All Division

Wednesday, September 29th

FML 2
OK Green 2
Pewamo-Westphalia
SAC 2

Tuesday, September 28th

BWAC 2
Huron League 1
MAC Blue 2
OAA Red 2
OAA White 2
OK Gold 2
SEC Red 2
TVC 8 2
TVC West 2

Saturday, September 25th

Autumn Sunrise
Bangor
Cadillac
Cougar Falcon
Jackson
Jefferson
Linden Classic
New Balance Mid-Season Spectacular
Oakridge
Petoskey
Spartan (Webberville)
Whitmore Lake

Friday, September 24th

Cleverley Friday Night
Mott Fall Classic

Thursday, September 23rd

CAAC Blue 1
Kingsley

Wednesday, September 22nd

Bulldog (Indian River)
CMAC (Fowler)
MSAC 1
OK Blue 1
OK White 2
Parchment Classic
SMAC West 1
Southwest 10 1

Tuesday, September 21st

Blissfield Early Bird
CAAC Red 1
CAAC White 1
CSAA Gold (Newaygo)
GLAC 1
Highland 1
Lakes 8 1
MAC Red 1
MIAC 1
North Branch County Press
OK Red 1
SMAC East 1
WMC 2

Saturday, September 18th

Autumn Classic
Evart
Holly
Huron
Ludington
Mendon
Sparta

Friday, September 17th

Lansing Catholic Mini 2
Ottawa Hills
Spartan

Thursday, September 16th

Chesaning

Wednesday, September 15th

Beal City
Roscommon 
SAC League
SVL South 
TVC 8
TVC West 

Tuesday, September 14th

BWAC 1 (Richmond)
CHSL AA (Cranbrook)
CHSL Cardinal (Shrine)
I-8 (Parma Western)
LCAA 1 (Hudson)
MAC Blue 1 (Freedom Hill)
MAC White 1 (Port Huron)
NWC 1 (Buckley)
OAA Red 1 (Lake Orion)
OAA White 1 (Bloomer)
SEC 1 (Hudson Mills South)
SVL North 1 (Delta College)
WMC 1 (Ravenna)

Monday, September 13th

Coach B

Saturday, September 11th

Averill
Bath
Bredeweg
Buckley
Central Montcalm Hornet
Centreville
Christian School
Genesee
Hatchet
Hill & Bale
Lakeview
Lancer
Muskrat Classic
Northwood
Ramblin’ Rock
Tommy Titan
Trent Carter

Friday, September 10th

Hillsdale Academy
Warrior Classic

Thursday, September 9th

Delton-Kellogg
Lansing Catholic Mini 1
Leanna Wolf Geers
OAA Blue 1
OCS Small School


Wednesday, September 8th

FML 1 (Linden)
John Bruder
Marauder
OK Gold 1 (Cedar Springs)
OK Green 1 (Ridge Point)
OK Silver 1 (Belding)
OK White 1 (Gainey Fields)
WMICCC 1 (Riverside)

Friday, September 3rd

Concordia Cardinal
Golden Grizzly
Oiler

Thursday, September 2nd

A2 Early Bird
Anchor Bay Early Bird
Brown City
Budd Cicciarelli
Dwayne Rau
Milford
Yellowjacket

Wednesday, September 1st

Alliance League #1
Clare
Concord
East Jordan
Hillsdale
New Buffalo
Saranac
SW Michigan Rustbuster

Tuesday, August 31st

Barney Roy
Corunna Earlybird
Milan Puddlejumper
Mustang
Nick Haynes
Shamrock

Saturday, August 28th

Happy Acres
Harper Creek Optimist
Michigan Catholic
Mustang Early Bird
Pete Moss (Benzie)
South Lyon

Friday, August 27th

Addison Keunner
Laingsburg Early Burg
Under the Lights (South Christian)

Thursday, August 26th

A2 Fall Preview
Bert Cebulski
Birch Run Early
Mike Jackson Memorial
UCS Quad

Wednesday, August 25th

Bridgman
Hesperia

Tuesday, August 24th

Early Season Warrior
Fruitport Eagle
St. Joseph
Three Rivers Big Hill

Monday, August 23rd

USA

Saturday, August 21st

Lenawee County Preview
Muskegon Catholic Central

Friday, August 20th

Evan Gardner
Lamplighter
Lawrence Early Bird
Mariner
Portage Early Bird
Under the Lights
Viking Stampede